2013 – AO Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships

Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/07/2013 09:06 AM
                     AO Bantam Midget Youth Championships                      
                       hosted by AO & Phoenix Athletics                        
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Bantam
========================================================================
         U14:   10.46  24/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   10.57  23/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels Ac         10.35Q -0.5  1 
  2 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara Regional         11.08Q -1.0  2 
  3 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.59Q -0.5  1 
  4 Galas, Olivia             01 Niagara Regional         11.26Q -1.0  2 
  5 Mbiro, Thyra              00 Etobicoke TFC            11.10Q -0.5  1 
  6 Rynda, Aurora             00 U of Toronto TC          11.34Q -1.0  2 
  7 Day, Natalie              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.36q -1.0  2 
  8 Burrowes, Shyanne         00 Mississauga TFC          11.41q -1.0  2 
  9 Bell, Sarah               00 Quinte Legion TF         11.43  -0.5  1 
 10 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I.                 11.45  -1.0  2 
 11 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United Tamil SC          11.73  -0.5  1 
 12 Witherspoon, Anna         01 Durham Legion At         11.76  -0.5  1 
 13 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.05  -1.0  2 
 14 Morphy, Brianna           01 St Thomas Legion         12.35  -1.0  2 
 15 Smith, Tea                00 Guelph TFC               12.42  -0.5  1 
 16 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.56  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   10.46  24/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   10.57  23/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels Ac         10.05   0.3  10   
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.47   0.3   8   
  3 Mbiro, Thyra              00 Etobicoke TFC            10.94   0.3   6   
  4 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara Regional         10.95   0.3   5   
  5 Rynda, Aurora             00 U of Toronto TC          11.15   0.3   4   
  6 Day, Natalie              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.17   0.3   3   
  7 Burrowes, Shyanne         00 Mississauga TFC          11.20   0.3   2   
  8 Galas, Olivia             01 Niagara Regional         11.25   0.3   1   
 
Girls 150 Meter Bantam
===============================================================================
         U14:   18.80  25/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   19.51  27/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels Ac         19.20   0.1  3  10   
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         19.21   0.1  3   8   
  3 Rynda, Aurora             00 U of Toronto TC          20.38   0.1  3   6   
  4 Bell, Sarah               00 Quinte Legion TF         20.45   0.1  3   5   
  5 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara Regional         20.58   1.1  2   4   
  6 Day, Natalie              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         20.69   0.8  1   3   
  7 Witherspoon, Anna         01 Durham Legion At         20.88   0.1  3   2   
  8 Gehring, Sylvia           00 York University          20.91   0.8  1   1   
  9 Burrowes, Shyanne         00 Mississauga TFC          21.07   0.8  1 
 10 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I.                 21.35   0.1  3 
 11 Lawson, Tori              01 Guelph TFC               21.45   0.1  3 
 12 Kent, Cassidy             00 St Thomas Legion         21.62   1.1  2 
 13 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         22.32   1.1  2 
 14 Schlosser, Calista        00 Almaguin TC              22.34   1.1  2 
 15 Morphy, Brianna           01 St Thomas Legion         22.71   1.1  2 
 16 Smith, Tea                00 Guelph TFC               23.05   1.1  2 
 17 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.21   0.8  1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantam
==========================================================================
         U14:   2:15.40  07/07/2010  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U13:   2:15.79  02/08/1997  Robyn Kowalski  (85), Niagara Regional    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto TC        2:24.79   2  10   
  2 Adamo, Stella             00 Centro Scuola TF       2:25.11   2   8   
  3 Gualtieri, Cate           00 Niagara Regional       2:26.22   2   6   
  4 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T       2:26.94   2   5   
  5 Johnstone, Madison        00 Hamilton Olympic       2:27.08   2   4   
  6 Whitten, Natalie          00 South Simcoe Duf       2:29.55   2   3   
  7 Morgan, Cassidy           00 South Simcoe Duf       2:31.86   2   2   
  8 Walker, Chloe             00 Windsor Legion T       2:34.70   2   1   
  9 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:35.19   2 
 10 Nickerson, Abby           00 Hamilton Olympic       2:36.61   1 
 11 Whitelaw, Hannah          00 Niagara Olympic        2:36.95   1 
 12 Krekora, Ania             00 U of Toronto TC        2:37.11   2 
 13 Johnstone, Brittany       00 Hamilton Olympic       2:37.97   2 
 14 Brar, Jasmina             01 Durham Dragons A       2:38.70   2 
 15 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Legio       2:39.02   1 
 16 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Legio       2:39.14   1 
 17 Martin, Julia             00 Quinte West TC         2:42.64   1 
 18 Gozutok, Talia            00 South Simcoe Duf       2:43.85   2 
 19 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olympic        2:44.27   1 
 20 Pavelich, Lauren          01 Windsor Legion T       2:47.51   1 
 21 Abell, Sarah              01 U of Toronto TC        2:50.39   1 
 22 Ethier, Alyssa            02 Timmins Porcupin       2:53.71   1 
 23 Dacosta, Mykala           01 Timmins Porcupin       3:02.47   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Bantam
==========================================================================
         U14:   3:43.0h  01/08/2010  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U13:   3:55.34  25/07/2010  Alyssa Elmy (98), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chau, Jocelyn             00 U of Toronto TC        3:52.04   2  10   
  2 Greig, Madison            01 South Simcoe Duf       3:53.65   2   8   
  3 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto TC        3:54.33   2   6   
  4 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarket Huskie       3:54.35   2   5   
  5 Adamo, Stella             00 Centro Scuola TF       3:56.49   1   4   
  6 Johnstone, Madison        00 Hamilton Olympic       3:57.62   2   3   
  7 Smart-Reed, Madeleine     00 Etobicoke TFC          3:57.85   2   2   
  8 Whitten, Natalie          00 South Simcoe Duf       3:57.90   1   1   
  9 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:01.05   2 
 10 Koski, Megan              00 South Simcoe Duf       4:02.39   2 
 11 Livingstone, Clare        01 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:05.83   2 
 12 Boatsmith, Meaghan        00 Hamilton Olympic       4:06.90   2 
 13 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:08.12   2 
 14 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Legio       4:08.66   1 
 15 Gozutok, Talia            00 South Simcoe Duf       4:09.15   1 
 16 Walker, Chloe             00 Windsor Legion T       4:09.25   1 
 17 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Trac           4:09.79   2 
 18 Whitelaw, Hannah          00 Niagara Olympic        4:11.89   1 
 19 Waller, Georgia           00 York University        4:13.92   2 
 20 Morgan, Cassidy           00 South Simcoe Duf       4:15.93   2 
 21 Phillips, Cassidy         01 Newmarket Huskie       4:19.27   1 
 22 Martin, Julia             00 Quinte West TC         4:21.44   1 
 23 Pizzimenti, Alessia       00 York University        4:22.98   1 
 24 Dupuis, Maxine            01 Timmins Porcupin       4:25.66   1 
 25 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarket Huskie       4:25.70   2 
 26 Boston, Eliza Jane        02 Newmarket Huskie       4:26.80   1 
 27 Ethier, Alyssa            02 Timmins Porcupin       4:37.59   1 
 28 Abell, Sarah              01 U of Toronto TC        4:40.34   1 
 29 Ault, Ainsley             02 London Western T       4:42.62   1 
 30 Rock, Emily               01 Newmarket Huskie       4:48.65   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   6:54.39  07/08/2010  Alyssa Elmy (98), South Simcoe Dufferin   
         U13:   6:54.39  07/08/2010  Alyssa Elmy (98), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chau, Jocelyn             00 U of Toronto TC        6:39.36   10   
  2 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarket Huskie       6:41.53    8   
  3 Greig, Madison            01 South Simcoe Duf       6:43.77    6   
  4 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:02.64    5   
  5 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Trac           7:05.05    4   
  6 Koski, Megan              00 South Simcoe Duf       7:18.70    3   
  7 Waller, Georgia           00 York University        7:26.95    2   
  8 Boston, Eliza Jane        02 Newmarket Huskie       7:28.19    1   
  9 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarket Huskie       7:29.43  
 10 Phillips, Cassidy         01 Newmarket Huskie       7:29.95  
 11 Martin, Julia             00 Quinte West TC         7:37.91  
 12 Dupuis, Maxine            01 Timmins Porcupin       7:39.22  
 13 Pizzimenti, Alessia       00 York University        7:39.75  
 14 Rock, Emily               01 Newmarket Huskie       8:39.68  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   14.03  12/06/2010  Shyla Cardy (97), Niagara Olympic           
         U13:   16.62  05/08/2012  Quincie Erysthee (00), C.A.N.I.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Calista        00 Almaguin TC              14.29   0.8  10   
  2 Rauch, Keleigh            01 Durham Legion At         15.57   0.8   8   
  3 Dacosta, Mykala           01 Timmins Porcupin         17.29   0.8   6   
  4 Tees, Victoria            02 Quinte West TC           18.34   0.8   5   
  5 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion At         21.15   0.8   4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
         U13:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I.                 32.73   1.1  10   
  2 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United Tamil SC          33.41   1.1   8   
  3 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion At         33.86   1.1   6   
  4 Schlosser, Calista        00 Almaguin TC              34.37   1.1   5   
  5 Dacosta, Mykala           01 Timmins Porcupin         37.79   1.1   4   
  6 Martin, Julia             00 Quinte West TC           39.08   1.1   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   51.47  04/07/1998  Oshawa Legion                               
                       J. Evans, T. Charles, S. Boodram, P. Mayers       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 57.48   10   
     1) Wong, Annika 00                 2) Sintic, Lauren 01              
     3) Day, Natalie 00                 4) Gale, Lauren 00                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1:46.00  04/07/1998  Oshawa Legion                             
                         J. Evans, T. Charles, S. Boodram, P. Mayers       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               2:00.06   10   
     1) Wong, Natasha 97                2) Sintic, Lauren 01              
     3) Day, Natalie 00                 4) Gale, Lauren 00                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   10:19.83  04/08/2010  Brockville Legion                        
                          P. Morin, A. Brett, B. Gilmour, E. Carmichael     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                      9:59.68   10   
     1) Morgan, Cassidy 00              2) Koski, Megan 00                
     3) Whitten, Natalie 00             4) Greig, Madison 01              
  2 Hamilton Olympic Club  'A'                         10:22.49    8   
     1) Boatsmith, Meaghan 00           2) Johnstone, Brittany 00         
     3) Nickerson, Abby 00              4) Johnstone, Madison 00          
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                              10:30.99    6   
     1) Rossi, Jenna 00                 2) Sheridan, Katherine 00         
     3) Wong, Annika 00                 4) Livingstone, Clare 01          
  4 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                          11:33.46  
     1) Montesano, Erica 00             2) Boston, Eliza Jane 02          
     3) Rock, Emily 01                  4) Phillips, Cassidy 01           
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1.65m  19/07/1980  Lesley Manion (67), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers 
         U13:   1.60m  1979        Paula Gilmour (67), Scarborough Optimists   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Emma              01 Royal Athletic C         1.48m   10   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Legio         1.48m    8   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kent, Cassidy             00 St Thomas Legion         1.33m    6   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional         1.20m    5   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tees, Victoria            02 Quinte West TC           1.15m    4   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   5.28m  02/07/1994  Michelle MacDonald (81), Burlington Legion  
         U13:   4.92m  23/07/1989  Veronica Dyer (77), Oshawa Olympics         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara Regional         4.73m   0.5  10   
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.5) 4.64m(0.3)
  2 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United Tamil SC          4.68m   1.4   8   
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) 4.68m(1.4) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)
  3 Galas, Olivia             01 Niagara Regional         4.45m   0.7   6   
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(1.4) 4.45m(0.7) 4.35m(+0.0)
  4 Hamm, Caitlyn             00 Niagara Regional         4.38m   1.3   5   
     4.38m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.06m(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Gehring, Sylvia           00 York University          4.32m  +0.0   4   
     3.82m(0.8) 4.07m(0.3) 4.32m(+0.0) 3.58m(1.9) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0)
  6 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.30m  +0.0   3   
     3.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 3.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.13m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)
  7 Wright, Emma              01 Royal Athletic C         4.08m  +0.0   2   
     4.08m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.65m(1.1) 3.94m(1.1) 4.06m(+0.0)
  8 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I.                 4.06m   0.9   1   
     4.06m(0.9) 3.69m(+0.0) 3.57m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.9) 3.92m(1.9) 3.86m(+0.0)
  9 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.94m   1.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.94m(1.3) 3.83m(+0.0)         
 10 Tees, Victoria            02 Quinte West TC           3.93m  +0.0 
     3.55m(0.9) 3.77m(0.5) 3.93m(+0.0)         
 11 Day, Natalie              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.74m   0.8 
     3.74m(0.8) 3.46m(1.1) 3.71m(-0.5)         
 12 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.55m  +0.0 
     3.39m(+0.0) 3.55m(+0.0) 3.36m(+0.0)         
 13 Morphy, Brianna           01 St Thomas Legion         3.40m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 3.40m(+0.0)         
 -- Farnsworth, Elsa          00 London Western T          FOUL       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tutti, Trinty             00 Team G.R.U.N.T.         11.96m   10   
      10.49m  10.98m  11.96m  11.29m  10.16m  FOUL
  2 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara Regional         8.59m    8   
      8.59m  8.58m  8.07m  8.23m  8.25m  8.30m
  3 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional         6.67m    6   
      6.03m  6.39m  6.24m  6.41m  6.48m  6.67m
 
Girls Discus Throw 0.75kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   39.43m  04/08/2012  Grace Tennant (99), Team G.R.U.N.T.        
         U13:   25.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tutti, Trinty             00 Team G.R.U.N.T.         31.83m   10   
      31.27m  30.59m  31.83m  31.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        21.45m    8   
      14.37m  FOUL  17.80m  18.93m  21.45m  FOUL
  3 Mullen, Mackenzie         00 Sarnia Athletics        17.74m    6   
      FOUL  15.15m  16.20m  15.95m  17.74m  FOUL
 
Girls Javelin Throw 400g Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   33.61m  30/07/2006  Brooke Rowland (94), Orangeville           
         U13:   25.37m  30/07/2006  Alyssa DiCesare (94), Hamilton Olympic     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tutti, Trinty             00 Team G.R.U.N.T.         30.37m   10   
      30.37m  28.53m  25.48m  27.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        25.44m    8   
      22.57m  22.52m  22.15m  24.46m  25.44m  22.62m
  3 Boatsmith, Meaghan        00 Hamilton Olympic        21.71m    6   
      19.05m  21.25m  19.72m  18.72m  21.71m  20.39m
  4 Mullen, Mackenzie         00 Sarnia Athletics        21.42m    5   
      16.24m  16.80m  16.36m  13.21m  15.47m  21.42m
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   11.83  31/07/1982  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U15:   12.08  08/08/2009  Christian Brennan (95), Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At         12.51q -0.9  1 
  2 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          12.85q  0.5  3 
  3 Castello, Jermeka         98 Etobicoke TFC            13.03q -0.7  4 
  4 Husbands, Chaetoni        98 The Speed Academ         13.14q  0.3  2 
  5 Byng, Morgan              98 South Simcoe Duf         13.15q -0.7  4 
  6 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Burlington TFC           13.16q  0.3  2 
  7 McConnell, Hailey         99 Almaguin TC              13.21q -1.3  5 
  8 Larson, Meg               98 The Speed Academ         13.24q -0.9  1 
  9 Taylor, Renae             98 Flying Angels Ac         13.25q -1.3  5 
 10 Hettwer, Erika            98 Guelph TFC               13.29q  0.3  2 
 11 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.31q  0.5  3 
 12 McCamus, Emma             98 Extreme Velocity         13.32q  0.5  3 
 13 Trech, Tia                98 Brampton TC Inc          13.45q  0.3  2 
 14 Biersteker, Alyssa        98 Brantford TFC            13.50q -0.7  4 
 15 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.50q -1.3  5 
 16 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               13.55q -0.9  1 
 17 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Legion         13.57   0.5  3 
 18 Scatliffe, Jade           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.64  -0.9  1 
 19 Dubois, Marissa           98 Hamilton Olympic         13.67  -1.3  5 
 20 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.75   0.3  2 
 21 Vu, Lillian               98 Mississauga TFC          13.77   0.5  3 
 22 Ens, Kayla                99 Laurel Creek TFC         13.81  -0.7  4 
 23 Chong, Melissa            99 York University          13.82  -0.7  4 
 24 Banjoko, Adeolu           98 Laurel Creek TFC         13.98  -1.3  5 
 25 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.07  -0.9  1 
 26 Benninger, Stephanie      98 Guelph TFC               14.11   0.3  2 
 27 Milmine, Amanda           98 St Thomas Legion         14.12  -1.3  5 
 28 Jenkinson, Megan          98 Burlington TFC           14.15   0.3  2 
 29 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         14.26   0.5  3 
 30 Eves, Jocelyn             99 Sarnia Athletics         14.31   0.5  3 
 31 Spangenberg, Isabella     98 U of Toronto TC          14.39  -0.7  4 
 32 Canaj, Katarina           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.42  -0.9  1 
 33 Gordon, Kellian           98 Oakville Legion          14.61  -0.7  4 
 34 Friske, Sydney            99 Ottawa Valley At         15.11  -1.3  5 
 35 Mailloux, Sabrina         98 York University          15.33  -1.3  5 
 -- Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions TFC           DNF  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   11.83  31/07/1982  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U15:   12.08  08/08/2009  Christian Brennan (95), Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At         12.53  -1.3  2  10   
  2 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Burlington TFC           12.59  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          12.77  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Castello, Jermeka         98 Etobicoke TFC            12.89  -1.3  2   5   
  5 Husbands, Chaetoni        98 The Speed Academ         12.92  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Byng, Morgan              98 South Simcoe Duf         12.92  -1.3  2   3   
  7 Taylor, Renae             98 Flying Angels Ac         13.01  -0.1  1   2   
  8 McConnell, Hailey         99 Almaguin TC              13.01  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.07  -0.1  1 
 10 Hettwer, Erika            98 Guelph TFC               13.13  -0.1  1 
 11 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.23  -0.1  1 
 12 McCamus, Emma             98 Extreme Velocity         13.26  -0.1  1 
 13 Larson, Meg               98 The Speed Academ         13.28  -1.3  2 
 14 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               13.44  -0.1  1 
 15 Trech, Tia                98 Brampton TC Inc          13.47  -0.1  1 
 16 Biersteker, Alyssa        98 Brantford TFC            13.51  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   23.84  30/07/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   24.81  04/08/2002  Rhonda-Kaye Trusty (88), Brampton           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At         25.07   3.4  6  10   
  2 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Extreme Velocity         25.26   3.4  6   8   
  3 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.88   3.4  6   6   
  4 Best, Ashlan              99 Guelph TFC               26.15   2.1  4   5   
  5 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Burlington TFC           26.25   3.4  6   4   
  6 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          26.26   3.4  6   3   
  7 Rusu, Claudia             98 Flying Angels Ac         26.35   2.1  4   2   
  8 Paliani, Kylie            98 London Legion TF         26.36   3.4  6   1   
  9 Byng, Morgan              98 South Simcoe Duf         26.38  -0.1  5 
 10 Castello, Jermeka         98 Etobicoke TFC            26.50  -0.1  5 
 11 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic         26.77   3.4  6 
 12 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.84   2.1  4 
 13 McConnell, Hailey         99 Almaguin TC              27.05  -0.1  5 
 14 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western T         27.10  -0.1  5 
 15 McCamus, Emma             98 Extreme Velocity         27.14   3.4  6 
 16 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic         27.21  -0.1  5 
 17 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.23   2.0  3 
 18 Trech, Tia                98 Brampton TC Inc          27.29   2.1  4 
 19 Cherry, Jasmine           99 Woodstock Legion         27.33   2.0  3 
 20 Hettwer, Erika            98 Guelph TFC               27.37  -0.1  5 
 21 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               27.48   2.0  3 
 22 Scatliffe, Jade           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.62   2.1  4 
 23 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Legion         27.80   2.0  3 
 24 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Rentfrew TC              27.85   2.1  4 
 25 Mihell, Cameron           98 Sault Athlet             28.23   2.1  4 
 26 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          28.23   1.3  1 
 27 Clarke, Erin              99 Etobicoke TFC            28.26   2.1  4 
 28 Vu, Lily                  98 Mississauga TFC          28.31  +0.0  2 
 29 Vu, Lillian               98 Mississauga TFC          28.32   2.0  3 
 30 Spence, Amanda            98 York Region              28.72  -0.1  5 
 31 Rynda, Hunter             99 U of Toronto TC          28.75   2.0  3 
 32 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.77   2.0  3 
 33 Chong, Melissa            99 York University          28.83   1.3  1 
 34 Benninger, Stephanie      98 Guelph TFC               28.92  +0.0  2 
 35 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          29.10   1.3  1 
 36 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         29.16  +0.0  2 
 37 Eves, Jocelyn             99 Sarnia Athletics         29.26   2.0  3 
 38 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions TFC         29.41  +0.0  2 
 39 Friske, Sydney            99 Ottawa Valley At         29.88   1.3  1 
 40 Laquie, Carol             99 Brampton TC Inc          30.11   1.3  1 
 41 Beck, Adah                98 South Simcoe Duf         30.22  +0.0  2 
 42 Spangenberg, Isabella     98 U of Toronto TC          30.38  +0.0  2 
 43 Diaz, Meagan              99 U of Toronto TC          30.59   1.3  1 
 44 Bowman, Maddy             99 Kitchener Waterl         30.81  +0.0  2 
 45 Gordon, Kellian           98 Oakville Legion          30.89  -0.1  5 
 46 Mailloux, Sabrina         98 York University          32.39   1.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   37.17  07/08/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   39.43  24/07/2011  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), Durham Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         41.35   4  10   
  2 Smith, Jenna              98 Hamilton Olympic         41.64   4   8   
  3 Rusu, Claudia             98 Flying Angels Ac         42.23   1   6   
  4 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic         42.30   4   5   
  5 Best, Ashlan              99 Guelph TFC               42.34   4   4   
  6 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western T         42.85   3   3   
  7 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC          43.04   4   2   
  8 Biersteker, Alyssa        98 Brantford TFC            43.59   3   1   
  9 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic         43.62   3 
 10 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional         43.86   4 
 11 Hewitt, Chloe             98 Hamilton Olympic         44.03   3 
 12 Spence, Amanda            98 York Region              44.25   2 
 13 Boycott, Kate             98 Windsor Legion T         44.30   3 
 14 Cherry, Jasmine           99 Woodstock Legion         44.77   3 
 15 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T         45.06   2 
 16 Giannone, Molly           99 Hamilton Elite A         45.31   2 
 17 Prsa, Megan               98 Windsor Legion T         45.61   2 
 18 Rynda, Hunter             99 U of Toronto TC          45.83   2 
 19 Hewitt, Mikayla           98 Hamilton Elite A         46.10   2 
 20 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Rentfrew TC              46.19   3 
 21 Vu, Lily                  98 Mississauga TFC          46.24   2 
 22 Mihell, Cameron           98 Sault Athlet             46.33   1 
 23 Benninger, Stephanie      98 Guelph TFC               47.00   2 
 24 Banhara, Paula            98 U of Toronto TC          47.34   3 
 25 Ethier, Kari              99 Timmins Porcupin         48.44   1 
 26 Krekora, Ania             00 U of Toronto TC          48.52   1 
 27 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.                 49.85   1 
 28 Bowman, Maddy             99 Kitchener Waterl         50.52   1 
 -- Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic            FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   2:08.04  29/07/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U15:   2:13.54  07/08/2011  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        2:18.18   3  10   
  2 Adams, Finley             99 Speed River TFC        2:19.32   3   8   
  3 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:19.80   3   6   
  4 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        2:24.83   3   5   
  5 Hewitt, Chloe             98 Hamilton Olympic       2:25.57   3   4   
  6 Smith, Jenna              98 Hamilton Olympic       2:26.35   3   3   
  7 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin TC            2:26.57   2   2   
  8 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarket Huskie       2:26.67   3   1   
  9 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western T       2:26.78   3 
 10 Hewitt, Mikayla           98 Hamilton Elite A       2:27.73   2 
 11 Boycott, Kate             98 Windsor Legion T       2:27.84   2 
 12 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       2:27.88   3 
 13 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion TF       2:28.16   3 
 14 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:28.98   2 
 15 Scotten, Marin            99 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:29.11   2 
 16 Dehghan, Camille          98 Hamilton Olympic       2:29.47   2 
 17 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            2:29.48   3 
 18 Charbonneau, Natasha      98 South Simcoe Duf       2:29.75   3 
 19 Buckridge, Jasmine        98 Hamilton Olympic       2:29.95   1 
 20 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic        2:31.72   1 
 21 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            2:32.64   2 
 22 Giannone, Molly           99 Hamilton Elite A       2:33.34   1 
 23 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Legio       2:33.56   1 
 24 McGowan, Kayla            99 Niagara Olympic        2:33.70   1 
 25 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:33.89   2 
 26 MacKenzie, Anna           98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:36.15   1 
 27 Prsa, Megan               98 Windsor Legion T       2:37.19   2 
 28 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:38.41   1 
 29 M'Banga, Alexandrine      98 I Be Fast TC           2:41.88   2 
 30 Pinncok, Zeniah           99 Extreme Velocity       2:43.41   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   3:29.21  17/08/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U15:   3:40.68  04/08/2012  Lucia Stafford (98), U of Toronto         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 Newmarket Huskie       3:43.22   2  10   
  2 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:43.62   2   8   
  3 Rodenburg, Sophie         98 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:50.90   2   6   
  4 Gobbi, Carissa            98 Guelph TFC             3:51.35   2   5   
  5 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Guelph TFC             3:51.43   2   4   
  6 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarket Huskie       3:52.74   2   3   
  7 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion TF       3:55.26   2   2   
  8 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            3:55.29   2   1   
  9 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:55.42   2 
 10 Elmy, Alyssa              98 South Simcoe Duf       3:56.69   2 
 11 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       3:57.21   1 
 12 Tramble, Lindsay          98 Etobicoke TFC          3:57.68   2 
 13 Maltais, Francesca        98 Speed River TFC        3:58.88   1 
 14 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        3:58.99   1 
 15 Scotten, Marin            99 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:59.18   1 
 16 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarket Huskie       3:59.82   2 
 17 Dobbs, Hiley              98 Durham Dragons A       4:01.48   2 
 18 McGowan, Kayla            99 Niagara Olympic        4:01.86   1 
 19 Buckridge, Jasmine        98 Hamilton Olympic       4:01.91   2 
 20 Bull, Amanda              99 Durham Dragons A       4:03.38   1 
 21 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic        4:04.59   1 
 22 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            4:05.54   1 
 23 Charbonneau, Natasha      98 South Simcoe Duf       4:05.62   2 
 24 Dehghan, Camille          98 Hamilton Olympic       4:06.22   1 
 25 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Legio       4:07.13   1 
 26 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        4:08.27   2 
 27 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       4:09.49   1 
 28 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:17.62   1 
 29 McCormick, Audrey         98 South Simcoe Duf       4:17.99   1 
 30 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       4:24.58   1 
 31 Papadopoulos, Sydney      98 Speed River TFC        4:44.83   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   6:13.71  07/08/2010  Jamie Phelan (95), Laurel Creek           
         U15:   6:36.07  18/08/2012  Kate Stewart (98), Newmarket Huskies      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 Newmarket Huskie       6:46.17   10   
  2 Gobbi, Carissa            98 Guelph TFC             6:46.56    8   
  3 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Guelph TFC             6:46.64    6   
  4 Elmy, Alyssa              98 South Simcoe Duf       6:51.61    5   
  5 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       6:52.83    4   
  6 Rodenburg, Sophie         98 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:53.47    3   
  7 Dobbs, Hiley              98 Durham Dragons A       6:55.64    2   
  8 Douglas, Jacqueline       98 U of Toronto TC        6:56.96    1   
  9 Tramble, Lindsay          98 Etobicoke TFC          7:00.57  
 10 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        7:00.81  
 11 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarket Huskie       7:07.36  
 12 Bull, Amanda              99 Durham Dragons A       7:08.60  
 13 Harris, Emma              98 U of Toronto TC        7:13.22  
 14 Marlatt, Libby            99 Phoenix Athletic       7:28.51  
 15 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       7:30.15  
 16 McCormick, Audrey         98 South Simcoe Duf       7:36.68  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   12.06  08/07/1995  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Sarnia Athletics         12.20Q  0.4  3 
  2 Verhoeven, Tess           99 London Legion TF         12.36Q  0.2  2 
  3 Paliani, Kylie            98 London Legion TF         12.38Q  0.4  1 
  4 Best, Ashlan              99 Guelph TFC               12.69Q  0.4  1 
  5 Belmore, Maia             98 I Be Fast TC             13.03Q  0.2  2 
  6 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At         13.17Q  0.4  3 
  7 Eng, Sara                 98 U of Toronto TC          12.90q  0.4  1 
  8 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin TC              13.20q  0.4  3 
  9 McAlpin, Arden            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.41   0.4  3 
 10 Gowland-Wood, Tory        98 Brockville Legio         13.57   0.4  1 
 11 Bennett, Natalie          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.63   0.2  2 
 12 Li, Madeline              99 The Speed Academ         13.74   0.4  1 
 13 Mihell, Cameron           98 Sault Athlet             13.83   0.2  2 
 14 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          14.17   0.4  1 
 15 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         15.07   0.4  3 
 16 Conlin, Nicole            98 Track North AC           15.53   0.2  2 
 17 Langford, Jade            98 Woodstock Legion         15.93   0.2  2 
 18 Ethier, Kari              99 Timmins Porcupin         16.03   0.4  1 
 19 Bown, Skylar              98 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.04   0.4  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   12.06  08/07/1995  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paliani, Kylie            98 London Legion TF         12.01   0.8  10   
  2 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Sarnia Athletics         12.02   0.8   8   
  3 Verhoeven, Tess           99 London Legion TF         12.06   0.8   6   
  4 Best, Ashlan              99 Guelph TFC               12.54   0.8   5   
  5 Belmore, Maia             98 I Be Fast TC             12.75   0.8   4   
  6 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At         12.83   0.8   3   
  7 Eng, Sara                 98 U of Toronto TC          12.86   0.8   2   
  8 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin TC              13.13   0.8   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   26.88  04/08/2012  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), The Speed Academy 
         U15:   28.57  21/06/1998  Amanda Brewer (84), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Sarnia Athletics         28.59   0.4  3  10   
  2 Paliani, Kylie            98 London Legion TF         29.61   0.4  3   8   
  3 Belmore, Maia             98 I Be Fast TC             30.13   0.4  3   6   
  4 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin TC              30.15   1.1  2   5   
  5 Byng, Morgan              98 South Simcoe Duf         30.45   0.4  3   4   
  6 McAlpin, Arden            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         30.82   1.1  2   3   
  7 Eng, Sara                 98 U of Toronto TC          31.46   0.4  3   2   
  8 Gowland-Wood, Tory        98 Brockville Legio         31.63   0.4  3   1   
  9 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At         31.72   0.4  3 
 10 Boycott, Kate             98 Windsor Legion T         31.77   1.1  2 
 11 Bennett, Natalie          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         31.86   1.1  2 
 12 Conlin, Nicole            98 Track North AC           31.99   0.4  3 
 13 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Legion         32.03   1.0  1 
 14 Bown, Skylar              98 Ottawa Lions TFC         32.23   1.1  2 
 15 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western T         32.24   1.0  1 
 16 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville Legio         33.09   1.1  2 
 17 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         33.98   1.1  2 
 18 Canaj, Katarina           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         34.57   1.0  1 
 19 Ethier, Kari              99 Timmins Porcupin         35.27   1.0  1 
 20 Langford, Jade            98 Woodstock Legion         36.06   1.1  2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   5:07.48  08/08/2010  Renée Maisonneuve (95), Timmins-Porcupine 
         U15:   5:11.24  07/08/2011  Lia Codrington (97), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Michelle          98 Durham Dragons A       5:45.87   10   
  2 Smith, Meaghan            98 Guelph TFC             6:19.48    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   49.2h  25/07/1982  Scarborough Optimists                       
                       M. Gettfield, C. Samuels, M. Williams, C. Wilson  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 52.97   10   
     1) McAlpin, Arden 98               2) Scatliffe, Jade 98             
     3) Thompson, Colle 98              4)                                
 -- Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Ens, Kayla 99                   2) Crovetto, Julia 99             
     3) MacKenzie, Anna 98              4) Banjoko, Adeolu 98             
 -- Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                                 DQ   rule 170.7
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   9:20.55  04/05/2012  University of Toronto                     
                         G. Banhara, E. Morgan, J. Shukla, L. Stafford     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               9:43.95   10   
     1) Rodenburg, Sophie 98            2) Brennan, Talia 98              
     3) Scotten, Marin 99               4) Gaudet, Olivia 98              
  2 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           9:58.10    8   
     1) Stewart, Kate 98                2) Anastasakis, Melissa 98        
     3) Boston, Emily-Rose 00           4) Kromberg, Sarah 99             
  3 Hamilton Olympic Club  'A'                         10:05.34    6   
     1) Smith, Jenna 98                 2) Dehghan, Camille 98            
     3) Buckridge, Jasmine 98           4) Hewitt, Chloe 98               
  4 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                     10:11.35    5   
     1) Armstrong, Jasmine 98           2) Glass, Justine 98              
     3) Charbonneau, Natasha 98         4) Elmy, Alyssa 98                
  5 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                            10:15.63    4   
     1) Turner, Jessica 00              2) Prsa, Megan 98                 
     3) Walker, Chloe 00                4) Boycott, Kate 98               
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                9:28.13  
     1) Banhara, Gabriella 98           2) Walker, Haley 00               
     3) Stafford, Lucia 98              4) Chau, Jocelyn 00               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   4:11.76  18/08/2012  Laurel Creek                              
                         Z. Sepahi, E. McKay, B. Efremenko, K. Sawyer      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:39.01   10   
     1) Jackson, Sarah 98               2) Scatliffe, Jade 98             
     3) Thompson, Colle 98              4) Cawthorn, Julia 98             
 
Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   1.81m  17/05/1984  Lea-Anne Madill (69), Kitchener-Waterloo MTF
         U15:   1.80m  27/08/1974  Julie White (60), Brampton T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verhoeven, Tess           99 London Legion TF         1.61m   10   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hamson, Breshawn          98 Brockville Legio         1.58m    8   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Rowan             99 Royal Athletic C         1.53m    6   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Branderhorst, Emily       99 Saugeen TFC              1.53m    4.50
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 U of Toronto TC          1.53m    4.50
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Husbands, Chaetoni        98 The Speed Academ         1.48m    3   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jarvis, Holly             99 Woodstock Legion         1.48m    2   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Thianna           98 York Region              1.48m    1   
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          1.48m  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional         1.38m  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          1.38m  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville Legio         1.38m  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.33m  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC             NH  
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3.60m  05/07/2009  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
         U15:   2.65m  16/07/2005  Maria Tyumkin (91), U of Toronto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Li, Madeline              99 The Speed Academ         2.80m   10   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hamilton, Tessa           98 Woodstock Legion         2.40m    8   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional         2.25m    6   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Cherry, Jasmine           99 Woodstock Legion            NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   5.75m  11/08/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   5.74m  30/07/1995  Michelle MacDonald (81), Pegasus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Extreme Velocity         5.05m  -1.4  10   
     FOUL(0.5) 5.05m(-1.4) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.69m(-0.7) 5.02m(-0.1) 4.95m(-0.6)
  2 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.04m  +0.0   8   
     4.78m(0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(-1.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)
  3 Dubois, Marissa           98 Hamilton Olympic         4.85m   1.1   6   
     4.44m(-0.2) 4.85m(1.1) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.16m(-0.1) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.0)
  4 Thomas, Rowan             99 Royal Athletic C         4.76m   0.4   5   
     3.67m(-0.6) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.4) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0)
  5 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic         4.70m  +0.0   4   
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0)
  6 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional         4.57m  +0.0   3   
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.52m(1.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.42m(-0.5)
  7 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         4.57m  +0.0   2   
     4.43m(0.5) 4.31m(-0.1) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)
  8 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion T         4.53m   0.6   1   
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.53m(0.6) 4.34m(-0.2) 4.41m(-0.3) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.22m(-1.6)
  9 Beck, Adah                98 South Simcoe Duf         4.48m   0.7 
     4.48m(0.7) 4.43m(1.0) 4.36m(0.1)         
 10 Biersteker, Alyssa        98 Brantford TFC            4.48m  -0.1 
     4.48m(-0.1) 4.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          4.45m   1.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.98m(-0.9) 4.45m(1.0)         
 12 Mohan, Jushvina           98 United Tamil SC          4.34m  +0.0 
     4.20m(0.3) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)         
 13 Melo, Madison             99 Lightning Athlet         4.33m  +0.0 
     3.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.33m(+0.0)         
 14 Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC          4.31m   0.3 
     4.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.31m(0.3)         
 15 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          4.29m  +0.0 
     4.22m(-0.8) 4.12m(0.1) 4.29m(+0.0)         
 16 Milmine, Amanda           98 St Thomas Legion         4.26m   1.9 
     3.92m(0.1) 4.16m(0.7) 4.26m(1.9)         
 17 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 C.A.N.I.                 4.20m   1.2 
     4.20m(1.2) 3.91m(-0.1) 3.84m(0.2)         
 18 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University          4.13m  +0.0 
     4.13m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.10m(0.7)         
 19 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.11m  +0.0 
     4.11m(+0.0) 3.89m(1.6) 3.86m(1.0)         
 20 Branderhorst, Emily       99 Saugeen TFC              3.99m   1.1 
     3.80m(+0.0) 3.99m(1.1) 3.98m(+0.0)         
 21 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.93m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.2) 3.93m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 22 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               3.85m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) 3.85m(+0.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   11.92m  06/08/2010  Angela Mercurio (96), Supreme Athletics    
         U15:   11.92m  06/08/2010  Angela Mercurio (96), Supreme Athletics    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Extreme Velocity        10.96m   0.6  10   
     10.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(1.5) 10.96m(0.6) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Thomas, Rowan             99 Royal Athletic C        10.32m   1.6   8   
     9.77m(0.4) 9.77m(0.6) 9.92m(+0.0) 9.63m(0.3) 9.53m(1.4) 10.32m(1.6)
  3 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC         10.24m   0.4   6   
     9.97m(1.1) 10.24m(0.4) 10.20m(1.7) 9.96m(0.5) 9.99m(0.4) 9.95m(+0.0)
  4 McAlpin, Arden            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         9.99m   0.3   5   
     9.96m(1.1) 9.99m(0.3) 9.80m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Conlin, Nicole            98 Track North AC           9.79m   0.3   4   
     9.79m(0.3) 9.45m(1.3) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.55m(+0.0) 9.65m(1.3) 9.59m(1.5)
  6 Mohan, Jushvina           98 United Tamil SC          9.74m   1.2   3   
     9.43m(1.6) 9.28m(0.6) 9.74m(1.2) 9.50m(0.7) 9.22m(0.1) 9.70m(3.2)
  7 Hamm, Caitlyn             00 Niagara Regional         9.70m   0.4   2   
     9.27m(0.7) 9.36m(1.4) 9.53m(1.0) 9.41m(2.0) 9.55m(+0.0) 9.70m(0.4)
  8 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 C.A.N.I.                 9.39m   1.4   1   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 9.39m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 9.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  9 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United Tamil SC          9.20m  +0.0 
     9.20m(+0.0) 8.99m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Beck, Adah                98 South Simcoe Duf          FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2)          
 -- Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion T          FOUL       
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- De Los Santos, Sarah      98 Supreme Athletic          FOUL       
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
         U15:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         12.28m   10   
      8.90m  11.50m  11.86m  11.84m  12.28m  10.42m
  2 Boley, Molly              98 Saugeen TFC             10.34m    8   
      10.06m  8.50m  9.46m  9.76m  9.40m  10.34m
  3 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        10.07m    6   
      10.07m  9.57m  9.71m  9.85m  8.86m  9.35m
  4 Fawcett, Emily            99 Limestone Th             8.55m    5   
      8.04m  8.55m  7.97m  FOUL  FOUL  7.76m
  5 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.                 8.33m    4   
      6.69m  8.33m  8.26m  7.06m  7.57m  8.20m
  6 McConnell, Hailey         99 Almaguin TC              8.04m    3   
      FOUL  7.55m  8.04m  7.68m  6.62m  6.95m
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   40.78m  09/06/1979  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
         U15:   38.20m  29/07/1978  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         38.19m   10   
      33.56m  35.14m  38.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Boley, Molly              98 Saugeen TFC             31.02m    8   
      31.02m  29.00m  FOUL  26.65m  28.45m  27.77m
  3 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        27.25m    6   
      FOUL  22.19m  23.02m  27.25m  25.87m  FOUL
  4 Fawcett, Emily            99 Limestone Th            25.19m    5   
      FOUL  22.79m  25.19m  22.92m  24.75m  24.48m
 
Girls Hammer Throw 3.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   45.95m  05/08/2012  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   34.14m  24/07/2011  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        35.59m   10   
      29.06m  35.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.46m
  2 Fawcett, Emily            99 Limestone Th            34.85m    8   
      FOUL  31.78m  34.39m  FOUL  FOUL  34.85m
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         40.60m   10   
      35.36m  35.19m  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional        31.91m    8   
      29.87m  30.53m  25.70m  31.91m  26.20m  28.05m
  3 Boley, Molly              98 Saugeen TFC             26.49m    6   
      26.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional        20.18m    5   
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m  18.27m
  5 Bowman, Maddy             99 Kitchener Waterl        19.08m    4   
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.08m
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   7:12.0h  17/06/1979  Helene Daviau (64), Etobicoke Striders T.F
         U15:   7:35.6h  08/08/1979  Sheila Skeoch (65), Temiskaming T.C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doonan, Hanna             99 Brockville Legio       8:44.59   10   
  2 King, Lauren              99 Toronto Race Wal       9:57.53    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   11.53  23/07/2011  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
         U17:   11.63  06/08/1978  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calliste, Monique         97 Flying Angels Ac         12.55q -1.2  1 
  2 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         12.59q -1.2  2 
  3 Genard, Maya              96 Mississauga TFC          12.66q -1.2  2 
  4 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         12.68q -1.6  3 
  5 Sieling, Katharine        96 Laurel Creek TFC         12.69q -1.2  2 
  6 Gordon, Jenysis           97 Brampton TC Inc          12.75q -1.4  4 
  7 Samuels, Bryanna          97 Oakville Legion          12.82q -1.2  2 
  8 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           12.82q -1.2  1 
  9 Innanen, Katrina          97 Phoenix Athletic         12.88q -1.2  1 
 10 Eves, Mckayla             96 Sarnia Athletics         12.92q -1.1  5 
 11 Brandys, Lindsay          96 C.A.N.I.                 12.99q -1.1  5 
 12 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         13.00q -1.4  4 
 13 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         13.03q -1.2  2 
 14 Hendricks, Alanna         97 The Speed Academ         13.03q -1.4  4 
 15 Serieux, Dashel           97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.10q -1.6  3 
 16 Ajiroba, Mariam           97 Flying Angels Ac         13.12q -1.1  5 
 17 Fisher, Sydney            97 London Western T         13.16  -1.6  3 
 18 Griffiths, Jade           96 Sarnia Athletics         13.17  -1.2  2 
 19 Meyerink, Ali             97 Guelph TFC               13.25  -1.2  1 
 20 Ramadji-Francis, Regina   97 C.A.N.I.                 13.29  -1.2  1 
 21 Scotland, Savannah        96 South Simcoe Duf         13.29  -1.6  3 
 22 Smith, Nicole             97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.32  -1.6  3 
 23 King, Alexandria          96 Project Athletic         13.36  -1.2  2 
 24 Akins, Jada               96 Sarnia Athletics         13.36  -1.4  4 
 25 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I.                 13.37  -1.1  5 
 26 Desroches, Dorine         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.40  -1.4  4 
 27 Nero, Emma                97 Runners Edge TC          13.41  -1.6  3 
 28 Hyman, Kenya              96 The Speed Academ         13.43  -1.2  1 
 29 Deakin, Lani              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.49  -1.4  4 
 30 McLeod, Chanelle          97 Flying Angels Ac         13.51  -1.4  4 
 31 Harris, Kayah             96 Mississauga TFC          13.54  -1.1  5 
 32 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.82  -1.2  2 
 33 Devries, Hannah           96 St Thomas Legion         13.83  -1.2  1 
 34 Okutinyang, Adian         96 Sarnia Athletics         13.91  -1.1  5 
 35 Drozdowsky, Victoria      96 Etobicoke TFC            14.47  -1.1  5 
 36 Chapados, Sydney          96 Windsor Legion T         14.79  -1.6  3 
 37 Buch, Jaclyn              97 South Simcoe Duf         15.24  -1.4  4 
 38 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Western T         17.04  -1.6  3 
 -- Alexander, Nadia          96 Etobicoke TFC               FS  -1.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   11.53  23/07/2011  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
         U17:   11.63  06/08/1978  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calliste, Monique         97 Flying Angels Ac         12.35  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Sieling, Katharine        96 Laurel Creek TFC         12.48  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         12.50  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         12.57  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Genard, Maya              96 Mississauga TFC          12.60  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Gordon, Jenysis           97 Brampton TC Inc          12.62  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Ajiroba, Mariam           97 Flying Angels Ac         12.66   0.9  1   2   
  8 Eves, Mckayla             96 Sarnia Athletics         12.69   0.9  1   1   
  9 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         12.74   0.9  1 
 10 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           12.85  -0.4  2 
 11 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         12.86   0.9  1 
 12 Brandys, Lindsay          96 C.A.N.I.                 12.90   0.9  1 
 13 Hendricks, Alanna         97 The Speed Academ         12.95   0.9  1 
 14 Serieux, Dashel           97 Laurel Creek TFC         12.97   0.9  1 
 15 Samuels, Bryanna          97 Oakville Legion          13.06  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U17:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenin, Tia             96 Xcel Track & Fie         24.52   2.2  8  10   
  2 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         24.97   2.2  8   8   
  3 Genard, Maya              96 Mississauga TFC          25.07   2.2  8   6   
  4 Gordon, Jenysis           97 Brampton TC Inc          25.32   4.0  7   5   
  5 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC           25.41   2.2  8   4   
  6 Alexander, Shania         97 Sky's The Limit          25.47   2.2  8   3   
  7 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   97 Flying Angels Ac         25.61   1.3  6   2   
  8 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         25.74   4.0  7   1   
  9 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 25.88   4.0  7 
 10 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.91   1.3  6 
 11 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         25.98   1.3  6 
 12 Serieux, Dashel           97 Laurel Creek TFC         26.03   1.2  5 
 13 Brandys, Lindsay          96 C.A.N.I.                 26.08   4.0  7 
 14 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.                 26.16   2.2  8 
 15 Innanen, Katrina          97 Phoenix Athletic         26.20   4.0  7 
 16 St Clair, Hailey          97 Speed River TFC          26.23   1.3  6 
 17 Dai, Dingran              96 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.29   1.9  4 
 18 Hendricks, Lia            97 Disassociate             26.33   1.3  6 
 19 McDonald, Ashley          97 Phoenix Athletic         26.35   1.2  5 
 20 Samuels, Bryanna          97 Oakville Legion          26.38   1.3  6 
 21 Sieling, Katharine        96 Laurel Creek TFC         26.40   4.0  7 
 22 Eves, Mckayla             96 Sarnia Athletics         26.42   2.2  8 
 23 Akins, Jada               96 Sarnia Athletics         26.44   1.3  6 
 24 Welch, Sarah              97 Speed River TFC          26.52   4.0  7 
 25 Kulczynska, Agata         96 Supreme Athletic         26.55   1.2  5 
 26 Smith, Nicole             97 Laurel Creek TFC         26.58   1.9  4 
 27 Beukeboom, Adriana        96 London Legion TF         26.67   1.2  5 
 28 Meyerink, Ali             97 Guelph TFC               26.75   1.9  4 
 29 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         26.81   1.2  5 
 30 Desroches, Dorine         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.93   1.4  3 
 31 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC               26.93   1.9  4 
 32 King, Alexandria          96 Project Athletic         27.09   1.9  4 
 33 Lismer, Ariane            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.21   1.9  4 
 34 Hendricks, Alanna         97 The Speed Academ         27.22   1.2  5 
 35 Villani, Sara             96 Disassociate             27.25   1.2  5 
 36 Gibbs, Brittney           96 Durham Legion At         27.28   1.3  6 
 37 Leigh, Samantha           97 Speed River TFC          27.29   1.2  5 
 37 Griffiths, Jade           96 Sarnia Athletics         27.29   1.9  4 
 39 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.32   1.4  3 
 40 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Hamilton Elite A         27.38   1.4  3 
 41 Sepahi, Zahra             97 Laurel Creek TFC         27.45   1.2  1 
 42 Harris, Kayah             96 Mississauga TFC          27.59   1.4  3 
 43 Terkovics, Kyla           97 South Simcoe Duf         27.90   1.4  3 
 44 Alexander, Nadia          96 Etobicoke TFC            28.14   1.4  2 
 45 Devries, Samantha         97 Hamilton Elite A         28.14   1.4  3 
 46 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         28.17   1.2  1 
 47 Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion         28.27   1.4  2 
 48 Jordeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I.                 28.46   1.4  3 
 49 Devries, Hannah           96 St Thomas Legion         28.61   1.4  3 
 50 Okutinyang, Adian         96 Sarnia Athletics         28.88   1.9  4 
 51 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.98   1.4  2 
 52 Therrien, Michaela        96 Windsor Legion T         29.14   1.2  1 
 53 Rossi, Kendra             97 Windsor Legion T         29.17   1.4  2 
 54 Scott, Claire             97 Kitchener Waterl         29.76   1.4  2 
 -- McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At           DNF   4.0  7 
 -- Buch, Jaclyn              97 South Simcoe Duf            DQ   1.4  2  rule 163.3
 -- Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At            DQ   2.2  8  rule 163.3
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U17:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         56.00   6  10   
  2 Glynn, Rachel             97 York Region              56.74   6   8   
  3 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   97 Flying Angels Ac         57.71   6   6   
  4 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         58.51   6   5   
  5 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf         58.56   5   4   
  6 Kwajafa, Sarah            97 London Legion TF         58.58   5   3   
  7 Welch, Sarah              97 Speed River TFC          58.78   5   2   
  8 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              59.14   6   1   
  9 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         59.19   6 
 10 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC          59.46   5 
 11 Dai, Dingran              96 Ottawa Lions TFC         59.62   4 
 12 Scane, Stephanie          96 Windsor Legion T         59.86   5 
 13 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions TFC         59.94   4 
 14 McDonald, Ashley          97 Phoenix Athletic       1:00.27   5 
 15 Hawthorne, Kaliesha       96 Extreme Velocity       1:00.34   3 
 16 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC             1:00.56   5 
 17 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC             1:00.59   3 
 18 Nardi, Danielle           96 U of Toronto TC        1:00.82   4 
 19 Ambrose, Taya             97 Laurel Creek TFC       1:00.95   4 
 20 Sepahi, Zahra             97 Laurel Creek TFC       1:01.31   3 
 21 Lismer, Ariane            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:01.32   4 
 22 St Clair, Hailey          97 Speed River TFC        1:01.59   3 
 23 Leigh, Samantha           97 Speed River TFC        1:02.43   3 
 24 Rich, Nicole              96 South Simcoe Duf       1:02.90   2 
 25 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC        1:03.03   4 
 26 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf       1:03.16   5 
 27 Williams, Kenisha         97 Maximum Speed TC       1:03.29   4 
 28 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Hamilton Elite A       1:03.74   4 
 29 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        1:04.11   3 
 30 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Hamilton Elite A       1:04.15   3 
 31 Jordeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I.               1:04.37   2 
 32 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:04.39   3 
 33 Terkovics, Kyla           97 South Simcoe Duf       1:04.75   2 
 34 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:05.28   2 
 35 Hickey, Jenna             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:05.38   2 
 36 Scott, Claire             97 Kitchener Waterl       1:06.18   1 
 37 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Ottawa Valley At       1:06.28   1 
 38 Omahen, Natalie           96 Windsor Legion T       1:07.55   2 
 39 Rossi, Kendra             97 Windsor Legion T       1:08.52   1 
 -- McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athletic            FS   6 
 -- Marsh, Sabrina            96 Sault Athlet                DQ   2  rule 163.3
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   2:05.2h  22/07/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
         U17:   2:08.04  29/07/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:12.10   3  10   
  2 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       2:13.13   3   8   
  3 Glynn, Rachel             97 York Region            2:14.02   3   6   
  4 Kwajafa, Sarah            97 London Legion TF       2:17.06   3   5   
  5 Del Monte, Paiton         96 Windsor Legion T       2:17.48   3   4   
  6 Ambrose, Taya             97 Laurel Creek TFC       2:17.48   3   3   
  7 Martin, Jessica           97 Saugeen TFC            2:20.09   3   2   
  8 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:20.17   3   1   
  9 Foss, Gabrielle           97 U of Toronto TC        2:21.22   2 
 10 Stewart, Alyssa           97 Newmarket Huskie       2:21.44   2 
 11 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:23.10   3 
 12 Ratcliffe, Alex           96 Burlington TFC         2:24.53   3 
 13 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        2:24.77   2 
 14 VanWyk, Sarah             97 Saugeen TFC            2:25.60   2 
 15 Collin, Samara            96 Brantford TFC          2:25.76   2 
 16 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC        2:26.18   2 
 17 Scheunert, Maggie         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:26.22   3 
 18 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarket Huskie       2:26.24   2 
 19 Sanago, Monica            96 Speed River TFC        2:27.64   2 
 20 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:27.98   2 
 21 Bickle, Ashley            96 Woodstock Legion       2:29.30   1 
 22 Agustin, Christiana       97 Phoenix Athletic       2:29.47   2 
 23 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarket Huskie       2:30.15   1 
 24 Omahen, Natalie           96 Windsor Legion T       2:30.37   2 
 25 Parker, Paige             97 Speed River TFC        2:30.67   1 
 26 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        2:30.94   1 
 27 Anagnostopoulos, Antonia  97 Laurel Creek TFC       2:31.68   1 
 28 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarket Huskie       2:31.99   1 
 29 Marsh, Sabrina            96 Sault Athlet           2:33.45   1 
 30 Lapp, Mary                97 Niagara Regional       2:33.46   1 
 31 Nardi, Danielle           96 U of Toronto TC        2:33.60   3 
 32 Hickey, Jenna             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:34.02   2 
 33 Cianni, Anna              96 Newmarket Huskie       2:34.11   1 
 34 Elliott, Kacia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:36.83   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   4:06.71  04/09/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
         U17:   4:27.63  22/06/2005  Stephanie Smith (90), York University     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kailee            97 Laurel Creek TFC       4:31.96   2  10   
  2 Smith, Mary Claire        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:33.32   2   8   
  3 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarket Huskie       4:38.52   2   6   
  4 Henry, Chardae            97 Phoenix Athletic       4:41.07   2   5   
  5 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        4:42.97   2   4   
  6 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        4:49.38   2   3   
  7 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:51.09   2   2   
  8 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Newmarket Huskie       4:53.12   2   1   
  9 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:54.37   2 
 10 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC        4:56.53   2 
 11 Foss, Gabrielle           97 U of Toronto TC        4:58.00   1 
 12 Ratcliffe, Alex           96 Burlington TFC         5:00.66   2 
 13 Stewart, Alyssa           97 Newmarket Huskie       5:01.28   1 
 14 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:01.93   1 
 15 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:02.50   2 
 16 Bak, Madison              96 Guelph TFC             5:02.76   2 
 17 VanWyk, Sarah             97 Saugeen TFC            5:04.73   1 
 18 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarket Huskie       5:07.82   2 
 19 Agustin, Christiana       97 Phoenix Athletic       5:09.67   1 
 20 Wong, Natasha             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:11.30   1 
 21 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        5:18.91   1 
 22 Cianni, Anna              96 Newmarket Huskie       5:18.92   1 
 23 Johnston, Stephanie       96 Brantford TFC          5:18.99   1 
 24 Carson, Leslie            96 Brantford TFC          5:23.77   1 
 25 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarket Huskie       5:25.40   1 
 26 Elliott, Kacia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:37.28   1 
 27 Hathaway, Madison         97 Durham Dragons A       5:45.90   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   9:22.64  12/07/1987  Jennifer Armstrong (71), Tillsonburg      
         U17:   9:22.64  12/07/1987  Jennifer Armstrong (71), Tillsonburg      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Mary Claire        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:50.29   10   
  2 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarket Huskie       9:58.95    8   
  3 Henry, Chardae            97 Phoenix Athletic      10:19.68    6   
  4 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC       10:29.57    5   
  5 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Newmarket Huskie      10:41.26    4   
  6 Locco, Lauren             96 GHAC/ Mackatak        10:45.14    3   
  7 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:53.84    2   
  8 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC         10:56.83    1   
  9 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University       11:02.35  
 10 Kinninmont, Erin          97 Phoenix Athletic      11:18.12  
 11 Park, Laura               97 Newmarket Huskie      11:23.44  
 12 Wong, Natasha             97 Ottawa Lions TFC      11:29.14  
 13 Carson, Leslie            96 Brantford TFC         11:47.41  
 14 Ereqi, Vanesa             97 Mississauga TFC       11:48.94  
 15 Muldoon, Meghan           97 Phoenix Athletic      12:26.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   13.38  17/08/2012  Nicole Setterington (96), London Legion     
         U17:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 14.21Q  0.2  3 
  2 Puopolo, Juliana          96 The Speed Academ         14.31Q  1.5  2 
  3 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.40Q  1.3  4 
  4 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              14.78Q  0.7  1 
  5 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         14.49q  0.2  3 
  6 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              14.72q  1.5  2 
  7 Lee, Alexandra            97 U of Toronto TC          14.91q  0.7  1 
  8 Hyman, Kenya              96 The Speed Academ         15.18q  0.7  1 
  9 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC         15.26   1.3  4 
 10 Spassov, Katrin           96 Eagles Athletics         15.41   1.5  2 
 11 Weigel, Logan             97 Speed River TFC          15.45   1.5  2 
 12 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.61   0.7  1 
 13 Nero, Emma                97 Runners Edge TC          15.78   1.3  4 
 14 Hendricks, Lia            97 Disassociate             16.01   0.7  1 
 15 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC             16.10   0.2  3 
 16 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.14   0.2  3 
 17 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         16.34   1.5  2 
 18 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          16.37   1.5  2 
 19 MacIsaac, Erin            96 Durham Legion At         16.41   0.2  3 
 20 Binotto, Monica           97 Hamilton Olympic         16.52   1.5  2 
 21 Carter, Tatianna          98 Brampton TC Inc          16.91   1.3  4 
 22 Rice, Meaghan             97 Hamilton Elite A         17.14   0.2  3 
 23 Hebert, Miranda           96 Eagles Athletics         17.44   0.2  3 
 24 Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion         18.30   1.3  4 
 25 Ryan, Janna               97 Ottawa Lions TFC         18.36   0.7  1 
 26 Perry, Kylie              97 Windsor Legion T         18.38   0.7  1 
 -- Hodge, Erin               96 Project Athletic           DNF   1.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   13.38  17/08/2012  Nicole Setterington (96), London Legion     
         U17:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puopolo, Juliana          96 The Speed Academ         14.05   0.5  10   
  2 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 14.20   0.5   8   
  3 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         14.29   0.5   6    14.281
  4 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.29   0.5   5    14.289
  5 Lee, Alexandra            97 U of Toronto TC          14.78   0.5   4   
  6 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              14.85   0.5   3   
  7 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              15.17   0.5   2   
  8 Hyman, Kenya              96 The Speed Academ         15.27   0.5   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
         U17:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 43.05   5  10   
  2 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC           43.61   5   8   
  3 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         44.09   5   6   
  4 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              44.38   5   5   
  5 Coulis, Ivy               96 Laurel Creek TFC         45.09   5   4   
  6 McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athletic         45.34   4   3   
  7 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         45.73   4   2   
  8 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC               45.76   3   1   
  9 Lee, Alexandra            97 U of Toronto TC          46.00   5 
 10 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC         46.03   5 
 11 Spassov, Katrin           96 Eagles Athletics         46.36   4 
 12 Scane, Stephanie          96 Windsor Legion T         46.70   2 
 13 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         46.83   4 
 14 Hendricks, Lia            97 Disassociate             47.13   4 
 15 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.28   4 
 16 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.38   4 
 17 Lismer, Ariane            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.87   3 
 18 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC             47.97   3 
 19 Binotto, Monica           97 Hamilton Olympic         48.00   3 
 20 Hebert, Miranda           96 Eagles Athletics         48.37   3 
 21 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.39   3 
 22 Beukeboom, Adriana        96 London Legion TF         48.56   5 
 23 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarket Huskie         48.73   3 
 24 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Hamilton Elite A         49.55   3 
 25 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf         50.05   4 
 26 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         50.10   2 
 27 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          50.53   2 
 28 Fisher, Sydney            97 London Western T         51.29   2 
 29 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Ottawa Valley At         51.60   1 
 30 Marsh, Sabrina            96 Sault Athlet             51.90   2 
 31 Perry, Kylie              97 Windsor Legion T         52.56   1 
 32 Ryan, Janna               97 Ottawa Lions TFC         52.81   1 
 33 Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion         52.89   2 
 34 Rossi, Kendra             97 Windsor Legion T         59.44   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   6:55.69  02/07/2010  Katey Codyre (94), Durham Dragons         
         U17:   6:55.69  02/07/2010  Katey Codyre (94), Durham Dragons         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boliger, Alyssa           96 Guelph TFC             7:10.79   10   
  2 Scheunert, Maggie         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:39.18    8   
  3 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn Trac           7:50.80    6   
  4 Visscher, Madison         97 Speed River TFC        8:06.97    5   
  5 Park, Laura               97 Newmarket Huskie       8:11.76    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   46.27  23/07/2011  Brampton                                    
                       J. C-Skeen, N. Kerr, N. Patterson-Reid, K. Bingham
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                         49.35   2  10   
     1) Tierney, Alexandra 96           2) Brandys, Lindsay 96            
     3) Dwyer, Courtney 96              4) Ramadji-Francis, Regina 97     
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            49.37   2   8   
     1) McLeod, Chanelle 97             2) Taylor, Renae 98               
     3) Calliste, Monique 97            4) Ajiroba, Mariam 97             
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 49.48   2   6   
     1) Gauthier, Annie 96              2) Sieling, Katharine 96          
     3) Smith, Nicole 97                4) Serieux, Dashel 97             
  4 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                             49.59   2   5   
     1) Hendricks, Alanna 97            2) Husbands, Chaetoni 98          
     3) Henry, Divina 97                4) Larson, Meg 98                 
  5 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 49.71   1   4   
     1) Dai, Dingran 96                 2) Lamothe, Alexia 96             
     3) Chiarelli, Alexandra 96         4) Telford, Alexandra 96          
  6 Sarnia Athletics Southwest  'A'                       49.92   1   3   
     1) Mulder, Jaiden 98               2) Griffiths, Jade 96             
     3) Akins, Jada 96                  4) Eves, Mckayla 96               
  7 Project Athletics TFC  'A'                            50.16   1   2   
     1) Burnett, Chante 98              2) Thomas, Sabree 00              
     3) Smith, Kishana 99               4) McDonald, Natassha 97          
  8 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                        50.65   2   1   
     1) Scotland, Savannah 96           2) Byng, Morgan 98                
     3) Spear, Chloe 97                 4) Graves, Brittany 96            
  9 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                                 51.19   1 
     1) McKay, Emily 97                 2) Efremenko, Bella 97            
     3) Coulis, Ivy 96                  4) McLean, Micaela 96             
 -- Durham Legion Athletics  'A'                             DQ   1  rule 170.7
     1) Gibbs, Brittney 96              2) McIntosh, Zanara 97            
     3) Thompson, Chinque 97            4) Gordon, Aurea 96               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:44.8h  09/07/1977  Misissauga                                
                         A. Bailey, C. Moore, C. Topatigh, J. Wood         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:57.30   10   
     1) Telford, Alexandra 96           2) Jones, Reilly 96               
     3) Dai, Dingran 96                 4) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97        
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:58.26    8   
     1) Efremenko, Bella 97             2) Ambrose, Taya 97               
     3) Coulis, Ivy 96                  4) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
  3 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:59.05    6   
     1) Scane, Stephanie 96             2) Boycott, Kate 98               
     3) Del Monte, Paiton 96            4) Bracci, Brianne 97             
  4 Project Athletics TFC  'A'                          4:04.47    5   
     1) Burnett, Chante 98              2) Smith, Kishana 99              
     3) King, Alexandria 96             4) McDonald, Natassha 97          
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:05.16    4   
     1) Taylor, Renae 98                2) Ajiroba, Mariam 97             
     3) Rusu, Claudia 98                4) Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany 97     
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4:06.32  05/08/2012  Laurel Creek                              
                         K. Sawyer, K. Sieling, M. Januszek, J. Phelan     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               4:05.77   10   
     1) Coulis, Ivy 96                  2) Serieux, Dashel 97             
     3) Sieling, Katharine 96           4) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:09.08    8   
     1) Jones, Reilly 96                2) Telford, Alexandra 96          
     3) Dai, Dingran 96                 4) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97        
  3 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             4:11.75    6   
     1) Del Monte, Paiton 96            2) Scane, Stephanie 96            
     3) Rossi, Kendra 97                4) Bracci, Brianne 97             
  4 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       4:22.77    5   
     1) Brandys, Lindsay 96             2) Dwyer, Courtney 96             
     3) Ramadji-Francis, Regina 97      4) Currier, Sydney 96             
  5 Guelph TFC  'A'                                     4:27.57    4   
     1) Emmons, Jamie 96                2) Meyerink, Ali 97               
     3) Hettwer, Erika 98               4) Shaw, Stephanie 96             
  6 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           4:29.68    3   
     1) Armstrong, Jessica 97           2) Stewart, Alyssa 97             
     3) Carley, Hannah 97               4) Fedorov, Yulia 96              
  7 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                            4:50.70    2   
     1) Cherry, Jasmine 99              2) Beynen, Marissa 98             
     3) Langford, Jade 98               4) Bickle, Ashley 96              
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
         U17:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Devyn          96 Lightning Athlet         1.60m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Grala, Emilia             96 York University          1.60m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              1.55m    5.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marton, Gabrielle         97 Unattached Ontar         1.55m    5.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.55m    4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Abbey         96 St Thomas Legion         1.50m    2.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athletics         1.50m    2.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Deakin, Lani              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.45m    1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rice, Meaghan             97 Hamilton Elite A         1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3.91m  08/08/2010  Alysha Nwman (94), London Legion            
         U17:   3.91m  08/08/2010  Alysha Nwman (94), London Legion            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Li, Emma                  96 The Speed Academ         3.50m   10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Stoyanovich, Ashley       96 London Western T         3.15m    8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ranson, Bailey            96 US Florida               3.00m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thai, Bonita Joey         96 U of Toronto TC          2.85m    5.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Simpson, Jessica          96 London Western T         2.85m    5.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   6.41m  01/08/1981  Nicole Ali (64), Scarborough Optimists      
         U17:   5.98m  22/07/1989  Nicole Devonish (73), Oshawa Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.                 5.34m  +0.0  10   
     4.82m(+0.0) PASS      5.28m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              5.28m   1.2   8   
     5.28m(1.2) 5.21m(1.5) 5.14m(0.1) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  3 Villani, Sara             96 Disassociate             5.12m   0.1   6   
     5.12m(0.1) 4.50m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 4.83m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I.                 5.11m   0.8   5   
     5.11m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 2.44m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)
  5 Campbell, Taliyah         97 York Region              5.03m  +0.0   4   
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.6) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         4.93m  +0.0   3   
     4.52m(0.5) 4.87m(1.3) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.82m(+0.0)
  7 Thasarathan, Sharmila     96 United Tamil SC          4.80m  -0.4   2   
     4.60m(0.8) 4.80m(-0.4) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.9) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)
  8 King, Alexandria          96 Project Athletic         4.70m  +0.0   1   
     4.34m(0.2) 4.57m(-0.4) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Grala, Emilia             96 York University          4.66m   0.5 
     4.34m(0.8) 4.66m(0.5) 4.43m(0.3)           
 10 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.66m  +0.0 
     4.02m(1.1) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.6)         
 11 Weigel, Logan             97 Speed River TFC          4.53m  +0.0 
     4.31m(0.2) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.38m(1.2)         
 12 Terebiznik, Luciana       96 U of Toronto TC          4.41m   0.8 
     4.06m(0.3) 4.05m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.8)         
 13 Stoyanovich, Ashley       96 London Western T         4.36m   0.9 
     3.98m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.3) 4.36m(0.9)         
 14 Devries, Hannah           96 St Thomas Legion         4.26m  +0.0 
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) 4.17m(0.1)         
 15 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         4.26m   1.4 
     3.95m(0.3) 3.90m(0.8) 4.26m(1.4)         
 16 Morin, Sydney             97 C.A.N.I.                 4.19m   0.2 
     4.19m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.11m(0.6)         
 17 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.12m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0)         
 18 Therrien, Michaela        96 Windsor Legion T         3.80m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.47m(0.1) 3.80m(+0.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   12.95m  30/06/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
         U17:   12.95m  30/06/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf        11.66m   1.8  10   
     11.29m(2.8) 10.67m(1.2) 11.06m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 11.66m(1.8) 11.29m(1.2)
  2 Gibbs, Brittney           96 Durham Legion At        11.42m   0.7   8   
     11.13m(1.4) 10.85m(1.3) 11.09m(1.1) 10.86m(1.7) 11.42m(0.7) 11.09m(1.4)
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.14m   3.2   6   
     10.22m(0.9) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.81m(2.3) 10.75m(1.7) 11.14m(3.2)
  4 Voss, Erica               96 U of Toronto TC         11.10m  +0.0   5   
     10.59m(+0.0) 10.61m(1.1) 10.71m(2.3) 10.70m(1.7) 10.65m(1.1) 11.10m(+0.0)
  5 Grala, Emilia             96 York University         10.85m   2.1   4   
     10.46m(1.6) 10.31m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.68m(1.7) 10.22m(1.6) 10.85m(2.1)
  6 Rice, Meaghan             97 Hamilton Elite A        10.63m   1.1   3   
     10.56m(1.3) 10.59m(1.3) 10.63m(1.1) 10.38m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.27m(1.0)
  7 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I.                10.41m   0.5   2   
     9.00m(1.1) 10.30m(1.6) PASS      9.97m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.41m(0.5)
  8 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         9.64m   2.0   1   
     9.38m(0.3) 9.64m(2.0) 9.18m(1.8) 9.48m(1.1) 9.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  9 Elliott, Anna             97 Saugeen TFC              9.41m   1.0 
     9.41m(1.0) 9.29m(1.6) FOUL(1.0)         
 10 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         8.99m   1.6 
     8.99m(1.6) 8.50m(1.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 11 Terebiznik, Luciana       96 U of Toronto TC          8.99m   1.3 
     8.99m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U17:   14.78m  18/08/2012  Obeng Marfo (96), York University          
         U16:   14.76m  16/08/2012  Obeng Marfo (96), York University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         13.92m   10   
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bohn, Lauren              96 Sarnia Athletics        13.08m    8   
      12.81m  12.99m  12.67m  13.08m  12.35m  FOUL
  3 Ridgwell, Kyra            97 Guelph TFC              11.76m    6   
      9.49m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  11.08m  11.52m
  4 Good, Emily               97 Laurel Creek TFC        11.68m    5   
      11.05m  11.29m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m
  5 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        11.20m    4   
      10.43m  10.97m  9.86m  11.20m  11.16m  FOUL
  6 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        11.12m    3   
      11.12m  9.92m  10.81m  10.97m  11.12m  FOUL
  7 Okutinyang, Achiana       97 Sarnia Athletics        10.49m    2   
      9.66m  10.49m  10.30m  10.32m  FOUL  10.44m
  8 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athletics         9.99m    1   
      9.45m  9.99m  9.47m  FOUL  8.63m  9.82m
  9 Ferguson, Emily           96 Laurel Creek TFC         9.51m  
      8.87m  8.91m  9.51m           
 10 Weaver, Fiona             97 Almaguin TC              9.01m  
      9.01m  FOUL  8.83m          
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   47.14m  11/05/1980  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
         U17:   47.14m  11/05/1980  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        38.00m   10   
      35.66m  34.79m  37.24m  35.24m  34.92m  38.00m
  2 Cassell, Cyerra           97 U of Toronto TC         35.94m    8   
      34.58m  32.48m  FOUL  33.44m  35.94m  31.45m
  3 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         34.58m    6   
      34.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.01m
  4 Good, Emily               97 Laurel Creek TFC        32.91m    5   
      26.68m  28.62m  32.91m  29.72m  29.58m  30.62m
  5 Ferguson, Emily           96 Laurel Creek TFC        31.44m    4   
      FOUL  30.27m  31.44m  30.35m  28.26m  30.50m
  6 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        31.33m    3   
      FOUL  31.33m  FOUL  30.25m  30.97m  FOUL
  7 Ridgwell, Kyra            97 Guelph TFC              30.35m    2   
      27.49m  30.35m  27.35m  26.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fulcher, Jory             97 London Western T        30.34m    1   
      30.34m  29.44m  27.75m  29.07m  FOUL  27.18m
  9 Weaver, Fiona             97 Almaguin TC             27.14m  
      FOUL  23.98m  27.14m         
 10 Boone, Miranda            96 London Western T        24.44m  
      22.94m  24.44m  FOUL         
 11 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        22.53m  
      FOUL  22.53m  20.52m         
 12 Okutinyang, Achiana       97 Sarnia Athletics        20.37m  
      17.42m  20.37m  FOUL         
 
Girls Hammer Throw 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   48.56m  19/08/2012  Tatiana Velikovic (95), Saugeen            
         U17:   45.95m  05/08/2012  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassell, Cyerra           97 U of Toronto TC         50.87m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.66m  FOUL  50.87m
  2 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        48.86m    8   
      43.51m  48.86m  47.95m  39.47m  46.20m  48.17m
  3 Bohn, Lauren              96 Sarnia Athletics        47.08m    6   
      41.35m  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  38.35m  41.40m
  4 Boone, Miranda            96 London Western T        30.13m    5   
      30.13m  29.70m  27.51m  29.05m  28.15m  FOUL
  5 Ferguson, Emily           96 Laurel Creek TFC        29.06m    4   
      29.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.72m
  6 Fulcher, Jory             97 London Western T        28.26m    3   
      26.45m  25.19m  26.18m  28.26m  FOUL  28.06m
  7 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        23.72m    2   
      FOUL  23.72m  22.03m  23.18m  23.39m  22.44m
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   49.77m  17/08/2012  Victoria Smith (95), Windsor Legion        
         U17:   43.48m  18/07/2012  Bailey Dell (96), Windsor Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karakolis, Dara           97 U of Toronto TC         34.26m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.81m  FOUL  FOUL  34.26m
  2 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        32.32m    8   
      28.65m  27.59m  30.35m  29.97m  30.47m  32.32m
  3 Good, Emily               97 Laurel Creek TFC        31.95m    6   
      30.80m  31.19m  FOUL  FOUL  30.45m  31.95m
  4 Ridgwell, Kyra            97 Guelph TFC              29.23m    5   
      22.86m  29.23m  22.70m  21.45m  23.40m  22.62m
  5 Weaver, Fiona             97 Almaguin TC             29.21m    4   
      29.21m  FOUL  23.25m  25.91m  24.84m  28.27m
  6 Thomson, Monica           97 Burlington TFC          27.79m    3   
      25.60m  27.11m  27.79m  19.35m  FOUL  24.89m
  7 Therrien, Michaela        96 Windsor Legion T        27.78m    2   
      FOUL  27.78m  24.91m  17.15m  24.59m  26.39m
  8 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        23.72m    1   
      FOUL  23.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elliott, Anna             97 Saugeen TFC             19.94m  
      14.63m  19.94m  18.75m         
 10 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Western T        18.35m  
      18.35m  16.14m  14.98m         
 11 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Ottawa Lions TFC        14.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m         
 
Boys 80 Meter Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:    9.90  01/08/2012  Ajani Thompson (99), Unattached             
         U13:   10.16  23/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hylton, Sanjade           00 Flying Angels Ac          9.44  -0.1  10   
  2 Hill, Christian           00 310 Running               9.50  -0.1   8   
  3 Ayorinde, Ibrahim         01 Oakville Legion          10.50  -0.1   6   
  4 Bakkar, Ahmed             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.20  -0.1   5   
  5 Gaudreau, Isaac           00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.29  -0.1   4   
  6 Miraj, Gabriel            00 York University          11.47  -0.1   3   
 
Boys 150 Meter Bantam
===============================================================================
         U14:   18.04  25/07/2010  Javon Powlett (97), U of Toronto            
         U13:   19.32  24/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hylton, Sanjade           00 Flying Angels Ac         17.23   2.0  2  10   
  2 Hill, Christian           00 310 Running              17.34   2.0  2   8   
  3 Purnell, Alec             00 Hamilton Olympic         19.14   2.0  2   6   
  4 Sum, Kethya               00 Windsor Legion T         19.27   1.3  1   5   
  5 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         20.44   1.3  1   4   
  6 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   00 South Simcoe Duf         20.50   2.0  2   3   
  7 Miraj, Gabriel            00 York University          20.70   2.0  2   2   
  8 Sum, Vichhean             00 Windsor Legion T         20.82   1.3  1   1   
  9 Gaudreau, Isaac           00 Ottawa Lions TFC         20.84   1.3  1 
 10 Bakkar, Ahmed             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         21.18   1.3  1 
 11 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin TC              21.67   2.0  2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   2:04.03  25/07/1987  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford  T.F.C.    
         U13:   2:15.17  23/07/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purnell, Alec             00 Hamilton Olympic       2:15.00   10   
  2 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:20.06    8   
  3 Sum, Kethya               00 Windsor Legion T       2:21.21    6   
  4 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Olympic        2:22.34    5   
  5 Fournier, Adrian          00 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:25.87    4   
  6 Pickernell, Harrison      00 U of Toronto TC        2:26.95    3   
  7 Brull, Jakob              01 U of Toronto TC        2:27.78    2   
  8 Free, Derian              01 Niagara Olympic        2:32.68    1   
  9 Noviss, Kyle              00 St Thomas Legion       2:33.78  
 10 Thompson, Matthew         01 U of Toronto TC        2:42.69  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Bantam
==========================================================================
         U14:   3:22.55  06/07/2012  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
         U13:   3:40.80  15/07/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Olympic        3:48.03   2  10   
  2 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:48.89   2   8   
  3 Moore, David              00 Almaguin TC            3:49.81   2   6   
  4 Mota, Nicholas            01 Newmarket Huskie       3:50.39   2   5   
  5 Pickernell, Harrison      00 U of Toronto TC        3:51.72   1   4   
  6 Polowy, Victor            00 Timmins Porcupin       3:52.10   2   3   
  7 Fournier, Adrian          00 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:52.15   2   2   
  8 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarket Huskie       3:53.31   2   1   
  9 Jones, William            01 Newmarket Huskie       3:55.70   1 
 10 Boston, Joshua Thomas     02 Newmarket Huskie       3:56.91   1 
 11 Free, Derian              01 Niagara Olympic        4:02.26   1 
 12 Gauthier, Vincent         00 Timmins Porcupin       4:04.11   2 
 13 Drouillard, Keegan        00 Windsor Legion T       4:05.64   2 
 14 Olson-Keating, James      02 Newmarket Huskie       4:06.98   1 
 15 Noviss, Kyle              00 St Thomas Legion       4:07.98   2 
 16 Dal Bianco, Will          00 Etobicoke TFC          4:17.21   2 
 17 Thompson, Matthew         01 U of Toronto TC        4:19.65   1 
 18 Brown, Michael            01 Windsor Legion T       4:25.50   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   5:52.55  07/07/2012  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
         U13:   6:42.97  23/08/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapp, Isaac               00 Niagara Regional       6:39.79   10   
  2 Mota, Nicholas            01 Newmarket Huskie       6:41.75    8   
  3 Boston, Joshua Thomas     02 Newmarket Huskie       6:43.89    6   
  4 Moore, David              00 Almaguin TC            6:51.72    5   
  5 Polowy, Victor            00 Timmins Porcupin       6:52.57    4   
  6 Jones, William            01 Newmarket Huskie       6:57.93    3   
  7 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarket Huskie       7:04.04    2   
  8 Gauthier, Vincent         00 Timmins Porcupin       7:05.75    1   
  9 Olson-Keating, James      02 Newmarket Huskie       7:06.09  
 10 Sum, Vichhean             00 Windsor Legion T       7:28.23  
 11 Brown, Michael            01 Windsor Legion T       7:49.66  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   12.36  05/08/2012  Tyrell Mairs (99), London Legion            
         U13:   14.85  05/08/2012  Hayden Bell (00), St Thomas Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         13.60   1.4  10   
  2 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         13.77   1.4   8   
  3 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin TC              13.95   1.4   6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   28.20  04/08/2012  Tyrell Mairs (99), London Legion            
         U13:   33.34  03/08/2003  Greg Duguay (91), Windsor Legion            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         31.26  +0.0  10   
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         31.58  +0.0   8   
  3 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin TC              32.62  +0.0   6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   52.78  23/07/2011  Flying Angels                               
                       J. Dowlin, J. Abrokwa, A. Thompson, T. Stanley    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 55.54   10   
     1) Fournier, Adrian 00             2) Bakkar, Ahmed 00               
     3) Gaudreau, Isaac 00              4) Cheff, Samuel 00               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1:52.62  13/06/2010  Centro Scuola                             
                         M. Helman, A. pezzutto, J. Borowski, G. DeSiato   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               1:53.94   10   
     1) Ferguson, Graeme 00             2) Bakkar, Ahmed 00               
     3) Gaudreau, Isaac 00              4) Cheff, Samuel 00               
  2 St Thomas Legion TC  'A'                            1:58.28    8   
     1) Smyth, Tanner 00                2) Noviss, Kyle 00                
     3) Medeiros, Jackson 00            4) Bell, Hayden 00                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   9:28.1h  30/07/2006  London Legion                             
                         B. Hyland, A. Lo, J. Millard, Z. Gray             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                          10:04.30   10   
     1) Jones, William 01               2) Graenert, Maurice 01           
     3) Boston, Joshua Thomas 02        4) Mota, Nicholas 01              
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1.78m  21/07/1991  Nicholas Charron (78), South Windsor K.C.   
         U13:   1.65m  29/07/1990  Gerry Minta (79), U of Toronto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         1.50m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hamson, Reilly            00 Brockville Legio         1.45m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.45m    6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         1.40m    5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Duemo, Quinton            02 Royal Athletic C         1.40m    4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    X 
  6 Bakkar, Ahmed             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.40m    3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   5.79m  06/08/1983  Jason Robinson (70), Oshawa Legion          
         U13:   5.30m  21/07/2011  Marc Anthony Thompson (99), Flying Angels   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.71m  -0.6  10   
     4.59m(-0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.6)
  2 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United Tamil SC          4.65m  +0.0   8   
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.33m(-0.4) 4.41m(-0.3) 4.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Gaudreau, Isaac           00 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.31m  -0.3   6   
     4.29m(1.2) 4.13m(+0.0) 3.96m(-2.4) 4.25m(1.6) 3.45m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.3)
  4 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   00 South Simcoe Duf         3.99m  -2.0   5   
     3.84m(0.3) 3.86m(+0.0) 3.99m(-2.0) FOUL(0.5) 3.95m(2.0) 3.89m(-1.0)
  5 Miraj, Gabriel            00 York University          3.52m   1.1   4   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 3.39m(-0.7) 3.52m(1.1) 3.44m(-1.1) 3.41m(+0.0)
 
Boys Shot Put 3.00kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   11.45m  24/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
         U13:   11.45m  24/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polowy, Victor            00 Timmins Porcupin         9.20m   10   
      8.34m  8.42m  8.87m  8.87m  9.20m  9.00m
  2 Medeiros, Jackson         00 St Thomas Legion         7.79m    8   
      7.49m  7.79m  7.79m  7.55m  7.44m  FOUL
 
Boys Discus Throw 0.75kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   36.35m  04/08/2012  Tony Elliott (99), Saugeen                 
         U13:   31.31m  23/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proulx, Karson            00 310 Running             21.81m   10   
      20.50m  20.40m  21.27m  21.81m  FOUL  19.82m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 400g Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   42.23m  01/08/2004  Taylor Corney (91), Brockville Legion      
         U13:   35.60m  23/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Colin          02 Niagara Regional        27.84m   10   
      27.84m  23.29m  22.32m  FOUL  21.64m  27.19m
  2 Polowy, Victor            00 Timmins Porcupin        26.67m    8   
      21.81m  23.44m  FOUL  24.10m  26.67m  22.81m
  3 Medeiros, Jackson         00 St Thomas Legion        23.87m    6   
      23.87m  21.60m  19.67m  23.01m  20.85m  22.49m
  4 Proulx, Karson            00 310 Running             23.57m    5   
      23.37m  23.57m  22.74m  21.41m  22.10m  22.48m
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   10.71  20/07/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   10.95  21/07/1991  Randy Brookes (77), Gladstone               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         11.51Q  0.4  2 
  2 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I.                 11.58Q -0.5  1 
  3 Snyder, Trent             98 Niagara Olympic          11.65Q -0.9  3 
  4 Pirabaharan, Keeshigan    99 United Tamil SC          11.86Q -0.5  1 
  5 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            12.00Q -0.9  3 
  6 Forde, Brendan            98 Laurel Creek TFC         12.21Q  0.4  2 
  7 Adada, Kevin              98 Centro Scuola TF         12.01q -0.9  3 
  8 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athletic         12.02q -0.5  1 
  9 Panetta, Daniel           98 Windsor Legion T         12.07  -0.5  1 
 10 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC            12.20  -0.9  3 
 11 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               12.39   0.4  2 
 12 Czach, Adam               98 Oakville Legion          12.47  -0.5  1 
 13 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         12.60   0.4  2 
 14 Read, Owen                99 Laurel Creek TFC         12.61  -0.5  1 
 15 El-Husaini, Thamer        98 Windsor Legion T         12.64  -0.9  3 
 16 Okot, David               98 Laurel Creek TFC         12.64  -0.9  3 
 17 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Ottawa Valley At         12.65  -0.9  3 
 18 Taylor-Morgan, Ty-Van     99 Brampton TC Inc          12.78  -0.9  3 
 19 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.83   0.4  2 
 20 Taylor, Ryan              98 Track North AC           12.88   0.4  2 
 21 Neposlan, Caleb           98 Windsor Legion T         13.12  -0.5  1 
 -- Stanley, Tyreak           99 G-Force TC                  FS   0.4  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   10.71  20/07/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   10.95  21/07/1991  Randy Brookes (77), Gladstone               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         11.39   0.3  10   
  2 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I.                 11.43   0.3   8   
  3 Snyder, Trent             98 Niagara Olympic          11.55   0.3   6   
  4 Pirabaharan, Keeshigan    99 United Tamil SC          11.64   0.3   5   
  5 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athletic         11.77   0.3   4   
  6 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            11.88   0.3   3   
  7 Adada, Kevin              98 Centro Scuola TF         11.90   0.3   2   
  8 Forde, Brendan            98 Laurel Creek TFC         12.25   0.3   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   21.66  22/06/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   22.70  29/07/1990  Chris Robinson (76), Kitchener-Waterloo     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         22.75   0.7  3  10   
  2 Pirabaharan, Keeshigan    99 United Tamil SC          23.18   0.7  3   8   
  3 Callender, Thomas         98 Phoenix Athletic         23.35   0.7  3   6   
  4 Snyder, Trent             98 Niagara Olympic          23.43   1.3  2   5   
  5 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I.                 23.49   0.7  3   4   
  6 Friginette, Nathan        99 Flying Angels Ac         23.58   0.7  3   3   
  7 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         23.71   0.7  3   2   
  8 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.81   0.7  3   1   
  9 Stanley, Tyreak           99 G-Force TC               23.84   0.7  3 
 10 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            23.92   1.3  2 
 11 Panetta, Daniel           98 Windsor Legion T         24.00   1.3  2 
 12 Wilson, Liam              98 Guelph TFC               24.11   1.6  1 
 13 Adams, Brandon            98 London Western T         24.16   1.3  2 
 14 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC            24.35   1.3  2 
 15 Capaldi, Jared            98 Windsor Legion T         24.40   1.3  2 
 16 Czach, Adam               98 Oakville Legion          24.76   1.6  1 
 17 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               24.94   1.3  2 
 18 Forde, Brendan            98 Laurel Creek TFC         24.97   1.6  1 
 19 Downey, Matt              98 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.18   1.6  1 
 20 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Ottawa Valley At         25.29   1.6  1 
 21 El-Husaini, Thamer        98 Windsor Legion T         25.53   1.6  1 
 22 Taylor-Morgan, Ty-Van     99 Brampton TC Inc          25.85   1.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   35.87  06/08/2011  Nathan Kyeame (96), Durham Dragons          
         U15:   37.81  22/06/2012  Graeme Fisher (98), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I.                 36.77   3  10   
  2 Pauli, Cody               98 London Legion TF         37.00   3   8   
  3 Wossen, Ezana             98 Centro Scuola TF         37.05   3   6   
  4 Pirabaharan, Keeshigan    99 United Tamil SC          37.06   3   5   
  5 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions TFC         37.28   3   4   
  6 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         37.42   3   3   
  7 Friginette, Nathan        99 Flying Angels Ac         37.55   2   2   
  8 Smyth, Brent              98 Hamilton Olympic         37.60   3   1   
  9 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T         37.62   2 
 10 Wilson, Liam              98 Guelph TFC               37.81   3 
 11 Callender, Thomas         98 Phoenix Athletic         38.13   2 
 12 Joe, Karim                98 Flying Angels Ac         38.37   1 
 13 Dufour, Benjamin          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         38.48   2 
 14 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            38.62   2 
 15 Fuchs, Christopher        98 South Simcoe Duf         38.86   1 
 16 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC            38.95   2 
 17 Downey, Matt              98 Ottawa Lions TFC         39.24   1 
 18 Capaldi, Jared            98 Windsor Legion T         39.28   2 
 19 Guy, Justin               99 Flying Angels Ac         39.29   1 
 20 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               40.73   2 
 21 van heumen, garret        98 London Western T         42.93   1 
 22 Brull, Jakob              01 U of Toronto TC          43.58   1 
 -- Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 Ottawa Lions TFC            DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   1:50.78  04/07/1999  Slalhedin Hussein (84), Phoenix           
         U15:   1:53.03  16/07/1988  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford T.F.C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       1:57.94   2  10   
  2 Wossen, Ezana             98 Centro Scuola TF       1:58.14   2   8   
  3 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T       1:58.53   2   6   
  4 Bimm, Alexander           98 Phoenix Athletic       1:59.72   2   5   
  5 Freeland, Sandy           98 Kitchener Waterl       2:00.84   2   4   
  6 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:04.07   2   3   
  7 Brar, Dilan               98 Durham Dragons A       2:05.51   1   2   
  8 Heyink, Mitchell          98 Saugeen TFC            2:05.83   2   1   
  9 Patterson, Derek          98 Lakehead Running       2:06.15   2 
 10 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:06.54   1 
 11 Smyth, Brent              98 Hamilton Olympic       2:07.81   2 
 12 Robinson, Paul            98 Etobicoke TFC          2:07.97   2 
 13 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarket Huskie       2:08.17   1 
 14 Hoggarth, Cameron         98 Saugeen TFC            2:08.35   1 
 15 Main, Caleb               98 Speed River TFC        2:08.92   1 
 16 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olympic        2:09.53   2 
 17 Mateus, Nicholas          99 Oakville Legion        2:09.73   1 
 18 Jeffrey, Nathan           98 Saugeen TFC            2:15.00   1 
 19 Snyder, Adam              98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:21.39   1 
 20 Caughey, Ian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:24.67   1 
 21 Milne, James              98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:31.53   1 
 22 Sawyer, Kyle              99 Laurel Creek TFC       2:34.82   1 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   3:07.43  06/08/2010  Alexander Freemantle (95), Newmarket Huski
         U15:   3:18.80  06/07/2012  Edward Hayfron (98), Phoenix Athletics    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:22.80   2  10   
  2 Tell, Riley               98 Durham Dragons A       3:23.69   2   8   
  3 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarket Huskie       3:25.85   2   6   
  4 Heyink, Mitchell          98 Saugeen TFC            3:26.70   2   5   
  5 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Huskie       3:26.78   2   4   
  6 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olympic        3:30.20   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Derek          98 Lakehead Running       3:30.32   2   2   
  8 Coccia, Michael           98 Speed River TFC        3:31.33   2   1   
  9 Robinson, Paul            98 Etobicoke TFC          3:31.87   2 
 10 Hoggarth, Cameron         98 Saugeen TFC            3:33.45   1 
 11 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarket Huskie       3:34.89   2 
 12 Jeffrey, Nathan           98 Saugeen TFC            3:34.94   1 
 13 Dionne, Antoine           99 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:36.41   1 
 14 Mateus, Nicholas          99 Oakville Legion        3:37.26   2 
 15 Alick, Dylan              98 Project Athletic       3:37.55   2 
 16 Derhak, Addison           98 Laurel Creek TFC       3:38.29   2 
 17 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarket Huskie       3:46.01   1 
 18 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Huskie       3:48.29   1 
 19 Caughey, Ian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:48.65   1 
 20 Hunter, Joseph            98 Laurel Creek TFC       3:49.33   1 
 21 Frielink, Isaiah          99 Saugeen TFC            3:50.28   1 
 22 Parsons, Colby            98 Mississauga TFC        3:53.76   1 
 23 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       3:59.18   1 
 24 Gozutok, Kaan             99 South Simcoe Duf       4:03.36   1 
 25 Pot, Benjamin             99 Saugeen TFC            4:12.15   1 
 26 Milne, James              98 Laurel Creek TFC       4:12.52   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   5:40.12  07/08/2010  Ben Flanagan (95), Tri City               
         U15:   5:52.55  07/07/2012  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tell, Riley               98 Durham Dragons A       5:51.65   10   
  2 Cannella, Quinn           98 Windsor Legion T       5:53.73    8   
  3 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarket Huskie       5:55.94    6   
  4 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Huskie       6:00.26    5   
  5 Coccia, Michael           98 Speed River TFC        6:11.81    4   
  6 Lopez-Bondi, Gregory      98 Etobicoke TFC          6:12.51    3   
  7 Dionne, Antoine           99 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:14.25    2   
  8 Alick, Dylan              98 Project Athletic       6:22.86    1   
  9 Derhak, Addison           98 Laurel Creek TFC       6:28.53  
 10 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarket Huskie       6:35.97  
 11 Wismer, Isaac             98 Speed River TFC        6:37.08  
 12 Quigley, Peter            98 South Simcoe Duf       6:43.92  
 13 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Huskie       6:52.71  
 14 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       6:56.50  
 15 Gozutok, Kaan             99 South Simcoe Duf       7:00.05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   13.49  26/07/2009  Matthew Loparco, Centro Scuola              
         U15:   13.97  03/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athletic         13.63   1.0  10   
  2 Di Vizio, Philip          98 Centro Scuola TF         13.97   1.0   8   
  3 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 U of Toronto TC          14.25   1.0   6   
  4 Higgins, Nyal             98 Durham Legion At         14.29   1.0   5   
  5 Adams, Stephan            98 U of Toronto TC          14.54   1.0   4   
  6 Lacharity, David          98 Monte Cristo TC          15.31   1.0   3   
  7 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         15.36   1.0   2   
  8 Petrie, Nathaniel         98 Monte Cristo TC          15.60   1.0   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   24.27  18/08/2012  Davis Edward (97), London Legion            
         U15:   26.78  02/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 U of Toronto TC          25.99   0.3  2  10   
  2 Higgins, Nyal             98 Durham Legion At         26.28   0.3  2   8   
  3 Pauli, Cody               98 London Legion TF         26.38   0.3  2   6   
  4 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athletic         26.66   0.3  2   5   
  5 Adams, Stephan            98 U of Toronto TC          26.79   0.3  2   4   
  6 Petrie, Nathaniel         98 Monte Cristo TC          27.11  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Di Vizio, Philip          98 Centro Scuola TF         27.36   0.3  2   2   
  8 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         27.84   0.3  2   1   
  9 Stegner, Patrick          98 Supreme Athletic         28.78  +0.0  1 
 10 Dufour, Benjamin          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.85  +0.0  1 
 11 Eastaugh, Conor           99 Almaguin TC              30.72  +0.0  1 
 12 Jones, Noah               98 Laurel Creek TFC         31.17  +0.0  1 
 13 Dooley, Ryan              98 Laurel Creek TFC         33.17  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   4:19.06  08/08/2010  Ben Flanagan (95), Tri City               
         U15:   4:56.39  10/07/2010  Keaton Smee (96), Newmarket Huskies       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeland, Sandy           98 Kitchener Waterl       4:31.23   10   
  2 Wismer, Isaac             98 Speed River TFC        5:11.01    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   44.90  25/07/2009  Laurel Creek                                
                       M. Keba, N. Paljola, K. Calder, M. O'Donnell      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 47.24   10   
     1) Dufour, Benjamin 98             2) Downey, Matt 98                
     3) Hayes-Crook, Jonah 98           4) White, Austin 98               
  2 Supreme Athletics  'A'                                48.74    8   
     1) Daniels, Joseph 98              2) Glidden, Aaron 98              
     3) Okot, George 99                 4) Stegner, Patrick 98            
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 48.98    6   
     1) Jones, Noah 98                  2) Okot, David 98                 
     3) Read, Owen 99                   4) Forde, Brendan 98              
 -- Flying Angels Academy  'A'                               DQ   rule 170.7
     1) Hylton, Sanjade 00              2) Montaque, Dajae 98             
     3) Friginette, Nathan 99           4) Guy, Justin 99                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   8:22.94  06/07/2011  Laurel Creek                              
                         A. Lebold, N. Bedi, R. Alvarez, C. Waind          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           8:47.59   10   
     1) Toogood, Rhys 98                2) Rout, Ronald 99                
     3) Montesano, Alex 98              4) Gallagher, Thomas 98           
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               8:51.83    8   
     1) Hayes-Crook, Jonah 98           2) Dionne, Antoine 99             
     3) Caughey, Ian 99                 4) Day, Owen 98                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3:47.65  18/08/2012  Windsor Legion                            
                         G. Fisher, M. Pardo, Q. Cannella, B. Wallace      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:39.33   10   
     1) Cannella, Quinn 98              2) Woghiren, Joshua 99            
     3) Panetta, Daniel 98              4) Fisher, Graeme 98              
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          3:45.89    8   
     1) Friginette, Nathan 99           2) Hylton, Sanjade 00             
     3) Montaque, Dajae 98              4) Joe, Karim 98                  
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:46.79    6   
     1) White, Austin 98                2) Dufour, Benjamin 98            
     3) Downey, Matt 98                 4) Day, Owen 98                   
 
Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   2.01m  12/08/2007  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
         U15:   1.92m  11/07/1992  Nicholas Charron (78), Windsor Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murdaca, Joseph           98 Niagara Regional         1.82m   10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Adada, Kevin              98 Centro Scuola TF         1.75m    7   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Slisarenko, Brandon       99 Lightning Athlet         1.75m    7   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tyler, James              98 London Western T         1.70m    5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tuna, Zeren               99 Brockville Legio         1.65m    4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.60m    3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         1.55m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.55m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Bickle, Grant             98 Woodstock Legion         1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3.95m  05/07/2011  Richard Mirkiewicz Jr, Unattached           
         U15:   3.80m  30/06/1973  Don Sprague (59), Elliot Lake               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brian           98 Unattached Ontar         2.85m   10   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dumbrille, Tom            98 Brockville Legio         2.85m    8   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cowan, Sam                98 Brockville Legio         2.55m    5.50
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moore, Eric               98 London Western T         2.55m    5.50
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bickle, Grant             98 Woodstock Legion         2.55m    4   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   6.75m  03/08/2010  Deion Barker (95), Etobicoke                
         U15:   6.55m  05/08/1961  Larry Fedosoff (47)                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan              98 Track North AC           5.88m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(0.1) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.2) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 U of Toronto TC          5.87m  +0.0   8   
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2) 5.73m(-1.0)
  3 Montaque, Dajae           98 Flying Angels Ac         5.72m   1.9   6   
     4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.34m(0.3) 5.56m(-0.2) 5.72m(1.9) 5.40m(0.3)
  4 Murdaca, Joseph           98 Niagara Regional         5.65m   0.2   5   
     5.38m(1.3) 5.65m(0.2) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Dzidah, Kalique           98 London Western T         5.44m   0.1   4   
     5.06m(0.9) 5.44m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.06m(0.1)
  6 Orioli, Andras            98 Centro Scuola TF         5.39m  +0.0   3   
     5.19m(0.4) 5.18m(1.4) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            5.23m   0.3   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(0.4) 5.23m(0.3) 4.90m(0.7) 4.93m(0.4) 4.86m(0.6)
  8 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         5.16m  +0.0   1   
     5.16m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.7) 4.97m(1.1) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.69m(+0.0)
  9 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.07m   0.3 
     4.71m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.3) 5.02m(0.1)         
 10 Bickle, Grant             98 Woodstock Legion         4.88m  +0.0 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)         
 11 Ng, Oliver                98 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.85m   0.5 
     4.41m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(0.5)         
 12 Reznik, Albert            98 York University          4.69m  +0.0 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   14.05m  14/07/1989  Sam Davis (74), Oshawa Durham Olympics     
         U15:   13.62m  02/08/1970  Mike MacDougall (56), Scarborough Optimists
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler, James              98 London Western T        12.92m   2.6  10   
     12.43m(+0.0) 12.92m(2.6) 12.89m(1.6) 12.79m(2.0) 12.46m(1.7) 12.27m(0.1)
  2 Taylor, Ryan              98 Track North AC          12.46m   1.7   8   
     12.07m(1.6) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.37m(1.4) 12.46m(1.7) 11.95m(-1.2) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions TFC        12.09m   2.4   6   
     11.65m(1.3) 11.88m(1.1) 11.99m(1.1) 12.09m(2.4) 11.78m(1.1) 12.06m(1.7)
  4 Brierley, Eric            98 York University         12.03m   1.7   5   
     FOUL(1.9) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.81m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.59m(0.1) 12.03m(1.7)
  5 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 U of Toronto TC         11.76m  +0.0   4   
     11.34m(1.4) 11.14m(0.2) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.63m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  6 Dzidah, Kalique           98 London Western T        11.50m   2.9   3   
     10.75m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.6) 11.41m(1.1) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.50m(2.9) 10.03m(1.6)
  7 Ng, Oliver                98 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.42m   1.2   2   
     11.04m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 11.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 10.96m(0.3) 11.42m(1.2)
  8 Glidden, Aaron            98 Supreme Athletic        11.13m   1.7   1   
     10.80m(1.3) 11.13m(1.7) 11.12m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)
  9 Reznik, Albert            98 York University         10.68m   1.7 
     10.47m(0.3) 10.68m(1.7) 10.64m(0.6)         
 10 Okot, George              99 Supreme Athletic        10.16m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 10.16m(1.0)         
 11 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   00 South Simcoe Duf         9.48m   0.2 
     9.29m(1.7) 9.48m(0.2) 9.35m(1.1)           
 
Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
         U15:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Fletcher           98 Sarnia Athletics        14.45m   10   
      14.40m  13.33m  14.45m  13.20m  13.66m  13.50m
  2 Gebhardt, Aaron           98 Saugeen TFC             13.35m    8   
      11.38m  11.95m  11.61m  12.75m  13.35m  12.65m
  3 Nquyen, Danny             98 Project Athletic        12.99m    6   
      12.83m  FOUL  12.57m  12.99m  FOUL  12.05m
  4 Drummond, Ben             97 Laurel Creek TFC        12.49m    5   
      11.09m  11.28m  12.13m  FOUL  12.49m  10.62m
  5 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         12.21m    4   
      11.51m  10.52m  11.10m  12.21m  11.53m  FOUL
  6 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        11.81m    3   
      10.94m  FOUL  11.45m  10.59m  11.81m  11.18m
  7 Aubin, Braedyn            98 Woodstock Legion        11.73m    2   
      11.34m  11.26m  10.47m  11.23m  9.64m  11.73m
  8 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             11.55m    1   
      11.22m  10.81m  10.69m  10.95m  11.55m  11.42m
  9 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        10.76m  
      9.90m  10.76m  10.25m         
 10 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Timmins Porcupin         9.94m  
      9.94m  8.70m  8.77m         
 11 Morgan, John              99 South Simcoe Duf         9.19m  
      8.94m  9.19m  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   58.94m  04/08/2008  Stefan Palios (92), Team G.R.U.N.T.        
         U15:   56.18m  14/07/2000  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nedow, Thomas             98 Brockville Legio        45.02m   10   
      42.96m  45.02m  FOUL  40.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             43.87m    8   
      43.87m  43.75m  FOUL  39.54m  37.21m  41.15m
  3 Smith, Fletcher           98 Sarnia Athletics        42.66m    6   
      34.15m  42.66m  29.97m  FOUL  37.57m  FOUL
  4 Drummond, Ben             97 Laurel Creek TFC        40.39m    5   
      40.39m  39.72m  FOUL  39.48m  40.36m  34.92m
  5 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        39.81m    4   
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.91m
  6 Aubin, Braedyn            98 Woodstock Legion        39.05m    3   
      39.05m  36.92m  37.90m  FOUL  FOUL  30.47m
  7 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         38.72m    2   
      38.72m  36.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        38.41m    1   
      31.62m  38.41m  36.74m  37.36m  FOUL  34.29m
  9 Nquyen, Danny             98 Project Athletic        38.35m  
      FOUL  38.35m  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gebhardt, Aaron           98 Saugeen TFC             34.75m  
      FOUL  34.75m  28.48m           
 11 Pasaluko, Peter           99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         31.23m  
      31.23m  26.54m  FOUL         
 12 Morgan, John              99 South Simcoe Duf        27.25m  
      27.25m  25.52m  25.36m         
 13 Proulx, Dylan             98 310 Running             27.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.20m         
 
Boys Hammer Throw 4.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   59.87m  20/07/2008  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
         U15:   50.93m  07/08/2011  Austin Armstrong (97), Niagara Regional    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         45.68m   10   
      43.44m  41.44m  FOUL  45.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        40.80m    8   
      38.88m  FOUL  40.65m  40.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        29.49m    6   
      24.97m  29.49m  26.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   58.56m  10/08/2008  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
         U15:   51.45m  29/07/2000  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Fletcher           98 Sarnia Athletics        53.92m   10   
      52.56m  47.38m  53.92m  52.95m  47.10m  45.47m
  2 Nedow, Thomas             98 Brockville Legio        40.67m    8   
      40.67m  FOUL  36.01m  34.35m  36.50m  32.20m
  3 Ratcliffe, Ethan          99 Niagara Regional        39.35m    6   
      39.35m  36.68m  FOUL  37.52m  37.60m  34.90m
  4 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         39.30m    5   
      33.56m  35.28m  33.07m  39.30m  36.81m  36.62m
  5 Proulx, Dylan             98 310 Running             36.26m    4   
      33.86m  FOUL  33.92m  30.92m  35.90m  36.26m
  6 Aubin, Braedyn            98 Woodstock Legion        33.76m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.06m  31.76m  33.76m  32.33m
  7 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        33.39m    2   
      27.66m  FOUL  FOUL  33.39m  31.90m  FOUL
  8 Neposlan, Caleb           98 Windsor Legion T        23.55m    1   
      23.55m  18.72m  21.49m  17.95m  22.76m  23.52m
  9 Gerassimou, Christopher   99 Windsor Legion T        20.00m  
      20.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   10.46  08/07/2009  Aaron Brown (92), Phoenix                   
         U17:   10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azowanna (95), G-Force           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         11.03q  0.2  6 
  2 Decker, Shane             96 Niagara Olympic          11.09q -0.7  5 
  3 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              11.13q -0.5  2 
  4 Palomino, Nicholas        96 Flying Angels Ac         11.19q -0.4  1 
  5 Norton, Cole              97 The Speed Academ         11.20q  0.1  4 
  6 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          11.25q  0.5  3 
  7 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 11.28q  0.5  3 
  8 Rhone, Daiten             97 Xcel Track & Fie         11.36q  0.2  6 
  9 Wilson, Leshon            96 Brampton TC Inc          11.37q -0.7  5 
 10 Kelly, Taygue             96 Etobicoke TFC            11.43q -0.4  1 
 11 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 C.A.N.I.                 11.53q  0.2  6 
 12 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.54q  0.1  4 
 13 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         11.59q  0.5  3 
 14 Hylton, Richard           97 Project Athletic         11.60q -0.4  1 
 15 Lee-Hyman, Branden        97 Sarnia Athletics         11.62q -0.5  2 
 16 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          11.62q  0.1  4 
 17 Tsang, Leslie             96 Centro Scuola TF         11.62  -0.5  2 
 18 Savage-Perreault, Skyler  97 Track North AC           11.62   0.5  3 
 19 Chong, Ryan               96 York University          11.63  -0.5  2 
 20 Collins-Reid, Tyrel       97 Hamilton Elite A         11.67  -0.7  5 
 21 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         11.68  -0.5  2 
 22 George, Daniel            97 Sarnia Athletics         11.68  -0.4  1 
 23 Ibrahim, Sodiq            96 Flying Angels Ac         11.74   0.5  3 
 24 Jovin, Marceau            96 Etobicoke TFC            11.76  -0.4  1 
 25 Eddleston, Joey           97 Sarnia Athletics         11.77   0.2  6 
 26 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         11.82   0.1  4 
 27 Ewen, Jacob               96 Project Athletic         11.82   0.2  6 
 28 De Souza, Connal          96 Brampton TC Inc          11.89  -0.4  1 
 29 Gignac, Joseph            97 Windsor Legion T         11.93  -0.4  1 
 30 Haider, Mohaimeen         96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.95   0.1  4 
 31 Lacavita, Giordano        97 Sarnia Athletics         12.00  -0.7  5 
 32 Stamadianos, Peter        97 York University          12.01   0.1  4 
 33 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.04  -0.5  2 
 34 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         12.07   0.5  3 
 35 Cummings, Tate            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.10  -0.5  2 
 36 Bruneau, Caden            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.12  -0.7  5 
 37 McLarty, Elijah           96 The Speed Academ         12.14   0.5  3 
 38 Carbone, Pietro           96 Mississauga TFC          12.17  -0.7  5 
 39 Bryan, Joevanne           97 Project Athletic         12.18   0.2  6 
 40 Fife, Mitchell            97 Guelph TFC               12.27   0.1  4 
 41 Keating, Jason            96 Guelph TFC               12.45  -0.7  5 
 42 Smith, Christopher        97 Project Athletic         12.53  -0.5  2 
 43 Bandhu, Anthony           96 Mississauga TFC          12.87   0.5  3 
 44 Deisinger, Willem         97 Track North AC           12.88   0.1  4 
 45 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.90  -0.7  5 
 46 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.93   0.2  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   10.46  08/07/2009  Aaron Brown (92), Phoenix                   
         U17:   10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azowanna (95), G-Force           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Palomino, Nicholas        96 Flying Angels Ac         10.92  -0.7  2  10   
  2 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              10.98  -0.7  2   8   
  3 Decker, Shane             96 Niagara Olympic          10.99  -0.7  2   6   
  4 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          11.13  -0.7  2   5   
  5 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         11.22  -0.7  2   4    11.211
  6 Norton, Cole              97 The Speed Academ         11.22  -0.7  2   3    11.215
  7 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 11.22  -0.7  2   2    11.219
  8 Wilson, Leshon            96 Brampton TC Inc          11.37  -1.2  1   1   
  9 Rhone, Daiten             97 Xcel Track & Fie         11.38  -0.7  2 
 10 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.45  -1.2  1 
 11 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         11.48  -1.2  1 
 12 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 C.A.N.I.                 11.50  -1.2  1 
 13 Lee-Hyman, Branden        97 Sarnia Athletics         11.54  -1.2  1 
 14 Kelly, Taygue             96 Etobicoke TFC            11.56  -1.2  1 
 15 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          11.59  -1.2  1 
 16 Hylton, Richard           97 Project Athletic         11.79  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   21.21  09/07/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U17:   21.21  09/07/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 22.05   2.3  8  10   
  2 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         22.06   2.3  8   8   
  3 Decker, Shane             96 Niagara Olympic          22.37   2.3  8   6   
  4 Paul, Tyrell              96 Durham Dragons A         22.48   2.3  8   5   
  5 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         22.51   2.2  7   4   
  6 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              22.51   1.0  6   3   
  7 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         22.60   2.2  7   2   
  8 Neufville, Joel           96 Brampton TC Inc          22.70   1.0  6   1   
  9 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun     97 The Speed Academ         22.79   2.3  8 
 10 Ibrahim, Sodiq            96 Flying Angels Ac         22.89   1.0  6 
 11 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Project Athletic         22.94   2.3  8 
 12 George, Daniel            97 Sarnia Athletics         22.96   0.9  5 
 13 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         22.97   1.0  6 
 14 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          22.99   1.0  6 
 15 Rhone, Daiten             97 Xcel Track & Fie         23.01   2.2  7 
 16 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 23.07   2.2  7 
 17 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          23.19   2.2  7 
 18 Kelly, Taygue             96 Etobicoke TFC            23.21   0.9  5 
 19 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 C.A.N.I.                 23.23   2.2  7 
 20 Renieris, Kostas          97 Niagara Olympic          23.28   1.0  3 
 21 Tsang, Leslie             96 Centro Scuola TF         23.32   0.9  4 
 22 Chong, Ryan               96 York University          23.34   2.8  1 
 23 Lacavita, Giordano        97 Sarnia Athletics         23.44   2.3  8 
 24 Eddleston, Joey           97 Sarnia Athletics         23.45   1.6  2 
 25 Collins-Reid, Tyrel       97 Hamilton Elite A         23.50   0.9  4 
 26 Morris, Alexander         96 U of Toronto TC          23.51   1.0  6 
 27 Lee-Hyman, Branden        97 Sarnia Athletics         23.51   2.2  7 
 28 Gignac, Joseph            97 Windsor Legion T         23.53   0.9  5 
 29 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         23.63   1.0  6 
 30 Small, Kenya              97 Brampton TC Inc          23.67   1.0  6 
 31 Stamadianos, Peter        97 York University          23.67   2.8  1 
 32 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         23.75   0.9  4 
 33 Perera, Dwayne            97 Durham Dragons A         23.82   0.9  4 
 34 Ewen, Jacob               96 Project Athletic         23.85   0.9  5 
 35 Stanford, Jordan          96 Etobicoke TFC            23.87   2.2  7 
 36 Riley, Mac                96 Speed River TFC          23.91   0.9  5 
 37 McArthur, Daniel          96 Supreme Athletic         23.96   0.9  5 
 38 Bruneau, Caden            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.02   0.9  4 
 39 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         24.10   1.0  3 
 40 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.14   0.9  4 
 41 Fife, Mitchell            97 Guelph TFC               24.21   1.0  3 
 42 McFoy, Jordan             97 Project Athletic         24.22   1.6  2 
 43 Greenlaw, Sam             97 Niagara Regional         24.26   0.9  5 
 44 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At         24.31   0.9  4 
 45 Cummings, Tate            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.35   1.0  3 
 46 Heaney, Liam              97 South Simcoe Duf         24.39   1.0  3 
 47 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.41   1.0  3 
 47 Doyle, Aldon              96 Laurel Creek TFC         24.41   1.0  3 
 49 Bryan, Jermaine           96 Project Athletic         24.41   1.6  2 
 50 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          24.52   0.9  5 
 51 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.55   1.6  2 
 52 Bryan, Joevanne           97 Project Athletic         24.82   1.6  2 
 53 Berhane, Robel            97 Laurel Creek TFC         24.91   2.8  1 
 54 Kashama, Josue            96 South Simcoe Duf         25.24   1.6  2 
 55 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.36   1.6  2 
 56 Bandhu, Anthony           96 Mississauga TFC          25.54   1.0  3 
 57 Ponce, Alexander          97 Project Athletic         25.57   1.6  2 
 58 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         25.69   2.8  1 
 -- Dunbar, Jake              96 St Thomas Legion           DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Norton, Cole              97 The Speed Academ            DQ   2.3  8  rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   46.83  06/08/2011  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
         U17:   48.62  26/06/2010  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         49.45   6  10   
  2 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         49.88   6   8   
  3 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Speed River TFC          49.90   6   6   
  4 Leliever, Matthew         97 Etobicoke TFC            50.36   6   5   
  5 Paul, Tyrell              96 Durham Dragons A         50.69   6   4   
  6 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         50.80   6   3   
  7 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 51.10   6   2   
  8 Bimm, Alexander           98 Phoenix Athletic         51.18   5   1   
  9 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto TC          51.50   5 
 10 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun     97 The Speed Academ         52.11   4 
 11 Galleta, Kevin            97 Phoenix Athletic         52.15   3 
 12 Small, Kenya              97 Brampton TC Inc          52.32   5 
 13 Newell, Chance            96 Kitchener Waterl         52.39   4 
 14 Lacavita, Giordano        97 Sarnia Athletics         52.41   6 
 15 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarket Huskie         52.58   4 
 16 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         52.68   4 
 17 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Project Athletic         52.70   5 
 18 Recinos, Alex             97 Brampton TC Inc          52.98   5 
 19 McEwan, Stephen           97 Windsor Legion T         53.09   4 
 20 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC         53.12   4 
 21 Morris, Alexander         96 U of Toronto TC          53.31   5 
 22 Fennell, Sam              97 Aktiv Racing             53.73   4 
 23 Riley, Mac                96 Speed River TFC          53.78   3 
 24 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         53.83   4 
 25 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         53.87   3 
 26 Quann, Simon              97 310 Running              54.46   2 
 27 McFoy, Jordan             97 Project Athletic         54.58   2 
 28 Krekora, Mateusz          97 U of Toronto TC          54.78   2 
 29 McArthur, Daniel          96 Supreme Athletic         54.86   1 
 30 Perera, Dwayne            97 Durham Dragons A         55.09   5 
 31 Neufville, Joel           96 Brampton TC Inc          55.13   5 
 32 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At         55.22   3 
 33 Castano, Hernando         97 Eagles Athletics         55.58   2 
 34 Greenlaw, Sam             97 Niagara Regional         55.93   3 
 35 Kashama, Josue            96 South Simcoe Duf         56.13   2 
 36 Fray, Leaugen             96 Quinte West TC           56.14   2 
 37 Oudevoshaar, Kodie        97 Laurel Creek TFC         56.15   3 
 38 Scott, Evan               97 London Legion TF         56.19   2 
 39 Grenier, Matthew          97 Woodstock Legion         56.82   3 
 40 Bryan, Jermaine           96 Project Athletic         57.01   1 
 41 Dhanda, Pritpal           96 Mississauga TFC          57.31   3 
 42 Ponce, Alexander          97 Project Athletic         58.06   2 
 43 Murtagh, Justin           96 310 Running            1:04.73   1 
 -- Martineau, Logan          99 Niagara Regional            DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   1:48.41  07/08/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
         U17:   1:49.0h  30/06/1990  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Speed River TFC        1:54.01   3  10   
  2 Alvarez, Riley            96 Laurel Creek TFC       1:55.68   3   8   
  3 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarket Huskie       1:55.86   3   6   
  4 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TFC        1:56.59   3   5   
  5 Stewart, Tristan          96 Newmarket Huskie       1:57.80   3   4   
  6 Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:58.11   3   3   
  7 Denomme, Kyle             97 Windsor Legion T       1:58.32   3   2   
  8 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:58.51   3   1   
  9 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             1:59.82   2 
 10 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Hamilton Olympic       1:59.88   2 
 11 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       2:00.04   2 
 12 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarket Huskie       2:00.22   3 
 13 Freemantle, Benjamin      97 Newmarket Huskie       2:00.59   2 
 14 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            2:02.03   3 
 15 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarket Huskie       2:03.34   2 
 16 Germano, Mark             96 Niagara Regional       2:03.65   2 
 17 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:03.96   2 
 18 Zaranek, Alex             96 Etobicoke TFC          2:04.44   3 
 19 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto TC        2:05.16   3 
 20 Jones, Brandon            97 Niagara Regional       2:05.19   2 
 21 Fennell, Sam              97 Aktiv Racing           2:05.23   2 
 22 Nepomuceno, Enrique       97 Windsor Legion T       2:05.64   2 
 23 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:05.89   2 
 24 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion T       2:06.45   2 
 25 Quann, Simon              97 310 Running            2:06.52   1 
 26 Krekora, Mateusz          97 U of Toronto TC        2:07.19   1 
 27 Zilles, Josh              97 Speed River TFC        2:07.38   1 
 28 Dejager, Steve            97 Saugeen TFC            2:07.41   2 
 29 Scott, Evan               97 London Legion TF       2:07.81   1 
 30 Sheridan, Joe             96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:08.28   1 
 31 Brar, Rajan               97 Durham Dragons A       2:08.57   1 
 32 Lyons, Craig              96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:09.18   1 
 33 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almaguin TC            2:09.97   1 
 34 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             2:09.97   1 
 35 Palamar, Eric             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:14.03   1 
 36 Masters, Brendan          97 Laurel Creek TFC       2:15.61   1 
 37 Shu, Michael              97 York University        2:19.97   1 
 -- Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion T           DNF   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   3:45.87  25/06/2010  Robert Denault (93), Newmarket Huskies    
         U17:   3:51.86  08/06/2011  Alexander Freemantle (95), Newmarket Huski
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Justyn            96 U of Toronto TC        3:57.92   3  10   
  2 Sirage, Muhumed           97 London Legion TF       3:58.78   3   8   
  3 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TFC        4:05.67   3   6   
  4 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             4:06.03   3   5   
  5 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       4:07.73   3   4   
  6 Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:08.19   3   3   
  7 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            4:09.97   3   2   
  8 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:11.25   3   1   
  9 Edwards, Skylar           96 Windsor Legion T       4:11.83   3 
 10 Freemantle, Benjamin      97 Newmarket Huskie       4:12.69   2 
 11 Denomme, Kyle             97 Windsor Legion T       4:12.77   3 
 12 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       4:13.26   3 
 13 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          4:13.29   3 
 14 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:13.37   2 
 15 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarket Huskie       4:13.71   2 
 16 Ulgiati, Eric             96 Newmarket Huskie       4:15.14   2 
 17 Vukelic, Nicholas         96 Mississauga TFC        4:15.45   3 
 18 Klomp, Craig              96 London Legion TF       4:17.67   3 
 19 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:18.41   1 
 20 Mustard, Timothy          97 Etobicoke TFC          4:18.48   2 
 21 Kaca, Michael             96 Mississauga TFC        4:18.63   2 
 22 LaBella, Scott            96 Mississauga TFC        4:18.69   2 
 23 Kinahan, Samuel           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:19.87   2 
 24 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            4:20.78   3 
 25 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Hamilton Olympic       4:23.05   2 
 26 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion T       4:25.05   2 
 27 Sheridan, Joe             96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:26.01   2 
 28 Nobert, Andrew            96 Newmarket Huskie       4:27.33   2 
 29 Dejager, Steve            97 Saugeen TFC            4:28.82   2 
 30 Zilles, Josh              97 Speed River TFC        4:30.40   1 
 31 Nepomuceno, Enrique       97 Windsor Legion T       4:31.47   1 
 32 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almaguin TC            4:33.14   1 
 33 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             4:34.24   1 
 34 Masters, Brendan          97 Laurel Creek TFC       4:34.73   1 
 35 Moore, Brian              97 Almaguin TC            4:34.78   2 
 36 Rufino, Brandon           96 Mississauga TFC        4:35.26   1 
 37 Banville, Yannick         97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:36.97   1 
 38 Licul, Dean               97 Etobicoke TFC          4:39.29   2 
 39 Palamar, Eric             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:42.15   1 
 40 Shu, Michael              97 York University        4:50.49   1 
 41 Martineau, Logan          99 Niagara Regional       4:50.63   1 
 42 Thorburn, Branden         96 Hamilton Olympic       4:52.80   1 
 43 Harrus, Brett             97 London Legion TF       5:00.36   1 
 44 Vanderzwet, Jacob         97 London Legion TF       5:08.08   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   8:16.37  12/07/2003  Mike Woods (86), Ottawa Lions             
         U17:   8:25.99  07/08/2010  Eamonn Kichuk (94), Phoenix Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Justyn            96 U of Toronto TC        8:45.32   2  10   
  2 Sirage, Muhumed           97 London Legion TF       8:52.50   2   8   
  3 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       8:55.47   2   6   
  4 Kellier, Josh             97 Windsor Legion T       8:57.52   2   5   
  5 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:00.60   2   4   
  6 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarket Huskie       9:00.80   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Skylar           96 Windsor Legion T       9:08.02   2   2   
  8 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            9:14.22   2   1   
  9 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarket Huskie       9:25.06   2 
 10 Matthews, Miles           97 Windsor Legion T       9:30.00   2 
 11 Mustard, Timothy          97 Etobicoke TFC          9:33.63   2 
 12 Kinahan, Samuel           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:34.35   1 
 13 Moore, Brian              97 Almaguin TC            9:36.44   1 
 14 Nobert, Andrew            96 Newmarket Huskie       9:38.27   1 
 15 Solak, Austin             96 Brantford TFC          9:39.25   2 
 16 Banville, Yannick         97 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:44.95   1 
 17 Baik, Vincent             97 Newmarket Huskie       9:46.66   1 
 18 Defreyne, Noah            98 Brantford TFC          9:56.57   1 
 19 Altamirano, David         97 Runners Edge TC        9:56.78   1 
 20 Rufino, Brandon           96 Mississauga TFC       10:08.58   1 
 21 Bruce, Liam               97 Durham Dragons A      10:19.34   1 
 22 Harrus, Brett             97 London Legion TF      10:50.49   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   13.43  05/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion         
         U17:   14.00  18/07/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         14.40Q  0.8  1 
  2 Jahovah, Xavier           96 U of Toronto TC          14.52Q  1.2  2 
  3 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         15.00Q  1.3  3 
  4 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         15.34Q  0.8  1 
  5 Farrell, Tyler            96 U of Toronto TC          15.37Q  1.2  2 
  6 Fischer, Abraham          96 Saugeen TFC              15.52Q  1.3  3 
  7 Fray, Leaugen             96 Quinte West TC           15.41q  0.8  1 
  8 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.77q  1.2  2 
  9 Fryer-Davis, Christian    96 Laurel Creek TFC         15.83   0.8  1 
 10 Akhtar, Maher             97 Supreme Athletic         15.83   1.3  3 
 11 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         15.95   1.2  2 
 12 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         16.06   1.3  3 
 13 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.12   1.3  3 
 14 Dunbar, Jake              96 St Thomas Legion         16.32   1.3  3 
 15 Sato, Bradley             97 Windsor Legion T         16.40   1.2  2 
 16 Mozuraitis, Andrew        96 Guelph TFC               16.70   0.8  1 
 17 Dwyer, Hamid              96 Hamilton Olympic         16.91   1.3  3 
 18 Chau, Philip              96 Ottawa Lions TFC         17.83   1.2  2 
 19 Salisbury, Shane          97 Sarnia Athletics         17.97   0.8  1 
 20 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         18.14   0.8  1 
 21 Herold, Andrew            97 York University          21.55   1.2  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   13.43  05/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion         
         U17:   14.00  18/07/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         14.31   1.0  10   
  2 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         14.63   1.0   8   
  3 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         14.76   1.0   6   
  4 Farrell, Tyler            96 U of Toronto TC          15.11   1.0   5   
  5 Fischer, Abraham          96 Saugeen TFC              15.26   1.0   4   
  6 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.33   1.0   3   
  7 Fray, Leaugen             96 Quinte West TC           15.39   1.0   2   
 -- Jahovah, Xavier           96 U of Toronto TC            DNF   1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   37.84  08/06/1996  Jamie Hollingsworth (79), St Thomas Legion  
         U17:   37.86  02/08/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         38.88   4  10   
  2 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         39.43   4   8   
  3 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         40.13   4   6   
  4 Stanford, Jordan          96 Etobicoke TFC            40.54   4   5   
  5 Fryer-Davis, Christian    96 Laurel Creek TFC         41.07   4   4   
  6 Gignac, Joseph            97 Windsor Legion T         41.39   3   3   
  7 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         41.41   3   2   
  8 Etienne, Benjamin         96 Laurel Creek TFC         41.65   3   1   
  9 McEwan, Stephen           97 Windsor Legion T         41.68   4 
 10 Farrell, Tyler            96 U of Toronto TC          41.87   4 
 11 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          42.01   2 
 12 Jackson, Kerwin           96 The Speed Academ         42.47   3 
 13 Chau, Philip              96 Ottawa Lions TFC         42.53   3 
 14 Sato, Bradley             97 Windsor Legion T         42.73   3 
 15 Fischer, Abraham          96 Saugeen TFC              43.11   2 
 16 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         43.20   3 
 17 Mozuraitis, Andrew        96 Guelph TFC               43.36   2 
 18 Dunbar, Jake              96 St Thomas Legion         43.99   2 
 19 Akhtar, Maher             97 Supreme Athletic         44.62   1 
 20 Jovin, Marceau            96 Etobicoke TFC            44.87   1 
 21 Dhanda, Pritpal           96 Mississauga TFC          46.46   2 
 22 Herold, Andrew            97 York University          46.79   1 
 23 Salisbury, Shane          97 Sarnia Athletics         46.92   2 
 24 McMann, Thomas            96 Ottawa Valley At         47.82   1 
 25 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.52   1 
 26 Murtagh, Justin           96 310 Running              50.06   1 
 27 Croley, Keagan            97 London Western T         50.26   1 
 28 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         57.43   1 
 -- Pichelli, Alec            97 York University            DNF   4 
 -- Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Ottawa Lions TFC            DQ   2  rule 163.3
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.840m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   5:48.27  07/06/2012  Jeremy Coughler (95), Port Hope HS        
         U17:   6:05.25  15/06/2011  Jeremy Coughler (95), Durham Dragons      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarket Huskie       6:03.31   10   
  2 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:04.47    8   
  3 Kellier, Josh             97 Windsor Legion T       6:06.08    6   
  4 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:48.50    5   
  5 Thistle, Christopher      96 Etobicoke TFC          7:03.34    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   41.50  12/07/1992  Etobicoke West                              
                       R.Brookes, M.Dechausay, K.Pennycooke, E. Frempong 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xcel Track & Field  'A'                               43.65   2  10   
     1) Euraj, Keith 96                 2) Rhone, Daiten 97               
     3) Firth, Cyan 97                  4) Miller, Christopher 97         
  2 Sarnia Athletics Southwest  'A'                       44.17   1   8   
     1) Eddleston, Joey 97              2) Lee-Hyman, Branden 97          
     3) Lacavita, Giordano 97           4) George, Daniel 97              
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 44.51   2   6   
     1) Etienne, Benjamin 96            2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       4) Mohan, David 96                
  4 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                             45.01   1   5   
     1) Jackson, Kerwin 96              2) Cumberbatch, Keyshaun 97       
     3) Norton, Cole 97                 4) McLarty, Elijah 96             
  5 Durham Legion Athletics  'A'                          45.48   1   4   
     1) Colaire, Ashton 97              2) Betty, Brian 96                
     3) Higgins, Nyal 98                4) Reason, Kurdell 98             
  6 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 45.75   1   3   
     1) Cummings, Tate 97               2) Bruneau, Caden 96              
     3) Sadaka, Michael 97              4) Bedard, Matthew 96             
  7 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                              46.78   2   2   
     1) Grenier, Matthew 97             2) Langford, Chris 96             
     3) Beynen, Jeremy 96               4) Zilke, Matt 97                 
  8 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                        47.12   2   1   
     1) Fuchs, Christopher 98           2) Heaney, Liam 97                
     3) Kashama, Josue 96               4) Kelly, Jayden 96               
 -- Supreme Athletics  'A'                                   FS   2 
     1) Gregory, Marcus 96              2) McArthur, Daniel 96            
     3) Soga, Augustine 96              4) McHaina, Madalitso 96          
 -- C.A.N.I.  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Meades, Liam 96                 2) Paul, Shermar 97               
     3) Kollie, Dorbor 98               4) Ritchie, Jahlen 96             
 -- Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                                    DQ   1  rule 170.7
     1) Finnigan, Conor 96              2) Oudevoshaar, Kodie 97          
     3) Berhane, Robel 97               4) Haider, Mohaimeen 96           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:17.38  04/08/2012  The Speed Academy                         
                         J. Cunningham, M. Williams, G. Thompson,W. Russell
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Etobicoke TFC  'A'                                  3:24.70   10   
     1) Leliever, Matthew 97            2) Stanford, Jordan 96            
     3) Zaranek, Alex 96                4) Nurse, Cameron 96              
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:24.84    8   
     1) Mohan, David 96                 2) Etienne, Benjamin 96           
     3) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       4) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
  3 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:28.66    6   
     1) McEwan, Stephen 97              2) Woghiren, Joshua 99            
     3) Fisher, Graeme 98               4) Day, Carter 96                 
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:32.73    5   
     1) Evans, Stephen 96               2) Chau, Philip 96                
     3) Bedard, Matthew 96              4) Capina, Joshua 97              
  5 Mississauga TFC  'A'                                3:48.09    4   
     1) LaBella, Scott 96               2) Kaca, Michael 96               
     3) Rufino, Brandon 96              4) Vukelic, Nicholas 96           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:35.47  05/08/2012  Windsor Legion                            
                         K. Parris, M. Emode, D. Papak, C. Day             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:34.65   10   
     1) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97        2) Mohan, David 96                
     3) Finnigan, Conor 96              4) Alvarez, Riley 96              
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:37.29    8   
     1) Bedard, Matthew 96              2) Capina, Joshua 97              
     3) Venne, Jeremie 96               4) Cummings, Tate 97              
  3 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       3:38.00    6   
     1) Paul, Shermar 97                2) Kollie, Dorbor 98              
     3) Ritchie, Jahlen 96              4) Meades, Liam 96                
  4 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           3:40.38    5   
     1) Stewart, Tristan 96             2) Solomon, Michael 97            
     3) Smee, Keaton 96                 4) Pare, Tim 96                   
  5 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:46.87    4   
     1) McEwan, Stephen 97              2) Sato, Bradley 97               
     3) Gignac, Joseph 97               4) Denomme, Kyle 97               
  6 Guelph TFC  'A'                                     3:47.70    3   
     1) Wilson, Liam 98                 2) Mozuraitis, Andrew 96          
     3) Fife, Mitchell 97               4) Groothuizen, Rawle 96          
  7 Hamilton Olympic Club  'A'                          3:50.04    2   
     1) Smyth, Brent 98                 2) Jarrett, Quintin 96            
     3) Dwyer, Hamid 96                 4) Dehghan, Nathan 96             
  8 Project Athletics TFC  'A'                          3:51.43    1   
     1) Yearwood, Jacob 96              2) Ewen, Jacob 96                 
     3) Peters, Micah 97                4) Alick, Dylan 98                
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   2.15m  21/05/1985  Brian Marshall (65), Gloucester SS          
         U17:   2.08m  24/05/2008  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galas, Paul               96 Lightning Athlet         2.00m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I.                 2.00m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         1.95m    6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.90m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fray, Leaugen             96 Quinte West TC           1.90m    4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Linardic, Daniel          96 Lightning Athlet         1.85m    2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Peters, Micah             97 Project Athletic         1.85m    2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Joe               97 South Simcoe Duf         1.75m    1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Gregory, Marcus           96 Supreme Athletic         1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wallace, Emmet            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Renieris, Kostas          97 Niagara Olympic          1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion         1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Berhane, Robel            97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Herold, Andrew            97 York University          1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Valen, Timothy            97 U of Toronto TC             NH  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Darlington, Thomas        96 Woodstock Legion            NH  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4.70m  15/08/1992  Todd Zubyck (75), Temiskaming               
         U17:   4.37m  07/08/1982  Rob Lindsay (66), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowan, Eric               96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.00m   10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Morgenroth-Rebin, Jesse   96 310 Running              3.85m    8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Mueller, Joel             97 Niagara Regional         3.85m    6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Benn, Ross                97 310 Running              3.40m    5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Steiner, Nicholas         96 310 Running              3.10m    4   
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   7.32m  24/07/2004  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
         U17:   7.12m  29/05/2003  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         6.84m   2.1  10   
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.8) 6.84m(2.1) 6.62m(+0.0)
  2 Fray, Leaugen             96 Quinte West TC           6.76m  +0.0   8   
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.39m(-0.7) 6.40m(1.9) 6.38m(1.2) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.76m(+0.0)
  3 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TC Inc          6.63m   1.9   6   
     5.75m(+0.0) 6.07m(2.0) 6.18m(2.2) 5.89m(0.7) 6.63m(1.9) 6.43m(2.1)
  4 Lalor, Miguel             96 Take Flight              6.56m  +0.0   5   
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.36m(1.9) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.15m(0.5) 6.25m(0.2)
  5 Bortolin, Angelo          96 Sarnia Athletics         6.40m  +0.0   4   
     6.36m(0.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Kelly, Taygue             96 Etobicoke TFC            6.26m   0.7   3   
     6.23m(0.4) 6.04m(2.6) 6.19m(2.6) 5.86m(1.3) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.26m(0.7)
  7 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         6.23m   0.4   2   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.17m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.12m(0.1) 6.23m(0.4)
  8 Wilson, Joe               97 South Simcoe Duf         6.17m   1.3   1   
     6.17m(1.3) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(0.5)
  9 McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf         6.11m   2.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.1) 6.11m(2.0)         
 10 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                 6.02m  +0.0 
     5.90m(0.5) 3.43m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0)         
 11 Billings, Scott           97 London Western T         6.00m   1.8 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.00m(1.8) 5.80m(0.5)         
 12 Hylton, Richard           97 Project Athletic         5.96m   0.6 
     5.96m(0.6) PASS      PASS              
 13 Heaney, Liam              97 South Simcoe Duf         5.81m  +0.0 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.5) 5.76m(1.5)         
 14 Soga, Augustine           96 Supreme Athletic         5.78m   1.0 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.77m(1.2) 5.78m(1.0)         
 15 Saltarelli, Jacob         96 Niagara Regional         5.77m   1.0 
     5.65m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.77m(1.0)         
 16 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 Xcel Track & Fie         5.75m  +0.0 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 17 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.74m  -0.5 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.12m(0.4) 5.74m(-0.5)         
 18 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion         5.69m   1.5 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.5) 5.53m(1.9)         
 19 McHaina, Madalitso        96 Supreme Athletic         5.69m   0.9 
     5.20m(1.2) 5.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)         
 20 George, Daniel            97 Sarnia Athletics         5.67m   2.6 
     5.53m(0.2) 5.52m(1.0) 5.67m(2.6)         
 21 De Souza, Connal          96 Brampton TC Inc          5.50m  +0.0 
     5.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 22 Berhane, Robel            97 Laurel Creek TFC         5.48m   1.3 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.48m(1.3) 5.34m(1.5)         
 23 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.47m   1.7 
     5.25m(0.9) 5.47m(1.7) 5.26m(1.3)         
 24 Gregory, Marcus           96 Supreme Athletic         5.43m   0.5 
     5.43m(0.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.40m(1.1)         
 25 Munroe, Malique           97 Etobicoke TFC            5.40m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.32m(2.0) 5.40m(1.6)         
 26 Gutierrez, Rodon          96 The Speed Academ         5.37m  +0.0 
     5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 27 Deisinger, Willem         97 Track North AC           5.28m   1.5 
     5.09m(0.7) 5.28m(1.5) FOUL(3.7)         
 28 Delplavignano, Nicholas   96 York University          5.15m   1.2 
     5.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6)         
 29 Cummings, Tate            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.85m   2.1 
     4.85m(2.1) 4.70m(1.8) PASS              
 -- Wallace, Emmet            97 Ottawa Lions TFC          FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   15.19m  30/06/2012  Tacuma Anderson-Richards (95), The Speed Ac
         U17:   14.57m  18/08/2002  Dwayne Harriott (86), Kitchener-Waterloo   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bortolin, Angelo          96 Sarnia Athletics        13.52m   0.1  10   
     13.46m(1.6) 13.39m(1.1) FOUL(2.8) 13.18m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 13.52m(0.1)
  2 McHaina, Madalitso        96 Supreme Athletic        13.22m   1.9   8   
     12.73m(2.1) 12.80m(0.7) 12.77m(1.2) 13.22m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 12.86m(+0.0)
  3 Billings, Scott           97 London Western T        13.12m   1.4   6   
     13.05m(+0.0) 12.44m(1.3) 13.12m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 13.09m(+0.0)
  4 Kelly, Taygue             96 Etobicoke TFC           13.00m   1.2   5   
     12.34m(2.0) 12.54m(2.4) 12.91m(-0.1) 12.85m(1.5) 12.93m(0.2) 13.00m(1.2)
  5 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TC Inc         12.99m   0.3   4   
     12.96m(1.2) 12.21m(1.6) FOUL(4.2) 12.36m(0.8) 12.63m(+0.0) 12.99m(0.3)
  6 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Lions TFC        12.92m   1.2   3   
     12.62m(1.6) 12.58m(1.1) 11.87m(1.3) 11.58m(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) 12.92m(1.2)
  7 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                12.78m  +0.0   2   
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.81m(0.7) 12.44m(2.1) 12.10m(0.4) 12.69m(1.7) 12.78m(+0.0)
  8 Soga, Augustine           96 Supreme Athletic        12.78m   0.7   1   
     12.78m(0.7) 12.51m(1.9) 12.59m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.43m(1.8) FOUL(3.6)
  9 Heaney, Liam              97 South Simcoe Duf        12.33m   0.9 
     11.83m(+0.0) 11.99m(0.3) 12.33m(0.9)         
 10 Deisinger, Willem         97 Track North AC          12.32m   2.0 
     12.15m(2.5) 11.93m(1.4) 12.32m(2.0)         
 11 Munroe, Malique           97 Etobicoke TFC           12.28m   1.8 
     11.80m(2.3) 12.28m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 12 Peters, Micah             97 Project Athletic        11.97m   2.1 
     11.27m(1.2) 11.47m(1.0) 11.97m(2.1)         
 13 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion        11.41m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.36m(1.7)         
 -- McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf          FOUL       
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   20.89m  21/06/2003  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
         U17:   18.92m  17/08/2002  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        15.75m   10   
      12.83m  14.45m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Martin, Andrew            96 London Western T        15.47m    8   
      14.65m  15.30m  15.06m  15.03m  FOUL  15.47m
  3 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        15.34m    6   
      14.45m  15.34m  13.92m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        14.95m    5   
      14.67m  14.11m  14.84m  14.95m  14.85m  14.94m
  5 Barker, Gregory           96 York University         14.94m    4   
      14.94m  FOUL  14.34m  13.69m  14.10m  13.67m
  6 Eskandar, Andrew          96 Burlington TFC          13.74m    3   
      12.26m  12.29m  12.94m  12.50m  12.70m  13.74m
  7 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        13.70m    2   
      12.74m  13.70m  12.46m  13.01m  13.38m  13.17m
  8 Cathcart, Cole            97 Brockville Legio        12.26m    1   
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.50kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   60.74m  06/08/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   55.75m  31/05/2009  Jordan Young (93), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        48.15m   10   
      48.15m  45.37m  44.85m  44.50m  45.70m  46.68m
  2 Barker, Gregory           96 York University         47.69m    8   
      FOUL  45.94m  47.69m  FOUL  FOUL  44.29m
  3 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        47.16m    6   
      47.05m  47.16m  45.60m  FOUL  45.04m  FOUL
  4 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        42.47m    5   
      37.27m  42.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.81m
  5 Cathcart, Cole            97 Brockville Legio        42.42m    4   
      41.91m  40.51m  42.42m  FOUL  39.54m  FOUL
  6 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        41.20m    3   
      37.97m  40.11m  40.10m  41.20m  37.74m  39.79m
  7 Martin, Andrew            96 London Western T        38.96m    2   
      FOUL  33.71m  36.12m  38.96m  37.55m  FOUL
  8 Toushan, Brandon          97 Laurel Creek TFC        37.41m    1   
      35.86m  35.47m  37.41m  34.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Van Damme, Jack           96 St Thomas Legion        33.40m  
      30.98m  32.23m  33.40m         
 10 Eskandar, Andrew          96 Burlington TFC          28.23m  
      28.23m  26.12m  FOUL         
 11 Zilke, Matt               97 Woodstock Legion        26.81m  
      22.55m  FOUL  26.81m         
 
Boys Hammer Throw 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   63.62m  23/09/1989  John Stoikos (72), Phoenix                 
         U17:   62.50m  08/08/2009  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        50.71m   10   
      48.38m  48.33m  50.71m  FOUL  49.97m  49.87m
  2 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        49.95m    8   
      47.27m  FOUL  45.66m  49.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Van Damme, Jack           96 St Thomas Legion        42.60m    6   
      FOUL  40.37m  42.49m  20.39m  42.60m  FOUL
  4 Cathcart, Cole            97 Brockville Legio        37.08m    5   
      FOUL  8.09m  37.08m  FOUL  FOUL  33.83m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   75.99m  16/07/1999  Trevor Snyder (82), Windsor Legion         
         U17:   67.10m  10/06/2009  Trent Corney (93), Brockville Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Withers, Matthew          96 Sarnia Athletics        53.44m   10   
      FOUL  49.22m  53.44m  49.35m  46.45m  48.95m
  2 McKelvey, Matthew         97 Etobicoke TFC           47.04m    8   
      42.75m  FOUL  38.19m  43.83m  47.04m  FOUL
  3 Zilke, Matt               97 Woodstock Legion        38.37m    6   
      38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haran, Harry              96 Athletiques             37.47m    5   
      36.97m  FOUL  37.47m  FOUL        
 -- Keating, Jason            96 Guelph TFC                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL