2012 Ottawa Christian Championships



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/8/2012
Ottawa Christian TF Championship – 6/7/2012
Terry Fox Athletics Facility
Results

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Nathan Chr. Learning 13.14 1
2 Joseph, Djemmhy Lca Saints 14.34 2
3 Downs, Chris Community CS 14.56 3
4 Young, Andrew Calvary Chri 14.59 2
5 deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. 14.97 3
6 Carter, Nevan Chr. Learning 15.07 2
7 Cho, Calvin Kingston Chr 15.36 1
8 Reid, Shaughn Renfrew 15.58 3
9 Yip, Damon Ottawa Christ 15.76 2
10 Beaulne, Brock Ottawa Christ 16.06 1
11 Havenaar, Kyle Tcs Williams 16.10 3
12 Granzotto-Martin, Lucas Ottawa Christ 16.14 1
13 Baker, Will Calvary Chri 16.35 3
14 Forrest, Jacob Community CS 16.37 2
15 Monette, Nathan Calvary Chri 16.64 2
16 VanDenBroek, Lucas Tcs Williams 16.78 2
17 Mussari, Michael Kingston Chr 16.79 2

Event 7 Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeJong, Melissa Heritage Comm. 20.40m
2 Bourne, Gracie Calvary Chri 19.70m
3 Beaulne, Cassey Ottawa Christ 19.55m
4 White, Shauna Ottawa Christ 17.55m
5 Zwiers, Janika Community CS 17.50m
6 Runolfson, Anika Ottawa Christ 17.30m
7 Hawkins, Leah Tcs Williams 16.20m
8 Dickison, Claire Kingston Chr 15.80m
9 Martin, Lauren Kingston Chr 13.80m
10 DeJong, Danielle Heritage Comm. 13.70m
11 Chapman, Ella Calvary Chri 13.65m
12 Froggatt, Grace Calvary Chri 13.35m
13 Fuller, Emma Community CS 13.30m
14 Collins, Autumn Kingston Chr 13.15m
15 Sowerby, Eden Lca Saints 12.85m
16 VanDenBroek, Peyton Tcs Williams 12.80m
17 Don, Sarah Tcs Williams 10.66m
— Johnson, Paige Community CS SCR

Event 8 Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grant, Jonathan Chr. Learning 35.00m
2 Preston, Haydn Tcs Williams 33.50m
3 Carnegie, Dominique Chr. Learning 31.60m
4 Skemer, Jacob Ottawa Christ 30.50m
5 Cole, Josh Kingston Chr 28.78m
6 Schoenmaker, Josiah Community CS 28.40m
7 Dykstra, Jason Ottawa Christ 26.51m
8 Luchies, Josiah Tcs Williams 26.30m
9 Biraben, Justin Kingston Chr 26.00m
10 Shimoon, Jonathan Ottawa Christ 25.00m
11 Chapman, Marshall Calvary Chri 24.34m
12 Wissink, Riley Calvary Chri 23.60m
13 Kirkland, Cameron Kingston Chr 23.27m
14 Booker, Ethan Community CS 19.90m
15 Giasson, Ryan Calvary Chri 18.90m
16 Feenstra, Ryan Heritage Comm. 12.80m
17 Brown, Daniel Chr. Learning 12.25m
— Huyer, Gabriel Renfrew SCR
— Knight, Tesfahun Tcs Williams SCR
— Posthumus, Ryan Ottawa Christ SCR
— Elliott, Eric Renfrew SCR

Event 9 Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harmsma, Stephanie Heritage Comm. 8.68m
2 Auld, Emma Ottawa Christ 8.47m
3 Parkes, Rebekah Ottawa Christ 7.89m
4 Nicolas, Shaina Calvary Chri 7.67m
5 Desrochers, Stephanie Tcs Williams 7.64m
6 Wildeboer, Marika Ottawa Christ 7.63m
7 Brown, Jewel Chr. Learning 7.54m
8 Brunt, Sabrina Lca Saints 7.52m
9 Oliver, Amanda Kingston Chr 7.41m
10 te Brake, Keanna Kingston Chr 7.20m
11 Fong, Jillian Community CS 7.14m
12 Prinsen, Cara Kingston Chr 7.07m
13 Chloe-Dore, Anne Lca Saints 6.79m
14 Clavero, Asia Chr. Learning 6.63m
15 Vandersleen, Meagan Renfrew 6.52m
16 Don, Jessica Tcs Williams 6.10m
17 Fluit, Alyssa Calvary Chri 5.51m
18 Carpenter, Miriam Community CS 5.43m
19 Avery, Naomi Community CS 5.42m
20 Peterkins, Meghan Calvary Chri 5.20m
21 Stevenson, Samantha Heritage Comm. 4.77m
22 Stevenson, Rebecca Heritage Comm. 4.34m
23 Hawkins, Ashley Tcs Williams 3.74m
— Bedard, Sarah Lca Saints SCR
— DeJong, Sarah Heritage Comm. SCR

Event 10 Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeVries, Jacob Kingston Chr 10.73m
2 Keating, Timmy Calvary Chri 10.53m
3 Jessome, Cassidy Calvary Chri 9.46m
4 Huibers, Brenden Ottawa Christ 9.28m
5 Connerty, Harry Calvary Chri 8.86m
6 Derbyshire, Burke Kingston Chr 8.55m
7 Nolan, Callum Community CS 8.16m
8 McDonald, Joel Lca Saints 8.10m
9 Gouveia, Cole Kingston Chr 7.92m
10 Nolan, Macauley Community CS 7.88m
11 Posthumus, Ryan Ottawa Christ 7.74m
12 McCooeye, Aiden Tcs Williams 7.52m
13 Johnson, Cole Community CS 7.23m
14 Vanderkloet, Justin Heritage Comm. 7.20m
15 VanDenBroek, Reuben Tcs Williams 6.10m
16 Leisk, Carrick Heritage Comm. 4.96m
— Beehler, Sam Lca Saints SCR
— Miala, Sandro Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 11 Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brinkman, Tobie Ottawa Christ 11.05m
2 VanHofwegen, Hannah Calvary Chri 10.60m
3 Fong, Rachel Community CS 8.88m
4 Therbege, Geneivieve Calvary Chri 8.85m
5 Luchies, Kaydence Tcs Williams 8.10m
6 Rudd, Sam Community CS 7.94m
7 Desrochers, Haragwan Tcs Williams 7.75m
8 Shimoon, Talitha Ottawa Christ 7.26m
9 Yoo, Sunbin Kingston Chr 6.83m
10 Wise, Wade Heritage Comm. 6.56m
11 White, Alexa Ottawa Christ 6.20m
12 Visser, Oriana Heritage Comm. 5.90m
13 Feenstra, Ashley Heritage Comm. 5.30m
— Roberts, Brianna Renfrew SCR
— Vander Ploeg, Emily Renfrew SCR
— Froggatt, Madeline Calvary Chri SCR

Event 12 Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Nathan Chr. Learning 16.65m
2 Lam, Steve Ottawa Christ 12.81m
3 Kollaard, Ben Community CS 11.78m
4 Moore, Connor Kingston Chr 11.13m
5 deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. 11.10m
6 Joseph, Djemmhy Lca Saints 10.74m
7 Connerty, Charlie Calvary Chri 10.27m
8 Thompson, Samuel Ottawa Christ 10.14m
9 Vandersleen, Jordan Renfrew 9.49m
10 Donnelly, Sawyer Ottawa Christ 9.47m
11 Wills, Stuart Calvary Chri 8.86m
12 Hall, Andrew Community CS 8.64m
13 Neely, Robbie Kingston Chr 8.19m
14 Hogeterp, Seth Calvary Chri 7.96m
15 VanDenBroek, Lucas Tcs Williams 7.58m
16 Huyer, Levi Renfrew 7.45m
— Forrest, Jacob Community CS SCR
— Gardiner, David Calvary Chri SCR

Event 13 Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zwiers, Janika Community CS 1.12m
2 Joustra, Julianna Community CS 1.09m
3 Bellamy, Grace Ottawa Christ 1.06m
4 Reitsma, Brooklynn Ottawa Christ 0.95m
5 Runolfson, Anika Ottawa Christ J0.95m
6 Hawkins, Leah Tcs Williams J0.95m
6 Rylaarsdam, Emma Community CS J0.95m

Event 14 Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Carter Ottawa Christ 1.08m
2 Skemer, Jacob Ottawa Christ 1.05m
3 Reid, Adam Calvary Chri 1.00m
3 McCooeye, Aaron Tcs Williams 1.00m
5 Abiodun, Joshua Ottawa Christ J1.00m
5 Luchies, Josiah Tcs Williams J1.00m
6 Schoenmaker, Josiah Community CS J1.00m
6 Anderson, Noah Calvary Chri J1.00m
6 Knight, Tesfahun Tcs Williams J1.00m
6 Wills, Quinten Calvary Chri J1.00m
— Huyer, Gabriel Renfrew SCR

Event 15 Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Van Dyke, Jade Tcs Williams 1.26m
2 Ellens, Nicolette Ottawa Christ 1.20m
3 Martin, Sarah Ottawa Christ J1.20m
4 Wildeboer, Marika Ottawa Christ 1.15m
5 Karpishka, Taisa Lca Saints 1.10m
5 Ripley, Mikaela Renfrew 1.10m
7 Van Dyke, Akira Tcs Williams J1.10m
8 Chloe-Dore, Anne Lca Saints 1.00m
8 Post, Courtney Community CS 1.00m
8 Fluit, Alyssa Calvary Chri 1.00m
— Kollaard, Meghann Community CS SCR
— Alexander, Olivia Community CS SCR

Event 16 Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huibers, Brenden Ottawa Christ 1.23m
2 Dykstra, Matthew Ottawa Christ 1.20m
3 Pol, Joshua Tcs Williams J1.20m
4 Walker, Matthew Calvary Chri 1.15m
5 Herbert, Drew Community CS J1.15m
5 Nolan, Callum Community CS J1.15m
7 Brown, Joshua Chr. Learning 1.10m
7 Gardiner, Liam Calvary Chri 1.10m
7 Connerty, Harry Calvary Chri 1.10m
7 Grant, Seth Chr. Learning 1.10m
9 Valenta, Daniel Ottawa Christ J1.10m
9 Nolan, Macauley Community CS J1.10m
— Beehler, Sam Lca Saints SCR
— Miala, Sandro Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 17 Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brinkman, Tobie Ottawa Christ 1.29m
2 Cook, Akira Community CS 1.26m
3 VanHofwegen, Hannah Calvary Chri 1.23m
4 Kitt, Alison Calvary Chri 1.15m
5 Herbert, Elizabeth Community CS 1.10m
6 Edwardson, Victoria Ottawa Christ J1.10m
6 Avery, Rachel Community CS J1.10m
6 Kaldeway, Hannah Tcs Williams J1.10m
6 Don, Rachel Tcs Williams J1.10m
6 Curry, Jenna Ottawa Christ J1.10m
— Oosterhuis, Peggy Calvary Chri SCR

Event 18 Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kollaard, Ben Community CS 1.31m
2 Granzotto-Martin, Lucas Ottawa Christ 1.28m
3 Connerty, Charlie Calvary Chri 1.20m
4 Kouloufakos, Nikolas Calvary Chri J1.20m
5 Wouda, Nick Renfrew 1.15m
6 Marsland, Jay Ottawa Christ 1.10m
6 Yip, Damon Ottawa Christ 1.10m
8 Monette, Nathan Calvary Chri 1.00m

Event 19 Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turpin, Solomee Lca Saints 3.64m
2 Don, Sarah Tcs Williams 3.00m
3 Hawkins, Leah Tcs Williams 2.97m
4 Harmsma, Alyssa Heritage Comm. 2.93m
5 DeJong, Melissa Heritage Comm. 2.80m
5 DeJong, Danielle Heritage Comm. 2.80m
7 Joustra, Julianna Community CS 2.76m
8 Yip, Cydney Ottawa Christ 2.72m
9 Stafford, Lydia Kingston Chr 2.65m
10 McCauley, May Kingston Chr 2.61m
11 Fong, Kathryn Community CS 2.60m
12 VanDenBroek, Peyton Tcs Williams 2.54m
13 Gardner, Victoria Community CS 2.52m
14 Verwijs, Elizabeth Ottawa Christ 2.30m
15 Cahill, Melissa Kingston Chr 2.22m
16 McNamara, Abby Calvary Chri 2.20m
17 Chapman, Ella Calvary Chri 1.98m
18 Sooby, Eden Calvary Chri 1.92m
— Law, Faith Calvary Chri SCR
— Wing, Meredith Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 20 Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Preston, Haydn Tcs Williams 3.45m
2 Dozzi, Anthony Calvary Chri 3.25m
3 Grant, Jonathan Chr. Learning 3.03m
4 Armstrong, Ethan Kingston Chr 3.01m
5 Skemer, Jacob Ottawa Christ J3.01m
6 Carnegie, Dominique Chr. Learning 2.95m
7 Dykstra, Jason Ottawa Christ 2.94m
8 Luchies, Josiah Tcs Williams 2.89m
9 Booker, Ethan Community CS 2.75m
10 Feenstra, Ryan Heritage Comm. 2.62m
11 Biraben, Justin Kingston Chr 2.54m
12 Cole, Josh Kingston Chr 2.52m
13 Zwiers, Abijah Community CS 2.51m
14 Greer, Thomas Calvary Chri 2.41m
15 Tibben, David Tcs Williams 2.40m
16 Brown, Daniel Chr. Learning 2.39m
17 Bowles, John Paul Calvary Chri 2.12m
— Berti, Daniel Ottawa Christ SCR
— Elliott, Eric Renfrew SCR

Event 21 Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Van Dyke, Jade Tcs Williams 4.20m
2 Martin, Sarah Ottawa Christ 3.65m
2 Ripley, Mikaela Renfrew 3.65m
4 Vandersleen, Meagan Renfrew 3.46m
5 Yelle, Marika Calvary Chri 3.43m
6 Parkes, Rebekah Ottawa Christ 3.30m
7 Karpishka, Taisa Lca Saints 3.28m
8 Dickison, Mikaela Kingston Chr 3.25m
9 Ellens, Nicolette Ottawa Christ 3.18m
10 Siderius, Esther Kingston Chr 3.14m
11 Raycroft, Sally Kingston Chr 3.09m
12 Nicolas, Shaina Calvary Chri 2.94m
13 Brunt, Sabrina Lca Saints 2.93m
14 Don, Jessica Tcs Williams 2.76m
15 Stevenson, Rebecca Heritage Comm. 2.56m
16 Hawkins, Ashley Tcs Williams 2.53m
17 DeJong, Bethany Heritage Comm. 2.46m
18 Allard, Darian Community CS 2.43m
19 Stevenson, Samantha Heritage Comm. 2.40m
20 Carpenter, Miriam Community CS 2.29m
21 Dekok, Jade Calvary Chri 2.25m
22 Alexander, Olivia Community CS 2.11m
23 Chloe-Dore, Anne Lca Saints 2.07m
— Clavero, Asia Chr. Learning SCR
— Bedard, Sarah Lca Saints SCR
— Gauthier, Holly Renfrew SCR
— Brown, Jewel Chr. Learning SCR
— Peterkins, Meghan Calvary Chri SCR
— Fluit, Alyssa Calvary Chri SCR

Event 22 Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hart, Devon Community CS 3.85m
2 Ogunremi, Samuel Ottawa Christ 3.71m
3 Grant, Seth Chr. Learning 3.49m
4 Dykstra, Matthew Ottawa Christ 3.48m
5 Phillips, Josh Renfrew 3.44m
6 Schoenmaker, Nathan Community CS 3.21m
7 Greer, Brendan Calvary Chri 3.15m
8 Visser, Seth Heritage Comm. J3.15m
9 Hogeterp, Joey Ottawa Christ 3.11m
9 Moore, Liam Kingston Chr 3.11m
11 McDonald, Joel Lca Saints 3.08m
12 Brown, Joshua Chr. Learning 3.03m
13 Leisk, Carrick Heritage Comm. 2.96m
14 Reid, Benjamin Renfrew 2.87m
15 Vanderkloet, Justin Heritage Comm. 2.78m
16 Law, Nathan Calvary Chri 2.77m
17 DeVries, Jacob Kingston Chr 2.76m
18 Gouveia, Cole Kingston Chr 2.74m
19 VanDenBroek, Reuben Tcs Williams 2.32m
20 Anderson, Zac Calvary Chri 2.31m
— Pol, Joshua Tcs Williams SCR
— andriamanjatosoa, Feno Lca Saints SCR
— Henri, Jethro Lca Saints SCR
— McCooeye, Aiden Tcs Williams SCR
— Forrest, Ben Community CS SCR
— deKroon, Nicolas Heritage Comm. SCR

Event 23 Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hummel, Mikaela Ottawa Christ 3.97m
2 Froggatt, Madeline Calvary Chri 3.77m
2 Vandodewaard, Mariah Heritage Comm. 3.77m
4 Law, Kaitlyn Calvary Chri 3.74m
5 Pol, Cilicia Tcs Williams 3.57m
6 Kaldeway, Hannah Tcs Williams 3.51m
7 Fong, Rachel Community CS 3.40m
8 Giffin, Weslee Kingston Chr 3.35m
9 Thomson, Miranda Ottawa Christ 3.34m
10 Froggatt, Emily Calvary Chri 3.27m
11 Fuller, Megan Community CS 3.25m
12 Herweyer, Lauren Ottawa Christ 3.17m
13 Leisk, Keltan Heritage Comm. 3.12m
14 Yoo, Sunbin Kingston Chr 3.11m
15 Desrochers, Haragwan Tcs Williams 2.90m
16 Feenstra, Ashley Heritage Comm. 2.58m
17 Avery, Rachel Community CS 2.39m
— Roberts, Brianna Renfrew SCR
— Vander Ploeg, Emily Renfrew SCR

Event 24 Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Nathan Chr. Learning 5.27m
2 Gardiner, David Calvary Chri 4.77m
3 Lam, Steve Ottawa Christ 4.64m
4 Joseph, Djemmhy Lca Saints 3.98m
5 Carter, Nevan Chr. Learning 3.83m
6 deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. 3.72m
7 Mussari, Michael Kingston Chr 3.70m
8 Moore, Connor Kingston Chr 3.52m
9 Yip, Damon Ottawa Christ 3.40m
10 Erwin, Lobban Calvary Chri 3.32m
11 Reid, Shaughn Renfrew 3.28m
12 Neely, Robbie Kingston Chr 3.26m
13 Baker, Will Calvary Chri 3.23m
14 Vandersleen, Jordan Renfrew 3.20m
15 Marsland, Jay Ottawa Christ 3.17m
16 Schoenmaker, Matthew Community CS 3.14m
17 Havenaar, Kyle Tcs Williams 3.06m
18 Forrest, Jacob Community CS 3.05m
19 Huyer, Levi Renfrew 2.88m
— Wouda, Nick Renfrew SCR
— Kollaard, Ben Community CS SCR
— Connerty, Charlie Calvary Chri SCR

Event 25 Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rylaarsdam, Emma Community CS 6.28m
2 Martin, Lydia Kingston Chr 6.07m
3 Don, Sarah Tcs Williams 6.06m
4 Hawkins, Leah Tcs Williams 6.04m
5 Zwiers, Janika Community CS 5.75m
6 Runolfson, Anika Ottawa Christ 5.71m
7 White, Shauna Ottawa Christ 5.67m
8 McCauley, May Kingston Chr 5.60m
9 Dickison, Claire Kingston Chr 4.96m
— Alexander, Victoria Community CS SCR
— Gilmore, Alicia Calvary Chri SCR
— Froggatt, Grace Calvary Chri SCR
— Keating, Laura Calvary Chri SCR
— TerHorst, Elizabeth Tcs Williams SCR
— Brouwer, Gillian Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 26 Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reid, Adam Calvary Chri 6.98m
2 Dykstra, Jason Ottawa Christ 6.45m
3 Armstrong, Ethan Kingston Chr J6.45m
4 Dozzi, Anthony Calvary Chri 6.21m
5 Berti, Daniel Ottawa Christ 6.16m
6 Healey, Kevin Kingston Chr 5.82m
7 Granzotto-Martin, Stephe Ottawa Christ 5.68m
8 Elliott, Eric Renfrew J5.68m
9 Jon, Baker Calvary Chri 5.37m
10 te Brake, Ethan Kingston Chr 5.20m
11 Luchies, Tyrel Tcs Williams 4.50m
— Knight, Tesfahun Tcs Williams SCR
— Tibben, David Tcs Williams SCR
— Booker, Ethan Community CS SCR
— Zwiers, Abijah Community CS SCR
— Greer, Thomas Calvary Chri SCR

Event 27 Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reid, Madison Calvary Chri 8.42m
2 Martin, Sarah Ottawa Christ 7.92m
3 Harmsma, Stephanie Heritage Comm. 7.27m
3 Prinsen, Cara Kingston Chr 7.27m
5 Van Dyke, Akira Tcs Williams 7.25m
6 Dickison, Mikaela Kingston Chr 7.20m
7 DeJong, Sarah Heritage Comm. 6.83m
8 Naftel, Emily Ottawa Christ 6.78m
9 Siderius, Esther Kingston Chr 6.77m
10 Westervelt, Larissa Tcs Williams 6.70m
11 Westervelt, Jillian Tcs Williams 6.62m
12 DeJong, Bethany Heritage Comm. 6.42m
13 Fong, Jillian Community CS 5.89m
14 Yelle, Marika Calvary Chri 5.78m
15 Vandersleen, Meagan Renfrew 5.76m
16 Parkes, Rebekah Ottawa Christ 5.44m
— Gauthier, Holly Renfrew SCR
— Allard, Darian Community CS SCR
— Avery, Naomi Community CS SCR

Event 28 Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VanHofwegen, Adam Calvary Chri 8.40m
2 Ogunremi, Samuel Ottawa Christ 8.17m
3 Pol, Joshua Tcs Williams 8.15m
4 Derbyshire, Burke Kingston Chr 8.00m
4 Dykstra, Matthew Ottawa Christ 8.00m
6 Hart, Devon Community CS 7.97m
7 Froggatt, William Calvary Chri 7.60m
8 Phillips, Josh Renfrew 7.03m
9 Hogeterp, Joey Ottawa Christ 6.98m
10 deKroon, Nicolas Heritage Comm. 6.79m
11 Vanderkloet, Justin Heritage Comm. 6.77m
12 Nolan, Callum Community CS 6.63m
13 Gouveia, Cole Kingston Chr 6.29m
14 Bowles, James Calvary Chri 5.68m
15 Reid, Benjamin Renfrew 5.66m
— Salomons, Chris Kingston Chr SCR
— Schoenmaker, Nathan Community CS SCR
— Gardiner, Liam Calvary Chri SCR

Event 29 Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hummel, Mikaela Ottawa Christ 8.72m
2 VanHofwegen, Hannah Calvary Chri 8.15m
3 Pol, Cilicia Tcs Williams 8.12m
4 Froggatt, Madeline Calvary Chri 7.99m
5 Fong, Rachel Community CS 7.76m
6 Thomson, Miranda Ottawa Christ 6.94m
7 Giffin, Weslee Kingston Chr 6.86m
8 DeJong, April Heritage Comm. 6.73m
9 Oliver, Ashley Kingston Chr 6.72m
10 Leisk, Keltan Heritage Comm. 6.69m
10 Yoo, Sunbin Kingston Chr 6.69m
12 Wyngaarden, Alyssa Community CS 6.65m
13 Therbege, Geneivieve Calvary Chri 6.57m
14 Fuller, Megan Community CS 6.55m
15 Edwardson, Victoria Ottawa Christ 6.49m
16 Feenstra, Ashley Heritage Comm. 5.35m
— Kaldeway, Hannah Tcs Williams SCR
— Roberts, Brianna Renfrew SCR
— Vander Ploeg, Emily Renfrew SCR

Event 30 Boys Other Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardiner, David Calvary Chri 9.95m
2 Lam, Steve Ottawa Christ 9.41m
3 Dekok, Brazen Calvary Chri 8.76m
4 deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. 8.56m
5 Downs, Chris Community CS 8.21m
6 Moore, Connor Kingston Chr 8.20m
7 Kouloufakos, Nikolas Calvary Chri 8.15m
8 Cho, Calvin Kingston Chr 7.87m
9 Havenaar, Kyle Tcs Williams 7.81m
10 Marsland, Jay Ottawa Christ 7.67m
11 Yip, Damon Ottawa Christ 7.57m
12 Huyer, Levi Renfrew 6.63m
13 Hall, Andrew Community CS 6.57m
14 VanDenBroek, Lucas Tcs Williams 6.47m
15 Schoenmaker, Matthew Community CS 6.46m
— Doherty, Kieran Kingston Chr SCR

Event 31 Girls Other Standing LJ Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beaulne, Cassey Ottawa Christ 1.91m
2 Gardner, Victoria Community CS 1.78m
3 Bellamy, Grace Ottawa Christ 1.76m
3 DeJong, Melissa Heritage Comm. 1.76m
5 Havenaar, Lindsay Tcs Williams 1.75m
6 Keating, Laura Calvary Chri 1.74m
6 Yip, Cydney Ottawa Christ 1.74m
8 Don, Sarah Tcs Williams 1.67m
9 Turpin, Solomee Lca Saints 1.66m
9 Collins, Autumn Kingston Chr 1.66m
11 DeJong, Danielle Heritage Comm. 1.65m
12 Harmsma, Alyssa Heritage Comm. 1.57m
13 Rylaarsdam, Elizabeth Community CS 1.50m
14 Martin, Lauren Kingston Chr 1.49m
14 Sowerby, Eden Lca Saints 1.49m
14 VanDenBroek, Peyton Tcs Williams 1.49m
17 McNamara, Abby Calvary Chri 1.44m
18 Avery, Sarah Community CS 1.43m
18 Cahill, Melissa Kingston Chr 1.43m
— Gilmore, Alicia Calvary Chri SCR

Event 32 Boys Other Standing LJ Junior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Preston, Haydn Tcs Williams 1.96m
2 Green, Tanner Calvary Chri 1.90m
3 Martin, Carter Ottawa Christ 1.89m
4 Dykstra, Jason Ottawa Christ 1.83m
5 Lee, Sojin Kingston Chr 1.82m
6 Skemer, Jacob Ottawa Christ 1.77m
7 Healey, Kevin Kingston Chr 1.76m
8 Dozzi, Anthony Calvary Chri 1.69m
9 Desrochers, Tristan Tcs Williams 1.60m
10 Feenstra, Ryan Heritage Comm. 1.53m
11 Kirkland, Cameron Kingston Chr 1.46m
12 Hall, William Community CS 1.45m
13 Luchies, Tyrel Tcs Williams 1.38m
13 Brown, Daniel Chr. Learning 1.38m
— Elliott, Eric Renfrew SCR
— Huyer, Gabriel Renfrew SCR
— Obrien, Dylan Calvary Chri SCR
— Zwiers, Abijah Community CS SCR

Event 33 Girls Other Standing LJ Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Sarah Ottawa Christ 2.12m
2 Ripley, Mikaela Renfrew 2.11m
3 Raycroft, Sally Kingston Chr 2.06m
4 Brouwer, Carraugh Ottawa Christ 1.99m
5 Raycroft, Holly Kingston Chr 1.96m
6 Brunt, Sabrina Lca Saints 1.92m
7 Naftel, Emily Ottawa Christ 1.90m
7 Don, Jessica Tcs Williams 1.90m
9 DeJong, Sarah Heritage Comm. 1.88m
10 Hall, Erika Community CS 1.87m
11 Karpishka, Taisa Lca Saints 1.83m
12 Vandersleen, Meagan Renfrew 1.81m
13 Desrochers, Stephanie Tcs Williams 1.80m
14 Peterkins, Meghan Calvary Chri 1.78m
15 Dekok, Jade Calvary Chri 1.76m
16 Luchuk, Myka Kingston Chr 1.68m
17 Post, Courtney Community CS 1.66m
18 Westervelt, Larissa Tcs Williams 1.54m
18 Brown, Jewel Chr. Learning 1.54m
18 Stevenson, Rebecca Heritage Comm. 1.54m
21 Clavero, Asia Chr. Learning 1.50m
22 Paike, Alyssa Calvary Chri 1.40m
23 Drue, Anne Lca Saints 1.39m
24 Stevenson, Samantha Heritage Comm. 1.37m
— Gauthier, Holly Renfrew SCR
— Bedard, Sarah Lca Saints SCR
— Hogeterp, Zoe Calvary Chri SCR

Event 34 Boys Other Standing LJ Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dykstra, Matthew Ottawa Christ 2.20m
2 Brown, Joshua Chr. Learning 2.16m
3 Herbert, Drew Community CS 2.15m
4 VanHofwegen, Adam Calvary Chri 2.13m
5 Jessome, Cassidy Calvary Chri 2.10m
6 Feno, R Lca Saints 2.06m
7 Huibers, Brenden Ottawa Christ 2.05m
8 Visser, Seth Heritage Comm. 1.96m
9 Froggatt, William Calvary Chri 1.92m
10 McCooeye, Aiden Tcs Williams 1.90m
11 Phillips, Josh Renfrew 1.89m
12 Chen, Shalom Ottawa Christ 1.86m
12 Leisk, Carrick Heritage Comm. 1.86m
14 Jethro, Henry Lca Saints 1.83m
15 Johnson, Cole Community CS 1.72m
16 VanDenBroek, Reuben Tcs Williams 1.63m
17 Luyt, Noah Kingston Chr 1.57m
— Salomons, Chris Kingston Chr SCR
— Forrest, Ben Community CS SCR
— Gaber, Matthew Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 35 Girls Other Standing LJ Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cook, Akira Community CS 2.47m
2 Kitt, Alison Calvary Chri 2.27m
3 Thomson, Miranda Ottawa Christ 2.19m
3 Law, Kaitlyn Calvary Chri 2.19m
5 Visser, Oriana Heritage Comm. 2.17m
5 Don, Rachel Tcs Williams 2.17m
7 Kaldeway, Hannah Tcs Williams 2.13m
8 DeJong, April Heritage Comm. 2.12m
9 Wyngaarden, Alyssa Community CS 1.95m
9 Herbert, Elizabeth Community CS 1.95m
11 Giffin, Weslee Kingston Chr 1.92m
12 Shimoon, Talitha Ottawa Christ 1.86m
12 Chen, Elim Ottawa Christ 1.86m
14 Luchies, Kaydence Tcs Williams 1.70m
15 Wise, Wade Heritage Comm. 1.66m
— Roberts, Brianna Renfrew SCR
— Vander Ploeg, Emily Renfrew SCR
— Froggatt, Madeline Calvary Chri SCR

Event 36 Boys Other Standing LJ Senior
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Downs, Chris Community CS 2.40m
2 Lam, Steve Ottawa Christ 2.39m
3 Carter, Nevan Chr. Learning 2.19m
4 Young, Andrew Calvary Chri 2.10m
5 Dekok, Brazen Calvary Chri 2.05m
6 Beaulne, Brock Ottawa Christ 2.03m
6 Huyer, Levi Renfrew 2.03m
8 Granzotto-Martin, Lucas Ottawa Christ 2.02m
9 Erwin, Lobban Calvary Chri 1.97m
10 Vandersleen, Jordan Renfrew 1.93m
11 Hall, Andrew Community CS 1.87m
12 Neely, Robbie Kingston Chr 1.83m
12 VanDenBroek, Lucas Tcs Williams 1.83m
14 Schoenmaker, Matthew Community CS 1.80m
15 Doherty, Kieran Kingston Chr 1.77m

Event 39 Girls 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cook, Akira Community CS 3:30.32
2 Fong, Jillian Community CS 3:42.12
3 McCauley, May Kingston Chr 3:54.02
4 Pol, Cilicia Tcs Williams 3:55.67
5 Oliver, Ashley Kingston Chr 4:07.51
6 Herweyer, Lauren Ottawa Christ 4:14.21
7 Wood, Lauren Ottawa Christ 4:24.87
8 Rudd, Sam Community CS 4:26.90
9 Stafford, Lydia Kingston Chr 4:42.53
10 Siderius, Esther Kingston Chr 4:55.25
— Cahill, Melissa Kingston Chr SCR
— Hummel, Mikaela Ottawa Christ SCR
— TerHorst, Elizabeth Tcs Williams SCR
— Raycroft, Holly Kingston Chr SCR
— Skebo, Sofia Kingston Chr SCR

Event 40 Boys 1000 Meter Run Open

================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Liam Kingston Chr 3:31.75
2 Walker, Matthew Calvary Chri 3:32.32
3 deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. 3:36.16
4 Downs, Chris Community CS 3:36.87
5 Hart, Devon Community CS 3:38.32
6 Loten, Evan Calvary Chri 3:43.87
7 deKroon, Nicolas Heritage Comm. 3:44.88
8 Ogunremi, Samuel Ottawa Christ 3:47.39
9 Wouda, Nick Renfrew 3:49.17
10 Mussari, Michael Kingston Chr 3:49.84
11 Laliberte, Zacchaeus Ottawa Christ 3:53.21
12 Schoenmaker, Josiah Community CS 3:54.34
13 DeVries, Jacob Kingston Chr 4:02.09
14 Wills, Stuart Calvary Chri 4:02.40
15 Cho, Calvin Kingston Chr 4:08.00
16 Pol, Joshua Tcs Williams 4:30.53
— Lam, Steve Ottawa Christ DNS
— te Brake, Ethan Kingston Chr DNS
— Healey, Tyler Kingston Chr DNS
— Desrochers, Tristan Tcs Williams DNS
— Cole, Josh Kingston Chr DNS
— Healey, Kevin Kingston Chr DNS
— Moore, Connor Kingston Chr DNS

Event 41 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy ‘A’ 1:00.67 1
2 Heritage Community Christian S ‘A’ 1:00.83 1
3 Metcalfe – Community CS ‘A’ 1:01.28 2
4 Ottawa Christian School ‘A’ 1:01.53 2
5 Tcs Williamsburg ‘A’ 1:02.86 2
6 Kingston Christian School ‘A’ 1:06.61 1
7 Lca Saints ‘A’ 1:10.72 1
— Clc-Christian Learning Center ‘A’ DNS 1
— Renfrew ‘A’ SCR

Event 42 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Academy ‘A’ 56.98 1
2 Clc-Christian Learning Center ‘A’ 59.61 1
3 Ottawa Christian School ‘A’ 1:00.28 2
4 Lca Saints ‘A’ 1:01.20 1
5 Metcalfe – Community CS ‘A’ 1:01.30 2
6 Kingston Christian School ‘A’ 1:01.37 1
7 Renfrew ‘A’ 1:04.77 2
8 Heritage Community Christian S ‘A’ 1:05.12 1
9 Tcs Williamsburg ‘A’ 1:05.67 2

Event 43 Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Preston, Haydn Tcs Williams 15.66 1
2 Grant, Jonathan Chr. Learning 15.83 2
3 Armstrong, Ethan Kingston Chr 16.82 3
4 Desrochers, Tristan Tcs Williams 16.95 3
5 Schoenmaker, Josiah Community CS 17.19 1
6 McCooeye, Aaron Tcs Williams 17.34 2
7 Martin, Carter Ottawa Christ 17.51 3
8 Lee, Sojin Kingston Chr 17.57 2
9 Shimoon, Jonathan Ottawa Christ 17.87 2
10 Giasson, Ryan Calvary Chri 17.91 2
11 Carnegie, Dominique Chr. Learning 18.00 3
12 Biraben, Justin Kingston Chr 18.02 1
13 Abiodun, Joshua Ottawa Christ 18.24 1
14 Hall, William Community CS 18.32 3
15 Feenstra, Ryan Heritage Comm. 18.34 1
16 Wills, Oliver Calvary Chri 18.47 1
17 Bowles, John Paul Calvary Chri 18.68 3
18 Brown, Daniel Chr. Learning 18.85 1
— Huyer, Gabriel Renfrew DNS 2
— Dykstra, Jason Ottawa Christ DNS 2

Event 44 Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harmsma, Alyssa Heritage Comm. 15.75 2
2 Cahill, Melissa Kingston Chr 16.15 3
3 Joustra, Julianna Community CS 16.40 1
4 Turpin, Solomee Lca Saints 16.60 3
5 Beaulne, Cassey Ottawa Christ 16.72 3
6 Fong, Kathryn Community CS 16.81 3
7 McCauley, May Kingston Chr 16.87 2
8 Havenaar, Lindsay Tcs Williams 16.97 1
9 Verwijs, Elizabeth Ottawa Christ 17.34 2
10 DeJong, Melissa Heritage Comm. 17.38 1
11 White, Shaune Ottawa Christ 17.43 1
12 Keating, Laura Calvary Chri 17.81 1
13 Smarzik, Lauren Calvary Chri 17.86 3
14 Hogan, Kristen Calvary Chri 18.23 2
15 Dove, Katie Kingston Chr 18.25 1
16 Alexander, Victoria Community CS 19.49 2
17 Sowerby, Eden Lca Saints 19.98 2

Event 45 Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young Davies, Matthew Calvary Chri 14.53 2
2 andriamanjatosoa, Feno Lca Saints 15.09 1
3 Derbyshire, Burke Kingston Chr 15.36 3
4 Hart, Devon Community CS 15.46 1
5 Ogunremi, Samuel Ottawa Christ 15.64 2
6 Visser, Seth Heritage Comm. 15.84 1
7 Moore, Liam Kingston Chr 15.86 1
8 Huibers, Brenden Ottawa Christ 16.00 3
9 Grant, Seth Chr. Learning 16.05 2
10 VanDenBroek, Reuben Tcs Williams 16.06 2
11 Henri, Jethro Lca Saints 16.12 4
12 Gardiner, Liam Calvary Chri 16.26 3
13 McCooeye, Aiden Tcs Williams 16.50 3
14 Phillips, Josh Renfrew 16.70 3
15 deKroon, Nicolas Heritage Comm. 16.83 3
16 Schoenmaker, Nathan Community CS 16.91 3
17 Healey, Tyler Kingston Chr 16.92 2
18 McDonald, Joel Lca Saints 16.98 2
19 Reid, Benjamin Renfrew 17.40 1
20 Erwin, Camden Calvary Chri 17.50 1
— Lauwrence, Jaimer Ottawa Christ DNS 1
— deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. DNS 2
— Pol, Joshua Tcs Williams DNS 1
— Herbert, Drew Community CS DNS 2
— Carter, Nathan Chr. Learning SCR
— Anderson, Noah Calvary Chri SCR
— Miala, Sandro Ottawa Christ SCR

Event 46 Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Van Dyke, Jade Tcs Williams 14.67 3
2 Reid, Madison Calvary Chri 14.99 3
3 Harmsma, Stephanie Heritage Comm. 15.20 1
4 Raycroft, Sally Kingston Chr 15.81 2
5 Wood, Lauren Ottawa Christ 15.83 1
6 Ripley, Mikaela Renfrew 15.85 1
7 Van Dyke, Akira Tcs Williams 15.87 1
8 Karpishka, Taisa Lca Saints 15.90 3
9 te Brake, Keanna Kingston Chr 15.98 1
10 Fong, Jillian Community CS 16.16 2
11 Dickison, Mikaela Kingston Chr 16.32 3
12 Ellens, Nicolette Ottawa Christ 16.37 2
13 Brouwer, Carraugh Ottawa Christ 16.68 3
14 Wood, Tori Calvary Chri 16.71 2
15 DeJong, Bethany Heritage Comm. 17.10 3
16 Yelle, Marika Calvary Chri 17.15 1
17 Westervelt, Jillian Tcs Williams 17.43 2
18 DeJong, Sarah Heritage Comm. 17.48 2
19 Brunt, Sabrina Lca Saints 17.55 2
20 Allard, Darian Community CS 18.26 1
21 Clavero, Asia Chr. Learning 18.32 1
— Gauthier, Holly Renfrew DNS 2
— Brown, Jewel Chr. Learning DNS 3
— Hall, Erika Community CS DNS 3
— Stevenson, Rebecca Heritage Comm. SCR

Event 47 Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Preston, Haydn Tcs Williams 1:13.80 2
2 Schoenmaker, Josiah Community CS 1:18.91 2
3 Grant, Jonathan Chr. Learning 1:22.82 1
4 Martin, Carter Ottawa Christ 1:24.39 2
5 Berti, Daniel Ottawa Christ 1:24.80 2
6 Cole, Josh Kingston Chr 1:25.23 1
7 Healey, Kevin Kingston Chr 1:25.41 1
8 Kirkland, Cameron Kingston Chr 1:29.66 2
9 Carnegie, Dominique Chr. Learning 1:31.58 2
10 Knight, Tesfahun Tcs Williams 1:33.59 1
11 Abiodun, Joshua Ottawa Christ 1:35.33 1
12 Chapman, Marshall Calvary Chri 1:37.02 1
13 Luchies, Tyrel Tcs Williams 1:55.45 2
— Obrien, Dylan Calvary Chri DNS 2
— Baker, Jon Calvary Chri DNS 1

Event 48 Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Beaulne, Cassey Ottawa Christ 1:23.92 2
2 Havenaar, Lindsay Tcs Williams 1:25.97 2
3 Turpin, Solomee Lca Saints 1:26.76 1
4 Verwijs, Elizabeth Ottawa Christ 1:28.55 1
5 Fong, Kathryn Community CS 1:28.57 2
6 Brouwer, Gillian Ottawa Christ 1:30.21 1
7 Dove, Katie Kingston Chr 1:30.47 1
8 Bourne, Gracie Calvary Chri 1:31.92 2
9 Joustra, Julianna Community CS 1:37.15 1
10 Stafford, Lydia Kingston Chr 1:37.24 1
11 Hogan, Kristen Calvary Chri 1:40.92 2
12 Dickison, Claire Kingston Chr 1:42.74 2
13 Rylaarsdam, Emma Community CS 1:42.95 2
14 TerHorst, Elizabeth Tcs Williams 1:58.64 1
— Smarzik, Lauren Calvary Chri DNS 1

Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Loten, Evan Calvary Chri 1:13.60 2
2 Hart, Devon Community CS 1:14.37 3
3 Moore, Liam Kingston Chr 1:15.75 1
4 Healey, Tyler Kingston Chr 1:16.40 2
5 Grant, Seth Chr. Learning 1:17.47 3
6 Nolan, Callum Community CS 1:17.80 2
7 Brown, Joshua Chr. Learning 1:18.10 2
8 andriamanjatosoa, Feno Lca Saints 1:20.54 3
9 deKroon, Nicolas Heritage Comm. 1:20.84 3
10 Wilkens, Aiden Calvary Chri 1:21.60 3
11 Hogeterp, Joey Ottawa Christ 1:21.99 1
12 Nolan, Macauley Community CS 1:23.59 1
13 Laliberte, Zacchaeus Ottawa Christ 1:23.78 3
14 Ogunremi, Samuel Ottawa Christ 1:25.05 3
15 Henri, Jethro Lca Saints 1:26.00 1
16 Reid, Benjamin Renfrew 1:28.03 1
17 Wills, Sawyer Calvary Chri 1:28.72 1
— Beehler, Sam Lca Saints DNS 2
— Laliberte, Jonathan Ottawa Christ DNS 2

Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 te Brake, Keanna Kingston Chr 1:20.48 2
2 Raycroft, Holly Kingston Chr 1:22.16 1
3 Fong, Jillian Community CS 1:23.69 2
4 Brouwer, Carraugh Ottawa Christ 1:23.71 1
5 Auld, Emma Ottawa Christ 1:23.91 2
6 Marsland, Adele Ottawa Christ 1:26.12 2
7 Westervelt, Jillian Tcs Williams 1:28.67 2
8 Carpenter, Miriam Community CS 1:30.83 1
9 Hall, Erika Community CS 1:48.24 2
— TerHorst, Jacqueline Tcs Williams DNS 1
— Van Dyke, Jade Tcs Williams DNS 1
— Daugherty, Chantal Kingston Chr DNS 1
— Dekok, Jade Calvary Chri DNS 2

Event 51 Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gardiner, David Calvary Chri 1:04.78 2
2 Joseph, Djemmhy Lca Saints 1:08.49 1
3 Carter, Nathan Chr. Learning 1:11.06 3
4 Downs, Chris Community CS 1:11.06 2
5 Marsland, Jay Ottawa Christ 1:13.01 1
6 Cho, Calvin Kingston Chr 1:14.38 2
7 Carter, Nevan Chr. Learning 1:14.57 2
8 Dekok, Brazen Calvary Chri 1:16.04 3
9 Granzotto-Martin, Lucas Ottawa Christ 1:16.95 2
10 Mussari, Michael Kingston Chr 1:18.27 1
11 Hall, Andrew Community CS 1:19.11 3
12 Havenaar, Kyle Tcs Williams 1:20.30 1
13 Wouda, Nick Renfrew 1:20.97 3
14 Beaulne, Brock Ottawa Christ 1:22.59 3
15 Forrest, Jacob Community CS 1:22.74 1
16 Wills, Stuart Calvary Chri 1:31.33 1
17 Doherty, Kieran Kingston Chr 1:41.47 3
— deKroon, Timothy Heritage Comm. DNS 1
— Reid, Shaughn Renfrew DNS 2

Event 52 Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hummel, Mikaela Ottawa Christ 1:13.65 2
2 Cook, Akira Community CS 1:14.25 2
3 Brinkman, Tobie Ottawa Christ 1:16.92 2
4 Pol, Cilicia Tcs Williams 1:18.99 1
5 Huneault, Lindsay Calvary Chri 1:21.10 2
6 Smith, Hayley Ottawa Christ 1:22.78 1
7 Oliver, Ashley Kingston Chr 1:26.66 1
8 Fuller, Megan Community CS 1:30.54 1
9 Don, Rachel Tcs Williams 1:32.36 1
— Oosterhuis, Peggy Calvary Chri DNF 2
— Desrochers, Haragwan Tcs Williams DNS 2
— Fong, Rachel Community CS DNS 1
— Horsey, Emily Calvary Chri DNS 1

Event 53 Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hummel, Mikaela Ottawa Christ 14.61 1
2 Cook, Akira Community CS 14.77 1
3 Brinkman, Tobie Ottawa Christ 15.17 2
4 Visser, Oriana Heritage Comm. 15.21 1
5 DeJong, April Heritage Comm. 15.61 2
6 Froggatt, Emily Calvary Chri 16.19 2
7 Oliver, Ashley Kingston Chr 16.22 1
8 Thomson, Miranda Ottawa Christ 16.35 2
9 Huneault, Lindsay Calvary Chri 16.38 1
10 Fuller, Megan Community CS 16.68 1
11 Rudd, Sam Community CS 16.81 1
12 Leisk, Keltan Heritage Comm. 16.88 1
13 Don, Rachel Tcs Williams 16.92 2
14 Desrochers, Haragwan Tcs Williams 19.08 2
— Oosterhuis, Peggy Calvary Chri DNS 2
— Vandodewaard, Mariah Heritage Comm. SCR