2013 – Championnat Scolaire Regional Lac Saint Louis

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/06/2013 03:51 PM
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2013 - 12/06/2013                
                                Lac-Saint-Louis                                
                                  Lachine, Qc                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin              7.99q  6 
  2 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble              8.06q  1 
  3 Fernandez, Leylah         02 Académie Sai              8.08q  1 
  4 Stephy Ines, Tchoukuigo   02 École Katima              8.10q  5 
  5 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan              8.16q  4 
  6 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai              8.22q  6 
  7 Sarah, Bailly             02 École Katima              8.23q  7 
  8 Polichronopoulos, Christ  02 Socrates 3                8.28q  7 
  9 Liu, Tracy                02 Beau-Séjour               8.32   6 
 10 Demeule, Maggie           02 St-Rémi                   8.36   1 
 11 Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                  8.41   4 
 12 Downs, Anaïs              03 Gentilly                  8.41   6 
 13 Cloutier, Audrée          02 St-Rémi                   8.42   4 
 14 De Neubourg, Amélie       02 Beaconsfield              8.44   7 
 15 Bonenfant, Sarah          03 Jonathan Wil              8.48   2 
 16 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                  8.49   7 
 17 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble              8.49   2 
 18 Abramovich, Naomi         02 Pointe Clair              8.52   3 
 19 Doyle, Makayla            02 Gentilly                  8.53   3 
 20 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan              8.56   7 
 21 Labelle, Catherine        02 Académie Sai              8.58   7 
 22 Beaudoin, Justine         02 Pointe Clair              8.59   6 
 23 Merlin, Capucine          02 St-Rémi                   8.60   2 
 24 Bottega, Tatiana          03 Jonathan Wil              8.61   6 
 25 Côté-Mashala, Ketsia      02 Beau-Séjour               8.61   2 
 26 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield              8.63   5 
 27 Seuntjens, Nele           02 Beaconsfield              8.65   4 
 28 Cianci, Savana            02 Collège Char              8.68   2 
 29 Willar, Lora              02 Pointe Clair              8.72   1 
 30 Atete, Jennifer           02 Cardinal-Lég              8.80   3 
 31 Sun, Felicia              02 Collège Char              8.80   1 
 32 Benedict, Caroline        02 Ste-Catherin              8.83   5 
 33 Guay, Emmanuelle          03 Jonathan Wil              8.84   1 
 34 Caron-Bissonnette, Mégan  02 Beau-Séjour               8.90   4 
 35 Stathopoulos, Amalia      03 Socrates 3                8.93   2 
 36 Nilsson, Sonja            02 École Alexan              8.94   4 
 37 Poziemska, Morelia        02 Ste-Catherin              8.95   1 
 38 Lusikila Multinga, Keren  03 Terre-Des-Je              8.99   7 
 39 Simard, Amélie            02 Collège Char              8.99   5 
 40 Andraos, Anna             02 École Alexan              9.01   3 
 41 Sergnese, Selena          02 Papillon-Ble              9.05   3 
 42 Papamikidis, Vanessa      02 Socrates 3                9.07   5 
 43 Azzoug, Cecile            03 Terre-Des-Je              9.24   5 
 44 Charlebois, Sasha         02 Vanguard                  9.95   3 
 45 Bakos, Melina             03 École Alexan             10.07   5 
 46 Kaur Dhaliwal, Deepinder  02 Terre-Des-Je             11.43   1 
 -- Assande, Mowa Gnamessan   03 Cardinal-Lég                DQ   2 
 -- Mourad, Rana              02 Cardinal-Lég                DQ   4 
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin              7.73  
  2 Fernandez, Leylah         02 Académie Sai              7.98  
  3 Stephy Ines, Tchoukuigo   02 École Katima              7.99  
  4 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble              8.04  
  5 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan              8.04  
  6 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai              8.26  
  7 Sarah, Bailly             02 École Katima              8.27  
  8 Polichronopoulos, Christ  02 Socrates 3                8.33  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Leylah         02 Académie Sai           2:49.33   3 
  2 Grandchamp, Aurélie       02 Académie Sai           2:52.53   1 
  3 Mctavish, Madeleine       02 Gentilly               2:57.08   3 
  4 Stephy Ines, Tchoukuigo   02 École Katima           3:01.08   3 
  5 Atete, Jennifer           02 Cardinal-Lég           3:01.81   2 
  6 Song, Emmy                02 Collège Char           3:02.22   2 
  7 Bottega, Tatiana          03 Jonathan Wil           3:02.47   2 
  8 Cloutier, Audrée          02 St-Rémi                3:03.82   3 
  9 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield           3:03.90   1 
 10 Lipp, Florence            02 Académie Sai           3:04.10   2 
 11 Cianci, Savana            02 Collège Char           3:06.03   3 
 12 Guay, Catherine           02 Beaconsfield           3:06.92   2 
 13 Sophie, Mesfun            02 École Katima           3:06.98   2 
 14 Sanchez, Luisa            02 St-Rémi                3:08.48   2 
 15 Downs, Anaïs              03 Gentilly               3:08.88   2 
 16 De Neubourg, Amélie       02 Beaconsfield           3:08.90   2 
 17 Petrean, Eliza Maria      02 Collège Char           3:09.67   1 
 18 Willar, Lora              02 Pointe Clair           3:09.79   3 
 19 Charbonneau, Victoria     02 St-Rémi                3:12.14   2 
 20 Léger, Marie-Jeanne       03 Pointe Clair           3:13.24   2 
 21 Auger, Sarah              03 Jonathan Wil           3:13.27   3 
 22 Keating, Hope             03 St-Louis               3:14.03   3 
 23 Kosmos-Spring, Sydney     03 Gentilly               3:14.95   1 
 24 El Tanani, Kinsey         03 École Alexan           3:16.44   1 
 25 Boileau, Carolyne         03 Pointe Clair           3:21.80   1 
 26 Sophia, Moeck             02 École Katima           3:22.89   1 
 27 Côté-Mashala, Ketsia      02 Beau-Séjour            3:24.44   2 
 28 Macdonald, Davina         03 École Alexan           3:25.46   2 
 29 Khayargoli, Primika       02 Ste-Catherin           3:30.64   3 
 30 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan           3:32.80   3 
 31 Assande, Mowa Gnamessan   03 Cardinal-Lég           3:34.61   3 
 32 Sood, Pritika             03 Cardinal-Lég           3:36.47   1 
 33 Raymond, Océanne          03 Papillon-Ble           3:40.46   1 
 34 Héroux, Karine            02 Papillon-Ble           3:43.61   1 
 35 Garcia-Gonzalez, Alexa    03 École Alexan           3:46.92   3 
 36 Stathopoulos, Amalia      03 Socrates 3             3:55.65   3 
 37 Luangxay, Johanna         02 Beau-Séjour            4:10.75   3 
 38 Kaur Dhaliwal, Deepinder  02 Terre-Des-Je           4:39.63   2 
 -- Polichronopoulos, Christ  02 Socrates 3                 DNF   1 
 -- Dioubaté, Kandet-Ann      02 Beau-Séjour                DNF   1 
 -- Xyri, Raphaelia           02 Socrates 3                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Minime
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 École Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                         1:04.76   1 
     1) Sarah, Bailly 02                2) Laurissa, Bobb 02              
     3) Sophie, Mesfun 02               4) Stephy Ines, Tchoukuigo 02     
  2 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:04.91   2 
     1) Kosmos-Spring, Sydney 03        2) Ortega-Abre, Emily-Enid 03     
     3) Downs, Anaïs 03                 4) Manigat, Guernara 03           
  3 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:04.99   2 
     1) Sergnese, Selena 02             2) Héroux, Karine 02              
     3) Kaoun, Maisoun 02               4) Nadeau, Virginie 02            
  4 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:05.00   2 
     1) Abramovich, Naomi 02            2) Willar, Lora 02                
     3) Browne, Kiandra 02              4) Van Aelst, Lilianne 02         
  5 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:05.08   4 
     1) Lipp, Florence 02               2) Kurbatova, Daria 02            
     3) Labelle, Catherine 02           4) Fernandez, Leylah 02           
  6 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:06.85   3 
     1) Côté-Mashala, Ketsia 02         2) Liu, Tracy 02                  
     3) Caron-Bissonnette, Mégane 02    4) Luangxay, Johanna 02           
  7 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:06.93   4 
     1) Cianci, Savana 02               2) Simard, Amélie 02              
     3) Girard, Emmy 02                 4) Song, Emmy 02                  
  8 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:07.01   3 
     1) Seuntjens, Nele 02              2) Guay, Catherine 02             
     3) Marsolais, Allison 02           4) De Neubourg, Amélie 02         
  9 Jonathan Wilson  'A'                                1:07.41   3 
     1) Mejia-Diestra, Catherine 03     2) Bottega, Tatiana 03            
     3) Auger, Sarah 03                 4) Bonenfant, Sarah 03            
 10 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:11.49   1 
     1) Papamikidis, Vanessa 02         2) Petrauskas, Helena 02          
     3) Stathopoulos, Amalia 03         4) Racicot, Elyse 02              
 11 École Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                   1:12.17   1 
     1) Macdonald, Davina 03            2) Lecchino, Vanda 02             
     3) El Tanani, Kinsey 03            4) Bell, Megan 03                 
 12 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                 1:14.49   3 
     1) Assande, Mowa Gnamessan 03      2) Atete, Jennifer 02             
     3) Elamrani, Aya 03                4) Mourad, Rana 02                
 -- St-Rémi  'A'                                             DQ   4 
     1) Demeule, Maggie 02              2) Sanchez, Luisa 02              
     3) Merlin, Capucine 02             4) Cloutier, Audrée 02            
 
Girls High Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble             1.20m  
  2 De Neubourg, Amélie       02 Beaconsfield            J1.20m  
  3 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan            J1.20m  
  4 Doyle, Makayla            02 Gentilly                 1.15m  
  5 Browne, Kiandra           02 Pointe Clair            J1.15m  
  6 Seuntjens, Nele           02 Beaconsfield             1.10m  
  6 Campbell, Sydney          03 Jonathan Wil             1.10m  
  8 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai            J1.10m  
  9 Demeule, Maggie           02 St-Rémi                 J1.10m  
 10 Assande, Mowa Gnamessan   03 Cardinal-Lég             1.05m  
 10 Abramovich, Naomi         02 Pointe Clair             1.05m  
 12 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                J1.05m  
 13 Merlin, Capucine          02 St-Rémi                 J1.05m  
 14 Tian, Grace               03 Gentilly                J1.05m  
 15 Liu, Tracy                02 Beau-Séjour             J1.05m  
 16 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble             1.00m  
 16 Girard, Félicité          02 Académie Sai             1.00m  
 16 Atete, Jennifer           02 Cardinal-Lég             1.00m  
 19 Sophie, Mesfun            02 École Katima             0.95m  
 19 Boreham, Alexia           03 Jonathan Wil             0.95m  
 19 Héroux, Karine            02 Papillon-Ble             0.95m  
 19 Caron-Bissonnette, Mégan  02 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
 19 Toth, Émily               02 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
 19 Scott, Jamie              02 St-Louis                 0.95m  
 25 Macdonald, Davina         03 École Alexan             0.90m  
 26 Jeema, Maryam             02 Pointe Clair             0.85m  
 26 Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                 0.85m  
 26 Benali, Kawthar           02 Ste-Catherin             0.85m  
 26 Bell, Megan               03 École Alexan             0.85m  
 26 Farah, Joé                02 Académie Sai             0.85m  
 26 Sarah, Bailly             02 École Katima             0.85m  
 26 Cloutier, Audrée          02 St-Rémi                  0.85m  
 26 Garcia-Gonzalez, Alexa    03 École Alexan             0.85m  
 -- Charlebois, Sasha         02 Vanguard                    NH  
 -- Scott-Dumont, Jade        02 Ste-Catherin                NH  
 -- St-Jean, Noemie           02 St-Louis                    NH  
 -- Dion, Frédérique          02 Jonathan Wil                NH  
 -- Riachi, Tatiana           03 Cardinal-Lég                NH  
 -- Kétia, Istimwe            02 École Katima                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char             3.49m  
  2 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble             3.37m  
  3 Laurissa, Bobb            02 École Katima             3.20m  
  4 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai             3.19m  
  5 Raymond, Océanne          03 Papillon-Ble             3.16m  
  6 Bottega, Tatiana          03 Jonathan Wil             3.15m  
  7 Mejia-Diestra, Catherine  03 Jonathan Wil             3.13m  
  8 Avram, Anamaria           03 Terre-Des-Je            J3.13m  
  9 Murray, Gabrielle         02 Pointe Clair             3.05m  
 10 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin             2.99m  
 10 Kosmos-Spring, Sydney     03 Gentilly                 2.99m  
 12 Lapierre Trepanier, Chlo  03 Terre-Des-Je             2.96m  
 12 Guay, Emmanuelle          03 Jonathan Wil             2.96m  
 14 Charbonneau, Victoria     02 St-Rémi                  2.92m  
 15 Léger, Marie-Jeanne       03 Pointe Clair             2.90m  
 16 Simard, Amélie            02 Collège Char             2.89m  
 16 Andraos, Anna             02 École Alexan             2.89m  
 18 Stephy Ines, Tchoukuigo   02 École Katima             2.85m  
 19 Grandchamp, Aurélie       02 Académie Sai             2.80m  
 20 Benedict, Caroline        02 Ste-Catherin             2.79m  
 21 Poziemska, Morelia        02 Ste-Catherin             2.71m  
 22 Merlin, Capucine          02 St-Rémi                  2.66m  
 23 Sanchez, Luisa            02 St-Rémi                  2.65m  
 23 Toth, Émily               02 Beau-Séjour              2.65m  
 25 Nilsson, Sonja            02 École Alexan             2.64m  
 26 Garcia-Gonzalez, Alexa    03 École Alexan             2.63m  
 26 Beaudoin, Justine         02 Pointe Clair             2.63m  
 26 Tian, Grace               03 Gentilly                 2.63m  
 29 Girard, Félicité          02 Académie Sai             2.61m  
 30 Sarah, Bailly             02 École Katima             2.58m  
 31 Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                 2.56m  
 32 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble             2.55m  
 33 Sun, Felicia              02 Collège Char             2.36m  
 34 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                 2.29m  
 35 Guay, Catherine           02 Beaconsfield             2.24m  
 35 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan             2.24m  
 37 Stathopoulos, Amalia      03 Socrates 3               2.18m  
 38 Elamrani, Aya             03 Cardinal-Lég             2.11m  
 39 Dioubaté, Kandet-Ann      02 Beau-Séjour              1.90m  
 40 Nya Dimuene, Élizabeth    02 Cardinal-Lég             1.76m  
 41 Racicot, Elyse            02 Socrates 3               1.56m  
 42 Baran, Ayse               02 Vanguard                 1.27m  
 
Girls Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Kiandra           02 Pointe Clair             9.85m  
  2 Laurissa, Bobb            02 École Katima             9.40m  
  3 Martiniuk, Nadia          02 Gentilly                 9.17m  
  4 Ortega-Abre, Emily-Enid   03 Gentilly                 8.92m  
  5 Bouchard, Sarah           02 Pointe Clair             8.14m  
  6 Ingabire, Steffy          02 Beau-Séjour              7.60m  
  7 Harper, Corinne           02 Pointe Clair             7.32m  
  8 Héroux, Karine            02 Papillon-Ble             6.78m  
  9 Momperousse, Nayisha      02 Gentilly                 6.72m  
 10 Yasmine, Bidiga           02 École Katima             6.63m  
 11 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char             6.58m  
 12 Reyna Sacramento, Régina  02 Papillon-Ble             6.45m  
 13 Green, Julia              02 St-Rémi                  6.40m  
 13 Nya Dimuene, Élizabeth    02 Cardinal-Lég             6.40m  
 15 Sophia, Moeck             02 École Katima             6.18m  
 16 Luangxay, Johanna         02 Beau-Séjour              6.15m  
 17 Farah, Joé                02 Académie Sai             6.09m  
 18 Khayargoli, Primika       02 Ste-Catherin             5.95m  
 19 Mejia-Diestra, Catherine  03 Jonathan Wil             5.90m  
 20 Dionne, Justine           02 Académie Sai             5.83m  
 21 Luksza, Monika            02 St-Rémi                  5.77m  
 22 Petrean, Eliza Maria      02 Collège Char             5.73m  
 23 Monterrubio, Maya Airehe  02 Académie Sai             5.56m  
 24 Benali, Kawthar           02 Ste-Catherin             5.35m  
 25 Audet, Pénélope           02 Collège Char             5.33m  
 26 Petrauskas, Helena        02 Socrates 3               5.04m  
 27 Layachi, Marwa            02 Beau-Séjour              4.65m  
 28 Elamrani, Aya             03 Cardinal-Lég             4.58m  
 29 Boreham, Alexia           03 Jonathan Wil             4.57m  
 30 Lusikila Multinga, Keren  03 Terre-Des-Je             4.45m  
 31 Racicot, Elyse            02 Socrates 3               4.27m  
 32 Papamikidis, Vanessa      02 Socrates 3               4.24m  
 33 Guay, Emmanuelle          03 Jonathan Wil             4.22m  
 34 Sergnese, Selena          02 Papillon-Ble             4.19m  
 35 Seuntjens, Nele           02 Beaconsfield             4.16m  
 36 Baran, Ayse               02 Vanguard                 4.12m  
 37 Scott, Jamie              02 St-Louis                 4.08m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Momperousse, Nayisha      02 Gentilly                32.20m  
  2 Scott, Jamie              02 St-Louis                30.34m  
  3 Reyna Sacramento, Régina  02 Papillon-Ble            29.30m  
  4 Auger, Sarah              03 Jonathan Wil            26.90m  
  5 Léger, Marie-Jeanne       03 Pointe Clair            26.60m  
  6 Green, Julia              02 St-Rémi                J26.60m  
  7 Martiniuk, Nadia          02 Gentilly                26.30m  
  8 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char            25.90m  
  9 Dionne, Justine           02 Académie Sai            24.60m  
 10 Ortega-Abre, Emily-Enid   03 Gentilly                24.30m  
 11 Guay, Catherine           02 Beaconsfield            23.60m  
 12 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield            23.20m  
 13 Lecchino, Vanda           02 École Alexan            23.10m  
 14 Birch, Catherine          03 Jonathan Wil            22.60m  
 15 Laurissa, Bobb            02 École Katima            22.50m  
 16 Layachi, Marwa            02 Beau-Séjour             22.30m  
 17 Luangxay, Johanna         02 Beau-Séjour             22.05m  
 18 Van Aelst, Lilianne       02 Pointe Clair            21.70m  
 19 Sophia, Moeck             02 École Katima            21.60m  
 19 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan            21.60m  
 21 Scott-Dumont, Jade        02 Ste-Catherin            19.60m  
 22 Audet, Pénélope           02 Collège Char            19.50m  
 23 Petrean, Eliza Maria      02 Collège Char            19.40m  
 24 Ingabire, Steffy          02 Beau-Séjour             18.30m  
 25 Avram, Anamaria           03 Terre-Des-Je            18.20m  
 26 Monterrubio, Maya Airehe  02 Académie Sai            18.00m  
 27 Luksza, Monika            02 St-Rémi                 16.40m  
 28 Raymond, Océanne          03 Papillon-Ble            15.30m  
 29 Grenier-Morin, Élodie     02 Académie Sai            14.70m  
 30 Sergnese, Selena          02 Papillon-Ble            14.40m  
 31 Racicot, Elyse            02 Socrates 3              14.30m  
 31 Boreham, Alexia           03 Jonathan Wil            14.30m  
 33 Bell, Megan               03 École Alexan            13.70m  
 34 Bakos, Melina             03 École Alexan            13.20m  
 35 Yasmine, Bidiga           02 École Katima            12.30m  
 36 Petrauskas, Helena        02 Socrates 3              11.20m  
 37 Lapierre Trepanier, Chlo  03 Terre-Des-Je            11.10m  
 38 Riachi, Tatiana           03 Cardinal-Lég            10.20m  
 39 Charlebois, Sasha         02 Vanguard                10.10m  
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milane, Gnagne            01 École Katima              7.53q  6 
  2 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Terre-Des-Je              7.58q  6 
  3 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                  7.62q  3 
  4 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char              7.64q  5 
  5 Boileau, Audrey           00 Papillon-Ble              7.64q  3 
  6 Tchiteya, Mérode          01 Académie Sai              7.65q  4 
  7 Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M  01 Gentilly                  7.74q  1 
  8 Archard, Anne-Sophie      01 Jonathan Wil              7.75q  2 
  9 Carmichael, Sarah         00 Collège Char              7.91   6 
 10 Jarry, Florence           01 Académie Sai              7.96   1 
 11 Lambert, Jordan           00 Gentilly                  8.01   2 
 12 Jarbath, Evy              01 Terre-Des-Je              8.02   3 
 13 Mcconnell, Marie-Laurenc  00 St-Rémi                   8.03   2 
 14 Yelle, Arianne            01 St-Louis                  8.06   4 
 15 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3                8.08   4 
 16 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char              8.09   2 
 17 Wa Numbe, Méma            01 Beau-Séjour               8.10   6 
 18 Charky, Maya              01 St-Rémi                   8.12   1 
 19 Quinz, Hannah             01 Académie Sai              8.12   5 
 20 Denomée, Anne             01 Beau-Séjour               8.13   4 
 21 Wawro, Matylda            00 St-Rémi                   8.17   5 
 22 Mecksavanh, Kelly         00 Beau-Séjour               8.17   2 
 23 Descaillot, Maëliss       01 Pointe Clair              8.18   2 
 24 Brito, Daniela            00 Cardinal-Lég              8.22   1 
 25 Morinville, Kiara         01 Pointe Clair              8.23   3 
 26 Martin, Sarah-Anne        01 Papillon-Ble              8.26   6 
 27 Perron, Marie-Pier        00 Papillon-Ble              8.28   5 
 28 Florane, Bolduc           01 École Katima              8.29   1 
 29 Gouslikova, Dana          01 Ste-Catherin              8.33   6 
 30 Riendeau, Maylis          01 Beaconsfield              8.37   4 
 31 Orsini, Amelia            01 Jonathan Wil              8.48   4 
 32 Mai, Hammond              01 École Katima              8.48   3 
 33 Gédéon, Nïce              01 Martin-Bélan              8.50   3 
 34 Lopez, Mariana            00 Cardinal-Lég              8.51   3 
 35 Ollivierre Fraser, Nicol  00 Cardinal-Lég              8.51   5 
 36 Neveu, Marianne           00 Pointe Clair              8.60   4 
 37 Hernandez, Roxana         00 Ste-Catherin              8.85   5 
 38 Olivares Altamirano, Kar  01 Terre-Des-Je              9.47   5 
 39 Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3                9.74   1 
 40 Milat, Mouna              01 Vanguard                  9.98   1 
 -- White, Catherinr          00 Beaconsfield                DQ   2 
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Milane, Gnagne            01 École Katima              7.49  
  2 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Terre-Des-Je              7.58  
  3 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                  7.62  
  4 Tchiteya, Mérode          01 Académie Sai              7.63  
  5 Boileau, Audrey           00 Papillon-Ble              7.67  
  6 Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M  01 Gentilly                  7.68  
  7 Archard, Anne-Sophie      01 Jonathan Wil              7.69  
  8 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char              7.86  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Terre-Des-Je           2:48.37   1 
  2 Carmichael, Sarah         00 Collège Char           2:49.32   1 
  3 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char           2:49.94   3 
  4 Brichko, Kate             01 Collège Char           2:52.75   2 
  5 Regoli, Juliette          01 Pointe Clair           2:53.26   3 
  6 Tio-Reyes, Amélia         00 St-Rémi                2:53.88   1 
  7 Pye, Sierra               01 Gentilly               2:54.17   2 
  8 Nguyen, Thien-Thi         00 Cardinal-Lég           2:54.52   2 
  9 Merklein, Gabriellle      00 Gentilly               2:56.15   1 
 10 Jarry, Gabrielle          01 Académie Sai           2:57.71   3 
 11 Grenier Gagnon, Anouk     01 Académie Sai           2:57.90   1 
 12 Nguyen, Kimberley         00 St-Louis               2:58.20   3 
 13 Cooney, Shay-Lyne         01 Gentilly               2:59.29   3 
 14 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3             3:00.20   2 
 15 Vanate, Pelletier         00 École Katima           3:02.56   2 
 16 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Pointe Clair           3:02.92   2 
 17 Laramée, Isabelle         01 Académie Sai           3:02.93   2 
 18 Bélanger, Mylène          00 Pointe Clair           3:04.78   1 
 19 Rousseau, Jeanne          01 Jonathan Wil           3:07.09   3 
 20 Charky, Maya              01 St-Rémi                3:07.35   2 
 21 Muhugusa, Sarah           01 St-Rémi                3:12.01   1 
 22 Siev, Vanessa             01 St-Louis               3:12.86   2 
 23 Mardiros, Clauda          00 Jonathan Wil           3:14.76   2 
 24 Yelle, Arianne            01 St-Louis               3:14.86   1 
 25 Brito, Daniela            00 Cardinal-Lég           3:16.42   3 
 26 Pilarinos, Dionyssia      01 Socrates 3             3:16.51   3 
 27 Richard, Rebecca          01 Martin-Bélan           3:16.86   3 
 28 Thomas, Ines              01 Beaconsfield           3:20.16   2 
 29 Denomée, Anne             01 Beau-Séjour            3:21.55   2 
 30 Gédéon, Nïce              01 Martin-Bélan           3:21.85   1 
 31 White, Catherinr          00 Beaconsfield           3:21.89   2 
 32 Methot, Myriam            01 Papillon-Ble           3:23.28   2 
 33 Guerroumi, Amani          00 Ste-Catherin           3:23.83   1 
 34 Lferd, Zaynab             01 Beau-Séjour            3:36.24   3 
 35 Kenfack Teugmo, Elsa      01 Terre-Des-Je           3:40.01   2 
 36 Mai, Hammond              01 École Katima           3:43.72   3 
 37 Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard               3:50.42   3 
 38 Berrio, Maria Paulina     00 Terre-Des-Je           4:54.76   3 
 -- Ménard, Alexane           01 Papillon-Ble               DNF   1 
 -- Lieu, Sarah               01 Beau-Séjour                DNF   1 
 -- Victoria, Francis         01 École Katima               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gentilly  'A'                                         58.36   3 
     1) Lambert, Jordan 00              2) Jonas, Latoya 00               
     3) Michaud, Allyson 01             4) Parino-Suarez, Johanna-Marie 01
  2 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:01.01   2 
     1) Martin, Sarah-Anne 01           2) Perron, Marie-Pier 00          
     3) Desjardins, Marika 01           4) Boileau, Audrey 00             
  3 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:01.11   2 
     1) Hill, Stéphanie 01              2) Brien, Sandrine 01             
     3) Carmichael, Sarah 00            4) Brichko, Kate 01               
  4 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:01.66   1 
     1) Archer-Villemure, Audrey 01     2) Jarry, Florence 01             
     3) Quinz, Hannah 01                4) Tchiteya, Mérode 01            
  5 St-Rémi  'A'                                        1:02.02   2 
     1) Mcconnell, Marie-Laurence 00    2) Muhugusa, Sarah 01             
     3) Charky, Maya 01                 4) Tio-Reyes, Amélia 00           
  6 Terre-Des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:02.18   3 
     1) Kenfack Teugmo, Elsa 01         2) Berrio, Maria Paulina 00       
     3) Jarbath, Evy 01                 4) Ibrahim, Gift 01               
  7 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:02.67   1 
     1) Wa Numbe, Méma 01               2) Mecksavanh, Kelly 00           
     3) Denomée, Anne 01                4) Versailles, Anael 01           
  8 École Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                         1:03.28   2 
     1) Florane, Bolduc 01              2) Vanate, Pelletier 00           
     3) Victoria, Francis 01            4) Milane, Gnagne 01              
  9 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:03.37   1 
     1) Descaillot, Maëliss 01          2) Gronko, Mia-Lin 01             
     3) Bélanger, Mylène 00             4) Morinville, Kiara 01           
 10 Jonathan Wilson  'A'                                1:03.72   3 
     1) Archard, Anne-Sophie 01         2) Rousseau, Jeanne 01            
     3) Hernando, Juliette 01           4) Orsini, Amelia 01              
 11 Martin-Bélanger  'A'                                1:03.72   1 
     1) Gédéon, Phoénix 02              2) Gédéon, Nïce 01                
     3) Richard, Rebecca 01             4) Stewart, Shermicah 02          
 12 St-Louis  'A'                                       1:05.05   2 
     1) Keating, Hope 03                2) Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika 02      
     3) Siev, Vanessa 01                4) Yelle, Arianne 01              
 13 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                 1:05.64   1 
     1) Nguyen, Thien-Thi 00            2) Qiu, Jia Yi 00                 
     3) Ollivierre Fraser, Nicole 00    4) Brito, Daniela 00              
 14 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:06.70   3 
     1) Pilarinos, Dionyssia 01         2) Polichronopoulos, Christina 02 
     3) Mammas, Elena 01                4) Fillion, Klio 02               
 15 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:07.69   3 
     1) Thomas, Ines 01                 2) Libersan-Cloutier, Margaux 01  
     3) White, Catherinr 00             4) Riendeau, Maylis 01            
 
Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Rebecca          01 Martin-Bélan             1.30m  
  2 Milane, Gnagne            01 École Katima            J1.30m  
  3 Wa Numbe, Méma            01 Beau-Séjour             J1.30m  
  4 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                 1.25m  
  5 Wawro, Matylda            00 St-Rémi                 J1.25m  
  6 Qiu, Jia Yi               00 Cardinal-Lég             1.20m  
  6 Laramée, Isabelle         01 Académie Sai             1.20m  
  6 Gronko, Mia-Lin           01 Pointe Clair             1.20m  
  6 Archer-Villemure, Audrey  01 Académie Sai             1.20m  
 10 Charky, Maya              01 St-Rémi                  1.15m  
 10 Ménard, Alexane           01 Papillon-Ble             1.15m  
 10 Houde, Mireille           00 Pointe Clair             1.15m  
 13 Mecksavanh, Kelly         00 Beau-Séjour              1.10m  
 13 Martel-Vanasse, Lauriann  01 Jonathan Wil             1.10m  
 13 Riendeau, Maylis          01 Beaconsfield             1.10m  
 16 St-Pierre, Raphaëlle      00 Gentilly                 1.05m  
 16 Fillion, Amélie           01 Papillon-Ble             1.05m  
 18 Muhugusa, Sarah           01 St-Rémi                  1.00m  
 18 Vanate, Pelletier         00 École Katima             1.00m  
 18 Methot, Myriam            01 Papillon-Ble             1.00m  
 18 Archard, Anne-Sophie      01 Jonathan Wil             1.00m  
 18 Ollivierre Fraser, Nicol  00 Cardinal-Lég             1.00m  
 -- Jarbath, Evy              01 Terre-Des-Je                NH  
 -- Roosen, Zoé               01 Beaconsfield                NH  
 -- Mann, Navnish Kaur        01 Terre-Des-Je                NH  
 -- Kenfack Teugmo, Elsa      01 Terre-Des-Je                NH  
 -- Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard                    NH  
 -- Wang, Qui Yue             01 Beau-Séjour                 NH  
 -- Nguyen, Thien-Thi         00 Cardinal-Lég                NH  
 -- Mathieu, Justine          00 Académie Sai                NH  
 -- Lambert, Jordan           00 Gentilly                    NH  
 -- Spera, Antonella          01 Pointe Clair                NH  
 -- Yelle, Arianne            01 St-Louis                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milane, Gnagne            01 École Katima             4.14m  
  2 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char             4.05m  
  3 Bélanger, Mylène          00 Pointe Clair             3.69m  
  4 Richard, Rebecca          01 Martin-Bélan             3.67m  
  5 Gronko, Mia-Lin           01 Pointe Clair             3.62m  
  6 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                 3.55m  
  7 Gouslikova, Dana          01 Ste-Catherin             3.53m  
  8 Versailles, Anael         01 Beau-Séjour              3.48m  
  9 Florane, Bolduc           01 École Katima             3.47m  
 10 Tio-Reyes, Amélia         00 St-Rémi                  3.43m  
 11 Benda, Élissa             01 Ste-Catherin             3.41m  
 12 Wawro, Matylda            00 St-Rémi                  3.40m  
 13 Mai, Hammond              01 École Katima             3.39m  
 13 Morais, Sarah-Jeanne      01 Gentilly                 3.39m  
 15 Tchiteya, Mérode          01 Académie Sai             3.35m  
 16 Denomée, Anne             01 Beau-Séjour              3.31m  
 17 Ménard, Alexane           01 Papillon-Ble             3.26m  
 18 St-Pierre, Raphaëlle      00 Gentilly                 3.25m  
 19 Morinville, Kiara         01 Pointe Clair             3.16m  
 20 Beisswanger, Emma         00 Collège Char             3.13m  
 21 Nguyen, Thien-Thi         00 Cardinal-Lég             3.09m  
 22 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char             3.08m  
 23 Desjardins, Marika        01 Papillon-Ble             3.03m  
 24 Mcconnell, Marie-Laurenc  00 St-Rémi                  3.00m  
 25 Archer-Villemure, Audrey  01 Académie Sai             2.99m  
 26 Fillion, Amélie           01 Papillon-Ble             2.94m  
 27 Thomas, Ines              01 Beaconsfield             2.88m  
 28 Roosen, Zoé               01 Beaconsfield             2.84m  
 29 Grenier Gagnon, Anouk     01 Académie Sai             2.83m  
 30 Guillison-Baz, Amanda     01 Jonathan Wil             2.72m  
 31 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3               2.69m  
 32 Gédéon, Nïce              01 Martin-Bélan             2.60m  
 33 Ollivierre Fraser, Nicol  00 Cardinal-Lég             2.59m  
 34 Mann, Navnish Kaur        01 Terre-Des-Je             2.57m  
 35 Wang, Qui Yue             01 Beau-Séjour              2.53m  
 36 Guerroumi, Amani          00 Ste-Catherin             2.45m  
 37 Qiu, Jia Yi               00 Cardinal-Lég             2.36m  
 38 Milat, Mouna              01 Vanguard                 2.21m  
 39 Libersan-Cloutier, Marga  01 Beaconsfield             2.19m  
 40 Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard                 2.15m  
 41 Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3               2.05m  
 42 Patel, Krishna            01 Terre-Des-Je             1.99m  
 
Girls Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaud, Allyson          01 Gentilly                10.73m  
  2 Husin, Hima               01 Gentilly                 9.70m  
  3 Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Pointe Clair             9.04m  
  4 Archard, Anne-Sophie      01 Jonathan Wil             8.48m  
  5 Beisswanger, Emma         00 Collège Char             8.40m  
  6 Britteny, Burke           00 École Katima             8.36m  
  7 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char            J8.36m  
  8 Lam, Crystal              01 St-Louis                 8.26m  
  9 Morais, Sarah-Jeanne      01 Gentilly                 8.25m  
 10 Guillison-Baz, Amanda     01 Jonathan Wil             8.23m  
 11 Kuekem, Marianne          01 Beau-Séjour              8.20m  
 12 Hernando, Juliette        01 Jonathan Wil             8.12m  
 13 Lauzon, Alexa             01 St-Rémi                  8.11m  
 14 Houde, Mireille           00 Pointe Clair             8.10m  
 15 Saleh, Abdulla Kauthar    01 Terre-Des-Je             7.81m  
 16 Baldé, Mariam             01 Terre-Des-Je             7.70m  
 17 Lescow, Anita             01 St-Louis                 7.68m  
 18 Frate, Isabella           01 St-Rémi                  7.60m  
 19 Perron, Marie-Pier        00 Papillon-Ble             7.55m  
 20 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char             7.53m  
 21 Diana, Ionescu            01 École Katima             7.27m  
 22 Boileau, Audrey           00 Papillon-Ble             7.24m  
 23 Patrasco, Polina          00 Académie Sai             7.21m  
 24 Lanthier-Carriero, Karin  01 Terre-Des-Je             7.12m  
 24 Fouquet, Charlotte        01 Académie Sai             7.12m  
 26 Morinville, Kiara         01 Pointe Clair             6.95m  
 27 Hanson, Julia             00 St-Rémi                  6.91m  
 28 Mathieu, Justine          00 Académie Sai             6.80m  
 29 Lieu, Sarah               01 Beau-Séjour              6.75m  
 30 Lopez, Mariana            00 Cardinal-Lég             6.60m  
 31 Pilarinos, Dionyssia      01 Socrates 3               6.57m  
 32 Brito, Daniela            00 Cardinal-Lég             6.50m  
 33 Victoria, Francis         01 École Katima             6.48m  
 34 Hernandez, Roxana         00 Ste-Catherin             6.40m  
 35 Martin, Sarah-Anne        01 Papillon-Ble             6.18m  
 36 Milat, Mouna              01 Vanguard                 5.00m  
 37 Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3               4.92m  
 38 Roosen, Zoé               01 Beaconsfield             4.83m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Julia             00 St-Rémi                 38.62m  
  2 White, Catherinr          00 Beaconsfield            38.13m  
  3 Cooney, Shay-Lyne         01 Gentilly                37.96m  
  4 Lambert, Jordan           00 Gentilly                35.92m  
  5 Beisswanger, Emma         00 Collège Char            35.18m  
  6 Bélanger, Mylène          00 Pointe Clair            34.06m  
  7 Xu, Lindsay               00 Collège Char            33.88m  
  8 Wa Numbe, Méma            01 Beau-Séjour             33.30m  
  9 Versailles, Anael         01 Beau-Séjour             32.94m  
 10 Tabortowsky, Maya         01 Pointe Clair            31.80m  
 11 Kuekem, Marianne          01 Beau-Séjour             30.50m  
 12 Pilarinos, Dionyssia      01 Socrates 3              30.20m  
 13 Martel-Vanasse, Lauriann  01 Jonathan Wil            27.91m  
 13 Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Pointe Clair            27.91m  
 15 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char            27.50m  
 16 Lauzon, Alexa             01 St-Rémi                 26.50m  
 17 Libersan-Cloutier, Marga  01 Beaconsfield            26.42m  
 18 Lescow, Anita             01 St-Louis                25.96m  
 19 Desjardins, Marika        01 Papillon-Ble            24.21m  
 20 Britteny, Burke           00 École Katima            24.20m  
 21 Patrasco, Polina          00 Académie Sai            23.08m  
 22 Saleh, Abdulla Kauthar    01 Terre-Des-Je            23.00m  
 23 Lam, Crystal              01 St-Louis                22.83m  
 24 Lanthier-Carriero, Karin  01 Terre-Des-Je            22.35m  
 25 Mardiros, Clauda          00 Jonathan Wil            22.20m  
 26 Frate, Isabella           01 St-Rémi                 22.08m  
 27 Fouquet, Charlotte        01 Académie Sai            21.92m  
 28 Hernando, Juliette        01 Jonathan Wil            21.00m  
 29 Fillion, Amélie           01 Papillon-Ble            20.48m  
 30 Lopez, Mariana            00 Cardinal-Lég            18.37m  
 31 Diana, Ionescu            01 École Katima            18.10m  
 32 Benda, Élissa             01 Ste-Catherin            15.10m  
 -- Jessica, Barrette         01 École Katima                ND  
 -- Husin, Hima               01 Gentilly                    ND  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Mick Malcolm        02 Gentilly                  7.83q  6 
  2 Ndabahogije, Sylvestre    02 École Katima              7.84q  7 
  3 Hebert, Jérémy            02 Jonathan Wil              7.91q  4 
  4 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai              7.99q  7 
  5 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                  8.02q  7 
  6 Bouhouch, Hamza           02 Terre-Des-Je              8.02q  2 
  7 Valentine, Shawn          02 Jonathan Wil              8.18q  5 
  8 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble              8.18q  2 
  9 Plante, Justin            02 Beaconsfield              8.22   6 
 10 B Datus, Moïse            02 Beau-Séjour               8.22   3 
 11 Maximonco, Maxim          02 Cardinal-Lég              8.24   6 
 12 Guerrier, Cedric          02 St-Louis                  8.25   4 
 13 Roberge-Hilditch, Xavier  03 Jonathan Wil              8.26   1 
 14 Martin, Thomas            02 Beaconsfield              8.28   3 
 15 Nadeau, Olivier           02 Beau-Séjour               8.33   6 
 16 Spera, Émiliano           02 Pointe Clair              8.34   1 
 17 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char              8.35   2 
 18 Ocana Lynch, Elliott      02 Beau-Séjour               8.35   4 
 19 Giroux, Simon             02 Gentilly                  8.37   5 
 20 Gulli, Pedro              03 St-Rémi                   8.37   2 
 21 Rodrigo, Jimuel           02 Gentilly                  8.39   4 
 22 Pavlenyi, Nicholas        02 St-Rémi                   8.42   6 
 23 Jing, James               02 Collège Char              8.46   4 
 24 Chamberlain, Nathan       02 Papillon-Ble              8.49   4 
 25 Bamba, Yanis Ibrhahim     03 Cardinal-Lég              8.53   5 
 26 Nieva, Jericho            02 Ste-Catherin              8.57   1 
 27 Lamarre, Thomas           02 St-Louis                  8.57   3 
 28 Soumah, Malik             03 Martin-Bélan              8.59   2 
 29 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble              8.64   5 
 30 Kelada, Christophe        02 Pointe Clair              8.75   2 
 31 Beaudoin, Arnaud          02 Académie Sai              8.81   4 
 32 Ribeiro, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield              8.86   7 
 33 Salhany, Tyler            02 St-Rémi                   8.88   5 
 34 Orveto, Joël              02 École Katima              8.98   6 
 35 Trépanier, Kaelan         03 Pointe Clair              9.02   5 
 36 Sakellarakos, Matthew     03 Socrates 3                9.20   6 
 37 Boulet, Jean-Sébastien    02 Vanguard                  9.29   2 
 38 Perreault, Simon          03 Vanguard                  9.34   4 
 39 Mammas, Alexander         03 Socrates 3                9.39   3 
 40 Mandelos, George          02 Socrates 3                9.43   7 
 41 Obazee, Jerry Osartin     02 Martin-Bélan              9.79   3 
 42 Abdul Rahim, Nianghane    02 École Katima             10.39   5 
 43 Dubois, Nicolas           03 Martin-Bélan             11.15   1 
 -- Strasbourg-Godon, Alexis  03 Vanguard                    DQ   3 
 -- Sadia, Dwayne Cédric      03 Cardinal-Lég                DQ   7 
 -- Gagnon, Antoine           02 Académie Sai                DQ   1 
 -- Dhaliwal, Gurvir          03 Terre-Des-Je                DQ   1 
 -- Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char                DQ   7 
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Shawn          02 Jonathan Wil              7.69  
  2 Bell, Mick Malcolm        02 Gentilly                  7.76  
  3 Hebert, Jérémy            02 Jonathan Wil              7.78  
  4 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble              7.94  
  5 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                  7.97  
  6 Bouhouch, Hamza           02 Terre-Des-Je              8.08  
  7 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai              8.13  
  8 Ndabahogije, Sylvestre    02 École Katima              8.21  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebert, Jérémy            02 Jonathan Wil           2:44.48   3 
  2 Martin, Thomas            02 Beaconsfield           2:46.87   2 
  3 Bell, Mick Malcolm        02 Gentilly               2:50.37   1 
  4 Robbins, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield           2:50.65   3 
  5 Beaudoin, Arnaud          02 Académie Sai           2:50.92   2 
  6 Bédard, Philippe          02 Beaconsfield           2:52.67   1 
  7 Ouedraogo, Anthony        02 Gentilly               2:53.91   2 
  8 Stafford, Thomas          02 St-Rémi                2:54.33   2 
  9 Gulli, Pedro              03 St-Rémi                2:54.56   3 
 10 Pavlenyi, Nicholas        02 St-Rémi                2:55.54   1 
 11 Liman, Rayan              03 Ste-Catherin           2:56.53   3 
 12 Roberge-Hilditch, Xavier  03 Jonathan Wil           2:59.07   2 
 13 Maximonco, Maxim          02 Cardinal-Lég           3:00.01   2 
 14 Jacob, Simon              02 Jonathan Wil           3:00.41   1 
 15 Benlalam, Moncef          02 Beau-Séjour            3:00.54   3 
 16 Soumah, Malik             03 Martin-Bélan           3:00.93   3 
 17 Kairouz, William          02 Collège Char           3:00.94   3 
 18 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char           3:01.50   2 
 19 Berabose, Lorris          02 Ste-Catherin           3:01.78   1 
 20 Rodrigo, Jimuel           02 Gentilly               3:02.82   3 
 21 Bouhouch, Hamza           02 Terre-Des-Je           3:02.83   3 
 22 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char           3:04.54   1 
 23 Bellali, Keita Youssef    02 Pointe Clair           3:05.83   2 
 24 Cross, Daniel             02 Pointe Clair           3:05.85   3 
 25 Lamarre, Thomas           02 St-Louis               3:06.25   2 
 26 Mandelos, George          02 Socrates 3             3:06.85   2 
 27 Keating, Cole             02 St-Louis               3:07.57   3 
 28 Lucas, Moeck              03 École Katima           3:07.90   3 
 29 Quesnel, Julien           02 Papillon-Ble           3:08.93   1 
 30 Bamba, Yanis Ibrhahim     03 Cardinal-Lég           3:09.88   1 
 31 Lapointe, Henri           02 Académie Sai           3:10.46   3 
 32 Gagnon, Antoine           02 Académie Sai           3:12.38   1 
 33 Dubois, Nicolas           03 Martin-Bélan           3:13.84   1 
 34 Adewole, Temitayo         02 Pointe Clair           3:18.56   1 
 35 Ndabahogije, Sylvestre    02 École Katima           3:21.09   1 
 36 Vasquez, Liam             03 St-Louis               3:21.73   2 
 37 Doan-Nguyen, Hai-Triet    02 Beau-Séjour            3:21.76   2 
 38 Houndji, Yoan             03 Papillon-Ble           3:22.98   1 
 39 Dallaire, Félix           02 Beau-Séjour            3:22.99   1 
 40 Mammas, Alexander         03 Socrates 3             3:34.16   3 
 41 Boulet, Jean-Sébastien    02 Vanguard               3:55.08   2 
 42 Krallis, George           03 École Alexan           3:56.19   2 
 43 Gill, Gurpal              02 Terre-Des-Je           4:00.24   2 
 44 Mezzacappa, Michael       03 Socrates 3             4:27.28   1 
 45 Dhaliwal, Gurvir          03 Terre-Des-Je           5:01.93   1 
 -- Cisneros-Ménard, Esteban  02 Papillon-Ble               DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Minime
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:02.07   2 
     1) Bell, Mick Malcolm 02           2) Ouedraogo, Anthony 02          
     3) Bien-Aimé, Kundalini 03         4) Giroux, Simon 02               
  2 École Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                         1:02.71   1 
     1) Orveto, Joël 02                 2) Abdul Rahim, Nianghane 02      
     3) Lucas, Moeck 03                 4) Ndabahogije, Sylvestre 02      
  2 Jonathan Wilson  'A'                                1:02.71   1 
     1) Hebert, Jérémy 02               2) Jacob, Simon 02                
     3) Deblois, Simon 02               4) Roberge-Hilditch, Xavier 03    
  4 Terre-Des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:02.99   2 
     1) Brouard, Alexandre 02           2) Castello, Kellique 02          
     3) Omayeke, Plamedie 03            4) Bouhouch, Hamza 02             
  5 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:03.85   2 
     1) Martin, Thomas 02               2) Ribeiro, Philippe 02           
     3) Cieplik, Kasper 02              4) Plante, Justin 02              
  6 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:04.17   1 
     1) Adewole, Temitayo 02            2) Kelada, Christophe 02          
     3) Spera, Émiliano 02              4) Bellali, Keita Youssef 02      
  7 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:04.30   2 
     1) Chamberlain, Nathan 02          2) Cisneros-Ménard, Esteban 02    
     3) Martin, Nicolas 02              4) Chouinard, Anthony 02          
  8 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:05.27   3 
     1) Nadeau, Olivier 02              2) Benlalam, Moncef 02            
     3) Ocana Lynch, Elliott 02         4) B Datus, Moïse 02              
  9 St-Rémi  'A'                                        1:05.74   3 
     1) Pavlenyi, Nicholas 02           2) Salhany, Tyler 02              
     3) Maertens, Hugo 02               4) Gulli, Pedro 03                
 10 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:05.88   3 
     1) Lareau, Élliott 02              2) Gagnon, Antoine 02             
     3) Arjanne, Antoine 02             4) Yelle, Vincent 02              
 11 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                 1:05.89   1 
     1) Maximonco, Maxim 02             2) Chehabe, Elie 02               
     3) Masimango, Daniel 02            4) Bamba, Yanis Ibrhahim 03       
 12 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:09.39   1 
     1) Ali, Mohamed 02                 2) Jing, James 02                 
     3) Loghin, Lucas 02                4) Kairouz, William 02            
 13 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:13.89   3 
     1) Mammas, Alexander 03            2) Mezzacappa, Michael 03         
     3) Mandelos, George 02             4) Sakellarakos, Matthew 03       
 
Boys High Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bouhouch, Hamza           02 Terre-Des-Je             1.30m  
  2 B Datus, Moïse            02 Beau-Séjour              1.25m  
  3 Mbikayi, Othniel          02 École Katima             1.20m  
  4 Chamberlain, Nathan       02 Papillon-Ble             1.10m  
  5 Abi Nader, Brandon        02 Beaconsfield            J1.10m  
  6 Bell, Mick Malcolm        02 Gentilly                J1.10m  
  7 Bamba, Yanis Ibrhahim     03 Cardinal-Lég            J1.10m  
  8 Plante, Justin            02 Beaconsfield             1.05m  
  8 Bédard, Philippe          02 Beaconsfield             1.05m  
  8 Christensen, Angus        02 Gentilly                 1.05m  
  8 Lareau, Élliott           02 Académie Sai             1.05m  
 12 Brouard, Alexandre        02 Terre-Des-Je            J1.05m  
 12 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                J1.05m  
 14 Marcon, Ugolin            03 Pointe Clair             1.00m  
 14 Amrouche, Tayeb           02 Martin-Bélan             1.00m  
 14 Lanouette, Maximilien     02 Pointe Clair             1.00m  
 14 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble             1.00m  
 14 Arjanne, Antoine          02 Académie Sai             1.00m  
 14 Salhany, Tyler            02 St-Rémi                  1.00m  
 14 Ocana Lynch, Elliott      02 Beau-Séjour              1.00m  
 14 Guerrier, Cedric          02 St-Louis                 1.00m  
 14 Rodrigo, Jimuel           02 Gentilly                 1.00m  
 23 Laverdière, Benjamin      02 Vanguard                 0.95m  
 23 Munden, Carl              02 St-Louis                 0.95m  
 23 Trudeau, Olivier          02 Jonathan Wil             0.95m  
 23 Nadeau, Olivier           02 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
 23 Kelada, Christophe        02 Pointe Clair             0.95m  
 23 Beaudoin, Arnaud          02 Académie Sai             0.95m  
 29 Strasbourg-Godon, Alexis  03 Vanguard                 0.90m  
 29 Têtu, Alex                02 St-Rémi                  0.90m  
 29 Jacob, Simon              02 Jonathan Wil             0.90m  
 29 Monastesse, Liam          03 Jonathan Wil             0.90m  
 29 Quesnel, Julien           02 Papillon-Ble             0.90m  
 -- Chevrier, Samuel          03 Terre-Des-Je                NH  
 -- Perreault, Simon          03 Vanguard                    NH  
 -- Abdul Rahim, Nianghane    02 École Katima                NH  
 -- Stafford, Thomas          02 St-Rémi                     NH  
 -- Masimango, Daniel         02 Cardinal-Lég                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char             3.85m  
  2 Lareau, Élliott           02 Académie Sai             3.76m  
  3 Christensen, Angus        02 Gentilly                 3.68m  
  4 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char             3.67m  
  5 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble             3.58m  
  6 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble             3.55m  
  6 Nadeau, Olivier           02 Beau-Séjour              3.55m  
  8 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                 3.46m  
  9 B Datus, Moïse            02 Beau-Séjour              3.34m  
 10 Bellali, Keita Youssef    02 Pointe Clair             3.32m  
 11 Ouedraogo, Anthony        02 Gentilly                 3.30m  
 12 Lamarre, Thomas           02 St-Louis                 3.28m  
 12 Amrouche, Tayeb           02 Martin-Bélan             3.28m  
 14 Jacob, Simon              02 Jonathan Wil             3.27m  
 14 Guerrier, Cedric          02 St-Louis                 3.27m  
 16 Ndabahogije, Sylvestre    02 École Katima             3.26m  
 17 Salhany, Tyler            02 St-Rémi                  3.25m  
 18 Marcon, Ugolin            03 Pointe Clair             3.20m  
 19 Têtu, Alex                02 St-Rémi                  3.15m  
 20 Doan-Nguyen, Hai-Triet    02 Beau-Séjour              3.14m  
 21 Cieplik, Kasper           02 Beaconsfield             3.11m  
 22 Brouard, Alexandre        02 Terre-Des-Je             3.10m  
 23 Maximonco, Maxim          02 Cardinal-Lég             3.01m  
 23 Arjanne, Antoine          02 Académie Sai             3.01m  
 25 Gagnon, Antoine           02 Académie Sai             2.99m  
 26 Gulli, Pedro              03 St-Rémi                  2.96m  
 27 Masimango, Daniel         02 Cardinal-Lég             2.95m  
 28 Monastesse, Liam          03 Jonathan Wil             2.92m  
 29 Paul, Moeck               03 École Katima             2.89m  
 30 Trudeau, Olivier          02 Jonathan Wil             2.84m  
 30 Adewole, Temitayo         02 Pointe Clair             2.84m  
 32 Berabose, Lorris          02 Ste-Catherin             2.75m  
 33 Ribeiro, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield             2.73m  
 34 Hémond, Pier-Luc          02 Vanguard                 2.72m  
 35 Bien-Aimé, Kundalini      03 Gentilly                 2.71m  
 35 Orveto, Joël              02 École Katima             2.71m  
 37 Castello, Kellique        02 Terre-Des-Je             2.69m  
 38 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char             2.66m  
 39 Moses, Anthony            02 Vanguard                 2.64m  
 40 Lynch, Kajante            03 Terre-Des-Je             2.62m  
 41 Sadia, Dwayne Cédric      03 Cardinal-Lég             2.54m  
 42 Krallis, George           03 École Alexan             2.47m  
 43 Nieva, Jericho            02 Ste-Catherin             2.35m  
 44 Houndji, Yoan             03 Papillon-Ble             2.30m  
 45 Boulet, Jean-Sébastien    02 Vanguard                 2.26m  
 46 Mandelos, George          02 Socrates 3               2.13m  
 47 Sakellarakos, Matthew     03 Socrates 3               2.07m  
 47 Mezzacappa, Michael       03 Socrates 3               2.07m  
 
Boys Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawaya, Kevin             02 Collège Char             9.83m  
  2 Schoenhals, Charles       02 Gentilly                 9.50m  
  3 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char             9.26m  
  4 Villeneuve, Simon         02 Gentilly                 9.22m  
  5 Catalogna, Anthony        03 Gentilly                 9.19m  
  6 Hunger, Luke              03 St-Rémi                  8.74m  
  7 Daoussis, Gabriel         02 Pointe Clair             8.54m  
  8 Dion-St-Jean, Liam-Chris  03 Jonathan Wil             8.12m  
  9 Lenfesty, Adam            03 Papillon-Ble             7.86m  
 10 Hernandez Majia, Esteban  02 Terre-Des-Je             7.78m  
 11 Lu, David                 02 Collège Char             7.67m  
 12 Hémond, Pier-Luc          02 Vanguard                 7.60m  
 13 Zoghlami, Edris           02 Pointe Clair             7.42m  
 14 Mbikayi, Othniel          02 École Katima             7.34m  
 15 Cieplik, Kasper           02 Beaconsfield             7.10m  
 16 Robbins, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield             7.08m  
 17 Benlalam, Moncef          02 Beau-Séjour              6.98m  
 18 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                 6.96m  
 19 Ocana Lynch, Elliott      02 Beau-Séjour              6.95m  
 20 Winiarski, Adam           02 Ste-Catherin             6.85m  
 21 Charbonneau, Frédéric     02 Académie Sai             6.80m  
 21 Cialowicz, Mateusz        02 Beaconsfield             6.80m  
 23 Chenak, Akram             02 Ste-Catherin             6.70m  
 24 Vasquez, Liam             03 St-Louis                 6.56m  
 24 Serrano, Roque            02 Ste-Catherin             6.56m  
 26 Robert, Michael           03 Terre-Des-Je             6.51m  
 27 Cisneros-Ménard, Esteban  02 Papillon-Ble             6.49m  
 28 Alexis-Daniel, Carlos     03 Cardinal-Lég             6.32m  
 29 Dallaire, Félix           02 Beau-Séjour              6.21m  
 30 Trudeau, Olivier          02 Jonathan Wil             6.18m  
 31 Maertens, Hugo            02 St-Rémi                  6.14m  
 32 Boucher, Logan            02 St-Rémi                  6.10m  
 33 Kelada, Christophe        02 Pointe Clair             5.96m  
 34 Abdul Rahim, Nianghane    02 École Katima             5.85m  
 35 Mabay Feret, Josias       02 Cardinal-Lég             5.74m  
 35 Laverdière, Benjamin      02 Vanguard                 5.74m  
 37 Lapointe, Henri           02 Académie Sai             5.70m  
 38 Monastesse, Liam          03 Jonathan Wil             5.68m  
 39 Arjanne, Antoine          02 Académie Sai             5.66m  
 40 Moses, Anthony            02 Vanguard                 5.39m  
 41 Campbell, Christopher     02 Socrates 3               5.15m  
 41 Codricel, Calin Daniel    03 St-Louis                 5.15m  
 43 Omayeke, Plamedie         03 Terre-Des-Je             4.85m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cieplik, Kasper           02 Beaconsfield            45.00m  
  2 Lenfesty, Adam            03 Papillon-Ble            42.20m  
  3 Schoenhals, Charles       02 Gentilly                40.70m  
  4 Amrouche, Tayeb           02 Martin-Bélan            40.40m  
  5 Villeneuve, Simon         02 Gentilly                38.65m  
  6 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai            37.70m  
  7 Ranger, Karl              02 Papillon-Ble            35.70m  
  8 Valentine, Shawn          02 Jonathan Wil            35.40m  
  9 Daoussis, Gabriel         02 Pointe Clair            35.10m  
 10 Catalogna, Anthony        03 Gentilly                34.80m  
 11 Maertens, Hugo            02 St-Rémi                 34.30m  
 12 Hunger, Luke              03 St-Rémi                 34.20m  
 12 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble            34.20m  
 14 Sawaya, Kevin             02 Collège Char            33.50m  
 15 Boucher, Logan            02 St-Rémi                 33.30m  
 16 Abi Nader, Brandon        02 Beaconsfield            32.90m  
 17 Hémond, Pier-Luc          02 Vanguard                32.12m  
 18 Lu, David                 02 Collège Char            32.08m  
 19 Dion-St-Jean, Liam-Chris  03 Jonathan Wil            31.84m  
 20 Dubois, Nicolas           03 Martin-Bélan            31.82m  
 21 Lareau, Élliott           02 Académie Sai            31.50m  
 22 Munden, Carl              02 St-Louis                31.06m  
 23 Lynch, Kajante            03 Terre-Des-Je            30.80m  
 24 Serrano, Roque            02 Ste-Catherin            30.30m  
 25 Soumah, Malik             03 Martin-Bélan            29.00m  
 25 Cialowicz, Mateusz        02 Beaconsfield            29.00m  
 27 Charbonneau, Frédéric     02 Académie Sai            28.60m  
 28 Brunelle, Sasha           02 Pointe Clair            28.54m  
 29 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char            28.40m  
 30 Benlalam, Moncef          02 Beau-Séjour             28.25m  
 31 Dallaire, Félix           02 Beau-Séjour             28.20m  
 32 Krallis, George           03 École Alexan            28.10m  
 33 Chevrier, Samuel          03 Terre-Des-Je            28.06m  
 34 Castello, Kellique        02 Terre-Des-Je            27.50m  
 35 Laverdière, Benjamin      02 Vanguard                26.80m  
 36 Paul, Moeck               03 École Katima            26.70m  
 37 Winiarski, Adam           02 Ste-Catherin            26.57m  
 38 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                26.25m  
 39 Chehabe, Elie             02 Cardinal-Lég            26.10m  
 40 Mabay Feret, Josias       02 Cardinal-Lég            26.02m  
 41 Campbell, Christopher     02 Socrates 3              25.30m  
 42 Deblois, Simon            02 Jonathan Wil            25.06m  
 43 Botto, Marc               03 Pointe Clair            24.00m  
 44 Doan-Nguyen, Hai-Triet    02 Beau-Séjour             23.50m  
 45 Codricel, Calin Daniel    03 St-Louis                22.50m  
 46 Liman, Rayan              03 Ste-Catherin            20.85m  
 47 Orveto, Joël              02 École Katima            20.50m  
 48 Moses, Anthony            02 Vanguard                20.00m  
 49 Lucas, Moeck              03 École Katima            19.90m  
 50 Mammas, Alexander         03 Socrates 3              14.65m  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seguerra, Selwin          00 St-Louis                  7.38q  5 
  2 Nzi Mfouafon Nguesso, Ha  00 Collège Char              7.40q  5 
  3 Ngom, Michaël             00 Beau-Séjour               7.48q  5 
  4 Marvin, Jeanty            00 Papillon-Ble              7.49q  2 
  5 Campbell, Isiah           00 Jonathan Wil              7.52q  7 
  6 Benjamin, Peterson-Lemir  01 Gentilly                  7.58q  4 
  7 Sun, Howard               00 Beau-Séjour               7.59q  3 
  8 Ducas, William            01 Jonathan Wil              7.62q  3 
  9 Nguyen, Ba Khang          01 Académie Sai              7.64   6 
 10 Laverdière, Guillaume     01 Pointe Clair              7.68   2 
 11 Eze, Evans                01 Terre-Des-Je              7.70   7 
 12 Hussey, Patrick           01 St-Rémi                   7.74   5 
 13 Ma, Joseph                01 Gentilly                  7.78   5 
 14 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble              7.79   6 
 14 Kayat, Olivier            01 Beau-Séjour               7.79   2 
 16 Sauvageau, Samuel         01 Martin-Bélan              7.79   7 
 17 Fafard, Zakary            01 Gentilly                  7.83   7 
 18 Germain, Raphael          01 Jonathan Wil              7.84   1 
 19 Adrian, Ethan             01 St-Rémi                   7.86   4 
 20 Cato, Korey               00 Terre-Des-Je              7.87   2 
 21 Gakwisi, Jean-François    01 Ste-Catherin              7.88   6 
 22 Garnier, Matthew          01 Ste-Catherin              7.95   4 
 23 Philippeaux, Leondreh     01 Ste-Catherin              7.95   3 
 24 Lotfi, Yassine            01 Académie Sai              7.96   3 
 25 Hagen, Matthew            00 École Alexan              7.97   3 
 26 Rosca, Stanislav          00 Cardinal-Lég              7.99   2 
 27 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan              8.00   5 
 28 Grant, Jacob              01 Beaconsfield              8.01   5 
 29 Zhang, Qing Han           00 St-Louis                  8.02   3 
 30 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char              8.09   7 
 31 Hébran-Yamamoto, Dylan    01 Beaconsfield              8.10   3 
 32 Wu, Allan                 01 Martin-Bélan              8.11   6 
 33 Webster, Geoffrey         01 Pointe Clair              8.13   1 
 34 Korderas, Nikolas         01 Socrates 3                8.16   5 
 35 Patridge, Benjamin        01 Beaconsfield              8.16   4 
 36 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char              8.20   6 
 37 Santos, Mark              01 École Katima              8.22   4 
 38 Diakoumakos, Leonidas     01 Socrates 3                8.24   1 
 39 Opendo, Leonard Jay       00 Martin-Bélan              8.25   2 
 40 Williams, Anthony         01 École Katima              8.28   3 
 41 Rock, Justin              01 Vanguard                  8.29   1 
 42 Maurer, Simon             01 École Alexan              8.33   7 
 43 Berisha, Diamant          00 Cardinal-Lég              8.35   1 
 44 Legler, Thomas            01 St-Rémi                   8.41   1 
 45 Pauyo, Rivaldo            00 Académie Sai              8.43   1 
 46 Azzouni, Hicham           01 École Katima              8.44   1 
 47 Proulx, Félix             00 Vanguard                  8.46   2 
 48 Nibart, Raphael           01 Pointe Clair              8.46   4 
 49 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis                  8.53   6 
 50 Metaxas, Alexander        01 Socrates 3                8.74   2 
 51 Aleman Canjura, Oliver    01 Terre-Des-Je              8.75   4 
 52 Tayeb, Rayan              01 Cardinal-Lég              9.02   4 
 53 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                  9.10   6 
 54 Guertin, Étienne          01 Papillon-Ble              9.20   7 
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nzi Mfouafon Nguesso, Ha  00 Collège Char              7.36  
  2 Seguerra, Selwin          00 St-Louis                  7.39  
  3 Marvin, Jeanty            00 Papillon-Ble              7.40  
  4 Ngom, Michaël             00 Beau-Séjour               7.41  
  5 Benjamin, Peterson-Lemir  01 Gentilly                  7.49  
  6 Campbell, Isiah           00 Jonathan Wil              7.52  
  7 Sun, Howard               00 Beau-Séjour               7.54  
  8 Ducas, William            01 Jonathan Wil              7.67  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hussey, Patrick           01 St-Rémi                2:34.33   2 
  2 Chalut, Vincent           00 Beau-Séjour            2:35.06   2 
  3 Saez, Sébastian           01 Gentilly               2:37.08   1 
  4 Silvi, Davide             00 Collège Char           2:37.38   3 
  5 Chandler, Alexandre       01 Académie Sai           2:38.09   3 
  6 Plante, Émile             01 Gentilly               2:39.55   2 
  7 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble           2:41.01   3 
  8 Velasquez, Javier         00 Cardinal-Lég           2:41.54   3 
  9 Desjardins, Olivier       01 Beau-Séjour            2:42.87   1 
 10 Rosca, Stanislav          00 Cardinal-Lég           2:45.17   1 
 11 Bouchard-Guindon, Joran   01 Gentilly               2:47.54   3 
 12 Cossette, Julien          01 Académie Sai           2:47.55   1 
 13 Loignon, Alexis           01 Beaconsfield           2:47.61   1 
 14 Guillon, Raphaël          01 St-Rémi                2:48.40   1 
 15 Proulx, Félix             00 Vanguard               2:49.97   2 
 16 Galvan, Francis           01 Académie Sai           2:50.54   2 
 17 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan           2:51.48   2 
 18 Opendo, Leonard Jay       00 Martin-Bélan           2:51.84   2 
 19 Hébran-Yamamoto, Dylan    01 Beaconsfield           2:52.18   1 
 20 Chartier, Rémi            01 St-Rémi                2:52.77   3 
 21 Cui, Yu Teng              00 St-Louis               2:54.25   1 
 22 Victor, Pham              00 Cardinal-Lég           2:55.12   2 
 23 Lyman, Nicholas           01 Pointe Clair           2:55.18   2 
 24 Rock, Justin              01 Vanguard               2:58.03   1 
 25 Martin-Ferland, Alexis    00 Jonathan Wil           2:58.73   3 
 26 Rawlins-M, Jadi           00 Ste-Catherin           3:00.05   2 
 27 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan           3:00.45   1 
 28 Maurer, Simon             01 École Alexan           3:02.13   3 
 29 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis               3:02.43   2 
 30 Bédard, Charles           01 Pointe Clair           3:04.93   1 
 31 Williams, Sean            01 St-Louis               3:07.06   3 
 32 Poirier, Thomas           01 Papillon-Ble           3:07.14   2 
 33 Gallant, Charles-Antoine  00 Vanguard               3:08.38   3 
 34 Zhang, Eric               01 Pointe Clair           3:12.87   3 
 35 Lapointe, Maxime          01 Collège Char           3:18.41   1 
 36 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char           3:19.81   2 
 37 Guertin, Étienne          01 Papillon-Ble           3:23.79   2 
 38 Diakoumakos, Leonidas     01 Socrates 3             3:26.87   1 
 39 Basha, Zayad              01 École Katima           3:38.48   3 
 40 Pappas, Julian            01 Socrates 3             3:44.42   3 
 -- Metaxas, Alexander        01 Socrates 3                 DNF   2 
 -- Rainville, Antoine        01 École Katima               DNF   1 
 -- Mazakian, Matthew         01 Jonathan Wil               DNF   2 
 -- Kayat, Olivier            01 Beau-Séjour                DNF   1 
 -- Ndabahogije, Pascal       01 École Katima               DNF   3 
 -- Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan               DNF   3 
 -- Planté, Mathis            01 Beaconsfield               DNF   3 
 -- Fortin-Cayer, Mathieu     00 Martin-Bélan               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gentilly  'A'                                         57.34   1 
     1) Fafard, Zakary 01               2) Grewal, Karnvir 00             
     3) Castillo, Tyler 00              4) Benjamin, Peterson-Lemire 01   
  2 Jonathan Wilson  'A'                                  58.52   2 
     1) Campbell, Isiah 00              2) Ducas, William 01              
     3) Germain, Raphael 01             4) Martin-Ferland, Alexis 00      
  3 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                      58.85   1 
     1) Kayat, Olivier 01               2) Chalut, Vincent 00             
     3) Sun, Howard 00                  4) Ngom, Michaël 00               
  4 St-Louis  'A'                                         58.93   1 
     1) Nguyen, Kenny Duy 03            2) Rivera Ferreyra, Alvaro 00     
     3) Seguerra, Selwin 00             4) Zhang, Qing Han 00             
  5 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                              59.65   2 
     1) Silvi, Davide 00                2) Lapointe, Maxime 01            
     3) Nzi Mfouafon Nguesso, Hannan Sm 4) Tam-Turcotte, Jordan 01        
  6 Pointe Claire  'A'                                    59.84   1 
     1) Dagenais-Lalande, Antoine 00    2) Lyman, Nicholas 01             
     3) Lachapelle, Félix 01            4) Laverdière, Guillaume 01       
  7 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                 1:00.28   2 
     1) Berisha, Diamant 00             2) Rosca, Stanislav 00            
     3) Velasquez, Javier 00            4) Victor, Pham 00                
  8 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:00.61   2 
     1) Grant, Jacob 01                 2) Planté, Mathis 01              
     3) Patridge, Benjamin 01           4) Hébran-Yamamoto, Dylan 01      
  9 St-Rémi  'A'                                        1:00.87   1 
     1) Adrian, Ethan 01                2) Chartier, Rémi 01              
     3) Legler, Thomas 01               4) Hussey, Patrick 01             
 10 Martin-Bélanger  'A'                                1:01.18   3 
     1) Deschamps, Justin 01            2) Wu, Allan 01                   
     3) Opendo, Leonard Jay 00          4) Sauvageau, Samuel 01           
 11 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:01.30   3 
     1) Desrosiers, Yoan 00             2) Poirier, Thomas 01             
     3) Raby, Zachari 01                4) Marvin, Jeanty 00              
 12 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:02.59   3 
     1) Nguyen, Ba Khang 01             2) Pauyo, Rivaldo 00              
     3) Galvan, Francis 01              4) Lotfi, Yassine 01              
 13 École Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                         1:02.75   3 
     1) Williams, Anthony 01            2) Azzouni, Hicham 01             
     3) Ndabahogije, Pascal 01          4) Rainville, Antoine 01          
 14 École Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                   1:02.78   2 
     1) Maurer, Simon 01                2) Hagen, Matthew 00              
     3) Macdonald, Kelvin 01            4) Heise, Jonathan 01             
 15 Terre-Des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:05.27   3 
     1) Eze, Evans 01                   2) Aleman Canjura, Oliver 01      
     3) Ménard, Mikael 01               4) Cato, Korey 00                 
 16 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:07.65   1 
     1) Diakoumakos, Leonidas 01        2) Metaxas, Alexander 01          
     3) Korderas, Nikolas 01            4) Pappas, Julian 01              
 
Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngom, Michaël             00 Beau-Séjour              1.40m  
  2 Eze, Evans                01 Terre-Des-Je             1.35m  
  3 Morency, Alexis           01 Beaconsfield            J1.35m  
  4 Montecillo, Arnel         00 Gentilly                 1.30m  
  5 Sun, Howard               00 Beau-Séjour             J1.30m  
  5 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd          01 Beau-Séjour             J1.30m  
  7 Lachapelle, Félix         01 Pointe Clair             1.25m  
  7 Campbell, Isiah           00 Jonathan Wil             1.25m  
  7 Cossette, Julien          01 Académie Sai             1.25m  
 10 Seguerra, Selwin          00 St-Louis                J1.25m  
 10 Castillo, Tyler           00 Gentilly                J1.25m  
 12 Pauyo, Rivaldo            00 Académie Sai            J1.25m  
 13 Marvin, Jeanty            00 Papillon-Ble             1.20m  
 13 Patridge, Benjamin        01 Beaconsfield             1.20m  
 13 Hébran-Yamamoto, Dylan    01 Beaconsfield             1.20m  
 16 Dagenais-Lalande, Antoin  00 Pointe Clair             1.15m  
 16 Nibart, Raphael           01 Pointe Clair             1.15m  
 16 Fafard, Zakary            01 Gentilly                 1.15m  
 16 Raby, Zachari             01 Papillon-Ble             1.15m  
 16 Ndabahogije, Pascal       01 École Katima             1.15m  
 16 Langevin, Dany            01 Papillon-Ble             1.15m  
 16 Victor, Pham              00 Cardinal-Lég             1.15m  
 16 Legler, Thomas            01 St-Rémi                  1.15m  
 24 Berisha, Diamant          00 Cardinal-Lég             1.10m  
 24 Martin-Ferland, Alexis    00 Jonathan Wil             1.10m  
 24 Auger, Raphael            00 Jonathan Wil             1.10m  
 27 Rivera Ferreyra, Alvaro   00 St-Louis                 1.05m  
 27 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                 1.05m  
 27 Mainville, Niels          01 St-Rémi                  1.05m  
 27 Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan             1.05m  
 31 Tran, Alexandre           01 Cardinal-Lég             1.00m  
 -- Aleman Canjura, Oliver    01 Terre-Des-Je                NH  
 -- Cui, Yu Teng              00 St-Louis                    NH  
 -- Desgroseilliers, Simon    01 Vanguard                    NH  
 -- Basha, Zayad              01 École Katima                NH  
 -- Medeiros, Henrique        01 St-Rémi                     NH  
 -- Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan                NH  
 -- Deschamps, Justin         01 Martin-Bélan                NH  
 -- Rabanal, Paul Patrick     01 Martin-Bélan                NH  
 -- Santos, Mark              01 École Katima                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marvin, Jeanty            00 Papillon-Ble             4.44m  
  2 Montecillo, Arnel         00 Gentilly                 4.13m  
  3 Rawlins-M, Jadi           00 Ste-Catherin             4.12m  
  4 Nzi Mfouafon Nguesso, Ha  00 Collège Char             4.09m  
  5 Sauvageau, Samuel         01 Martin-Bélan             3.84m  
  6 Rivera Ferreyra, Alvaro   00 St-Louis                 3.82m  
  7 Hussey, Patrick           01 St-Rémi                  3.81m  
  7 Yu, Jing Xuan             00 Collège Char             3.81m  
  9 Markov, Michael           01 Ste-Catherin             3.80m  
 10 Plante, Émile             01 Gentilly                 3.79m  
 11 Lachapelle, Félix         01 Pointe Clair             3.78m  
 12 Desjardins, Olivier       01 Beau-Séjour              3.64m  
 13 Chalut, Vincent           00 Beau-Séjour              3.61m  
 14 Martin-Ferland, Alexis    00 Jonathan Wil             3.60m  
 14 Giguère, Simon            01 Pointe Clair             3.60m  
 16 Chandler, Alexandre       01 Académie Sai             3.55m  
 16 Legler, Thomas            01 St-Rémi                  3.55m  
 18 Diakoumakos, Leonidas     01 Socrates 3               3.54m  
 18 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan             3.54m  
 20 Boivin, Olivier           01 Jonathan Wil             3.51m  
 21 Nibart, Raphael           01 Pointe Clair             3.50m  
 21 Hosi, Dan                 01 Académie Sai             3.50m  
 23 Proulx, Félix             00 Vanguard                 3.49m  
 24 Ma, Joseph                01 Gentilly                 3.48m  
 25 Boudreau, Charles         01 Beaconsfield             3.47m  
 26 Auger, Raphael            00 Jonathan Wil             3.46m  
 27 Cruickshank-Lewis, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég             3.44m  
 28 Morency, Alexis           01 Beaconsfield             3.39m  
 29 Rainville, Antoine        01 École Katima             3.38m  
 30 Garnier, Matthew          01 Ste-Catherin             3.35m  
 31 Lotfi, Yassine            01 Académie Sai             3.34m  
 32 Fortin-Cayer, Mathieu     00 Martin-Bélan             3.33m  
 33 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan             3.32m  
 34 Seguerra, Selwin          00 St-Louis                 3.27m  
 34 Azzouni, Hicham           01 École Katima             3.27m  
 36 Silvi, Davide             00 Collège Char             3.25m  
 37 Planté, Mathis            01 Beaconsfield             3.24m  
 38 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis                 3.19m  
 39 Williams, Anthony         01 École Katima             3.16m  
 40 Hagen, Matthew            00 École Alexan             3.12m  
 41 Metaxas, Alexander        01 Socrates 3               3.06m  
 42 Gallant, Charles-Antoine  00 Vanguard                 3.04m  
 43 Velasquez, Javier         00 Cardinal-Lég             3.02m  
 44 Poirier, Thomas           01 Papillon-Ble             2.96m  
 45 Korderas, Nikolas         01 Socrates 3               2.91m  
 46 Langevin, Dany            01 Papillon-Ble             2.87m  
 47 Leblanc, Samuel           01 Vanguard                 2.68m  
 48 Victor, Pham              00 Cardinal-Lég             2.66m  
 49 Ménard, Mikael            01 Terre-Des-Je             2.49m  
 -- Cato, Korey               00 Terre-Des-Je                ND  
 -- Ngom, Michaël             00 Beau-Séjour                 ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neascu, Antonio           01 St-Louis                12.71m  
  2 Montecillo, Arnel         00 Gentilly                12.06m  
  3 Campbell, Isiah           00 Jonathan Wil            12.05m  
  4 Andrianavalona, Micheal   00 École Katima            11.53m  
  5 Nzi Mfouafon Nguesso, Ha  00 Collège Char            11.20m  
  6 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char            10.55m  
  7 Wu, Allan                 01 Martin-Bélan            10.54m  
  8 Raby, Zachari             01 Papillon-Ble            10.42m  
  9 Cerutti, Stefano          01 Académie Sai            10.37m  
 10 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd          01 Beau-Séjour             10.30m  
 11 Altememe, Kadim           00 Pointe Clair            10.23m  
 12 Liang, Edmond             00 Terre-Des-Je            10.20m  
 13 Damian, Razvan            01 Terre-Des-Je             9.90m  
 14 Grewal, Karnvir           00 Gentilly                 9.86m  
 15 Hunger, Maximilian        00 St-Rémi                  9.70m  
 16 Sun, Howard               00 Beau-Séjour              9.56m  
 17 Lee, Jungsoo              01 St-Rémi                  9.46m  
 18 Francisco, Jose           00 École Katima             9.39m  
 19 Willougbhy, Steven        01 École Katima             9.38m  
 20 Loignon, Alexis           01 Beaconsfield             9.36m  
 21 Cato, Korey               00 Terre-Des-Je             9.26m  
 22 Druet, Léo                01 Académie Sai             9.20m  
 23 Leclerc, Mikaël           01 Gentilly                 9.12m  
 24 Rushiti, Enio             01 Académie Sai             9.00m  
 25 Gallant, Charles-Antoine  00 Vanguard                 8.92m  
 26 Rosca, Stanislav          00 Cardinal-Lég             8.89m  
 27 Harisson, Jérémy          00 Papillon-Ble             8.80m  
 28 Rock, Justin              01 Vanguard                 8.59m  
 29 Zhang, Zichao             00 Pointe Clair             8.50m  
 29 Grant, Jacob              01 Beaconsfield             8.50m  
 31 Deschamps, Justin         01 Martin-Bélan             8.45m  
 32 Martin-Ferland, Alexis    00 Jonathan Wil             8.32m  
 33 Zhou, Calson              00 Pointe Clair             8.27m  
 34 Velasquez, Javier         00 Cardinal-Lég             8.10m  
 35 Poirier, Thomas           01 Papillon-Ble             7.84m  
 36 Zhang, Daniel             00 Beau-Séjour              7.68m  
 37 Bobbish, Kastor-Troy      00 St-Louis                 7.57m  
 38 Lapointe, Maxime          01 Collège Char             7.56m  
 39 Cabale Guerra, Pablo      01 Cardinal-Lég             7.44m  
 40 Korres, Constantinos      01 Socrates 3               6.64m  
 41 Villabos Hamana, Alfonso  01 St-Louis                 6.60m  
 42 Medeiros, Henrique        01 St-Rémi                  6.52m  
 43 Leblanc, Samuel           01 Vanguard                 6.20m  
 44 Rabanal, Paul Patrick     01 Martin-Bélan             5.78m  
 45 Pappas, Julian            01 Socrates 3               5.06m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Charles         01 Beaconsfield            46.60m  
  2 Loignon, Alexis           01 Beaconsfield            45.62m  
  3 Wu, Allan                 01 Martin-Bélan            43.50m  
  4 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd          01 Beau-Séjour             43.31m  
  5 Neascu, Antonio           01 St-Louis                43.24m  
  6 Fortin-Cayer, Mathieu     00 Martin-Bélan            42.35m  
  7 Chalut, Vincent           00 Beau-Séjour             41.30m  
  8 Cruickshank-Lewis, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég            40.44m  
  9 Hunger, Maximilian        00 St-Rémi                 39.08m  
 10 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char            38.41m  
 11 Berisha, Diamant          00 Cardinal-Lég            38.36m  
 12 Grewal, Karnvir           00 Gentilly                38.02m  
 13 Bobbish, Kastor-Troy      00 St-Louis                37.85m  
 14 Korderas, Nikolas         01 Socrates 3              37.64m  
 15 Harisson, Jérémy          00 Papillon-Ble            37.62m  
 16 Langevin, Dany            01 Papillon-Ble            37.47m  
 17 Villabos Hamana, Alfonso  01 St-Louis                37.24m  
 17 Ledoux, Guillaume         00 Jonathan Wil            37.24m  
 19 Hosi, Dan                 01 Académie Sai            37.16m  
 20 Ducas, William            01 Jonathan Wil            36.76m  
 21 Cabale Guerra, Pablo      01 Cardinal-Lég            36.57m  
 22 Boivin, Olivier           01 Jonathan Wil            36.44m  
 23 Saez, Sébastian           01 Gentilly                36.17m  
 24 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char            35.90m  
 25 Rushiti, Enio             01 Académie Sai            35.01m  
 26 Francisco, Jose           00 École Katima            34.02m  
 27 Gakwisi, Jean-François    01 Ste-Catherin            33.26m  
 28 Mainville, Niels          01 St-Rémi                 33.15m  
 29 Ménard, Mikael            01 Terre-Des-Je            32.87m  
 30 Zhang, Daniel             00 Beau-Séjour             32.58m  
 31 Willougbhy, Steven        01 École Katima            32.35m  
 32 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                30.93m  
 33 Pappas, Julian            01 Socrates 3              30.63m  
 34 Lapointe, Maxime          01 Collège Char            30.52m  
 35 Damian, Razvan            01 Terre-Des-Je            30.27m  
 36 Liang, Edmond             00 Terre-Des-Je            30.06m  
 37 Giguère, Simon            01 Pointe Clair            29.72m  
 38 Desgroseilliers, Simon    01 Vanguard                29.48m  
 39 Philippeaux, Leondreh     01 Ste-Catherin            28.81m  
 40 Lee, Jungsoo              01 St-Rémi                 28.33m  
 41 Leclerc, Mikaël           01 Gentilly                28.00m  
 42 Andrianavalona, Micheal   00 École Katima            27.82m  
 43 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan            27.71m  
 44 Markov, Michael           01 Ste-Catherin            27.49m  
 45 Druet, Léo                01 Académie Sai            25.57m  
 46 Korres, Constantinos      01 Socrates 3              25.27m  
 47 Guertin, Étienne          01 Papillon-Ble            25.24m  
 48 Leblanc, Samuel           01 Vanguard                24.33m  
 49 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan            24.12m  
 50 Lemire, Simon             01 Pointe Clair            23.33m  
 -- Lyman, Nicholas           01 Pointe Clair                ND  
 -- Deschamps, Justin         01 Martin-Bélan                ND  
 -- Planté, Mathis            01 Beaconsfield                ND