2013 – Corsaire Chaparal

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/07/2013
                        Corsaire Chaparal - 06/07/2013                         
                                   Montreal                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 150 Meter Dash Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix De La              19.93   3.4  1 
  2 Matthews, Robyn           00 Rive-Sud                 19.96   3.4  1 
  3 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Raci             20.50   3.4  1 
  4 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 20.97   3.4  1 
  5 Desrochers, Jade          01 Adrénaline               21.78   2.1  2 
  6 Côté, Mariane             01 Corsaire-Cha             22.38   2.8  3 
  7 Théroux, Jade             00 Lachine                  22.45   3.4  1 
  8 Lebrun, Marie             02 Rive-Sud                 22.53   3.4  1 
  9 Vautour, Camille          01 Les Vainqueu             22.55   2.8  3 
 10 Lacoursière, Emmie        01 Énergie                  22.70   2.1  2 
 11 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline               22.72   2.1  2 
 12 Dion-Couture, Danaé       01 Adrénaline               23.18   2.1  2 
 13 Larbi, Melissa            01 Les Vainqueu             23.71   2.1  2 
 14 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke               24.11   2.8  3 
 15 Fleury, Louvia            01 Corsaire-Cha             24.82   2.8  3 
 
Women Long Jump Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique De             4.32m   0.8 
     3.46m(1.6) 4.07m(1.1) 3.48m(1.5) 4.31m(1.8) 4.32m(0.8) 4.32m(1.5)
  2 Matthews, Robyn           00 Rive-Sud                 4.26m   3.2 
     FOUL      3.92m(1.0) 3.89m(1.8) 4.13m(0.7) 4.26m(3.2) 4.06m(-0.7)
  3 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 4.18m   2.3 
     4.16m(0.7) 4.18m(2.3) 4.06m(0.1) 4.12m(2.1) 3.93m(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix De La              4.04m   1.4 
     3.59m(1.5) 4.04m(1.4) 3.58m(1.6) 4.04m(2.3) 3.10m(+0.0) 3.79m(0.9)
  5 Théroux, Jade             00 Lachine                  3.98m   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.2) 3.69m(1.4) 3.84m(0.3) 3.98m(1.5) FOUL(2.2)
  6 Lacoursière, Emmie        01 Énergie                  3.92m   NWI 
     3.92m(NWI) FOUL(1.0) 3.70m(0.8) 3.58m(0.9) 3.41m(+0.0) 3.49m(0.8)
  7 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke               3.81m   2.6 
     3.37m(1.9) 3.48m(1.6) 3.70m(1.9) 3.81m(2.6) 3.74m(0.2) 3.58m(0.9)
  8 Fleury, Louvia            01 Corsaire-Cha             3.66m  +0.0 
     3.66m(+0.0) 2.64m(1.3) 3.24m(0.4) 3.16m(+0.0) 3.38m(1.1) 3.16m(-1.2)
  9 Desrochers, Jade          01 Adrénaline               3.61m   1.3 
     3.40m(0.7) 3.07m(2.6) 3.61m(1.3)         
 10 Dion-Couture, Danaé       01 Adrénaline               3.53m   0.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) 3.28m(2.2) 3.53m(0.2)         
 11 Côté, Mariane             01 Corsaire-Cha             3.51m   NWI 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.33m(0.9) 3.30m(1.4)         
 12 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline               3.43m   2.4 
     3.31m(-1.1) 3.43m(2.4) 3.31m(2.0)         
 13 Lebrun, Marie             02 Rive-Sud                 3.16m   1.3 
     FOUL      3.16m(1.3) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Women Discus Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique De            21.35m  
      16.90m  17.07m  14.98m  21.35m  16.62m  18.66m
  2 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke              13.68m  
      FOUL  10.43m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 12.54q  2.1  2 
  2 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Vainqueurs P             12.77q  2.0  1 
  3 Ba, Sophie                98 Sherbrooke               12.84q  2.8  3 
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do             12.87q  2.0  1 
  5 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.02q  2.0  1 
  6 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 C. A. Univer             13.07q  2.1  2 
  7 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              13.19q  2.1  2 
  8 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix De La              13.35q  2.8  3 
  9 Lavigne, Laurence         99 Corsaire-Cha             13.37   2.1  2 
 10 Bernier, Laurence         98 C. A. Univer             13.55   2.8  3 
 11 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke               13.56   2.1  2 
 12 Bykovskaia, Arielle       99 Athletica                13.56   2.0  1 
 13 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha             13.73   2.8  3 
 14 Talbot, Justine           99 Vaudreuil-Do             13.83   2.8  3 
 15 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Dynamique De             13.96   2.1  2 
 16 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix De La              14.35   2.0  1 
 17 Chiochetti, Melina        98 Regina Assum             14.66   2.8  3 
 18 Jodoin, Sandrine          98 Énergie                  14.93   2.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 12.56   2.7 
  2 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Vainqueurs P             12.83   2.7 
  3 Ba, Sophie                98 Sherbrooke               12.87   2.7 
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do             13.08   2.7 
  5 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.14   2.7 
  6 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              13.20   2.7 
  7 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 C. A. Univer             13.25   2.7 
  8 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix De La              13.51   2.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres              25.99   3.4  3 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do             26.34   3.4  3 
  3 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  27.20   3.4  3 
  4 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 27.27   3.4  3 
  5 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              27.43   3.4  3 
  6 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              27.48   3.4  3 
  7 Beaudelet, Camille        99 Zénix De La              27.59   3.4  3 
  8 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Énergie                  27.61   3.4  3 
  9 Martin, Nicola            00 Jakours                  28.05   3.8  2 
 10 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                  28.07   3.8  2 
 11 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha             28.18   4.9  1 
 12 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Fleur De Lys             28.49   3.8  2 
 13 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres              28.98   4.9  1 
 14 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Dynamique De             29.22   3.8  2 
 15 Gauthier Gonzalez, Cathe  98 Dynamique De             30.05   3.8  2 
 16 Paré, Mylène              98 Lavironde                30.79   4.9  1 
 17 Chiochetti, Melina        98 Regina Assum             30.79   3.8  2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kholkhal, Imane           99 Vainqueurs P           2:25.34   1 
  2 Martin, Nicola            00 Jakours                2:26.58   1 
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Adrénaline             2:26.75   1 
  4 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Fleur De Lys           2:26.78   1 
  5 Bélanger, Mégane          00 Adrénaline             2:28.28   1 
  6 Camiré, Madeleine         99 Rive-Sud               2:28.45   1 
  7 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 C. A. Univer           2:28.64   1 
  8 Toshkova, Lia             00 Rive-Sud               2:28.76   1 
  9 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                2:34.47   1 
 10 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie                2:35.93   1 
 11 Beauchemin, Anne-Sophie   98 C. A. Univer           2:36.60   2 
 12 Fauchon, Laurie           98 Coureur Nord           2:40.48   2 
 13 Cusson, Madison           98 Fleur De Lys           2:40.58   1 
 14 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique De           2:41.72   2 
 15 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud               2:43.94   2 
 16 Laroche, Karelle          99 Les Vainqueu           2:45.27   2 
 17 Boudjelal, Ouissam        01 Saint-Lauren           2:45.51   2 
 18 Lauzon, Eugénie           00 Saint-Jean O           2:50.07   2 
 19 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Coureur Nord           2:54.24   2 
 20 Paré, Mylène              98 Lavironde              2:55.50   2 
 21 Lacoursière, Emmie        01 Énergie                2:55.76   2 
 22 Gauthier Gonzalez, Cathe  98 Dynamique De           3:00.14   2 
 
Women 1200 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Saint-Lauren           3:59.27  
  2 Toshkova, Lia             00 Rive-Sud               3:59.98  
  3 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 C. A. Univer           4:01.24  
  4 Camiré, Madeleine         99 Rive-Sud               4:02.18  
  5 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie                4:05.03  
  6 Normandin, Laurence       98 Jakours                4:10.78  
  7 Beauchemin, Anne-Sophie   98 C. A. Univer           4:12.58  
  8 Thibault, Marick          01 Au-Fil-D'arr           4:25.84  
  9 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud               4:27.47  
 10 Fauchon, Laurie           98 Coureur Nord           4:28.51  
 11 D'Avignon, Alexann        98 Vaudreuil-Do           4:32.97  
 12 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Coureur Nord           5:04.14  
 -- Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                    DNF  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrénaline               12.41  +0.0  2 
  2 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus De L'             13.24  +0.0  2 
  3 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              13.31  +0.0  2 
  4 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              13.40  +0.0  2 
  5 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus De L'             13.62  +0.0  2 
  6 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Adrénaline               13.64  +0.0  2 
  7 Bykovskaia, Arielle       99 Athletica                14.17   2.6  1 
  8 Jacques, Emmanuelle       98 Corsaire-Cha             14.81   2.6  1 
  9 Neuwirth, Klara           00 West Island              18.44   2.6  1 
 -- Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline                 DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrénaline               28.68   1.8  2 
  2 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus De L'             30.31   1.8  2 
  3 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Énergie                  30.98   1.8  2 
  4 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              31.02   1.8  2 
  5 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Saint-Lauren             31.48   1.8  2 
  6 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 31.69   2.5  1 
  7 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus De L'             32.13   1.8  2 
  8 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Adrénaline               33.28   1.8  2 
  9 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline               33.39   2.5  1 
 10 Vallières, Laurence       00 Zénix De La              33.55   1.8  2 
 11 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                 33.56   2.5  1 
 12 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 33.68   2.5  1 
 13 Neuwirth, Klara           00 West Island              35.46   2.5  1 
 14 Simoneau, Marianne        98 C. A. Univer             37.77   2.5  1 
 
Women High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline               1.45m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                  1.40m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jacques, Emmanuelle       98 Corsaire-Cha             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jodoin, Sandrine          98 Énergie                  1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Adrénaline               4.87m   1.1 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.57m(1.2) 4.65m(2.4) 4.56m(0.5) 4.87m(1.1) 4.84m(3.2)
  2 Ba, Sophie                98 Sherbrooke               4.58m   1.6 
     4.24m(2.1) 4.34m(3.4) 4.58m(1.6) 3.44m(4.2) FOUL(0.8) 4.35m(2.6)
  3 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique De             4.49m  +0.0 
     4.28m(2.4) 4.45m(0.9) 4.37m(1.5) 4.49m(+0.0) FOUL      4.27m(2.4)
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Adrénaline               4.45m   1.5 
     4.34m(1.1) 4.26m(1.7) 4.45m(1.5) 4.23m(1.7) 4.11m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha             4.36m   0.7 
     4.36m(0.7) 4.02m(2.8) 4.28m(2.5) FOUL      4.34m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  6 Simoneau, Marianne        98 C. A. Univer             4.35m  +0.0 
     4.27m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 4.27m(0.9) 4.32m(1.1) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0)
  7 Bélanger, Mégane          00 Adrénaline               4.29m   2.9 
     4.04m(1.7) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.29m(2.9) 4.18m(0.6) 4.20m(1.4) 4.27m(1.9)
  8 Bernier, Laurence         98 C. A. Univer             4.22m   1.1 
     4.22m(1.1) 3.96m(1.8) 3.95m(1.8) 4.10m(1.0) 3.99m(3.3) 4.11m(1.7)
  9 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 4.13m   1.9 
     4.13m(1.9) 3.75m(2.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 10 Lavigne, Laurence         99 Corsaire-Cha             4.03m   3.5 
     3.88m(0.7) 4.03m(3.5) 3.97m(3.0)         
 11 Jacques, Emmanuelle       98 Corsaire-Cha             3.87m   0.5 
     3.67m(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 3.87m(0.5)           
 12 Camiré, Madeleine         99 Rive-Sud                J3.87m   1.6 
     3.87m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Bédard, Elsa              99 Saint-Lauren             3.77m   2.3 
     3.77m(2.3) 3.75m(1.4) 3.75m(0.4)         
 14 Chiochetti, Melina        98 Regina Assum             3.68m   2.1 
     3.54m(2.9) 3.68m(2.1) 3.43m(1.3)         
 
Women Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Petite Natio            11.60m  
      10.38m  11.02m  10.14m  11.50m  11.60m  10.92m
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 C. A. Univer            11.38m  
      11.10m  11.38m  10.10m  10.27m  10.59m  10.42m
  3 Callarotti G., Maria Isa  99 Corsaire-Cha             7.03m  
      5.13m  6.78m  6.43m  6.06m  6.48m  7.03m
 
Women Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Petite Natio            25.40m  
      23.68m  FOUL  23.47m  21.89m  25.40m  FOUL
  2 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              21.66m  
      FOUL  21.66m  19.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.73m
  3 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             20.31m  
      FOUL  19.31m  17.35m  18.37m  FOUL  20.31m
  4 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke              18.81m  
      18.81m  FOUL  16.60m  17.68m  18.45m  17.03m
 
Women Hammer Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Petite Natio            26.01m  
      26.01m  23.93m  23.32m  23.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              18.92m  
      17.95m  15.38m  18.31m  17.84m  18.92m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              28.68m  
      26.70m  27.71m  26.49m  26.86m  23.98m  28.68m
  2 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             18.94m  
      15.09m  13.55m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  18.94m
  3 Callarotti G., Maria Isa  99 Corsaire-Cha            16.50m  
      14.52m  15.97m  FOUL  15.48m  15.43m  16.50m
  4 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres             15.24m  
      11.31m  10.21m  10.56m  10.18m  11.14m  15.24m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus De L'             12.99   3.0 
  2 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 West Island              13.31   3.0 
  3 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             13.46   3.0 
  4 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus De L'             13.59   3.0 
  5 Lambert, Sarah            96 Coureur Nord             13.83   3.0 
  6 Pitre, Pamela             97 Zénix De La              14.22   3.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 26.29  +0.0  3 
  2 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Saint-Lauren             26.77  +0.0  3 
  3 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus De L'             26.84   3.1  2 
  4 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 Saint-Lauren             27.06  +0.0  3 
  5 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               27.10  +0.0  3 
  6 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               27.52   3.1  2 
  7 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 27.59  +0.0  3 
  8 Larichelière-Banken, Jea  96 Saint-Lauren             27.78   3.1  2 
  9 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Corsaire-Cha             27.90   3.1  2 
 10 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  27.95   3.1  2 
 11 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke               28.36  +0.0  3  (28.352)
 12 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud                 28.36  +0.0  3  (28.355)
 13 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 West Island              28.37   3.1  2 
 14 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             28.39   0.2  1 
 15 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Dynamique De             28.56  +0.0  3 
 16 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus De L'             28.90   0.2  1 
 17 Joanis, Catherine         97 Corsaire-Cha             28.92   3.1  2 
 18 Lambert, Sarah            96 Coureur Nord             29.00   3.1  2 
 19 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur De Lys             29.66   0.2  1 
 20 Enault, Marie-Lou         97 Rive-Sud                 29.81   0.2  1 
 21 Pitre, Pamela             97 Zénix De La              30.07   0.2  1 
 22 Pilon, Marilie            97 Kalenjins                30.63   0.2  1 
 23 St-Pierre, Béatrice       97 Lavironde                33.45   0.2  1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Lavironde              2:22.09  
  2 Kral, Emilie              96 Adrénaline             2:24.67  
  3 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke             2:28.23  
  4 Grégoire, Dominique       97 Saint-Lauren           2:29.20  
  5 Bouvet-Lamothe, Estelle   96 Kalenjins              2:36.70  
  6 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke             2:36.82  
  7 Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire-Cha           2:38.02  
  8 Djossou, Myriam-Morenike  96 C. A. Univer           2:39.08  
  9 Pilon, Marilie            97 Kalenjins              2:40.98  
 10 Joanis, Catherine         97 Corsaire-Cha           2:42.12  
 11 St-Pierre, Béatrice       97 Lavironde              2:56.29  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Kalenjins              5:06.43  
  2 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur De Lys           5:16.80  
  3 Masi, Sara                96 Mcgill Olymp           5:21.11  
  4 Grégoire, Dominique       97 Saint-Lauren           5:29.05  
  5 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Fleur De Lys           5:47.50  
  6 Bouvet-Lamothe, Estelle   96 Kalenjins              6:04.54  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Corsaire-Cha             16.87   0.4 
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 17.68   0.4 
  3 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur De Lys             18.25   0.4 
  4 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 18.81   0.4 
  5 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 20.18   0.4 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Saint-Lauren             47.75  
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 48.28  
  3 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 Saint-Lauren             48.83  
  4 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 Les Vainqueu             50.05  
  5 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Corsaire-Cha             51.73  
  6 Enault, Marie-Lou         97 Rive-Sud                 52.22  
 
Women High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur De Lys            J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire-Cha                NH  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lachine                  4.72m   1.8 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.49m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  2 Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire-Cha             4.52m   3.3 
     4.52m(3.3) 4.13m(1.3) 4.45m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.3)
  3 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             4.49m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.21m(2.5) 3.93m(1.5) 4.15m(0.7) 4.33m(4.2) 4.49m(1.2)
  4 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 4.40m   2.4 
     2.92m(3.9) FOUL(3.0) 4.40m(2.4) 3.74m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               4.38m   1.3 
     PASS      FOUL(3.4) 4.38m(1.3) 3.35m(2.1) 4.30m(1.0) 4.25m(1.4)
  6 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 4.22m   2.0 
     3.63m(0.8) 4.22m(2.0) 4.21m(1.3) 4.16m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 3.86m   4.7 
     3.86m(4.7) 3.69m(1.5) 3.47m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Dynamique De             9.09m  
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  8.47m  9.09m
 
Women Hammer Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Sherbrooke              30.95m  
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.60m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiset, Janick             96 Indépendant             35.40m  
      33.10m  31.28m  35.40m  31.97m  32.53m  31.75m
  2 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Sherbrooke              26.81m  
      26.48m  FOUL  26.81m  26.54m  24.73m  FOUL
  3 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke              22.50m  
      17.93m  18.33m  18.57m  22.50m  20.10m  21.01m
  4 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke              20.14m  
      14.94m  17.00m  FOUL  17.18m  17.63m  20.14m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 Rive-Sud                 12.03q  2.0  3 
  2 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Raci             12.04q  3.5  1 
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.28q  3.5  1 
  4 Surin, Katherine          96 Corsaire-Cha             12.30q  3.5  1 
  5 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               12.38q  3.5  1 
  6 Adjei, Zelda              91 Perfmax-Raci             12.40q  3.5  1 
  7 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Raci             12.57q  2.7  2 
  8 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix De La              12.61q  3.5  1 
  9 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus De L'             12.76   2.7  2 
 10 Rheault, Éloïse           90 Sherbrooke               12.82   2.0  3 
 11 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Raci             12.84   2.7  2 
 12 Thibeault, Jessie         90 C. A. Univer             12.91   2.0  3 
 13 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 C. A. Univer             13.15   2.7  2 
 14 Sévigny, Myriam           95 Corsaire-Cha             13.20   2.0  3 
 15 Labrosse-Lapensée, Karin  92 Club U. Mont             13.82   2.7  2 
 16 Leblond-Chartrand, Coral  94 Perfmax-Raci             13.93   2.7  2 
 17 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus De L'             14.46   2.0  3 
 18 Fontaine, Corine          87 Club U. Mont             15.19   2.0  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Raci             12.07   2.8 
  2 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.24   2.8 
  3 Surin, Katherine          96 Corsaire-Cha             12.38   2.8 
  4 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               12.53   2.8 
  5 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Raci             12.59   2.8 
  6 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix De La              12.84   2.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Corsaire-Cha             24.62   1.7  3 
  2 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 Rive-Sud                 24.65   1.7  3 
  3 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Raci             24.76   1.7  3 
  4 Adjei, Zelda              91 Perfmax-Raci             25.90   1.7  3 
  5 Thibeault, Jessie         90 C. A. Univer             26.01   3.6  2 
  6 Césaire, Marilyne         93 Perfmax-Raci             26.21   1.7  3 
  7 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Raci             26.24   3.6  2 
  8 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix De La              26.34   1.7  3 
  9 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus De L'             26.37   3.6  2 
 10 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 Rive-Sud                 26.45   3.6  2 
 11 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 C. A. Univer             26.70   3.6  2 
 12 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint-Lauren             27.01   1.7  3 
 13 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nord             27.37   3.6  2 
 14 Sévigny, Myriam           95 Corsaire-Cha             27.41   3.3  1 
 15 Labrosse-Lapensée, Karin  92 Club U. Mont             28.70   3.3  1 
 16 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus De L'             29.73   3.3  1 
 17 Fontaine, Corine          87 Club U. Mont             31.50   3.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Momoh, Nana-Aishetu       85 Perfmax-Raci             58.34   4 
  2 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 59.55   4 
  3 Corpataux, Pauline        94 Sherbrooke             1:00.97   4 
  4 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud               1:01.01   4 
  5 Lanza, Olivia             94 Perfmax-Raci           1:01.68   4 
  6 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Zénix De La            1:02.00   3 
  7 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Lavironde              1:02.11   2 
  8 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Sherbrooke             1:02.75   3 
  9 Larichelière-Banken, Jea  96 Saint-Lauren           1:02.99   3 
 10 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud               1:03.02   3 
 11 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nord           1:03.17   3 
 12 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 Club U. Mont           1:03.42   1 
 13 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus De L'           1:03.60   4 
 14 Gélinas-Lafrenière, Amél  92 Sherbrooke             1:04.05   4 
 15 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Corsaire-Cha           1:04.28   1 
 16 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke             1:04.33   2 
 17 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke             1:04.37   3 
 18 Kholkhal, Imane           99 Vainqueurs P           1:04.39   2 
 19 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 Corsaire-Cha           1:05.30   2 
 20 Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire-Cha           1:05.48   1 
 21 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke             1:05.53   2 
 22 Young, Lucy               92 Mcgill Olymp           1:07.24   3 
 23 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud               1:07.52   3 
 24 Laprise, Audrey           92 Club U. Mont           1:08.11   1 
 25 Vallières, Laurence       00 Zénix De La            1:08.80   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke             2:16.49  
  2 Bérubé, Jade              97 Petite Natio           2:23.49  
  3 Thompson, Aija            93 University o           2:23.55  
  4 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud               2:25.59  
  5 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick   91 Sherbrooke             2:25.91  
  6 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nord           2:29.43  
  7 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke             2:31.48  
  8 Beauchemin-Perreault, Ca  90 C. A. Univer           2:31.62  
  9 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 Corsaire-Cha           2:33.51  
 10 Giasson, Catherine        92 Club U. Mont           2:34.41  
 11 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique De           2:36.06  
 12 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke             2:38.07  
 13 Browne, Lalique           95 Corsaire-Cha           2:43.09  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ouellet, Béatrice         94 Fil-Oup                4:51.91  
  2 Lebel, Gabrielle          91 Sherbrooke             4:51.93  
  3 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 Saint-Lauren           4:56.18  
  4 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke             4:56.31  
  5 Perreault, Chloé          94 Zénix De La            4:59.29  
  6 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite   92 Lavironde              5:01.03  
  7 Barwick, Alison           93 Mcgill Olymp           5:02.70  
  8 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick   91 Sherbrooke             5:08.17  
  9 Jacquemin, Charlotte      89 Club U. Mont           5:10.13  
 10 Browne, Lalique           95 Corsaire-Cha           5:42.26  
 -- Tremblay-Laforce, Anne    84 Club U. Mont               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique De             14.91   0.8 
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 Saint-Lauren             15.03   0.8 
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 15.12   0.8 
  4 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Corsaire-Cha             15.34   0.8 
  5 Léveillé, Maude           95 Adrénaline               15.62   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Sherbrooke             1:05.94  
  2 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus De L'           1:07.39  
  3 Stavrakos, Vivian         94 Saint-Lauren           1:08.34  
  4 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 Rive-Sud               1:08.48  
  5 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud               1:11.06  
  6 Calver, Christina         87 Mcgill Olymp           1:12.24  
  7 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud               1:12.71  
 
Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Katerine           88 Corsaire-Cha             1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Vainqueurs P            J1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Dynamique De            J1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jean, Noocile             96 Vainqueurs P             1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Yates, Lashaunda          95 Vainqueurs P            J1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire-Cha             3.55m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Salmon, Brittany          95 Montréal-Int             3.35m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Lefebvre-Bertrand, Émili  83 Montréal-Int            J3.35m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Dynamique De             3.20m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Labonté, Laura            95 Corsaire-Cha             3.05m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Barta, Mihaela            80 Montréal-Int            J3.05m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Camirand, Laurence        96 Tarus                    2.70m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique De             5.54m   2.0 
     5.54m(2.0) 5.18m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL      5.06m(1.4) 5.37m(2.9)
  2 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Lavironde                5.52m   3.0 
     5.45m(1.7) 5.34m(1.8) 5.38m(3.6) 5.34m(2.5) 5.52m(3.0) 5.34m(3.1)
  3 Rheault, Éloïse           90 Sherbrooke               5.32m   0.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(0.4) FOUL     
  4 Veillette, Marion         94 Corsaire-Cha             4.92m   3.1 
     FOUL(4.3) 4.83m(1.8) 4.92m(3.1) 4.86m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.63m(2.6)
  5 Alcindor, Emmanuelle      95 Dynamique De             4.89m   2.2 
     4.68m(5.5) 4.83m(1.6) 4.28m(2.3) 4.68m(0.4) 4.89m(2.2) 4.79m(0.6)
  6 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique De             4.69m   3.0 
     4.62m(3.6) 4.42m(2.2) 4.65m(0.8) 4.69m(3.0) 4.64m(0.9) 4.61m(1.9)
 
Women Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique De            36.12m  
      32.67m  FOUL  36.12m  FOUL  33.59m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Saint-Lauren            54.26m  
      54.26m  FOUL  FOUL  53.99m  54.17m  53.49m
  2 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique De            38.15m  
      FOUL  36.57m  35.16m  FOUL  38.15m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Jessica             88 Petite Natio            44.58m  
      41.75m  39.69m  42.90m  42.02m  41.23m  44.58m
  2 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Petite Natio            41.32m  
      39.88m  FOUL  FOUL  41.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 Corsaire-Cha            40.36m  
      38.96m  38.48m  40.36m  FOUL  39.39m  37.33m
  4 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 Corsaire-Cha            39.93m  
      39.11m  39.93m  38.72m  39.23m  39.20m  FOUL
  5 Léveillé, Maude           95 Adrénaline              29.56m  
      26.67m  29.56m  25.36m  27.81m  26.20m  PASS
  6 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                27.35m  
      27.35m  FOUL  FOUL  26.46m  PASS  PASS
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Diane          64 Kalenjins              6:24.31  
 
Women Discus Throw Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Vétéran                 14.94m  
      14.23m  13.81m  14.82m  14.94m  FOUL  14.02m
 
Women Hammer Throw Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Vétéran                 17.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  15.45m  17.93m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Vétéran                 19.52m  
      14.19m  17.88m  18.32m  18.87m  FOUL  19.52m
 
Men 150 Meter Dash Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha             19.74   3.2  1 
  2 Royer-Lépine, Gabriel     00 Adrénaline               20.30   0.9  3 
  3 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Zénix De La              20.55   2.2  2 
  4 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke               20.62   3.2  1 
  5 Bellony, Tommy-Lee        00 Regina Assum             21.41   2.2  2 
  6 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                21.62   2.2  2 
  7 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique De             21.72   3.2  1 
  8 Habor, Felix              00 Corsaire-Cha             21.82   3.2  1 
  9 Senatus, Wedsen           00 Dynamique De             21.85   3.2  1 
 10 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                 23.00   2.2  2 
 11 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix De La              23.17   2.2  2 
 12 Bergeron, Alexandre       02 Corsaire-Cha             23.46   3.2  1 
 13 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique De             23.62   2.2  2 
 14 Gauthier Gonzalez, David  02 Dynamique De             24.52   3.2  1 
 15 Larin, Éric               01 Dynamique De             25.15   3.2  1 
 16 Ayers, Zakael             03 Corsaire-Cha             25.24   0.9  3 
 17 Senatus, Vensky           03 Dynamique De             25.46   2.2  2 
 
Men Long Jump Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha             4.63m   1.4 
     3.79m(1.6) 3.83m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 4.63m(1.4) 4.07m(3.1) 3.60m(2.1)
  2 Leba, Wembi               02 Corsaire-Cha             4.30m   1.8 
     4.30m(1.8) 4.25m(0.4) 4.16m(-0.4) 2.52m(2.1) 4.20m(2.3) 3.14m(1.7)
  3 Habor, Felix              00 Corsaire-Cha             4.29m   1.7 
     4.29m(1.7) 4.19m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.8) 4.25m(1.4) 4.20m(1.6) 4.21m(2.0)
  4 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke               4.26m   4.0 
     4.24m(1.9) 4.26m(4.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.19m(3.7) 4.23m(1.3) FOUL(2.8)
  5 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                4.17m   3.2 
     3.96m(0.9) 4.17m(3.2) 4.17m(2.0) 4.08m(-0.4) 4.17m(1.0) 3.99m(3.6)
  6 Racicot, William          01 Adrénaline               4.09m   0.7 
     4.01m(1.7) 3.72m(1.7) 4.09m(0.7) 3.84m(3.1) 3.99m(3.1) 4.09m(4.4)
  7 Bergeron, Alexandre       02 Corsaire-Cha             3.90m   2.2 
     3.90m(2.2) 3.37m(2.6) 3.30m(2.3) FOUL      3.60m(+0.0) 3.65m(NWI)
  8 Bellony, Tommy-Lee        00 Regina Assum             3.79m   1.0 
     3.79m(1.0) 3.46m(1.4) 3.36m(2.2)           
  8 Royer-Lépine, Gabriel     00 Adrénaline               3.79m   1.9 
     3.79m(1.9) 3.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.4)         
 10 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique De             3.75m   0.1 
     3.69m(1.6) 3.75m(0.1) 3.66m(2.4)           
 11 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                 3.63m   2.6 
     3.40m(1.5) 3.63m(2.6) 3.45m(1.7)         
 12 Senatus, Wedsen           00 Dynamique De             3.58m   1.6 
     3.42m(1.1) 3.58m(1.6) 3.56m(1.2)         
 12 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix De La              3.58m   2.5 
     3.50m(1.5) 3.58m(2.5) 3.49m(1.9)         
 14 Gauthier Gonzalez, David  02 Dynamique De             3.49m  -0.4 
     3.49m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) 3.38m(2.4)         
 15 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique De             3.41m   0.3 
     3.28m(1.9) 3.41m(0.3) 3.26m(2.3)           
 16 Senatus, Vensky           03 Dynamique De             3.40m   2.6 
     3.40m(2.6) 3.18m(0.4) 3.29m(1.0)           
 17 Larin, Éric               01 Dynamique De             3.27m   2.4 
     3.27m(2.4) 3.15m(1.4) 3.20m(+0.0)         
 
Men Discus Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leba, Wembi               02 Corsaire-Cha            23.66m  
      19.33m  18.45m  19.54m  23.57m  15.51m  23.66m
  2 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha            20.84m  
      17.97m  FOUL  20.84m  19.29m  FOUL  17.43m
  3 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                18.14m  
      16.62m  18.14m  15.68m  16.11m  15.95m  16.05m
  4 Habor, Felix              00 Corsaire-Cha            16.69m  
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  16.69m  15.72m  15.54m
  5 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke              14.01m  
      12.28m  11.95m  13.33m  12.55m  13.23m  14.01m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riviere, Jonathan         98 West Island              11.47q  2.5  1 
  2 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 Corsaire-Cha             11.56q  2.5  1 
  3 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 C. A. Univer             11.58q  0.3  2 
  4 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 C. A. Univer             11.83q  2.5  1 
  5 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              11.85q  0.3  2 
  6 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Corsaire-Cha             11.97q  0.3  2 
  7 Hampden-Campued, Orion    98 Rive-Sud                 12.03q  0.3  2 
  8 D'Aoust, Cedrick          98 Rive-Sud                 12.03q  2.5  1 
  9 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke               12.62   0.3  2 
 10 Dubreuil, William         99 Coriaces                 12.63   2.5  1 
 11 Froment, Guillaume        98 Corsaire-Cha             12.92   2.5  1 
 12 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire-Cha             13.23   0.3  2 
 13 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Petite Natio             13.25   0.3  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 C. A. Univer             11.30   3.0 
  2 Riviere, Jonathan         98 West Island              11.33   3.0 
  3 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 Corsaire-Cha             11.67   3.0 
  4 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              11.68   3.0 
  5 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 C. A. Univer             11.83   3.0 
  6 Hampden-Campued, Orion    98 Rive-Sud                 11.91   3.0 
  7 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Corsaire-Cha             11.92   3.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 Corsaire-Cha             23.80   2.9  3 
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              23.83   2.9  3 
  3 Riviere, Jonathan         98 West Island              23.92   2.9  3 
  4 Hampden-Campued, Orion    98 Rive-Sud                 24.08   2.9  3 
  5 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 C. A. Univer             24.24   2.9  3 
  6 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              24.44   2.9  3 
  7 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               25.32   0.8  2 
  8 Laroche, Louiphilippe     98 Sherbrooke               25.34   3.7  1 
  9 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix De La              25.49   0.8  2 
 10 Denis, Anthony            98 C. A. Drummo             25.75   3.7  1 
 11 Froment, Guillaume        98 Corsaire-Cha             26.90   3.7  1 
 12 Langlois, Charles         98 Corsaire-Cha             27.20   0.8  2 
 13 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire-Cha             27.34   3.7  1 
 14 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Zénix De La              27.76   0.8  2 
 15 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire-Cha             28.83   0.8  2 
 16 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island              31.67   2.9  3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Fleur De Lys           2:06.07   2 
  2 Jawad, Sajid              99 Enduromax              2:06.46   2 
  3 Brissette, Vincent        98 Corsaire-Cha           2:08.90   2 
  4 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Rive-Sud               2:11.49   2 
  5 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Zénix De La            2:14.52   2 
  6 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix De La            2:17.58   2 
  7 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix De La            2:19.94   2 
  8 Denis, Anthony            98 C. A. Drummo           2:21.73   1 
  9 Lafortune-Cazale, Felix   99 Les Vainqueu           2:22.40   1 
 10 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               2:25.19   2 
 11 Rivard, Frédérick         98 Sherbrooke             2:25.42   1 
 12 Langlois, Charles         98 Corsaire-Cha           2:26.74   1 
 13 Lafleur, Justin           99 Corsaire-Cha           2:36.47   1 
 14 Riopel, Nicolas           99 Corsaire-Cha           2:37.38   1 
 
Men 1200 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Do           3:22.08  
  2 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix De La            3:46.50  
  3 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Coriaces               3:59.94  
  4 Lepine, Jeremie           00 Coriaces               4:07.81  
  5 Riopel, Nicolas           99 Corsaire-Cha           4:12.58  
  6 Lafleur, Justin           99 Corsaire-Cha           4:14.53  
  7 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix De La            4:21.83  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               14.75   1.4 
  2 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island              15.56   1.4 
  3 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Corsaire-Cha             15.57   1.4 
  4 Coté, Frédérick           99 Adrénaline               15.66   1.4 
  5 Hampden-Campued, Orion    98 Rive-Sud                 16.30   1.4 
  6 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Petite Natio             17.94   1.4 
  7 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               18.07   1.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               25.92   2.2 
  2 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island              26.96   2.2 
  3 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Corsaire-Cha             27.32   2.2 
  4 Coté, Frédérick           99 Adrénaline               28.37   2.2 
  5 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica                28.48   2.2 
  6 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island              28.51   2.2 
  7 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               30.84   2.2 
 
Men High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              1.70m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 C. A. Univer             1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire-Cha            J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dubreuil, William         99 Coriaces                 1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 C. A. Univer             6.02m   NWI 
     5.75m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)
  2 D'Aoust, Cedrick          98 Rive-Sud                 5.53m   NWI 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) FOUL      5.29m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              5.46m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.46m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(NWI)
  4 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica                5.29m   NWI 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)
  5 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island              5.21m   NWI 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) PASS     
  6 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               5.12m   NWI 
     4.98m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI)
  7 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               4.85m   NWI 
     4.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               4.58m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.44m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Hampden-Campued, Orion    98 Rive-Sud                 4.53m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)         
 10 Laroche, Louiphilippe     98 Sherbrooke              J4.53m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.53m(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire-Cha             4.10m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)         
 12 Desormes, Olivier         99 Corsaire-Cha             3.94m   NWI 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)         
 
Men Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Corsaire-Cha            14.02m  
      12.64m  13.04m  14.02m  13.77m  12.77m  12.59m
  2 Weekes, Malcolm           98 Kilomaîtres             12.78m  
      11.85m  FOUL  12.78m  12.00m  11.90m  11.75m
  3 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline              12.44m  
      11.67m  12.44m  11.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              12.16m  
      11.85m  11.76m  12.10m  FOUL  11.60m  12.16m
  5 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke               9.21m  
      PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL  9.21m  8.74m
  6 Dumoulin Fournier, Phili  98 Corsaire-Cha             8.22m  
      7.87m  7.78m  7.59m  FOUL  8.22m  7.19m
  7 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                 7.32m  
      6.71m  7.24m  6.74m  7.17m  7.23m  7.32m
 
Men Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Corsaire-Cha            39.35m  
      33.01m  34.34m  39.35m  FOUL  39.19m  37.83m
  2 Weekes, Malcolm           98 Kilomaîtres             38.82m  
      36.18m  37.05m  38.82m  FOUL  36.16m  34.82m
  3 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              36.24m  
      35.73m  FOUL  36.24m  FOUL  33.49m  35.87m
  4 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              31.15m  
      30.47m  FOUL  28.03m  31.15m  FOUL  31.01m
  5 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Adrénaline              31.08m  
      22.83m  28.37m  23.87m  28.64m  31.08m  FOUL
  6 Dumoulin Fournier, Phili  98 Corsaire-Cha            24.15m  
      22.64m  23.63m  22.98m  22.40m  23.63m  24.15m
  7 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                23.36m  
      17.78m  18.08m  23.36m  19.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              35.26m  
      FOUL  30.83m  35.26m  27.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline              33.72m  
      33.72m  FOUL  FOUL  32.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Adrénaline              41.86m  
      38.19m  36.16m  39.34m  36.75m  41.86m  FOUL
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              36.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.66m  FOUL  36.90m  36.44m
  3 Rivard, Frédérick         98 Sherbrooke              30.28m  
      28.56m  29.89m  27.34m  30.25m  FOUL  30.28m
  4 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                26.30m  
      26.30m  24.87m  23.16m  22.64m  20.31m  23.34m
  5 Desormes, Olivier         99 Corsaire-Cha            25.57m  
      FOUL  25.57m  23.68m  25.36m  19.81m  24.85m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  11.39q  2.3  1 
  2 Roch, Kevin               96 Corsaire-Cha             11.43q  2.5  2 
  3 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Dynamique De             11.48q  0.6  3 
  4 Arenas Michel, James      96 Lachine                  11.51q  0.6  3 
  5 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.52q  2.5  2 
  6 Provost, Alexandre        96 Dynamique De             11.57q  2.5  2 
  7 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus De L'             11.63q  2.3  1 
  8 Sifakis, Joseph           96 Dynamique De             11.77q  2.3  1 
  9 Doyle, Vincent            96 Corsaire-Cha             11.83   2.3  1 
 10 Valentin, Samuel          99 Enduromax                11.88   2.3  1 
 11 Plante, William           97 Zénix De La              11.95   0.6  3 
 12 Rocheleau, François       97 Rive-Sud                 11.98   0.6  3 
 13 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             12.09   0.6  3 
 14 Gélinas, Francis          96 Zénix De La              12.10   2.3  1 
 15 Sahli, Yacine             96 West Island              12.13   0.6  3 
 16 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                  12.23   2.5  2 
 17 Louis, Kevin              97 Lachine                  12.47   0.6  3 
 18 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Zénix De La              12.50   2.5  2 
 19 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                 13.42   2.5  2 
 -- Piché, Melvin             99 Zénix De La                 DQ   2.3  1  Art. 162.7
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  11.18   2.7 
  2 Roch, Kevin               96 Corsaire-Cha             11.26   2.7 
  3 Arenas Michel, James      96 Lachine                  11.32   2.7 
  4 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Dynamique De             11.37   2.7 
  5 Provost, Alexandre        96 Dynamique De             11.45   2.7 
  6 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.53   2.7 
  7 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus De L'             11.54   2.7 
  8 Sifakis, Joseph           96 Dynamique De             11.69   2.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Juvenile
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke               22.98   3.5  3 
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               22.98   3.5  3 
  3 Roch, Kevin               96 Corsaire-Cha             23.16   3.5  3 
  4 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              23.16   3.5  3 
  5 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  23.20   3.5  3 
  6 Scotto, Alexandre         96 Saint-Lauren             23.29   3.3  2 
  7 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               23.33   3.3  2 
  8 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 C. A. Univer             23.65   3.5  3 
  9 Sifakis, Joseph           96 Dynamique De             23.81   3.3  2 
 10 Arenas Michel, James      96 Lachine                  24.12   3.5  3 
 11 Plante, William           97 Zénix De La              24.17   3.3  2 
 12 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus De L'             24.22   3.3  2 
 13 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                  24.67   1.7  1 
 14 Rocheleau, François       97 Rive-Sud                 24.67   1.7  1 
 15 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             24.82   1.7  1 
 16 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Zénix De La              24.83   3.3  2 
 17 Valentin, Samuel          99 Enduromax                24.95   3.5  3 
 18 Sahli, Yacine             96 West Island              25.15   3.3  2 
 19 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                 28.44   1.7  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               1:57.78  
  2 Paré, Maxime              96 Lavironde              2:00.48  
  3 Desfossés, Émile-Antoine  96 Rive-Sud               2:01.67  
  4 Duchesne, Félix           97 C. A. Univer           2:04.89  
  5 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Corsaire-Cha           2:05.32  
  6 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Fleur De Lys           2:07.66  
  7 Brassard, Emile           97 Corsaire-Cha           2:08.46  
  8 Cooper, Duncan            96 Mcgill Olymp           2:09.91  
  9 Schneider, Jérémy         96 C. A. Drummo           2:10.48  
 10 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 C. A. Univer           2:11.55  
 11 Veneziano, Jacques        97 Mcgill Olymp           2:12.40  
 12 Lemire, Xavier            97 Dynamique De           2:12.80  
 13 Doré-Bolduc, Mathieu      97 Lavironde              2:37.76  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Dynamique De           4:23.60  
  2 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Corsaire-Cha           4:24.16  
  3 Twizere, Patern           96 Zénix De La            4:29.78  
  4 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Dynamique De           4:30.70  
  5 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 C. A. Drummo           4:31.81  
  6 Letendre-Roux, Samuel     97 Kalenjins              4:38.33  
  7 Johnson, Philippe         97 Jakours                4:43.34  
  8 Normandin, Pierre-Yves    99 Jakours                4:49.99  
  9 Boismenu-Quenneville, Fr  96 Fleur De Lys           5:15.63  
 10 Doré-Bolduc, Mathieu      97 Lavironde              5:24.20  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island              15.64   2.4 
  2 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys             16.54   2.4 
  3 Clément, Vincent          96 C. A. Univer             16.66   2.4 
 -- Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lachine                     DQ   2.4  Art. 168.7 b
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island              42.47  
  2 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 C. A. Univer             42.87  
  3 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lachine                  44.33  
  4 Bérubé, Félix             96 C. A. Univer             45.32  
  5 Clément, Vincent          96 C. A. Univer             45.71  
  6 Piché, Melvin             99 Zénix De La              45.75  
 -- Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys                DQ   Art. 162.7
 
Men High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Félix           96 Petite Natio             1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burton, Samuel            97 Montréal-Int             4.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Raymond, Édouard          96 Saint-Jean O             3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roy, Vincent              96 Sherbrooke               3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Timothy         96 Montréal-Int                NH  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Petite Natio             5.57m   NWI 
     5.57m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI)
  2 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               5.51m   NWI 
     5.19m(NWI) FOUL      4.98m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)
  3 Sabourin, Félix           96 Petite Natio             5.49m   NWI 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) PASS      5.49m(NWI)
  4 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               5.46m   NWI 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) PASS     
  5 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 C. A. Drummo             5.24m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.90m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)
  6 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              5.15m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(NWI) FOUL      5.08m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke               5.15m   NWI 
     4.69m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) PASS     
  8 Sahli, Yacine             96 West Island              4.97m   NWI 
     4.63m(NWI) FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  9 Hébert, Alexandre         97 Corsaire-Cha             4.78m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)           
 10 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             4.76m   NWI 
     4.76m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bilodeau, Francis         99 Les Tornades            11.22m  
      11.22m  10.73m  10.78m  11.08m  10.99m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Regina Assum            29.24m  
      21.86m  23.48m  29.24m  23.94m  22.60m  22.50m
  2 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              24.59m  
      21.05m  20.02m  24.59m  20.27m  21.17m  19.61m
  3 Pawelczak, Alexander      97 Lachine                 19.82m  
      19.82m  18.82m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  18.87m
 
Men Hammer Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locquiao, Michael         96 Dynamique De            44.19m  
      42.55m  44.19m  41.55m  42.89m  FOUL  43.78m
  2 Pawelczak, Alexander      97 Lachine                 22.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL  20.93m  22.66m
 
Men Javelin Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bisson Desrosiers, Gabri  96 Sherbrooke              50.81m  
      45.09m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  50.81m  45.90m
  2 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lachine                 49.72m  
      47.37m  43.59m  48.18m  38.11m  49.72m  48.54m
  3 Bilodeau, Francis         99 Les Tornades            42.35m  
      42.35m  39.39m  37.94m  36.74m  PASS  PASS
  4 Bérubé, Félix             96 C. A. Univer            42.31m  
      42.31m  41.99m  FOUL  40.40m  41.63m  40.67m
  5 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Lachine                 41.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Locquiao, Michael         96 Dynamique De            38.81m  
      38.81m  36.92m  36.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              27.92m  
      FOUL  20.46m  27.92m  24.99m  22.16m  22.31m
  8 Hébert, Alexandre         97 Corsaire-Cha            17.95m  
      17.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouchakour, Abdelhadi     91 Independant              10.63q  0.8  1 
  2 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             10.74q  0.9  3 
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Raci             10.83q  1.2  2 
  4 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci             10.88q  0.9  3 
  5 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci             10.90q  1.8  4 
  6 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             10.95q  1.8  4 
  7 Riley, Tyrone             92 Perfmax-Raci             10.99q  1.2  2 
  8 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Perfmax-Raci             11.03q  0.8  1 
  9 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  11.12   0.9  3 
 10 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Raci             11.14   1.2  2 
 11 Viger, Alexis             93 Montreal Tra             11.19   0.8  1 
 12 Jacobs, Joel              89 Montreal Tra             11.26   1.8  4 
 13 Zaid, François            92 Perfmax-Raci             11.29   1.8  4 
 14 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Dynamique De             11.30   0.9  3 
 15 Johnson, Malik            95 Kilomaîtres              11.33   0.9  3 
 16 Mc Fadden, Philipp        90 Sherbrooke               11.44   1.2  2 
 17 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  11.50   1.2  2 
 18 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island              11.57   0.8  1 
 19 Gosselin, Marc-André      93 Rive-Sud                 11.61   0.8  1 
 20 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Corsaire-Cha             11.67   1.8  4 
 21 Octave, Dondre            93 Vainqueurs P             11.80   0.9  3 
 22 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Sherbrooke               11.82   1.8  4 
 23 Nchutinziza, Azer         95 Rive-Sud                 12.01   1.2  2 
 24 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Tra             12.20   0.9  3 
 25 Bourdages-Perreault, Émi  91 Sherbrooke               12.33   0.8  1 
 26 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lava  86 Cirrus De L'             12.34   0.8  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bouchakour, Abdelhadi     91 Independant              10.66   0.8 
  2 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             10.70   0.8 
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Raci             10.86   0.8 
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             10.90   0.8 
  5 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci             10.93   0.8 
  6 Riley, Tyrone             92 Perfmax-Raci             11.00   0.8 
  7 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci             11.02   0.8 
  8 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Perfmax-Raci             11.03   0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Raci             21.63   4.5  4 
  2 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             21.77   4.5  4 
  3 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Raci             21.86   4.5  4 
  4 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Perfmax-Raci             22.08   4.5  4 
  5 Zaid, François            92 Perfmax-Raci             22.67   3.4  3 
  6 Viger, Alexis             93 Montreal Tra             22.87   3.4  3 
  7 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Dynamique De             23.13   4.5  4 
  8 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island              23.32   3.4  3 
  9 Bolvari, James            94 Rive-Sud                 23.38   3.4  3 
 10 Mc Fadden, Philipp        90 Sherbrooke               23.45   3.4  3 
 11 Crisis, Sebastien         90 Montreal Tra             23.52   3.4  3 
 12 Gil-Valdivia, Alexandre   91 Rive-Sud                 23.56   3.4  3 
 13 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Corsaire-Cha             23.87   4.6  2 
 14 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island              23.89   3.4  3 
 15 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci             24.12   4.5  4 
 16 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Sherbrooke               24.20   4.6  2 
 17 Chamberland, Éric         73 Zénix De La              24.56   4.6  2 
 18 Nchutinziza, Azer         95 Rive-Sud                 24.78   4.6  2 
 19 Martel, Cédric            95 Jakours                  24.93   4.6  2 
 20 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Tra             25.45   4.0  1 
 21 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 25.49   4.0  1 
 22 Bourget, Micaël           90 Lachine                  26.38   4.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             50.12   2 
  2 Lalonde, Marc-Antoine     96 Fleur De Lys             50.68   2 
  3 Sirois, Pierre            92 C. A. Univer             52.01   2 
  4 Gil-Valdivia, Alexandre   91 Rive-Sud                 52.40   2 
  5 Roy, Marc-André           85 Sherbrooke               52.41   2 
  6 Paré, Maxime              96 Lavironde                52.72   2 
  7 Crisis, Sebastien         90 Montreal Tra             53.46   1 
  8 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci             53.69   1 
  9 Guillauville, Richardson  93 Saint-Lauren             53.99   2 
 10 Bisson Desrosiers, Gabri  96 Sherbrooke               54.02   1 
 11 Scotto, Alexandre         96 Saint-Lauren             54.11   2 
 12 Brassard, Emile           97 Corsaire-Cha             55.90   1 
 13 Diop, Daouda              79 Sherbrooke               56.06   1 
 14 Guerra, Carlos            93 Sans affiliation         56.10   1 
 15 Schneider, Jérémy         96 C. A. Drummo             57.63   1 
 16 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lachine                  59.18   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénix De La            1:56.38   2 
  2 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 Saint-Lauren           1:58.55   2 
  3 Pedneault, Julien         92 Mcgill Olymp           1:59.30   2 
  4 Rountree, Cody            93 Rive-Sud               1:59.72   2 
  5 Roy, Marc-André           85 Sherbrooke             2:00.04   2 
  6 Sinigagliese, Patrick     93 Les Vainqueu           2:01.50   2 
  7 Désautels, Maxime         89 Fleur De Lys           2:02.03   2 
  8 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 Club U. Mont           2:02.05   1 
  9 Didier, Benoit            93 C. A. Univer           2:02.12   2 
 10 Lacasse, Philippe         91 Sherbrooke             2:03.13   2 
 11 Richard, Marc-Antoine     90 Sherbrooke             2:04.61   1 
 12 Guillauville, Richardson  93 Saint-Lauren           2:04.72   2 
 13 Côté, Victor              92 C. A. Univer           2:06.52   1 
 14 Hakimi, Sulaiman          89 Les Vainqueu           2:06.88   1 
 15 Slapcoff, Lawrence        95 Mcgill Olymp           2:08.02   1 
 16 Voicu, Trayan             94 Rive-Sud               2:08.34   1 
 17 Martin, Christophe        93 Club U. Mont           2:10.08   1 
 18 Ouellette, Olivier        94 Les Vainqueu           2:10.42   1 
 19 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              2:11.70   1 
 20 Fecteau, Jean-Christophe  94 Coureur Nord           2:23.76   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 Saint-Lauren           4:09.99  
  2 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Lavironde              4:10.27  
  3 Lacasse, Philippe         91 Sherbrooke             4:10.56  
  4 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus De L'           4:14.35  
  5 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus De L'           4:15.02  
  6 Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Jakours                4:15.53  
  7 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             4:17.32  
  8 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill  91 Club U. Mont           4:25.97  
  9 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur De Lys           4:27.98  
 10 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              4:32.51  
 11 Fecteau, Jean-Christophe  94 Coureur Nord           4:37.94  
 -- Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   93 Fleur De Lys               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Rive-Sud                 16.17   4.0 
  2 Kerr, Jacob               95 Athletica                16.67   4.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibaudier, Yann          88 Sherbrooke               54.75  
  2 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Corsaire-Cha             55.94  
  3 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Perfmax-Raci             57.39  
  4 Bolvari, James            94 Rive-Sud               1:00.14  
 
Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Vainqueurs P             2.07m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ollivier, Émile           95 Saint-Lauren             1.95m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Rive-Sud                 1.85m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Martel, Cédric            95 Jakours                  1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brutus, Garvin-Alexandre  95 Vainqueurs P             1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehel, Wesley             82 Corsaire-Cha             4.65m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Le Mouël, Erwan           92 Saint-Jean O             4.20m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Richard, Frédérick        93 Sherbrooke               4.05m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.20 
        X    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Le Mouël, Corentin        95 Saint-Jean O             4.00m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 Montréal-Int             3.90m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Reid, Gabriel             94 Saint-Jean O             3.70m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Allen, Lyndon             83 Montréal-Int             3.50m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 
        P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  8 Garios, Michael           95 Montréal-Int             3.45m  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Kerr, Jacob               95 Athletica                   NH  
     3.35 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Foley, David              84 Sherbrooke                  NH  
     3.45 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  6.30m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.14m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) FOUL      6.13m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys             5.47m   NWI 
     5.18m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) FOUL      4.81m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  3 Nchutinziza, Azer         95 Rive-Sud                 5.45m   NWI 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)
  4 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 4.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.68m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              16.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL
  2 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univer            15.40m  
      15.26m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 13.83m  
      12.73m  12.49m  13.14m  13.83m  12.88m  13.75m
  4 Jean, Philippe            91 C. A. Univer            13.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kerr, Jacob               95 Athletica               11.32m  
      FOUL  9.98m  11.01m  11.11m  11.32m  10.87m
 
Men Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              49.95m  
      49.95m  49.83m  46.29m  48.46m  46.33m  47.73m
  2 Gagne, Alexandre          91 Sherbrooke              45.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.31m  FOUL  44.01m  42.56m
  3 Louis-Seize, Simon        85 C. A. Univer            42.64m  
      FOUL  41.02m  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  42.64m
  4 Richard, Marc-Antoine     90 Sherbrooke              37.94m  
      36.28m  34.67m  37.94m  37.70m  FOUL  37.41m
 
Men Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              56.42m  
      56.12m  FOUL  53.80m  FOUL  FOUL  56.42m
  2 Haran, Maxime             89 Saint-Lauren            53.42m  
      51.81m  52.76m  52.16m  53.42m  FOUL  52.05m
  3 Jean, Philippe            91 C. A. Univer            51.33m  
      FOUL  51.33m  48.41m  51.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univer            51.01m  
      51.01m  48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  50.93m
  5 Gagne, Alexandre          91 Sherbrooke              48.29m  
      47.53m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.29m
  6 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 41.17m  
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL  FOUL  41.02m  41.17m
 
Men Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, James           93 Sherbrooke              53.43m  
      53.43m  50.74m  51.50m  49.67m  50.98m  FOUL
  2 Charest, Marc-André       92 Énergie                 51.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  51.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Labelle, Pierre-Luc       90 Corsaire-Cha            45.42m  
      45.42m  FOUL  44.45m  44.49m  44.32m  FOUL
  4 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                43.84m  
      42.58m  38.77m  FOUL  42.00m  42.69m  43.84m
  5 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Corsaire-Cha            42.58m  
      FOUL  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Rive-Sud                41.32m  
      39.52m  40.09m  38.65m  39.57m  37.73m  41.32m
  7 Bourget, Micaël           90 Lachine                 39.27m  
      FOUL  39.27m  36.15m  37.74m  34.55m  PASS
  8 De Carufel, Vincent       93 Corsaire-Cha            38.19m  
      34.01m  38.19m  34.70m  35.87m  34.01m  37.06m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Veteran
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forget, Benoît            63 Perfmax-Raci             12.65q  0.8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cusson, Michel            67 Fleur De Lys           2:06.82  
  2 Bertrand, Philippe        65 Fleur De Lys           2:11.87  
 
Men Pole Vault Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montréal-Int             3.45m  
     3.45 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Shot Put Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiss, Raymond           40 affiliation              6.90m  
      6.46m  6.70m  FOUL  6.81m  6.20m  6.90m
 
Men Discus Throw Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiss, Raymond           40 affiliation             14.79m  
      13.55m  14.02m  FOUL  14.17m  14.30m  14.79m
 
Men Javelin Throw Veteran
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiss, Raymond           40 affiliation             13.53m  
      13.31m  12.70m  10.15m  11.50m  13.53m  FOUL
 
Mixed 150 Meter Dash Colibri
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Genest, Marc-Andre       M04 Sans affiliation         24.70   2.3 
  2 Ayers, Alexim            W06 Sans affiliation         26.18   2.3 
  3 Hebert, Jade             W05 Sans affiliation         27.55   2.3 
  4 Genest, Gabriel          M07 Sans affiliation         29.50   2.3 
 
Mixed Long Jump Colibri
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Genest, Marc-Andre       M04 Sans affiliation         3.34m   NWI 
     3.08m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
  2 Fleury, Noah             M04 Sans affiliation         2.38m   NWI 
     2.38m(NWI) FOUL      2.05m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI)
  3 Genest, Gabriel          M07 Sans affiliation         2.36m   NWI 
     1.78m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI)
  4 Hebert, Jade             W05 Sans affiliation         2.31m   NWI 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI)
  5 Ayers, Alexim            W06 Sans affiliation         2.28m   NWI 
     1.80m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.94m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)
 
Mixed Shot Put Colibri
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleury, Noah             M04 Sans affiliation         4.50m  
      4.45m  4.48m  4.50m         
  2 Genest, Marc-Andre       M04 Sans affiliation         3.53m  
      3.27m  2.53m  3.53m         
  3 Genest, Gabriel          M07 Sans affiliation         2.87m  
      2.43m  2.78m  2.87m