2013 – AO Junior/Senior Championships

Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 22/07/2013 09:20 AM
        Ontario Junior Senior Championships - 20/07/2013 to 21/07/2013         
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
         U20:   11.21  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
         U19:   11.44  17/07/1980  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc          11.76Q  0.8  1 
  2 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac         11.85Q  0.3  2 
  3 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                 11.91Q  2.2  3 
  4 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.98Q  2.2  3 
  5 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.12Q  0.8  1 
  6 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            12.22Q  0.3  2 
  7 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         12.14q  0.8  1 
  8 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Burlington TFC           12.42q  2.2  3 
  9 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC         12.44   0.3  2 
 10 Omahen, Emily             94 U of Windsor Alu         12.52   0.8  1 
 11 Reinfels, Helena          94 Speed River TFC          12.57   2.2  3 
 12 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           12.66   0.3  2 
 13 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         12.80   2.2  3 
 14 Griffiths, Jade           96 Sarnia Athletics         12.81   0.8  1 
 14 Thompson, Khadijah        94 Relentless TC            12.81   2.2  3 
 16 Serieux, Dashel           97 Laurel Creek TFC         12.89   0.3  2 
 17 Weaver, Bernadette        95 Almaguin TC              12.92   2.2  3 
 18 Wilson, Mariah            96 Woodstock Legion         13.10   0.8  1 
 19 Smith, Nicole             97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.15   0.8  1 
 20 Darmon, Kelsi             95 Guelph TFC               13.22   0.3  2 
 21 Okutinyang, Adian         96 Sarnia Athletics         13.76   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   11.21  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
         U19:   11.44  17/07/1980  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc          11.80  -2.0  10   
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                 11.96  -2.0   8   
  3 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac         12.02  -2.0   6   
  4 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         12.27  -2.0   5   
  5 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.32  -2.0   4   
  6 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.38  -2.0   3   
  7 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            12.42  -2.0   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
         U20:   22.86  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
         U19:   23.42  15/06/1980  Angela Bailey (62), U of Toronto            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            24.39Q  2.8  4 
  2 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         24.62Q  1.5  3 
  3 Brennan, Christian        95 Hamilton Elite A         24.78Q -0.2  2 
  4 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         25.30Q  0.8  1 
  5 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.81q  1.5  3 
  6 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.85q  2.8  4 
  7 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels Ac         25.00q -0.2  2 
  8 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         25.17q -0.2  2 
  9 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC           25.41   2.8  4 
 10 Omahen, Emily             94 U of Windsor Alu         25.58   1.5  3 
 11 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              25.77  -0.2  2 
 12 Carrique, Jennifer        94 Laurel Creek TFC         25.80   2.8  4 
 13 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           25.98   0.8  1 
 14 Thompson, Khadijah        94 Relentless TC            26.10   2.8  4 
 15 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Hamilton Elite A         26.16   1.5  3 
 16 Kulczynska, Agata         96 Supreme Athletic         26.34  -0.2  2 
 17 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Burlington TFC           26.46   0.8  1 
 18 Sieling, Katharine        96 Laurel Creek TFC         26.48  -0.2  2 
 19 Weaver, Bernadette        95 Almaguin TC              26.53   1.5  3 
 20 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         26.53   2.8  4 
 21 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legion T         26.56   0.8  1 
 22 Wilson, Mariah            96 Woodstock Legion         26.74   1.5  3 
 23 Griffiths, Jade           96 Sarnia Athletics         27.04   0.8  1 
 24 Penney, Bailey            94 Sarnia Athletics         27.09   1.5  3 
 25 Darmon, Kelsi             95 Guelph TFC               27.24  -0.2  2 
 26 McLean, Alexandra         94 Windsor Legion T         27.38   2.8  4 
 27 Lismer, Ariane            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.60   0.8  1 
 28 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC          29.02   1.5  3 
 29 Husarik, Maike            95 Speed River TFC          29.11   2.8  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   22.86  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
         U19:   23.42  15/06/1980  Angela Bailey (62), U of Toronto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Hamilton Elite A         24.59  -1.2  10   
  2 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         24.74  -1.2   8   
  3 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            24.77  -1.2   6   
  4 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.93  -1.2   5   
  5 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels Ac         25.17  -1.2   4   
  6 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.33  -1.2   3   
  7 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         25.38  -1.2   2   
  8 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         25.98  -1.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
         U20:   51.85  25/07/1984  Jillian Richardson (65), Canada             
         U19:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Hamilton Elite A         55.71Q  1 
  2 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         56.40Q  3 
  3 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               56.63Q  2 
  4 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Lions TFC         56.78Q  3 
  5 Jones, Cassandra          94 U of Toronto TC          57.05Q  1 
  6 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legion T         57.75Q  2 
  7 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         58.17q  3 
  8 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         59.02q  2 
  9 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC          59.15   2 
 10 Tennant, Kiyara           94 Extreme Velocity         59.44   1 
 11 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 London Legion TF         59.47   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Hamilton Elite A         59.94   3 
 13 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC             1:00.16   1 
 14 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Extreme Velocity       1:00.48   3 
 15 McLean, Alexandra         94 Windsor Legion T       1:00.81   3 
 16 Lismer, Ariane            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:00.97   2 
 17 Hitchcock, Megan          95 Almaguin TC            1:01.83   1 
 18 Sepahi, Zahra             97 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.34   1 
 19 Williams, Kenisha         97 Maximum Speed TC       1:05.09   2 
 20 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC        1:05.80   1 
 21 Husarik, Maike            95 Speed River TFC        1:06.18   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   51.85  25/07/1984  Jillian Richardson (65), Canada             
         U19:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Hamilton Elite A         54.73   10   
  2 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               55.77    8   
  3 Jones, Cassandra          94 U of Toronto TC          56.78    6   
  4 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Lions TFC         57.01    5   
  5 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legion T         57.66    4   
  6 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         57.78    3   
  7 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         58.19    2   
 
Women 800 Meter Junior
==========================================================================
         U20:   2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
         U19:   2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Phoenix Athletic       2:06.65   3  10   
  2 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC        2:10.96   3   8   
  3 Lucki, Alexandra          96 Etobicoke TFC          2:11.91   3   6   
  4 Nock, Paige               95 Durham Dragons A       2:14.16   3   5   
  5 Hawthorn, Natalia         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:14.50   3   4   
  6 Hennessy, Kelly           94 U of Toronto TC        2:15.41   3   3   
  7 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 London Legion TF       2:16.51   3   2   
  8 Lampard, Katherine        95 Central Toronto        2:17.53   2   1   
  9 Nardi, Danielle           96 U of Toronto TC        2:18.63   2 
 10 Hamilton, Georgia         95 South Simcoe Duf       2:18.94   2 
 11 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       2:19.59   3 
 12 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:19.59   2 
 13 Foss, Gabrielle           97 U of Toronto TC        2:20.02   2 
 14 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarker Huskie       2:20.18   2 
 15 Stewart, Alyssa           97 Newmarker Huskie       2:20.62   2 
 16 Denault, Carolyn          95 Newmarker Huskie       2:21.47   2 
 17 McDonald, Madeline        94 U of Toronto TC        2:22.73   2 
 18 Del Monte, Paiton         96 Windsor Legion T       2:23.10   3 
 19 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 Newmarker Huskie       2:24.97   1 
 20 Walton, Shannon           94 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:25.72   2 
 21 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            2:26.48   2 
 22 Brown, Claire             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:26.55   1 
 23 Beitz, Elora              94 Speed River TFC        2:28.91   1 
 24 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 QC Les Vainqueur       2:28.97   1 
 25 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        2:30.03   1 
 26 Cuaba, Jessica            97 Guelph TFC             2:30.64   1 
 27 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:32.58   1 
 28 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       2:34.64   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Junior
==========================================================================
         U20:   4:06.71  04/09/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
         U19:   4:06.71  04/09/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Phoenix Athletic       4:26.18   2  10   
  2 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC        4:26.19   2   8   
  3 Hennessy, Kelly           94 U of Toronto TC        4:31.27   2   6   
  4 Hawthorn, Natalia         95 Newmarker Huskie       4:32.86   2   5   
  5 McDonald, Madeline        94 U of Toronto TC        4:33.20   2   4   
  6 Macdougall, Branna        98 Physi-Kult Kings       4:41.38   2   3   
  7 Hamilton, Georgia         95 South Simcoe Duf       4:43.03   2   2   
  8 Lampard, Katherine        95 Central Toronto        4:45.44   2   1   
  9 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       4:46.48   2 
 10 Denault, Carolyn          95 Newmarker Huskie       4:47.49   2 
 11 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarker Huskie       4:57.09   1 
 12 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        4:57.87   2 
 13 Foss, Gabrielle           97 U of Toronto TC        5:00.38   1 
 14 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie       5:03.82   1 
 15 Bracci, Ashley            94 Windsor Legion T       5:05.03   1 
 16 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       5:07.06   1 
 17 Bak, Madison              96 Guelph TFC             5:12.33   1 
 18 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 QC Les Vainqueur       5:15.42   1 
 19 Brown, Claire             95 Newmarker Huskie       5:18.35   1 
 20 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       5:21.77   1 
 21 Phillips, Coby            95 Mississauga TFC        5:22.47   1 
 22 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        5:22.56   1 
 23 Willis, Michelle          98 Durham Dragons A       5:28.81   1 
 -- Nock, Paige               95 Durham Dragons A           DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   9:15.74  12/07/2008  Tamara Jewett (90), Canada                
         U19:   9:15.74  12/07/2008  Tamara Jewett (90), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Stefanie           94 London Runner Di      10:45.29   10   
  2 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Newmarker Huskie      10:45.46    8   
  3 Bracci, Ashley            94 Windsor Legion T      10:49.98    6   
  4 McGuinness, Samantha      95 London Runner Di      10:51.35    5   
  5 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie      11:10.36    4   
  6 Park, Laura               97 Newmarker Huskie      11:23.30    3   
  7 Marquis, Maleah           96 London Runner Di      11:27.33    2   
  8 Phillips, Coby            95 Mississauga TFC       12:03.41    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Junior
========================================================================
         U20:   13.32  07/10/1982  Karen Nelson (63), Canada                   
         U19:   13.78  29/07/2000  Priscilla Lopes (82), Central Pickering     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.21Q  0.5  2 
  2 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         14.94Q +0.0  3 
  3 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC         15.02Q  0.7  1 
  4 Thevenin, Tia             96 Xcel Track & Fie         14.29Q  0.5  2 
  5 Penney, Bailey            94 Sarnia Athletics         15.11Q +0.0  3 
  6 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I.                 15.24Q  0.7  1 
  7 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           15.28q  0.5  2 
  8 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         15.34q +0.0  3 
  9 Batten, Lyndsay           94 The Speed Academ         15.49   0.7  1 
 10 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         15.65   0.7  1 
 11 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.69   0.5  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion         15.73   0.7  1 
 13 Hyman, Kenya              96 The Speed Academ         16.40   0.5  2 
 14 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.86  +0.0  3 
 15 Ross, Taylor              95 Sarnia Athletics         16.94  +0.0  3 
 16 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Woodstock Legion         17.09   0.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   13.32  07/10/1982  Karen Nelson (63), Canada                   
         U19:   13.78  29/07/2000  Priscilla Lopes (82), Central Pickering     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.35  -1.9  10   
  2 Thevenin, Tia             96 Xcel Track & Fie         14.39  -1.9   8   
  3 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           15.19  -1.9   6   
  4 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I.                 15.35  -1.9   5   
  5 Penney, Bailey            94 Sarnia Athletics         15.35  -1.9   4   
  6 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         15.56  -1.9   3   
 -- McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC           DNF  -1.9 
 -- Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ           DNF  -1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   56.55  28/07/1986  Donalda Duprey (67), Canada                 
         U19:   57.82  13/07/2012  Taylor Farquhar (94), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion       1:01.53   10   
  2 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington TFC         1:02.52    8   
  3 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC             1:05.20    6   
  4 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running            1:05.54    5   
  5 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:08.18    4   
  6 Hitchcock, Megan          95 Almaguin TC            1:09.01    3   
  7 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarker Huskie       1:10.21    2   
  8 Ross, Taylor              95 Sarnia Athletics       1:15.78    1   
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   6:36.05  29/07/2007  Danelle Woods (89), Ottawa Lions          
         U19:   6:36.05  29/07/2007  Danelle Woods (89), Ottawa Lions          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visscher, Jordyn          95 Speed River TFC        7:42.49   10   
  2 Cuaba, Jessica            97 Guelph TFC             8:06.11    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   46.27  23/07/2011  Brampton TC Inc                             
                       Chevannes-Skeen, Kerr, Patterson-Reid, Bingham    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xcel Track & Field  'A'                               47.52   10   
     1) Wilmot, Tenisha 95              2) Forbes, Tyra 94                
     3) Thevenin, Tia 96                4) Pollack, Martina 95            
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 48.06    8   
     1) Labarang, Charifa 95            2) McIntyre, Victoria 95          
     3) Phillips, Clara 95              4) Gardner, Charlotte 94          
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 48.20    6   
     1) McLean, Micaela 96              2) Carrique, Jennifer 94          
     3) Efremenko, Bella 97             4) Sauer, Tegan 95                
  4 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                                x48.90  
     1) Gauthier, Annie 96              2) Sieling, Katharine 96          
     3) Smith, Nicole 97                4) Serieux, Dashel 97             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   3:43.28  27/07/2008  U fo Toronto                              
                         A. MacBean, M. Buttinger, N. Geiger, S. Wells     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:56.22   10   
     1) Bulten, Rheanna 95              2) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
     3) Coulis, Ivy 96                  4) Phelan, Jaimie 95              
  2 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:57.67    8   
     1) McLean, Alexandra 94            2) Del Monte, Paiton 96           
     3) Bracci, Brianne 97              4) Wolfe, Sierra 95               
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                              x3:58.84  
     1) Serieux, Dashel 97              2) Ambrose, Taya 97               
     3) Efremenko, Bella 97             4) Sepahi, Zahra 97               
  4 Newmarker Huskies TC  'A'                           4:12.00    6   
     1) Hawthorn, Natalia 95            2) Brown, Claire 95               
     3) Rothenbroker, Meghan 95         4) Stewart, Alyssa 97             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   4:07.58  17/06/1990  Laurel Creek                              
                         J. Mallon, P. Rowe, J. Brown, S. Berg             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:58.50   10   
     1) Phelan, Jaimie 95               2) Serieux, Dashel 97             
     3) Sauer, Tegan 95                 4) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:18.95    8   
     1) Lismer, Ariane 96               2) Labarang, Charifa 95           
     3) Phillips, Clara 95              4) Gardner, Charlotte 94          
 
Women High Jump Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   1.92m  08/08/1993  Wanita Dykstra (75), Niagara Regional Athlet
         U19:   1.92m  08/08/1993  Wanita Dykstra (75), Niagara Regional Athlet
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Carolyn            95 London Legion TF         1.65m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 Lightning Athlet         1.65m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marton, Gabrielle         97 Unattached Ontar         1.60m    6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          1.55m    5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grala, Emilia             96 York University          1.55m    4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Woodstock Legion         1.55m    2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Abbey         96 St Thomas Legion         1.55m    2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          1.55m    1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Doyley, Alecia            94 Lightning Athlet         1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Batten, Lyndsay           94 The Speed Academ         1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman (94), Mother Theresa HS       
         U19:   4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman (94), Mother Theresa HS       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Brittany          95 QC Montréal-Inte         3.40m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fung, Alison              94 North Bay Le             3.40m   10   
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kukovica, Emily           94 U of Toronto TC          3.30m    8   
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Loebach, Emily            95 Sarnia Athletics         3.15m    6   
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Simpson, Jessica          96 London Western T         2.80m    5   
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rae, Holly                95 310 Running              2.60m    4   
     2.40 2.60 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Li, Emma                  96 The Speed Academ            NH  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   6.50m  04/07/1982  Karen Nelson (63), Canada                   
         U19:   6.41m  01/08/1981  Nicole Ali (64), Sacrborough Optimists      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reinfels, Helena          94 Speed River TFC          5.52m  +0.0  10   
     5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)
  2 Forbes, Tyra              94 Xcel Track & Fie         5.37m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.0)
  3 McClurkin, Caitlin        94 Unattached Ontar         5.35m  +0.0   6   
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Omahen, Emily             94 U of Windsor Alu         5.24m   0.3   5   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.1) 5.23m(0.3) PASS      5.14m(0.3) 5.24m(0.3)
  5 Sawicki, Danica           95 London Western T         5.12m   0.1   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 QC Club Saint-La         5.05m   1.4 
     4.81m(0.1) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.4) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.3) 5.01m(0.7)
  7 Weeks, Allison            95 Track North AC           4.98m   1.4   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(1.4) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.77m(0.9)
  8 Loebach, Emily            95 Sarnia Athletics         4.77m   0.5   2   
     4.55m(0.8) 4.77m(0.5) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.4) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)
  9 Lemieux, Jessica          95 U of Toronto TC          4.71m   2.2   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Woodstock Legion         4.59m   1.2 
     4.59m(1.2) 4.14m(1.1) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 11 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ         4.54m  +0.0 
     4.54m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2)         
 12 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          4.53m   0.3 
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.3) 1.86m(+0.0)         
 13 Grala, Emilia             96 York University          4.52m  +0.0 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.30m(0.5) 4.52m(+0.0)         
 14 Batten, Lyndsay           94 The Speed Academ         4.37m  +0.0 
     4.27m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) 4.37m(+0.0)         
 15 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         4.18m  +0.0 
     4.18m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.08m(1.3)         
 16 De Carolis, Celina        95 Centro Scuola TF         4.14m   1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.14m(1.2) 1.88m(0.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   13.04m  15/06/2003  Tabia Charles (85), Westview Legends       
         U19:   13.04m  15/06/2003  Tabia Charles (85), Westview Legends       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 QC Club Saint-La        11.12m   1.3 
     10.12m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.5) 10.58m(0.9) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.88m(0.4) 11.12m(1.3)
  2 Gunsch, Danielle          94 Supreme Athletic        11.07m   0.2  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.00m(1.2) 11.07m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 11.02m(0.9)
  3 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.00m   1.6   8   
     10.54m(0.5) 11.00m(1.6) 10.81m(0.1) 10.73m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Weeks, Allison            95 Track North AC          10.99m   1.4   6   
     10.35m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 10.99m(1.4) 10.68m(1.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  5 Grandy, Heather           94 London Western T        10.72m   0.6   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 10.41m(0.8) 10.72m(0.6) 10.72m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 10.68m(1.2)
  6 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ        10.71m   0.8   4   
     10.17m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(0.8) 10.17m(1.4) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.8)
  7 Lemieux, Jessica          95 U of Toronto TC         10.70m   1.7   3   
     10.22m(1.2) 9.93m(1.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 10.70m(1.7) 10.40m(1.3)
  8 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion T        10.44m  +0.0   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.07m(2.0) 10.14m(0.5) 10.25m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Skimming, Jamie           94 310 Running             10.36m   1.4   1   
     10.19m(+0.0) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.35m(2.6) 10.27m(0.4) 10.36m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
 10 De Los Santos, Leah       94 Supreme Athletic        10.06m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 10.06m(1.1)         
 -- Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion          FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   15.88m  20/10/1964  Nancy McCredie (45), Canada                
         U19:   14.91m  24/05/2012  Brittany Crew (94), Birchmount Park CI     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           94 Ottawa Lions TFC        13.34m   10   
      11.47m  12.24m  12.48m  12.82m  12.61m  13.34m
  2 Hoxar, Brooke             94 London Western T        12.50m    8   
      11.97m  FOUL  11.58m  12.50m  12.26m  11.71m
  3 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             11.46m    6   
      11.41m  10.72m  11.04m  10.81m  FOUL  11.46m
  4 Cudjoe, Ekua              94 U of Toronto TC         11.37m    5   
      10.92m  11.27m  11.06m  11.37m  11.03m  10.50m
  5 Warren, Natalie           95 London Western T        11.19m    4   
      10.70m  10.79m  11.19m  10.78m  10.66m  11.07m
  6 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        10.51m    3   
      10.51m  10.28m  9.42m  10.37m  10.01m  9.93m
  7 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        10.30m    2   
      10.25m  9.63m  10.30m  9.82m  9.16m  10.24m
  8 Klatt, Katie              95 Ottawa Lions TFC        10.20m    1   
      9.37m  9.34m  9.55m  9.74m  10.20m  10.08m
  9 Dicesare, Alyssa          94 Hamilton Olympic         9.16m  
      8.66m  9.16m  FOUL         
 10 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          8.69m  
      8.69m  8.20m  8.45m         
 
Women Discus Throw 1.00kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   52.52m  20/05/1986  Michelle Brotherton (68), Birchmount Colleg
         U19:   52.52m  20/05/1986  Michelle Brotherton (68), Birchmount Colleg
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             47.03m   10   
      44.12m  45.19m  46.01m  44.93m  44.55m  47.03m
  2 Connell, Ashley           94 Ottawa Lions TFC        41.75m    8   
      37.77m  38.41m  34.66m  38.50m  36.94m  41.75m
  3 Irwin, Samantha           94 South Simcoe Duf        41.66m    6   
      41.66m  37.78m  39.82m  38.98m  37.90m  FOUL
  4 Klatt, Katie              95 Ottawa Lions TFC        38.52m    5   
      FOUL  37.28m  FOUL  38.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        37.94m    4   
      33.15m  36.91m  FOUL  33.60m  35.21m  37.94m
  6 Hoxar, Brooke             94 London Western T        37.67m    3   
      37.67m  FOUL  34.89m  FOUL  34.52m  37.31m
  7 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        36.20m    2   
      36.20m  FOUL  34.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        35.19m    1   
      34.24m  FOUL  35.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        33.89m  
      32.69m  33.89m  FOUL         
 10 Warren, Natalie           95 London Western T        33.79m  
      FOUL  33.79m  FOUL         
 11 Fawcett, Cariston         95 Limestone Th            31.77m  
      31.77m  30.46m  31.41m         
 12 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        31.20m  
      31.20m  31.02m  29.60m         
 13 Dicesare, Alyssa          94 Hamilton Olympic        30.16m  
      25.86m  30.06m  30.16m         
 
Women Hammer Throw 4.00kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   57.95m  16/08/2003  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
         U19:   55.45m  28/07/2002  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irwin, Samantha           94 South Simcoe Duf        48.76m   10   
      48.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.16m
  2 Cudjoe, Ekua              94 U of Toronto TC         44.79m    8   
      FOUL  41.05m  42.49m  44.79m  41.08m  FOUL
  3 Fawcett, Cariston         95 Limestone Th            40.17m    6   
      32.66m  36.80m  FOUL  FOUL  37.24m  40.17m
  4 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        40.09m    5   
      35.01m  FOUL  40.09m  38.98m  39.99m  39.40m
  5 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        38.26m    4   
      FOUL  34.83m  38.26m  36.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        25.30m    3   
      22.66m  21.26m  22.88m  FOUL  25.30m  24.01m
 -- Cassell, Cyerra           97 U of Toronto TC           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   47.51m  24/08/2009  Alanna Kovacs (90), Ontario                
         U19:   46.41m  07/06/2008  Alanna Kovacs (90), St. Joseph's HS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Tiffanni       94 Unattached Ontar        42.01m   10   
      39.98m  40.61m  38.81m  42.01m  41.07m  40.95m
  2 Dicesare, Alyssa          94 Hamilton Olympic        41.10m    7   
      PASS  32.36m  34.37m  34.07m  39.60m  41.10m
  2 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             41.10m    7   
      36.88m  37.56m  38.98m  37.07m  39.60m  41.10m
  4 Bolton, Jenna             96 Sarnia Athletics        30.14m    5   
      29.58m  30.14m  FOUL  FOUL  29.96m  28.58m
  5 Karakolis, Dara           97 U of Toronto TC         29.20m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thomson, Laura            95 South Simcoe Duf        28.54m    3   
      28.32m  27.97m  28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  27.48m
  7 Jones, Samantha           95 Etobicoke TFC           27.63m    2   
      27.63m  25.47m  25.47m  26.26m  27.17m  26.73m
  8 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC         27.08m    1   
      FOUL  26.77m  27.08m  26.46m  FOUL  25.00m
 
Women 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:   10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
  Espoir-U24:   11.17  26/08/1983  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic         11.51Q  0.7  2 
  2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    88 Flying Angels Ac         11.74Q  0.2  1 
  3 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Project Athletic         11.53Q  0.7  2 
  4 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic         11.79Q  0.2  1 
  5 Huard, Ashley             93 Track North AC           12.01Q  0.2  1 
  6 De Carufel, Sarah         92 QC Corsaire Chap         12.37Q  0.7  2 
  7 Sassine, Nicole           89 U of Windsor Alu         12.03q  0.2  1 
  8 Mallet-Forde, Simone      92 Hamilton Elite A         12.32q  0.2  1 
  9 Pascal, Cassandra         93 London Western T         12.45   0.7  2 
 10 Smith, Alicia             88 London Western T         12.51   0.7  2 
 11 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 London Western T         12.67   0.2  1 
 12 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached Ontar         12.69   0.7  2 
 13 Beckles, Khama            75 U of Toronto TC          12.84   0.2  1 
 14 Cavalli, Florence         82 U of Toronto TC          13.52   0.7  2 
 15 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.89   0.7  2 
 16 Del Grande, Karla         53 Mississauga TFC          13.91   0.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
  Espoir-U24:   11.17  26/08/1983  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic         11.66  +0.0  10   
  2 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Project Athletic         11.67  +0.0   8   
  3 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    88 Flying Angels Ac         11.82  +0.0   6   
  4 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic         11.83  +0.0   5   
  5 Huard, Ashley             93 Track North AC           12.14  +0.0   4   
  6 Sassine, Nicole           89 U of Windsor Alu         12.19  +0.0   3   
  7 Mallet-Forde, Simone      92 Hamilton Elite A         12.61  +0.0   2   
  8 De Carufel, Sarah         92 QC Corsaire Chap         12.84  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:   22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne (60), Scarborough Optimists    
  Espoir-U24:   22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne (60), Scarborough Optimists    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 XSNRG Running Cl         23.98Q  0.8  1 
  2 Sassine, Nicole           89 U of Windsor Alu         24.34Q  0.2  3 
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 London Western T         24.55Q  1.8  2 
  4 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T         24.87Q  0.2  3 
  5 Huard, Ashley             93 Track North AC           25.20Q  1.8  2 
  6 Jones, Tichina            93 Sarnia Athletics         25.72Q  0.8  1 
  7 De Carufel, Sarah         92 QC Corsaire Chap         25.37q  1.8  2 
  8 Rayner, Heather           91 Speed River TFC          25.53q  0.2  3 
  9 Tat, Jessica              91 Hamilton Elite A         25.77   0.2  3 
 10 Mallet-Forde, Simone      92 Hamilton Elite A         25.84   0.8  1 
 11 Buttinger, Maddie         89 U of Toronto TC          26.02   0.8  1 
 12 Beckles, Khama            75 U of Toronto TC          26.47   0.8  1 
 13 Storm McKearney, Zarria   93 BC Unattached Br         27.10   1.8  2 
 14 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              27.13   1.8  2 
 15 Cavalli, Florence         82 U of Toronto TC          27.75   0.2  3 
 16 Giasson, Catherine        92 QC Club U de Mon         28.61   0.8  1 
 17 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.71   0.2  3 
 18 Del Grande, Karla         53 Mississauga TFC          28.79   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne (60), Scarborough Optimists    
  Espoir-U24:   22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne (60), Scarborough Optimists    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 XSNRG Running Cl         24.28  -0.8  10   
  2 Sassine, Nicole           89 U of Windsor Alu         24.42  -0.8   8   
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 London Western T         24.82  -0.8   6   
  4 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T         25.31  -0.8   5   
  5 Jones, Tichina            93 Sarnia Athletics         26.06  -0.8   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:   49.91  06/08/1984  Marita Payne (60), Canada                   
  Espoir-U24:   50.06  10/08/1983  Marita Payne (60), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sealy, Sade               91 BAR Rising Stars         54.86Q  1 
  2 Omene, Eseroghene         85 SK Unattached Sa         55.28Q  2 
  3 Geiger, Natalie           90 U of Toronto TC          55.53Q  3 
  4 Callender, Fiona          92 U of Toronto TC          55.96Q  3 
  5 Tat, Jessica              91 Hamilton Elite A         56.86Q  1 
  6 Bickle, Kate              84 Waterloo TC              58.23Q  2 
  7 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC          57.03q  1 
  8 Tallman, Emma             91 Track North AC           59.33q  2 
  9 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              59.54   1 
 10 Cyrenne, Genny            93 Windsor Legion T       1:00.24   2 
 11 Rayner, Heather           91 Speed River TFC        1:00.67   3 
 12 Baraskewich, Jessica      92 Lakehead Running       1:01.44   1 
 13 Ivec, Vanessa             90 Lakehead Running       1:01.58   3 
 14 Jones, Tichina            93 Sarnia Athletics       1:01.59   2 
 15 Kennedy, Shannon          92 U of Toronto TC        1:01.66   3 
 16 Freeman, Jenna            93 South Simcoe Duf       1:02.93   3 
 17 Giasson, Catherine        92 QC Club U de Mon       1:04.05   2 
 18 Ostrom, Cassie            89 Lakehead Running       1:06.35   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   49.91  06/08/1984  Marita Payne (60), Canada                   
  Espoir-U24:   50.06  10/08/1983  Marita Payne (60), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sealy, Sade               91 BAR Rising Stars         54.12  
  2 Omene, Eseroghene         85 SK Unattached Sa         54.82  
  3 Callender, Fiona          92 U of Toronto TC          55.60   10   
  4 Geiger, Natalie           90 U of Toronto TC          55.61    8   
  5 Bickle, Kate              84 Waterloo TC              56.31    6   
  6 Tat, Jessica              91 Hamilton Elite A         57.79    5   
  7 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC          58.68    4   
  8 Tallman, Emma             91 Track North AC         1:00.92    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   1:59.82  01/06/2012  Melissa Bishop (88), Ottawa Lions         
  Espoir-U24:   2:02.9h  17/08/1974  Yvonne Saunders (51), Guelph              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate         87 Athletics Toront       2:04.51   2  10   
  2 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC        2:08.81   2   8   
  3 Tallman, Emma             91 Track North AC         2:11.01   2   6   
  4 Maclean, Leanna           82 Phoenix Athletic       2:11.02   2   5   
  5 Armstrong, Nicole         96 Physi-Kult Kings       2:12.84   2   4   
  6 Hennessy, Colleen         92 U of Toronto TC        2:14.23   2   3   
  7 Kurpe, Heather            90 Runners Edge TC        2:15.43   2   2   
  8 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 QC Club U de Mon       2:17.98   1 
  9 Gordon, Emily             92 Speed River TFC        2:18.33   1   1   
 10 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Saugeen TFC            2:18.39   1 
 11 Martynova, Svetlana       90 U of Toronto TC        2:18.40   2 
 12 Smith, Stephanie          90 York University        2:19.34   1 
 13 Baraskewich, Jessica      92 Lakehead Running       2:20.55   1 
 14 Kennedy, Shannon          92 U of Toronto TC        2:20.90   2 
 15 Ivec, Vanessa             90 Lakehead Running       2:21.25   1 
 16 Emilio, Sarah             93 U of Toronto TC        2:23.86   1 
 17 Freeman, Jenna            93 South Simcoe Duf       2:26.84   1 
 18 Rayner, Lesley            91 Speed River TFC        2:31.29   1 
 19 Ostrom, Cassie            89 Lakehead Running       2:37.51   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77), Guelph          
  Espoir-U24:   4:06.71  04/09/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate         87 Athletics Toront       4:12.00   10   
  2 Hennessy, Colleen         92 U of Toronto TC        4:26.11    8   
  3 Staelhi, Julie-Anne       93 Physi-Kult Kings       4:31.16    6   
  4 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 QC Club U de Mon       4:40.12  
  5 Ludzki, Alison            90 Speed River TFC        4:45.29    5   
  6 Emilio, Sarah             93 U of Toronto TC        4:51.49    4   
  7 Smith, Stephanie          90 York University        4:54.15    3   
 
Women 5000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   15:10.69  05/08/1999  Kathy Butler (73), Etobicoke Gladstone   
  Espoir-U24:    8:51.27  08/08/1983  Alison Wiley (63), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kate            89 Athletics Toront      16:36.50   10   
  2 Carson, Lindsay           89 Athletics Toront      16:53.26    8   
  3 Desjardins, Laura         88 U of Toronto TC       17:19.51    6   
  4 Larocque, Leah            89 Ottawa Lions TFC      18:17.26    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   12.46  19/06/2004  Perdita Felicien (80)                       
  Espoir-U24:   12.53  27/08/2003  Perdita Felicien (80), Central Pickering    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beckles, Kierre           90 BAR Rising Stars         13.47   0.2 
  2 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.49   0.2  10   
  3 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I.                 14.06   0.2   8   
  4 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.17   0.2   6   
  5 Buttinger, Maddie         89 U of Toronto TC          15.05   0.2   5   
  6 Courtney, Nicole          90 St Thomas Legion         15.26   0.2   4   
  7 Storm McKearney, Zarria   93 BC Unattached Br         15.65   0.2 
  8 Violin, Alicia            92 Track North AC           15.82   0.2   3   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   55.10  12/07/1994  Donalda Duprey (67), Canada                 
  Espoir-U24:   56.55  28/07/1986  Donalda Duprey (67), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah              89 U of Toronto TC          56.17   10   
  2 Montcalm, Noelle          88 U of Windsor Alu         56.47    8   
  3 Marion, Chanel            93 C.A.N.I.               1:01.04    6   
  4 Bickle, Kate              84 Waterloo TC            1:01.85    5   
  5 Lance, Naomi              91 Laurel Creek TFC       1:04.57    4   
  6 Cyrenne, Genny            93 Windsor Legion T       1:07.17    3   
  7 Rochefort, Nadia          93 QC Corsaire Chap       1:10.88  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   46.25  19/06/1994  Mississauga TFC                             
                       T. Reid, S.Tomlinson, A. Ingleton, L. Batson      
  Espoir-U24:   46.25  19/06/1994  Mississauga TFC                             
                       T. Reid, S.Tomlinson, A. Ingleton, L. Batson      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 52.11   10   
     1) Bambi, Tania 94                 2) McBride, Alannah 95            
     3) Timbrell, Reba 90               4) Alexis, Wendy 55               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   3:42.9h  21/07/1979  Guelph Oaks                               
                         M. Stride, L. Thur, Y. Mondesire, R. Campbell     
  Espoir-U24:   3:43.28  27/07/2008  U fo Toronto                              
                         A. MacBean, M. Buttinger, N. Geiger, S. Wells     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:14.74   10   
     1) Lismer, Ariane 96               2) Gardner, Charlotte 94          
     3) McBride, Alannah 95             4) Timbrell, Reba 90              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   3:53.9h  20/06/1978  Guelph Oaks                               
                         M. Stride, J. Sparling, L. Thur, R. Campbell      
  Espoir-U24:   4:07.58  17/06/1990  Laurel Creek                              
                         J. Mallon, P. Rowe, J. Brown, S. Berg             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:46.78   10   
     1) McBride, Alannah 95             2) McIntyre, Victoria 95          
     3) Rock, Mélinda-Megan 87          4) Timbrell, Reba 90              
 
Women High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   1.97m  30/07/2007  Nicole Forrester (76), Mississauga          
  Espoir-U24:   1.92m  08/08/1993  Wanita Dykstra (75), Niagara Regional Athlet
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Michelle        91 Unattached Ontar         1.81m   10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         1.75m    8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Buttinger, Maddie         89 U of Toronto TC          1.75m    6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dugas, Katerine           88 QC Corsaire Chap         1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Storm McKearney, Zarria   93 BC Unattached Br         1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4.52m  18/08/2007  Dana Ellis (79), Kitchener Waterloo         
  Espoir-U24:   4.30m  13/06/2010  Heather Hamilton (88), York University      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Erika            91 Speed River TFC          3.65m   10   
     3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rock, Mélinda-Megan       87 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.35m    8   
     3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Vuong, Kim-Quyen          85 Ottawa Lions TFC            NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Lefebvre, Émilie          83 QC Montréal-Inte            NH  
     3.00 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 QC Montréal-Inte            NH  
     3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   6.82m  07/06/2008  Tabia Charles (85                           
  Espoir-U24:   6.66m  17/05/1996  Nicole Devonish (73), U of Texas            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         5.96m  -0.4  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(-0.4) 4.76m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 5.73m(+0.0)
  2 Smith, Alicia             88 London Western T         5.88m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.62m(-0.4) 5.88m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Wallace, Julia            91 Speed River TFC          5.81m  +0.0   6   
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Beaudet, Laurence         90 QC Corsaire Chap         5.72m  +0.0 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)
  5 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 London Western T         5.49m  +0.0   5   
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) PASS     
  6 Violin, Alicia            92 Track North AC           4.91m  +0.0   4   
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.61m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  7 Bedek, Kelly              93 St Thomas Legion         4.88m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 2.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   13.99m  03/07/2010  Tabia Charles (85), Elite Edge             
  Espoir-U24:   13.94m  29/04/2006  Tabia Charles (85), U of Miami             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alicia             88 London Western T        12.89m   0.9  10   
     12.35m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(0.6) 12.89m(0.9)
  2 Wallace, Julia            91 Speed River TFC         12.44m   1.5   8   
     11.87m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 11.85m(0.3) 12.33m(1.4) 12.44m(1.5)
  3 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 London Western T        12.36m   1.7   6   
     12.05m(1.7) 12.22m(0.5) 12.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 12.36m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Stille, Julia             93 U of Toronto TC         11.54m   0.8   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 11.54m(0.8) 11.44m(0.5) 11.54m(2.8) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Stewart, Alana            91 U of Toronto TC         11.45m   1.7   4   
     11.45m(1.7) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)      
  6 Silver, Lori              83 Ontario Masters         11.30m   2.2   3   
     10.41m(+0.0) 10.66m(-1.2) 11.30m(2.2) 10.63m(-1.3) 10.78m(0.5) 10.86m(1.7)
  7 Rwahwire, Quinnie         90 Project Athletic        11.11m   1.0   2   
     10.77m(+0.0) 10.74m(+0.0) 11.11m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(0.9) 10.70m(1.0)
  8 Bedek, Kelly              93 St Thomas Legion        10.81m   2.5   1   
     10.81m(2.5) 10.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.6) PASS     
  9 Golds, Sherri             83 South Simcoe Duf        10.74m  +0.0 
     10.57m(2.8) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.73m(1.3)         
 10 Violin, Alicia            92 Track North AC          10.60m   2.7 
     10.31m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 10.60m(2.7)         
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   18.02m  26/07/2007  Lieja Tunks (76), London Western           
  Espoir-U24:   16.23m  24/05/1980  Rosemary Hauch (59)                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Stephanie        85 London Western T        14.76m   10   
      14.02m  14.50m  14.10m  14.42m  14.74m  14.76m
  2 Freeman-Gibb, Celine      91 U of Windsor Alu        14.08m    8   
      13.73m  14.08m  13.90m  FOUL  14.01m  13.73m
  3 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia  87 Project Athletic        12.30m    6   
      12.21m  11.24m  11.62m  11.78m  12.30m  11.96m
  4 Buttinger, Maddie         89 U of Toronto TC         11.80m    5   
      10.99m  11.74m  11.27m  11.80m  11.46m  11.20m
  5 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T        11.47m    4   
      11.25m  11.47m  11.01m  10.59m  10.96m  11.12m
  6 Van Damme, Jill           93 St Thomas Legion        10.68m    3   
      10.16m  FOUL  10.68m  10.03m  10.41m  9.78m
  7 Storm McKearney, Zarria   93 BC Unattached Br        10.49m  
      9.89m  10.49m  10.09m  10.23m  10.25m  10.40m
 
Women Discus Throw 1.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   59.76m  03/05/2001  Tina McDonald (76), Toronto Sports Athletic
  Espoir-U24:   56.22m  30/05/2001  Liz Toman (78), Colorado State             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Le Jour, Marie-Josée      79 U of Toronto TC         48.89m   10   
      FOUL  48.04m  44.26m  48.89m  45.50m  47.39m
  2 Van Damme, Jill           93 St Thomas Legion        41.34m    8   
      36.10m  41.34m  38.50m  35.94m  36.35m  37.21m
 
Women Hammer Throw 4.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   75.04m  16/03/2012  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
  Espoir-U24:   63.82m  16/04/2005  Sultana Frizell (84), U of Georgia         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         60.06m   10   
      58.79m  59.81m  FOUL  56.48m  FOUL  60.06m
  2 Mullen, Maggie            89 Sarnia Athletics        56.24m    8   
      FOUL  51.20m  56.24m  54.99m  FOUL  55.99m
  3 Schimanski, Ami           90 London Western T        55.53m    6   
      55.39m  55.53m  54.06m  FOUL  55.26m  54.39m
  4 McCutcheon, Jenine        89 London Western T        50.40m    5   
      47.16m  FOUL  49.92m  49.44m  49.68m  50.40m
  5 Van Damme, Jill           93 St Thomas Legion        46.29m    4   
      44.10m  46.16m  45.09m  46.29m  44.69m  45.40m
  6 Freeman-Gibb, Celine      91 U of Windsor Alu        45.32m    3   
      45.32m  42.58m  FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   54.88m  16/04/2011  Alanna Kovacs (90), DePaul University      
  Espoir-U24:   54.88m  16/04/2011  Alanna Kovacs (90), DePaul University      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Melissa           89 Unattached Ontar        46.23m   10   
      40.25m  FOUL  46.23m  44.85m  43.75m  FOUL
  2 Kovacs, Alanna            90 South Simcoe Duf        41.80m    8   
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Kashani           90 Ottawa Lions TFC        39.50m    6   
      35.89m  37.78m  39.49m  37.23m  39.50m  35.09m
  4 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia  87 Project Athletic        38.18m    5   
      36.72m  30.39m  38.18m  33.35m  35.61m  33.94m
  5 Buttinger, Maddie         89 U of Toronto TC         34.90m    4   
      34.90m  FOUL  32.58m  30.93m  34.10m  28.36m
  6 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T        28.28m    3   
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL  28.28m  26.94m  FOUL
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   22:01.09  17/07/1987  Ann Peel (61), Canada                    
  Espoir-U24:   22:17.5h  05/05/1984  Ann Peel (61), East Ottawa Lions         
         U20:   23:57.21  01/08/1987  Lora Rigutto (68), Brockville Legion Harr
         U19:   24:00.8h  21/06/1986  Lora Rigutto (68), Brockville Legion Harr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoshoian, Jenny           84 Ontario Racewalk      27:14.40   10   
  2 Van Leeuwen, Lauren       89 Bytown Walkers        27:29.56    8   
  3 Schneider, Amanda         89 Durham Dragons A      31:04.55    6   
  4 De Thy, Anne              53 Ontario Racewalk      31:38.06    5   
  5 Sarkar, Eileen            42 Bytown Walkers        38:45.47    4   
 
Men 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
         U20:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
         U19:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         10.50Q  0.3  1 
  2 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               10.78Q -0.4  2 
  3 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               10.96Q -1.0  3 
  4 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics         10.67Q  0.3  1 
  5 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              11.06Q -0.4  2 
  6 Wright, Andre             94 The Speed Academ         11.13Q -1.0  3 
  7 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          10.88q  0.3  1 
  8 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         11.14q  0.3  1 
  9 Brown, Jaiden             94 The Speed Academ         11.15  -0.4  2 
 10 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          11.18  -0.4  2 
 11 Hopkins, Tyler            95 Burlington TFC           11.25   0.3  1 
 12 Wilson, Leshon            96 Brampton TC Inc          11.29  -1.0  3 
 13 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.38  -0.4  2 
 14 Victor, Aiden             98 The Speed Academ         11.41  -0.4  2 
 14 Herzog, Robert            95 Sarnia Athletics         11.41  -1.0  3 
 16 Hamilton, Ty              95 Woodstock Legion         11.76   0.3  1 
 17 Oudevoshaar, Kodie        97 Laurel Creek TFC         12.19  -1.0  3 
 18 Quercoo, George           94 I Be Fast TC             12.24   0.3  1 
 19 Berhane, Robel            97 Laurel Creek TFC         12.61  -1.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
         U19:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         10.47   0.5  10   
  2 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               10.65   0.5   8   
  3 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics         10.70   0.5   6   
  4 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          10.93   0.5   5   
  5 Wright, Andre             94 The Speed Academ         11.05   0.5   4   
  6 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               11.07   0.5   3   
  7 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              11.16   0.5   2   
  8 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         11.23   0.5   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
         U20:   20.65  18/07/1983  Atlee Mahorn (65), Canada                   
         U19:   20.65  18/07/1983  Atlee Mahorn (65), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         21.01Q  0.5  4 
  2 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics         21.59Q  2.5  3 
  3 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               21.75Q  1.2  1 
  4 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               21.76Q -0.5  2 
  5 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Academ         21.61q  0.5  4 
  6 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          21.76q  2.5  3 
  7 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         22.33q  1.2  1 
  8 Spike, Norris             96 Take Flight              22.46q  1.2  1 
  9 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          22.48  -0.5  2 
 10 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legion T         22.63   1.2  1 
 11 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF         22.70   2.5  3 
 12 Beckerman, Sam            95 U of Toronto TC          22.73   0.5  4 
 13 Nice, Kyle                96 U of Toronto TC          22.77   0.5  4 
 14 Herzog, Robert            95 Sarnia Athletics         22.88  -0.5  2 
 15 Papak, Dylan              95 Windsor Legion T         22.90   2.5  3 
 16 Olabode, Kola             95 Project Athletic         22.96   1.2  1 
 17 Disanto, Luke             94 Mississauga TFC          23.09  -0.5  2 
 18 Miller, Wesley            94 Burlington TFC           23.44   1.2  1 
 19 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.52   2.5  3 
 20 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         23.64   0.5  4 
 21 Jones, Jemar              95 Etobicoke TFC            23.80   1.2  1 
 22 Zhang, Danni              94 Etobicoke TFC            23.84   1.2  1 
 23 Hamilton, Ty              95 Woodstock Legion         23.92   2.5  3 
 24 McArthur, Daniel          96 Supreme Athletic         24.20  -0.5  2 
 25 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         24.22  -0.5  2 
 26 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TFC           24.81   0.5  4 
 27 Grenier, Matthew          97 Woodstock Legion         25.00   2.5  3 
 28 Quercoo, George           94 I Be Fast TC             25.51   0.5  4 
 -- Badali, Thomas            95 U of Toronto TC             DQ   2.5  3 
 -- Brown, Jaiden             94 The Speed Academ            DQ  -0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   20.65  18/07/1983  Atlee Mahorn (65), Canada                   
         U19:   20.65  18/07/1983  Atlee Mahorn (65), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         21.31  -2.8  10   
  2 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          22.00  -2.8   8   
  3 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics         22.08  -2.8   6   
  4 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Academ         22.12  -2.8   5   
  5 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               22.46  -2.8   4   
  6 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         23.10  -2.8   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
         U20:   46.24  25/06/2011  Tremaine Harris (92), Elite Edge            
         U19:   46.25  28/07/2012  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ         49.11Q  2 
  2 Williams, Shaquan         94 The Speed Academ         49.15Q  4 
  3 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic         49.28Q  3 
  4 Nice, Kyle                96 U of Toronto TC          49.82Q  5 
  5 Cunningham, Joshua        95 The Speed Academ         49.98Q  1 
  6 Olabode, Kola             95 Project Athletic         49.86Q  2 
  7 Weathers, Isiah           94 U of Toronto TC          49.89Q  3 
  8 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legion T         49.93Q  4 
  9 Zeeman-Atkinson, Jared    95 Disassociate             50.81Q  5 
 10 Papak, Dylan              95 Windsor Legion T         50.94Q  1 
 11 Ehirim, Amara             95 The Speed Academ         49.94q  4 
 12 Webster, Joel             94 Supreme Athletic         50.08q  2 
 13 Cobbold, Evander          94 York University          50.19q  3 
 14 Disanto, Luke             94 Mississauga TFC          50.60q  4 
 15 Broderick, Gabriel        95 The Speed Academ         51.05q  2 
 16 Banfield, Myles           97 The Speed Academ         51.26q  5 
 17 Emode, Mark               95 Sarnia Athletics         51.40   1 
 18 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC          51.59   1 
 19 Caron, Dylan              96 Sarnia Athletics         51.84   5 
 20 Neufville, Joel           96 Brampton TC Inc          51.98   2 
 21 Fernandes, Clay           95 Newmarker Huskie         52.05   4 
 22 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         52.05   3 
 23 Mah, Jeff                 94 Speed River TFC          52.08   5 
 24 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto TC          52.16   3 
 25 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf         52.50   1 
 26 Zhang, Danni              94 Etobicoke TFC            52.81   4 
 27 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarker Huskie         53.03   3 
 28 Jones, Jemar              95 Etobicoke TFC            53.06   3 
 29 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         53.10   2 
 30 Rodrigues, Cameron        95 The Speed Academ         53.47   5 
 31 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         54.10   4 
 32 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         54.26   1 
 33 Martins, Brian            94 Brampton TC Inc          54.56   2 
 34 Lee, Hwang                94 Hamilton Elite A         54.78   1 
 35 Grenier, Matthew          97 Woodstock Legion         55.86   5 
 -- Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TFC              DQ   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Junior
==========================================================================
         U20:   46.24  25/06/2011  Tremaine Harris (92), Elite Edge            
         U19:   46.25  28/07/2012  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Joshua        95 The Speed Academ         48.68   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ         48.83   2   8   
  3 Williams, Shaquan         94 The Speed Academ         49.17   2   6   
  4 Nice, Kyle                96 U of Toronto TC          49.76   2   5   
  5 Olabode, Kola             95 Project Athletic         50.19   2   4   
  6 Ehirim, Amara             95 The Speed Academ         50.26   1   3   
  7 Weathers, Isiah           94 U of Toronto TC          50.28   2   2   
  8 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legion T         50.53   2   1   
  9 Zeeman-Atkinson, Jared    95 Disassociate             50.66   1 
 10 Disanto, Luke             94 Mississauga TFC          50.78   1 
 11 Banfield, Myles           97 The Speed Academ         51.13   1 
 12 Papak, Dylan              95 Windsor Legion T         51.30   1 
 13 Broderick, Gabriel        95 The Speed Academ         51.46   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Junior
==========================================================================
         U20:   1:46.07  15/07/2012  Brandon McBride (94), Elite Egde          
         U19:   1:46.07  15/07/2012  Brandon McBride (94), Elite Egde          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Windsor Legion T       1:47.72   4  10   
  2 Bellemore, Corey          94 Windsor Legion T       1:49.75   4   8   
  3 Smart, Sacha              94 U of Toronto TC        1:50.07   4   6   
  4 Silva, Elijah             95 Phoenix Athletic       1:51.33   4   5   
  5 Freemantle, Alexander     95 Newmarker Huskie       1:52.66   4   4   
  6 Badali, Thomas            95 U of Toronto TC        1:54.89   3   3   
  7 Viveiros, Matthew         95 Newmarker Huskie       1:56.19   4   2   
  8 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarker Huskie       1:56.28   3   1   
  9 Messina, Philip           95 Phoenix Athletic       1:56.64   4 
 10 Denomme, Kyle             97 Windsor Legion T       1:56.65   3 
 11 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        1:57.05   3 
 12 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       1:57.07   3 
 13 Charbonneau, Luke         94 South Simcoe Duf       1:57.69   3 
 14 Bunn, Jonathan            95 South Simcoe Duf       1:57.72   3 
 15 Zaranek, Alex             96 Etobicoke TFC          1:57.83   3 
 16 Stewart, Tristan          96 Newmarker Huskie       1:58.03   1 
 17 Wilson, Liam              95 London Legion TF       1:58.26   4 
 18 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC        1:58.54   2 
 19 Favit, Shane              95 Newmarker Huskie       1:58.71   2 
 20 Sullivan, Patrick         95 Newmarker Huskie       1:58.71   2 
 21 Bimm, Alexander           98 Phoenix Athletic       1:58.74   2 
 22 McColl, Andrew            94 Newmarker Huskie       1:58.86   2 
 23 Papania, Marco            94 Newmarker Huskie       1:59.10   4 
 24 Moodie, Triphon           94 London Western T       1:59.70   4 
 25 Bertrand, Xavier          96 QC Fleur De Lys        2:00.14   1 
 26 Fernandes, Clay           95 Newmarker Huskie       2:00.19   3 
 27 Freeland, Sandy           98 Kitchener Waterl       2:00.60   2 
 28 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto TC        2:00.81   2 
 29 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       2:00.99   2 
 30 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:01.10   2 
 31 Matthews, Miles           97 Windsor Legion T       2:01.14   2 
 32 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T       2:01.19   3 
 33 Torres, Gabriel           95 Project Athletic       2:02.52   1 
 34 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:02.52   1 
 35 St-Antoine, Samuel        94 QC Les Vainqueur       2:02.70   1 
 36 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarker Huskie       2:02.98   4 
 37 Wilson, Derek             95 U of Toronto TC        2:04.30   1 
 38 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Hamilton Olympic       2:05.56   2 
 39 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarker Huskie       2:06.23   1 
 40 Quann, Simon              97 310 Running            2:06.76   1 
 41 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             2:07.15   1 
 42 Wilson, Peter             94 Mississauga TFC        2:20.08   1 
 -- Wilkie, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions TFC            DQ   3  rule 163.4
 
Men 1500 Meter Junior
==========================================================================
         U20:   3:39.11  20/09/1992  Kevin Sullivan (74), Canada               
         U19:   3:39.11  20/09/1992  Kevin Sullivan (74), Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Elijah             95 Phoenix Athletic       3:57.09   4  10   
  2 Knight, Justyn            96 U of Toronto TC        3:57.58   4   8   
  3 Messina, Philip           95 Phoenix Athletic       3:58.12   4   6   
  4 Wilkie, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:58.15   4   5   
  5 Rowles, Adam              94 Speed River TFC        4:00.34   4   4   
  6 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          4:01.75   4   3   
  7 Hayes, Reid               94 Laurel Creek TFC       4:03.25   4   2   
  8 McColl, Andrew            94 Newmarker Huskie       4:03.26   4   1   
  9 Charbonneau, Luke         94 South Simcoe Duf       4:04.16   4 
 10 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarker Huskie       4:05.32   3 
 11 Seneca, Brayden           94 Speed River TFC        4:05.62   4 
 12 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarker Huskie       4:06.18   3 
 13 Deighan, Luke             95 Newmarker Huskie       4:07.51   3 
 14 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       4:07.69   3 
 15 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            4:07.96   3 
 16 Denomme, Kyle             97 Windsor Legion T       4:09.56   3 
 17 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       4:10.91   3 
 18 Lees, Liam                95 Newmarker Huskie       4:10.96   2 
 19 Vukelic, Nicholas         96 Mississauga TFC        4:11.72   2 
 20 Kaca, Michael             96 Mississauga TFC        4:12.66   2 
 21 McNally, Jordan           96 Toronto Olympic        4:13.20   3 
 22 Matthews, Miles           97 Windsor Legion T       4:14.52   3 
 23 St-Antoine, Samuel        94 QC Les Vainqueur       4:14.81   1 
 24 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarker Huskie       4:15.35   1 
 25 Bunn, Jonathan            95 South Simcoe Duf       4:15.87   3 
 26 Bertrand, Xavier          96 QC Fleur De Lys        4:16.38   2 
 27 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        4:17.56   3 
 28 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarker Huskie       4:17.60   2 
 29 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:18.86   2 
 30 Torres, Gabriel           95 Project Athletic       4:20.97   2 
 31 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC       4:21.95   1 
 32 Ereqi, Xhenis             95 Mississauga TFC        4:24.85   1 
 33 Wilson, Derek             95 U of Toronto TC        4:25.07   1 
 34 Foran, Sami               94 London Western T       4:25.46   2 
 35 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarker Huskie       4:28.66   2 
 36 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             4:28.86   1 
 37 Tramble, Ian              95 Etobicoke TFC          4:30.92   1 
 38 Litchfield, William       95 London Runner Di       4:35.31   2 
 39 Wilson, Peter             94 Mississauga TFC        4:54.21   1 
 -- Freemantle, Benjamin      97 Newmarker Huskie           DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   13:43.8h  02/06/1962  Bruce Kidd (43), East York               
         U19:   13:51.6h  19/07/1983  John Castellano (66), Etobicoke Huskies  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preisner, Ben             96 Speed River TFC       15:15.03   10   
  2 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC       15:34.43    8   
  3 Borg, Preston             95 Mississauga TFC       15:35.21    6   
  4 Rocheleau, Alexander      95 Windsor Legion T      15:41.82    5   
  5 Tarling, Jamie            94 310 Running           17:04.62    4   
  6 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf      17:07.07    3   
  7 Nepomuceno, Enrique       97 Windsor Legion T      18:03.24    2   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   13.72  13/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion Alliance
         U19:   13.72  13/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion Alliance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andre             94 The Speed Academ         14.98   0.2  10   
  2 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legion T         15.95   0.2   8   
  3 Sato, Bradley             97 Windsor Legion T         16.99   0.2   6   
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         17.02   0.2   5   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   50.92  03/05/1997  Nick Stewart (79), U of Montana             
         U19:   50.92  03/05/1997  Nick Stewart (79), U of Montana             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leacock, Rivaldo          98 BAR Rising Stars         55.24  
  2 Mah, Jeff                 94 Speed River TFC          56.72   10   
  3 Caron, Dylan              96 Sarnia Athletics         57.09    8   
  4 Martinello, Samuel        95 Supreme Athletic         57.38    6   
  5 Emode, Mark               95 Sarnia Athletics         57.43    5   
  6 Bruce, James              95 Durham Dragons A       1:01.87    4   
 -- Broderick, Gabriel        95 The Speed Academ            DQ  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   40.51  19/06/1994  Etobicoke Huskies Striders                  
                       E. Frempong, R.Brookes, K.Pennycooke, M. Dechausay
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Supreme Athletics  'A'                                42.73   10   
     1) Stephenson, Jermain 94          2) Green, Christopher 94          
     3) Pal Jola, Nienkel 94            4) Webber, Michael 94             
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 44.54    8   
     1) Etienne, Benjamin 96            2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       4) Mohan, David 96                
  3 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                              45.86    6   
     1) Grenier, Matthew 97             2) Langford, Chris 96             
     3) Beynen, Jeremy 96               4) Hamilton, Ty 95                
  4 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                                x46.70  
     1) Finnigan, Conor 96              2) Oudevoshaar, Kodie 97          
     3) Berhane, Robel 97               4) Borsi, Robert 94               
 -- Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                    FS  
     1) Kerr, Zachary 96                2) Johnson, Matthew 94            
     3) Lalonde, Justin 95              4) Wilkie, Alex 94                
 -- The Speed Academy AC  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Bobb, Brandon 95                2) De Grasse, Andre 94            
     3) Wright, Andre 94                4) Allotey, Dillando 94           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   3:15.0h  20/08/1972  York Spartan                              
                         M. McIntosh, D. Best, B. Kennedy, G. Bogue        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:15.28   10   
     1) Beaudoin, Shawn 94              2) Papak, Dylan 95                
     3) Bellemore, Corey 94             4) McBride, Brandon 94            
  2 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                           3:19.83    8   
     1) Ehirim, Amara 95                2) Allotey, Dillando 94           
     3) Williams, Shaquan 94            4) Cunningham, Joshua 95          
  3 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:22.60    6   
     1) Weathers, Isiah 94              2) Badali, Thomas 95              
     3) Beckerman, Sam 95               4) Nice, Kyle 96                  
  4 Newmarker Huskies TC  'A'                           3:23.90    5   
     1) Pare, Tim 96                    2) Richardson, Ben 95             
     3) Viveiros, Matthew 95            4) Freemantle, Alexander 95       
  5 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:30.09    4   
     1) Etienne, Benjamin 96            2) Lebold, Aaron 96               
     3) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       4) Budhram, Sheldon 96            
  6 Newmarker Huskies TC  'B'                          x3:35.02  
     1) Papania, Marco 94               2) McColl, Andrew 94              
     3) Favit, Shane 95                 4) White, Tyler 94                
  7 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:38.02    3   
     1) Kerr, Zachary 96                2) Johnson, Matthew 94            
     3) Lalonde, Justin 95              4) Wilkie, Alex 94                
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   3:29.19  23/06/1991  Hamilton Olympic                          
                         M. Bonilla, G. Shand, L. Shand, B. Henry          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:26.21   10   
     1) Sherwood, Jordan 95             2) Mohan, David 96                
     3) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97        4) Buttinger, Scott 94            
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:38.45    8   
     1) Lalonde, Justin 95              2) Kerr, Zachary 96               
     3) Johnson, Matthew 94             4) Wilkie, Alex 94                
  3 Newmarker Huskies TC  'A'                           3:40.42    6   
     1) Stewart, Tristan 96             2) Fernandes, Clay 95             
     3) Solomon, Michael 97             4) Smee, Keaton 96                
  4 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                            3:54.21    5   
     1) Langford, Chris 96              2) Beynen, Jeremy 96              
     3) Hamilton, Ty 95                 4) Darlington, Thomas 96          
 
Men High Jump Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   2.27m  02/08/2009  Derek Drouin (90), Canada                   
         U19:   2.24m  20/07/1997  Mike Pnikvar (79), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Mitchell          94 Quinte Legion TF         1.95m   10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ         1.95m    8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bramble, Zimbert          94 Lightning Athlet         1.95m    6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cate, Sean                94 Speed River TFC          1.95m    5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Way, Trevor               95 Windsor Legion T         1.90m    4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morrow, Jared             95 Burlington TFC           1.85m    3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gregory, Marcus           96 Supreme Athletic         1.85m    2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Boles, Mark               94 London Western T         1.85m    1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilson, Joe               97 South Simcoe Duf         1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion         1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   5.57m  04/08/2012  Shawnacy Barber (94), Project Athletics     
         U19:   5.57m  04/08/2012  Shawnacy Barber (94), Project Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zachary             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.25m   10   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.15m    8   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Syptak, Mark              95 U of Toronto TC          4.15m    6   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         4.05m    5   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Connor             95 London Western T         3.95m    4   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Silvey, Howie             95 South Simcoe Duf         3.95m    3   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Morgenroth-Rebin, Jesse   96 310 Running              3.80m    2   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hamilton, Ty              95 Woodstock Legion         3.65m    1   
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wansbrough, Kory          97 310 Running              3.00m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Burton, Samuel            97 QC Montréal-Inte            NH  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McNevin, Grahame          95 Sarnia Athletics            NH  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   7.88m  30/04/1976  Richard Rock (57)                           
         U19:   7.53m  30/07/1982  Andre Metivier (64), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion         7.01m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(0.4) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0)
  2 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         7.01m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0)
  3 Fontanna, Matthew         94 Speed River TFC          6.64m  +0.0   6   
     6.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.34m(-0.6)
  4 Menzies, Andrew           94 Take Flight              6.63m   0.7   5   
     6.25m(-0.2) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.42m(1.2) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.7)
  5 Leitert, Brandyn          95 Speed River TFC          6.60m   1.2   4   
     6.35m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.59m(0.2) 1.72m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         6.51m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.3) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0)
  7 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC            6.34m   NWI   2   
     5.82m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.6) 6.34m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)
  8 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         6.18m  +0.0   1   
     5.77m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 3.97m(+0.0)
  9 Wilson, Joe               97 South Simcoe Duf         5.86m  +0.0 
     5.86m(+0.0) 5.74m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.78m  +0.0 
     PASS      5.78m(+0.0) 5.59m(2.5)         
 11 Ho, Dominic               94 Track North AC           5.36m  -0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(-0.4)         
 12 Wheatley, Tevin           94 Take Flight              4.82m   0.8 
     4.82m(0.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
============================================================================
         U20:   15.73m  31/05/2002  Kenen Shadd (83), Grand River C I          
         U19:   15.53m  31/05/2001  Kenen Shadd (83), Grand River C I          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion        13.50m  +0.0  10   
     13.50m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(1.2) PASS      FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC           13.36m  +0.0   8   
     13.36m(+0.0) 13.20m(1.3) 12.78m(1.3) PASS      13.22m(1.1) 13.33m(2.6)
  3 Chung, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC        13.10m   1.8   6   
     12.77m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 12.62m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 12.78m(1.8) 13.10m(1.8)
  4 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TC Inc         12.84m   1.7   5   
     12.09m(1.1) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.84m(1.7) 12.37m(2.3) 12.34m(1.4) 12.48m(1.4)
  5 Wilson, Joel              96 Windsor Legion T        12.78m   1.7   4   
     12.32m(+0.0) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.98m(1.3) 12.78m(1.7)
  6 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion        11.61m   1.5   3   
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 11.49m(1.2) 11.58m(1.0) 11.61m(1.5)
 
Men Shot Put 6.00kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   19.03m  13/07/2004  Kyle Helf (86), Canada                     
         U19:   19.03m  13/07/2004  Kyle Helf (86), Canada                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polinski, Daniel          94 York University         17.51m   10   
      16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.12m  17.51m
  2 Maxwell, Joseph           98 Unattached Ontar        17.35m    8   
      16.65m  16.60m  16.70m  16.89m  17.35m  17.29m
  3 Sivalingam, Anojan        94 York University         15.38m    6   
      15.38m  FOUL  15.13m  14.71m  14.52m  FOUL
  4 Krzyszkowski, John        94 York University         14.89m    5   
      14.63m  FOUL  14.82m  14.45m  14.89m  FOUL
  5 Skeath, Jared             94 U of Toronto TC         14.48m    4   
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  14.36m
  6 Vermette, Andrew          95 Sarnia Athletics        13.75m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL
  7 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        13.08m    2   
      13.08m  12.62m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eskandar, Andrew          96 Burlington TFC          11.27m    1   
      11.21m  FOUL  11.27m  10.53m  11.07m  10.89m
 
Men Discus Throw 1.75kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   60.72m  07/06/2012  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U19:   55.76m  14/05/2011  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Blake           94 South Simcoe Duf        53.79m   10   
      53.79m  FOUL  47.94m  51.45m  51.07m  49.61m
  2 Cullen, Andrew            94 London Western T        48.47m    8   
      46.82m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.12m
  3 Polinski, Daniel          94 York University         46.66m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.66m  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL
  4 Skeath, Jared             94 U of Toronto TC         46.13m    5   
      FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  FOUL  46.13m  FOUL
  5 Vermette, Andrew          95 Sarnia Athletics        46.11m    4   
      FOUL  41.49m  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  45.35m
  6 Armstrong, Mathew         95 South Simcoe Duf        39.35m    3   
      37.03m  39.35m  36.90m  38.43m  36.84m  38.73m
  7 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        37.58m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.97m  FOUL  34.18m  37.58m
  8 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf        28.23m    1   
      28.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eskandar, Andrew          96 Burlington TFC          24.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.03m         
 
Men Hammer Throw 6.00kg Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   68.55m  17/05/2012  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U19:   62.88m  14/05/2011  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        61.61m   10   
      61.61m  61.52m  61.58m  FOUL  59.95m  50.91m
  2 Skeath, Jared             94 U of Toronto TC         54.84m    8   
      49.10m  FOUL  52.02m  54.84m  FOUL  51.17m
  3 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        43.84m    6   
      FOUL  42.79m  FOUL  40.95m  43.19m  43.84m
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Junior
=======================================================================
         U20:   75.46m  17/05/1998  Scott Russell (79), U of Kansas            
         U19:   71.22m  02/06/2000  Trevor Snyder (82), St. Joseph's H S       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krzyszkowski, John        94 York University         61.04m   10   
      58.21m  56.37m  55.42m  56.74m  56.57m  61.04m
  2 Karakolis, Evan           94 U of Toronto TC         60.68m    8   
      59.74m  FOUL  60.63m  60.56m  59.42m  60.68m
  3 Borsi, Robert             94 Laurel Creek TFC        52.58m    6   
      FOUL  52.57m  47.98m  52.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rudan, Alexander          94 Durham Dragons A        50.88m    5   
      FOUL  48.88m  50.88m  FOUL  47.35m  46.45m
  5 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf        45.75m    4   
      45.04m  44.07m  44.96m  45.63m  FOUL  45.75m
 
Men 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:    9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey (67), Canada                 
  Espoir-U24:   10.16  19/07/2003  Pierre Brown (80), Misissauga               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         10.43Q  1.9  4 
  2 Lawrence, Tj              91 G-Force TC               10.48Q  1.6  3 
  3 Smith, Oluseyi            87 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.56Q  1.6  2 
  4 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Unattached Ontar         10.72Q  0.8  1 
  5 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         10.50Q  1.6  3 
  6 Henry, Anson              79 Unattached Ontar         10.53Q  1.9  4 
  7 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         10.74Q  0.8  1 
  8 Hayle, Tyler              93 Mississauga TFC          10.83Q  1.6  2 
  9 De Grasse, Andre          94 The Speed Academ         10.80q  0.8  1 
 10 James, Michael            80 Unattached Ontar         10.80q  1.9  4 
 11 Nichol, Leonae            90 U of Windsor Alu         10.81q  1.6  3 
 12 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC              10.86q  0.8  1 
 13 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.95q  1.9  4 
 14 Thompson, Kyle            91 The Speed Academ         11.02q  1.9  4 
 15 Chambers, Ian             83 Phoenix Athletic         11.09q  1.9  4 
 16 Bennett, Kyle             93 Take Flight              11.15q  1.6  2 
 17 Boucher, Mike             93 Burlington TFC           11.18   1.6  2 
 18 Agada, Emeka              93 Supreme Athletic         11.20   0.8  1 
 19 Siemens, Willy            82 Unattached Ontar         11.25   1.6  3 
 20 Jacobs, Joel              93 QC Montreal Trac         11.32   1.6  3 
 21 Pirie, Tyler              86 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.54   1.6  2 
 22 Lake, Kajun               93 Etobicoke TFC            11.64   1.6  3 
 23 Foubert, Jason            70 U of Toronto TC          11.99   1.6  2 
 24 Lee Foon, Michael         61 Relentless TC            12.13   0.8  1 
 25 Lemassif, Christian       67 U of Toronto TC          14.25   0.8  1 
 26 Evans, Peter              42 Mississauga TFC          14.51   1.6  2 
 27 Stern, David              40 Mississauga TFC          15.25   1.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:    9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey (67), Canada                 
  Espoir-U24:   10.16  19/07/2003  Pierre Brown (80), Misissauga               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         10.57Q  0.7  1 
  2 Lawrence, Tj              91 G-Force TC               10.73Q -2.5  2 
  3 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         10.63Q  0.7  1 
  4 Henry, Anson              79 Unattached Ontar         10.76Q -2.5  2 
  5 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Unattached Ontar         10.88Q  0.7  1 
  6 Smith, Oluseyi            87 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.91Q -2.5  2 
  7 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC              10.96q  0.7  1 
  8 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         10.97q -2.5  2 
  9 James, Michael            80 Unattached Ontar         11.05  -2.5  2 
 10 Hayle, Tyler              93 Mississauga TFC          11.15   0.7  1 
 11 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.24   0.7  1 
 12 Nichol, Leonae            90 U of Windsor Alu         11.29  -2.5  2 
 13 Thompson, Kyle            91 The Speed Academ         11.37  -2.5  2 
 14 Bennett, Kyle             93 Take Flight              11.42   0.7  1 
 15 Chambers, Ian             83 Phoenix Athletic         11.51  -2.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:    9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey (67), Canada                 
  Espoir-U24:   10.16  19/07/2003  Pierre Brown (80), Misissauga               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Anson              79 Unattached Ontar         10.46   0.3  10   
  2 Lawrence, Tj              91 G-Force TC               10.48   0.3   8   
  3 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         10.54   0.3   6   
  4 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         10.57   0.3   5   
  5 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Unattached Ontar         10.74   0.3   4   
  6 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         10.76   0.3   3   
  7 Smith, Oluseyi            87 Ottawa Lions TFC         10.77   0.3   2   
  8 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC              10.95   0.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:   20.20  03/06/1988  Atlee Mahorn (65)                           
  Espoir-U24:   20.20  03/06/1988  Atlee Mahorn (65)                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodney, Brendon           92 Take Flight              20.82q  0.8  1 
  2 Farrier, Dushane          90 Phoenix Athletic         21.17q  3.1  5 
  3 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions TFC         21.28q  3.1  5 
  4 Nichol, Leonae            90 U of Windsor Alu         21.36q  0.9  2 
  5 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         21.41q -0.1  4 
  6 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Unattached Ontar         21.46q  1.2  3 
  7 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         21.54q -0.1  4 
  8 Hayle, Tyler              93 Mississauga TFC          21.61q -0.1  4 
  9 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         21.66q -0.1  4 
 10 Hutchinson, Scott         90 Hamilton Elite A         21.82q  0.9  2 
 11 McKeegan, Matthew         93 Sarnia Athletics         21.84q  0.9  2 
 12 Macleod, Tyler            91 Sarnia Athletics         21.87q  0.9  2 
 13 Greco, Domenic            91 Mississauga TFC          22.02q  3.1  5 
 14 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions TFC         22.05q  0.8  1 
 15 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC              22.31q  0.9  2 
 16 Sutherland, Owen          91 Sky's The Limit          22.51q  1.2  3 
 17 Bailey, Chafari           88 G-Force TC               22.54   0.9  2 
 18 Baronette, Rudy           90 Hamilton Elite A         22.68   0.8  1 
 19 Siemens, Willy            82 Unattached Ontar         22.76  -0.1  4 
 20 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Lions TFC         22.82   1.2  3 
 21 Lake, Kajun               93 Etobicoke TFC            22.84   3.1  5 
 22 Pirie, Tyler              86 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.12   3.1  5 
 23 Bain, Andrew              93 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.40   3.1  5 
 24 Reece, Adrian             91 Sky's The Limit          23.47   0.8  1 
 25 Martin, Christophe        93 QC Club U de Mon         23.87   0.9  2 
 26 Foubert, Jason            70 U of Toronto TC          24.19   0.8  1 
 27 Lee Foon, Michael         61 Relentless TC            24.43   1.2  3 
 28 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Sky's The Limit          24.94  -0.1  4 
 29 Lemassif, Christian       67 U of Toronto TC          29.58   0.8  1 
 30 Evans, Peter              42 Mississauga TFC          30.23   1.2  3 
 31 Stern, David              40 Mississauga TFC          31.35   1.2  3 
 -- Peschier, Curtis          89 Team A.D.D.                DNF   0.8  1 
 -- Bennett, Kyle             93 Take Flight                 DQ   1.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Senior
===============================================================================
      Senior:   20.20  03/06/1988  Atlee Mahorn (65)                           
  Espoir-U24:   20.20  03/06/1988  Atlee Mahorn (65)                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon           92 Take Flight              21.17   1.4  2  10   
  2 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Unattached Ontar         21.37   1.4  2   8   
  3 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         21.44   1.4  2   6   
  4 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions TFC         21.63   1.4  2   5   
  5 Nichol, Leonae            90 U of Windsor Alu         21.64   1.4  2   4   
  6 Farrier, Dushane          90 Phoenix Athletic         21.67   1.4  2   3   
  7 Macleod, Tyler            91 Sarnia Athletics         21.73  -0.6  1   2   
  8 McKeegan, Matthew         93 Sarnia Athletics         22.39  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions TFC         22.52  -0.6  1 
 10 Hayle, Tyler              93 Mississauga TFC          22.55   1.4  2 
 11 Sutherland, Owen          91 Sky's The Limit          23.00  -0.6  1 
 -- Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC                DNF  -0.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:   45.08  27/07/2002  Shane Niemi (78), Canada                    
  Espoir-U24:   45.51  07/07/2012  Philip Osei (90), Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Project Athletic         46.89Q  1 
  2 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.43Q  3 
  3 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TC Inc          47.74Q  2 
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.09Q  4 
  5 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.16q  4 
  6 Greco, Domenic            91 Mississauga TFC          48.43q  2 
  7 Hutchinson, Scott         90 Hamilton Elite A         48.53q  3 
  8 Macleod, Tyler            91 Sarnia Athletics         48.65q  1 
  9 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic         49.46   1 
 10 Baronette, Rudy           90 Hamilton Elite A         49.82   2 
 11 McKeegan, Matthew         93 Sarnia Athletics         49.92   3 
 12 Sutherland, Owen          91 Sky's The Limit          50.40   1 
 13 Charlton, Ryan            90 Phoenix Athletic         50.52   4 
 14 Bain, Andrew              93 Ottawa Lions TFC         50.52   3 
 15 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Lions TFC         51.13   4 
 16 Rountree, Cody            93 QC C.A. Rive-Sud         51.31   1 
 17 Quevillon, Zachary        91 Ottawa Lions TFC         51.50   2 
 18 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 QC Club U de Mon         51.51   2 
 19 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff    92 Lakehead Running         51.56   3 
 20 Ferth, Shane              81 Waterloo TC              51.82   4 
 21 Xie, Lawrence             90 Waterloo TC              52.14   4 
 22 Martin, Christophe        93 QC Club U de Mon         52.43   1 
 23 Reece, Adrian             91 Sky's The Limit          52.56   3 
 24 Liu, Daniel               90 St Thomas Legion         53.21   2 
 25 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Sky's The Limit          59.82   2 
 26 Fee, Earl                 29 Mississauga TFC        1:15.14   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   45.08  27/07/2002  Shane Niemi (78), Canada                    
  Espoir-U24:   45.51  07/07/2012  Philip Osei (90), Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Project Athletic         46.47   10   
  2 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions TFC         46.63    8   
  3 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TC Inc          47.25    6   
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.62    5   
  5 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.53    4   
  6 Hutchinson, Scott         90 Hamilton Elite A         48.98    3   
 
Men 800 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   1:45.04  11/07/2011  Andrew Ellerton (83), Track North         
  Espoir-U24:   1:45.70  25/06/1994  Graham Hood (72), Vurlington Legion Optimi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               85 Phoenix Athletic       1:51.77   2  10   
  2 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:52.04   2   8   
  3 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 Speed River TFC        1:52.06   2   6   
  4 Ullman, Alex              92 U of Windsor Alu       1:52.56   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Drew            93 Speed River TFC        1:53.01   2   4   
  6 Nishiyama, Michael        89 AB Unattached Al       1:54.36   2 
  7 Hynes, Brendan            93 U of Toronto TC        1:55.71   1   3   
  8 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff    92 Lakehead Running       1:56.28   1   2   
  9 Rountree, Cody            93 QC C.A. Rive-Sud       1:57.21   1 
 10 Dupire, Guillaume         86 QC Les Vainqueur       1:57.37   1 
 11 Xie, Lawrence             90 Waterloo TC            1:57.98   1   1   
 12 Macpherson, Eric          93 Newmarker Huskie       1:58.59   1 
 13 De Lange, Elliot          93 London Runner Di       1:58.75   1 
 14 Parrot-Migas, Phil        93 Mississauga TFC        1:59.10   1 
 15 Tapley, Ryan              93 Speed River TFC        1:59.21   1 
 16 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 QC Club U de Mon       1:59.27   1 
 17 Jurysta, Matthew          89 Speed River TFC        2:00.12   2 
 18 Bartfai, Tyler            93 Speed River TFC        2:00.52   2 
 19 Issa, Muad                93 Central Toronto        2:00.72   1 
 20 Brecher, Jay              74 U of Toronto TC        2:01.45   1 
 21 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        2:01.90   1 
 22 Charlton, Ryan            90 Phoenix Athletic       2:02.32   2 
 23 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   93 QC Fleur De Lys        2:05.98   1 
 24 Violante, Jean-Paul       93 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.60   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
  Espoir-U24:   3:35.19  13/07/1997  Kevin Sullivan (74), Border City          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:49.07   2  10   
  2 Khan, Saheed              84 Central Toronto        3:49.37   2   8   
  3 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 Speed River TFC        3:49.74   2   6   
  4 Falk, Nicholas            91 U of Windsor Alu       3:49.79   2   5   
  5 Ullman, Alex              92 U of Windsor Alu       3:51.00   2   4   
  6 Dekker, Kyle              87 Athletics Toront       3:52.62   2   3   
  7 Bartfai, Tyler            93 Speed River TFC        3:52.96   2   2   
  8 Outhit, Connor            92 U of Toronto TC        3:54.71   2   1   
  9 Nicol-Samuel, DeLohnni    91 MB Unattached Ma       3:54.96   2 
 10 Nishiyama, Michael        89 AB Unattached Al       3:55.29   2 
 11 Jurysta, Matthew          89 Speed River TFC        3:56.70   2 
 12 Anderson, Drew            93 Speed River TFC        3:57.90   2 
 13 Parrot-Migas, Phil        93 Mississauga TFC        3:58.49   1 
 14 Denault, Alex             91 Newmarker Huskie       3:59.10   1 
 15 De Lange, Elliot          93 London Runner Di       4:02.43   1 
 16 De Witt, Nathan           85 London Runner Di       4:04.86   1 
 17 Dupire, Guillaume         86 QC Les Vainqueur       4:05.00   1 
 18 Issa, Muad                93 Central Toronto        4:07.49   1 
 19 Hynes, Brendan            93 U of Toronto TC        4:07.94   1 
 20 Van Bakel, Michael        92 Newmarker Huskie       4:11.50   1 
 21 Procter, Ben              90 London Runner Di       4:17.17   1 
 22 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   93 QC Fleur De Lys        4:18.47   1 
 23 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:19.22   1 
 24 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        4:20.58   1 
 25 Agarwal, Apurv            95 Mississauga TFC        4:31.05   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   13:19.27  15/04/2007  Kevin Sullivan (74)                      
  Espoir-U24:   13:33.05  25/03/2005  Kurt Benninger (85), U of Notre Dame     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendrikx, Aaron           93 London Runner Di      14:44.29   10   
  2 Darlington, Connor        93 Harbour Track         14:47.64    8   
  3 Jibril, Sami              89 Athletics Toront      14:49.83    6   
  4 Archer, Jeffry            91 Physi-Kult Kings      14:51.02    5   
  5 Brett, Allan              88 Speed River TFC       15:09.65    4   
  6 Hashi, Hussein            89 Central Toronto       15:21.18    3   
  7 Stacey, Adam              81 London Runner Di      15:35.30    2   
  8 Favre, Jonathan           84 Unattached Ontar      15:58.66    1   
  9 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions TFC      16:10.58  
 10 Patterson, Sean           92 Toronto Olympic       16:39.03  
 11 Patterson, Chad           92 Toronto Olympic       17:29.83  
 -- Issa, Muad                93 Central Toronto            DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
========================================================================
      Senior:   13.11  04/05/1992  Mark McKoy (61), North York Top Form        
  Espoir-U24:   13.27  25/07/1984  Mark McKoy (61), York University Optimist   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.88Q  1.5  1 
  2 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T         13.98Q  0.3  2 
  3 Theriau, Christopher      87 NS Unattached No         14.31Q  2.5  3 
  4 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic         13.95Q  1.5  1 
  5 MacNeill, Gregory         92 U of Toronto TC          14.33Q  0.3  2 
  6 Wilson, Brandon           91 U of Toronto TC          14.56Q  2.5  3 
  7 Fanning, Conor            90 Burlington TFC           14.68q  1.5  1 
  8 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 QC Corsaire Chap         14.71q  1.5  1 
  9 Léveillé, Simon           90 QC Corsaire Chap         14.71   2.5  3 
 10 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 QC C.A. Universi         14.76   0.3  2 
 11 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 London Legion TF         14.91   0.3  2 
 12 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion         14.96   2.5  3 
 13 Fourie, Charl             93 U of Windsor Alu         15.29   2.5  3 
 14 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor Alu         15.64   1.5  1 
 15 Kwan, Anthony             93 U of Toronto TC          15.86   0.3  2 
 16 Drennan, Jesse            93 NS Bluenose Athl         15.94   1.5  1 
 17 Golow, Dylan              93 South Simcoe Duf         16.37   0.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   13.11  04/05/1992  Mark McKoy (61), North York Top Form        
  Espoir-U24:   13.27  25/07/1984  Mark McKoy (61), York University Optimist   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T         13.87  -1.2  10   
  2 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic         14.01  -1.2   8   
  3 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.04  -1.2   6   
  4 Theriau, Christopher      87 NS Unattached No         14.27  -1.2 
  5 MacNeill, Gregory         92 U of Toronto TC          14.29  -1.2   5   
  6 Wilson, Brandon           91 U of Toronto TC          14.66  -1.2   4   
  7 Fanning, Conor            90 Burlington TFC           14.95  -1.2   3   
  8 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 QC Corsaire Chap         18.93  -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   49.18  03/08/1992  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
  Espoir-U24:   49.18  03/08/1992  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chan, Daniel              91 U of Toronto TC          51.76   2  10   
  2 Alhaddad, Saj             92 C.A.N.I.                 52.71   2   8   
  3 Bates, Brent              92 St Thomas Legion         52.83   2   6   
  4 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 London Legion TF         54.27   1   5   
  5 Grant, Oliver             91 Waterloo TC              54.53   1   4   
  6 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 QC Corsaire Chap         55.07   2 
  7 Frenke, Gordon            89 Ottawa Lions TFC         56.51   2   3   
  8 Liu, Daniel               90 St Thomas Legion         56.80   1   2   
  9 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 QC Corsaire Chap         57.52   1 
 10 Pitt, Brynlynn            90 Brock University       1:00.63   1   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 0.914m Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   8:20.14  23/07/2005  Matthew Kerr (76), Tri City Twins         
  Espoir-U24:   8:24.87  10/06/2011  Matthew Hughes (89), Clemson University   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dulhanty, Christopher     92 Speed River TFC        9:10.98   2  10   
  2 Pesce, Michael            92 Windsor Legion T       9:13.51   1   8   
  3 Labonté, Patrice          93 QC Les Vainqueur       9:13.75   2 
  4 Berhe, Alex               93 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:40.80   2   6   
  5 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T      10:06.43   1   5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   40.15  16/07/2011  Ottawa Lions                                
                       M. Robertson, O. Smith, O. Makinde, R. Abdul-Bobie
  Espoir-U24:   46.25  19/06/1994  Mississauga TFC                             
                       M. Robertson, O. Smith, O. Makinde, R. Abdul-Bobie
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 41.37   10   
     1) Robertson, Michael 89           2) Smith, Oluseyi 87              
     3) Makinde, Toluwalope 93          4) Kaba, Sekou 90                 
  2 Burlington TFC  'A'                                   44.08    8   
     1) Hopkins, Tyler 95               2) Boucher, Mike 93               
     3) Miller, Wesley 94               4) Martin, Brock 95               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   3:10.3h  28/04/1979  Power TC                                  
                         D. Bowen, P. Richards, P. Harper, G. Bogue        
  Espoir-U24:   3:15.0h  20/08/1972  York Spartan                              
                         M. McIntosh, D. Best, B. Kennedy, G. Bogue        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:15.09   10   
     1) Bain, Andrew 93                 2) Biocchi, Devin 92              
     3) Frenke, Gordon 89               4) Robertson, Michael 89          
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   3:22.8h  06/09/1975  Scarborough Optimists                     
                         B. Saunders, R. Martin, M. Nash, E. Chapman       
  Espoir-U24:   3:29.19  23/06/1991  Hamilton Olympic                          
                         M. Bonilla, G. Shand, L. Shand, B. Henry          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:25.98   10   
     1) Moses, Isaiah 93                2) Kaba, Sekou 90                 
     3) Quevillon, Zachary 91           4) Souleiman, Mohamed 93          
 
Men High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   2.35m  23/08/1999  Mark Boswell (77), Canada                   
  Espoir-U24:   2.35m  23/08/1999  Mark Boswell (77), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor Alu         2.05m   10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tesfu, Nathan             92 U of Toronto TC          2.00m    8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              1.80m    6   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Drennan, Jesse            93 NS Bluenose Athl         1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   5.61m  14/07/1991  Doug Wood (66), Phoenix                     
  Espoir-U24:   5.60m  02/08/1989  Doug Wood (66), Canada                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKay, David              92 York University          4.91m   10   
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.91 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.45m    8   
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Farnsworth, Mark          88 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.30m    6   
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 QC Montréal-Inte         4.15m  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.00m    5   
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Courteau, Ambroise        58 QC Montréal-Inte         3.40m  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Murray, Tyler             91 Ottawa Lions TFC            NH  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC                 NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T            NH  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Golow, Dylan              93 South Simcoe Duf            NH  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dorion, Joshua            84 South Simcoe Duf            NH  
     3.00 3.25 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   8.19m  25/03/2000  Richard Duncan (73)                         
  Espoir-U24:   8.09m  13/07/1986  Ian James (63), Canada                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rock, Shamar              95 BAR Rising Stars         7.05m  +0.0 
     6.81m(0.9) 6.52m(+0.0) 7.05m(+0.0) 6.75m(1.8) 6.94m(0.1) 6.74m(+0.0)
  2 Dandie, Andrew            90 Take Flight              6.97m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 6.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.85m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Douglas, Kadeem           90 Take Flight              6.91m  +0.0   8   
     3.78m(0.8) 6.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.77m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Young, Arren              92 I Be Fast TC             6.87m  +0.0   6   
     6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Drennan, Jesse            93 NS Bluenose Athl         6.73m  +0.0 
     6.28m(+0.0) 5.53m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)
  6 Le, Vinh                  93 Take Flight              6.53m  +0.0   5   
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.53m(+0.0)
  7 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor Alu         6.28m   0.8   4   
     6.08m(0.3) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.7) 6.08m(0.4) 6.28m(0.8)
  8 Pratt, Dahn               91 York University          6.27m  +0.0   3   
     6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.02m(-0.8) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.05m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2)
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
============================================================================
      Senior:   16.70m  07/06/1987  George Wright (63), U of Toronto           
  Espoir-U24:   16.48m  19/05/1995  Richard Duncan (73)                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rock, Shamar              95 BAR Rising Stars        14.95m   0.9 
     13.75m(-1.7) 14.28m(0.9) 14.78m(1.1) 14.49m(0.3) 14.54m(0.4) 14.95m(0.9)
  2 Douglas, Kadeem           90 Take Flight             14.43m   0.1  10   
     FOUL      14.15m(0.7) 14.43m(0.1) FOUL      14.17m(0.9) 14.37m(+0.0)
  3 Le, Vinh                  93 Take Flight             13.86m   2.0   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      13.69m(1.4) FOUL      13.86m(2.0) FOUL     
  4 Younker, Jonathan         65 Unattached Ontar        13.27m   0.7   6   
     12.55m(-2.0) 12.70m(0.7) 13.14m(0.3) 13.27m(0.7) 13.05m(2.6) FOUL     
  5 Pratt, Dahn               91 York University         12.83m   0.7   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.83m(0.7)
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20.87m  08/06/2004  Brad Snyder (76)                           
  Espoir-U24:   20.40m  18/04/1998  Brad Snyder (76)                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendry-Gallagher, Tim     90 London Western T        18.18m   10   
      17.58m  17.85m  FOUL  17.67m  18.18m  17.95m
  2 Roubos, Brent             90 London Western T        16.80m    8   
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  16.80m  16.49m
  3 Russell-Ford, Zachary     90 London Western T        16.13m    6   
      15.13m  15.49m  15.51m  16.07m  15.47m  16.13m
  4 Brathwaite, Eric          91 York University         15.62m    5   
      15.29m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m
  5 Bertocchi, Massimo        85 U of Toronto TC         14.94m    4   
      14.94m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T        14.42m    3   
      13.27m  13.32m  13.66m  13.95m  14.05m  14.42m
  7 Stern, Nathan             91 Unattached Ontar        13.56m    2   
      12.75m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.18m  13.48m
  8 Ingleton, Peter           66 Ontario Masters         12.81m    1   
      12.41m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m
  9 Schwartz, Alexander       84 U of Toronto TC          9.66m  
      8.59m  9.66m  9.53m         
 
Men Discus Throw 2.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   67.88m  14/05/1998  Jason Tunks (75)                           
  Espoir-U24:   67.88m  14/05/1998  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertocchi, Massimo        85 U of Toronto TC         51.85m   10   
      47.48m  49.11m  49.63m  51.85m  FOUL  48.06m
  2 Roubos, Brent             90 London Western T        51.74m    8   
      50.91m  51.74m  49.93m  50.25m  50.87m  FOUL
  3 Russell-Ford, Zachary     90 London Western T        47.77m    6   
      45.53m  45.92m  46.13m  45.14m  44.25m  47.77m
  4 Karakolis, Adam           92 U of Toronto TC         47.68m    5   
      44.14m  45.31m  46.42m  46.16m  47.68m  47.53m
  5 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         46.27m    4   
      45.08m  46.27m  43.93m  46.13m  FOUL  43.13m
  6 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T        45.14m    3   
      44.78m  45.14m  40.31m  44.44m  41.48m  43.41m
  7 Young, Mark               86 Unattached Ontar        42.68m    2   
      41.84m  41.16m  42.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ingleton, Peter           66 Ontario Masters         40.55m    1   
      38.14m  36.97m  40.55m  FOUL  39.06m  38.42m
  9 Pincombe, Tom             75 Ottawa Lions TFC        39.76m  
      39.76m  FOUL  39.71m         
 10 Quevillon, Zachary        91 Ottawa Lions TFC        39.75m  
      35.14m  37.26m  39.75m         
 11 Houston-Mcmillan, Cquen   40 Etobicoke TFC           39.49m  
      39.49m  38.68m  FOUL         
 12 Holliday, Grant           90 Unattached Ontar        38.69m  
      38.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Drennan, Jesse            93 NS Bluenose Athl        35.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.95m         
 14 Golow, Dylan              93 South Simcoe Duf        33.37m  
      31.56m  32.70m  33.37m         
 15 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor Alu        28.30m  
      28.30m  27.21m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   70.34m  19/04/1996  Boris Stoikos (69), Phoenix                
  Espoir-U24:   67.48m  14/05/1992  Boris Stoikos (69), Phoenix                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novia, Daniel             89 U of Toronto TC         64.40m   10   
      61.50m  59.67m  62.48m  61.89m  64.40m  62.02m
  2 Lennie, Nathan            79 U of Windsor Alu        57.09m    8   
      55.73m  56.83m  57.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Preece, Chris             92 York University         55.32m    6   
      FOUL  51.87m  52.59m  53.54m  55.32m  54.91m
  4 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         52.96m    5   
      51.90m  51.44m  52.27m  52.96m  52.88m  FOUL
  5 Kovacs, Adam              92 South Simcoe Duf        50.20m    4   
      48.71m  48.36m  49.04m  50.20m  FOUL  48.06m
  6 Schwartz, Alexander       84 U of Toronto TC         45.71m    3   
      45.71m  44.45m  45.37m  45.32m  43.94m  42.47m
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   84.41m  20/07/2005  Scott Russell (79), Windsor Legion         
  Espoir-U24:   81.66m  10/08/2001  Scott Russell (79), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alex             89 York University         51.69m   10   
      51.69m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  51.43m  FOUL
  2 Drennan, Jesse            93 NS Bluenose Athl        47.27m  
      45.16m  FOUL  46.65m  47.27m  FOUL  46.93m
  3 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor Alu        40.24m    8   
      FOUL  36.18m  38.62m  FOUL  39.17m  40.24m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20:41.4h  07/07/2002  Artuto Huerta (64), oNTARIO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Ken               56 Ontario Masters       30:57.07   10