2013 – Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 28/05/2013 03:07 PM
              Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2013 - 28/05/2013               
                 Installations d'athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latour, Isabelle             Pavillon Emb                    * 13.91Q  2 
  2 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas                      14.17Q  4 
  3 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla                      14.21Q  3 
  4 Lalonde, Karine              Pavillon Cas                      14.44Q  1 
  5 Gendreau, Angélina        13 L'Ange Gardi                      14.27q  4 
  6 Racine, Jade                 Pavillon Cas                      14.28q  2 
  7 DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb                      14.35q  4 
  8 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor                      14.79q  4 
  9 Harkness, Viki               Pavillon Cas                      14.85q  1 
 10 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E                      15.09q  4 
 11 Yelle, Maxime             00 Pavillon L'E                      15.22q  3 
 12 Giroux, Nicole               Elda_Rouleau                      15.23q  3 
 13 Savard, Noémie               Pavillon Pla                      15.26q  4 
 14 Lalonde, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E                      15.30q  1 
 15 Begley, Sandrelle         00 Pavillon L'E                      15.39q  1 
 16 Fleurant, Melika          00 Pavillon L'E                      15.40q  1 
 17 Ford, Christina              Pavillon Cor                      15.42   2 
 18 Dickie, Katherine            Pavillon Cor                      15.47   3 
 19 Ethier, Marie-Êve            Pavillon Cor                      15.48   2 
 20 Maisonneuve, Vanessa      00 Pavillon L'E                      15.57   4 
 21 Dupuis, Ariane               Pavillon Emb                      15.59   1 
 22 Derouchie, Merranda          Pavillon Cas                      15.67   1 
 23 Perras, Corine               Pavillon Emb                      15.69   3 
 24 Stewart, Cassandra        00 Pavillon L'E                      15.71   2 
 25 Racine, Sabrina              Pavillon Cas                      15.99   3 
 26 L'Héreault, Alexia           Pavillon Haw                      16.03   3 
 27 Bellefeuille, Melissa     00 Pavillon L'E                      16.28   2  16.277
 28 Cousineau, Calista           Pavillon Haw                      16.28   1  16.278
 29 Jodoin, Lauryn               Pavillon Cor                      16.39   2 
 30 Pelletier, Mylène            Pavillon Cas                      16.43   3 
 31 Dewes, Cara                  Pavillon Haw                      16.82   2 
 32 Lortie, Angel                Pavillon Haw                      21.19   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Latour, Isabelle             Pavillon Emb           13.91    * 13.94Q  1 
  2 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas           14.17      14.23Q  2 
  3 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla           14.21      14.26q  2 
  4 Racine, Jade                 Pavillon Cas           14.28      14.36q  2 
  5 Gendreau, Angélina        13 L'Ange Gardi           14.27      14.38q  1 
  6 Lalonde, Karine              Pavillon Cas           14.44      14.48q  1 
  7 DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb           14.35      14.65q  2 
  8 Harkness, Viki               Pavillon Cas           14.85      15.00q  1 
  9 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor           14.79      15.16   1 
 10 Lalonde, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E           15.30      15.22   2 
 11 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E           15.09      15.32   2 
 12 Yelle, Maxime             00 Pavillon L'E           15.22      15.45   2 
 13 Fleurant, Melika          00 Pavillon L'E           15.40      15.49   1 
 14 Begley, Sandrelle         00 Pavillon L'E           15.39      15.67   2 
 15 Savard, Noémie               Pavillon Pla           15.26      15.68   1 
 16 Giroux, Nicole               Elda_Rouleau           15.23      15.69   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Latour, Isabelle             Pavillon Emb           13.94      14.31   64   
  2 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla           14.26      14.73   62   
  3 Gendreau, Angélina        13 L'Ange Gardi           14.38      14.74   60   
  4 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas           14.23      14.75   58   
  5 Lalonde, Karine              Pavillon Cas           14.48      14.88   56   
  6 Racine, Jade                 Pavillon Cas           14.36      14.95   54   
  7 DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb           14.65      14.98   52   
  8 Harkness, Viki               Pavillon Cas           15.00      15.32   50   
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas                      29.55Q  3 
  2 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla                      29.66Q  2 
  3 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor                      30.29Q  1 
  4 Stewart, Cassandra        00 Pavillon L'E                      31.99Q  4 
  5 Lavictoire, Sandrine      00 Pavillon L'E                      30.31q  3 
  6 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E                      30.33q  3 
  7 DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb                      30.86q  2 
  8 Henrie, Danika            00 Pavillon L'E                      31.70q  1 
  9 Lortie, Katherine         00 Pavillon L'E                      31.78q  2 
 10 Bungay, Gabrielle            Pavillon Cas                      31.86q  1 
 11 Dickie, Katherine            Pavillon Cor                      32.10q  2 
 12 Derouchie, Merranda          Pavillon Cas                      32.30q  2 
 13 O'Connor, Hailey          13 L'Ange Gardi                      32.31q  4 
 13 Giroux, Nicole               Elda_Rouleau                      32.31q  3 
 15 Maisonneuve, Vanessa      00 Pavillon L'E                      32.93q  1 
 16 Dupuis, Ariane               Pavillon Emb                      33.22q  1 
 17 Ford, Christina              Pavillon Cor                      33.29   4 
 18 Vinette, Valérie             Pavillon Pla                      33.49   3 
 19 Gagnier, Monica              Pavillon Cas                      33.73   4 
 20 Wathier, Charlotte        00 Pavillon L'E                      33.77   2 
 21 Spuehler, Brianna            Pavillon Cas                      34.05   4 
 22 Jodoin, Lauryn               Pavillon Cor                      34.05   3 
 23 L'Ecuyer, Arianne            Pavillon Emb                      34.16   4 
 24 Pasquier, Caroline           Pavillon Emb                      34.67   3 
 25 Gratto, Maria                Pavillon Haw                      37.30   1 
 26 Laliberté, Vicky             Pavillon Haw                      40.39   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas           29.55      29.77Q  1 
  2 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla           29.66      30.39Q  2 
  3 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor           30.29      31.34q  2 
  4 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E           30.33      31.45q  2 
  5 Lavictoire, Sandrine      00 Pavillon L'E           30.31      31.70q  1 
  6 O'Connor, Hailey          13 L'Ange Gardi           32.31      32.41q  1 
  7 Giroux, Nicole               Elda_Rouleau           32.31      32.56q  2 
  8 Henrie, Danika            00 Pavillon L'E           31.70      32.66q  1 
  9 Maisonneuve, Vanessa      00 Pavillon L'E           32.93      32.93   2 
 10 Dickie, Katherine            Pavillon Cor           32.10      33.04   2 
 11 Stewart, Cassandra        00 Pavillon L'E           31.99      33.30   1 
 12 DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb           30.86      33.51   2 
 13 Derouchie, Merranda          Pavillon Cas           32.30      33.76   1 
 14 Dupuis, Ariane               Pavillon Emb           33.22      34.26   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas           29.77      30.15   64   
  2 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla           30.39      30.53   62   
  3 Lavictoire, Sandrine      00 Pavillon L'E           31.70      30.67   60   
  4 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E           31.45      31.74   58   
  5 Giroux, Nicole               Elda_Rouleau           32.56      32.26   56   
  6 Henrie, Danika            00 Pavillon L'E           32.66      32.88   54   
  7 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor           31.34      32.99   52   
  8 O'Connor, Hailey          13 L'Ange Gardi           32.41      33.00   50   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 1:06.56  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman              
     Record1: * 1:06.56  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine, Jade                 Pavillon Cas                    1:11.10   4  64   
  2 Pasquier, Caroline           Pavillon Emb                    1:12.32   3  62   
  3 McCuaig, Bryanne             Pavillon Emb                    1:13.37   3  60   
  4 Lalonde, Karine              Pavillon Cas                    1:14.81   1  58   
  5 Roy, Alyson                  Pavillon Emb                    1:15.44   1  56   
  6 Gagnier, Monica              Pavillon Cas                    1:16.27   3  54   
  7 Mcleod, Ella                 Elda_Rouleau                    1:16.47   2  52   
  8 L'Héreault, Alexia           Pavillon Haw                    1:16.58   1  50   
  9 Dickie, Katherine            Pavillon Cor                    1:17.44   1  48   
 10 Bissonnette, Lisa            Pavillon Pla                    1:17.45   2  46   
 11 Henrie, Danika            00 Pavillon L'E                    1:17.50   2  44   
 12 Joly, Samantha            00 Pavillon L'E                    1:17.77   3  42   
 13 Delorme, Brooke              Pavillon Cor                    1:17.93   4  40   
 14 Fleurant, Melika          00 Pavillon L'E                    1:18.68   3  38   
 15 Hendley, Jessica             Pavillon Emb                    1:19.23   2  36   
 16 Ridler, Cassidy              Pavillon Cas                    1:19.42   2  34   
 17 Langlois, Keanna          00 Pavillon L'E                    1:20.44   2  32   
 18 Perron-Quirion, Camille      Pavillon Pla                    1:21.25   1  30   
 19 Charron, Chloe            00 Pavillon L'E                    1:21.83   1  28   
 20 Tremblay, Vanessa            Pavillon Cas                    1:22.08   4  26   
 21 Brunet, Isabelle          13 L'Ange Gardi                    1:22.41   3  24   
 22 Raymond, Chanele          00 Pavillon L'E                    1:22.81   4  22   
 23 Jodoin, Lauryn               Pavillon Cor                    1:24.08   3  20   
 24 Spuehler, Brianna            Pavillon Cas                    1:24.72   4  18   
 25 Gratto, Maria                Pavillon Haw                    1:27.66   2  16   
 26 Groulx, Camille              Pavillon Cas                    1:34.81   4  14   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 2:35.57  28/05/2013  Keisha Dicaire, Pavillon Emb              
     Record1: * 2:48.50  29/05/2012  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dicaire, Keisha              Pavillon Emb                    2:35.57*  1  64   
  2 Cross, Alyssa                Pavillon Pla                    2:55.22   2  62   
  3 Decoeur, Danika           13 L'Ange Gardi                    2:57.30   2  60   
  4 Mcleod, Ella                 Elda_Rouleau                    2:57.90   2  58   
  5 Hendley, Jessica             Pavillon Emb                    2:59.41   1  56   
  6 Lavictoire, Sandrine      00 Pavillon L'E                    2:59.86   1  54   
  7 Beauregard, Myriam        00 Pavillon L'E                    3:01.34   2  52   
  8 Brennan, Bianca              Pavillon Pla                    3:02.26   1  50   
  9 Delorme, Brooke              Pavillon Cor                    3:02.89   1  48   
 10 Ménard, Emilie               Pavillon Cor                    3:05.11   2  46   
 11 Laniel, Fannie            00 Pavillon L'E                    3:06.28   1  44   
 12 Paquette, Emilie             Pavillon Cas                    3:10.46   2  42   
 13 L'Ecuyer, Arianne            Pavillon Emb                    3:14.86   2  40   
 14 Leroux, Sabrina              Pavillon Cas                    3:16.64   2  38   
 15 Hildbrand, Célina            Pavillon Cas                    3:29.99   1  36   
 -- Ridler, Cassidy              Pavillon Cas                        DNF   1 
 -- Stewart, Cassandra        00 Pavillon L'E                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 5:41.05  29/05/2012  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
     Record1: * 5:41.05  29/05/2012  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Viki               Pavillon Cas                    4:17.86*  64   
  2 Dicaire, Keisha              Pavillon Emb                    4:18.66*  62   
  3 Mcleod, Ella                 Elda_Rouleau                    4:49.71*  60   
  4 Roy, Alyson                  Pavillon Emb                    4:50.49*  58   
  5 Gendreau, Angélina        13 L'Ange Gardi                    4:53.56*  56   
  6 Frechette, Pascale        00 Pavillon L'E                    4:55.18*  54   
  7 Beauregard, Myriam        00 Pavillon L'E                    4:59.59*  52   
  8 Ridler, Cassidy              Pavillon Cas                    5:02.00*  50   
  9 Cross, Alyssa                Pavillon Pla                    5:03.28*  48   
 10 Desforges, Victoria          Pavillon Pla                    5:06.23*  46   
 11 Paquette, Emilie             Pavillon Cas                    5:09.58*  44   
 12 Ménard, Emilie               Pavillon Cor                    5:15.20*  42   
 13 Lefevbre, Melina          00 Pavillon L'E                    5:23.75*  40   
 14 Hildbrand, Célina            Pavillon Cas                    5:34.38*  38   
 15 Laliberté, Vicky             Pavillon Haw                    5:42.55   36   
 
Girls High Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 1.40m  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 1.36m  29/05/2012  Coralie Larose, Embrun                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latour, Isabelle             Pavillon Emb                      1.40m*  64   
  2 Scott, Jenna                 Pavillon Cor                      1.35m   62   
  3 Bungay, Gabrielle            Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   58   
  3 Legault, Chloé               Elda_Rouleau                      1.20m   58   
  3 Tanguay, Laury               Pavillon Cor                      1.20m   58   
  6 Yelle, Maxime             00 Pavillon L'E                      1.15m   52   
  6 Dazé, Venessa                Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   52   
  6 Hendley, Jessica             Pavillon Emb                      1.15m   52   
  9 Lapalme, Megane              Pavillon Emb                      1.10m   48   
 10 Frechette, Pascale        00 Pavillon L'E                     J1.10m   43   
 10 Brunet, Isabelle          13 L'Ange Gardi                     J1.10m   43   
 10 Vinette, Valérie             Pavillon Pla                     J1.10m   43   
 10 Spuehler, Brianna            Pavillon Cas                     J1.10m   43   
 14 Dionne, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                     J1.10m   37   
 14 Langlois, Keanna          00 Pavillon L'E                     J1.10m   37   
 16 Ford, Christina              Pavillon Cor                      1.05m   34   
 17 Leblanc, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E                     J1.05m   29   
 17 Giovaniello, Olivia          Pavillon Cor                     J1.05m   29   
 17 Lalonde, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E                     J1.05m   29   
 17 Racine, Alicia               Pavillon Cas                     J1.05m   29   
 21 Leduc, Sofie              00 Pavillon L'E                     J1.05m   24   
 22 Rousselle, Marie-Pier     00 Pavillon L'E                      1.00m   22   
 23 Piché, Laurianne             Pavillon Pla                      0.90m   20   
 -- DeGrâce, Chelsie             Pavillon Emb                         NH  
 -- Lafrance, Amélie             Pavillon Cas                         NH  
 -- Rioux, Noemie             00 Pavillon L'E                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 4.05m  21/05/2008  Roxanne Gareau, Plantagenet                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dicaire, Keisha              Pavillon Emb                      4.14m*  64   
  2 Scott, Jenna                 Pavillon Cor                      3.97m   62   
  3 Racine, Jade                 Pavillon Cas                      3.88m   59   
  3 Frappier, Magalie            Pavillon Pla                      3.88m   59   
  5 Ozorak, Juliette             Pavillon Pla                      3.76m   56   
  6 Tremblay, Vanessa            Pavillon Cas                      3.71m   54   
  7 Larocque, Isabelle           Elda_Rouleau                      3.67m   52   
  8 Latour, Isabelle             Pavillon Emb                      3.58m   50   
  9 Benoit, Marie-Pier           Pavillon Cas                      3.54m   48   
 10 Lavictoire, Sandrine      00 Pavillon L'E                      3.46m   46   
 11 Ethier, Marie-Êve            Pavillon Cor                      3.39m   44   
 12 McCuaig, Bryanne             Pavillon Emb                      3.33m   42   
 13 Lortie, Katherine         00 Pavillon L'E                      3.32m   40   
 14 Decoeur, Danika           13 L'Ange Gardi                      3.30m   38   
 15 Pelletier, Mylène            Pavillon Cas                      3.27m   36   
 16 Bellefeuille, Melissa     00 Pavillon L'E                      3.23m   34   
 17 Giovaniello, Olivia          Pavillon Cor                      3.21m   32   
 18 Dazé, Venessa                Pavillon Cas                      3.20m   30   
 19 Clairoux, Joseane         00 Pavillon L'E                      3.13m   28   
 20 Rousselle, Marie-Pier     00 Pavillon L'E                      3.02m   26   
 21 Racine, Alicia               Pavillon Cas                      3.01m   24   
 22 L'Héreault, Alexia           Pavillon Haw                      2.98m   22   
 23 Dionne, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                      2.92m   19   
 23 Charron, Chloe            00 Pavillon L'E                      2.92m   19   
 25 Lapalme, Megane              Pavillon Emb                      2.74m   15   
 25 Gratto, Maria                Pavillon Haw                      2.74m   15   
 27 Halliday, Sarah           00 Pavillon L'E                      2.71m   12   
 28 Bisson, Valerie           00 Pavillon L'E                      2.26m   10   
 
Girls Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 8.88m  29/05/2012  Karine Meloche, L'Escale                    
     Record1: * 8.88m  29/05/2012  Karine Meloche, L'Escale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legault, Chloé               Elda_Rouleau                      8.37m   64   
  2 Grégoire, Janelle            Pavillon Cas                      8.10m   62   
  3 Harkness, Viki               Pavillon Cas                     J8.10m   60   
  4 Pasquier, Caroline           Pavillon Emb                      7.82m   58   
  5 Ozorak, Juliette             Pavillon Pla                      7.76m   56   
  6 Tanguay, Laury               Pavillon Cor                      7.40m   54   
  7 Decoeur, Danika           13 L'Ange Gardi                      7.24m   52   
  8 Péladeau, Clodie             Pavillon Emb                      7.20m   49   
  8 Dazé, Venessa                Pavillon Cas                      7.20m   49   
 10 Racine, Alicia               Pavillon Cas                      7.18m   46   
 11 Lalonde, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E                      7.07m   44   
 12 Bissonnette, Lisa            Pavillon Pla                      7.00m   42   
 13 Laniel, Fanie             00 Pavillon L'E                      6.98m   39   
 13 Leduc, Sofie              00 Pavillon L'E                     J6.70m   39   
 14 Wathier, Charlotte        00 Pavillon L'E                      6.70m   36   
 16 Villeneuve, Kaitlyn          Pavillon Cas                      6.50m   33   
 16 Benoit, Marie-Pier           Pavillon Cas                     J6.48m   33   
 17 Dupuis, Ariane               Pavillon Emb                      6.48m   30   
 19 Pelletier, Mylène            Pavillon Cas                      6.42m   28   
 
Girls Shot Put 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 8.91m  31/05/2011  Rylee Leger, Alexandria                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contant, Alyssa              Pavillon Cor                      8.11m   64   
  2 Dauphin, Jamila           00 Pavillon L'E                      7.49m   62   
  3 Delorme, Brooke              Pavillon Cor                      7.19m   60   
  4 Leroux, Sabrina              Pavillon Cas                      7.14m   58   
  5 Péladeau, Clodie             Pavillon Emb                      7.05m   56   
  6 Larocque, Stéphanie          Pavillon Cas                      6.85m   54   
  7 Brunet, Isabelle          13 L'Ange Gardi                      6.78m   52   
  8 Rousselle, Marie-Pier     00 Pavillon L'E                      6.71m   50   
  9 Jeaurond, Jasmine            Elda_Rouleau                      6.68m   48   
 10 Charron, Chloe            00 Pavillon L'E                      6.46m   46   
 11 Bastien, Stépfanick          Pavillon Cas                      6.38m   44   
 12 Léveillé, Erika              Pavillon Cas                      6.37m   42   
 13 Lapalme, Megane              Pavillon Emb                      6.26m   40   
 14 Cleroux, Marielle         00 Pavillon L'E                      6.20m   38   
 15 Yelle, Maxime             00 Pavillon L'E                      6.10m   36   
 16 Raymond, Chanele          00 Pavillon L'E                      6.09m   34   
 17 Savard, Noémie               Pavillon Pla                      6.06m   32   
 18 Fleurant, Melika          00 Pavillon L'E                      5.81m   29   
 18 Tanguay, Laury               Pavillon Cor                      5.81m   29   
 20 Hardy, Katherine             Pavillon Emb                      5.73m   26   
 21 Halliday, Sarah           00 Pavillon L'E                      5.69m   24   
 22 Groulx, Camille              Pavillon Cas                      5.63m   22   
 23 Koch, Stefanie               Pavillon Pla                      5.62m   20   
 24 Dewes, Cara                  Pavillon Haw                      4.82m   18   
 25 Benoit, Marie-Pier           Pavillon Cas                      3.88m   16   
 26 Lortie, Angel                Pavillon Haw                      3.79m   14   
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 49.51m  31/05/2011  Julliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Angélina        13 L'Ange Gardi                     40.90m   64   
  2 Tanguay, Laury               Pavillon Cor                     38.50m   62   
  3 Ethier, Marie-Êve            Pavillon Cor                     37.30m   60   
  4 Lalonde, Karine              Pavillon Cas                     36.75m   58   
  5 Leblanc, Camille          00 Pavillon L'E                     36.15m   56   
  6 Laniel, Fannie            00 Pavillon L'E                     35.10m   54   
  7 Leroux, Sabrina              Pavillon Cas                     33.10m   52   
  8 Léveillé, Erika              Pavillon Cas                     31.80m   50   
  9 Legault, Chloé               Elda_Rouleau                     30.70m   48   
 10 Leduc, Sofie              00 Pavillon L'E                     29.80m   46   
 11 Brennan, Bianca              Pavillon Pla                     29.60m   44   
 12 Cousineau, Calista           Pavillon Haw                    J29.60m   42   
 13 Villeneuve, Kaitlyn          Pavillon Cas                     29.30m   40   
 14 Rochon, Sophie               Pavillon Pla                     28.70m   38   
 15 Paquette, Emilie             Pavillon Cas                     26.50m   36   
 16 Dionne, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                     25.90m   34   
 17 Péladeau, Clodie             Pavillon Emb                     25.00m   32   
 18 Cleroux, Marielle         00 Pavillon L'E                    J25.00m   30   
 19 Séguin-Tremblay, Vanessa     Pavillon Cas                     24.93m   28   
 20 Roy, Alyson                  Pavillon Emb                     24.00m   26   
 21 McCuaig, Bryanne             Pavillon Emb                     23.00m   24   
 22 Hardy, Katherine             Pavillon Emb                     22.50m   22   
 23 Lefevbre, Melina          00 Pavillon L'E                     21.50m   20   
 24 Dauphin, Jamila           00 Pavillon L'E                     20.55m   18   
 25 Loiseau-Gauthier, Natash  00 Pavillon L'E                     19.65m   16   
 26 Laliberté, Vicky             Pavillon Haw                     16.70m   14   
 27 Rioux, Noemie             00 Pavillon L'E                     15.90m   12   
 28 Dewes, Cara                  Pavillon Haw                     15.50m   10   
 29 Lortie, Angel                Pavillon Haw                     14.32m    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larose, Coralie              Pavillon Emb                      13.67Q  3 
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb                      13.77Q  1 
  3 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb                      13.95Q  4 
  4 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E                      14.04Q  2 
  5 Lafleur, Nathanièle          Pavillon L'E                      14.40q  2 
  6 Lapalme, Sandrella           Pavillon Cas                      14.43q  3 
  7 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor                      14.48q  4 
  8 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor                      14.58q  2 
  9 Hupé, Coralie                Pavillon L'E                      14.62q  1 
 10 Paradis, Tricia              Pavillon Pla                      14.64q  1 
 11 Poirier, Alissa              Pavillon L'E                      14.83q  4 
 12 Des Cotes, Joelle            Pavillon Cor                      14.85q  1 
 13 Lapalme, Jasmine             Pavillon Emb                      14.98q  2 
 14 Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E                      15.06q  3 
 15 Gareau, Valérie              Pavillon Cas                      15.17q  3 
 16 Jeaurond, lara               Elda_Rouleau                      15.20q  1 
 17 Latulippe, Mireille          Pavillon Pla                      15.25   2 
 18 Roussel, Marylène            Pavillon Haw                      15.26   4 
 19 Corbeil, Catherine           Pavillon L'E                      15.37   3 
 20 Bédard, Chanel               Pavillon Cas                      15.38   1 
 21 Landry, Amanda               Pavillon L'E                      15.39   3 
 22 Pitre, Jessica               Pavillon L'E                      15.59   4 
 23 St-Denis, Cynthia            Pavillon Haw                      15.62   2 
 24 Lacasse, Natasha             Pavillon Cas                      15.67   4 
 25 Bourbonnais, Kailey          Pavillon Cor                      15.74   3 
 26 Veenstra, Haley              Pavillon Cor                      15.88   4 
 27 Cardin, Jennylie          13 L'Ange Gardi                      16.12   1 
 28 Charbonneau, Karianne        Pavillon Haw                      16.16   3 
 29 David, Stéphanie             Pavillon Haw                      16.25   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Larose, Coralie              Pavillon Emb           13.67    * 13.48Q  2 
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb           13.77      14.09Q  1 
  3 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb           13.95      14.25q  1 
  4 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E           14.04      14.41q  2 
  5 Lafleur, Nathanièle          Pavillon L'E           14.40      14.57q  2 
  6 Hupé, Coralie                Pavillon L'E           14.62      14.59q  2 
  7 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor           14.58      14.81q  2 
  8 Paradis, Tricia              Pavillon Pla           14.64      14.91q  1 
  9 Gareau, Valérie              Pavillon Cas           15.17      14.92   1 
 10 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor           14.48      14.99   1 
 11 Des Cotes, Joelle            Pavillon Cor           14.85      15.04   2 
 12 Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E           15.06      15.09   1 
 13 Lapalme, Jasmine             Pavillon Emb           14.98      15.13   2 
 14 Jeaurond, lara               Elda_Rouleau           15.20      15.32   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larose, Coralie              Pavillon Emb           13.48      13.59   64   
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb           14.09      14.30   62   
  3 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb           14.25      14.36   60   
  4 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E           14.41      14.55   58   
  5 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor           14.81      14.95   56   
  6 Hupé, Coralie                Pavillon L'E           14.59      15.17   54   
  7 Lafleur, Nathanièle          Pavillon L'E           14.57      15.30   52   
  8 Paradis, Tricia              Pavillon Pla           14.91      15.37   50   
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb                      29.05Q  1 
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb                      29.09Q  3 
  3 Lapalme, Sandrella           Pavillon Cas                      29.31Q  2 
  4 Grégoire, Mariève            Pavillon Emb                      31.20Q  4 
  5 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E                      29.57q  1 
  6 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor                      30.42q  2 
  7 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor                      30.75q  1 
  8 Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E                      31.00q  3 
  9 Gareau, Valérie              Pavillon Cas                      31.10q  1 
 10 Lapalme, Jasmine             Pavillon Emb                      31.14q  2 
 11 Corbeil, Catherine           Pavillon L'E                      31.79q  2 
 12 Séguin, Jenna             13 L'Ange Gardi                      31.83q  2 
 13 Poirier, Alissa              Pavillon L'E                      31.85q  4 
 14 St-Denis, Cynthia            Pavillon Haw                      31.93q  4 
 15 Dallaire, Laurence           Elda_Rouleau                      31.95q  2 
 16 Landry, Amanda               Pavillon L'E                      32.13q  4 
 17 Meloche, Marie-Pier          Pavillon L'E                      32.63   2 
 18 Pitre, Jessica               Pavillon L'E                      32.73   4 
 19 Bourgeois, Anabelle          Pavillon L'E                      32.92   4 
 20 Bourbonnais, Kailey          Pavillon Cor                      32.92   4 
 21 Plourde, Emilie              Pavillon Cor                      33.05   3 
 22 Racine, Caroline             Pavillon Pla                      33.14   3 
 23 Gagnon, Jasmine              Pavillon Pla                      33.41   1 
 24 David, Stéphanie             Pavillon Haw                      33.47   3 
 25 Charbonneau, Karianne        Pavillon Haw                      33.64   2 
 26 Veenstra, Haley              Pavillon Cor                      34.51   1 
 27 Leduc, Marysca               Pavillon Haw                      36.40   1 
 28 Charlebois, Valérie          Pavillon Cas                      36.42   3 
 29 Turpin, Chanelle             Pavillon Cas                      36.51   1 
 30 Dufresne, Julianne           Pavillon Cas                      40.07   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb           29.05      28.91Q  1 
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb           29.09      29.11Q  2 
  3 Lapalme, Sandrella           Pavillon Cas           29.31      29.49q  2 
  4 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E           29.57      29.74q  1 
  5 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor           30.42      30.38q  2 
  6 Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E           31.00      31.16q  1 
  7 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor           30.75      31.28q  2 
  8 Landry, Amanda               Pavillon L'E           32.13      31.68q  1 
  9 Poirier, Alissa              Pavillon L'E           31.85      31.78   1 
 10 Grégoire, Mariève            Pavillon Emb           31.20      31.81   1 
 11 Dallaire, Laurence           Elda_Rouleau           31.95      31.98   2 
 12 Séguin, Jenna             13 L'Ange Gardi           31.83      31.99   1 
 13 St-Denis, Cynthia            Pavillon Haw           31.93      32.25   2 
 14 Lapalme, Jasmine             Pavillon Emb           31.14      32.31   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb           28.91      29.26   64   
  2 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb           29.11      29.86   62   
  3 Lapalme, Sandrella           Pavillon Cas           29.49      30.26   60   
  4 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor           30.38      30.34   58   
  5 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E           29.74      30.90   56   
  6 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor           31.28      31.06   54   
  7 Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E           31.16      31.78   52   
  8 Landry, Amanda               Pavillon L'E           31.68      33.01   50   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 1:05.57  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lanthier, Emma               Pavillon Emb                    1:07.27   3  64   
  2 McGillis, Madison            Pavillon Haw                    1:09.41   1  62   
  3 Lapalme, Sandrella           Pavillon Cas                    1:09.80   2  60   
  4 Labbé, Émilie                Pavillon Emb                    1:13.42   4  58   
  5 Dion, Marie-Soleil           Pavillon L'E                    1:14.73   1  56   
  6 St-Germain, Danaée           Pavillon Emb                    1:15.49   2  54   
  7 Brunet, Camille              Pavillon L'E                    1:16.17   4  52   
  8 Jeaurond, lara               Elda_Rouleau                    1:17.51   4  50   
  9 Paquette, Laurence           Pavillon Haw                    1:17.64   4  48   
 10 Ménard, Valérie              Pavillon Emb                    1:18.61   1  46   
 11 Racine, Caroline             Pavillon Pla                    1:19.09   3  44   
 12 Séguin, Jenna             13 L'Ange Gardi                    1:19.73   3  42   
 13 Bourbonnais, Laura           Pavillon Cor                    1:20.52   4  40   
 14 Martel, Emma                 Pavillon Cor                    1:21.25   2  38   
 15 Turcotte, Karyna             Pavillon Haw                    1:21.26   1  36   
 16 Bourbonnais, Kailey          Pavillon Cor                    1:21.80   3  34   
 17 Daoust, Valérie              Pavillon L'E                    1:22.35   3  32   
 18 Clingen, Valérie             Pavillon Pla                    1:22.47   2  30   
 19 Piché, Maggie                Pavillon Cas                    1:24.60   1  28   
 20 Blais, Victoria              Pavillon Cas                    1:25.15   4  26   
 21 Veenstra, Haley              Pavillon Cor                    1:32.07   2  24   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 2:43.33  31/05/2011  Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Séguin, Sandrine             Pavillon L'E                    2:43.53   2  64   
  2 McGillis, Madison            Pavillon Haw                    2:43.72   1  62   
  3 Devine, Chloé             13 L'Ange Gardi                    2:51.22   2  60   
  4 Labbé, Émilie                Pavillon Emb                    2:52.14   2  58   
  5 Gut, Megan                   Pavillon Cas                    2:52.54   1  56   
  6 Paquette, Laurence           Pavillon Haw                    2:52.97   2  54   
  7 Grondin, Valérie             Pavillon L'E                    2:53.84   1  52   
  8 Maisonneuve, Fannie          Pavillon Pla                    2:54.40   1  50   
  9 Gaumond, Vanessa             Pavillon L'E                    2:54.43   1  48   
 10 Latulippe, Mireille          Pavillon Pla                    2:57.95   2  46   
 11 St-Germain, Danaée           Pavillon Emb                    2:58.00   2  44   
 12 Drouin, Renée-Anne           Pavillon L'E                    2:59.03   1  42   
 13 Dumouchel, Alexia            Pavillon Cas                    2:59.63   2  40   
 14 Cholette, Vanessa            Elda_Rouleau                    2:59.86   1  38   
 15 Plourde, Emilie              Pavillon Cor                    3:01.23   1  36   
 16 Daoust, Valérie              Pavillon L'E                    3:01.35   1  34   
 17 Bourbonnais, Laura           Pavillon Cor                    3:04.75   1  32   
 18 Bourgeois, Mélissa           Pavillon Cas                    3:07.14   2  30   
 19 Hough, Sarah                 Pavillon Emb                    3:13.39   2  28   
 -- Quenneville, Rheann          Pavillon Emb                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 5:47.43  31/05/2011  Émilie Contant, Citadelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Séguin, Sandrine             Pavillon L'E                    4:24.66*  64   
  2 Devine, Chloé             13 L'Ange Gardi                    4:38.79*  62   
  3 Gut, Megan                   Pavillon Cas                    4:41.18*  60   
  4 Gaumond, Vanessa             Pavillon L'E                    4:49.88*  58   
  5 Dell'Elce, Brooke            Pavillon L'E                    4:53.97*  56   
  6 Grondin, Valérie             Pavillon L'E                    5:00.99*  54   
  7 Cholette, Vanessa            Elda_Rouleau                    5:08.34*  52   
  8 Dumouchel, Alexia            Pavillon Cas                    5:11.66*  50   
  9 Plourde, Emilie              Pavillon Cor                    5:11.81*  48   
 10 Daoust, Valérie              Pavillon L'E                    5:13.96*  46   
 11 Clingen, Valérie             Pavillon Pla                    5:14.54*  44   
 12 Gravel, Alexia               Pavillon L'E                    5:14.99*  42   
 13 Geerts, Valérie              Pavillon Emb                    5:18.13*  40   
 14 St-Germain, Danaée           Pavillon Emb                    5:20.33*  38   
 15 Zandbelt, Keira              Pavillon Emb                    5:24.20*  36   
 16 Dubuc, Mélodie               Pavillon Cas                    6:12.75   34   
 
Girls High Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 1.39m  29/05/2012  Angélique Bourbonnais, Embrun               
     Record1: * 1.39m  29/05/2012  Angélique Bourbonnais, Embrun               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanshard, Michaela          Pavillon Emb                      1.44m*  64   
  2 Des Cotes, Joelle            Pavillon Cor                      1.42m*  62   
  3 Lafleur, Nathanièle          Pavillon L'E                      1.30m   60   
  4 Bata, Arielle                Pavillon Cas                      1.25m   58   
  5 Gareau, Valérie              Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   52   
  5 Robillard, Bryelle           Pavillon L'E                      1.20m   52   
  5 Baaklini, Élyse              Pavillon Haw                      1.20m   52   
  5 Pétrin, Mélissa              Pavillon L'E                      1.20m   52   
  5 Tremblay, Mélodie            Pavillon Emb                      1.20m   52   
 10 Blair, Catherine             Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   41   
 10 Racine, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   41   
 10 Lacasse, Natasha             Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   41   
 10 Roy, Anie-Lou                Pavillon Pla                      1.15m   41   
 10 Prévost, Magalie             Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   41   
 10 Sheridan, Dana               Pavillon Emb                      1.15m   41   
 16 Corbeil, Catherine           Pavillon L'E                      1.10m   32   
 16 Carrière, Audrée             Pavillon L'E                      1.10m   32   
 16 Hupé, Coralie                Pavillon L'E                      1.10m   32   
 19 Tremblay, Malia              Pavillon L'E                      1.05m   27   
 19 Carrière, Alexie          13 L'Ange Gardi                      1.05m   27   
 -- St-Georges, Alexe            Pavillon Emb                         NH  
 -- Turcotte, Karyna             Pavillon Haw                         NH  
 -- Gagnon, Jasmine              Pavillon Pla                         NH  
 -- Power, Bianca                Pavillon L'E                         NH  
 -- Leduc, Marysca               Pavillon Haw                         NH  
 -- Dubuc, Mélodie               Pavillon Cas                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 4.32m  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larose, Coralie              Pavillon Emb                      4.32m*  64   
  2 Martel, Emma                 Pavillon Cor                      4.04m   62   
  3 Grégoire, Mariève            Pavillon Emb                      4.02m   60   
  4 Cayer, Karine                Pavillon Cas                      3.94m   58   
  5 Tremblay, Mélodie            Pavillon Emb                      3.89m   56   
  6 Devine, Chloé             13 L'Ange Gardi                      3.81m   54   
  7 Jeaurond, lara               Elda_Rouleau                      3.67m   51   
  7 Racine, Caroline             Pavillon Pla                      3.67m   51   
  9 Richard, Noémie              Pavillon Cas                      3.65m   48   
 10 Bérubé, Baylee               Pavillon Cas                      3.52m   46   
 11 Paquette, Laurence           Pavillon Haw                      3.51m   44   
 12 Galloway, Eve                Pavillon L'E                      3.44m   42   
 13 Bourbonnais, Laura           Pavillon Cor                      3.41m   40   
 14 Théorêt, Émili-Anne          Pavillon Cas                      3.40m   38   
 15 Hupé, Coralie                Pavillon L'E                      3.36m   36   
 16 Ménard, Valérie              Pavillon Emb                      3.35m   34   
 17 Paradis, Tricia              Pavillon Pla                      3.30m   32   
 18 Landry, Amanda               Pavillon L'E                      3.28m   30   
 19 Thibault, Billie-Anne        Pavillon L'E                      3.03m   27   
 19 Turcotte, Karyna             Pavillon Haw                      3.03m   27   
 21 Leduc, Marysca               Pavillon Haw                      2.97m   24   
 22 Charbonneau, Karianne        Pavillon Haw                      2.96m   22   
 
Girls Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 9.60m  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
     Record1: * 8.95m  29/05/2012  Marie-Chantal Ozorak, Plantagenet           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larose, Coralie              Pavillon Emb                      9.60m*  64   
  2 Van Ettinger, Brianne        Pavillon Cor                      9.50m*  62   
  3 Blanshard, Michaela          Pavillon Emb                      9.48m*  60   
  4 Meloche, Karine              Pavillon L'E                      8.90m   58   
  5 Pidgeon, Bryanna             Pavillon Emb                      8.60m   56   
  6 Cayer, Karine                Pavillon Cas                      8.20m   54   
  7 Grondin, Valérie             Pavillon L'E                      8.02m   52   
  8 Trottier, Camille            Pavillon Cas                      7.96m   50   
  9 Roy, Anie-Lou                Pavillon Pla                      7.92m   48   
 10 Ménard, Valérie              Pavillon Emb                      7.75m   46   
 11 Maisonneuve, Fannie          Pavillon Pla                      7.67m   44   
 12 Provost, Mégane              Pavillon Cas                      7.65m   42   
 13 Boulerice, Katia             Pavillon Cas                      7.58m   40   
 14 Gut, Megan                   Pavillon Cas                      7.47m   38   
 15 Des Cotes, Joelle            Pavillon Cor                      7.40m   36   
 16 Bérubé, Baylee               Pavillon Cas                      7.33m   34   
 17 Pétrin, Mélissa              Pavillon L'E                      7.30m   32   
 18 Galloway, Eve                Pavillon L'E                     J7.30m   30   
 19 Carrière, Audrée             Pavillon L'E                      7.06m   28   
 20 Dion, Marie-Soleil           Pavillon L'E                      7.05m   26   
 21 Thibault, Billie-Anne        Pavillon L'E                      6.70m   24   
 22 Cardin, Jennylie          13 L'Ange Gardi                      6.38m   22   
 23 Lecavalier, Vanessa          Pavillon L'E                      6.05m   20   
 
Girls Shot Put 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 9.11m  31/05/2011  Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robillard, Bryelle           Pavillon L'E                      7.95m   64   
  2 Prévost, Magalie             Pavillon Cas                      7.88m   62   
  3 Boisvert, Jade               Pavillon Pla                      7.65m   60   
  4 Drouin, Gabrielle            Pavillon Emb                      7.58m   58   
  5 Matte, Fanny                 Pavillon L'E                      7.48m   56   
  6 Lamoureux, Claudia           Pavillon Cas                      7.24m   54   
  7 Goyer, Hailey                Pavillon Pla                      7.12m   52   
  8 Henrichon, Amélie            Pavillon L'E                      6.60m   50   
  9 Goodman, Andrea              Pavillon Emb                      6.51m   48   
 10 Mays, Bianka                 Pavillon Emb                      6.42m   46   
 11 Seguin, Emilie            00 Pavillon Cor                      6.37m   44   
 12 Chartrand, Vanessa           Pavillon L'E                      6.29m   42   
 13 Racine, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                      6.28m   40   
 14 Patenaude, Josée             Pavillon Cas                      6.27m   38   
 15 Lecavalier, Vanessa          Pavillon L'E                      6.21m   36   
 16 Théorêt, Mélanie             Pavillon Cas                      6.18m   34   
 17 Grégoire, Mariève            Pavillon Emb                      6.07m   32   
 18 Gauthier, Alyssa             Pavillon L'E                      5.78m   30   
 19 Carrière, Jessika         13 L'Ange Gardi                      5.77m   28   
 20 Dallaire, Laurence           Elda_Rouleau                      5.54m   26   
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 51.10m  29/05/2012  Juliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury               
     Record1: * 51.10m  29/05/2012  Juliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pétrin, Mélissa              Pavillon L'E                     41.50m   64   
  2 Lafleur, Nathanièle          Pavillon L'E                     40.80m   62   
  3 Latulippe, Mireille          Pavillon Pla                     39.00m   60   
  4 Huppé, Fabiola               Pavillon Emb                     38.60m   58   
  5 Cayer, Karine                Pavillon Cas                     38.10m   56   
  6 Nadeau, Natasha              Pavillon Emb                     37.20m   54   
  7 Lamoureux, Claudia           Pavillon Cas                     37.10m   52   
  8 Meloche, Marie-Pier          Pavillon L'E                     35.40m   49   
  8 Mays, Bianka                 Pavillon Emb                     35.40m   49   
 10 Théorêt, Émili-Anne          Pavillon Cas                     34.50m   46   
 11 Robillard, Bryelle           Pavillon L'E                     34.45m   44   
 12 Blanshard, Michaela          Pavillon Emb                     33.80m   42   
 13 Drouin, Vanessa              Pavillon Cas                     33.70m   40   
 14 Gagnon, Jasmine              Pavillon Pla                    J33.70m   38   
 15 Séguin, Jenna             13 L'Ange Gardi                     31.50m   36   
 16 Litalien, Chanelle           Pavillon Cor                     29.70m   34   
 17 Bérubé, Baylee               Pavillon Cas                     27.70m   32   
 18 Gauthier, Alyssa             Pavillon L'E                     27.60m   30   
 19 Carrière, Audrée             Pavillon L'E                     26.60m   28   
 20 Tremblay, Malia              Pavillon L'E                     25.50m   26   
 21 Seguin, Emilie            00 Pavillon Cor                     23.60m   24   
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheff, Samuel                Pavillon L'E                    * 13.30Q  1 
  2 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas                      13.62Q  2 
  3 Sarrazin, Bradley            Pavillon Pla                      14.05Q  3 
  4 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas                      14.09Q  4 
  5 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E                      14.24q  2 
  6 Patenaude, Patrick           Pavillon Cas                      14.35q  2 
  7 Bourgon, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      14.44q  3 
  8 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb                      14.45q  4 
  9 Evans, Michael               Pavillon Pla                      14.56q  1 
 10 Gagnon, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb                      14.60q  1  14.592
 11 Berry, Jacob                 Elda_Rouleau                      14.60q  3  14.599
 12 Bourdeau, Vincent            Pavillon Cor                      14.91q  4 
 13 Desormeaux, Cédric           Pavillon L'E                      14.98q  1 
 14 Papineau, Colin              Pavillon Cas                      15.03q  1 
 15 Charbonneau, Patrick         Pavillon L'E                      15.04q  4  15.033
 16 Charbonneau, Dominic         Pavillon L'E                      15.04q  4  15.035
 17 Giroux, Mathieu           13 L'Ange Gardi                      15.11   2 
 18 Longchamps, Nicholas         Pavillon Cor                      15.16   2 
 19 Bourgeois, Dominik           Pavillon L'E                      15.18   1 
 20 Bonhomme, Alex               Pavillon L'E                      15.21   4 
 21 Lapierre, Robb               Pavillon Emb                      15.35   2 
 22 Villeneuve, Raphaël          Pavillon Emb                      15.37   3 
 23 Gervais, Mathieu             Pavillon Cas                      15.38   3 
 24 Legault, Alexandre           Pavillon Cas                      15.50   1 
 25 Laliberté, Samuel            Pavillon Haw                      15.53   1 
 26 Sutherland, Spencer          Pavillon Haw                      15.84   2 
 27 Chaumont, Justin             Pavillon Haw                      15.94   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas           13.62      13.71Q  1 
  2 Cheff, Samuel                Pavillon L'E           13.30      13.80Q  2 
  3 Sarrazin, Bradley            Pavillon Pla           14.05      14.11q  1 
  4 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas           14.09      14.26q  2 
  5 Patenaude, Patrick           Pavillon Cas           14.35      14.40q  1 
  6 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E           14.24      14.56q  2 
  7 Berry, Jacob                 Elda_Rouleau           14.60      14.61q  1 
  8 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb           14.45      14.76q  2 
  9 Evans, Michael               Pavillon Pla           14.56      14.95   2 
 10 Charbonneau, Dominic         Pavillon L'E           15.04      14.95   2 
 11 Gagnon, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb           14.60      15.05   1 
 12 Bourdeau, Vincent            Pavillon Cor           14.91      15.23   2 
 13 Desormeaux, Cédric           Pavillon L'E           14.98      15.25   2 
 14 Bourgon, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E           14.44      15.28   1 
 15 Charbonneau, Patrick         Pavillon L'E           15.04      15.32   1 
 16 Papineau, Colin              Pavillon Cas           15.03      15.36   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheff, Samuel                Pavillon L'E           13.80      13.40   64   
  2 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas           13.71      13.76   62   
  3 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas           14.26      14.32   60   
  4 Sarrazin, Bradley            Pavillon Pla           14.11      14.38   58   
  5 Patenaude, Patrick           Pavillon Cas           14.40      14.63   56   
  6 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E           14.56      14.68   54   
  7 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb           14.76      14.85   52   
  8 Berry, Jacob                 Elda_Rouleau           14.61      14.87   50   
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas                      28.13Q  2 
  2 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas                      28.77Q  1 
  3 Servant, Mikaël              Pavillon Emb                      29.64Q  4 
  4 Papineau, Colin              Pavillon Cas                      30.07Q  3 
  5 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E                      29.47q  1 
  6 St-Jean, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      29.85q  2 
  7 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb                      30.06q  2 
  8 Patenaude, Henri             Pavillon Cas                      30.13q  1 
  9 DiRinaldo, Laurent           Pavillon L'E                      30.14q  1 
 10 Dumas, Dominik               Pavillon L'E                      30.30q  4 
 11 Lamarche-Boivin, Tyler       Pavillon L'E                      30.39q  1 
 12 Desormeaux, Cédric           Pavillon L'E                      30.48q  3 
 13 Charbonneau, Patrick         Pavillon L'E                      30.65q  1 
 14 Boucher, Danik               Pavillon Pla                      30.78q  3 
 15 Bourdeau, Vincent            Pavillon Cor                      30.91q  2 
 16 Longchamps, Nicholas         Pavillon Cor                      31.24q  4 
 17 Giroux, Karim                Pavillon Emb                      31.40   3 
 18 Sabourin, Mathieu            Elda_Rouleau                      31.46   3 
 19 Villeneuve, Raphaël          Pavillon Emb                      31.87   1 
 20 Bonhomme, Alex               Pavillon L'E                      31.88   2 
 21 Gervais, Mathieu             Pavillon Cas                      32.02   2 
 22 Sutherland, Spencer          Pavillon Haw                      32.66   3 
 23 Chaumont, Justin             Pavillon Haw                      32.91   4 
 24 Laliberté, Samuel            Pavillon Haw                      33.61   2 
 25 Gascon, Olivier              Pavillon Pla                      33.79   4 
 26 Ouellette, Eric           13 L'Ange Gardi                      34.46   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas           28.13      28.31Q  2 
  2 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas           28.77      29.52Q  1 
  3 DiRinaldo, Laurent           Pavillon L'E           30.14      29.76q  2 
  4 Dumas, Dominik               Pavillon L'E           30.30      29.85q  1 
  5 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E           29.47      29.93q  2 
  6 Patenaude, Henri             Pavillon Cas           30.13      30.51q  2 
  7 Lamarche-Boivin, Tyler       Pavillon L'E           30.39      30.55q  1 
  8 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb           30.06      30.76q  1 
  9 Servant, Mikaël              Pavillon Emb           29.64      31.13   1 
 10 St-Jean, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E           29.85      31.33   1 
 11 Desormeaux, Cédric           Pavillon L'E           30.48      31.48   2 
 12 Charbonneau, Patrick         Pavillon L'E           30.65      31.50   2 
 13 Boucher, Danik               Pavillon Pla           30.78      31.61   1 
 14 Papineau, Colin              Pavillon Cas           30.07      31.63   2 
 15 Bourdeau, Vincent            Pavillon Cor           30.91      31.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas           28.31      28.78   64   
  2 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas           29.52      29.12   62   
  3 DiRinaldo, Laurent           Pavillon L'E           29.76      30.44   60   
  4 Patenaude, Henri             Pavillon Cas           30.51      30.66   58   
  5 Dumas, Dominik               Pavillon L'E           29.85      31.07   56   
  6 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb           30.76      31.08   54   
  7 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E           29.93      31.77   52   
  8 Lamarche-Boivin, Tyler       Pavillon L'E           30.55      32.26   50   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 1:02.01  31/05/2011  Félip Duval, Plantagenet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patenaude, Henri             Pavillon Cas                    1:07.11   3  64   
  2 Servant, Mikaël              Pavillon Emb                    1:12.70   3  62   
  3 Lamothe, Aidan               Pavillon Cor                    1:12.84   1  60   
  4 Charlebois, Nikola           Pavillon L'E                    1:14.11   2  58   
  5 Charon, Marc                 Pavillon Emb                    1:14.42   1  56   
  6 Sabourin, Mathieu            Elda_Rouleau                    1:15.05   1  54   
  7 Dumas, Dominik               Pavillon L'E                    1:15.16   2  52   
  8 McDonald, Alec               Pavillon Cor                    1:15.18   3  50   
  9 Cayer, Alexis                Pavillon Cas                    1:15.27   1  48   
 10 Levesque, Adam               Pavillon Emb                    1:15.52   2  46   
 11 Desormeaux, Cédric           Pavillon L'E                    1:17.98   3  44   
 12 Rosevear, Alexandre          Pavillon L'E                    1:18.92   1  42   
 13 Raymond, Nicholas            Pavillon L'E                    1:19.12   3  40   
 14 Desnoyers, Francis           Pavillon L'E                    1:21.14   2  38   
 15 Fenn, Karson                 Pavillon L'E                    1:21.29   1  36   
 16 Séguin, Brandon              Pavillon Pla                    1:22.21   3  34   
 17 Gagnon, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb                    1:22.69   2  32   
 18 Racine, Jérémie              Pavillon Cas                    1:23.41   3  30   
 19 Mainville, Yanic             Pavillon Cas                    1:50.68   2  28   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 2:29.70  31/05/2011  Félip Duval, Plantagenet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuck, Aidan                  Pavillon Emb                    2:40.22   2  64   
  2 Patenaude, Patrick           Pavillon Cas                    2:40.45   1  62   
  3 Giroux, Mathieu           13 L'Ange Gardi                    2:41.65   2  60   
  4 Charlebois, Nikola           Pavillon L'E                    2:43.67   1  58   
  5 Cayer, Alexis                Pavillon Cas                    2:45.19   2  56   
  6 Cyr, Yoan                    Pavillon Pla                    2:45.85   1  54   
  7 Callan, Joric                Pavillon Cor                    2:45.88   2  52   
  8 Mercier, Sébastien           Pavillon Emb                    2:47.35   2  50   
  9 Levesque, Adam               Pavillon Emb                    2:48.26   2  48   
 10 Richer, Jessey               Pavillon Emb                    2:51.20   1  46   
 11 Jeaurond, Isaac              Elda_Rouleau                    2:51.21   2  44   
 12 Reilley, Mikael              Pavillon Pla                    2:51.22   2  42   
 13 Raymond, Nicholas            Pavillon L'E                    2:53.23   1  40   
 14 Labelle, Benjamin            Pavillon Cas                    2:53.63   1  38   
 15 Wilcox, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E                    2:56.07   1  36   
 16 Chénier, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                    2:56.08   1  34   
 17 Tittley, Alexandre        00 Pavillon L'E                    2:57.56   2  32   
 18 Rosevear, Alexandre          Pavillon L'E                    3:01.48   1  30   
 19 Galipeau, Nicholas           Pavillon Haw                    3:03.36   1  28   
 20 Wilson, Liam                 Pavillon Cas                    3:21.51   2  26   
 21 Graziadei, Benjamin          Pavillon Cas                    3:25.78   2  24   
 22 Mainville, Yanic             Pavillon Cas                    3:39.19   1  22   
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 5:24.25  29/05/2012  Luc Morin, Casselman                      
     Record1: * 5:24.25  29/05/2012  Luc Morin, Casselman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patenaude, Patrick           Pavillon Cas                    4:18.38*  1  64   
  2 Richer, Jessey               Pavillon Emb                    4:23.96*  1  62   
  3 Paquette, Luke               Pavillon Cas                    4:24.15*  1  60   
  4 Charlebois, Nikola           Pavillon L'E                    4:25.09*  1  58   
  5 Lamarche-Boivin, Tyler       Pavillon L'E                    4:26.26*  2  56   
  6 Dumas, Dominik               Pavillon L'E                    4:29.35*  2  54   
  7 Mercier, Sébastien           Pavillon Emb                    4:31.96*  1  52   
  8 Lapierre, Robb               Pavillon Emb                    4:36.42*  2  50   
  9 Jeaurond, Isaac              Elda_Rouleau                    4:36.56*  1  48   
 10 Maisonneuve, Zachary         Pavillon Emb                    4:37.39*  2  46   
 11 Reilley, Mikael              Pavillon Pla                    4:38.71*  2  44   
 12 Labelle, Benjamin            Pavillon Cas                    4:43.65*  1  42   
 13 Wilcox, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E                    4:44.58*  1  40   
 14 Raymond, Nicholas            Pavillon L'E                    4:52.13*  1  38   
 15 Homier, Sébastien            Pavillon Cas                    4:55.39*  1  36   
 16 Callan, Joric                Pavillon Cor                    4:56.12*  2  34   
 17 Chénier, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                    4:56.87*  1  32   
 18 Séguin, Brandon              Pavillon Pla                    5:03.00*  1  30   
 19 Galipeau, Nicholas           Pavillon Haw                    5:05.26*  1  28   
 20 Leduc, Jérimy             13 L'Ange Gardi                    5:22.42*  2  26   
 21 Villeneuve, Jarret           Pavillon Cas                    5:22.49*  2  24   
 22 Mainville, Yanic             Pavillon Cas                    6:02.00   2  22   
 
Boys High Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 1.57m  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheff, Samuel                Pavillon L'E                      1.57m*  64   
  2 Hince, Zachary               Pavillon Emb                      1.40m   62   
  3 Leclerc, Félix               Pavillon Cas                     J1.40m   60   
  4 Prud'homme, Mathias          Pavillon Pla                      1.35m   58   
  5 Guérin, Sébastien            Pavillon L'E                     J1.35m   56   
  6 Homier, Sébastien            Pavillon Cas                      1.25m   50   
  6 Pierre, Alexi                Pavillon L'E                      1.25m   50   
  6 Giroux, Mathieu           13 L'Ange Gardi                      1.25m   50   
  6 Leclerc, Bruno               Pavillon Cas                      1.25m   50   
  6 Bourgon, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      1.25m   50   
 11 Bourgon, Jérémie             Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   42   
 11 Charon, Marc                 Pavillon Emb                      1.20m   42   
 11 Leclerc, Alexis              Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   42   
 14 Groleau, Pascal              Pavillon L'E                      1.15m   38   
 15 Billard, Mikel               Pavillon Cor                      1.10m   33   
 15 Lemery, Samuel               Pavillon Emb                      1.10m   33   
 15 Larivière, Corey             Pavillon Pla                      1.10m   33   
 15 Beaubien, Jonathan           Pavillon L'E                      1.10m   33   
 19 McDonald, Alec               Pavillon Cor                      1.05m   27   
 19 Giroux, Karim                Pavillon Emb                      1.05m   27   
 21 Berry, Jacob                 Elda_Rouleau                      1.00m   23   
 21 Galipeau, Nicholas           Pavillon Haw                      1.00m   23   
 
Boys Long Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 4.83m  31/05/2011  Kevin Ravary, Hawkesbury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheff, Samuel                Pavillon L'E                      4.69m   64   
  2 Drouin, François             Pavillon Cas                      4.12m   62   
  3 Tuck, Aidan                  Pavillon Emb                      4.06m   60   
  4 Papineau, Colin              Pavillon Cas                      3.93m   58   
  5 Leclerc, Félix               Pavillon Cas                      3.90m   56   
  6 Charbonneau, Dominic         Pavillon L'E                      3.85m   53   
  6 Leclerc, Alexis              Pavillon Cas                      3.85m   53   
  8 Lamothe, Aidan               Pavillon Cor                      3.82m   50   
  9 Laliberté, Samuel            Pavillon Haw                      3.76m   48   
 10 Evans, Michael               Pavillon Pla                      3.72m   46   
 11 Lamarche-Boivin, Tyler       Pavillon L'E                      3.69m   44   
 12 Bourgon, Jérémie             Pavillon Cas                      3.67m   42   
 13 Chaumont, Justin             Pavillon Haw                      3.64m   39   
 13 Sutherland, Spencer          Pavillon Haw                      3.64m   39   
 15 St-Jean, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      3.60m   36   
 16 Boucher, Danik               Pavillon Pla                      3.59m   34   
 17 Bourdeau, Vincent            Pavillon Cor                      3.55m   32   
 18 Sabourin, Mathieu            Elda_Rouleau                      3.53m   30   
 19 Servant, Mikaël              Pavillon Emb                      3.52m   28   
 20 Patenaude, Henri             Pavillon Cas                      3.49m   26   
 21 Gauthier, Nicholas        13 L'Ange Gardi                      3.39m   23   
 21 Asselin, Alex                Pavillon L'E                      3.39m   23   
 23 Brennan, Dominic             Pavillon L'E                      3.38m   20   
 24 Lafrance, Jesse              Pavillon Haw                      3.26m   18   
 25 Villeneuve, Raphaël          Pavillon Emb                      3.24m   15   
 25 Gott, Alexandre              Pavillon Emb                      3.24m   15   
 27 Bourgon, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      2.80m   12   
 
Boys Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 9.84m  31/05/2011  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemire, Alex                 Pavillon L'E                      9.00m   64   
  2 Berry, Jacob                 Elda_Rouleau                      8.90m   62   
  3 Sarrazin, Bradley            Pavillon Pla                      8.70m   60   
  4 Tuck, Aidan                  Pavillon Emb                      8.68m   58   
  5 Leclerc, Félix               Pavillon Cas                      8.60m   56   
  6 Paquette, Luke               Pavillon Cas                      8.42m   54   
  7 Charon, Marc                 Pavillon Emb                      8.40m   52   
  8 Cayer, Alexis                Pavillon Cas                      7.82m   50   
  9 Levesque, Adam               Pavillon Emb                      7.80m   48   
 10 Giroux, Karim                Pavillon Emb                      7.65m   46   
 11 Gascon, Olivier              Pavillon Pla                      7.50m   44   
 12 St-Jean, Mathieu             Pavillon L'E                      7.40m   42   
 13 Billard, Mikel               Pavillon Cor                      7.28m   40   
 14 Leclerc, Alexis              Pavillon Cas                      7.20m   38   
 15 Pierre, Alexi                Pavillon L'E                      7.03m   36   
 16 Parthenais, Samuel           Pavillon Cas                      7.02m   34   
 17 Gauthier, Nicholas        13 L'Ange Gardi                      6.98m   32   
 18 Lavictoire, Byron            Pavillon L'E                      6.96m   30   
 19 Asselin, Alex                Pavillon L'E                      6.95m   28   
 20 Varin, Nicholas              Pavillon Cas                      6.80m   26   
 21 Fenn, Karson                 Pavillon L'E                      5.50m   24   
 
Boys Shot Put 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 11.08m  29/05/2012  Nicolas Perreault, Casselman               
     Record1: * 11.08m  29/05/2012  Nicolas Perreault, Casselman               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafrance, Jesse              Pavillon Haw                     10.29m   64   
  2 Watson, Tyler                Pavillon Cas                     10.11m   62   
  3 Elie, Alexandre              Pavillon Cas                     10.04m   60   
  4 Hotte, Nicholas              Pavillon L'E                      9.83m   58   
  5 Gagnon, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb                      9.43m   56   
  6 Lemire, Alex                 Pavillon L'E                      9.19m   54   
  7 DiRinaldo, Laurent           Pavillon L'E                      9.08m   52   
  8 Doré, Andrew                 Pavillon Cor                     J9.08m   50   
  9 Surprenant, Alexis           Pavillon Cas                      9.06m   48   
 10 Cléroux, Antoine             Pavillon Pla                      8.96m   46   
 11 Leclerc, Bruno               Pavillon Cas                      8.86m   44   
 12 Lapointe, Nathan             Pavillon Emb                      8.36m   42   
 13 Marier, Miguel               Pavillon Cas                      8.27m   40   
 14 Doyon-D'Amour, Francis       Pavillon L'E                      7.99m   38   
 15 Lizé, Philippe               Pavillon L'E                      7.97m   36   
 16 Carter, Grant                Pavillon Emb                      7.96m   34   
 17 Sabourin, Jules           13 L'Ange Gardi                      7.90m   32   
 18 Delisse, Alexandre           Pavillon L'E                      7.89m   30   
 19 Larivière, Alexandre         Pavillon L'E                      7.87m   28   
 20 Borris, Ryan                 Pavillon Cas                      7.85m   26   
 21 Horvath, Jason               Pavillon Emb                      7.82m   24   
 22 Bourgeois, Dominik           Pavillon L'E                      7.78m   22   
 23 Lemire, Tristan              Pavillon Cas                      7.69m   20   
 24 Levert, Jacob                Elda_Rouleau                      7.12m   18   
 25 Lamarche-Tardif, Miguel      Pavillon Pla                      6.88m   16   
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 56.57m  31/05/2011  Martin Lalonde, Casselman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafrance, Jesse              Pavillon Haw                     56.80m*  64   
  2 Beaubien, Jonathan           Pavillon L'E                     52.60m   62   
  3 Cléroux, Antoine             Pavillon Pla                     48.47m   60   
  4 St-Pierre, Jacob             Pavillon Emb                     47.50m   58   
  5 Wilson, Liam                 Pavillon Cas                     47.24m   56   
  6 Lemire, Alex                 Pavillon L'E                     46.55m   54   
  7 Samson, Joseph               Pavillon Cor                     45.38m   52   
  8 Horvath, Jason               Pavillon Emb                     44.51m   50   
  9 Leclerc, Bruno               Pavillon Cas                     43.38m   48   
 10 Surprenant, Alexis           Pavillon Cas                     43.28m   46   
 11 Lavictoire, Byron            Pavillon L'E                     42.13m   44   
 12 Prud'homme, Mathias          Pavillon Pla                     42.11m   42   
 13 Charbonneau, Dominic         Pavillon L'E                     41.92m   40   
 14 Watson, Tyler                Pavillon Cas                     40.84m   36   
 15 Lemire, Tristan              Pavillon Cas                     40.40m   32   
 16 Doré, Andrew                 Pavillon Cor                     39.90m   30   
 17 Hince, Zachary               Pavillon Emb                     38.63m   28   
 18 Carter, Grant                Pavillon Emb                     38.28m   26   
 19 Duhart, Rylan             13 L'Ange Gardi                     38.10m   24   
 20 Levert, Jacob                Elda_Rouleau                     37.26m   22   
 21 Bonhomme, Alex               Pavillon L'E                     35.29m   20   
 22 Groleau, Pascal              Pavillon L'E                     33.42m   18   
 23 Varin, Nicholas              Pavillon Cas                     33.20m   16   
 24 Doyon-D'Amour, Francis       Pavillon L'E                     32.34m   14   
 25 Sabourin, David           00 Pavillon L'E                     31.96m   12   
 -- Delisse, Alexandre           Pavillon L'E                    X41.30m   38   
 -- Larivière, Alexandre         Pavillon L'E                    X40.44m   34   
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runions, Tristan             Pavillon Cor                      12.89Q  1 
  2 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau                      13.00Q  3 
  3 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla                      13.12Q  4  13.116
  4 Morin, Luc                   Pavillon Cas                      13.12Q  2  13.120
  5 Gosselin, Zachari            Pavillon L'E                      13.05q  1 
  6 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor                      13.28q  3 
  7 Demers, Jean-Philippe        Pavillon L'E                      13.34q  1  13.337
  8 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor                      13.34q  2  13.338
  9 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw                      13.40q  3 
 10 Besner, Anaïck            13 L'Ange Gardi                      13.41q  4 
 11 Desjardins, Maxime           Pavillon Haw                      13.45q  1 
 12 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas                      13.59q  1 
 13 Dion, Anthony                Pavillon Haw                      13.71q  4 
 14 Houle, Jean-Sébastien        Pavillon Pla                      13.77q  1 
 15 Saumier, Steven              Pavillon L'E                      13.86q  4 
 16 MacDonald, Daniel            Pavillon Cas                      13.95q  3 
 17 Lecompte, Cameron            Pavillon Cor                      13.98   1 
 18 Laprade, Nicolas             Pavillon Emb                      14.02   3 
 19 Dagenais, Nicholas           Pavillon L'E                      14.20   4 
 20 Baril-Lavoie, Gabriel        Pavillon Cas                      14.23   2 
 21 Roy, Sébastien               Pavillon Emb                      14.34   1 
 22 Plourde, Philippe            Pavillon Emb                      14.39   2 
 23 Drouin, Francis              Pavillon Cas                      14.40   3 
 24 Habel, Maxime                Pavillon L'E                      14.43   2 
 25 Cayer, Richar                Pavillon Emb                      14.45   4 
 26 Brabant, Marc-Antoine        Pavillon Haw                      14.80   2 
 27 Arbour, Jeremy               Pavillon Cas                      15.11   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morin, Luc                   Pavillon Cas           13.12      12.92Q  2 
  2 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau           13.00      13.09Q  1 
  3 Gosselin, Zachari            Pavillon L'E           13.05      13.16q  2 
  4 Besner, Anaïck            13 L'Ange Gardi           13.41      13.26q  1 
  5 Demers, Jean-Philippe        Pavillon L'E           13.34      13.32q  1 
  6 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor           13.34      13.49q  2 
  7 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor           13.28      13.53q  1 
  8 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw           13.40      13.54q  2 
  9 Saumier, Steven              Pavillon L'E           13.86      13.67   1 
 10 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla           13.12      13.67   1 
 11 Desjardins, Maxime           Pavillon Haw           13.45      13.77   1 
 12 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas           13.59      13.88   2 
 13 Houle, Jean-Sébastien        Pavillon Pla           13.77      14.06   1 
 14 MacDonald, Daniel            Pavillon Cas           13.95      14.17   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Runions, Tristan             Pavillon Cor                      13.20   64   
  2 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau           13.09      13.32   62   
  3 Gosselin, Zachari            Pavillon L'E           13.16      13.33   60   
  4 Morin, Luc                   Pavillon Cas           12.92      13.40   58   
  5 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw           13.54      13.64   56   
  6 Besner, Anaïck            13 L'Ange Gardi           13.26      13.77   54   
  7 Demers, Jean-Philippe        Pavillon L'E           13.32      13.87   52   
  8 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor           13.53      14.00   50   
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla                      26.63Q  2 
  2 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor                      26.67Q  4 
  3 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw                      27.05Q  1 
  4 Sabbah, Hani                 Pavillon L'E                      27.70Q  5 
  5 Roy, Sébastien               Pavillon Emb                      28.12Q  3 
  6 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau                      27.12Q  1 
  7 Desjardins, Maxime           Pavillon Haw                      27.32Q  2 
  8 Laviolette, Francis          Pavillon Pla                      28.06Q  5 
  9 Léger, Joël                  Pavillon Cor                      29.07Q  3 
 10 Goulet, Devin                Pavillon Emb                      29.54Q  4 
 11 Demers, Jean-Philippe        Pavillon L'E                      27.23Q  1 
 12 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor                      27.37Q  2 
 13 Poirier, Alexandre           Pavillon Haw                      29.22Q  3 
 14 Arbour, Jeremy               Pavillon Cas                      29.81Q  5 
 15 Clermont, Maxime             Pavillon L'E                      29.86Q  4 
 16 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas                      28.00q  2 
 17 Mason, Corey                 Pavillon Emb                      28.58   1 
 18 Dupuis, Nicolas           13 L'Ange Gardi                      28.81   1 
 19 Ferland, Samuel              Pavillon Cor                      29.27   1 
 20 Racine, Vincent              Pavillon Cas                      29.31   2 
 21 Habel, Maxime                Pavillon L'E                      29.33   3 
 22 Dagenais, Nicholas           Pavillon L'E                      30.17   4 
 23 Plourde, Philippe            Pavillon Emb                      30.21   5 
 24 St-Jean, Sébastien           Pavillon L'E                      30.23   4 
 25 Lebeau, Makal                Pavillon L'E                      30.25   2 
 26 Jalbert-Pagé, Mathieu        Pavillon Cor                      30.31   3 
 27 Bazinet, André               Pavillon Cas                      30.39   2 
 28 Forget, Alexi                Pavillon L'E                      30.44   3 
 29 Brabant, Marc-Antoine        Pavillon Haw                      30.53   5 
 30 Lapalme, Guylain             Pavillon Cas                      31.01   4 
 31 Marleau, Eryck               Pavillon Cas                      31.33   1 
 32 Ranger, Patrick              Pavillon Cas                      32.49   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
============================================================================
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor           26.67      27.19Q  2 
  2 Sabbah, Hani                 Pavillon L'E           27.70      27.62Q  1 
  3 Desjardins, Maxime           Pavillon Haw           27.32      27.65q  2 
  4 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla           26.63      27.69q  1 
  5 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw           27.05      28.02q  2 
  6 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau           27.12      28.26q  2 
  7 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas           28.00      28.65q  1 
  8 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor           27.37      28.89q  1 
  9 Poirier, Alexandre           Pavillon Haw           29.22      29.36   1 
 10 Laviolette, Francis          Pavillon Pla           28.06      29.39   1 
 11 Goulet, Devin                Pavillon Emb           29.54      29.86   2 
 12 Léger, Joël                  Pavillon Cor           29.07      30.01   1 
 13 Clermont, Maxime             Pavillon L'E           29.86      30.08   2 
 14 Arbour, Jeremy               Pavillon Cas           29.81      31.88   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau           28.26      27.41   64   
  2 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor           27.19      27.82   62   
  3 Sabbah, Hani                 Pavillon L'E           27.62      28.24   60   
  4 Desjardins, Maxime           Pavillon Haw           27.65      28.42   58   
  5 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla           27.69      28.47   56   
  6 Gouchie-Provencher, Jake     Pavillon Haw           28.02      28.98   54   
  7 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas           28.65      29.22   52   
  8 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor           28.89      29.30   50   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 59.66  31/05/2011  Joshua Capina, Rockland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morin, Luc                   Pavillon Cas                      59.83   3  64   
  2 Chénier-Lamadeleine, Jac     Pavillon L'E                    1:03.17   4  62   
  3 Baril-Lavoie, Gabriel        Pavillon Cas                    1:03.32   1  60   
  4 Dohorty, Evan                Pavillon Cor                    1:04.42   1  58   
  5 Dion, Anthony                Pavillon Haw                    1:04.81   3  56   
  6 Fournier, Zachary            Pavillon Pla                    1:05.34   1  54   
  7 Laviolette, Francis          Pavillon Pla                    1:05.68   4  52   
  8 Racine, Vincent              Pavillon Cas                    1:06.41   4  50   
  9 Dagenais, Nicholas           Pavillon L'E                    1:06.74   1  48   
 10 Stakenburg, Kevin            Pavillon L'E                    1:07.04   4  46   
 11 Laberge, Victor           13 L'Ange Gardi                    1:07.81   2  44   
 12 Mackinnon, Paddy-Shea        Elda_Rouleau                    1:08.24   1  42   
 13 Godin, Alexandre             Pavillon L'E                    1:08.38   2  40   
 14 Forget, Pascal               Pavillon Cor                    1:08.50   3  38   
 15 Bramuci, Adam                Pavillon L'E                    1:08.82   2  36   
 16 Goulet, Devin                Pavillon Emb                    1:08.97   1  34   
 17 Grégoire, Justin             Pavillon Emb                    1:08.98   4  32   
 18 Black, Matthew               Pavillon Emb                    1:09.03   3  30   
 19 Westerik, Gage               Pavillon Cor                    1:10.81   3  28   
 20 Forgues, Alexandre           Pavillon Cas                    1:16.93   4  26   
 21 Conley, Jacob                Pavillon Emb                    1:16.94   2  24   
 22 Lepage, Danick               Pavillon L'E                    1:20.14   3  22   
 23 Quinn, David                 Pavillon L'E                    1:20.62   2  20   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 2:23.39  31/05/2011  Joshua Capina, Rockland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Ettinger, Adam           Pavillon Cor                    2:25.29   2  64   
  2 Mackinnon, Paddy-Shea        Elda_Rouleau                    2:26.01   2  62   
  3 Poirier, Jérémy              Pavillon Haw                    2:26.44   2  60   
  4 Stakenburg, Kevin            Pavillon L'E                    2:31.84   2  58   
  5 Fournier, Zachary            Pavillon Pla                    2:32.41   1  56   
  6 Duchesne, Hunter             Pavillon Cor                    2:33.09   2  54   
  7 Drouin, Samuel               Pavillon Haw                    2:37.23   2  52   
  8 Oner, Ozan                   Pavillon Emb                    2:37.70   1  50   
  9 Dupuis, Nicolas           13 L'Ange Gardi                    2:40.10   1  48   
 10 Bisson, Nicholas             Pavillon Cas                    2:41.15   1  46   
 11 Craig, Robert                Pavillon Cor                    2:42.60   2  44   
 12 Chénier, Justin              Pavillon Pla                    2:43.93   2  42   
 13 Lebeau, Makal                Pavillon L'E                    2:46.11   1  40   
 14 Marchessault, Brennan        Pavillon Emb                    2:46.94   1  38   
 15 Conley, Jacob                Pavillon Emb                    2:48.78   1  36   
 16 Jennings, Simon              Pavillon Cas                    2:49.29   1  34   
 17 Marleau, Eryck               Pavillon Cas                    2:49.57   1  32   
 18 Burchill, Mason              Pavillon L'E                    2:50.67   1  30   
 19 Elliott, Colin               Pavillon Cas                    2:52.27   1  28   
 20 Donnely, Nelson              Pavillon Cas                    2:52.58   2  26   
 21 Barnes, Andrew               Pavillon Cor                    2:53.29   2  24   
 22 Senn, Patrick                Pavillon Haw                    2:57.22   2  22   
 23 Lepage, Danick               Pavillon L'E                    2:57.47   1  20   
 24 El-Haraki, Sami              Pavillon Emb                    2:59.80   2  18   
 25 Lemire, Michael              Pavillon L'E                    3:07.17   2  16   
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================================
     Record1: * 5:11.71  29/05/2012  Alexandre Bouchard, L'Escale              
     Record1: * 5:11.71  29/05/2012  Alexandre Bouchard, L'Escale              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morin, Luc                   Pavillon Cas                    3:56.11*  2  64   
  2 Van Ettinger, Adam           Pavillon Cor                    3:57.99*  2  62   
  3 Chénier-Lamadeleine, Jac     Pavillon L'E                    4:07.93*  2  60   
  4 Mackinnon, Paddy-Shea        Elda_Rouleau                    4:09.78*  2  58   
  5 Houle, Jean-Sébastien        Pavillon Pla                    4:11.77*  2  56   
  6 Racine, Vincent              Pavillon Cas                    4:15.70*  1  54   
  7 Chénier, Justin              Pavillon Pla                    4:16.78*  1  52   
  8 Sabbah, Hani                 Pavillon L'E                    4:17.59*  1  50   
  9 Dupuis, Nicolas           13 L'Ange Gardi                    4:17.67*  2  48   
 10 Leroux, Danyk                Pavillon Cas                    4:23.57*  1  46   
 11 Duchesne, Hunter             Pavillon Cor                    4:24.03*  1  44   
 12 Poirier, Jérémy              Pavillon Haw                    4:24.59*  1  42   
 13 Murphy, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas                    4:28.03*  2  40   
 14 Drouin, Samuel               Pavillon Haw                    4:32.38*  1  38   
 15 Dicaire, Yanick              Pavillon Emb                    4:33.71*  2  36   
 16 Burchill, Mason              Pavillon L'E                    4:34.94*  2  34   
 17 Godin, Alexandre             Pavillon L'E                    4:37.76*  1  32   
 18 Elliott, Colin               Pavillon Cas                    4:42.42*  2  30   
 19 Brunet, Alex                 Pavillon Emb                    4:44.34*  1  28   
 20 Barnes, Andrew               Pavillon Cor                    4:45.29*  2  26   
 21 Marchessault, Brennan        Pavillon Emb                    4:47.63*  1  24   
 22 Westerik, Gage               Pavillon Cor                    4:54.69*  2  22   
 23 Séguin, Tyler                Pavillon Cas                    5:47.85   1  20   
 
Boys High Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 1.58m  31/05/2011  Justin Lamadeleine, Embrun                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Demers, Jacob                Pavillon L'E                      1.40m   64   
  3 Peachey, Avery               Pavillon Cor                     J1.40m   62   
  4 Roy, Sébastien               Pavillon Emb                     J1.45m   58   
  4 Lavoie, Jonathan             Pavillon Pla                     J1.40m   58   
  4 MacDonald, Daniel            Pavillon Cas                     J1.40m   58   
  6 Bercier, Sébastien           Pavillon L'E                      1.35m   54   
  7 Wells, Ryan                  Pavillon Cas                      1.30m   52   
  8 Runions, Tristan             Pavillon Cor                      1.25m   48   
  8 Drouin, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E                      1.25m   48   
  8 Laprade, Nicolas             Pavillon Emb                      1.25m   48   
 11 Plourde, Philippe            Pavillon Emb                      1.20m   41   
 11 Fritzer, Charles             Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   41   
 11 Villeneuve, Nick             Pavillon L'E                      1.20m   41   
 11 Murphy, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas                      1.20m   41   
 15 Leroux, Danyk                Pavillon Cas                      1.15m   33   
 15 Gauthier, Zacharie           Elda_Rouleau                      1.15m   33   
 15 Lebeau, Makal                Pavillon L'E                      1.15m   33   
 15 Vachon, Jonathan          13 L'Ange Gardi                      1.15m   33   
 19 Paillé, Noah                 Pavillon Pla                      1.10m   28   
 -- Barnes, Joshua               Pavillon Cas                         NH  
 -- Laplante, Samuel             Pavillon Haw                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 5.23m  20/06/2005  Francis Henri, Bourget                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runions, Tristan             Pavillon Cor                      4.93m   64   
  2 Gosselin, Zachari            Pavillon L'E                      4.88m   62   
  3 Poirier, Jérémy              Pavillon Haw                      4.73m   60   
  4 Fritzer, Charles             Pavillon Cas                      4.70m   58   
  5 Peachey, Avery               Pavillon Cor                      4.68m   56   
  6 Charbonneau, Jacob           Pavillon Cas                      4.57m   54   
  7 Goyer, Jeremy                Pavillon Cas                      4.56m   52   
  8 Sabbah, Hani                 Pavillon L'E                      4.48m   50   
  9 Paillé, Noah                 Pavillon Pla                      4.38m   48   
 10 Mason, Corey                 Pavillon Emb                      4.33m   46   
 11 Besner, Anaïck            13 L'Ange Gardi                      4.32m   44   
 12 Ferland, Samuel              Pavillon Cor                      4.28m   42   
 13 Dohorty, Evan                Pavillon Cor                      4.26m   40   
 14 Cayer, Richar                Pavillon Emb                      4.19m   38   
 15 Brabant, Marc-Antoine        Pavillon Haw                      4.10m   36   
 16 Drouin, Samuel               Pavillon Haw                      4.09m   34   
 17 Drouin, Francis              Pavillon Cas                     J4.09m   32   
 18 Leclair, Joël                Pavillon Emb                      4.06m   30   
 19 Paquette, Adam               Elda_Rouleau                      4.02m   28   
 20 Jalbert-Pagé, Mathieu        Pavillon Cor                      4.00m   26   
 21 Bercier, Sébastien           Pavillon L'E                      3.99m   24   
 22 Villeneuve, Riley            Pavillon Cas                      3.94m   22   
 23 Houle, Jean-Sébastien        Pavillon Pla                      3.91m   20   
 24 Drouin, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E                      3.89m   18   
 25 Villeneuve, Nick             Pavillon L'E                      3.85m   16   
 26 Laplante, Samuel             Pavillon Haw                      3.45m   14   
 27 Groulx, Hugo                 Pavillon Emb                      3.40m   12   
 28 Barnes, Joshua               Pavillon Cas                      2.40m   10   
 
Boys Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 11.20m  29/05/2012  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet               
     Record1: * 11.20m  29/05/2012  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burden, Philippe             Pavillon Cas                      9.88m   64   
  2 Paillé, Noah                 Pavillon Pla                      9.75m   62   
  3 Demers, Jacob                Pavillon L'E                      9.68m   60   
  4 Gosselin, Zachari            Pavillon L'E                      9.55m   58   
  5 Laviolette, Francis          Pavillon Pla                      9.45m   56   
  6 Mason, Corey                 Pavillon Emb                      9.43m   54   
  7 Charbonneau, Jacob           Pavillon Cas                      9.30m   52   
  8 Murphy, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas                      9.20m   50   
  9 Peachey, Avery               Pavillon Cor                      9.05m   47   
  9 Ferland, Samuel              Pavillon Cor                      9.05m   47   
 11 Oner, Ozan                   Pavillon Emb                      9.00m   44   
 12 Godin, Alexandre             Pavillon L'E                      8.70m   42   
 13 Jeaurond, Benoit             Elda_Rouleau                     J8.70m   40   
 14 Dohorty, Evan                Pavillon Cor                      8.60m   38   
 15 Drouin, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E                      8.57m   36   
 16 Villeneuve, Riley            Pavillon Cas                      8.20m   34   
 17 Duchesne, Hunter             Pavillon Cor                      8.17m   32   
 18 Barnes, Joshua               Pavillon Cas                      8.13m   30   
 19 Séguin, Caleb                Pavillon Cas                      8.05m   28   
 20 Grégoire, Justin             Pavillon Emb                      7.95m   26   
 21 Groulx, Hugo                 Pavillon Emb                      7.90m   24   
 22 Guindon, Zachary             Pavillon L'E                     J7.90m   22   
 23 Elliott, Colin               Pavillon Cas                      7.55m   20   
 24 Stewart, Trevor              Pavillon L'E                      7.20m   18   
 25 Barnes, Andrew               Pavillon Cor                      7.18m   16   
 26 Blais, Mathieu            13 L'Ange Gardi                      6.86m   14   
 27 Gaudet, Michel               Pavillon L'E                      6.68m   12   
 -- Léger, Joël                  Pavillon Cor                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 12.77m  31/05/2011  Simon Besner, North Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bélanger, Kyle               Pavillon Emb                     11.23m   64   
  2 Laferrière, Francis          Pavillon Cas                     10.98m   62   
  3 Saumier, Steven              Pavillon L'E                     10.96m   60   
  4 Quinn, David                 Pavillon L'E                     10.95m   58   
  5 Lavoie, Jonathan             Pavillon Pla                     10.78m   56   
  6 Lecompte, Cameron            Pavillon Cor                     10.71m   54   
  7 Pilon, Patrick               Pavillon Cas                     10.67m   52   
  8 Pilon, Deric                 Pavillon Cor                     10.23m   50   
  9 Ladouceur, Austin         13 L'Ange Gardi                      9.90m   48   
 10 Douglas, Thomas              Pavillon Cas                      9.74m   46   
 11 Gauthier, Zacharie           Elda_Rouleau                      9.48m   44   
 12 Laprade, Nicolas             Pavillon Emb                      9.09m   42   
 13 Goulet, Devin                Pavillon Emb                      9.07m   40   
 14 Ranger, Patrick              Pavillon Cas                      8.76m   38   
 15 Lalonde, Nickolas            Pavillon Cas                      8.45m   36   
 16 Dubois, Danny                Pavillon L'E                      8.21m   34   
 17 Bazinet, Miguel              Pavillon Pla                     J8.21m   32   
 18 Fillion, Noah                Pavillon L'E                      7.79m   30   
 19 Legault, Alexi               Pavillon Cas                      7.61m   28   
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================================
     Record1: * 65.05m  31/05/2011  Justin Doré, Rockland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritzer, Charles             Pavillon Cas                     75.30m*  64   
  2 Séguin, Kevin                Pavillon Cas                     59.60m   62   
  3 Burden, Philippe             Pavillon Cas                     57.80m   60   
  4 Lavoie, Jonathan             Pavillon Pla                     57.70m   58   
  5 Saumier, Steven              Pavillon L'E                     54.53m   56   
  6 Dion, Anthony                Pavillon Haw                     53.30m   54   
  7 Léger, Joël                  Pavillon Cor                     52.39m   51   
  7 Dicaire, Yanick              Pavillon Emb                     52.39m   51   
  9 Bélanger, Kyle               Pavillon Emb                     51.97m   48   
 10 Bercier, Sébastien           Pavillon L'E                     51.40m   46   
 11 Habel, Maxime                Pavillon L'E                     50.50m   44   
 12 Mugosa, Trey                 Pavillon L'E                     50.05m   42   
 13 Besner, Anaïck            13 L'Ange Gardi                     50.00m   40   
 14 Lecompte, Cameron            Pavillon Cor                     49.47m   38   
 15 Demers, Jean-Philippe        Pavillon L'E                     49.18m   36   
 16 MacDonald, Daniel            Pavillon Cas                     47.70m   34   
 17 Paquette, Adam               Elda_Rouleau                     46.90m   32   
 18 Fournier, Zachary            Pavillon Pla                     46.85m   30   
 19 Cayer, Richar                Pavillon Emb                     46.69m   28   
 20 Moreau, Sébastien            Pavillon L'E                     45.80m   26   
 21 Facette, Justin              Pavillon Emb                     40.42m   24   
 22 Fillion, Noah                Pavillon L'E                     35.21m   22   
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7e année
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                                        57.21  
  2 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                           58.15  
  3 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                         58.99  
  4 Glengarry  'A'                                                 59.31  
  5 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                                    1:00.11  
  6 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                       1:00.58  
  7 Pavillon Hawkesbury  'A'                                     1:06.04  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8e année
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                                        54.07  
  2 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                           54.50  
  3 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                         55.39  
  4 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                         56.46  
  5 Glengarry  'A'                                                 56.98  
  6 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                                      57.42  
  7 Pavillon Hawkesbury  'A'                                       58.28