2012 OCSB Annual T&F Championships (Elementary Meet 1)



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 19/06/2012 01:56 PM
OCSB 13th Annual Elementary T&F Meet – 19/06/2012
Meet 1
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zubair, Binta St.Brigid 15.52Q 4
2 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift Prince of Peace 15.65Q 3
3 Glover, Taia Chapel Hill 15.82Q 1
4 Edissi, Olivia St.Jerome 16.42Q 2
5 Latrimouille, Julia St.Theresa 15.57q 4
6 Phee, Shannon St.Mary 15.66q 3
7 Branchaud, Olivia St.Leonard 16.03q 1
8 Donato, Teresa St.Rita 16.24q 1
9 Gordon, Kai St.Thomas More 16.45 3
10 Campbell, Cheyenne St.Clare 16.47 2
11 Baak, Kahlan St.Catherine 16.48 1
12 Wells, Madison St.Marguerite 16.48 4
13 Neville, Abbey OL of Wisdom 17.14 2
14 Linton-Leblanc, Grace Good Shepherd 17.20 4
15 Bassi, Martina St.Bernard 17.26 1
16 Bassi, Breanna Holy Family 17.29 2
17 Braun, Brianna St.Francis of A. 17.37 3
18 Young-Arreola, Sabrina OL of Mt.Carmel 17.44 1
19 Lyons-Czap, Emily St.Michael – Ott 17.45 4
20 Leduc, Erin Uplands 17.67 3
21 Merza, Zheanne St.Luke – Ott 17.72 2
22 Elie, Nichosya TD McGee 17.83 2
23 Khristo, Merola McMaster C.S. 18.06 4
24 Momy, Lisa Divine Infant 18.33 3
25 Song, Wanda Holy Cross 20.34 1
26 Quin, Cassandra John Paul II 20.57 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Latrimouille, Julia St.Theresa 15.02
2 Phee, Shannon St.Mary 15.20
3 Zubair, Binta St.Brigid 15.31
4 Glover, Taia Chapel Hill 15.69
5 Donato, Teresa St.Rita 15.79
6 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift Prince of Peace 15.81
7 Edissi, Olivia St.Jerome 15.92
8 Branchaud, Olivia St.Leonard 16.26

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Desir, Zayounna St.Luke – Ott 32.85Q 2
2 Belanska, Barbora St.Brigid 33.88Q 4
3 Hudson, Mikaela St.Leonard 34.65Q 1
4 Fogarty, Alexis St.Mary 35.90Q 3
5 Eloria, Kimberly Holy Family 32.89q 2
6 Whitehead, Kayla Good Shepherd 34.36q 4
7 McGowan, Sam St.Theresa 34.74q 4
8 Celli, Madison St.Bernard 35.06q 1
9 Campbell, Cheyenne St.Clare 35.33 2
10 McWaters, Leah McMaster C.S. 35.69 4
11 Pelisek, Rachel St.Jerome 35.84 2
12 DeFazio, Courtney St.Marguerite 36.31 4
13 Gbeke, Enorah OL of Mt.Carmel 36.35 1
14 Broadhurst, Katie St.Catherine 36.69 1
15 Fox, Alison Chapel Hill 36.89 1
16 Balu, Ester TD McGee 37.07 2
17 Fryer, Paige OL of Wisdom 37.72 2
18 MACCALLAN, Caitlin St.Francis of A. 37.87 3
19 McNeil, Lauren St.Rita 37.97 1
20 Gorman, Grace St.Thomas More 38.27 3
21 Lyons-Czap, Emily St.Michael – Ott 38.37 4
22 Amos, Lucy Prince of Peace 40.00 3
23 Poisson, Haileigh Uplands 40.44 3
24 Edwards, Robyn Divine Infant 41.96 3
25 Barento-Labrecque, Jamil Holy Cross 44.10 1
26 Quin, Cassandra John Paul II 46.27 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Whitehead, Kayla Good Shepherd 33.71
2 Belanska, Barbora St.Brigid 34.82
3 Celli, Madison St.Bernard 34.94
4 Eloria, Kimberly Holy Family 35.07
5 Fogarty, Alexis St.Mary 35.90
6 McGowan, Sam St.Theresa 36.28
7 Hudson, Mikaela St.Leonard 36.90
— Desir, Zayounna St.Luke – Ott DQ

Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zubair, Binta St.Brigid 1:17.28 4
2 Whitehead, Kayla Good Shepherd 1:20.11 4
3 Gillis, Alyssa St.Mary 1:20.14 3
4 Smith, Emily St.Francis of A. 1:21.12 3
5 Morris, Kassidy St.Thomas More 1:21.95 3
6 Als, Sarah OL of Wisdom 1:22.96 2
7 Carere, Olivia Chapel Hill 1:26.04 1
8 Manaloto, Charlotte St.Marguerite 1:26.20 4
9 Thompson, Sarah St.Theresa 1:26.49 4
10 Robinson, Olivia St.Leonard 1:26.87 1
11 Katombe-Mulumba, Chelsea Holy Family 1:27.13 2
12 McGloughlin, Jadye St.Rita 1:27.27 1
13 Bassi, Martina St.Bernard 1:29.54 1
14 Rosales, Lizbeth St.Luke – Ott 1:29.67 2
15 Malla, Erica OL of Mt.Carmel 1:29.79 1
16 Biggs, Asiah Uplands 1:31.53 3
17 Bruneau, Sarah TD McGee 1:32.60 2
18 Akenten-Romain, Ebony St.Michael – Ott 1:32.63 4
19 Xie, Valerie McMaster C.S. 1:32.76 4
20 Estrada, Veronika St.Catherine 1:36.65 1
21 Webster, Emily St.Clare 1:39.91 2
22 Leclair, Chelsea John Paul II 1:43.65 3
23 Cummings, Ainsley Prince of Peace 1:47.13 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St.Leonard ‘A’ 1:07.01Q 1
2 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:07.46Q 4
3 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:07.85Q 3
4 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:08.41Q 2
5 St.Brigid ‘A’ 1:08.71q 4
6 Good Shepherd ‘A’ 1:09.45q 4
7 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:09.93q 1
8 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:10.50q 4
9 St.Catherine ‘A’ 1:10.56 1
10 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:11.07 1
11 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:11.19 2
12 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:11.36 2
13 Our Lady of Wisdom ‘A’ 1:11.75 2
14 St.Bernard ‘A’ 1:12.36 1
15 Prince of Peace ‘A’ 1:12.40 3
16 St.Francis of Assisi ‘A’ 1:12.76 3
17 St.Luke – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:14.70 2
18 Uplands ‘A’ 1:15.52 3
19 Our Lady of Mt.Carmel ‘A’ 1:15.74 1
20 St. Michael – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:16.33 4
21 McHugh ‘A’ 1:16.45 2
22 McMaster Catholic ‘A’ 1:16.46 4
23 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:20.70 3
24 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:21.50 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:06.56
2 St.Leonard ‘A’ 1:07.05
3 Good Shepherd ‘A’ 1:10.00
4 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:10.10
5 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:11.38
6 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:11.73
7 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:13.88
— St.Brigid ‘A’ DQ

Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baak, Kahlan St.Catherine 1.20m
2 Glover, Taia Chapel Hill 1.18m
3 Gillis, Alyssa St.Mary J1.18m
4 Donato, Teresa St.Rita 1.16m
5 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift Prince of Peace J1.16m
6 Johnson, Jaylen St.Thomas More J1.16m
7 Als, Sarah OL of Wisdom 1.13m
8 Pelisek, Rachel St.Jerome J1.13m
9 Gbeke, Enorah OL of Mt.Carmel 1.10m
10 DeFazio, Courtney St.Marguerite J1.10m
11 Belanska, Barbora St.Brigid 1.03m
11 Gagnon, Trinity St.Francis of A. 1.03m
13 Kelly, Sarah St.Leonard 1.00m
13 Latrimouille, Julia St.Theresa 1.00m
15 Velluso, Jenna St.Clare J1.00m
16 Nanculef, sara Holy Family 0.95m
— Quin, Cassandra John Paul II NH

Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gordon, Kai St.Thomas More 3.50m
2 Armstrong, Kennedy Good Shepherd 3.40m
3 Hume, Emily St.Francis of A. 3.30m
4 Sellars, Marissa St.Marguerite 3.10m
5 Fogarty, Alexis St.Mary J3.10m
6 Gunter, Sara St.Leonard J3.10m
7 Udemezue, Mmeso St.Bernard 3.00m
8 Stanley, Rory St.Catherine 2.90m
8 Rait, Tiver St.Brigid 2.90m
10 McNamara, Halle OL of Wisdom 2.80m
11 Olivia, Carere Chapel Hill J2.80m
12 Caloia, Sophia St.Jerome 2.70m
13 Leduc, Erin Uplands J2.70m
14 McNeil, Lauren St.Rita 2.60m
15 Cummings, Ainsley Prince of Peace J2.60m
15 Ruffo, Michaela St.Theresa J2.60m
16 Charette, Emma St.Luke – Ott J2.60m
18 darlison, Sarah OL of Mt.Carmel 2.50m
19 Song, Wanda Holy Cross J2.50m
20 Seger, Molly McMaster C.S. 2.40m
21 Franklin, Hayley Divine Infant J2.40m
22 Akenten-Romain, Ebony St.Michael – Ott J2.40m
23 Lubbers, Katelyn St.Clare J2.40m
24 Bernard, Kayla John Paul II 2.20m
25 Pierson, Audrey TD McGee J2.20m

Girls Other Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liu, Jennifer St.Leonard 17.10m
2 Dombek, Emma St.Clare 16.90m
3 Mills, Avery St.Bernard 13.70m
4 MacDonald, Annika McMaster C.S. 13.40m
5 Damiano-Knapik, Ebony Prince of Peace 13.10m
6 Chedid, Carina St.Marguerite 12.80m
7 Greene, Regan St.Thomas More 12.19m
8 Carrol, Alyssa St.Brigid 11.70m
9 McGillvary, Casey St.Francis of A. 11.60m
10 Andre, Cassandra St.Theresa 11.20m
11 Parejo, Alison St.Jerome 10.00m
12 Day, Alisa St.Michael – Ott 9.40m
13 Porter, Isabelle Uplands 9.00m
13 Oliver, Jenna St.Luke – Ott 9.00m
15 D’Angelo, Lianna St.Mary 8.50m
16 Maione, Sophia TD McGee 7.80m
17 Kulik, Basia Good Shepherd 7.50m
18 Cape, Elizabeth Chapel Hill 6.20m
18 Conboy, Anika Holy Cross 6.20m
20 Broadhurst, Katie St.Catherine 6.19m
21 Koch, Caroline OL of Wisdom 6.00m
22 McMaster, Taylor St.Rita 5.80m
23 Edwards, Robyn Divine Infant 5.70m
24 Dunne, Roza Holy Family 4.00m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Price, Alexandra St.Theresa 14.69Q 4
2 Mambambu, Amina St.Luke – Ott 14.89Q 2
3 Kanya, Tracy St.Rita 15.01Q 1
4 Lofranco, Ashley St.Francis of A. 15.28Q 3
5 Esedebe, Michaela St.Marguerite 15.02q 4
6 Valcin, Jade St.Bernard 15.12q 1
7 Marino, Olivia McMaster C.S. 15.13q 4
8 O’Reilly, Tatum St.Jerome 15.25q 2
9 Greig, Hannah St.Clare 15.30 2
10 Balthazar, Jeannelly Holy Cross 15.43 1
11 Marquez, Michelle St.Mary 15.47 3
12 Patsula, Kaitlyn St.Leonard 15.49 1
13 Mukengeshayi, Dahlia OL of Mt.Carmel 15.74 1
14 Mester, Sara Chapel Hill 15.93 1
15 Sorel, Dani Good Shepherd 15.97 4
16 Lance, Hannah John Paul II 16.01 3
17 Mohammed Ayoub, Naslihan Prince of Peace 16.06 3
18 Kausch, Kayla St.Brigid 16.09 4
19 Chan, Lauren St.Thomas More 16.22 3
20 Galbraith, Cassandra Uplands 16.37 3
21 Doyle, Alyssa St.Catherine 16.78 1
22 Lafontaine, Melodie Divine Infant 16.85 3
23 Weatherall, Sydney OL of Wisdom 17.19 2
24 Yankey, Mabel Holy Family 17.31 2
25 Elkhoury, Annie TD McGee 17.61 2
26 Faye, Shyanna St.Michael – Ott 17.63 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kanya, Tracy St.Rita 14.64
2 Esedebe, Michaela St.Marguerite 14.65
3 Price, Alexandra St.Theresa 14.67
4 Mambambu, Amina St.Luke – Ott 14.67
5 Valcin, Jade St.Bernard 15.11
6 O’Reilly, Tatum St.Jerome 15.26
7 Marino, Olivia McMaster C.S. 15.27
8 Lofranco, Ashley St.Francis of A. 15.87

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fournier, Hailey St.Clare 31.96Q 2
2 Bard-Dupuis, Jazmine St.Bernard 32.40Q 1
3 Lange, Pauline St.Theresa 33.07Q 4
4 Gaspar, Fayola Prince of Peace 33.26Q 3
5 Lafontant, Anne-Victoria St.Rita 33.08q 1
6 Delaney, Brianna Uplands 33.35q 3
7 Campbell Birch, Tay TD McGee 33.51q 2
8 Gaerlan, Casey OL of Mt.Carmel 33.76q 1
9 Richard, Julia St.Marguerite 34.04 4
10 Adjeleain, Maxine St.Leonard 34.11 1
11 Lamarre, Meekah St.Luke – Ott 34.27 2
12 Poulin, Destiny McMaster C.S. 34.35 4
13 Wong, Shannon St.Jerome 34.38 2
14 MacCarthy, Amanda Chapel Hill 34.81 1
15 Lance, Hannah John Paul II 34.82 3
16 Halverson, Lily Good Shepherd 35.17 4
17 Perry, Nadya St.Mary 35.49 3
18 Cardenas, Courtney St.Francis of A. 36.04 3
19 Power, Molly Holy Family 36.07 2
20 Miguel Whelan, Enya St.Brigid 36.44 4
21 Cuddihey, Shelly St.Thomas More 36.46 3
22 Arthur, Kieryn St.Catherine 37.09 1
23 Doak, Kayleigh OL of Wisdom 37.32 2
24 Cummings, Bailey – Jane St.Michael – Ott 39.62 4
25 Blakslee, Elizabeth Holy Cross 39.84 1
26 Whittaker, Bailey Divine Infant 41.40 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell Birch, Tay TD McGee 31.89
2 Gaspar, Fayola Prince of Peace 32.39
3 Fournier, Hailey St.Clare 32.40
4 Delaney, Brianna Uplands 33.04
5 Lange, Pauline St.Theresa 33.24
6 Lafontant, Anne-Victoria St.Rita 33.96
7 Bard-Dupuis, Jazmine St.Bernard 35.10
8 Gaerlan, Casey OL of Mt.Carmel 35.96

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Freill, Virginia St.Theresa 1:15.24 4
2 MacCarthy, Amanda Chapel Hill 1:15.92 1
3 Wong, Shannon St.Jerome 1:15.97 2
4 McGill, Quinn St.Bernard 1:16.06 1
5 Chevannes, Shantia St.Marguerite 1:16.65 4
6 Iverson, Emma St.Clare 1:16.67 2
7 Smith, Charlotte St.Francis of A. 1:17.75 3
8 DaCoste, Sophie St.Mary 1:18.30 3
9 Watson, Julia St.Luke – Ott 1:19.18 2
10 Campbell Birch, Tay TD McGee 1:19.22 2
11 Young, Meghan Good Shepherd 1:20.07 4
12 Soy, Jade Holy Family 1:20.28 2
13 Watson, Hannah St.Leonard 1:21.83 1
14 Boucher Roussyr, Monica St.Brigid 1:22.71 4
15 Idone==, Oliva St.Rita 1:23.25 1
16 Allen, Raquel McMaster C.S. 1:26.00 4
17 Tolentino, Sharina OL of Mt.Carmel 1:26.69 1
18 Paul, Tabo Prince of Peace 1:27.49 3
19 Cummings, Bailey – Jane St.Michael – Ott 1:29.39 4
20 Mulligan, Katherine St.Catherine 1:30.09 1
21 Malo, Kyla Uplands 1:30.62 3
22 Prince, Keirra John Paul II 1:31.60 3
23 Runciman, Mikayla St.Thomas More 1:33.81 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:02.16Q 1
2 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:02.83Q 4
3 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:03.45Q 2
4 St.Francis of Assisi ‘A’ 1:05.92Q 3
5 St.Leonard ‘A’ 1:03.82q 1
6 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:03.86q 4
7 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:04.27q 1
8 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:05.02q 2
9 St.Catherine ‘A’ 1:05.63 1
10 McMaster Catholic ‘A’ 1:05.74 4
11 Prince of Peace ‘A’ 1:06.12 3
12 Good Shepherd ‘A’ 1:06.78 4
13 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:07.16 2
14 Our Lady of Mt.Carmel ‘A’ 1:07.41 1
15 St.Brigid ‘A’ 1:07.66 4
16 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:09.48 3
17 St.Luke – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:09.57 2
18 Uplands ‘A’ 1:10.86 3
19 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:10.88 3
20 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.49 1
21 Our Lady of Wisdom ‘A’ 1:12.02 2
22 St. Michael – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:13.24 4
23 TD McGee ‘A’ 1:20.26 2
24 McHugh ‘A’ 1:22.97 2
25 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:27.94 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:01.47
2 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:02.37
3 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:02.38
4 St.Leonard ‘A’ 1:02.59
5 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:03.73
6 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:04.67
7 St.Francis of Assisi ‘A’ 1:05.32
8 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:05.42

Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lafontant, Anne-Victoria St.Rita 1.41m
2 Wehbe, Dakota St.Leonard 1.39m
3 Greig, Hannah St.Clare 1.37m
4 Lofranco, Ashley St.Francis of A. 1.30m
5 Lis, Zoe St.Mary 1.25m
6 Doyle, Alyssa St.Catherine 1.23m
7 Freill, Virginia St.Theresa J1.23m
8 DeFazio, Lindsay St.Marguerite J1.23m
9 Aman, Francesca St.Jerome 1.21m
10 Leslie, Grace St.Thomas More J1.21m
11 Precechtel, Katarina Chapel Hill 1.19m
12 Leonard-MacLeod, Breanna Holy Family 1.15m
13 Voltaire, Landsie Prince of Peace J1.15m
14 Jean-Pierre, Brianna OL of Mt.Carmel J1.15m
15 Ferrer, Sophia St.Brigid 1.11m
16 Beck, Fayhte John Paul II J1.11m
— Gosselin, Madison OL of Wisdom NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Precechtel, Katarina Chapel Hill 4.80m
2 O’Reilly, Tatum St.Jerome 3.70m
3 Valcin, Jade St.Bernard 3.60m
4 Caffazo, Marita St.Mary 3.40m
5 Park, Jasmine St.Luke – Ott J3.40m
6 Chan, Lauren St.Thomas More 3.30m
6 Arlyne, Roldan St.Rita 3.30m
8 Glover, Jamie St.Clare J3.30m
8 Kausch, Kayla St.Brigid J3.30m
10 Lance, Hannah John Paul II J3.30m
11 Mohammed Ayoub, Naslihan Prince of Peace 3.20m
12 Neuman, Rachel Good Shepherd 3.10m
13 Gaerlan, Casey OL of Mt.Carmel J3.10m
14 Freill, Virginia St.Theresa J3.10m
15 Almodiel, Dyne Wynn St.Francis of A. J3.10m
16 Balthazar, Jeannelly Holy Cross J3.10m
17 Marino, Olivia McMaster C.S. 3.00m
18 Bedard, Alison St.Catherine J3.00m
19 Altmann, Jillian Holy Family 2.90m
20 Chevannes, Shantia St.Marguerite 2.80m
21 Hurst, Alyvia OL of Wisdom J2.80m
22 Toth, Mykaela St.Michael – Ott 2.70m
23 Burry, Alexa St.Leonard J2.70m
24 Malo, Kyla Uplands 2.60m
25 Loubier, Katherine TD McGee 2.10m
26 Joly, Alicia Divine Infant J2.10m

Girls Other Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bayomock, Claudia St.Rita 29.50m
2 Wilson, Emma Good Shepherd 25.90m
3 Tavaris, Kiara St.Bernard 21.82m
4 Roy, Kiara St.Luke – Ott 21.80m
5 McClary, Miranda St.Catherine 21.10m
6 Lemaire, Madeleine St.Jerome 20.40m
7 Delaney, Brianna Uplands 19.17m
8 Plummer, Dana St.Theresa 18.70m
9 Toth, Mykaela St.Michael – Ott 18.50m
10 Wilson, Camara St.Francis of A. 17.50m
11 Dawson, Dana McMaster C.S. 17.30m
12 Sacca, Gabriella St.Leonard 17.14m
13 Juntilla, Klariza St.Marguerite 15.10m
14 Aviles-Molina, Teyana Chapel Hill 15.00m
15 Boucher Roussyr, Monica St.Brigid 14.50m
16 Sanchez, Isabella St.Mary 14.30m
17 Hector, Rena St.Clare 14.00m
18 Fowler, Meghan Holy Cross 12.70m
19 Lapointe, Jaida TD McGee 11.40m
20 Gromoll, Emily OL of Wisdom 11.20m
21 Sikuli, Melleine Prince of Peace 10.90m
22 Prosper, Krystelle OL of Mt.Carmel 9.90m
23 Cuddihey, Shelly St.Thomas More 8.90m
24 Palitza, Sara Holy Family 7.00m
25 In, Vanessa Divine Infant 5.90m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dixon, Zion St.Bernard 14.87Q 1
2 Godbout, Kaeshon St.Theresa 15.18Q 4
3 Magel, Benjamin St.Thomas More 15.32Q 3
4 Kotia, Damian Holy Family 15.53Q 2
5 Laquerre, Justin St.Marguerite 15.35q 4
6 Johnson, Trevahn Prince of Peace 15.39q 3
7 Grant, Fenton St.Michael – Ott 15.66q 4
8 Leguard-White, Hunter St.Jerome 15.78q 2
9 A., Tyrell McHugh 15.79 2
10 Fitzsimmons, William OL of Wisdom 15.80 2
11 MACLEISH, Reece St.Francis of A. 15.95 3
12 Spinnewyn, Callum St.Leonard 15.99 1
13 Cummings, Joshua Good Shepherd 16.10 4
14 McCullough, Tanner St.Luke – Ott 16.20 2
15 Dosty, Lance St.Clare 16.44 2
16 Simmons-Isaac, Aden Uplands 16.49 3
17 Sanchez, Carlos St.Mary 16.53 3
18 Lopez-Ponton, Julio Holy Cross 16.66 1
19 Fernie, Nicholas McMaster C.S. 16.75 4
20 Budda, Guiseppe St.Rita 16.87 1
21 Clement, Eamon TD McGee 16.91 2
22 Behne-Switzer, Cyrus OL of Mt.Carmel 17.47 1
23 Daher, George St.Brigid 17.67 4
24 Laniel, Jason St.Catherine 18.23 1
25 Hebert, Damien Divine Infant 20.38 3
— Aviles-Molina, Christian Chapel Hill DQ 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dixon, Zion St.Bernard 14.73
2 Godbout, Kaeshon St.Theresa 14.81
3 Laquerre, Justin St.Marguerite 15.02
4 Johnson, Trevahn Prince of Peace 15.22
5 Magel, Benjamin St.Thomas More 15.24
6 Grant, Fenton St.Michael – Ott 15.29
7 Kotia, Damian Holy Family 15.69
8 Leguard-White, Hunter St.Jerome 15.84

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Freel, Thomas McMaster C.S. 32.51Q 4
2 Cheng, Kevin Chapel Hill 32.96Q 1
3 Mazarello, Jason St.Francis of A. 33.38Q 3
4 Krolikowski, Piotrek Holy Family 33.74Q 2
5 Kerr, Adam St.Theresa 33.24q 4
6 Kostrzewa, Patryk St.Clare 33.80q 2
7 Albert, Willie St.Jerome 33.90q 2
8 McCabe, Tadhg St.Catherine 34.13q 1
9 Ibeto, Oby St.Thomas More 34.37 3
10 Trowbridge, Ethan St.Leonard 34.80 1
11 Flynn, Sean OL of Mt.Carmel 34.94 1
12 Rashotte, Nathan St.Luke – Ott 35.16 2
13 Laquerre, Kyle St.Marguerite 35.28 4
14 Marcellus, Mason St.Mary 35.30 3
15 MacDonald, Paul Good Shepherd 35.31 4
16 Micourt, Luis John Paul II 35.41 3
17 Quesnel, Matthew OL of Wisdom 35.48 2
18 Both, TJ Prince of Peace 35.71 3
19 Quinlan, Connor St.Brigid 36.19 4
20 Biggs, Dreyden Uplands 36.34 3
21 B., Jeremy McHugh 36.35 2
22 Denault, M.J. St.Rita 37.13 1
23 Wilson, Malcolm TD McGee 37.19 2
24 Ahmeti, Shpend Holy Cross 37.82 1
25 Mariak, Kuot St.Michael – Ott 38.17 4
26 Nitschke, William St.Bernard 38.29 1
27 Guy, Jaylen Divine Infant 42.29 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kostrzewa, Patryk St.Clare 31.70
2 Krolikowski, Piotrek Holy Family 32.80
3 Albert, Willie St.Jerome 33.37
4 McCabe, Tadhg St.Catherine 33.73
5 Cheng, Kevin Chapel Hill 33.91
6 Mazarello, Jason St.Francis of A. 33.96
7 Freel, Thomas McMaster C.S. 35.41
8 Kerr, Adam St.Theresa 35.43

Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keenan, Joseph Chapel Hill 1:15.68 1
2 Lee, Matthew St.Marguerite 1:15.94 4
3 Fitzsimmons, William OL of Wisdom 1:18.20 2
4 Wehbi, Joseph St.Thomas More 1:18.42 3
5 Clement, Eamon TD McGee 1:18.98 2
6 Cavaliere, Paul St.Francis of A. 1:19.04 3
7 Dixon, Zion St.Bernard 1:20.60 1
8 Marcus, Connor St.Jerome 1:20.77 2
9 Osiagwu, Nwike St.Michael – Ott 1:21.10 4
10 Lemieux, Nicolas McMaster C.S. 1:21.37 4
11 Lambert, Dylan St.Clare 1:21.92 2
12 Jardine, Harrison St.Leonard 1:22.45 1
13 Stewart, Max John Paul II 1:22.59 3
14 Racine, Matthew St.Brigid 1:23.42 4
15 Tessio, Trunzo St.Mary 1:24.58 3
16 C., Izaiya McHugh 1:24.86 2
17 Aubry, Justin Good Shepherd 1:24.97 4
18 Simser, Tanner St.Catherine 1:25.25 1
19 Melanson, Gavin Holy Family 1:27.03 2
20 Costano, Mariano St.Rita 1:31.36 1
21 Joseph, Tevaughn Prince of Peace 1:33.65 3
22 Namata, Eduard OL of Mt.Carmel 1:34.57 1
23 Morehen, Carson Uplands 1:34.90 3
24 Hutton, Evan St.Theresa 1:38.54 4
25 Lamb, Duop St.Luke – Ott 1:48.77 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:05.95Q 4
2 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:06.16Q 3
3 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:06.93Q 1
4 McHugh ‘A’ 1:07.97Q 2
5 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:07.24q 4
6 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:08.01q 2
7 Our Lady of Wisdom ‘A’ 1:08.08q 2
8 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:08.22q 2
9 Good Shepherd ‘A’ 1:08.45 4
10 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:08.57 2
11 St.Brigid ‘A’ 1:08.72 4
12 St.Luke – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:08.73 2
13 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:08.78 3
14 Prince of Peace ‘A’ 1:08.84 3
15 McMaster Catholic ‘A’ 1:09.30 4
16 St.Bernard ‘A’ 1:10.33 1
17 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:10.37 3
18 Our Lady of Mt.Carmel ‘A’ 1:10.70 1
19 Uplands ‘A’ 1:10.97 3
20 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.16 1
21 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:13.13 1
22 TD McGee ‘A’ 1:13.67 2
23 St.Catherine ‘A’ 1:14.54 1
24 St.Francis of Assisi ‘A’ 1:22.41 3
— St. Michael – Ottawa ‘A’ DQ 4
— St.Leonard ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:05.18
2 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:05.19
3 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:05.67
4 McHugh ‘A’ 1:06.51
5 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:06.66
6 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:07.22
7 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:08.08
8 Our Lady of Wisdom ‘A’ 1:08.70

Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boisclair, Gavin St.Thomas More 1.25m
2 Flynn, Sean OL of Mt.Carmel 1.23m
3 Kostrzewa, Patryk St.Clare 1.15m
4 Krolikowski, Piotrek Holy Family 1.10m
4 MACLEISH, Reece St.Francis of A. 1.10m
6 Roffey, Andrew St.Mary J1.10m
7 Packham, Kobey St.Jerome 1.00m
7 Tello, Thomas St.Marguerite 1.00m
7 Kevin, Cheng Chapel Hill 1.00m
7 Stephenson, Dylan St.Leonard 1.00m
11 Seifert, Jared St.Theresa J1.00m
11 Kaminski, Ethan St.Brigid J1.00m
13 Both, TJ Prince of Peace J1.00m
— Costano, Mariano St.Rita NH
— Kasabri, Richard John Paul II NH
— Tadhg, McCabe St.Catherine NH
— Legault, Kyle OL of Wisdom NH

Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 A., Tyrell McHugh 4.81m
2 Magel, Benjamin St.Thomas More 4.55m
3 Schiller, Dylan OL of Wisdom 4.43m
4 Marcus, Connor St.Jerome 4.39m
5 Godbout, Kaeshon St.Theresa 4.38m
6 Lee, Matthew St.Marguerite 4.33m
7 Thoby, Cody John Paul II 4.31m
8 Rafter, Ryan St.Francis of A. 4.25m
9 Joseph, Keenan Chapel Hill J4.25m
10 Donnelly, Reese St.Clare 4.20m
11 Daher, George St.Brigid J4.20m
12 Millan, Ben Good Shepherd 4.19m
13 Campbell, Tyce TD McGee 4.16m
14 Kay, Leo McMaster C.S. 4.09m
15 Smith, Nathan Prince of Peace 4.06m
16 Barrett, Ethan St.Luke – Ott 3.91m
17 Abraham, Gavin St.Bernard J3.91m
18 Budda, Guiseppe St.Rita 3.84m
19 Thomas, Denzel Uplands 3.81m
20 Behne-Switzer, Cyrus OL of Mt.Carmel 3.78m
21 Vriend, Jakob St.Mary 3.65m
22 Quaile, Jordan St.Catherine 3.62m
23 Jardine, Harrison St.Leonard J3.62m
24 Morin-Villeneuve, Branda Divine Infant 3.38m
25 Mando, Emmanuel St.Michael – Ott 3.36m
26 Lopez-Ponton, Julio Holy Cross 3.32m
27 Joseph, Devon Holy Family 3.20m

Boys Other Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilkinson, Jarred St.Michael – Ott 43.50m
2 DiRocco, Luca St.Thomas More 34.40m
3 O., Jordyn McHugh 33.80m
4 Fernandes, Simon St.Brigid 32.80m
5 Fleming, Carter McMaster C.S. 32.70m
6 Nightingale, Graham St.Leonard 32.40m
7 Santos, Trei OL of Mt.Carmel 32.30m
8 Butler, Cameron Chapel Hill 32.10m
9 Schiller, Dylan OL of Wisdom 31.70m
10 Fitzpatrick-Delaney, Tri St.Luke – Ott 31.50m
11 Seifert, Jared St.Theresa 31.30m
12 Miller, Jett St.Mary 31.10m
13 Simone, Alessandro Good Shepherd 31.00m
14 Minoli, Cole Holy Cross 30.90m
15 Porchat de Assiz, Adolfo St.Rita 29.90m
16 Innis, Blake St.Clare 29.30m
17 Wistaff, Owen St.Jerome 29.20m
18 Mesa, Kobe Prince of Peace 28.60m
19 Coccimiglio, Vito St.Bernard J28.60m
20 Poirier, Riley Uplands J28.60m
21 Mantha, Ryan Holy Family 28.00m
22 Laquerre, Justin St.Marguerite 26.80m
23 Mazarello, Jason St.Francis of A. 26.30m
24 Anokye, Samyhr TD McGee 21.40m
25 Julien, Logan Divine Infant 21.30m
26 Laniel, Jason St.Catherine 15.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nakamura, Brandon St.Bernard 14.43Q 1
2 Hamlin, Arthur St.Thomas More 14.45Q 3
3 Mbyuamba, BJ Holy Family 14.53Q 2
4 Johnson, Tyrece McMaster C.S. 14.66Q 4
5 Baird, Duncan St.Leonard 14.48q 1
6 Grant, Malcolm Prince of Peace 14.50q 3
7 Donato, Mateo St.Rita 14.67q 1
8 Lagrove, Cole St.Mary 14.73q 3
9 Sudiacal, Dylan Good Shepherd 14.74 4
10 Victomé, Kevin St.Marguerite 14.82 4
11 McGrath, Dawson Divine Infant 15.03 3
12 Valz, Rashaun OL of Mt.Carmel 15.05 1
13 Osorio Flores, Alex St.Brigid 15.16 4
14 Mbuluyo, Alex St.Clare 15.30 2

15 MacMillan, Marshall St.Catherine 15.31 1
16 Curran, Liam St.Francis of A. 15.35 3
17 Kerr, John St.Theresa 15.38 4
18 Carere, Alex Chapel Hill 15.40 1
19 Tehteh, Albert St.Luke – Ott 15.44 2
20 Lamont, Jacob St.Jerome 15.50 2
21 Guerette, Nick St.Michael – Ott 15.62 4
22 Tan, Jeremy Holy Cross 15.72 1
23 Bolt, Collin John Paul II 15.86 3
24 Claude, Brandon OL of Wisdom 16.04 2
25 Garth, Justin Uplands 16.96 3
26 A., Sam McHugh 18.47 2
27 Amaya, Juan TD McGee 19.11 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Malcolm Prince of Peace 13.89
2 Baird, Duncan St.Leonard 13.96
3 Hamlin, Arthur St.Thomas More 14.01
4 Johnson, Tyrece McMaster C.S. 14.06
5 Nakamura, Brandon St.Bernard 14.17
6 Mbyuamba, BJ Holy Family 14.17
7 Donato, Mateo St.Rita 14.34
8 Lagrove, Cole St.Mary 15.10

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cortez, Jonathan Holy Family 27.89Q 2
2 Ghanen, Gabriel St.Brigid 29.94Q 4
3 Bazinet, Bailey St.Bernard 31.02Q 1
4 Aucoin, Daniel St.Francis of A. 31.30Q 3
5 Karim, Zacharya St.Clare 29.68q 2
6 Diberardino, Nicolas St.Jerome 30.04q 2
7 Stotts, Evan Chapel Hill 31.53q 1
8 Osiagwu, Kaine St.Michael – Ott 31.77q 4
9 Ogilvie, Zekeim St.Theresa 31.80 4
10 Zamora, Steven OL of Mt.Carmel 32.05 1
11 Comba, Anthony St.Rita 32.07 1
12 Strang, Shane St.Thomas More 32.35 3
13 Danso-Manu, Kojo St.Marguerite 32.44 4
14 Desjardins, Mitchell St.Leonard 33.22 1
15 Shopa, Chris St.Mary 33.37 3
16 Bolt, Collin John Paul II 33.53 3
17 Paladeau, Nicolas Holy Cross 33.63 1
18 Rousse, Patrick St.Catherine 33.93 1
19 Ndopu, Brian McMaster C.S. 33.98 4
20 Dori, Federico Uplands 34.24 3
21 Kannan, Elias St.Luke – Ott 34.66 2
22 Black, Ethan Good Shepherd 35.00 4
23 Hos, Braedon OL of Wisdom 37.07 2
24 Hemming, Noah Prince of Peace 37.29 3
25 Gyasi, Kofi Divine Infant 39.48 3
26 Amaya, Juan TD McGee 40.88 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Osiagwu, Kaine St.Michael – Ott 28.24
2 Nakamura, Brandon St.Bernard 29.50
3 Karim, Zacharya St.Clare 29.70
4 Cortez, Jonathan Holy Family 30.78
5 Ghanen, Gabriel St.Brigid 30.99
6 Diberardino, Nicolas St.Jerome 31.28
7 Stotts, Evan Chapel Hill 31.38
8 Aucoin, Daniel St.Francis of A. 36.79

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diberardino, Nicolas St.Jerome 1:08.09 2
2 Villeneuve, Carter St.Marguerite 1:08.77 4
3 Simil, Silvio St.Rita 1:11.29 1
4 Peyton, Liam St.Francis of A. 1:11.82 3
5 Semenzin, Matt St.Mary 1:13.06 3
6 Sudiacal, Dylan Good Shepherd 1:13.46 4
7 Jean-Phillipe, Darren OL of Mt.Carmel 1:14.37 1
8 Rumleski- Higgins, Micha Uplands 1:14.42 3
9 Renee, Rashawn McMaster C.S. 1:14.46 4
10 Laidlaw, Rylan St.Clare 1:14.97 2
11 Albert, Matthew Chapel Hill 1:14.99 1
12 Kristian, Guimaraes St.Thomas More 1:17.56 3
13 Hutton, Joshua St.Theresa 1:17.80 4
14 Khonde, Jack St.Luke – Ott 1:19.10 2
15 Clarke, Austin St.Leonard 1:19.16 1
16 Dunne, Piotr Holy Family 1:19.73 2
17 Lemoine, Matthew St.Brigid 1:21.04 4
18 Kasabri, Peter John Paul II 1:22.42 3
19 Legendre, Austin St.Bernard 1:23.64 1
20 A., A. McHugh 1:24.86 2
21 Oude Egberink, Luke St.Catherine 1:25.95 1
22 Rodrigues, Rodrigues St.Michael – Ott 1:26.55 4
23 Huet, Victor OL of Wisdom 1:31.01 2
24 Gareau, Antonio TD McGee 1:33.99 2
25 Latreille, Jeffrey Prince of Peace 1:35.57 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holy Family ‘A’ 59.53Q 2
2 St.Leonard ‘A’ 59.89Q 1
3 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.10Q 4
4 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:00.88Q 3
5 St.Brigid ‘A’ 1:01.27q 4
6 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:01.31q 2
7 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:01.89q 1
8 McMaster Catholic ‘A’ 1:01.95q 4
9 St.Jerome ‘A’ 1:01.99 2
10 St.Francis of Assisi ‘A’ 1:02.00 3
11 St.Rita ‘A’ 1:02.04 1
12 Our Lady of Mt.Carmel ‘A’ 1:02.71 1
13 St.Luke – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:03.41 2
14 Prince of Peace ‘A’ 1:03.94 3
15 St.Bernard ‘A’ 1:04.83 1
16 St.Marguerite D’Youville ‘A’ 1:04.99 4
17 Good Shepherd ‘A’ 1:05.20 4
18 St.Catherine ‘A’ 1:06.27 1
19 Our Lady of Wisdom ‘A’ 1:06.58 2
20 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:06.93 1
21 Uplands ‘A’ 1:07.26 3
22 St. Michael – Ottawa ‘A’ 1:08.52 4
23 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:11.31 3
24 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:20.10 3
25 TD McGee ‘A’ 1:22.96 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Holy Family ‘A’ 59.44
2 St.Leonard ‘A’ 59.57
3 St.Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.23
4 St.Thomas More ‘A’ 1:00.85
5 St.Clare ‘A’ 1:00.91
6 St.Brigid ‘A’ 1:01.10
7 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:01.64
8 McMaster Catholic ‘A’ 1:02.16

Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pharand, Joshua St.Leonard 1.42m
2 Gascon, Kyle St.Francis of A. 1.30m
3 Zephir, Jeremiah Holy Family 1.25m
4 Liegh Bennett, Robert St.Rita J1.25m
5 Jaworksi, Warner St.Marguerite 1.23m
6 Hindriksen, Johnathon St.Mary 1.15m
6 McBurney, Jackson Chapel Hill 1.15m
6 Valz, Rashaun OL of Mt.Carmel 1.15m
6 Opena, Albert St.Thomas More 1.15m
10 Ghanen, Gabriel St.Brigid J1.15m
10 MacMillan, Marshall St.Catherine J1.15m
10 McGrath, Dawson Divine Infant J1.15m
13 Hemming, Noah Prince of Peace J1.15m
14 Lupaya, David St.Clare J1.15m
15 Sevigny, Matthew St.Jerome 1.10m
16 Oliver, Riley St.Luke – Ott J1.10m
— Mosindi, Azike St.Theresa NH
— Pinnock, Michael OL of Wisdom NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carere, Alex Chapel Hill 5.05m
2 Cortez, Jonathan Holy Family 5.00m
3 Shopa, Chris St.Mary 4.92m
4 Hamlin, Arthur St.Thomas More 4.87m
5 Laskosksi, Nolan Good Shepherd 4.86m
6 Dyck, Brandon St.Leonard 4.80m
7 Osiagwu, Kaine St.Michael – Ott 4.73m
8 Seale, Gabriel St.Theresa 4.69m
9 Rumleski- Higgins, Micha Uplands 4.64m
10 Prong, Alberto St.Luke – Ott 4.63m
11 Aucoin, Daniel St.Francis of A. 4.61m
11 Kitamuliko, Guerlin Prince of Peace 4.61m
13 McQuillan, Ryan Holy Cross 4.57m
14 MacAdam, Davis St.Rita 4.56m
15 Barber, Jackson St.Marguerite 4.52m
16 Bazinet, Bailey St.Bernard 4.51m
17 Bolt, Collin John Paul II 4.49m
18 Dobson, Connor McMaster C.S. 4.44m
19 Karim, Zacharya St.Clare 4.31m
20 Fortin-Fountain, Tyler Divine Infant 4.28m
21 Latreille, Damien St.Jerome 4.27m
22 Oude Egberink, Luke St.Catherine 4.24m
23 Caroneo, Wilfred OL of Mt.Carmel 4.20m
24 Blume, John St.Brigid 4.06m
25 Claude, Brandon OL of Wisdom 3.64m
26 Jones, Nicolas TD McGee 3.10m

Boys Other Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sutherland, Liam Good Shepherd 47.10m
2 McCabe, Dempsey St.Catherine 46.80m
3 Gauthier, Brock St.Thomas More 45.60m
4 Simil, Silvio St.Rita 44.20m
5 Carreon-Paez, Elias McMaster C.S. 43.80m
6 Staffen, . St.Mary 42.50m
7 Leo, Luca Holy Cross 42.10m
8 Guerra, Edward St.Luke – Ott 39.60m
9 Cross, Matthew St.Leonard 38.90m
10 Seale, Gabriel St.Theresa 38.00m
11 Kalisa, Bertrand Chapel Hill 37.80m
12 Lamont, Jacob St.Jerome J37.80m
13 Nakamura, Brandon St.Bernard 37.00m
14 Greig, James St.Clare 35.70m
15 Gyasi, Kofi Divine Infant 35.40m
16 Hos, Braedon OL of Wisdom 34.00m
17 Jean-Phillipe, Darren OL of Mt.Carmel J34.00m
18 Pacholic, Ryan St.Marguerite 33.50m
19 El-Bouchi, Tony Prince of Peace 33.20m
20 Chlala, Joey St.Michael – Ott 32.50m
21 Robert, Noah St.Francis of A. 32.30m
22 Osorio Flores, Alex St.Brigid 32.10m
23 Trivunovic, Neven Holy Family 31.80m
24 Garth, Justin Uplands 24.40m
25 Cabral, Mathew TD McGee 21.60m