2012 OCSB Elementary Meet 2



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 20/06/2012 01:05 PM
OCSB 13th Annual Elementary T&F Meet – 20/06/2012
Meet 2
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carrey, Shanyke Convent Glen 14.71q 4
2 Whitworth, Victoria Guardian Angel 15.58q 2
3 Bourgaize, Abbey St. Anne 15.70q 1
4 Taylor-Ryan, Jade St. Emily 15.72q 2
5 Hall, Abby St. Philip 15.76q 3
6 Close, Selena Holy Spirit 15.81q 3
7 Ellis, Tori St. Stephen 15.87q 3
8 Bayne, Kiera Msgr.Paul Baxter 16.06q 4
9 Samson, Hannah St. Andrew 16.43 4
10 Nyasulu, Uweme St. Elizabeth 16.49 1
11 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad Georges Vanier 16.56 2
12 Gallo, Olivia St. Gabriel 16.57 1
13 Salati, Rosalie Pope John Xxiii 16.62 3
14 Cachero, Caroline Holy Redeemer 16.71 2
15 Baptiste, Jada St. Luke Nepean 16.73 3
16 Rhodes, Giulia Corpus Christi 16.84 3
17 Parker, Claire St Gregory 16.88 4
18 Stockdale, Katherine St. Elizabeth 16.92 1
19 Dooley, Sophia St.Martin Porres 17.00 3
20 Thomsen, Olivia St. George 17.04 3
21 Vieveen, Avery St. James 17.07 1
22 Bueti, Vanessa St.John Apostle 17.14 2
23 Tha, Leyanna St. Anthony 17.24 4
24 Lemoine, Megan St. Michael Cork 17.33 4
25 Made, Lehna Bayshore 17.71 1
26 Lilly, Katie St. Patrick 18.07 2
27 Smegal, Amy O.L. of Peace 18.28 1
28 Sheehan, Jessica St. Michael Fitz 18.48 1
29 Richards, Davien O.L. of Victory 18.54 2
30 Delosreyes-Cash, Charliz O.L. of Fatima 18.68 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Close, Selena Holy Spirit 33.47q 3
2 Lehmann, Cambrie Guardian Angel 33.91q 2
3 Pedrero, Sade St. George 34.01q 3
4 Hall, Abby St. Philip 34.03q 3
5 Kushner, Maddy Corpus Christi 34.41q 3
6 Berkoh, Francisca Msgr.Paul Baxter 34.88q 4
7 Samson, Hannah St. Andrew 35.10q 4
8 Dorey, Ashley St. Luke Nepean 35.74q 3
9 Patter, Dana St.John Apostle 36.15 2
10 Cruzado, Anne O.L. of Fatima 36.31 4
11 Harris, Laura St. Patrick 36.78 2
12 Poulin, Meghan St. Stephen 36.86 3
13 Paccouloute, Saika St. Emily 36.93 2
14 Rios, Hannah St. Anne 37.03 1
15 Marshall, Leila Holy Redeemer 37.28 2
16 Kerr, Kyrah St.Martin Porres 37.75 3
17 Dehghan, Taylor St. Gabriel 37.93 1
18 O`brien, Kali St. Michael Cork 37.97 4
19 Huffman, Reese St Gregory 38.07 4
20 Dunnion, Heather St. Elizabeth 38.11 1
21 Babula, Emma Pope John Xxiii 38.38 3
22 Davies-Gordon, Christen St. Elizabeth 38.53 1
23 Smyth, Laura St. James 38.75 1
24 Tucker, Maya Convent Glen 38.80 4
25 Made, Lehna Bayshore 39.36 1
26 Landriault, Allison O.L. of Peace 40.08 1
27 Hnem, Tha Tha St. Anthony 41.32 4
28 Haughton, Soleil St. Michael Fitz 41.37 1
29 Fracke, Chelsea Georges Vanier 41.67 2
30 Richards, Davien O.L. of Victory 42.20 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Harford, Rebecca Guardian Angel 1:12.50 2
2 Carvalho, Abby St. Patrick 1:14.57 2
3 Chadwick, Katherine St. George 1:18.32 3
4 McNeil, Chloe St. Gabriel 1:18.91 1
5 Rogalski, Kasia St. Anne 1:20.59 1
6 Paccouloute, Saika St. Emily 1:21.25 2
7 Sauve, Megan Convent Glen 1:21.90 4
8 More, Allison St. Michael Fitz 1:22.78 1
9 McLean, Alexandra St. Elizabeth 1:22.97 1
10 Nolan, Grace Holy Spirit 1:24.35 3
11 Paoletti, Mea Pope John Xxiii 1:25.22 3
12 Emmons, Abby St Gregory 1:25.95 4
13 Rehman, Olivia St. Stephen 1:26.50 3
14 Isaac, Juliette St. James 1:26.84 1
15 Chiarelli, Hannah St.John Apostle 1:27.44 2
16 Dut, Akon St. Elizabeth 1:27.58 1
17 Neil, Riley St. Michael Cork 1:27.60 4
18 Sheridan, Jayden St.Martin Porres 1:29.20 3
19 Gagliardi, Camryn St. Andrew 1:29.43 4
20 Bullard, Tara Holy Redeemer 1:30.01 2
21 Doiron, Sarah St. Philip 1:30.88 3
22 Eagles, Grace Corpus Christi 1:31.12 3
23 McGuire, Jessica O.L. of Fatima 1:31.63 4
24 Tha, Lekena St. Anthony 1:34.82 4
25 O’Connor, Sarah St. Luke Nepean 1:36.91 3

26 Li, Elizabeth Georges Vanier 1:45.97 2
— McNair, Emma Msgr.Paul Baxter DNF 4

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:04.30q 2
2 St. George ‘A’ 1:06.19q 3
3 St. Anne ‘A’ 1:06.47q 1
4 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:07.17q 4
5 St. Stephen Catholic School ‘A’ 1:07.34q 3
6 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:07.69q 4
7 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:07.78q 2
8 St.Gabriel ‘A’ 1:08.17q 1
9 St. James ‘A’ 1:08.77 1
10 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:09.19 3
11 Pope John Xxiii School ‘A’ 1:09.66 3
12 St. Patrick (Barr) ‘A’ 1:09.76 2
13 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:09.78 3
14 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:10.00 2
15 St. Luke Nepean ‘A’ 1:10.21 3
16 St.Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:10.49 1
17 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:11.07 2
18 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:12.44 3
19 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:12.63 4
20 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:12.87 4
21 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:13.07 4
22 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:14.51 3
23 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:15.15 2
24 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:15.17 1
25 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:16.09 1
26 St.Anthony ‘A’ 1:17.96 4
27 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:20.35 1
28 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:23.12 2

Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lonsbury, Regan St. Stephen 1.11m
2 Taylor-Ryan, Jade St. Emily 1.09m
3 McLeoud, Jessica Guardian Angel J1.09m
4 Leith, Marin Pope John Xxiii J1.09m
5 Gordon-Ullett, Jessica St. Elizabeth 1.07m
6 Cavanagh, Maeve St. Michael Cork J1.07m
7 Maloney, Emma St. George 1.04m
7 Painter, Jenna St. Anne 1.04m
7 Carvalho, Abby St. Patrick 1.04m
10 McDuff, Kirsten St. Gabriel J1.04m
11 Athlete, Juliann Msgr.Paul Baxter 1.00m
12 Pultz, Marlee Holy Redeemer J1.00m
13 Living, Magda Georges Vanier 0.95m
14 Pristanski, Kampbell Holy Spirit J0.95m
15 Contini, Erica St Gregory 0.92m
— Kerr, Kyrah St.Martin Porres NH

Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holden, Logan Convent Glen 3.20m
2 Hadley, Alexa St. Stephen 3.19m
3 Kushner, Maddy Corpus Christi 3.18m
4 Garneau, Cara St.John Apostle 3.14m
5 Bayne, Kiera Msgr.Paul Baxter 3.06m
6 Anyali, Grace O.L. of Fatima 3.02m
7 Kelly, Emma St. Elizabeth 3.00m
8 Neil, Riley St. Michael Cork J3.00m
9 Addae-Owusu, Sophie Pope John Xxiii J3.00m
10 Dolter, Hailey St. James 2.95m
11 Treffers, Holly St. Philip J2.95m
12 Farnsworth, Katie St. Andrew 2.91m
13 Lehmann, Cambrie Guardian Angel 2.90m
14 Avramescu, Andrea St. Gabriel 2.85m
15 Davis, Freedom St. George 2.84m
16 Wong, Laura St Gregory 2.81m
17 Sarah, Stevenson Holy Redeemer 2.80m
18 Bernardi, Brianna St. Elizabeth 2.78m
19 Bradley, Rae Georges Vanier 2.71m
20 Rogalski, Kasia St. Anne 2.44m
21 Pacada, Cassidy St. Patrick 2.25m
22 Rever, Cassandra Holy Spirit 2.20m
23 Lambert, Haily O.L. of Peace 2.15m
24 Ghattas, Corina St.Martin Porres 2.11m
25 Laderosa, Sophie St. Emily 2.10m
26 Tha, Leyanna St. Anthony 2.08m

Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daize, Lauren Guardian Angel 29.30m
2 Jones, Adrienne St. Stephen 29.10m
3 Akat, Daniella Pope John Xxiii 28.10m
4 Speek, Marissa St. Patrick 26.70m
5 Matheson, Ashley Holy Spirit 25.10m
6 Kazen, Makayla O.L. of Fatima 24.90m
7 Bunna, Sopheya Corpus Christi 24.60m
7 Gibbons, Hailey St. Elizabeth 24.60m
9 Heino, Antonello St. Luke Nepean 24.00m
10 Walker, Gillian St. James 23.80m
11 Kennedy, Olivia St. Anne 23.20m
12 Pedrero, Sade St. George 22.70m
13 Felice, Bella Msgr.Paul Baxter 22.40m
14 Dupuis, Hannah Bayshore 22.30m
15 Cachero, Caroline Holy Redeemer 22.10m
16 Kossatkine, Lara Convent Glen 21.90m
16 Lemoine, Megan St. Michael Cork 21.90m
18 Firstbrook, Hannah St. Andrew 21.00m
19 Patricia, Ericka O.L. of Victory 19.60m
20 Tha, Lekena St. Anthony 19.00m
21 Dut, Akon St. Elizabeth 18.40m
22 Politis, Paloma St.John Apostle 17.50m
22 Tam, Julia Georges Vanier 17.50m
24 Landriault, Allison O.L. of Peace 17.40m
25 Dooley, Sophia St.Martin Porres 17.30m
26 Treffers, Holly St. Philip 16.30m
27 Mouat, Savannah St. Gabriel 16.20m
28 Rossetti, Maddie St. Emily 16.00m
29 Atem, Batul Dr. F.J. McD 15.80m
30 Sheehan, Jessica St. Michael Fitz 14.10m
31 Parker, Claire St Gregory 11.90m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 O’Nyon, Kathleen St. George 14.14q 3
2 Saumure, Brianna Georges Vanier 14.62q 2
3 Erysthee, Quincie O.L. of Victory 14.72q 2
4 McColeman, Brianna St. Michael Cork 14.75q 4
5 Byron, Grace Guardian Angel 14.76q 2
6 Buccini, Sabrina St. Patrick 14.85q 2
7 Fillmore, Sarah Holy Redeemer 14.87q 2
8 Pelletier, Olivia St. Andrew 14.99q 4
9 Cornfield, Holly Convent Glen 15.01 4
10 Stewart, Ella Corpus Christi 15.03 3
11 Koziel-Ly, Nikita St. Emily 15.09 2
12 Aspelund, Katelyn Pope John Xxiii 15.17 3
13 Burke, Jada St. Luke Nepean 15.23 3
14 Tourigny, Micheala St. Stephen 15.35 3
15 Julien, Niven St Gregory 15.38 4
16 Strizzi, Odessa St.John Apostle 15.44 2
17 Day, Natalie St. Anne 15.50 1
18 Dowd, Maya O.L. of Peace 15.52 1
19 Doherty, Amy Holy Spirit 15.53 3
20 Hennessey, Abby St. James 15.58 1
21 Hudon, Ashley St. Elizabeth 15.61 1
22 Vena, Cassandra Msgr.Paul Baxter 15.93 4
23 Kalugdan, Zenisca St. Elizabeth 15.97 1
24 Harris-Harb, Maya O.L. of Fatima 16.09 4
25 Gore, Jennifer St. Philip 16.12 3
26 Clouthier, Caitlin St. Michael Fitz 16.46 1
27 Estravo, Arlyn Bayshore 16.58 1
28 Bourgigno, Tayden St.Martin Porres 16.73 3
29 Mavambu, Gloria Dr. F.J. McD 17.11 2
30 Wigglesworth, Lane St. Gabriel 17.33 1
31 Le, Yvonne St. Anthony 18.15 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Kosnaskie, Sarah St.John Apostle 30.73q 2
2 Berkin, Lexis Guardian Angel 31.11q 2
3 Lavergne, Bryanna St. Emily 31.32q 2
4 Edouard, Stephanie St. George 31.45q 3
5 St. Jacques, Kaleigh St. Stephen 31.83q 3
6 Boyd, Julia St. Anne 32.16q 1
7 Jacobs, Alanna St. Philip 32.51q 3
8 Michelli, Alyssa Pope John Xxiii 32.54q 3
9 Green, Tessa St. James 32.62 1
10 Edwards, Eve O.L. of Victory 32.79 2
11 Kayembe, Salwen Dr. F.J. McD 32.90 2
12 LaBelle, Sierra St. Andrew 32.91 4
13 Burke, Corri Holy Spirit 33.26 3
14 Hawdur, Michaela Georges Vanier 33.27 2
15 Malaty, Christianne Corpus Christi 33.50 3
16 Pavone, Caitlyn St. Luke Nepean 33.60 3
17 Harris-Harb, Maya O.L. of Fatima 34.11 4
18 Forzley, Alexa St. Patrick 34.22 2
19 Smith, Mikayla Msgr.Paul Baxter 34.29 4
20 Callahan, Isabelle St. Michael Cork 34.30 4
21 Pritchard, Morgan St. Elizabeth 34.33 1
22 Sik, Sydney St.Martin Porres 34.84 3
23 Gribbon, Mackenzie St. Michael Fitz 35.03 1
24 Jones, Gillian Holy Redeemer 35.06 2
25 Mooij, Raeleigh St. Gabriel 35.16 1
26 Santurbano, Pia St Gregory 35.22 4
27 Cormier, Caitlin Convent Glen 35.42 4
28 Dautruche, Jaida O.L. of Peace 35.46 1
29 Milne, Melissa St. Elizabeth 35.66 1
30 DelaLuna, LorieJay Bayshore 37.98 1
31 Win, Eh Ta Da St. Anthony 42.09 4

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Samuel-Chevannes, Sharel O.L. of Fatima 1:08.00 4
2 Kosnaskie, Sarah St.John Apostle 1:08.74 2
3 Day, Natalie St. Anne 1:09.52 1
4 Pelletier, Olivia St. Andrew 1:11.57 4
5 Kucharik, Emma St. Michael Fitz 1:13.81 1
6 Tourigny, Micheala St. Stephen 1:14.44 3
7 Beaudette, Emma St. Emily 1:15.10 2
8 Smyth, Grace St. James 1:15.25 1
9 Duguay, Faithe St. Patrick 1:15.69 2
10 Eagles, Caroline Corpus Christi 1:15.71 3
11 McGuire, Ellen Guardian Angel 1:16.26 2
12 Mucz, Vanessa Georges Vanier 1:16.72 2
13 Yablonski, Katie Convent Glen 1:16.83 4
14 McDougall, Camryn St. George 1:18.06 3
15 Durr, Annabel Holy Spirit 1:18.72 3
16 Smith, Mikayla Msgr.Paul Baxter 1:19.07 4
17 Szeto, Nancy St. Anthony 1:21.09 4
18 Edwards, Eve O.L. of Victory 1:21.69 2
19 Freemore, Hope St. Elizabeth 1:22.50 1
20 Blondin, Shaelyn St. Luke Nepean 1:22.87 3
21 Badeen, Petra St. Elizabeth 1:23.28 1
22 Bourgigno, Tayden St.Martin Porres 1:25.11 3
23 Gilmore, Brooklyn Pope John Xxiii 1:25.15 3
24 Turmell, Tianna St. Philip 1:28.66 3
25 Farquharson-Appiah, Jone Dr. F.J. McD 1:29.45 2
26 Jimenez, Sheila St. Gabriel 1:34.40 1
27 Parsons, Kaitlin St. Michael Cork 1:34.96 4

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. George ‘A’ 1:00.81q 3
2 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:01.99q 2
3 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:02.33q 2
4 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:02.54q 2
5 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:02.92q 4
6 St. Luke Nepean ‘A’ 1:03.07q 3
7 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:03.39q 3
8 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:03.41q 4
9 St. Stephen Catholic School ‘A’ 1:03.45 3
10 St. Anne ‘A’ 1:03.59 1
11 Pope John Xxiii School ‘A’ 1:03.65 3
12 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:04.31 4
13 St.Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:04.79 1
14 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:05.07 3
15 St.Gabriel ‘A’ 1:06.09 1
16 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:06.22 2
17 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:06.31 1
18 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:06.54 4
19 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:07.00 1
20 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:07.39 3
21 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:07.60 3
22 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:07.98 2
23 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:09.24 1
24 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:10.52 2
25 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:11.04 4
26 Bayshore ‘A’ 1:11.07 1
27 St.Anthony ‘A’ 1:11.87 4
28 St. Patrick (Barr) ‘A’ 1:13.36 2
— St. Andrew ‘A’ DQ 4
— St. James ‘A’ DQ 1

Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Czenze, Emma Guardian Angel 1.30m
2 Prebinski, Sara St. Anne 1.25m
3 St. Jacques, Kaleigh St. Stephen J1.25m
3 O’Nyon, Kathleen St. George J1.25m
5 Erysthee, Quincie O.L. of Victory J1.25m
6 Kayembe, Salwen Dr. F.J. McD 1.21m
7 Boudreau, Chanelle St. Patrick 1.16m
7 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 1.16m
7 Albert, Layne Georges Vanier 1.16m
7 Weatherall, Kaitlyn Holy Spirit 1.16m
7 Baroud, Amber St. Michael Fitz 1.16m
12 Parsons, Kaitlin St. Michael Cork J1.16m
12 Anbia, Charlie Holy Redeemer J1.16m
14 Cadieux, Autumne Pope John Xxiii 1.11m
15 Crooks, Grace St. Gabriel J1.11m
16 Longpre, Sierra St.Martin Porres 1.07m
— Roberts, Samantha Msgr.Paul Baxter NH
— Dut, Aduwal St. Elizabeth NH
— Colasante, Felicia St Gregory NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Samuel-Chevannes, Sharel O.L. of Fatima 3.74m
2 Dowd, Maya O.L. of Peace 3.56m
3 Farquharson-Appiah, Jone Dr. F.J. McD 3.47m
4 Maloney, Elizabeth St. George 3.40m
5 Grey, Meghan St. Stephen 3.39m
6 Kosnaskie, Sarah St.John Apostle 3.37m
7 Matuszewki, Marta Georges Vanier 3.36m
8 Jacobs, Alanna St. Philip 3.32m
9 Fremont, Deena St. Michael Fitz 3.30m
10 Coulas, Abby St. Michael Cork 3.29m
11 Meech, Anna St. Andrew 3.20m
12 Hawes, Sydney St. Luke Nepean 3.18m
12 Bascur, Dana St. Gabriel 3.18m
14 Teed, Emily St. Elizabeth 3.17m
15 Green, Tessa St. James 3.12m
16 Le, Yvonne St. Anthony 3.10m
17 Scott, Emma St. Emily 3.09m
18 Palidwor, Amelia Corpus Christi J3.09m
19 Paul, Rebecca O.L. of Victory 3.06m
20 Durr, Annabel Holy Spirit 3.03m
21 Babin, Taylor Msgr.Paul Baxter 3.02m
22 Skublics, Isabelle Pope John Xxiii 2.98m
23 Steacy, Meghan Convent Glen 2.87m
24 Murphy, Brianna St. Anne 2.86m
25 Dore, Madison St. Patrick 2.85m
26 Bourgigno, Tayden St.Martin Porres J2.85m
27 Tierney, Angela Guardian Angel 2.62m
28 Pen, GayShee St. Elizabeth 2.47m
29 Selga, Abby St Gregory 2.23m

Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaw, Caroline Georges Vanier 32.90m
2 Castro, Angelica O.L. of Fatima 32.80m
3 Doherty, Amy Holy Spirit 32.75m
4 Manzano, Keith Bayshore 32.50m
5 Mendoza, Kelsey Corpus Christi 31.80m
6 Buccini, Sabrina St. Patrick 30.00m
7 Kane, Ally St. Anne 29.80m
8 Clouthier, Caitlin St. Michael Fitz 29.30m
9 McLean, Madison Pope John Xxiii 29.00m
9 Dolter, Sarah St. James 29.00m
11 Edwards, Ellyn Guardian Angel 28.80m
12 Stucker, Kaitlyn St. Luke Nepean 28.70m
13 MaCaulay, Alina Convent Glen 28.30m
14 Amageste, Dana Msgr.Paul Baxter 28.20m
15 Wilson, Victoria St. Andrew 28.10m
16 Etmanskie, Dallas O.L. of Victory 27.55m
17 Willmott, MacKenzie Dr. F.J. McD 26.30m
18 Reeves, Alyssa St. Elizabeth 25.75m
19 Farquharson, Courtney Holy Redeemer 25.20m
20 Farah, Sabrina St. Stephen 24.80m
21 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 24.10m
21 Ayoub, Ashley St.Martin Porres 24.10m
23 DeGrano, Faye St.John Apostle 23.70m
24 McClure, Jenna St. George 23.55m
25 Velez Nierojewski, Irena St. Gabriel 23.40m
26 Uwineza, Jeannette St. Anthony 22.70m
27 Papponetti, Fiorella St. Elizabeth 22.55m
28 Devlin, Rachel St. Michael Cork 22.20m
29 Stewart, Sarah St. Philip 21.60m
30 Gibeault, Delina O.L. of Peace 19.70m
31 Phillips, Shanice St Gregory 18.80m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pope, Alexander Msgr.Paul Baxter 14.47q 4
2 Dougherty, Nolan Guardian Angel 14.54q 2
3 Keay, Alex Holy Spirit 14.69q 3
4 Dixon-McDermi, Lion St. George 14.89q 3
5 Valters, Quinn St. Stephen 14.93q 3
6 Parnell, Ryan St. Anne 15.05q 1
7 Pilon, Rowan St Gregory 15.39q 4
8 Gajasan, Zachary O.L. of Victory 15.44q 2
9 Siccoli, Tyler St. Emily 15.45 2
10 Clouthier, Dylan St. Elizabeth 15.50 1
11 Yoo, Christopher St. Andrew 15.52 4
12 Gonzalez, Jason O.L. of Fatima 15.74 4
13 Delsan, Victor Convent Glen 15.80 4
14 Kennedy-MacDonald, Liam Corpus Christi 15.88 3
15 Papalia, Jacob St.John Apostle 15.95 2
16 Graham, Justin St. Luke Nepean 16.01 3
17 Luciano, Jack St. James 16.03 1
18 Russell, Bryce St. Elizabeth 16.04 1
19 O’Sullivan, Lucas Holy Redeemer 16.30 2 16.294
20 Buccini, Russel St. Patrick 16.30 2 16.298
21 Walsh, Brennan St.Martin Porres 16.32 3
22 Ehrl, Cole St. Philip 16.38 3
23 Currie, Aiden St. Michael Fitz 16.44 1
24 Moffatt, Brendan Georges Vanier 16.47 2
25 Robinson, Kael O.L. of Peace 16.49 1
26 Bassi, Michael Pope John Xxiii 16.70 3
27 Poursohrab, Dario St. Gabriel 16.76 1
28 Thang, Joshua St. Anthony 17.01 4
29 Ejike, Jude Bayshore 17.85 1
— McHale, Shea St. Michael Cork DQ 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Perigo, Tyler St. Stephen 31.41q 3
2 Pope, Alexander Msgr.Paul Baxter 31.94q 4
3 Nickerson, Noah St. Michael Fitz 31.95q 1
4 Aleck, Dylan Guardian Angel 32.01q 2
5 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu St. George 32.30q 3
6 O’Doherty, James St. Emily 32.39q 2
7 Coulas, Kayden St. Elizabeth 33.11q 1
8 Mirella, Mauro Corpus Christi 33.14q 3
9 Parker, Ethan Holy Spirit 34.06 3
10 Hicks, Alejandro St. James 34.11 1
11 Dunlap, Sam St. Andrew 34.25 4
12 Mozer, Nolan Georges Vanier 34.32 2
13 Gajasan, Zachary O.L. of Victory 34.35 2
14 Crockett, Brady Pope John Xxiii 34.77 3
15 Gonzalez, Jason O.L. of Fatima 34.85 4
16 Hudson, Nicholas St. Anne 34.95 1
17 Winford, Justin St. Gabriel 35.35 1
18 Mesquita, Justin St. Luke Nepean 35.56 3
19 Rekoskie, James Convent Glen 35.61 4
20 Ogilvie, Adam Holy Redeemer 36.24 2
21 Noonan, Nicholas St. Michael Cork 36.31 4
22 s, St. Nathan St. Elizabeth 36.54 1
23 Sterling, Brady St. Philip 36.60 3
24 Mazara, Jakob Bayshore 36.63 1
25 Connelly, Michael St.John Apostle 37.10 2
26 Joliecoeur, Cedric St Gregory 37.18 4
27 Edwards, Sam St. Patrick 37.76 2
28 Robillard, Johnathan St.Martin Porres 38.90 3
29 Ofili, Jude St. Anthony 42.10 4
30 Graff, Brandon O.L. of Peace 46.30 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Chadwick, James St. George 1:10.33 3
2 Perigo, Tyler St. Stephen 1:12.80 3
3 Pelletier, Nicolas St. Andrew 1:15.15 4
4 O’Doherty, James St. Emily 1:15.43 2
5 Taylor, James St. James 1:15.52 1
6 Bafia, Nicholas Holy Spirit 1:15.69 3
7 Scuccato, Lukas St. Luke Nepean 1:16.34 3
8 Dubé, Simon St. Gabriel 1:17.05 1
9 Kam, Nicholas Guardian Angel 1:18.85 2
10 Lesage, Logan Msgr.Paul Baxter 1:19.92 4
11 Kelly, Jake St. Elizabeth 1:20.36 1
12 Do, Nick St. Anthony 1:21.11 4
13 Racz, Gabriel Pope John Xxiii 1:21.87 3
14 Vineberg, Aydan Convent Glen 1:22.78 4
15 O’Rourke, Jonathan St. Michael Fitz 1:23.18 1
16 Keogan, Ben St. Michael Cork 1:23.22 4
17 Neira, Daniel St.John Apostle 1:24.15 2
18 Neuheimer, John Corpus Christi 1:24.17 3
19 Haw, Marco O.L. of Fatima 1:24.42 4
20 Williams, Shane St. Patrick 1:24.97 2
21 Pomeroy, Luke O.L. of Victory 1:26.82 2
22 McFaul, Thomas St.Martin Porres 1:28.60 3
23 Russ, Philip Georges Vanier 1:29.23 2
24 Robillard, Adam St. Anne 1:29.34 1
25 Cater, Travis St Gregory 1:32.82 4
26 Sterling, Brady St. Philip 1:34.28 3
27 Alam, Manny St. Elizabeth 1:59.63 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. George ‘A’ 1:01.57q 3
2 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:01.99q 2
3 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:02.73q 4
4 St.Gabriel ‘A’ 1:03.25q 1
5 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:04.33q 2
6 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:04.78q 4
7 St. Anne ‘A’ 1:04.90q 1
8 St. Stephen Catholic School ‘A’ 1:06.22q 3
9 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:06.28 4
10 St.Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:07.31 1
11 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:07.48 2
12 St. Luke Nepean ‘A’ 1:07.79 3
13 Bayshore ‘A’ 1:07.84 1
14 Pope John Xxiii School ‘A’ 1:07.90 3
15 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:07.90 4
16 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:07.90 1
17 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:07.95 4

18 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:08.13 3
19 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:08.20 2
20 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:08.53 2
21 St. James ‘A’ 1:08.75 1
22 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:09.30 2
23 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:10.13 3
24 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:10.62 3
25 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:12.21 4
26 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:13.80 1
27 St.Anthony ‘A’ 1:16.78 4
28 St. Patrick (Barr) ‘A’ 1:19.87 2
— Holy Spirit ‘A’ DQ 3

Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Crooks, Dylan St. Gabriel 1.23m
2 Doucette, Amos Guardian Angel 1.20m
3 Keay, Alex Holy Spirit 1.15m
4 Vullings, Josh Holy Redeemer 1.13m
5 Amable, Gameli St. Elizabeth J1.13m
6 Neddlec, James St. Emily J1.13m
7 Dixon-McDermi, Lion St. George 1.00m
7 Roxburg, Max St. Stephen 1.00m
7 Champagna, Thomas Pope John Xxiii 1.00m
7 Drai, Liam Msgr.Paul Baxter 1.00m
11 Luk, Tesloch O.L. of Victory J1.00m
11 Pilon, Rowan St Gregory J1.00m
11 Trudel, Matthew St. Patrick J1.00m

Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Polombo, Jeremy Guardian Angel 3.50m
2 MacDonald-Kenndy, Liam Corpus Christi 3.40m
3 Fino, Jerimias St. Stephen J3.40m
4 Awad, Daniel St. George 3.30m
5 McFaul, Thomas St.Martin Porres J3.30m
5 Adams, Brendan St. Elizabeth J3.30m
7 Ferry-Reid, Gavin St. Emily 3.25m
8 Parker, Ethan Holy Spirit J3.25m
8 Polak, Oliver St. Gabriel J3.25m
10 Dray, Liam Msgr.Paul Baxter 3.20m
11 Mazara, Jakob Bayshore 3.10m
11 Haw, Marco O.L. of Fatima 3.10m
11 Balestra, Rizzi St Gregory 3.10m
14 VandenBygaart, Tyler St. James J3.10m
15 Wilson, Brad St. Michael Cork 3.05m
16 Mount, Jack Convent Glen J3.05m
17 Pomeroy, Luke O.L. of Victory J3.05m
18 Alam, Manny St. Elizabeth 3.00m
19 Craston, Lucas Pope John Xxiii 2.90m
19 Germann, Jax St. Andrew 2.90m
20 Murphy, Jackson St. Philip J2.90m
22 Russ, Philip Georges Vanier 2.80m
23 Nguyen, Brandon St. Anthony 2.70m
24 Goddard, Bendan St. Patrick J2.70m
25 Connelly, Michael St.John Apostle 2.60m
26 Graham, Justin St. Luke Nepean J2.60m
27 Lavigne, Conlan St. Anne 2.50m
28 Robinson, Kael O.L. of Peace 2.30m

Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Licandro, Ryan St. Andrew 39.00m
2 Mongeon, Hayden Holy Redeemer 33.90m
3 Doucette, Amos Guardian Angel 33.60m
4 Jamer, Justin St. Elizabeth 33.30m
5 Mosley, Noah St. Michael Fitz 33.00m
6 Ross, Terron O.L. of Fatima 32.70m
7 Flanagan, Declan St. Gabriel 31.00m
8 Hicks, Alejandro St. James 30.80m
9 Rivada, Justin Msgr.Paul Baxter 30.10m
10 Saul, Owen Corpus Christi 30.00m
11 Nguyen, Jacob St. Anthony 29.60m
12 James, Nathaniel Bayshore 29.30m
13 Jean-Pierre, Russel St. George 29.10m
14 Dunnigan, Jackson St. Stephen 29.00m
15 Marinkovic, Nikola Pope John Xxiii 28.70m
16 Anand, Tyler St.John Apostle J28.70m
17 Kealey, Mitchell St. Anne 28.40m
17 Taylor, James Holy Spirit 28.40m
17 Zekaoui, Adrian Convent Glen 28.40m
20 Edwards, Sam St. Patrick 28.30m
21 Luk, Tesloch O.L. of Victory 27.90m
22 Carroll, Dylan St. Michael Cork 26.50m
23 Hunt, Alec St. Philip 26.30m
24 Russell, Bryce St. Elizabeth 26.20m
25 Marrongelli, Paolo St Gregory 25.60m
26 Berry, Ryan St. Emily 25.00m
27 Hayes, Gabriel Georges Vanier 23.40m
28 Gillespie, Brady St.Martin Porres 22.90m
29 Pavone, Connor St. Luke Nepean 22.60m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carle, Jared Msgr.Paul Baxter 13.90q 4
2 Tejada-Brol, Diego St. George 13.98q 3
3 Coltess, Kallel St. Emily 14.04q 2
4 Hipkiss, Chris St.John Apostle 14.24q 2
5 Stoppa, Jacob St. Elizabeth 14.27q 1
6 Gloriani, Miko St. Luke Nepean 14.30q 3
7 Ogilvie, Connor Holy Redeemer 14.38q 2
8 Carey, Shawn Convent Glen 14.42q 4
9 Brohman, Tyler O.L. of Fatima 14.44 4
10 Pacheco, Matthew St. Andrew 14.53 4
11 Foley, Keenan St. Philip 14.54 3
12 Gamache, Kris Pope John Xxiii 14.55 3
13 Klein, Ole O.L. of Peace 14.69 1
14 Atem, Gubar Dr. F.J. McD 14.82 2
15 Serbeh, Nana Yaw St. Elizabeth 14.91 1
16 Tarrant, James Guardian Angel 14.93 2
17 Power, Benjamin St. Anne 14.99 1
18 Charlebois, Kieran St. Patrick 14.99 2
19 Leung, Brandan St.Martin Porres 15.00 3
20 Donnelly, Connor St. James 15.03 1
21 McGee, Hunter Georges Vanier 15.03 2
22 Garba, Noah St. Gabriel 15.08 1
23 Lachapelle, Evan O.L. of Victory 15.19 2
24 Tardioli, Matthew St. Stephen 15.19 3
25 Kassis, Cameron St Gregory 15.25 4
26 Hogan, Danny Corpus Christi 15.39 3
27 McClure, Grady St. Michael Fitz 15.68 1 15.673
28 Bayshore, . Bayshore 15.68 1 15.680
29 Martin, Ty St. Michael Cork 15.82 4
30 Figoni, Ben Holy Spirit 16.04 3
31 Brooks-Samuel, Javon St. Anthony 16.49 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Coltess, Kallel St. Emily 28.90q 2
2 Carle, Jared Msgr.Paul Baxter 29.70q 4
3 Bidin, Matthew St.John Apostle 29.99q 2
4 Lalonde, Joshua St. Elizabeth 30.10q 1
5 Pacheco, Matthew St. Andrew 30.13q 4
6 Adibe, Brandon St. Luke Nepean 30.20q 3
7 Burns, Anakin St. Stephen 30.42q 3
8 Kubina, Aaron Holy Redeemer 30.54q 2
9 Simons, Aidan Georges Vanier 31.13 2
10 Danova, Nathan Guardian Angel 31.14 2
11 Bayshore, . Bayshore 31.60 1
12 Douf, Sam St. Elizabeth 31.62 1
13 Desjardins, Connor St. Gabriel 31.77 1
14 Geeves, Luke Corpus Christi 31.83 3
15 Noonan, Connor St. Michael Cork 31.87 4
16 O’Connor, Chris St. Patrick 31.97 2
17 Reznikov, Sasha St. Anne 31.99 1
18 Savage, Patrick Convent Glen 32.03 4
19 Manrique, Andreas St. James 32.19 1
20 Belli, Nick St. Philip 32.46 3
21 Corrigan, Kyle O.L. of Victory 32.47 2
22 Righi, Kristian Pope John Xxiii 32.65 3
23 Gasperetti, Jacob O.L. of Fatima 32.73 4
24 Dempsey, Ryan Holy Spirit 32.75 3
25 Rowe, Jaheme St. George 33.11 3
26 Beaubien, Dylan St. Michael Fitz 33.39 1
27 Espiritu, C.J. O.L. of Peace 33.51 1
28 Tittarelli, Dante St Gregory 34.25 4
29 Gareau, Riley Dr. F.J. McD 35.68 2
30 Lavoie, Nicolas St.Martin Porres 35.87 3
31 Do, Danny St. Anthony 37.85 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Orban, Tyler Guardian Angel 1:06.31 2
2 Struss, Nolan Holy Spirit 1:06.90 3
3 Venczel, Christopher St. Elizabeth 1:11.39 1
4 Mariano, Miles St. Emily 1:11.58 2
5 Craston, Max Pope John Xxiii 1:12.58 3
6 Richardson, Ryan St. Stephen 1:12.63 3
7 Mills, Jay St. Patrick 1:12.80 2
8 Wylynko, Taras Corpus Christi 1:13.52 3
9 Batterton, Stephen St. Anne 1:13.62 1
10 Turnieut, Kyle Msgr.Paul Baxter 1:14.06 4
11 del Castillo, Lucas St. George 1:14.40 3
12 Holbrooke, Hayden St. Michael Fitz 1:14.51 1
13 Faulkner, Noah Georges Vanier 1:15.29 2
14 Foley, Keenan St. Philip 1:16.07 3
15 Downs, Robert St. James 1:16.16 1
16 Gilhooly, Conor O.L. of Fatima 1:16.78 4
17 Peasley, Scott St. Luke Nepean 1:17.07 3
18 Vienneau, Sebastien Holy Redeemer 1:17.19 2
19 Sterling, Brady St. Philip 1:17.69 3
20 Ludington, Alec Convent Glen 1:18.89 4
21 Bernard, William St. Gabriel 1:20.21 1
22 Swift, Adam St.John Apostle 1:21.32 2
23 Cheer, Ben St. Andrew 1:21.73 4
24 Lypfert, Kevin St. Anthony 1:22.10 4
25 Crapigna, Mateo O.L. of Victory 1:23.00 2
26 Albert, Justin St. Elizabeth 1:23.84 1
27 Lattermore, Cameron St. Michael Cork 1:26.37 4
28 Albert, Ryan O.L. of Peace 1:26.47 1
29 Degracia, Enrico St Gregory 1:33.30 4
30 Dr.FJ Macdonald, . Dr. F.J. McD 1:37.86 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Emily ‘A’ 57.98q 2
2 St.Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 58.98q 1
3 St. George ‘A’ 59.51q 3
4 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:00.11q 2
5 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:00.46q 4
6 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:00.61q 4
7 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:01.00q 2
8 St. Stephen Catholic School ‘A’ 1:01.27q 3
9 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:01.27 3
10 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:01.52 3
11 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:01.75 2
12 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:02.25 2
13 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:02.40 4
14 St. Patrick (Barr) ‘A’ 1:02.55 2
15 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:02.82 3
16 St.Gabriel ‘A’ 1:02.98 1
17 St. Anne ‘A’ 1:03.01 1
18 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:03.38 4
19 Pope John Xxiii School ‘A’ 1:03.51 3
20 St. Luke Nepean ‘A’ 1:03.61 3
21 St. James ‘A’ 1:04.21 1
22 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:04.37 2
23 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:05.03 4
24 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:05.46 1
25 Bayshore ‘A’ 1:05.64 1
26 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:05.80 1
27 Dr. F.J. McDonald Catholic ‘A’ 1:06.08 2
28 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:07.05 3
29 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:07.83 4
30 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:11.11 1
31 St.Anthony ‘A’ 1:14.24 4

Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Katabazi, James St. George 1.30m
2 Gamache, Kris Pope John Xxiii J1.30m
3 Chirila, Eric Guardian Angel 1.28m
4 Struss, Nolan Holy Spirit 1.25m
5 Lattermore, Cameron St. Michael Cork J1.25m
5 Ogilvie, Connor Holy Redeemer J1.25m
7 Ouchakov, Slavic St. Emily 1.20m
7 Burns, Anakin St. Stephen 1.20m
9 Fitchett, Bradley St. Anne J1.20m
9 Hearty, Connor Msgr.Paul Baxter J1.20m
11 Atem, Gubar Dr. F.J. McD 1.10m
11 Edwards, Matthew Georges Vanier 1.10m
11 O’Connel, Zachary St.Martin Porres 1.10m
11 Lachapelle, Evan O.L. of Victory 1.10m
11 Ramsay, Cole St. Michael Fitz 1.10m
15 Manyoki, Daniel St. Gabriel J1.10m
— Johnson, Jonathon St. Elizabeth NH
— Kassis, Cameron St Gregory NH
— Mills, Jay St. Patrick NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Belanger, Cameron Guardian Angel 3.90m
2 Adibe, Brandon St. Luke Nepean 3.85m
3 Klein, Ole O.L. of Peace J3.85m
4 Simpson, Malcolm Msgr.Paul Baxter 3.80m
5 Chase, Nicholas St. George J3.80m
6 Mbisa, Paul St. Elizabeth 3.60m
6 Galley, Blake St.John Apostle 3.60m
8 Geeves, Luke Corpus Christi J3.60m
9 Ouchakov, Slavic St. Emily 3.50m
9 Lajeunesse, Cody St. Stephen 3.50m
11 Holbrooke, Hayden St. Michael Fitz J3.50m
11 Downs, Robert St. James J3.50m
13 Schneider, Fernando St. Elizabeth 3.45m
14 Massicotte, Matthew Holy Spirit 3.40m
14 Nguyen, Ben St. Andrew 3.40m
16 Brennan, Liam St. Gabriel J3.40m
17 Corcoran, Trevor O.L. of Fatima 3.35m
18 Noonan, Connor St. Michael Cork J3.35m
19 Weston, Cantwell Holy Redeemer 3.30m
19 Curic, Ante Georges Vanier 3.30m
20 Albert, Ryan Convent Glen J3.30m
22 Leung, Brandan St.Martin Porres 3.20m
23 Giles, Nick St. Philip J3.20m
24 O’Connor, Chris St. Patrick 3.10m
25 Corrigan, Kyle O.L. of Victory 3.05m
26 Bucciarelli, Dean Pope John Xxiii 3.00m
27 Brooks-Samuel, Javon St. Anthony 2.90m
28 Patraboy, John St Gregory 2.60m
— Relpala, Clarence Bayshore ND

Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yusuf, Malik Guardian Angel 48.40m
2 Mariano, Miles St. Emily 46.40m
3 Legault, David St. Andrew 45.00m
4 McClure, Grady St. Michael Fitz 44.50m
5 Belanger, Ivan St. James 42.90m
6 Lacelle, Joshua Pope John Xxiii 42.70m
7 Noel, Serron St. Elizabeth 42.20m
8 Oliver, Shawn St. George 41.00m
9 Brohman, Tyler O.L. of Fatima 40.20m
10 Dyke, Tyler Msgr.Paul Baxter 39.80m
11 Santos, Yvan Bayshore 38.90m
12 Toohey, James Convent Glen 38.80m
13 Clayton, Avery St.John Apostle 38.70m
14 Kieu, Pierre St. Stephen 38.50m
15 Yee, Justin St. Gabriel 38.20m
16 Carboni, Ayden Holy Redeemer 37.80m
17 Geremew, Mekuria St. Elizabeth 37.00m
18 Lassaline, Owen St. Philip 36.60m
19 Do, Danny St. Anthony 36.40m
20 Clark, Fiore St.Martin Porres 35.50m
21 Tittarelli, Dante St Gregory 35.00m
21 Peasley, Scott St. Luke Nepean 35.00m
23 Lahey, Liam Corpus Christi 34.20m
24 McElheran, Jackson Holy Spirit 33.90m
25 Duhn, Cameron St. Michael Cork 33.80m
26 Espiritu, C.J. O.L. of Peace 33.70m
27 Murphy, Mackenzie Georges Vanier 33.50m
28 Cawuop, Emmanuel O.L. of Victory 33.30m
29 Clouthier, Zach St. Patrick 33.00m
30 Hudson, Cameron St. Anne 32.10m
31 Badreddine, Hassan Dr. F.J. McD 27.80m