2013 – Championnat Scolaire Regional Lac St. Louis

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/05/2013 06:07 PM
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2013 - 17/05/2013                
                                Lac-Saint-Louis                                
                                  Lachine, Qc                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lesage, Émilie            00 Collège Char             11.97q  1 
  2 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L             11.98q  1 
  3 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 E.S. Saint-L             12.12q  2 
  4 Munyinga, Annabelle       00 E.S. Saint-L             12.30q  1 
  5 Chin, Sarah               00 Collège Sain             12.57q  2 
  6 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan             12.66q  2 
  7 Léa, Paillassard          00 Collège Stan             12.81q  1 
  8 Rozon, Odile              00 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.85q  2 
  9 Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan             12.90   2 
 10 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Collège Char             12.92   2 
 11 Occean, Daphné            00 Collège Sain             13.27   1 
 12 Wang, Xiaoyu              00 Collège Char             13.31   1 
 13 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.39   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lesage, Émilie            00 Collège Char             11.71  
  2 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L             11.78  
  3 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 E.S. Saint-L             12.04  
  4 Munyinga, Annabelle       00 E.S. Saint-L             12.11  
  5 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan             12.29  
  6 Chin, Sarah               00 Collège Sain             12.37  
  7 Léa, Paillassard          00 Collège Stan             12.51  
  8 Rozon, Odile              00 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.53  
 
Girls 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan             20.33   3 
  2 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               21.37   1 
  3 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             22.86   3 
  4 Lesage, Émilie            00 Collège Char             23.16   2 
  5 Munyinga, Annabelle       00 E.S. Saint-L             23.45   1 
  6 Léa, Paillassard          00 Collège Stan             23.47   1 
  7 Chin, Sarah               00 Collège Sain             23.73   1 
  8 Dosado, Rachelle          00 E.S. Saint-L             24.07   2 
  9 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Collège Char             24.28   1 
 10 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             24.35   3 
 11 Grenier, Marianne         00 Dalbé-Viau               24.77   3 
 12 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu             25.05   2 
 13 Mustapha, Layla           00 E.S. Saint-L             26.84   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan           2:37.22  
  2 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan           2:51.23  
  3 Secco, Gabrielle          00 Collège Sain           2:52.47  
  4 Koffi, Bobole             00 E.S. Saint-L           2:57.20  
  5 De Leon, Nicole           00 Dalbé-Viau             3:02.59  
  6 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:03.68  
  7 Amrani, Sarah             00 E.S. Saint-L           3:06.10  
  8 Dabayeh, Mariam           00 Collège Char           3:06.49  
  9 Rozon, Odile              00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:08.70  
 10 Macintyre, Danielle       00 Collège Sain           3:08.71  
 11 Achi, Fatema              00 E.S. Saint-L           3:12.05  
 12 Masse, Ariana             00 Collège Char           3:17.15  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koffi, Bobole             00 E.S. Saint-L           4:27.11  
  2 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:30.63  
  3 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan           4:30.75  
  4 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan           4:32.48  
  5 Netto, Naomie             00 Collège Char           4:35.03  
  6 De Leon, Nicole           00 Dalbé-Viau             4:44.74  
  7 Secco, Gabrielle          00 Collège Sain           4:45.36  
  8 Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan           4:46.33  
  9 Dabayeh, Mariam           00 Collège Char           4:46.40  
 10 Amrani, Sarah             00 E.S. Saint-L           4:50.29  
 11 Macintyre, Danielle       00 Collège Sain           5:00.07  
 12 Achi, Fatema              00 E.S. Saint-L           5:06.63  
 13 Varoutsos, Victoria       00 Collège Char           5:15.73  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               15.71   1 
  2 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Collège Char             15.82   2 
  3 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 E.S. Saint-L             16.81   2 
  4 Grenier, Marianne         00 Dalbé-Viau               17.67   2 
  5 Netto, Naomie             00 Collège Char             17.68   1 
  6 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L             17.77   2 
  7 Occean, Daphné            00 Collège Sain             18.64   1 
  8 Ohia, Elaine              00 E.S. Saint-L             19.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Stanislas                                     58.24  
     1) Léa, Paillassard 00             2) Villemer, Solenne 00           
     3) Chambon, Sarah 00               4) Léger, Catherine 00            
  2 Collège Sainte-Anne                                 1:03.18  
     1) Macintyre, Danielle 00          2) Occean, Daphné 00              
     3) Secco, Gabrielle 00             4) Chin, Sarah 00                 
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                     1:04.99  
     1) Muller, Gabrielle 00            2) Duval, Léa 00                  
     3) Legros, Julie-Pier 00           4) Rozon, Odile 00                
 -- E.S. Saint-Laurent                                       DQ  
     1) Ibata, Paule Beline 00          2) Virdi, Bakhshinder 00          
     3) Munyinga, Annabelle 00          4) Harris-Roberge, Alexandra 00   
 -- Collège Charlemagne                                      DQ  
     1) Baciu, Clarissa 00              2) Dasilva, Ariane 00             
     3) Wang, Xiaoyu 00                 4) Lesage, Émilie 00              
 
Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L             1.30m  
  2 Munyinga, Annabelle       00 E.S. Saint-L             1.25m  
  2 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             1.25m  
  4 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Collège Char            J1.25m  
  5 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 E.S. Saint-L             1.20m  
  6 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               1.15m  
  7 Serban, Diana             00 Collège Char             1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan             4.60m  
  2 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             3.99m  
  3 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L             3.98m  
  4 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.97m  
  5 Koffi, Bobole             00 E.S. Saint-L             3.91m  
  6 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.82m  
  7 Secco, Gabrielle          00 Collège Sain             3.51m  
  8 Serban, Diana             00 Collège Char             3.41m  
  9 Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan             3.40m  
 10 Rozon, Odile              00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.14m  
 11 Wang, Xiaoyu              00 Collège Char             3.10m  
 12 Dosado, Rachelle          00 E.S. Saint-L             2.65m  
 13 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan             2.56m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L            11.17m  
  2 Ohia, Elaine              00 E.S. Saint-L             9.55m  
  3 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             9.16m  
  4 Mustapha, Layla           00 E.S. Saint-L             8.63m  
  5 Virtej Enea, Alexandra    00 Collège Char             8.41m  
  6 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Collège Char             7.66m  
  7 Masse, Ariana             00 Collège Char             7.43m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masse, Ariana             00 Collège Char            21.75m  
  2 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu            16.15m  
  3 Ohia, Elaine              00 E.S. Saint-L            15.93m  
  4 Handfield, Emily          00 Collège Char            14.28m  
  5 Ritchie, Shanise          00 E.S. Saint-L            12.79m  
  6 Mustapha, Layla           00 E.S. Saint-L            11.82m  
 -- Varoutsos, Victoria       00 Collège Char                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Achi, Fatema              00 E.S. Saint-L            21.07m  
  2 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L            18.06m  
  3 Varoutsos, Victoria       00 Collège Char            14.83m  
  4 Virtej Enea, Alexandra    00 Collège Char            14.48m  
  5 Handfield, Emily          00 Collège Char            11.44m  
  6 Ritchie, Shanise          00 E.S. Saint-L            11.16m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legault, Laurence         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.17q  4 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             13.48q  1 
  3 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             13.50q  1 
  4 Talbot, Justine           99 Collège Char             13.75q  3 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             14.02q  4 
  6 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L             14.26q  4 
  7 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. Saint-L             14.39q  2 
  8 Alcegaire, Anne-Corrine   98 E.S. Saint-L             14.69q  1 
  9 Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             14.86   2 
 10 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             14.94   4 
 11 Nicolas, Louise           99 Collège Stan             15.17   4 
 12 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char             15.19   1 
 13 Jorquera, Loreana         98 Collège Stan             15.29   3 
 14 Musangu, Priscelle        98 Cité-Des-Jeu             15.32   3 
 15 Lauzon, Véronique         99 Félix-Lecler             15.34   2 
 16 Zauner, Maia              99 École Alexan             15.51   3 
 17 Brisette, Gabriella       99 Félix-Lecler             15.84   1 
 18 Tangorra, Isabella        99 École Alexan             15.99   2 
 19 Iankovitch, Sofia         99 École Alexan             16.48   1 
 20 Thich, Nathalie           99 Saint-George             16.78   2 
 21 Sasseville, Christelle    99 Félix-Lecler             17.11   4 
 22 Blein, Laurine            99 Collège Sain             17.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Legault, Laurence         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.03  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             13.12  
  3 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             13.32  
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             13.69  
  4 Talbot, Justine           99 Collège Char             13.69  
  6 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L             13.99  
  7 Alcegaire, Anne-Corrine   98 E.S. Saint-L             14.46  
  8 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. Saint-L             14.54  
 
Girls 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Legault, Laurence         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             27.38   4 
  2 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             27.57   2 
  3 Urbanski, Pauline Marius  98 Collège Char             27.73   2 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             28.01   2 
  5 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cité-Des-Jeu             28.26   3 
  6 Talbot, Justine           99 Collège Char             29.01   1 
  7 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             29.74   4 
  8 Aubé, Mélina              98 Cité-Des-Jeu             29.82   1 
  9 Schricker, Lily           99 École Alexan             30.06   4 
 10 Alcegaire, Anne-Corrine   98 E.S. Saint-L             30.11   2 
 11 Mc Loud, Shadda           99 Dalbé-Viau               30.93   3 
 12 Lauzon, Véronique         99 Félix-Lecler             31.75   1 
 13 Auguste, Rose-Gabrielle   99 E.S. Saint-L             31.77   1 
 14 Mitchell, Sophie          99 École Alexan             32.64   1 
 15 Boateng, Hadeyah          99 Dalbé-Viau               32.66   4 
 16 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan             32.67   3 
 17 Nicolas, Louise           99 Collège Stan             32.83   1 
 18 Leong, Sydney             98 Félix-Lecler             33.42   2 
 19 Tangorra, Isabella        99 École Alexan             33.50   2 
 20 Arnott, Brianne           99 Collège Sain             33.98   4 
 21 Lapointe, Sara            99 Félix-Lecler             34.91   3 
 22 Blein, Laurine            99 Collège Sain             36.00   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-George           2:30.79  
  2 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:40.13  
  3 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Collège Sain           2:41.18  
  4 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. Saint-L           2:45.12  
  5 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L           2:45.58  
  6 Schricker, Lily           99 École Alexan           2:48.31  
  7 Giguère, Camille          99 Félix-Lecler           2:53.82  
  8 Scotto, Laura             98 Collège Char           2:54.72  
  9 Boakye, Brenda            99 E.S. Saint-L           2:57.72  
 10 Sy, Sourayah              99 Collège Stan           2:58.86  
 11 Chow, Cindy               98 Collège Char           3:03.09  
 12 Di Ioia, Rose             99 Collège Stan           3:04.18  
 13 Labranche, Romy           99 Félix-Lecler           3:04.38  
 14 Brisette, Gabriella       99 Félix-Lecler           3:05.25  
 15 Stapleton, Katia          98 Collège Char           3:05.75  
 16 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan           3:06.09  
 17 Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan           3:06.94  
 18 Iankovitch, Sofia         99 École Alexan           3:10.33  
 19 Thich, Nathalie           99 Saint-George           3:19.37  
 20 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:27.43  
 -- Beaumont, Alexia          99 Cité-Des-Jeu               DNF  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-George           3:59.68  
  2 Lambert, Chloé            98 Saint-George           4:02.43  
  3 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Collège Sain           4:25.18  
  4 Brochu, Juliette          99 Collège Bour           4:28.44  
  5 Trottier, Virginie        98 Collège Bour           4:28.75  
  6 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:42.26  
  7 Owusu, Nelly              98 E.S. Saint-L           4:45.14  
  8 Giguère, Camille          99 Félix-Lecler           4:47.86  
  9 Boakye, Brenda            99 E.S. Saint-L           4:54.18  
 10 Di Ioia, Rose             99 Collège Stan           5:07.14  
 11 Labranche, Romy           99 Félix-Lecler           5:28.44  
 12 Taan Tobias, Joy          99 E.S. Saint-L           5:56.55  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Chloé            98 Saint-George           7:18.29  
  2 Brochu, Juliette          99 Collège Bour           7:46.14  
  3 Trottier, Virginie        98 Collège Bour           7:47.23  
  4 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Collège Char           8:20.37  
  5 Jorquera, Loreana         98 Collège Stan           8:21.74  
  6 Chow, Cindy               98 Collège Char           8:43.44  
  7 Dutervil, Jessica         99 E.S. Saint-L           9:02.57  
  8 Stapleton, Katia          98 Collège Char          10:04.65  
  9 Auguste, Rose-Gabrielle   99 E.S. Saint-L          10:05.35  
 10 Anderson, Kesaydia        99 E.S. Saint-L          10:33.01  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Urbanski, Pauline Marius  98 Collège Char             13.04   2 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             14.27   2 
  3 Lubondo, Beverline        98 Dalbé-Viau               15.67   1 
  4 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char             16.21   2 
  5 John, Leahana             99 E.S. Saint-L             16.37   1 
  6 Ye, Sophia                98 Collège Char             16.38   1 
  7 Taan Tobias, Joy          99 E.S. Saint-L             16.69   1 
  8 Owusu, Nelly              98 E.S. Saint-L             16.77   2 
  9 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             16.99   2 
 10 Mitchell, Sophie          99 École Alexan             17.42   1 
 11 Aubé, Mélina              98 Cité-Des-Jeu             17.58   2 
 12 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             17.73   1 
 13 Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan             18.19   1 
 14 Zauner, Maia              99 École Alexan             22.44   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       54.42   2 
     1) Arenas-Michel, Johanna 99       2) Généus, Joyce 99               
     3) Aubé, Mélina 98                 4) Legault, Laurence 98           
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    56.53   2 
     1) Boakye, Brenda 99               2) Saheb, Chanez 99               
     3) Taisha, Exanor 99               4) Boakye, Dominique 98           
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                   57.22   2 
     1) Talbot, Justine 99              2) Chédeville, Camille 98         
     3) Scotto, Laura 98                4) Urbanski, Pauline Mariusz 98   
  4 Dalbé-Viau                                            58.79   1 
     1) Boateng, Hadeyah 99             2) Lubondo, Beverline 98          
     3) Grenier, Marianne 00            4) Corbett, Shaniqua 00           
  5 Collège Sainte-Anne                                   59.32   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna 98       2) Têtu, Julie-Anne 99            
     3) Blein, Laurine 99               4) Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana 99      
  6 Collège Stanislas                                     59.64   1 
     1) Nicolas, Louise 99              2) Bédard, Elsa 99                
     3) Di Ioia, Rose 99                4) Jorquera, Loreana 98           
  7 École Alexander Von Humboldt                          59.83   1 
     1) Tangorra, Isabella 99           2) Mitchell, Sophie 99            
     3) Plötner, Magdalena 99           4) Schricker, Lily 99             
  8 Félix-Leclerc                                       1:01.16   1 
     1) Libersan, Ophélie 99            2) Lapointe, Sara 99              
     3) Leong, Sydney 98                4) Lauzon, Véronique 99           
 
Girls High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Collège Sain             1.55m  
  2 Owusu, Nelly              98 E.S. Saint-L             1.50m  
  3 Urbanski, Pauline Marius  98 Collège Char             1.45m  
  4 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L            J1.45m  
  5 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-George             1.35m  
  6 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.30m  
  7 Taan Tobias, Joy          99 E.S. Saint-L             1.20m  
  8 Musangu, Priscelle        98 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.10m  
  8 Stapleton, Katia          98 Collège Char             1.10m  
  8 Ye, Sophia                98 Collège Char             1.10m  
 11 Arnott, Brianne           99 Collège Sain            J1.10m  
 -- Leong, Sydney             98 Félix-Lecler                NH  
 -- Jorquera, Loreana         98 Collège Stan                NH  
 -- Boateng, Hadeyah          99 Dalbé-Viau                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Collège Sain             5.02m  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             4.51m  
  3 Mc Loud, Shadda           99 Dalbé-Viau               4.26m  
  4 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             4.18m  
  4 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L             4.18m  
  6 Aubé, Mélina              98 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.16m  
  7 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             4.09m  
  8 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan             3.97m  
  9 Scotto, Laura             98 Collège Char             3.82m  
 10 Auguste, Rose-Gabrielle   99 E.S. Saint-L             3.70m  
 11 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             3.62m  
 12 Musangu, Priscelle        98 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.50m  
 13 Beaumont, Alexia          99 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.46m  
 14 Legault, Audrey           98 Collège Char             3.41m  
 15 Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan             3.28m  
 16 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Collège Sain             3.23m  
 17 Thich, Nathalie           99 Saint-George             3.12m  
 18 Richard, Alexa            99 Saint-George             3.05m  
 19 Iankovitch, Sofia         99 École Alexan             2.91m  
 20 Libersan, Ophélie         99 Félix-Lecler             2.70m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talbot, Justine           99 Collège Char             7.95m  
  2 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             7.81m  
  3 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             7.61m  
  4 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.21m  
  5 Boakye, Brenda            99 E.S. Saint-L             6.80m  
  6 Mc Loud, Shadda           99 Dalbé-Viau               6.73m  
  7 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char             6.50m  
 -- Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. Saint-L                ND  
 -- Boateng, Hadeyah          99 Dalbé-Viau                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L            10.82m  
  2 Blais, Darianne           99 Dalbé-Viau              10.24m  
  3 Legault, Audrey           98 Collège Char             9.47m  
  4 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphné  98 Cité-Des-Jeu             9.42m  
  5 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 E.S. Saint-L             9.15m  
  6 Nacouzi, Joelle           98 Collège Char             8.90m  
  7 Rios Munoz, Cristina Ale  98 E.S. Saint-L             8.31m  
  8 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.51m  
  9 Bacqua, Jauris            99 Collège Char             7.46m  
 10 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.25m  
 11 Tapnio, Denise            98 Des Sources              7.06m  
 12 Richard, Alexa            99 Saint-George             6.65m  
 13 Chamoun, Serena           99 Félix-Lecler             6.38m  
 14 Gooding, Geneva           98 Dalbé-Viau               6.33m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cité-Des-Jeu            19.73m  
  2 Rios Munoz, Cristina Ale  98 E.S. Saint-L            19.20m  
  3 Sylla, Nah-Sarata Raissa  98 E.S. Saint-L            18.06m  
  4 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 E.S. Saint-L            17.69m  
  5 Phillips, Sydny           98 Collège Char            16.90m  
  6 Chow, Cindy               98 Collège Char            16.58m  
  7 Bacqua, Jauris            99 Collège Char            16.38m  
  8 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphné  98 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.46m  
  9 Gooding, Geneva           98 Dalbé-Viau              13.06m  
 -- Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L            23.75m  
  2 Blais, Darianne           99 Dalbé-Viau              22.18m  
  3 Nacouzi, Joelle           98 Collège Char            21.31m  
  4 Virdi, Amandeep Kaur      98 E.S. Saint-L            19.26m  
  5 Phillips, Sydny           98 Collège Char            18.97m  
  6 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cité-Des-Jeu            17.17m  
  7 Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu           J17.17m  
  8 Sylla, Nah-Sarata Raissa  98 E.S. Saint-L            16.08m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             13.42q  2 
  2 Davis, Jade               97 Félix-Lecler             13.47q  3 
  3 Kondo, Emmanuella         97 Des Sources              13.60q  2 
  4 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             13.74q  1 
  5 Moranga, Ninelle          96 E.S. Saint-L             14.01q  3 
  6 Mcloud, Ashly             97 Dalbé-Viau               14.09q  2 
  7 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             14.21q  1 
  8 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-George             14.28q  1 
  9 Maarouf, Inès             96 Collège Sain             14.65   3 
 10 Audette, Émilie           96 Collège Char             14.82   2 
 11 Charles, Naikha           96 Dalbé-Viau               15.14   2  15.133
 12 Rousseau Bélanger, Gabri  96 Collège Stan             15.14   3  15.139
 13 Emile, Mélissandre        97 Félix-Lecler             15.36   2 
 14 Richmond, Shania          96 Félix-Lecler             15.42   1 
 15 Asselin, Rubis            95 Saint-George             16.93   3 
 -- Koffi, Magne              97 E.S. Saint-L                DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             13.39  
  2 Kondo, Emmanuella         97 Des Sources              13.59  
  3 Davis, Jade               97 Félix-Lecler             13.64  
  4 Mcloud, Ashly             97 Dalbé-Viau               13.85  
  5 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             13.99  
  6 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-George             14.07  
  7 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             14.44  
  8 Moranga, Ninelle          96 E.S. Saint-L             14.47  
 
Girls 200 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             27.46   2 
  2 Pluviose, Nadege          96 E.S. Saint-L             27.91   2 
  3 Kondo, Emmanuella         97 Des Sources              28.09   1 
  4 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             28.93   1 
  5 Nguyen, Laura             96 Collège Char             29.43   2 
  6 Moranga, Ninelle          96 E.S. Saint-L             29.76   1 
  7 Audette, Émilie           96 Collège Char             30.18   1 
 -- Nerestant, Dashka         97 Dalbé-Viau                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bédard, Lara              97 Collège Stan             59.66   1 
  2 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Collège Sain           1:00.27   1 
  3 Pluviose, Nadege          96 E.S. Saint-L           1:01.93   1 
  4 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L           1:08.66   2 
  5 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L           1:09.95   2 
  6 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char           1:10.06   1 
  7 Nguyen, Laura             96 Collège Char           1:10.76   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bédard, Lara              97 Collège Stan           2:23.23  
  2 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-George           2:24.85  
  3 Grégoire, Dominique       97 Collège Char           2:28.21  
  4 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L           2:36.18  
  5 Barett, Alesia            96 E.S. Saint-L           2:44.88  
  6 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char           2:48.21  
  7 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L           2:51.39  
  8 Nacouzi, Janet            95 Collège Char           3:13.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-George           5:12.65  
  2 Élodie, Chatel            97 Secondaire S           5:14.52  
  3 Grégoire, Dominique       97 Collège Char           5:19.13  
  4 Amrani, Fatima            96 E.S. Saint-L           5:46.88  
  5 Lévesque-Péro, Rosalie    97 Collège Sain           5:54.49  
  6 Toonen, Angela            97 Collège Char           6:06.08  
  7 Rodriguez, Montserrat     95 Cavelier-De-           6:14.34  
  8 Twizere, Clairia          97 E.S. Saint-L           6:38.53  
  9 Giguere, Shanie           97 E.S. Saint-L           7:38.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Élodie, Chatel            97 Secondaire S          11:27.71  
  2 Valade, Claire            96 Dorval Jean           11:28.24  
  3 Lévesque-Péro, Rosalie    97 Collège Sain          12:36.81  
  4 Amrani, Fatima            96 E.S. Saint-L          12:58.92  
  5 Toonen, Angela            97 Collège Char          13:00.57  
  6 Twizere, Clairia          97 E.S. Saint-L          13:23.87  
  7 Giguere, Shanie           97 E.S. Saint-L          13:27.16  
  8 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char          13:33.01  
  9 Mahon, Orla               95 Collège Char          13:58.46  
 10 Richard, Kayla            96 Saint-George          14:00.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33 po Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Collège Sain             17.39   2 
  2 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             18.73   2 
  3 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L             19.32   2 
  4 Koffi, Magne              97 E.S. Saint-L             19.87   1 
  5 Barett, Alesia            96 E.S. Saint-L             20.57   1 
  6 Mahon, Orla               95 Collège Char             21.19   2 
  7 Stapleton, Ariane         96 Collège Char             21.23   2 
  8 Richard, Kayla            96 Saint-George             21.85   1 
  9 Paré-Lepage, Marijoly     96 Collège Char             22.45   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Stanislas                                     55.10  
     1) Rousseau Bélanger, Gabrielle 96 2) Bédard, Lara 97                
     3) Olivier, Fanny 97               4) Nelson, Melody 98              
  2 Dalbé-Viau                                            56.78  
     1) Massombo, Olga 99               2) Nerestant, Dashka 97           
     3) Mc Loud, Shadda 99              4) Mcloud, Ashly 97               
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                   59.67  
     1) Toonen, Angela 97               2) Mahon, Orla 95                 
     3) Girard, Laurence 96             4) Roderbourg, Lorélie 97         
 -- E.S. Saint-Laurent                                       DQ  
     1) Moranga, Ninelle 96             2) Wognin, Kacou Claudy 97        
     3) Farquhar, Tamara 97             4) Gilles, Mael 97                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                  4:32.41  
     1) Amrani, Fatima 96               2) Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberly 97   
     3) Pluviose, Nadege 96             4) Basambombo, Mikitshi 98        
  2 Collège Charlemagne                                 4:48.87  
     1) Nguyen, Laura 96                2) Faust, Andréa 97               
     3) Hébert-Wiencks, Charlotte 97    4) Grégoire, Dominique 97         
 
Girls High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barett, Alesia            96 E.S. Saint-L             1.45m  
  2 Kaylon John, Collen       96 Dalbé-Viau              J1.45m  
  3 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             1.40m  
  4 Girard, Laurence          96 Collège Char             1.30m  
  5 Stapleton, Ariane         96 Collège Char             1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcloud, Ashly             97 Dalbé-Viau               4.62m  
  2 Bédard, Lara              97 Collège Stan             4.60m  
  3 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L             4.57m  
  4 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             4.55m  
  5 Maarouf, Inès             96 Collège Sain             4.33m  
  6 Moranga, Ninelle          96 E.S. Saint-L             4.31m  
  7 Orsot, Merly              95 Dalbé-Viau               4.12m  
  8 Rousseau Bélanger, Gabri  96 Collège Stan             4.08m  
  9 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             3.92m  
 10 Audette, Émilie           96 Collège Char             3.91m  
 11 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char             3.35m  
 12 Richmond, Shania          96 Félix-Lecler             3.12m  
 13 Nerestant, Dashka         97 Dalbé-Viau               3.03m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L            10.15m  
  2 Maarouf, Inès             96 Collège Sain             9.66m  
  3 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             9.60m  
  4 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             9.34m  
  5 Stapleton, Ariane         96 Collège Char             8.17m  
  6 Twizere, Clairia          97 E.S. Saint-L             8.07m  
  7 Paré-Lepage, Marijoly     96 Collège Char             7.80m  
  8 Michaud, Carole           96 Collège Char             7.01m  
 -- Richard, Kayla            96 Saint-George                ND  
 -- Asselin, Rubis            95 Saint-George                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farquhar, Tamara          97 E.S. Saint-L            11.39m  
  2 Bittar, Catherine         96 Collège Char             9.20m  
  3 Pluviose, Nadege          96 E.S. Saint-L             9.02m  
  4 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L             8.99m  
  5 Nguyen, Laura             96 Collège Char             8.46m  
  6 Taillon, Karine           96 Collège Sain             8.43m  
  7 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             7.83m  
  8 Rousseau Bélanger, Gabri  96 Collège Stan             7.67m  
  9 Kondo, Emmanuella         97 Des Sources              7.44m  
 10 Lu, Elizabeth             97 Félix-Lecler             6.61m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char            22.31m  
  2 Giguere, Shanie           97 E.S. Saint-L            18.47m  
  3 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L            17.40m  
  4 Naderpour, Yasmine        96 Collège Char            17.15m  
  5 Nacouzi, Janet            95 Collège Char            14.08m  
  6 Lu, Elizabeth             97 Félix-Lecler            13.39m  
 -- N'Diaye, Maty             96 Dalbé-Viau                  ND  
 -- Farquhar, Tamara          97 E.S. Saint-L                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paré-Lepage, Marijoly     96 Collège Char            25.15m  
  2 Taillon, Karine           96 Collège Sain            20.59m  
  3 Amrani, Fatima            96 E.S. Saint-L            20.43m  
  4 Hervé, Elsa               97 Félix-Lecler            20.41m  
  5 Michaud, Carole           96 Collège Char            19.17m  
  6 Naderpour, Yasmine        96 Collège Char            17.90m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char             10.72q  3 
  2 Bélanger, Danik           00 Cité-Des-Jeu             10.86q  1 
  3 Dakka, Jad                00 Collège Char             10.97q  2 
  4 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             11.31q  1 
  5 Kwakwah, Richard          00 E.S. Saint-L             11.44q  3 
  6 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             11.68q  1 
  7 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.75q  2 
  8 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan             12.47q  2 
  9 Hagen, Matthew            00 École Alexan             12.73   3 
 10 Lescure, Félix            00 Collège Stan             13.21   2 
 11 Veillette, Nicolas        00 Dalbé-Viau               13.80   1 
 12 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan             13.87   1 
 -- Djemen, Kenneth           00 Dalbé-Viau                  DQ   3 
 -- Voglimacci, Anthony       01 Collège Stan                DQ   1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bélanger, Danik           00 Cité-Des-Jeu             10.59  
  2 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char             10.62  
  3 Dakka, Jad                00 Collège Char             10.71  
  4 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             11.11  
  5 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             11.11  
  6 Kwakwah, Richard          00 E.S. Saint-L             11.21  
  7 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.32  
  8 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan             12.50  
 
Boys 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bélanger, Danik           00 Cité-Des-Jeu             19.72   2 
  2 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char             20.05   2 
  3 Dakka, Jad                00 Collège Char             20.76   3 
  4 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             21.83   1 
  5 St-Phare Philippe, Bradl  00 E.S. Saint-L             22.56   3 
  6 Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin  00 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.77   1 
  7 Sauvé, Xavier             00 Cité-Des-Jeu             23.31   3 
  8 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan             23.67   3 
  9 Maurer, Simon             01 École Alexan             24.07   2 
 10 Veillette, Nicolas        00 Dalbé-Viau               24.74   2 
 11 Foisy, Nicolas            00 Cavelier-De-             25.96   1 
 12 Andraos, Elias            01 École Alexan             27.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources            2:38.20  
  2 Côté, Nicolas             00 Collège Sain           2:40.48  
  3 Fontg-Lemieux, Justin     00 École Alexan           2:41.93  
  4 Modica, Julien            00 Collège Char           2:41.99  
  5 Nguyen, Anthony           00 Collège Char           2:44.64  
  6 Sabat, Jean Paul          00 Collège Char           2:48.34  
  7 Lumpungu, Moise           00 E.S. Saint-L           2:52.65  
  8 Voglimacci, Anthony       01 Collège Stan           2:53.42  
  9 Bertrand, Gabriel         00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:00.94  
 10 Gagnon, Maxim             00 Félix-Lecler           3:02.79  
 11 Foisy, Nicolas            00 Cavelier-De-           3:11.50  
 12 St-Phare Philippe, Bradl  00 E.S. Saint-L           3:24.42  
 13 Andraos, Elias            01 École Alexan           3:25.91  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony           00 Collège Char           4:13.28  
  2 Modica, Julien            00 Collège Char           4:16.64  
  3 Lumpungu, Moise           00 E.S. Saint-L           4:22.23  
  4 Sabat, Jean Paul          00 Collège Char           4:23.54  
  5 Lescure, Félix            00 Collège Stan           4:33.87  
  6 Fontg-Lemieux, Justin     00 École Alexan           4:42.23  
  7 Gagnon, Maxim             00 Félix-Lecler           4:54.86  
  8 Léger, Christian          00 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:11.38  
  9 Nessah, Mehdi             00 E.S. Saint-L           5:41.14  
 -- Capel, Thomas             00 Collège Stan                DQ  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources              14.82   2 
  2 Kwakwah, Richard          00 E.S. Saint-L             15.27   2 
  3 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             15.30   2 
  4 Marcus, Jordan            00 Dalbé-Viau               16.51   2 
  5 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 E.S. Saint-L             16.71   1 
  6 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan             16.92   2 
  7 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cité-Des-Jeu             17.21   1 
  8 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan             17.42   1 
  9 Balut, Alexander          00 Collège Char             17.79   1 
 10 Olszewski, Keon           00 Collège Char             17.92   2 
 11 Maurer, Simon             01 École Alexan             17.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   54.96  
     1) Dakka, Jad 00                   2) Casimir, Ricky 00              
     3) Modica, Julien 00               4) Ziliotti, Massimo 00           
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    55.29  
     1) Datro-Labran, Benjamin Claude 0 2) Dwumfour, Gideon 00            
     3) Kwakwah, Richard 00             4) Lumpungu, Moise 00             
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       57.01  
     1) Sauvé, Xavier 00                2) Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin 00    
     3) Dres, Johannes 00               4) Bélanger, Danik 00             
  4 École Alexander Von Humboldt                        1:02.33  
     1) Heise, Jonathan 01              2) Hagen, Matthew 00              
     3) Macdonald, Kelvin 01            4) Fontg-Lemieux, Justin 00       
  5 Collège Stanislas                                   1:05.54  
     1) Voglimacci, Anthony 01          2) Capel, Thomas 00               
     3) Hébert, Charles 01              4) Lescure, Félix 00              
 
Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwakwah, Richard          00 E.S. Saint-L             1.50m  
  2 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 E.S. Saint-L             1.45m  
  3 Djazovski, Michael        00 Collège Char             1.35m  
  4 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             1.30m  
  4 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             1.30m  
  6 Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin  00 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.30m  
  7 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.25m  
  8 Marcus, Jordan            00 Dalbé-Viau               1.15m  
  8 Bertrand, Gabriel         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.15m  
 10 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan            J1.15m  
 11 Capel, Thomas             00 Collège Stan             1.10m  
 11 Balut, Alexander          00 Collège Char             1.10m  
 13 Hébert, Charles           01 Collège Stan            J1.10m  
 13 Andraos, Elias            01 École Alexan            J1.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bélanger, Danik           00 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.71m  
  2 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.61m  
  3 Dakka, Jad                00 Collège Char             4.56m  
  4 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char             4.34m  
  5 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources              4.29m  
  6 Olszewski, Keon           00 Collège Char             4.10m  
  7 Sauvé, Xavier             00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.68m  
  8 Zouaq, Ziad               00 E.S. Saint-L             3.67m  
  9 Voglimacci, Anthony       01 Collège Stan             3.56m  
 10 Lescure, Félix            00 Collège Stan             3.40m  
 11 Maurer, Simon             01 École Alexan             3.38m  
 12 Magajes, Jérome           00 E.S. Saint-L             3.37m  
 13 Schanz, Aaron             01 École Alexan             3.36m  
 14 St-Jean, Dave Isaak       00 E.S. Saint-L             3.14m  
 15 Hagen, Matthew            00 École Alexan             3.07m  
 
Boys Shot Put 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Djazovski, Michael        00 Collège Char            11.48m  
  2 Hu, Tian Ren              00 Collège Char            11.26m  
  3 Nguyen, Phung Dao         00 E.S. Saint-L            10.74m  
  4 Rezko, Kevin              00 E.S. Saint-L             9.52m  
  5 Lefebvre, Jeremiah        00 Cité-Des-Jeu             9.44m  
  6 Renaud, Robert            00 Dalbé-Viau               9.16m  
  7 Olszewski, Keon           00 Collège Char             8.61m  
  8 Djemen, Kenneth           00 Dalbé-Viau               7.63m  
  9 Magajes, Jérome           00 E.S. Saint-L             7.54m  
 10 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Félix-Lecler             7.14m  
 11 Heise, Jonathan           01 École Alexan             6.24m  
 12 Bertrand, Gabriel         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             5.23m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osman, Abdalgalil         00 Collège Char            22.34m  
  2 Nguyen, Phung Dao         00 E.S. Saint-L            20.72m  
  3 Sabat, Jean Paul          00 Collège Char            18.02m  
  4 St-Phare Philippe, Bradl  00 E.S. Saint-L            17.73m  
  5 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.81m  
  6 Sauvé, Xavier             00 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.06m  
  7 Renaud, Robert            00 Dalbé-Viau              14.14m  
  8 Zouaq, Ziad               00 E.S. Saint-L            13.58m  
  9 Urbanski, Jean-Thomas     00 Collège Char            13.03m  
 10 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Félix-Lecler            11.57m  
 -- Dramane, Tou              00 E.S. Saint-L                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rezko, Kevin              00 E.S. Saint-L            25.29m  
  2 Lefebvre, Jeremiah        00 Cité-Des-Jeu            22.52m  
  3 Hu, Tian Ren              00 Collège Char            21.09m  
  4 Urbanski, Jean-Thomas     00 Collège Char            20.68m  
  5 Hébert, Charles           01 Collège Stan            19.65m  
  6 Nessah, Mehdi             00 E.S. Saint-L            16.45m  
  7 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.86m  
  8 Côté, Nicolas             00 Collège Sain            10.79m  
 -- Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin  00 Cité-Des-Jeu                ND  
 -- St-Jean, Dave Isaak       00 E.S. Saint-L                ND  
 -- Osman, Abdalgalil         00 Collège Char                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcoux, Jeremy           99 Saint-George             12.11q  2 
  2 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             12.19q  2 
  3 Bramucci, Luca            98 Collège Char             12.34q  3 
  4 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Lecler             12.46q  1 
  5 Masombo, Guevani          98 Dalbé-Viau               12.65q  2 
  6 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             12.66q  4 
  7 Tsanga, Sylvio            98 Collège Stan             12.79q  2 
  8 Lefebvre, Vincent         98 Saint-George             12.90q  4 
  9 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               13.00   4 
 10 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan             13.20   1 
 11 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              13.21   1 
 12 Stathis, Alexander        99 Collège Char             13.25   4 
 13 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources              13.26   3 
 14 Nzepang, Stephane         98 E.S. Saint-L             13.37   3 
 15 Leo, Tony                 99 College St-L             13.39   1 
 16 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.71   3 
 17 Grégoire, Maxime          98 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.77   4 
 18 Mitchell, Noah            98 Collège Sain             13.79   3 
 19 Wesly Donovan, Beaubrun-  98 Dalbé-Viau               13.85   3 
 20 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cité-Des-Jeu             14.41   2 
 21 Weidemann, Justus         99 École Alexan             15.01   1 
 22 Fares, Edy                99 Félix-Lecler             15.23   4 
 23 Kuhn, Mark                98 École Alexan             15.45   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bramucci, Luca            98 Collège Char             12.04  
  2 Marcoux, Jeremy           99 Saint-George             12.15  
  3 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Lecler             12.54  
  4 Tsanga, Sylvio            98 Collège Stan             12.81  
  5 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             12.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             25.05   3 
  2 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              25.17   1 
  3 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             25.45   1 
  4 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L             25.52   5 
  5 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. Saint-L             26.26   2 
  6 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             26.28   1 
  7 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan             26.33   4 
  8 Grégoire, Maxime          98 Cité-Des-Jeu             26.61   3 
  9 Tsanga, Sylvio            98 Collège Stan             26.65   5 
 10 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               26.67   1 
 11 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char             26.71   2 
 12 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              26.81   4 
 13 Senechal, Bruno           99 Des Sources              27.37   5 
 14 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             27.59   4 
 15 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau               27.73   3 
 16 Cournoyer, Simon          98 Collège Bour             28.95   5 
 17 Borno, Jeremy             98 Félix-Lecler             28.96   3 
 18 Jeanty, Isaac             98 Cité-Des-Jeu             30.22   2 
 19 Gonzalez, Martin          99 École Alexan             30.26   1 
 20 Rauch, Damian             98 École Alexan             31.53   2 
 21 Kuhn, Mark                98 École Alexan             32.05   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:08.25  
  2 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Collège Stan           2:22.68  
  3 Okéké, Mickeal            98 Félix-Lecler           2:24.39  
  4 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 E.S. Saint-L           2:25.62  
  5 Carmichael, Gabriel       98 Collège Char           2:27.84  
  6 Cournoyer, Simon          98 Collège Bour           2:30.92  
  7 Lachhab, Yassine          98 Dalbé-Viau             2:31.12  
  8 Bernard, Ludovic          98 Collège Char           2:32.54  
  9 David, Sedelnikov         98 Cavelier-De-           2:33.66  
 10 Roland, Lucas             98 Collège Stan           2:38.37  
 11 Can, Murat                98 Cavelier-De-           2:41.84  
 12 Rauch, Damian             98 École Alexan           2:43.06  
 13 Katumbayi, Alexis         98 E.S. Saint-L           2:43.71  
 14 Imadine, Hafiz            98 E.S. Saint-L           2:47.71  
 15 Kaddoum, Alexandre        98 Félix-Lecler           2:51.54  
 16 Leduc, Vincent            99 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:15.36  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:27.86  
  2 Léger, Christian          00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:38.70  
  3 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan           3:44.22  
  4 Dinel, Maxime             98 Collège Bour           3:47.15  
  5 Baribeau, Simon           98 Collège Bour           3:47.16  
  6 Arenas Montes, Rodrigo    98 E.S. Saint-L           3:56.42  
  7 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:00.76  
  8 David, Sedelnikov         98 Cavelier-De-           4:02.63  
  9 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Collège Stan           4:06.84  
 10 Brichko, Mike             98 Collège Char           4:07.72  
 11 Gonzalez, Martin          99 École Alexan           4:13.52  
 12 Leduc, Vincent            99 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:26.61  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gignac, Alexandre         98 Collège Bour           6:20.66  
  2 Ibgui, Noah               98 Collège Stan           6:28.14  
  3 Dinel, Maxime             98 Collège Bour           6:31.59  
  4 Baribeau, Simon           98 Collège Bour           6:32.66  
  5 Arenas Montes, Rodrigo    98 E.S. Saint-L           6:51.62  
  6 Cauchi, Noah              99 Collège Stan           7:09.40  
  7 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu           7:17.70  
  8 Handfield, Spencer        98 Collège Char           7:24.77  
  9 Imadine, Hafiz            98 E.S. Saint-L           7:43.05  
 10 Khieu, Nicholas           98 Collège Char           7:47.90  
 -- Brichko, Mike             98 Collège Char                DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              16.21   1 
  2 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Collège Stan             16.25   3 
  3 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources              17.12   2 
  4 Stathis, Alexander        99 Collège Char             17.77   2 
  5 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan             18.36   2 
  6 Leo, Tony                 99 College St-L             18.83   1 
  7 Boileau-Locas, Olivier    98 Collège Char             19.19   3 
  8 Lachhab, Yassine          98 Dalbé-Viau               20.52   2 
  9 Landry Sadia, Michel      98 E.S. Saint-L             20.53   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Des Sources                                           50.69   2 
     1) Sabbagh, Alain 98               2) Senechal, Bruno 99             
     3) Micu, Andrew 99                 4) Rebts, Christian 99            
  2 Dalbé-Viau                                            51.38   2 
     1) Wesly Donovan, Beaubrun-Garbeau 2) Tiede, Ezechiel 99             
     3) Olivier, Daniel Jonas 99        4) Huet, Vincent 99               
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       52.24   2 
     1) Bositampen, Rabbi 99            2) Grégoire, Maxime 98            
     3) Jeanty, Isaac 98                4) El Andaloussi, Najib 98        
  4 Collège Stanislas                                     52.44   1 
     1) Hanna, Frédéric 99              2) Rousseau Bélanger, Charles 99  
     3) Ibgui, Noah 98                  4) Tsanga, Sylvio 98              
  5 Félix-Leclerc                                         59.01   2 
     1) Fares, Edy 99                   2) Kaddoum, Alexandre 98          
     3) Houde, Adrien 98                4) Neaga, Andrei 98               
  6 École Alexander Von Humboldt                          59.99   2 
     1) Macdonald, Kelvin 01            2) Kuhn, Mark 98                  
     3) Rauch, Damian 98                4) Weidemann, Justus 99           
 -- Collège Charlemagne                                      DQ   1 
     1) Stathis, Alexander 99           2) Rivière, Jonathan 98           
     3) Francillon, Ismael 99           4) Bramucci, Luca 98              
 -- E.S. Saint-Laurent                                       DQ   1 
     1) Nassar, Carlos 98               2) Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofan 98   
     3) Landry Sadia, Michel 98         4) Nzepang, Stephane 98           
 
Boys High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Collège Stan             1.60m  
  2 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             1.55m  
  3 Nzepang, Stephane         98 E.S. Saint-L             1.50m  
  4 Grégoire, Maxime          98 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.45m  
  5 Okéké, Mickeal            98 Félix-Lecler            J1.45m  
  6 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             1.40m  
  7 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. Saint-L             1.35m  
  7 Guirguis, Jacob           98 Collège Char             1.35m  
  7 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             1.35m  
 10 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.35m  
 -- Masombo, Guevani          98 Dalbé-Viau                  NH  
 -- Isse, Igali               99 Dalbé-Viau                  NH  
 -- Fwamba, Symphorien-Lubwe  98 E.S. Saint-L                NH  
 -- Bonsu, Eric Kwaku         99 E.S. Saint-L                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L             5.91m  
  2 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              5.69m  
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             5.48m  
  4 Dizolele Mpungu, Isaac    98 E.S. Saint-L             5.28m  
  5 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Lecler             5.25m  
  6 Lefebvre, Vincent         98 Saint-George             5.15m  
  7 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char            J5.15m  
  8 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char             5.02m  
  9 Stathis, Alexander        99 Collège Char             4.99m  
 10 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               4.77m  
 11 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources              4.26m  
 12 Kuhn, Mark                98 École Alexan            J4.26m  
 13 Bibombe, Joshua           99 Saint-George             4.20m  
 14 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.09m  
 15 Albadon, Bahir            99 E.S. Saint-L             4.04m  
 16 Rauch, Damian             98 École Alexan             3.99m  
 17 Leduc, Vincent            99 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.69m  
 18 Fares, Edy                99 Félix-Lecler             3.44m  
 19 Weidemann, Justus         99 École Alexan             2.84m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Collège Stan            11.99m  
  2 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L            11.56m  
  3 Dizolele Mpungu, Isaac    98 E.S. Saint-L            11.09m  
  4 Boileau-Locas, Olivier    98 Collège Char            10.25m  
  5 Handfield, Spencer        98 Collège Char            10.24m  
  6 Carmichael, Gabriel       98 Collège Char             9.89m  
  7 Bibombe, Joshua           99 Saint-George             9.86m  
  8 Isse, Igali               99 Dalbé-Viau               8.57m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nzepang, Stephane         98 E.S. Saint-L            12.33m  
  2 Bagayoko, Massaman        98 E.S. Saint-L            12.07m  
  3 Boileau-Locas, Olivier    98 Collège Char            11.60m  
  4 Roland, Lucas             98 Collège Stan            11.43m  
  5 Tsanga, Sylvio            98 Collège Stan            11.03m  
  6 Olivier, Daniel Jonas     99 Dalbé-Viau              10.60m  
  7 Senechal, Bruno           99 Des Sources             10.14m  
  8 Bah, Hamidou              99 E.S. Saint-L            10.13m  
  9 Ducatel, Arly             98 Félix-Lecler            10.02m  
 10 Gregoriakis, Elias        98 Collège Char             9.94m  
 11 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan             9.64m  
 12 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              9.16m  
 13 Stavrianos, Chris         98 Collège Char             8.64m  
 14 Kasongo, Tommy            98 Dalbé-Viau               8.26m  
 15 Jeanty, Isaac             98 Cité-Des-Jeu             8.08m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregoriakis, Elias        98 Collège Char            30.63m  
  2 Kasongo, Tommy            98 Dalbé-Viau              30.36m  
  3 Olivier, Daniel Jonas     99 Dalbé-Viau              27.58m  
  4 Bagayoko, Massaman        98 E.S. Saint-L            26.80m  
  5 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char            25.73m  
  6 Stavrianos, Chris         98 Collège Char            24.14m  
  7 Kasongo, David            99 Dalbé-Viau              22.58m  
  8 Ducatel, Arly             98 Félix-Lecler            22.37m  
  9 Murray-Mironchuck, Willi  99 Cité-Des-Jeu            20.05m  
 10 Landry Sadia, Michel      98 E.S. Saint-L            18.31m  
 11 Katumbayi, Alexis         98 E.S. Saint-L            16.53m  
 12 Houde, Adrien             98 Félix-Lecler            15.87m  
 13 Jeanty, Isaac             98 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.84m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khieu, Nicholas           98 Collège Char            36.80m  
  2 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau              36.51m  
  3 Bernard, Ludovic          98 Collège Char            34.05m  
  4 Perez, David              98 Collège Char            32.98m  
  5 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan            28.63m  
  6 Murray-Mironchuck, Willi  99 Cité-Des-Jeu            24.70m  
  7 Bah, Hamidou              99 E.S. Saint-L            23.50m  
  8 Albadon, Bahir            99 E.S. Saint-L            21.86m  
  9 Houde, Adrien             98 Félix-Lecler            13.00m  
 -- Lachhab, Yassine          98 Dalbé-Viau                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arenas Michel, James      96 Dalbé-Viau               11.34q  2 
  2 Shi, Liwei                96 Collège Sain             11.44q  3 
  3 Makonso, Ethan            95 Dalbé-Viau               11.75q  3 
  4 Attalah, Jonathan         96 E.S. Saint-L             11.84q  3 
  5 Ohia, Athanasius          96 E.S. Saint-L             11.91q  2 
  6 Baciu, Alex               96 Collège Char             12.33q  2 
  7 St-Maurice, Samuel        97 Dalbé-Viau               12.38q  1  12.372
  8 Beltran, Judd             97 Félix-Lecler             12.38q  2  12.377
  9 Salhi, Yacine             96 Collège Char             12.39   3 
 10 Gagnon, Carl              96 Collège Char             12.62   1  12.612
 11 Louis, Kevin              97 Cavelier-De-             12.62   3  12.615
 12 Diallo, Amadou            97 E.S. Saint-L             12.83   1 
 13 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Félix-Lecler             12.87   3 
 14 Standish, Liam            95 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.92   2 
 15 Gopaul, Nil               97 Saint-George             13.52   1 
 16 Vaudri, Jason             95 Collège Stan             13.61   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arenas Michel, James      96 Dalbé-Viau               11.42  
  2 Shi, Liwei                96 Collège Sain             11.57  
  3 Makonso, Ethan            95 Dalbé-Viau               11.84  
  4 Attalah, Jonathan         96 E.S. Saint-L             12.06  
  5 St-Maurice, Samuel        97 Dalbé-Viau               12.41  
  6 Ohia, Athanasius          96 E.S. Saint-L             12.47  
  7 Beltran, Judd             97 Félix-Lecler             13.04  
  8 Baciu, Alex               96 Collège Char             13.08  
 
Boys 200 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szuba, Alexander          96 Collège Sain             22.62   1 
  2 Arenas Michel, James      96 Dalbé-Viau               22.94   2 
  3 Scotto, Alexandre Lemaît  96 Collège Char             23.72   2 
  4 Jemaa, Amine              97 Félix-Lecler             23.81   1 
  5 Attalah, Jonathan         96 E.S. Saint-L             23.91   1 
  6 Ohia, Athanasius          96 E.S. Saint-L             24.19   2 
  7 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Collège Char             24.88   1 
  8 Guede, Djaty Ange Boris   95 E.S. Saint-L             25.19   2 
  9 Louis, Kevin              97 Cavelier-De-             25.31   1 
 10 Chao, Yumeng              96 Collège Char             26.54   2 
 11 Corlett, Qymar            97 Félix-Lecler             28.00   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szuba, Alexander          96 Collège Sain             49.71   2 
  2 Scotto, Alexandre Lemaît  96 Collège Char             52.35   1 
  3 Jemaa, Amine              97 Félix-Lecler             52.65   2 
  4 Abouarad, Hussen          95 Félix-Lecler             52.75   1 
  5 Schricker, Tim            95 École Alexan             54.53   3 
  6 El-Mohri, Reda            95 Félix-Lecler             55.59   3 
  7 Koffi, Junior             96 E.S. Saint-L             55.74   1 
  8 Sow, Ali                  95 E.S. Saint-L             57.67   3 
  9 Trottier, David           97 Dalbé-Viau               58.29   3 
 10 Guede, Djaty Ange Boris   95 E.S. Saint-L             59.12   2 
 11 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char             59.64   2 
 12 Gagnon, Carl              96 Collège Char           1:01.94   3 
 13 Gervais, Mario            95 Cité-Des-Jeu           1:02.51   1 
 14 Genesse-Grenier, Étienne  96 Saint-George           1:03.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abouarad, Hussen          95 Félix-Lecler           2:06.13  
  2 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Collège Sain           2:09.46  
  3 Sow, Ali                  95 E.S. Saint-L           2:16.88  
  4 El-Mohri, Reda            95 Félix-Lecler           2:17.14  
  5 Chitti, Ryan              96 Félix-Lecler           2:17.44  
  6 Hernandez Ducloux, Jonan  97 E.S. Saint-L           2:21.75  
  7 Tanasiv, Viktor           96 Cavelier-De-           2:22.77  
  8 Mancilla-Fourez, Emmanue  96 Dalbé-Viau             2:30.83  
  9 Zhanabaev, Abay           95 Cavelier-De-           2:31.27  
 10 Chao, Yumeng              96 Collège Char           2:32.37  
 11 Ducas, Vincent            96 Des Sources            2:35.54  
 12 Martinez, Juan Daniel     95 Dalbé-Viau             2:46.32  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Collège Sain           4:32.50  
  2 Dao, Youssouf             95 E.S. Saint-L           4:37.64  
  3 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:43.81  
  4 Ngongo, Alliance          95 Cavelier-De-           4:47.96  
  5 Gagné, Mikael             95 Dalbé-Viau             4:51.58  
  6 Boussikouk, Karim         96 E.S. Saint-L           4:57.28  
  7 Chitti, Ryan              96 Félix-Lecler           5:01.16  
  8 Hernandez Ducloux, Jonan  97 E.S. Saint-L           5:03.77  
  9 Tanasiv, Viktor           96 Cavelier-De-           5:10.79  
 10 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Collège Char           5:12.83  
 11 Djidda, Doudou            95 Félix-Lecler           5:21.27  
 12 Zhanabaev, Abay           95 Cavelier-De-           5:33.81  
 13 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cité-Des-Jeu           6:01.94  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Cité-Des-Jeu          10:11.54  
  2 Boussikouk, Karim         96 E.S. Saint-L          10:15.33  
  3 Dao, Youssouf             95 E.S. Saint-L          10:18.06  
  4 Roderbourg, Maxime        96 Collège Char          10:24.54  
  5 Ngongo, Alliance          95 Cavelier-De-          10:26.00  
  6 Gagné, Mikael             95 Dalbé-Viau            10:45.09  
  7 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Collège Char          11:23.96  
  8 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cité-Des-Jeu          11:28.77  
  9 Djidda, Doudou            95 Félix-Lecler          11:47.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 po Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbé-Viau               15.75   2 
  2 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char             16.25   2 
  3 Olivier, Emile            95 Collège Stan             16.53   2 
  4 Lafontaine, Françis       97 Dalbé-Viau               18.34   1 
  5 Koffi, Junior             96 E.S. Saint-L             19.22   1 
  6 Diallo, Amadou            97 E.S. Saint-L             21.22   2 
  7 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Collège Char             22.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalbé-Viau                                            46.77  
     1) Thsilombo, Peace 97             2) St-Maurice, Samuel 97          
     3) Trottier, David 97              4) Arenas Michel, James 96        
  2 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       52.03  
     1) Standish, Liam 95               2) Gervais, Mario 95              
     3) Gareau, Patrick 97              4) Masson Cunningham, Jérémy 96   
 -- Collège Charlemagne                                     DNF  
     1) Rioux, Gabriel 97               2) Salhi, Yacine 96               
     3) Casimir, Christian 97           4) Scotto, Alexandre Lemaître 96  
 -- E.S. Saint-Laurent                                       DQ  
     1) Attalah, Jonathan 96            2) Diallo, Amadou 97              
     3) Guede, Djaty Ange Boris 95      4) Ohia, Athanasius 96            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Félix-Leclerc                                       3:44.43  
     1) Chitti, Ryan 96                 2) El-Mohri, Reda 95              
     3) Abouarad, Hussen 95             4) Jemaa, Amine 97                
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                  3:51.21  
     1) Ba, Oumar 96                    2) Hernandez Ducloux, Jonanthan Je
     3) Sow, Ali 95                     4) Koffi, Junior 96               
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                 3:58.99  
     1) Chao, Yumeng 96                 2) Alexandru, Victor George 96    
     3) Boileau-Locas, Olivier 98       4) Namdari, Nariman 97            
 
Boys High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivier, Emile            95 Collège Stan             1.95m  
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Collège Stan             1.90m  
  2 Arenas Michel, James      96 Dalbé-Viau               1.90m  
  4 Lewis, Garth              95 E.S. Saint-L             1.80m  
  5 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char            J1.80m  
  6 Saba, Karim               96 École Alexan             1.70m  
  7 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Collège Char             1.65m  
  7 Chao, Yumeng              96 Collège Char             1.65m  
  9 Friedrich, Jannis         96 École Alexan             1.60m  
  9 Ohia, Athanasius          96 E.S. Saint-L             1.60m  
 11 Lafontaine, Françis       97 Dalbé-Viau               1.50m  
 11 Oetjen, Christian         95 École Alexan             1.50m  
 -- Pépin, Guillaume          97 Saint-George                NH  
 -- Teron Flores, Kevin       97 Dalbé-Viau                  NH  
 -- Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cité-Des-Jeu                NH  
 -- Koffi, Junior             96 E.S. Saint-L                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char             5.99m  
  2 Lewis, Garth              95 E.S. Saint-L             5.81m  
  3 Ba, Oumar                 96 E.S. Saint-L             5.76m  
  4 Vaudri, Jason             95 Collège Stan             5.50m  
  5 O Neill, Patrick          96 Collège Char             5.41m  
  6 Friedrich, Jannis         96 École Alexan             5.40m  
  7 Marcenco, Denis           96 Cavelier-De-             5.31m  
  8 Sylla, Ismaël Aziz        95 E.S. Saint-L             5.29m  
  9 Corlett, Qymar            97 Félix-Lecler             4.88m  
 10 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char             4.87m  
 11 Gervais, Mario            95 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.75m  
 12 Fricke, Sebastian         94 École Alexan             4.61m  
 12 Zhanabaev, Abay           95 Cavelier-De-             4.61m  
 14 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.42m  
 15 Genesse-Grenier, Étienne  96 Saint-George             4.27m  
 16 Beltran, Judd             97 Félix-Lecler             4.24m  
 -- Paraan, Mark Jefferson    97 Cité-Des-Jeu                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shi, Liwei                96 Collège Sain            11.87m  
  2 Ba, Oumar                 96 E.S. Saint-L            11.62m  
  3 Marcenco, Denis           96 Cavelier-De-            11.37m  
  4 Namdari, Nariman          97 Collège Char            10.96m  
  5 Sylla, Ismaël Aziz        95 E.S. Saint-L             9.98m  
  6 Salhi, Yacine             96 Collège Char             9.69m  
 
Boys Shot Put 5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okunam, Fillip            95 Dalbé-Viau              13.18m  
  2 Ilie, Razvan              96 Collège Char            13.06m  
  3 Mocanu, Remus             96 E.S. Saint-L            11.16m  
  4 Vaudri, Jason             95 Collège Stan            10.83m  
  5 Turk, Nicholas            96 Collège Char            10.82m  
  6 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbé-Viau              10.40m  
  7 Denk, Robert              95 E.S. Saint-L            10.12m  
  8 Francis, Gosselin         96 Saint-George             9.91m  
  9 Hernandez Ducloux, Jonan  97 E.S. Saint-L             9.66m  
 10 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Félix-Lecler             9.00m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ilie, Razvan              96 Collège Char            34.21m  
  2 Okunam, Fillip            95 Dalbé-Viau              33.53m  
  3 Locquiao, Michael         96 E.S. Saint-L            32.44m  
  4 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char            23.65m  
  5 Scotto, Alexandre Lemaît  96 Collège Char            23.45m  
  6 Denk, Robert              95 E.S. Saint-L            22.95m  
  7 Pavelewzak, Alex          97 Dalbé-Viau              18.96m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbé-Viau              48.37m  
  2 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Collège Sain            42.85m  
  3 Locquiao, Michael         96 E.S. Saint-L            41.28m  
  4 Assi, Bassel              96 E.S. Saint-L            37.92m  
  5 Standish, Liam            95 Cité-Des-Jeu            28.58m  
  6 Francis, Gosselin         96 Saint-George            20.14m  
 -- Ayotte, Dany              99 Félix-Lecler                ND  
 -- Temoor, Umar              95 E.S. Saint-L                ND  
 -- O Neill, Patrick          96 Collège Char                ND  
 -- Baciu, Alex               96 Collège Char                ND  
 -- Teron Flores, Kevin       97 Dalbé-Viau                  ND  
 -- Sadighi, Mehross          96 Collège Char                ND