2013 – Louis Riel “Get Set!” Meet

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/03/2013 04:29 PM
                    Louis-Riel "Get Set!" Meet - 20/03/2013                    
                        Dôme @ Louis-Riel (Ottawa, ON)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Shanica              Franco-Ouest             13.80q  3 
  2 Gravelle, Cloé               De la Salle              13.93q  2 
  3 Chaouni, Anissa              Gisele-Lalonde           13.98q  2 
  4 Louis, Stéphanie             De la Salle              14.34q  1 
  5 N-Sharp, Kymmia              LR - Individuels         14.57q  2 
  6 McGurrin, Colleen            De la Salle              14.65q  3 
  7 Major, Elizabeth             LR - Individuels         14.96   3 
  8 Larocque, Melody             LR - Athletisme          15.42   2 
  9 Maxamud, Habon               Louis-Riel               15.60   3 
 10 Martel, Cyra                 Marc-Garneau             15.84   1 
 11 F-Nemeth, Genevieve          LR - Athletisme          16.55   1 
 12 Tourrilhes, Julie            LR - Individuels         17.47   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Shanica              Franco-Ouest             13.65  
  2 Gravelle, Cloé               De la Salle              14.07  
  3 Louis, Stéphanie             De la Salle              14.36  
  4 McGurrin, Colleen            De la Salle              14.68  
  5 N-Sharp, Kymmia              LR - Individuels         14.80  
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekili, Bénédicte             De la Salle              30.57  
  2 Ducharme, Alexia             Marc-Garneau             35.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ducharme, Alexia             Marc-Garneau           1:07.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Talia               Franco-Ouest           5:04.76  
  2 Linton, Janessa              Renfrew C.I.           5:56.68  
  3 Martel, Cyra                 Marc-Garneau           6:39.26  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corkery, Melissa             Gisele-Lalonde           57.34  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Elizabeth             LR - Individuels         3.90m  
  2 Beaulieu, Myca               LR - Volleyball          3.60m  
  3 Carey, Ciara                 LR - Basketball          3.35m  
  4 F-Nemeth, Genevieve          LR - Athletisme          3.30m  
  5 Larocque, Melody             LR - Athletisme          3.00m  
  6 Kourakis, Nikki              LR - Volleyball         J3.00m  
  7 Klekner-Alt, Liliane         LR - Volleyball          2.65m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klekner-Alt, Liliane         LR - Volleyball         10.75m  
  2 Kourakis, Nikki              LR - Volleyball         10.09m  
  3 Besner, Claudia              LR - Volleyball         10.00m  
  4 Carey, Ciara                 LR - Basketball          8.30m  
  5 N-Sharp, Kymmia              LR - Individuels         8.10m  
  6 Simoncic, Katherine          LR - Volleyball          7.00m  
  7 Tourrilhes, Julie            LR - Individuels         5.40m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chrétien, Sophie             LR - Volleyball          14.58   2 
  2 Fortune, Frederique          Gisele-Lalonde           14.76   1 
  3 Brady, Teresa                LR - Volleyball          14.88   1 
  4 Michaud, Frédérique          Marc-Garneau             15.30   2 
  5 David, Kathryn               Renfrew C.I.             15.48   1 
  6 McVey, Michelle              LR - Soccer              15.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remadgi, Regina              LR - Athletisme          28.16   1 
  2 Dia, Fatiha                  Gisele-Lalonde           29.60   2 
  3 Fortune, Frederique          Gisele-Lalonde           31.47   1 
  4 Michaud, Frédérique          Marc-Garneau             32.96   1 
  5 Hassan, Hadiya               Gisele-Lalonde           38.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breiding, Bianca             LR - Soccer            1:07.81   1 
  2 Deland, Kiana                LR - Basketball        1:12.01   2 
  3 Michaud, Frédérique          Marc-Garneau           1:18.82   2 
 -- Hassan, Hadiya               Gisele-Lalonde             DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van der pluijm, Claire       Lycee Claudel          5:57.59  
  2 Leneveu, Emilie              Marc-Garneau           6:39.30  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leneveu, Emilie              Marc-Garneau           1:09.73  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remadgi, Regina              LR - Athletisme          3.83m  
  2 Breiding, Bianca             LR - Soccer              3.55m  
  3 Vandervoort, Mariève         LR - Volleyball          3.54m  
  4 Deland, Kiana                LR - Basketball          3.42m  
  5 Bianco, Naomi                LR - Soccer              3.25m  
  6 McVey, Michelle              LR - Soccer              3.11m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chrétien, Sophie             LR - Volleyball         10.70m  
  2 Bianco, Naomi                LR - Soccer              8.82m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilles, Vanessa              LR - Soccer              13.97  
  2 Louiseize, Yolène            De la Salle              14.26  
  3 Czaika, Jasmine              Gisele-Lalonde           18.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Kate              LR - Volleyball          32.43  
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Bridget               Mother Teresa          1:01.38  
  2 Nadeau, Sophie               LR - Soccer            1:13.33  
  3 Arseneau, Danielle           LR - Athletisme        1:19.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polacek, Ashley              LR - Basketball        5:34.41  
  2 Mills, Brittany              LR - Athletisme        5:34.62  
  3 Heroux, Emilie               LR - Athletisme        5:39.39  
  4 Drew, Amandine               Lycee Claudel          5:44.47  
  5 Robertson, Caroline          LR - Athletisme        5:49.55  
  6 Robert, Anais                LR - Soccer            6:03.01  
  7 Van Buren, Kate              LR - Volleyball        6:08.65  
  8 Czaika, Jasmine              Gisele-Lalonde         7:51.17  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Bridget               Mother Teresa            47.13   1 
  2 Robert, Anais                LR - Soccer              55.66   2 
  3 Narine, Priya                Gisele-Lalonde           55.93   1 
  4 Arseneau, Danielle           LR - Athletisme        1:02.13   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohiddin, Asha               LR - Athletisme          5.04m  
  2 Gilles, Vanessa              LR - Soccer              3.95m  
  3 Lavallee, Shania             LR - Individuels         3.37m  
  4 Van Buren, Kate              LR - Volleyball          3.36m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilles, Vanessa              LR - Soccer             13.10m  
  2 Louiseize, Yolène            De la Salle             12.35m  
  3 El-Lati, Therese             LR - Individuels        10.60m  
  4 Mukendi, Gloria              De la Salle             10.19m  
  5 Lavallee, Shania             LR - Individuels         9.25m  
  6 Nadeau, Sophie               LR - Soccer              9.10m  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polacek, Ashley              LR - Basketball       11:59.12  
  2 Leneveu, Emilie              Marc-Garneau          14:53.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel Inter         14.18q  2 
  2 Moore, Julianna              De la Salle              14.52q  1 
  3 BarnHartd, Julenea           Seaway                   14.73q  4 
  4 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel Inter         14.77q  4 
  5 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway                   14.77q  3 
  6 Gagné, Annabelle             Louis-Riel Inter         14.84q  5 
  7 Frotten, Amy                 Marc-Garneau             15.09   4 
  8 Thomas, Jennica              Franco-Ouest             15.16   2 
  9 Mullin, Teisha               Seaway                   15.24   1 
 10 Leroux, Camille              Gisele-Lalonde           15.27   4 
 11 Maville, Jaycie              Seaway                   15.33   2 
 12 Kagayo, Joanne               De la Salle              15.46   2 
 13 Hanes, Trinity               Seaway                   15.52   3 
 14 Jouali, Hend                 Louis-Riel Inter         15.65   5 
 15 Heroux, Ashley               Louis-Riel Inter         15.84   1 
 16 Hummel, Cassie               Seaway                   16.05   4 
 17 Brown, Olivia                Marc-Garneau             16.10   2 
 18 Ndisil, Lila                 Louis-Riel Inter         16.34   3 
 19 Fredette, Kiana              Seaway                   16.35   3 
 20 Helmer, Kaileigh             Seaway                   16.41   5 
 21 Buter, Katie                 Seaway                   16.42   5 
 22 Moreau, Courtney             Seaway                   16.44   1 
 23 Jackson-Mahamoud, Makane     Louis-Riel Inter         16.70   5 
 24 Millward, Kitana             Seaway                   17.14   4 
 25 Kumba, Grace                 Franco-Ouest             17.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel Inter         14.05  
  2 Moore, Julianna              De la Salle              14.43  
  3 Gagné, Annabelle             Louis-Riel Inter         14.59  
  4 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel Inter         14.92  
  5 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway                   15.02  
  6 BarnHartd, Julenea           Seaway                   15.21  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maelissa            Lycee Claudel            27.74   1 
  2 Nowlan, Madison              Brockville Leg'n         29.48   4 
  3 Gagné, Annabelle             Louis-Riel Inter         29.68   4 
  4 Moore, Julianna              De la Salle              30.21   3 
  5 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel Inter         30.58   3 
  6 BarnHartd, Julenea           Seaway                   30.98   1 
  7 Frotten, Amy                 Marc-Garneau             31.41   4 
  8 Brugma, Maddie               Brockville Leg'n         31.58   3 
  9 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway                   31.78   4 
 10 Jouali, Hend                 Louis-Riel Inter         32.42   5 
 11 Hanes, Trinity               Seaway                   32.60   2 
 12 Mullin, Teisha               Seaway                   32.74   1 
 13 Maville, Jaycie              Seaway                   32.85   5 
 14 Ndisil, Lila                 Louis-Riel Inter         33.93   2 
 15 Piquette, Sydney             Seaway                   34.93   1 
 16 Buter, Katie                 Seaway                   35.00   3 
 17 Fredette, Kiana              Seaway                   36.22   2 
 18 Helmer, Kaileigh             Seaway                   36.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maelissa            Lycee Claudel          1:01.60   2 
  2 Nowlan, Madison              Brockville Leg'n       1:07.86   1 
  3 Doonan, Hanna                Brockville Leg'n       1:08.40   3 
  4 Brown, Brittany              Brockville Leg'n       1:09.25   2 
  5 Brugma, Maddie               Brockville Leg'n       1:11.62   2 
  6 Frotten, Amy                 Marc-Garneau           1:13.62   3 
  7 Benhocine, Celia             Gisele-Lalonde         1:14.80   3 
  8 Kundlacz, Lexi               Brockville Leg'n       1:16.61   2 
  9 Jouali, Hend                 Louis-Riel Inter       1:17.63   1 
 10 Morgan-Legari, Isabella      De la Salle            1:18.29   1 
 11 Edgar, Sarah                 De la Salle            1:22.81   3 
 12 Couturier, Pascale           De la Salle            1:23.54   3 
 13 Jordan, Abigail              Seaway                 1:26.40   1 
 -- Millward, Kitana             Seaway                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alkerton, Brittany           Brockville Leg'n       5:09.67  
  2 Doonan, Hanna                Brockville Leg'n       5:20.85  
  3 Rossi, Jenna                 Gisele-Lalonde         5:26.27  
  4 Kundlacz, Lexi               Brockville Leg'n       5:35.04  
  5 Meek, Madelynn               Brockville Leg'n       5:35.33  
  6 Meek, Lily                   Brockville Leg'n       5:40.95  
  7 Brown, Brittany              Brockville Leg'n       5:45.76  
  8 Jordan, Abigail              Seaway                 6:24.81  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel Inter         4.66m  
  2 Stewart, Kaitlyn             Seaway                   4.09m  
  3 Burrell, Izzy                Seaway                   4.02m  
  4 van Moorsel, Jane            Seaway                   3.50m  
  5 Leroux, Camille              Gisele-Lalonde           3.49m  
  6 Brown, Olivia                Marc-Garneau             3.45m  
  7 Kumba, Grace                 Franco-Ouest             3.21m  
  8 Moreau, Courtney             Seaway                   3.07m  
  9 Piquette, Sydney             Seaway                   2.96m  
 10 Helmer, Kaileigh             Seaway                   2.94m  
 11 Swindells, Sierra            Seaway                   2.93m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson-Mahamoud, Makane     Louis-Riel Inter        15.20m  
  2 Wells, Maggie                Seaway                  13.15m  
  3 van Moorsel, Jane            Seaway                  11.70m  
  4 Heroux, Ashley               Louis-Riel Inter        11.63m  
  5 Hummel, Cassie               Seaway                  11.60m  
  6 Kumba, Grace                 Franco-Ouest            10.87m  
  7 Swindells, Sierra            Seaway                   9.43m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renaud, Nicholas             LR - Athletisme          12.61q  1 
  2 Lavergne, Jakob              De la Salle              12.69q  1 
  3 Mufuta, Jonathan             LR - Basketball          12.72q  1 
  4 Bony, Noah                   De la Salle              13.01q  2 
  5 Levean, Keenan               Marc-Garneau             13.05q  2 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              De la Salle              13.42q  2 
  7 Kuzminski, Nick              LR - Basketball          14.82   2 
  8 Chicoine, Pierre             LR - Hockey              15.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Renaud, Nicholas             LR - Athletisme          32.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mufuta, Jonathan             LR - Basketball        1:00.65  
  2 Jetté, Mathieu               De la Salle            1:05.10  
  3 Boucher, Karl                LR - Hockey            1:13.73  
  4 Schiavo, Jakob               LR - Hockey            1:19.77  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix             LR - Athletisme        4:56.18  
  2 McCabe, Nathan               Holy Trinity           5:22.19  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dufour, Bejamin              LR - Athletisme          47.93   2 
  2 Gosselin, Maxime             LR - Hockey              51.17   2 
  3 Mills, Roan                  LR - Hockey              53.97   1 
  4 Eveillard, Kensley           Gisele-Lalonde           55.06   2 
  5 Brazeau, Jonah               LR - Hockey              55.76   1 
  6 Roy, Alexandre               LR - Hockey              58.24   1 
  7 Lamontagne, Emil             LR - Hockey              59.88   1 
  8 Murray, C-Olivier            LR - Hockey            1:04.23   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dufour, Bejamin              LR - Athletisme          5.33m  
  2 Shubham, Shubham             LR - Basketball          4.87m  
  3 Kendrick, Jacob              LR - Hockey              4.75m  
  4 Robillard, Felix             LR - Athletisme          4.49m  
  5 Diotte, Karl                 LR - Hockey              4.44m  
  6 Jetté, Mathieu               De la Salle              4.36m  
  7 Diotte, Alexis               LR - Hockey              4.32m  
  8 Tremblay, Zachary            LR - Soccer              4.30m  
  8 Mohamoud, Hamze              LR - Soccer              4.30m  
  8 Dorval, Boris                LR - Basketball          4.30m  
 11 Brazeau, Jonah               LR - Hockey              4.26m  
 12 Housselin, Suhayb            Unattached               4.23m  
 13 Gosselin, Maxime             LR - Hockey              4.21m  
 14 Meloche, Jeffrey             LR - Hockey              4.04m  
 15 Kuzminski, Nick              LR - Basketball          4.02m  
 16 Mills, Roan                  LR - Hockey              3.96m  
 17 Roy, Alexandre               LR - Hockey              3.89m  
 18 Lamontagne, Emil             LR - Hockey              3.86m  
 19 Chicoine, Pierre             LR - Hockey              3.78m  
 20 Hanrwei, Hassan              Unattached               3.73m  
 21 Eoukkou, Yassine             Unattached               3.60m  
 22 Boucher, Karl                LR - Hockey              3.51m  
 22 Schiavo, Jakob               LR - Hockey              3.51m  
 24 Parent, Maxime               LR - Individuels         3.29m  
 25 Murray, C-Olivier            LR - Hockey              2.90m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorval, Boris                LR - Basketball         17.30m  
  2 Herbert, Jeremy              De la Salle             13.60m  
  3 Kendrick, Jacob              LR - Hockey             12.75m  
  4 Shubham, Shubham             LR - Basketball         12.70m  
  5 Diotte, Alexis               LR - Hockey             12.40m  
  6 Diotte, Karl                 LR - Hockey             11.00m  
  7 Parent, Maxime               LR - Individuels        10.06m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouragba, Yassin             LR - Soccer              12.18q  1 
  2 Roy-Couvillon, Joel          LR - Athletisme          12.25q  4 
  3 Jama, Jibrel                 Louis-Riel               12.37q  4 
  4 Kalonji, Marc                Louis-Riel               12.52q  4 
  5 Belcaid, Issame              LR - Soccer              12.71q  3 
  6 Leduc, Dominique             LR - Athletisme          12.78q  2 
  7 Hassin, Jordan               LR - Soccer              12.91   3 
  8 De la Pava, Leonardo         Louis-Riel               12.92   2 
  9 Durrieu, Sebastien           Lycee Claudel            12.99   4 
 10 Belzor, Musseveni            LR - Basketball          13.02   1 
 11 Verdon, Lee                  LR - Hockey              13.05   1 
 12 Lacasse, Jeremie             LR - Individuels         13.14   2 
 13 Phineus, Emmanuel            LR - Basketball          13.20   3 
 14 Alaoui, Ali                  Lycee Claudel            13.47   3 
 15 Lariviere, Jacques           LR - Hockey              13.63   1 
 16 Cathcart-McKinnon, Aaron     LR - Hockey              13.93   3 
 17 Cardinal, Nicolas            Lycee Claudel            14.05   1 
 18 Maluma, Claude               LR - Basketball          14.13   2 
 19 Brunet, Nicholas             LR - Hockey              14.28   4 
 20 Gudbranson, Dennis           LR - Hockey              15.23   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy-Couvillon, Joel          LR - Athletisme          12.04  
  2 Bouragba, Yassin             LR - Soccer              12.11  
  3 Jama, Jibrel                 Louis-Riel               12.29  
  4 Belcaid, Issame              LR - Soccer              12.44  
  5 Kalonji, Marc                Louis-Riel               12.47  
  6 Leduc, Dominique             LR - Athletisme          12.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jama, Jibrel                 Louis-Riel               24.84   1 
  2 Bouragba, Yassin             LR - Soccer              24.96   4 
  3 Belcaid, Issame              LR - Soccer              25.05   2 
  4 Kalonji, Marc                Louis-Riel               25.07   2 
  5 Kadlec, Philip               Renfrew C.I.             25.10   1 
  6 Moricz, Vincent              LR - Athletisme          25.60   2 
  7 Hassin, Jordan               LR - Soccer              25.92   5 
  8 Ndinsil, Bédi                LR - Soccer              25.98   2 
  9 De la Pava, Leonardo         Louis-Riel               26.41   5 
 10 Phineus, Emmanuel            LR - Basketball          26.46   4 
 11 Roy-Couvillon, Joel          LR - Athletisme          26.57   1 
 12 Belzor, Musseveni            LR - Basketball          26.94   5 
 13 Durrieu, Sebastien           Lycee Claudel            27.32   3 
 14 Hallé, Nikolas               Marc-Garneau             28.29   1 
 15 Maluma, Claude               LR - Basketball          30.34   4 
 16 Gudbranson, Dennis           LR - Hockey              31.49   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Philip               Renfrew C.I.             55.28   1 
  2 Adeya, Luckenson             Louis-Riel               56.57   2 
  3 Mukishi, Jonathan            LR - Athletisme          57.18   2 
  4 Moricz, Vincent              LR - Athletisme          57.63   3 
  5 Ndinsil, Bédi                LR - Soccer              57.67   1 
  6 Ismael, Hanad                LR - Basketball        1:01.05   2 
  7 Leduc, Dominique             LR - Athletisme        1:01.32   3 
  8 Fisher, Solomon              LR - Hockey            1:01.81   1 
  9 Naguib, Idriss               LR - Soccer            1:02.33   2 
 10 Brunet, Patrice              LR - Hockey            1:02.63   3 
 11 MacDonald, Cole              LR - Hockey            1:04.50   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeya, Luckenson             Louis-Riel             4:40.90  
  2 Mohamoud, Hamze              LR - Soccer            5:11.20  
  3 Rancourt, Frédérick          Marc-Garneau           5:19.83  
  4 Langlois, Trever             Marc-Garneau           5:48.90  
  5 Harrigan, Stephen            LR - Hockey            5:49.08  
  6 Boukkouri, Yassin            LR - Soccer            6:19.55  
  7 Daley, Liam                  Marc-Garneau           7:30.97  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Durrieu, Sebastien           Lycee Claudel            47.76   1 
  2 Tremblay, Zachary            LR - Soccer              50.19   2 
  3 Brennan, Justin              LR - Hockey              51.78   2 
  4 Legault, David               LR - Hockey              51.79   1 
  5 Wicks, Tyler                 LR - Hockey              57.56   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besnier, Phillipe            LR - Soccer              5.28m  
  2 Lamothe, Andrew              Marc-Garneau             4.99m  
  3 Blouis, Steven               Marc-Garneau             4.96m  
  4 Jama, Jibrel                 Louis-Riel               4.90m  
  5 Shubham, Shubham             LR - Basketball          4.87m  
  6 Jessom, Nick                 LR - Hockey              4.80m  
  7 Doucet, Jérémi               LR - Soccer              4.60m  
  7 MacDonald, Cole              LR - Hockey              4.60m  
  9 Sangala, Christ              LR - Soccer              4.40m  
 10 Brunet, Patrice              LR - Hockey              4.32m  
 11 Moricz, Vincent              LR - Athletisme          4.30m  
 12 Legault, David               LR - Hockey              4.25m  
 13 Partington, Gabriel          LR - Soccer              4.15m  
 14 Gervais, Zachary             LR - Soccer              4.04m  
 15 Letarte, Paul-Alexis         LR - Soccer              3.97m  
 15 Charife, Issam-Nizar         LR - Soccer              3.97m  
 17 Lariviere, Jacques           LR - Hockey              3.95m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faby, Frederique             Lycee Claudel           12.11m  
  2 Verdon, Lee                  LR - Hockey             12.07m  
  3 Lacasse, Jeremie             LR - Individuels        11.83m  
  4 Jessom, Nick                 LR - Hockey             11.45m  
  5 Cathcart-McKinnon, Aaron     LR - Hockey             11.44m  
  6 Brunet, Nicholas             LR - Hockey             11.40m  
  7 Legault, David               LR - Hockey             11.20m  
  8 Wicks, Tyler                 LR - Hockey             10.63m  
  9 Gervais, Zachary             LR - Soccer             10.60m  
 10 Besnier, Phillipe            LR - Soccer             10.30m  
 11 van der Kamp, Francis        Marc-Garneau             9.95m  
 12 Sanchagrin, Emile            LR - Soccer              9.45m  
 13 Doucet, Jérémi               LR - Soccer              9.20m  
 14 Brennan, Justin              LR - Hockey              9.10m  
 15 Partington, Gabriel          LR - Soccer              8.72m  
 16 Letarte, Paul-Alexis         LR - Soccer              6.90m  
 17 Charife, Issam-Nizar         LR - Soccer              6.80m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Olivier               De la Salle              12.29q  4 
  2 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Marc-A     Marc-Garneau             12.34q  2 
  3 Gaudreault, Kanoa            Marc-Garneau             12.38q  3 
  4 Gordon, Angus                De la Salle              12.44q  5 
  5 Henot, Antoine               Lycee Claudel            12.52q  3 
  6 Choquette, Nicolas           LR - Volleyball          12.54q  1 
  7 Brazeau, Joel                LR - Athletisme          12.55   4 
  8 Cameron, Xavier              De la Salle              12.56   1 
  9 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Mathie     Marc-Garneau             12.61   2 
 10 Harris, Léon                 De la Salle              12.70   3 
 11 C-Tremblay, Emmanuel         Lycee Claudel            12.72   5 
 12 Renaud, Matt                 Louis-Riel               12.73   2 
 13 Rechico-Moisan, Bernard      De la Salle              12.81   2 
 14 Robert, Samuel               Gisele-Lalonde           12.87   1 
 15 Charron, Nathan              LR - Volleyball          12.92   4 
 16 St-Pierre, Maxime            LR - Hockey              12.99   5 
 17 Celentano, Teilen            LR - Hockey              13.01   3 
 18 Simard, Mathieu              LR - Soccer              13.11   1 
 19 Moreau, Félix                Marc-Garneau             13.23   4 
 20 Bellerive, David             Marc-Garneau             13.24   5 
 21 Rimmer, Phil                 LR - Hockey              13.32   3 
 22 Mercier, Medric              LR - Hockey              13.57   1 
 23 Dussah, Nicholas             LR - Soccer              13.89   3 
 24 White, Patrick               LR - Hockey              14.02   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Marc-A     Marc-Garneau             12.18  
  2 Smith, Olivier               De la Salle              12.27  
  3 Gaudreault, Kanoa            Marc-Garneau             12.29  
  4 Choquette, Nicolas           LR - Volleyball          12.30  
  5 Gordon, Angus                De la Salle              12.31  
  6 Henot, Antoine               Lycee Claudel            12.72  
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stark, Logan                 Lycee Claudel            24.99   2 
  2 Gaudreault, Kanoa            Marc-Garneau             25.11   1 
  3 Brazeau, Joel                LR - Athletisme          25.13   4 
  4 Henot, Antoine               Lycee Claudel            25.23   1 
  5 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Marc-A     Marc-Garneau             25.67   3 
  6 Dimov, Peter                 LR - Basketball          25.85   5 
  7 C-Tremblay, Emmanuel         Lycee Claudel            25.98   5 
  8 Renaud, Matt                 Louis-Riel               26.16   1 
  9 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Mathie     Marc-Garneau             26.18   4 
 10 Bellerive, Benjamin          Marc-Garneau             26.34   2 
 11 Robert, Samuel               Gisele-Lalonde           26.44   5 
 12 Moreau, Félix                Marc-Garneau             26.58   4 
 13 Rimmer, Phil                 LR - Hockey              27.21   2 
 14 Mailhot, Nicolas             Marc-Garneau             27.48   1 
 15 Bellerive, David             Marc-Garneau             27.60   5 
 16 McGuire, Francis             LR - Soccer              27.94   4 
 17 Kouadio, Nicolas             LR - Basketball          28.17   3 
 18 Lanzer, Nicholas             LR - Athletisme          29.22   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roy, Sebastien               LR - Soccer              56.60   1 
  2 Brazeau, Joel                LR - Athletisme          58.36   2 
  3 Dimov, Peter                 LR - Basketball          59.85   3 
  4 Houlton, Noah                LR - Athletisme        1:00.22   2 
  5 Bennett, Stewart             LR - Soccer            1:01.97   3 
  6 Rouleau, Michaël             LR - Soccer            1:02.20   2 
  7 Mailhot, Nicolas             Marc-Garneau           1:04.27   1 
  8 Kouadio, Nicolas             LR - Basketball        1:04.37   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Lucas               Lycee Claudel          4:18.15  
  2 Cerveny, Kaja                Lycee Claudel          4:41.52  
  3 Roy, Sebastien               LR - Soccer            4:42.48  
  4 Rouleau, Michaël             LR - Soccer            4:47.54  
  5 Samson, Nehul                Holy Trinity           4:48.75  
  6 Houlton, Noah                LR - Athletisme        4:57.59  
  7 Daudelin, Francois           Lycee Claudel          5:00.71  
  8 Lupien, Adam                 Holy Trinity           7:01.99  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boileau, Tylor               Holy Trinity             47.75  
  2 Henrie, Alexandre            LR - Volleyball          51.24  
 -- Robert, Samuel               Gisele-Lalonde             DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choquette, Nicolas           LR - Volleyball          5.80m  
  2 Charron, Nathan              LR - Volleyball          5.42m  
  3 Renaud, Matt                 Louis-Riel               5.40m  
  4 Cameron, Xavier              De la Salle              5.30m  
  4 Boileau, Tylor               Holy Trinity             5.30m  
  6 Simard, Mathieu              LR - Soccer              5.22m  
  7 Bellerive, Benjamin          Marc-Garneau             5.10m  
  8 Du-Péré-Lévesque, Mathie     Marc-Garneau             5.08m  
  9 Bennett, Stewart             LR - Soccer              4.92m  
 10 White, Patrick               LR - Hockey              4.90m  
 11 Celentano, Teilen            LR - Hockey              4.69m  
 12 Mailhot, Nicolas             Marc-Garneau             4.68m  
 13 Dussah, Nicholas             LR - Soccer              4.60m  
 13 Bellerive, David             Marc-Garneau             4.60m  
 15 Legault, Nicholas            LR - Hockey              4.55m  
 16 Mercier, Medric              LR - Hockey              4.52m  
 16 Gosselin, Samuel             LR - Hockey              4.52m  
 18 McGuire, Francis             LR - Soccer              4.32m  
 18 Potvin, Félix                LR - Volleyball          4.32m  
 20 Corriveau, Raphael           De la Salle              4.28m  
 21 Boskovic, Srdan              LR - Volleyball          4.03m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boskovic, Srdan              LR - Volleyball         13.27m  
  2 St-Pierre, Maxime            LR - Hockey             12.90m  
  3 Legault, Nicholas            LR - Hockey             12.40m  
  4 Gosselin, Samuel             LR - Hockey             12.20m  
  5 Henrie, Alexandre            LR - Volleyball         11.90m  
  6 McLeod, Brandon              Marc-Garneau            11.40m  
  7 Willcock, Félix              De la Salle             10.60m  
  8 Potvin, Félix                LR - Volleyball          9.95m  
  9 Corriveau, Raphael           De la Salle              8.92m  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arsenault, William           LR - Athletisme       10:58.61  
  2 Bechthold, Haydn             LR - Soccer           11:16.31  
  3 Sollier, Clement             Lycee Claudel         11:17.14  
  4 Harrigan, Stephen            LR - Hockey           11:18.13  
  5 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel Inter      11:41.43  
  6 Langlois, Trever             Marc-Garneau          12:01.60  
  7 Nixon, Dylan                 LR - Hockey           12:01.81  
  8 Chambers, Eric               Gisele-Lalonde        13:27.83  
  9 Daley, Liam                  Marc-Garneau          15:52.35  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siage, Omar                  Louis-Riel Inter         12.66q  1 
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel Inter         13.21q  4 
  3 Jama, Dawood                 Louis-Riel Inter         13.28q  5 
  4 Dhouib, Amin                 Louis-Riel Inter         13.58q  3 
  5 Eveillard, Kensley           Gisele-Lalonde           13.69q  5 
  6 Omar, Fahmy                  Louis-Riel Inter         13.97q  1 
  7 Ault, Kyle                   Seaway                   14.06   5 
  8 Perry, Josh                  Seaway                   14.16   1 
  9 van Dodewaard, Keane         Seaway                   14.23   3 
 10 Boulou-Ebanda, Kenzo         Louis-Riel Inter         14.29   2 
 11 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel Inter         14.30   3 
 12 Mohamed, Haybe               De la Salle              14.85   5 
 13 Paquette, Brandon            Louis-Riel Inter         14.86   5 
 14 Ahadi, Fabrice               Louis-Riel Inter         14.96   2 
 15 Baptiste, Malchisedek        De la Salle              15.07   3 
 16 Caillier, Alexandre          De la Salle              15.07   4 
 17 Strackholder, Johnny         Seaway                   15.08   2 
 18 Swerdfeger, David            Seaway                   15.16   4 
 19 Rae, Tyler                   Seaway                   15.76   2 
 20 St-Martin, Carl              Louis-Riel Inter         16.51   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siage, Omar                  Louis-Riel Inter         12.69  
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel Inter         13.11  
  3 Jama, Dawood                 Louis-Riel Inter         13.30  
  4 Dhouib, Amin                 Louis-Riel Inter         13.61  
  5 Eveillard, Kensley           Gisele-Lalonde           13.80  
  6 Omar, Fahmy                  Louis-Riel Inter         13.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siage, Omar                  Louis-Riel Inter         26.60   1 
  2 Jama, Dawood                 Louis-Riel Inter         27.02   2 
  3 Dhouib, Amin                 Louis-Riel Inter         27.11   5 
  4 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel Inter         27.24   5 
  5 Ault, Kyle                   Seaway                   29.25   5 
  6 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel Inter         29.40   4 
  7 Joachaim, Samuel             De la Salle              29.63   3 
  8 Benner, Trevor               Louis-Riel Inter         29.66   5 
  9 Chénier, Joshua              Louis-Riel Inter         30.38   1 
 10 Keller, Randy                Seaway                   30.45   1 
 11 Ahadi, Fabrice               Louis-Riel Inter         30.70   4 
 12 van Dodewaard, Keane         Seaway                   31.32   3 
 13 Mohamed, Haybe               De la Salle              31.49   2 
 14 Cutler, Kurt                 Seaway                   32.27   3 
 15 Kronstal, Jean-Guy           Seaway                   32.41   4 
 16 Dusablon, Nicholas           Louis-Riel Inter         32.63   4 
 17 Baptiste, Malchisedek        De la Salle              32.74   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel Inter       1:02.82   1 
  2 Omar, Fahmy                  Louis-Riel Inter       1:03.59   1 
  3 Dhouib, Amin                 Louis-Riel Inter       1:05.23   2 
  4 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel Inter       1:08.09   3 
  5 Dumoulin, Devon              Seaway                 1:08.53   3 
  6 Brisson, Kyle                Seaway                 1:09.03   1 
  7 Swerdfeger, David            Seaway                 1:09.48   1 
  8 Joachaim, Samuel             De la Salle            1:09.71   2 
  9 Boulou-Ebanda, Kenzo         Louis-Riel Inter       1:12.39   2 
 10 Keller, Randy                Seaway                 1:14.56   2 
 11 Dumoulin, Connor             Seaway                 1:16.83   3 
 12 Ranger, Jeremie              De la Salle            1:17.97   1 
 13 Kronstal, Jean-Guy           Seaway                 1:17.98   1 
 14 Sota Parra, Andres           Seaway                 1:20.55   2 
 15 Dusablon, Nicholas           Louis-Riel Inter       1:21.06   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel Inter       4:56.54  
  2 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel Inter       5:10.69  
  3 Murdoch, Andrew              Marc-Garneau           5:29.43  
  4 Dumoulin, Devon              Seaway                 5:39.08  
  5 Brisson, Kyle                Seaway                 5:39.93  
  6 Paradine, William            De la Salle            5:58.92  
  7 Murphy, Paul                 De la Salle            6:03.35  
  8 Dumoulin, Connor             Seaway                 6:06.26  
  9 Chambers, Eric               Gisele-Lalonde         6:14.06  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eveillard, Kensley           Gisele-Lalonde           4.87m  
  2 Perry, Josh                  Seaway                   4.84m  
  3 Patterson, Griffin           Seaway                   4.31m  
  4 ., Malik                     De la Salle              4.30m  
  5 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel Inter         4.29m  
  6 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel Inter         4.25m  
  7 Strackholder, Johnny         Seaway                   4.18m  
  8 Boulou-Ebanda, Kenzo         Louis-Riel Inter         4.10m  
  9 Caillier, Alexandre          De la Salle              4.00m  
 10 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel Inter         3.80m  
 11 Hart, Wade                   Seaway                   3.75m  
 12 Rae, Tyler                   Seaway                   3.67m  
 13 St-Martin, Carl              Louis-Riel Inter         3.62m  
 14 Murphy, Hunter               Unattached               3.57m  
 15 van Dodewaard, Keane         Seaway                   3.51m  
 16 Dusablon, Nicholas           Louis-Riel Inter         3.44m  
 17 Jeddar, Walid                De la Salle              3.15m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Wade                   Seaway                  12.83m  
  2 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel Inter        11.75m  
  3 Patterson, Griffin           Seaway                  10.52m  
  4 Ortolani, Luca               De la Salle              9.78m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'B'                                       47.75   4 
     1) Jama, Jibrel                    2)                                
  2 Louis-Riel  'C'                                       49.44   2 
     1) Renaud, Matt                    2)                                
  3 Marc-Garneau  'A'                                     49.57  10 
  4 De la Salle  'B'                                      49.60   9 
  5 LR - Athletisme  'B'                                  49.84   4 
     1) Moricz, Vincent                 2)                                
  6 LR - Basketball  'A'                                  49.88   3 
     1) Mufuta, Jonathan                2)                                
  7 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                    50.24  10 
  8 LR - Hockey  'D'                                      50.63   5 
     1) White, Patrick                  2)                                
  9 LR - Volleyball  'B'                                  51.28   4 
     1) Henrie, Alexandre               2)                                
 10 De la Salle  'C'                                      52.10   2 
 11 Marc-Garneau  'D'                                     53.46   5 
 12 LR - Hockey  'E'                                      53.86   7 
     1) Harrigan, Stephen               2)                                
 13 LR - Hockey  'A'                                      54.12   2 
     1) Wicks, Tyler                    2)                                
 14 Louis-Riel Inter.  'B'                                54.75  10 
     1) St-Denis, Alexandre             2)                                
 15 LR - Soccer  'B'                                      55.24   3 
     1) Besnier, Phillipe               2)                                
 16 Franco-Ouest  'A'                                     55.55   9 
 17 De la Salle  'A'                                      55.83   8 
 18 Marc-Garneau  'C'                                     55.97   6 
 19 LR - Hockey  'B'                                      56.21   2 
     1) Brunet, Nicholas                2)                                
 20 Louis-Riel Inter.  'C'                                56.71   1 
     1) Payant, Mathieu                 2)                                
 21 LR - Soccer  'C'                                      56.73   5 
     1) Sangala, Christ                 2)                                
 22 LR - Volleyball  'A'                                  57.56   8 
     1) Van Buren, Kate                 2)                                
 23 LR - Hockey  'F'                                      58.21   6 
     1) Gosselin, Maxime                2)                                
 24 De la Salle  'D'                                      58.52   1 
 25 Louis-Riel Inter.  'A'                                58.85   6 
     1) St-Denis, Maxime                2)                                
 26 LR - Soccer  'A'                                      59.24   4 
     1) Ndinsil, Bedi                   2)                                
 27 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       59.97   5 
     1) Adeya, Luckenson                2)                                
 28 Seaway Intermediate  'D'                            1:00.02   1 
 29 LR - Hockey  'C'                                    1:00.49   8 
     1) Meloche, Jeffrey                2)                                
 30 Seaway Intermediate  'C'                            1:00.67   7 
 31 LR - Volleyball  'C'                                1:00.84   3 
     1) Chrétien, Sophie                2)                                
 32 Seaway Intermediate  'A'                            1:03.11   1 
 33 Marc-Garneau  'B'                                   1:03.40   8 
 34 LR - Individuels  'A'                               1:03.80   7 
     1) N-Sharp, Kymmia                 2)                                
 35 Seaway Intermediate  'B'                            1:03.87   3 
 36 LR - Volleyball  'D'                                1:06.33   7 
     1) Beaulieu, Myca                  2)                                
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                  3:47.72  
  2 Marc-Garneau  'A'                                   4:21.07  
  3 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     4:40.51  
  4 Seaway Intermediate  'A'                            5:13.78  
  5 Seaway Intermediate  'B'                            5:49.53