2013 – National Capital HS Classic

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 09/05/2013 07:33 PM
                   National Capital T&F Classic - 09/05/2013                   
                         Sponsored by the Ottawa Lions                         
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Remy                98 Glebe CI                 12.49   2.0  7 
  2 Davis, Jayd               98 Pickering                13.01   3.2  2 
  3 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe CI                 13.15   2.9  8 
  4 Chaouni, Anissa           98 Gisele-Lalon             13.55   2.0  7 
  5 Harriott, Nicole          98 Pickering                13.61   0.7  1 
  6 Drew, Elodie                 Lycée Claude             13.65   2.0  7 
  7 Brown, Mohogany           98 Pickering                13.78   4.9  9 
  8 Dmuchalsky, Andrianna     98 McCrae                   13.85   2.9  4  13.841
  9 Mann, Erika                  Almonte                  13.85   3.1 10  13.844
 10 Dowson-Chance, Bria       98 Pickering                13.96   2.1  3 
 11 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             14.18   3.2  2 
 12 Brennen, Hannah           98 Holy Trinity             14.27   2.9  8 
 13 Ekeh, Nwadi               00 St. Mary Chs             14.32   3.1 10 
 14 Snook, Victoria           98 Hill                     14.33   1.1  6 
 15 Driscoll, Cait            98 McCrae                   14.34   4.9  9 
 16 Rousseau, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity             14.35   0.9  5 
 17 Parvan, Andrea            98 NCLI                     14.39   3.2  2 
 18 Gwet, Lelna               98 Hill                     14.45   2.1  3 
 19 Smith, Courtney           98 Pickering                14.50   2.0  7 
 20 Heer, Megan               99 Sacred Heart             14.56   3.1 10 
 21 Lavigne, Cassandra        98 Garneau                  14.57   2.0  7 
 22 Jones, Emma               98 McCrae                   14.59   1.1  6 
 23 Forbes, Kabrina           98 Pickering                14.69   2.9  4 
 24 Witt, Sydney              98 Fellowes HS              14.72   0.9  5 
 25 Refai, Maryam             98 West Carleto             14.80   3.2  2  14.793
 26 Caldwell, Regan              Almonte                  14.80   2.0  7  14.794
 27 Antler, Julie             99 Fellowes HS              14.85   1.1  6 
 28 Sigouin, Yannik              St. John Per             14.87   3.1 10 
 29 Sirpe, Samira             98 Ashbury Coll             15.07   2.9  8 
 30 Dimpengi, Marianne        98 St Francis X             15.09   0.9  5 
 31 Sweet, Melanie            98 General Pane             15.12   2.9  8 
 32 Razi, Kiana               98 Ldhss                    15.14   3.2  2 
 33 Pouw, Alison              98 Glebe CI                 15.17   4.9  9 
 34 Treptow, Sarah            98 Fellowes HS              15.21   2.1  3 
 35 Phong, Vanessa            99 St Francis X             15.23   0.7  1 
 36 Whitteker, Ashley         98 Seaway                   15.32   2.1  3 
 37 Bates, Emma               98 North Grenev             15.33   0.7  1 
 38 Akinniyi, Biolha          98 Hill                     15.37   0.9  5 
 39 Wallace, Shanelle         98 Pickering                15.39   0.9  5 
 40 Murray, Marijke           98 Fellowes HS              15.50   2.9  4 
 41 Sibbald, Kaitlin          99 St. Michael              15.57   2.9  4 
 42 Audet, Alexy              98 Holy Trinity             15.58   2.1  3  15.576
 43 Sola, Jezreel             98 Ldhss                    15.58   2.1  3  15.580
 44 Elaasar, Mima             98 West Carleto             15.65   2.9  4 
 45 Seward-Langdon, Rebecca   98 NCLI                     15.71   2.9  8 
 46 Meester, Dana             98 North Grenev             15.82   2.9  4 
 47 Aryee, Anyaelah           98 Ldhss                    15.88   0.9  5 
 48 Ruttan, Megan                Almonte                  16.15   4.9  9 
 49 Lean, Asia                98 Glebe CI                 16.17   2.1  3 
 50 Fisher, Sidney            98 Notre Dame C             16.36   4.9  9 
 51 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity             16.40   4.9  9 
 52 Fernandes, Petula         99 Holy Trinity             16.52   3.2  2 
 53 Fode, April               98 Notre Dame C             16.54   2.0  7 
 54 Tshiyoyo, Joyce           98 Brookfield H             16.64   0.7  1 
 55 Owen, Kayla               99 Notre Dame C             16.70   3.1 10 
 56 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                  16.75   0.7  1 
 57 Lopez, Lizbeth            00 Holy Trinity             17.35   3.1 10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wade, Remy                98 Glebe CI                 26.52   0.4  5 
  2 Davis, Jayd               98 Pickering                27.00  -0.4  2 
  3 Scatliffe, Jade           98 Holy Trinity             27.52  -0.4  2 
  4 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe CI                 27.90  -0.2  7 
  5 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe CI                 28.24  -0.4  2 
  6 Chalmers-Wein, Jeris      98 General Pane             28.29   1.4  3 
  7 Mann, Erika                  Almonte                  28.50   1.4  3 
  8 Brown, Mohogany           98 Pickering                28.60  -0.3  6 
  9 Muise, Jody               99 Brookfield H             28.90   1.5  1 
 10 Harriott, Nicole          98 Pickering                29.13  -1.0  8 
 11 Wallace, Shanelle         98 Pickering                29.75   1.5  1 
 12 Collinson, Taylor         99 St. Michael              29.79   1.5  1 
 13 Rousseau, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity             29.91   0.1  4 
 14 Currier, Taylor           99 Canterbury               29.99   0.4  5 
 15 Ekeh, Nwadi               00 St. Mary Chs             30.02  -0.3  6 
 16 Dmuchalsky, Andrianna     98 McCrae                   30.28   0.1  4 
 17 Green, Anna-Kay           98 St Pius X                30.65   1.4  3 
 18 Dugal, Camille            98 Garneau                  30.77  -0.2  7 
 19 Brennen, Hannah           98 Holy Trinity             30.84  -0.3  6 
 20 Marshall, Katrina         99 Holy Cross K             31.03  -0.2  7 
 21 Antler, Julie             99 Fellowes HS              31.14   0.1  4 
 22 Refai, Maryam             98 West Carleto             31.43   0.4  5 
 23 Dalley, Paige             98 McCrae                   31.49   1.5  1 
 24 Capina, Olivia            98 L'Escale                 31.59  -0.3  6 
 25 Kozak, Nicole             98 West Carleto             32.14  -0.3  6 
 26 Moss, Sarah               98 St. Mary Chs             32.18  -1.0  8 
 27 Whitteker, Ashley         98 Seaway                   32.24  -0.4  2 
 28 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary Chs             32.33   1.5  1 
 29 Caldwell, Regan              Almonte                  32.45   0.1  4 
 30 Sola, Jezreel             98 Ldhss                    32.52   1.5  1 
 31 Roggie, Cheyanne          00 Fellowes HS              32.53  -0.4  2 
 32 Murray, Marijke           98 Fellowes HS              32.70   1.5  1 
 33 Beaupre, Jordyn           98 Holy Trinity             32.98  -0.2  7 
 34 Witt, Sydney              98 Fellowes HS              33.21   0.4  5 
 35 Hendry, Madelyn           99 Opeongo                  33.57  -0.3  6 
 36 Aryee, Anyaelah           98 Ldhss                    33.61   1.4  3 
 37 MacGillivary, Taylor      98 Ashbury Coll             34.11  -1.0  8 
 38 Fernandes, Petula         99 Holy Trinity             34.19   1.4  3 
 39 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary Chs             35.47  -0.2  7 
 40 Coutts, Holly             98 General Pane             35.95   0.1  4 
 41 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                  36.80   1.4  3 
 42 Bates, Alex               00 St. Mary Chs             37.81   0.1  4 
 43 Lopez, Lizbeth            00 Holy Trinity             37.89  -1.0  8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maéliss             Lycée Claude           1:02.10   1 
  2 Eisnor, Samantha          98 Pierre Savar           1:02.52   4 
  3 Gilmour, Brynn            99 Seaway                 1:03.10   4 
  4 Chalmers-Wein, Jeris      98 General Pane           1:05.78   2 
  5 Dowson-Chance, Bria       98 Pickering              1:07.14   4 
  6 Muise, Jody               99 Brookfield H           1:07.92   1 
  7 Corkery, Melissa          98 Gisele-Lalon           1:08.26   5 
  8 Collinson, Taylor         99 St. Michael            1:08.71   4 
  9 Brackenbury, Meaghan         St. John Per           1:09.17   3 
 10 Driscoll, Cait            98 McCrae                 1:09.80   2 
 11 Brannen, Mackenzie        98 A Y Jackson            1:11.19   3 
 12 Forbes, Kabrina           98 Pickering              1:11.34   2 
 13 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary Chs           1:12.50   2 
 14 Hanratty, Sydney          98 St Francis X           1:14.33   2 
 15 Moss, Sarah               98 St. Mary Chs           1:14.36   3 
 16 Yeman, Alyssa             98 General Pane           1:14.41   1 
 17 Capina, Olivia            98 L'Escale               1:14.90   1 
 18 Smith, Abi                98 General Pane           1:15.05   3 
 19 Beaupre, Jordyn           98 Holy Trinity           1:15.13   3 
 20 Chénier, Marie-Ève        98 L'Escale               1:15.59   5 
 21 Hendry, Madelyn           99 Opeongo                1:19.59   3 
 22 MacGillivary, Taylor      98 Ashbury Coll           1:20.12   1 
 23 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary Chs           1:20.72   5 
 24 Landry, Emily             98 L'Escale               1:22.20   4 
 25 Davies, Chloe             98 Woodroffe              1:24.18   5 
 26 Cottee, Brittany          98 Woodroffe              1:39.93   1 
 27 Leduc, Holli              98 Woodroffe              2:24.06   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmour, Brynn            99 Seaway                 2:30.85  
  2 Trapeau, Maéliss             Lycée Claude           2:32.62  
  3 Eisnor, Samantha          98 Pierre Savar           2:33.31  
  4 Véronneau, Sophie         98 E.S.C. Franc           2:36.79  
  5 Alie, Elyse               98 Sir Wilfrid            2:41.47  
  6 Linton, Janessa              Renfrew C.I.           2:41.85  
  7 Green, Anna-Kay           98 St Pius X              2:41.93  
  8 Fazekas, Emma             98 Colonel By S           2:47.04  
  9 Brackenbury, Meaghan         St. John Per           2:48.72  
 10 Sloan, Katie              99 Fellowes HS            2:48.76  
 11 Coughlan, Miranda         98 Hill                   2:49.72  
 12 Drahy, Naama              00 Ashbury Coll           2:51.00  
 13 McIntosh, Jade            98 McCrae                 2:51.81  
 14 Smith, Abi                98 General Pane           2:54.30  
 15 Hanratty, Sydney          98 St Francis X           3:00.84  
 16 Chénier, Marie-Ève        98 L'Escale               3:01.66  
 17 Richardson, Marcia        99 Ridgemont HS           3:03.06  
 18 Clarke, Hannah            98 General Pane           3:06.95  
 19 Baggio, Marissa           98 Holy Trinity           3:07.48  
 20 Elaasar, Mima             98 West Carleto           3:13.74  
 21 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary Chs           3:14.59  
 22 Hoggarth, Gabrielle       99 St. Mary Chs           3:18.69  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Katherine       98 Glebe CI               5:03.47  
  2 Véronneau, Sophie         98 E.S.C. Franc           5:14.98  
  3 Linton, Janessa              Renfrew C.I.           5:20.68  
  4 Pouw, Alison              98 Glebe CI               5:21.35  
  5 Alie, Elyse               98 Sir Wilfrid            5:31.90  
  6 Coughlan, Miranda         98 Hill                   5:33.49  
  7 Fazekas, Emma             98 Colonel By S           5:39.82  
  8 Smith, Hanna              98 Glebe CI               5:42.52  
  9 Beale, Brianna            97 Glebe CI               5:47.04  
 10 Cruickshank, Kelsey       99 St Francis X           5:49.15  
 11 Brackenbury, Meaghan         St. John Per           5:50.05  
 12 Howard, Shelby            99 A Y Jackson            5:50.31  
 13 Ashton, Sarah             98 Ashbury Coll           5:53.07  
 14 Charron, Amélie           98 L'Escale               5:55.34  
 15 McIntosh, Jade            98 McCrae                 5:56.01  
 16 Gratton, Marylise         98 L'Escale               6:01.00  
 17 Lam, Vivian               99 Gloucester H           6:05.98  
 18 Brannen, Mackenzie        98 A Y Jackson            6:16.64  
 19 Cameron, Talia            00 Sir Wilfrid            6:23.14  
 20 Barron, Holly             00 Sir Wilfrid            6:24.47  
 21 Clarke, Hannah            98 General Pane           6:29.80  
 22 Baggio, Marissa           98 Holy Trinity           6:31.18  
 23 Michelis, Caroline        98 McCrae                 6:43.06  
 24 Knuth, Chelsea            98 McCrae                 6:49.19  
 25 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                6:49.88  
 26 Koren, Sarah              98 St Francis X           6:50.24  
 27 Morin, Renée              98 Garneau                6:53.89  
 28 Bentley, Gillian             Almonte                7:01.23  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Mohogany           98 Pickering                13.28  +0.0  3 
  2 Hass, Lauren              98 Arnprior Dhs             13.54  +0.0  3 
  3 Wallace, Shanelle         98 Pickering                13.63   0.7  2 
  4 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe CI                 13.73  +0.0  3 
  5 Davis, Jayd               98 Pickering                13.99  -0.1  1 
  6 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             14.08   0.7  2 
  7 Scatliffe, Jade           98 Holy Trinity             14.61   0.7  2 
  8 Gwet, Lelna               98 Hill                     14.65   1.6  4 
  9 Poirier, Madisson         98 Arnprior Dhs             14.76  -0.1  1 
 10 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             15.46   0.7  2  15.453
 11 Miaro, Megan              98 Ldhss                    15.46   0.7  2  15.457
 12 Moss, Tor                 99 Opeongo                  15.54  -0.1  1 
 13 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             15.74   1.6  4 
 14 Smith, Courtney           98 Pickering                15.75   1.6  4 
 15 Heer, Megan               99 Sacred Heart             16.35   1.6  4 
 16 Connelly, Beth            00 West Carleto             16.36   0.7  2 
 17 Smith, Sasha              99 Opeongo                  16.52   0.7  2 
 18 Sweet, Melanie            98 General Pane             17.17  +0.0  3 
 19 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Ldhss                    17.18  +0.0  3 
 20 McCann, Hilary               Almonte                  17.27   1.6  4 
 21 Dowson-Chance, Bria       98 Pickering                17.52  -0.1  1 
 22 Baldock, Kayleigh         99 Holy Trinity             18.04  +0.0  3 
 23 Barr, Jill                99 Opeongo                  18.06   1.6  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             50.07   1 
  2 Hass, Lauren              98 Arnprior Dhs             50.54   2 
  3 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             51.71   2 
  4 Poirier, Madisson         98 Arnprior Dhs             52.41   2 
  5 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             53.60   3 
  6 Corkery, Melissa          98 Gisele-Lalon             54.58   3 
  7 Marland, Molly            98 Ashbury Coll             56.41   2 
  8 Connelly, Beth            00 West Carleto             56.70   1 
  9 Moss, Tor                 99 Opeongo                  57.94   2 
 10 Smith, Sasha              99 Opeongo                  58.84   1 
 11 Hanratty, Sydney          98 St Francis X           1:00.48   3 
 12 Atkins, Reaghan           99 West Carleto           1:00.61   2 
 13 Rousseau, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity           1:00.77   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickering High School  'A'                            52.60   2 
  2 Glebe CI  'A'                                         53.02   2 
  3 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     53.23   3 
  4 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   56.60   1 
  5 St. Michael Chs  'A'                                  58.02   1 
  6 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     58.03   3 
  7 L'Escale  'A'                                         59.20   2 
  8 Ashbury College  'A'                                  59.28   1 
  9 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                59.31   3 
 10 North Greneville  'A'                                 59.32   3 
 11 Lisgar Collegiate Institute  'A'                      59.73   1 
 12 West Carleton  'A'                                  1:00.06   2  1:00.054
 13 Almonte  'A'                                        1:00.06   2  1:00.055
 14 Fellowes HS  'A'                                    1:00.15   2 
 15 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:00.57   3 
 16 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 1:00.59   3 
 17 Opeongo  'A'                                        1:00.65   1 
 18 General Panet  'A'                                  1:00.93   1 
 19 Garneau  'A'                                        1:01.24   3 
 20 Notre Dame Chs  'A'                                 1:04.17   3 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birchall, Isabelle        98 NCLI                     1.45m  
  2 Hass, Lauren              98 Arnprior Dhs            J1.45m  
  3 Ekeh, Nwadi               00 St. Mary Chs            J1.45m  
  3 Heer, Megan               99 Sacred Heart            J1.45m  
  5 Gray, Hilary              98 St. Mary Chs             1.40m  
  6 Miaro, Megan              98 Ldhss                   J1.40m  
  7 Barr, Jill                99 Opeongo                 J1.40m  
  8 Cook, Cassie              98 Fellowes HS             J1.40m  
  9 Treptow, Sarah            98 Fellowes HS              1.35m  
 10 Tsiolas, Niki             00 St Francis X            J1.35m  
 11 Spiteri, Rebecca          98 Ashbury Coll            J1.35m  
 12 Dugal, Camille            98 Garneau                  1.30m  
 13 King, Chloe               98 Ldhss                    1.25m  
 14 McGuire, Regan            98 North Grenev            J1.25m  
 15 Lavigne, Cassandra        98 Garneau                  1.20m  
 16 Hoggarth, Gabrielle       99 St. Mary Chs            J1.20m  
 17 Grady-Willet, Kyler       00 Sir Robert B            J1.20m  
 -- Kandakji, Lyn             98 West Carleto                NH  
 -- Atkins, Reaghan           99 West Carleto                NH  
 -- Coleman, Hailey           98 St. Michael                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe CI                 4.31m   NWI 
  2 Marshall, Katrina         99 Holy Cross K             4.22m   NWI 
  3 Parvan, Andrea            98 NCLI                     4.18m   NWI 
  4 Tsiolas, Niki             00 St Francis X             4.16m   NWI 
  4 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Ldhss                    4.16m   NWI 
  6 Holltrop, Holly           00 St. Mary Chs             4.15m   NWI 
  7 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenev             3.99m   NWI 
  8 Nichols, Samantha         98 Hill                     3.94m   NWI 
  9 Coleman, Hailey           98 St. Michael              3.89m   NWI 
  9 Snook, Victoria           98 Hill                     3.89m   NWI 
 11 Black, Kelsey             98 North Grenev             3.78m   NWI 
 12 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C             3.77m   NWI 
 13 Holness, Rejoice          98 Hill                     3.76m   NWI 
 14 Laird, Morgan             98 General Pane             3.68m   NWI 
 15 Refai, Maryam             98 West Carleto             3.54m   NWI 
 16 Bates, Emma               98 North Grenev             3.52m   NWI 
 17 Seward-Langdon, Rebecca   98 NCLI                     3.48m   NWI 
 17 Kondric, Bethan           98 West Carleto             3.48m   NWI 
 19 Audet, Alexy              98 Holy Trinity             3.44m   NWI 
 20 Bentley, Gillian             Almonte                  3.41m   NWI 
 21 Phong, Vanessa            99 St Francis X             3.36m   NWI 
 22 Michalopulos, Michaela    99 St Francis X             3.26m   NWI 
 23 Whitteker, Ashley         98 Seaway                   3.25m   NWI 
 24 Sibbald, Kaitlin          99 St. Michael              3.24m   NWI 
 24 Laird, Darcy              98 General Pane             3.24m   NWI 
 26 Lavigne, Cassandra        98 Garneau                  2.95m   NWI 
 27 Flight, Lauren            98 NCLI                     2.94m   NWI 
 28 Akinniyi, Biolha          98 Hill                     2.92m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe CI                10.23m   NWI 
  2 Parvan, Andrea            98 NCLI                     9.56m   NWI 
  3 Holltrop, Holly           00 St. Mary Chs             9.46m   NWI 
  4 Norman, Courtney          99 Holy Cross K             8.96m   NWI 
  5 Connelly, Beth            00 West Carleto             8.95m   NWI 
  6 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenev             8.77m   NWI 
  7 Nichols, Samantha         98 Hill                     8.49m   NWI 
  8 Snook, Victoria           98 Hill                     8.14m   NWI 
  9 Black, Kelsey             98 North Grenev             8.11m   NWI 
 10 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C             8.01m   NWI 
 11 Dalley, Paige             98 McCrae                   7.99m   NWI 
 12 Spiteri, Rebecca          98 Ashbury Coll             7.47m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary Chs             8.50m  
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe CI                 8.38m  
  3 Currier, Taylor           99 Canterbury               7.80m  
  4 Meek, Paula               98 Arnprior Dhs             7.76m  
  5 Robinson, Robi-Ann        98 Pickering                7.73m  
  6 McGuire, Regan            98 North Grenev             7.69m  
  7 Van Massenhoven, Vanessa  98 Opeongo                  7.62m  
  8 Heselden, Natasha         98 Pickering                7.59m  
  9 Nelson, Alexus            00 St. Mary Chs             7.54m  
 10 Chisamore, Allana            Almonte                  7.32m  
 11 Ikerenge, Christina       98 General Pane             7.00m  
 11 Macdonald, Morgan            St. John Per             7.00m  
 11 Goodall, Kassandra        98 Ldhss                    7.00m  
 14 Harriott, Nicole          98 Pickering                6.85m  
 15 Hartwick, Shelby             Renfrew C.I.             6.78m  
 16 MacCuaig, Emma            00 Fellowes HS              6.63m  
 17 Eady, Abi                    Renfrew C.I.             6.61m  
 18 Lanthier, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity             6.57m  
 19 Dekart, Johanne           98 Notre Dame C             6.25m  
 20 Watts, Emma               98 McCrae                   6.17m  
 21 Streight, Kelly           98 North Grenev             6.00m  
 22 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity             5.96m  
 23 Bell, Britney                St. John Per             5.94m  
 24 Sheppard, Mickerra           Renfrew C.I.             5.90m  
 25 Qureshi, Mariyam          98 Colonel By S             5.64m  
 26 O'Donnell, Beth           98 Notre Dame C             5.47m  
 27 Hodder, Chelsea           98 General Pane             5.45m  
 28 Murphy, Rebecca              St. John Per             5.37m  
 29 Stooke, Sarah             00 Sir Wilfrid              5.20m  
 30 Williams, Kasheefa        98 Ashbury Coll             4.02m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe CI                28.07m  
  2 Van Massenhoven, Vanessa  98 Opeongo                 24.93m  
  3 Scott, Rianne             98 St. Mary Chs            21.77m  
  4 Eady, Abi                    Renfrew C.I.            20.47m  
  5 Hartwick, Shelby             Renfrew C.I.            19.51m  
  6 Sheppard, Mickerra           Renfrew C.I.            19.05m  
  7 Robinson, Robi-Ann        98 Pickering               18.77m  
 -- Bell, Britney                St. John Per              FOUL  
 -- Heselden, Natasha         98 Pickering                 FOUL  
 -- Purcell, Jessica          00 St. Mary Chs              FOUL  
 -- Dekart, Johanne           98 Notre Dame C              FOUL  
 -- Ikerenge, Christina       98 General Pane              FOUL  
 -- MacCuaig, Emma            00 Fellowes HS               FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Paula               98 Arnprior Dhs            27.90m  
  2 Heselden, Natasha         98 Pickering               25.86m  
  3 Tsiolas, Niki             00 St Francis X            24.79m  
  4 Qureshi, Mariyam          98 Colonel By S            23.69m  
  5 Purcell, Jessica          00 St. Mary Chs            21.99m  
  6 King, Chloe               98 Ldhss                   20.89m  
  7 Chalmero-Weir, Jeris      98 General Pane            20.77m  
  8 Van Massenhoven, Vanessa  98 Opeongo                 19.63m  
  9 Massie, Sophie Ann        98 L'Héritage              18.95m  
 10 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe CI                18.02m  
 11 Hoggarth, Gabrielle       99 St. Mary Chs            17.95m  
 12 Moss, Sarah               98 St. Mary Chs            17.76m  
 13 Bell, Britney                St. John Per            17.07m  
 14 Goodall, Kassandra        98 Ldhss                   16.55m  
 15 Eady, Abi                    Renfrew C.I.            16.37m  
 16 Tustian, Rachel           98 West Carleto            15.33m  
 17 McIntyre, Sydney          98 Notre Dame C            15.12m  
 18 Schwartz, Nadia           98 Hill                    14.99m  
 19 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary Chs            14.90m  
 20 Sheedy, Rebecca           98 Notre Dame C            14.85m  
 21 Hartwick, Shelby             Renfrew C.I.            14.80m  
 22 Cook, Cassie              98 Fellowes HS             14.10m  
 23 Murphy, Rebecca              St. John Per            14.00m  
 24 Stooke, Sarah             00 Sir Wilfrid             13.87m  
 25 Sheppard, Mickerra           Renfrew C.I.            13.55m  
 26 Scott, Rianne             98 St. Mary Chs            13.54m  
 27 Nelson, Alexus            00 St. Mary Chs            12.20m  
 28 Beauvais, Brooke          99 St. Mary Chs            10.80m  
 29 Kirkland, Alexandra       98 Sir Wilfrid             10.75m  
 30 Bates, Alex               00 St. Mary Chs             9.83m  
 31 Michalopulos, Michaela    99 St Francis X             9.40m  
 32 Williams, Kasheefa        98 Ashbury Coll             9.23m  
 33 Lumsden, Sarah            00 St. Mary Chs             8.50m  
 34 Macdonald, Morgan            St. John Per             8.15m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alanna         97 Pickering                12.31   5.1  4 
  2 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Pickering                12.55   2.5  1 
  3 Tashlin, Emma             97 Brookfield H             13.05   3.1  5 
  4 Fraser, Kye               97 Brookfield H             13.28   5.1  4 
  5 Munro, Anna               98 NCLI                     13.34   0.5  3 
  6 Schmidt, Riley-Ann        98 Opeongo                  13.43   4.0  6 
  7 James, Talika             97 Pickering                13.45   0.5  3 
  8 Eaman, Olivia             97 Glebe CI                 13.58   3.6  2 
  9 Bowen, Briauna            97 Ldhss                    13.77   2.5  1 
 10 Parry, Jameica            97 Pickering                13.86   3.1  5  13.851
 11 Hyman, Anukis             97 Pickering                13.86   4.0  6  13.855
 12 Adegbunrin, Yetunde       97 Hill                     13.99   0.5  3 
 13 Turner, Madison           97 Holy Cross K             14.03   2.5  1 
 14 Trebels, Lauren           97 Colonel By S             14.23   5.1  4 
 15 McNulty, Shauna           97 Arnprior Dhs             14.25   3.1  5 
 16 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                   14.33   5.1  4 
 17 Campbell, Kelley          97 General Pane             14.36   3.6  2 
 18 Ibrahim, Lila             97 Ridgemont HS             14.40   0.5  3 
 19 Khawas, Nadia             98 South Carlet             14.44   3.6  2 
 20 Davis, Crystal            97 Notre Dame C             14.46   3.6  2 
 21 Swafford, Sarah           98 South Carlet             14.48   3.1  5 
 22 Cavanagh, Grace           97 Arnprior Dhs             14.51   0.5  3 
 23 Sylvain, Catherine        97 Pierre Savar             14.59   3.6  2 
 24 Burke, Jimmy              98 Ridgemont HS             14.61   2.5  1 
 25 Clarke, Emma              97 Glebe CI                 14.64   3.1  5 
 26 McGrath, Megan            97 Arnprior Dhs             14.68   2.5  1 
 27 Ryan, Janna               97 Colonel By S             14.74   3.6  2 
 28 Clouthier, Amber          97 Arnprior Dhs             14.76   4.0  6 
 29 Basudde, Maya             97 Hill                     14.88   3.1  5  14.875
 29 Friesen, Emma             98 South Carlet             14.88   0.5  3  14.875
 31 Wells, Amanda             99 Osgoode                  14.98   5.1  4 
 32 Quinn, Dana               99 Osgoode                  15.20   3.6  2 
 33 Boell, Callie             98 Fellowes HS              15.29   3.6  2 
 34 Musclow, Sarah               St. John Per             15.33   4.0  6 
 35 Knox-Keeping, Kyra        97 North Grenev             15.66   5.1  4 
 36 Yan, Christine            97 Ashbury Coll             15.82   3.1  5 
 37 Lavoie, Juliana           97 Glebe CI                 15.86   0.5  3 
 38 Reid, Miranda             98 Osgoode                  15.91   4.0  6 
 39 Lemieux, Sophie           97 Ashbury Coll             15.93   2.5  1 
 40 Wegner, Micaila           97 Fellowes HS              16.13   2.5  1 
 41 Lavigne, Melissa             St. John Per             16.18   5.1  4 
 42 Saunders, Jessica         97 Holy Trinity             18.30   5.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Pickering                25.32   0.4  3 
  2 Tashlin, Emma             97 Brookfield H             26.94   0.5  2 
  3 James, Talika             97 Pickering                27.77   NWI  4 
  4 Schmidt, Riley-Ann        98 Opeongo                  28.45   1.1  1 
  5 Eaman, Olivia             97 Glebe CI                 28.64   0.4  3 
  6 Lackey, Megan             97 Notre Dame C             28.88  -0.2  5 
  7 Parry, Jameica            97 Pickering                29.03   NWI  4 
  8 Barvestal, Julianna       97 General Pane             29.34   1.1  1 
  9 Ibrahim, Lila             97 Ridgemont HS             29.42   1.1  1 
 10 Millette, Gabrielle       97 Holy Trinity             29.65   0.4  3 
 11 Stinson, Victoria         97 Holy Cross K             29.67   0.4  3 
 12 Fieldhouse, Jessica       97 South Carlet             29.73  -0.2  5 
 13 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                   29.84  -0.2  5 
 14 Campbell, Kelley          97 General Pane             30.26   0.5  2 
 15 McGrath, Megan            97 Arnprior Dhs             30.39   0.5  2 
 16 Dusevic, Dana             97 Colonel By S             31.20   0.5  2 
 17 Martin, Jennifer          97 General Pane             31.25   NWI  4 
 18 Duris, Veronica           97 Holy Trinity             31.62   0.5  2 
 19 Basudde, Maya             97 Hill                     31.86   0.4  3 
 20 Zhang, Debbie             97 Cairine Wils             32.83   0.4  3 
 21 Yang, Danielle            97 Pickering                32.85   0.5  2 
 22 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 Immaculata H             33.77  -0.2  5 
 23 DeWal, Taylor             98 Fellowes HS              34.18   1.1  1 
 24 Reid, Miranda             98 Osgoode                  34.62   NWI  4 
 25 Clarke, Sarah                St. John Per             34.88   0.4  3 
 26 Lavigne, Melissa             St. John Per             35.03   0.5  2 
 27 Saunders, Jessica         97 Holy Trinity             41.68   NWI  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Canterbury               58.15   5 
  2 Menard, Alex              97 St Francis X           1:02.90   1 
  3 Smith, Sydney             99 Colonel By S           1:04.65   2 
  4 James, Talika             97 Pickering              1:05.17   3 
  5 Johnston, Zoe             97 Fellowes HS            1:06.08   1  1:06.074
  6 Raji, Esther              97 Colonel By S           1:06.08   1  1:06.080
  7 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Pickering              1:06.23   5 
  8 Hickey, Jenna             97 Notre Dame C           1:06.38   2 
  9 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Ldhss                  1:06.86   4 
 10 Fieldhouse, Jessica       97 South Carlet           1:08.03   2 
 11 Shoniker, Jenna           99 Holy Cross K           1:08.17   2 
 12 Swafford, Sarah           98 South Carlet           1:08.68   1 
 13 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Ldhss                  1:09.61   3 
 14 Breiding, Bianca          97 Louis-Riel             1:09.95   5 
 15 Ryan, Skylee              97 Holy Cross K           1:10.16   3 
 16 Hanstead, Anna            97 Cairine Wils           1:10.18   1 
 17 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                 1:10.53   3 
 18 Martin, Jennifer          97 General Pane           1:12.38   4 
 19 Dusevic, Dana             97 Colonel By S           1:12.77   3 
 20 Duris, Veronica           97 Holy Trinity           1:12.90   2 
 21 Jones, Madison            99 Sir Wilfrid            1:13.04   3 
 22 Gauvreau, Jacqueline         Renfrew C.I.           1:13.71   5 
 23 Munro, Anna               98 NCLI                   1:13.73   4 
 24 Vandenberg, Brittany      97 Ashbury Coll           1:14.13   2 
 25 Wark, Jordan                 Almonte                1:14.50   5 
 26 DeWal, Taylor             98 Fellowes HS            1:15.62   2 
 27 Joseph, Denica            97 General Pane           1:15.65   1 
 28 Acheson, Sydney              St. John Per           1:15.83   1 
 29 Yang, Danielle            97 Pickering              1:18.56   1 
 30 Gauthier, Mikayla         97 General Pane           1:18.81   2 
 31 Schoular, Victoria           St. John Per           1:19.86   3 
 32 Clarke, Sarah                St. John Per           1:20.44   5 
 33 Wegner, Micaila           97 Fellowes HS            1:23.82   4 
 34 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 Immaculata H           1:24.49   5 
 35 Noonan, Sarah                St. John Per           1:25.24   4 
 36 Rody, Elise               97 Louis-Riel             1:27.00   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Canterbury             2:25.03  
  2 Menard, Alex              97 St Francis X           2:27.23  
  3 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Glebe CI               2:29.03  
  4 Hickey, Jenna             97 Notre Dame C           2:32.39  
  5 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Ldhss                  2:33.57  
  6 Smith, Sydney             99 Colonel By S           2:35.97  
  7 Stowe, Alyssa                Almonte                2:39.71  
  8 Breiding, Bianca          97 Louis-Riel             2:47.77  
  9 Holzhev, Victoria         97 General Pane           2:48.19  
 10 Lindale, Emma             97 St Pius X              2:48.28  
 11 VanHoof, Ali              98 Seaway                 2:52.16  
 12 Douglas, Jillian             Almonte                2:52.33  
 13 Deland, Kiana             97 Louis-Riel             2:57.41  
 14 Sullivan, Maggie          97 McCrae                 2:58.28  
 15 Linttell, Sydney          97 McCrae                 3:01.01  
 16 Goldstein, Sasha          99 Sir Robert B           3:01.93  
 17 Yang, Danielle            97 Pickering              3:02.42  
 18 Joseph, Denica            97 General Pane           3:05.17  
 19 Clarke, Sarah                St. John Per           3:09.31  
 20 Blain, Aimee              97 General Pane           3:10.53  
 21 Acheson, Sydney              St. John Per           3:11.10  
 22 Jackes, Carlin               Renfrew C.I.           3:16.90  
 23 Donaldson, Rachel         98 Sir Wilfrid            3:19.31  
 24 Rody, Elise               97 Louis-Riel             3:22.00  
 25 Schoular, Victoria           St. John Per           3:23.30  
 26 Noonan, Sarah                St. John Per           3:27.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Glebe CI               5:04.93  
  2 McDonald, Abby            98 Fellowes HS            5:22.43  
  3 Brown, Braeden            98 St. Michael            5:23.81  
  4 Baker, Caroline           99 St Francis X           5:44.56  
  5 Holzhev, Victoria         97 General Pane           5:49.65  
  6 Lindale, Emma             97 St Pius X              5:54.99  
  7 Spencer, Emily            97 Colonel By S           5:56.92  
  8 Deland, Kiana             97 Louis-Riel             5:58.55  
  9 Friesen, Emma             98 South Carlet           6:02.98  
 10 Babineau, Maria           97 Holy Trinity           6:04.51  
 11 Douglas, Jillian             Almonte                6:04.68  
 12 Maiorino, Anna            97 E.S.C. Franc           6:08.80  
 13 Goudreault, Adrienne         Lycée Claude           6:10.05  
 14 Linttell, Sydney          97 McCrae                 6:11.47  
 15 Sullivan, Maggie          97 McCrae                 6:14.07  
 16 McKie, Alex               97 General Pane           6:32.06  
 17 Gen, Sydney               97 General Pane           6:33.05  
 18 Becks, Ann                98 Holy Cross K           6:34.75  
 19 Wark, Jordan                 Almonte                6:41.07  
 20 Jackes, Carlin               Renfrew C.I.           6:42.93  
 21 Acheson, Sydney              St. John Per           6:43.44  
 22 Blain, Aimee              97 General Pane           6:46.13  
 23 Schoular, Victoria           St. John Per           6:56.89  
 24 Montero-Santos, Lola      97 West Carleto           6:58.98  
 25 Kendall, Logan            97 St. Mary Chs           7:04.85  
 26 MacKeen, Meritt           97 Sir Wilfrid            7:16.20  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alanna         97 Pickering                12.35   0.1  3 
  2 Barrett, Chawntay         97 Pickering                13.30   0.5  2 
  3 Moore, Shayla             98 Holy Cross K             13.58  -0.1  1 
  4 Mosley, Natalie              Almonte                  14.44   0.9  4 
  5 Barvestal, Julianna       97 General Pane             14.47   0.5  2 
  6 Render, Cassie            97 North Grenev             14.67   0.1  3 
  7 O'Connor, Darby              Almonte                  14.82   0.1  3 
  8 Dusevic, Dana             97 Colonel By S             14.85   0.9  4 
  9 Davis, Morgen             97 North Grenev             14.93   0.9  4 
 10 Cavanagh, Grace           97 Arnprior Dhs             15.16   0.5  2 
 11 Ryan, Janna               97 Colonel By S             15.20  -0.1  1 
 12 Wu, Mia                   99 Colonel By S             15.21   0.5  2 
 13 Lackey, Megan             97 Notre Dame C             15.35   0.1  3 
 14 Bolton, Reagan               Almonte                  15.37  -0.1  1 
 15 Sylvain, Catherine        97 Pierre Savar             15.51   0.1  3 
 16 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                   15.60   0.5  2 
 17 Clark, Keisha             97 Arnprior Dhs             16.02  -0.1  1 
 18 Jones, Sydney             97 South Carlet             16.12  -0.1  1 
 19 Quinn, Dana               99 Osgoode                  16.86   0.1  3 
 20 Lavigne, Alex             97 Notre Dame C             17.06   0.9  4 
 21 Gauvreau, Jacqueline         Renfrew C.I.             17.34   0.9  4 
 22 Zhang, Debbie             97 Cairine Wils             17.46   0.5  2 
 23 Yan, Christine            97 Ashbury Coll             18.08   0.9  4 
 24 Turner, Madison           97 Holy Cross K             19.71   0.1  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Shayla             98 Holy Cross K             51.58   1 
  2 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 L'Héritage               52.54   3 
  3 Stowe, Alyssa                Almonte                  52.77   1 
  4 Jones, Sydney             97 South Carlet             54.33   2 
  5 Davis, Morgen             97 North Grenev             55.47   3 
  6 Wu, Mia                   99 Colonel By S             55.72   3 
  7 Mosley, Natalie              Almonte                  55.99   3 
  8 Dusevic, Dana             97 Colonel By S             56.06   2 
  9 Connoly, Kate             97 Ashbury Coll             56.20   1 
 10 VanHoof, Ali              98 Seaway                   56.85   2 
 11 Vandenberg, Brittany      97 Ashbury Coll             56.94   2 
 12 Ryan, Janna               97 Colonel By S             57.90   1 
 13 Clark, Keisha             97 Arnprior Dhs             59.76   2 
 14 Gauthier, Mikayla         97 General Pane           1:01.67   1 
 15 Gauvreau, Jacqueline         Renfrew C.I.           1:02.20   3 
 16 Zhang, Debbie             97 Cairine Wils           1:02.62   3 
 17 Montero-Santos, Lola      97 West Carleto           1:07.95   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickering High School  'A'                            50.69   1 
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     55.06   2 
  3 Holy Trinity Ottawa  'A'                              55.56   3 
  4 Holy Cross Kingston  'A'                              56.05   3 
  5 Almonte  'A'                                          56.21   1 
  6 General Panet  'A'                                    56.34   2 
  7 South Carleton  'A'                                   56.50   3 
  8 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   56.58   1  56.575
  9 Glebe CI  'A'                                         56.58   2  56.579
 10 Colonel By SS  'B'                                    56.74   3 
 11 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   56.90   3 
 12 Ridgemont HS  'A'                                     57.39   2 
 13 North Greneville  'A'                                 59.18   1 
 14 St. John Perth  'A'                                 1:01.13   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C             1.60m  
  2 Surowiak, Rachel          97 North Grenev             1.45m  
  3 Bonenfant, Carly          97 West Carleto             1.35m  
  4 Lual, Abuk                97 Immaculata H            J1.35m  
  5 Cameron, Larissa          97 Arnprior Dhs             1.30m  
  5 Van Koppen, Linsey        98 St. Michael              1.30m  
  5 Raji, Esther              97 Colonel By S             1.30m  
  8 Dolgikh, Katie            97 NCLI                     1.25m  
  9 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 L'Héritage               1.20m  
 -- Hay, Chelsea              98 West Carleto                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah Kelsey      97 Sacred Heart             5.06m   NWI 
  2 Shaw, Cieara              97 Ashbury Coll             4.87m   NWI 
  2 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Ldhss                    4.87m   NWI 
  4 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                   4.78m   NWI 
  5 Fraser, Kye               97 Brookfield H             4.63m   NWI 
  6 Surowiak, Rachel          97 North Grenev             4.56m   NWI 
  7 Hyman, Anukis             97 Pickering                4.45m   NWI 
  8 Larkin, Jillian              Almonte                  4.38m   NWI 
  9 Alvarez, Jasmine          97 Gisele-Lalon             4.36m   NWI 
 10 Khawas, Nadia             98 South Carlet             4.35m   NWI 
 11 Ibrahim, Lila             97 Ridgemont HS             4.28m   NWI 
 11 O'Connor, Darby              Almonte                  4.28m   NWI 
 13 Jorge, Sofia              97 Ashbury Coll             4.26m   NWI 
 14 Francillon, Junia         97 Immaculata H             4.21m   NWI 
 15 Swafford, Sarah           98 South Carlet             4.19m   NWI 
 16 Schmidt, Riley-Ann        98 Opeongo                  4.12m   NWI 
 17 Duris, Veronica           97 Holy Trinity             4.03m   NWI 
 18 Parry, Jameica            97 Pickering                4.00m   NWI 
 19 Montero-Santos, Lola      97 West Carleto             3.99m   NWI 
 20 Wrona, Gabby              97 North Grenev             3.96m   NWI 
 21 Knox-Keeping, Kyra        97 North Grenev             3.88m   NWI 
 22 Clark, Keisha             97 Arnprior Dhs             3.85m   NWI 
 23 Lavigne, Alex             97 Notre Dame C             3.72m   NWI 
 24 Innocente, Abbey          97 St Francis X             3.71m   NWI 
 25 Wells, Amanda             99 Osgoode                  3.70m   NWI 
 26 Gardiner, Kelly           97 Notre Dame C             3.66m   NWI 
 27 Elaasar, Mima             98 West Carleto             3.63m   NWI 
 28 Lavigne, Melissa             St. John Per             3.60m   NWI 
 29 Musclow, Sarah               St. John Per             3.57m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah Kelsey      97 Sacred Heart            10.61m   NWI 
  2 Barrett, Chawntay         97 Pickering               10.02m   NWI 
  3 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                   9.81m   NWI 
  4 Larkin, Jillian              Almonte                  9.77m   NWI 
  5 Eaman, Olivia             97 Glebe CI                 9.70m   NWI 
  6 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C             9.18m   NWI 
  7 Cameron, Larissa          97 Arnprior Dhs             9.17m   NWI 
  8 Stinson, Victoria         97 Holy Cross K             9.15m   NWI 
  9 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Ldhss                    9.13m   NWI 
 10 Mankal, Zena              97 Ldhss                    8.90m   NWI 
 11 O'Connor, Darby              Almonte                  8.78m   NWI 
 11 Jorge, Sofia              97 Ashbury Coll             8.78m   NWI 
 13 Wrona, Gabby              97 North Grenev             8.35m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Carter              97 St. Mary Chs             9.54m  
  2 Smith, Hannah Kelsey      97 Sacred Heart             9.30m  
  3 Laguerre, Claude Dee      97 Canterbury               8.74m  
  4 Pettigrew, Emma           97 Arnprior Dhs             8.00m  
  5 Kuehl, Shania             98 Fellowes HS              7.90m  
  6 Connell, Taylor           99 South Grenvi             7.64m  
  7 Buchanan, Leah            97 Sacred Heart             7.32m  
  8 Khawas, Nadia             98 South Carlet             6.29m  
  9 Fisher, Kyra              97 North Grenev             5.97m  
 10 Frederick, Sarah          97 Fellowes HS              5.52m  
 11 Boitumelo, Resego         97 Ashbury Coll             3.98m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Carter              97 St. Mary Chs            27.23m  
  2 Laguerre, Claude Dee      97 Canterbury              23.82m  
  3 Weisenberg, Rachel        98 Fellowes HS             23.55m  
  4 Rintoul, Jessica          97 Notre Dame C            22.30m  
  5 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 L'Héritage              22.06m  
  6 Kubiseski, Vicki          97 Opeongo                 20.66m  
  7 Doucette, Allison            Renfrew C.I.            20.58m  
  8 Bolton, Reagan               Almonte                 19.96m  
  9 Gonyou, Courtney          97 St. Mary Chs            19.83m  
 10 Shaw, Cieara              97 Ashbury Coll            17.83m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozon, Yanik              98 Holy Trinity            28.89m  
  2 Rintoul, Jessica          97 Notre Dame C            25.43m  
  3 McDonald, Ashley          98 Fellowes HS             24.00m  
  4 Dolgikh, Katie            97 NCLI                    21.50m  
  5 Lackey, Megan             97 Notre Dame C            21.00m  
  6 King, Carter              97 St. Mary Chs            20.87m  
  7 Richard, Madison          97 Venta Prep              19.90m  
  8 Mankal, Zena              97 Ldhss                   19.01m  
  9 Laguerre, Claude Dee      97 Canterbury              17.68m  
 10 Jamieson, Laura           97 Arnprior Dhs            17.05m  
 11 Mosley, Natalie              Almonte                 16.85m  
 12 Boell, Callie             98 Fellowes HS             16.67m  
 13 Noonan, Sarah                St. John Per            16.65m  
 14 Hartwig, Taylor           97 Opeongo                 15.94m  
 15 Gonyou, Courtney          97 St. Mary Chs            15.43m  
 16 Pettigrew, Emma           97 Arnprior Dhs            13.80m  
 17 Hennessey, Alex           98 Opeongo                 12.55m  
 18 Zhao, Angela              97 Ashbury Coll            11.85m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         97 Omer-Deslaur             12.31   2.0  6 
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 Glebe CI                 12.61   1.5  3 
  3 Slater, Tyra              96 Pickering                13.19   2.3  1 
  4 Hyman, Kenya              96 Pickering                13.24   1.1  5 
  5 Austin, Anna              95 General Pane             13.30   2.3  1 
  6 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 E.S.C. Franc             13.32   1.5  3 
  7 Montgomery, Emily         95 Ashbury Coll             13.41   1.5  3 
  8 Beaulne-Séguin, Frédéric  95 Garneau                  13.43   1.5  3  13.425
  9 Salmon, Jaida             96 Pickering                13.43   2.4  4  13.426
 10 Lu, Cassie                96 Glebe CI                 13.50   2.9  2  13.493
 11 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                   13.50   2.9  2  13.500
 12 Earle, Chantal            95 Notre Dame C             13.70   1.5  3 
 13 Soutthiphanh, Nitaya      95 Brookfield H             13.72   2.3  1 
 14 Floyd, Mindie             96 Sir Robert B             13.81   1.5  3 
 15 Lowry, Lindsey               Almonte                  13.85   2.0  6 
 16 Misztal, Megan            95 North Grenev             13.93   2.9  2 
 17 Bourdon, Victoria         96 Fellowes HS              14.05   2.3  1 
 18 Yoseke, Neveen            96 Woodroffe                14.09   1.1  5 
 19 Williams, Olivia             St. John Per             14.11   2.9  2 
 20 Cammock, Shanique         97 Ridgemont HS             14.13   2.3  1 
 21 Christma, Beka            99 West Carleto             14.32   1.5  3 
 22 Jones, Kara               97 St. Mary Chs             14.33   1.1  5 
 23 Kargus, Melissa           96 Arnprior Dhs             14.42   2.4  4 
 24 McGinn, Megan             96 Ashbury Coll             14.43   2.4  4  14.427
 25 Brady, Katie                 St. John Per             14.43   2.0  6  14.429
 26 Kubiseski, Caitlyn           Almonte                  14.52   1.1  5 
 27 Wray, Nicole              96 Notre Dame C             14.75   2.4  4 
 28 Spencer, Rachel           95 Hill                     14.88   2.3  1 
 29 Kilby, Alyssa             96 Fellowes HS              14.97   2.9  2 
 30 Faghali, Breanna          97 St. Michael              14.99   2.9  2 
 31 Vermaeten, Sarah          96 NCLI                     15.26   2.3  1 
 32 Millar, Anna              96 NCLI                     15.32   1.5  3 
 33 Kondric, Bethan           98 West Carleto             15.33   2.4  4 
 34 McMillan, Lauren          96 Opeongo                  15.66   1.1  5 
 35 Ernewein, Kate            96 NCLI                     15.82   2.9  2 
 36 Smith, Shayna             96 General Pane             16.69   1.1  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         97 Omer-Deslaur             25.88   0.7  5 
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 Glebe CI                 25.98   1.2  1 
  3 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury               26.51   1.2  2 
  4 Telford, Alex             97 Brookfield H             26.77   0.2  3 
  5 Jones, Reilly             96 St. Michael              27.09   0.2  3 
  6 Dai, Annie                96 Colonel By S             27.13   0.2  3 
  7 Brandys, Lindsay          96 Ashbury Coll             27.26   1.2  2 
  8 Salmon, Jaida             96 Pickering                27.70  -0.2  4 
  9 Welk, Tori                   Almonte                  27.76   0.7  5 
 10 Montgomery, Emily         95 Ashbury Coll             28.28   1.2  1 
 11 Austin, Anna              95 General Pane             28.29   1.2  1 
 12 Mbenoun, Daneen           96 St Francis X             29.03  -0.2  4 
 13 Misztal, Megan            95 North Grenev             29.14   0.2  3 
 14 English, Emma             95 Opeongo                  29.33   1.2  2 
 15 Cammock, Shanique         97 Ridgemont HS             29.44   1.2  2 
 16 Yoseke, Neveen            96 Woodroffe                29.46   1.2  1 
 17 Soutthiphanh, Nitaya      95 Brookfield H             29.58   1.2  1 
 18 Lowry, Lindsey               Almonte                  29.84  -0.2  4 
 19 Jones, Kara               97 St. Mary Chs             29.90  -0.2  4 
 20 Christma, Beka            99 West Carleto             30.56   0.2  3 
 21 Williams, Olivia             St. John Per             30.57   0.7  5 
 22 Bourdon, Victoria         96 Fellowes HS              30.62   1.2  2 
 23 Croskery, Lyz             96 Immaculata H             31.39   0.7  5 
 24 Ainslie, Rich             96 A Y Jackson              31.56  -0.2  4 
 25 Crooks, Carmen            95 Ldhss                    31.71   1.2  1 
 26 Arseneau, Danielle        95 Louis-Riel               32.28   0.7  5 
 27 Vermaeten, Sarah          96 NCLI                     32.46  -0.2  4 
 28 Vrooman, Jamie            97 Holy Cross K             32.90   0.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dai, Annie                96 Colonel By S           1:00.17   1 
  2 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury             1:00.18   1 
  3 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ashbury Coll           1:00.70   3 
  4 Telford, Alex             97 Brookfield H           1:01.57   2 
  5 Lismer, Arianne              Lycée Claude           1:02.07   1 
  6 Baird, Emma               95 Arnprior Dhs           1:03.32   3 
  7 Slater, Tyra              96 Pickering              1:03.39   3 
  8 Narine, Priya             95 Gisele-Lalon           1:03.89   3 
  9 Martin, Samantha          96 General Pane           1:04.65   3 
 10 Jordeuil, Kaitie          96 Canterbury             1:05.25   3 
 11 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C           1:05.47   1 
 12 Shearman, Alanna             Almonte                1:05.53   3 
 13 Salmon, Jaida             96 Pickering              1:06.77   2 
 14 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Arnprior Dhs           1:07.44   1 
 15 McGinn, Megan             96 Ashbury Coll           1:09.54   2 
 16 Jonker, Kathryn           96 St. Mary Chs           1:10.21   2 
 17 McKinley-Young, Bethany   96 Canterbury             1:12.33   2 
 18 Fernandez, Vanessa        95 Ldhss                  1:15.63   1 
 19 Burnett, Shawna           96 Arnprior Dhs           1:16.03   2 
 20 Deme, Sarah                  St. John Per           1:18.42   1 
 21 Crooks, Carmen            95 Ldhss                  1:18.46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madeline           97 Fellowes HS            2:19.06  
  2 Robertson, Olivia         97 Brookfield H           2:22.21  
  3 Kary, Lindsay             95 St. Matthew            2:22.41  
  4 Weidemann, Isabelle       95 Colonel By S           2:24.36  
  5 Shearman, Alanna             Almonte                2:26.80  
  6 Martin, Samantha          96 General Pane           2:37.24  
  7 McGowan, Alex             96 Canterbury             2:39.13  
  8 MacDonald, Kelly          95 Holy Trinity           2:44.69  
  9 Domitrovits, Stefanie     95 St Pius X              2:48.49  
 10 Huang, Ellen              96 NCLI                   2:53.39  
 11 Fortin-Lacombe, Jessica   95 Louis-Riel             2:59.32  
 12 Deme, Sarah                  St. John Per           3:01.19  
 13 Krauthaker, Morgan        95 Woodroffe              3:15.86  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Olivia         97 Brookfield H           4:49.10  
  2 Kary, Lindsay             95 St. Matthew            4:53.41  
  3 Scheunert, Mary Margaret  96 Garneau                5:06.68  
  4 Smith, Shayna             96 General Pane           5:11.11  
  5 McGowan, Alex             96 Canterbury             5:30.21  
  6 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel             5:42.25  
  7 Clark, Kailan             95 South Carlet           5:45.86  
  8 Domitrovits, Stefanie     95 St Pius X              5:46.43  
  9 Heroux, Emilie            96 Louis-Riel             5:53.37  
 10 Huang, Ellen              96 NCLI                   5:54.34  
 11 Deme, Sarah                  St. John Per           5:54.63  
 12 Balsdon, Cheryl           95 North Dundas           5:56.62  
 13 Viau, Jasmine             96 McCrae                 5:57.43  
 14 Robb, Katie               96 Holy Cross K           6:02.86  
 15 Hicks, Samantha           96 General Pane           6:14.97  
 16 Fortin-Lacombe, Jessica   95 Louis-Riel             6:39.54  
 17 Fernandez, Vanessa        95 Ldhss                  6:46.73  
 18 Dorion, Steph             94 Notre Dame C           7:15.08  
 19 Webster, Taylor           95 Seaway                 7:44.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Brookfield H             15.01   0.5  1 
  2 Lamothe, Alexia           98 Cairine Wils             15.15   1.7  2 
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Mother Teres             15.70   0.5  1 
  4 Hyman, Kenya              96 Pickering                15.94   0.5  1 
  5 Chiarelli, Ali            96 Mother Teres             16.04   0.6  3 
  6 McBride, Alannah          95 Colonel By S             16.57   0.6  3 
  7 Beattie, Jessica          96 St. Mary Chs             17.81   0.5  4 
  8 Kargus, Melissa           96 Arnprior Dhs             18.60   0.6  3 
  9 Welk, Tori                   Almonte                  18.69   0.5  4 
 10 Craig, Laura              95 Arnprior Dhs             18.78   0.5  4 
 11 Kubiseski, Caitlyn           Almonte                  18.80   0.6  3 
 12 El Bouchi, Cylina         96 Woodroffe                18.89   1.7  2 
 13 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C             19.49   0.6  3 
 14 Ho, Amanda                97 Holy Cross K             20.33   0.5  1 
 15 Ainslie, Rich             96 A Y Jackson              20.33   0.5  1 
 16 Nieman, Teran             95 Fellowes HS              20.76   0.6  3 
 17 Chaibai, Marina           98 St Francis X             20.79   0.5  4 
 18 Arseneau, Danielle        95 Louis-Riel               21.10   0.5  4 
 19 Hall, Jodie               96 North Dundas             21.17   0.5  4 
 20 Benedeczky, Alex          95 West Carleto             21.38   0.5  1 
 21 Fernandez, Vanessa        95 Ldhss                    21.79   1.7  2 
 22 Jonker, Hilary            95 St. Mary Chs             21.97   1.7  2 
 23 Mielke, Cheryl            95 Woodroffe                22.98   0.6  3 
 24 McMillan, Lauren          96 Opeongo                  24.89   1.7  2 
 25 Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica  97 Holy Trinity             25.62   0.5  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Bridget            95 Mother Teres           1:04.39   2 
  2 Lamothe, Alexia           98 Cairine Wils           1:05.82   1 
  3 Jones, Reilly             96 St. Michael            1:06.44   1 
  4 Chiarelli, Ali            96 Mother Teres           1:07.07   1 
  5 McBride, Alannah          95 Colonel By S           1:08.18   2 
  6 Comeau, Elisabeth         96 NCLI                   1:08.89   1 
  7 Pappas, Carly             96 Earl of March          1:09.10   2 
  8 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Arnprior Dhs           1:14.39   2 
  9 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 E.S.C. Franc           1:16.51   2 
 10 Liska, Mairi              96 Sacred Heart           1:18.39   2 
 11 Kubiseski, Caitlyn           Almonte                1:19.01   2 
 12 El Bouchi, Cylina         96 Woodroffe              1:19.39   2 
 13 Nieman, Teran             95 Fellowes HS            1:28.47   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield HS  'A'                                    50.04   1 
  2 Pickering High School  'A'                            51.53   1 
  3 Ashbury College  'A'                                  51.82   3 
  4 Almonte  'A'                                          54.03   3 
  5 Colonel By SS  'A'                                    54.09   1 
  6 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                54.18   3 
  7 Gisele-Lalonde  'A'                                   54.32   3 
  8 West Carleton  'A'                                    55.03   2 
  9 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     55.18   1 
 10 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     55.77   2 
 11 Notre Dame Chs  'A'                                   55.98   1 
 12 Hillcrest  'A'                                        56.19   1 
 13 General Panet  'A'                                    56.40   3 
 14 Cairine Wilson  'A'                                   56.40   1 
 15 Opeongo  'A'                                          57.44   2 
 16 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   57.85   3 
 17 Lisgar Collegiate Institute  'A'                      58.24   1 
 18 Ridgemont HS  'A'                                     58.59   2 
 19 St. John Perth  'A'                                 1:00.61   2 
 20 Glebe CI  'A'                                       1:00.98   3 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Laura              95 Arnprior Dhs             1.55m  
  2 Baird, Emma               95 Arnprior Dhs             1.50m  
  3 Beaulne-Séguin, Frédéric  95 Garneau                  1.45m  
  4 Robinson, Olivia          96 Fellowes HS              1.40m  
  5 Kelly, Sarah              97 Fellowes HS             J1.40m  
  6 Benedeczky, Alex          95 West Carleto             1.25m  
  7 Reid, Emma                96 Hill                     1.20m  
  8 Nicolai, Carolina         96 Glebe CI                J1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Courtney           96 Glebe CI                 5.58m   NWI 
  2 Amois, Laura                 Lycée Claude             5.45m   NWI 
  3 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Ldhss                    5.35m   NWI 
  4 Costa-Dookan, Kenya       98 Holy Cross K             5.30m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Kendra             97 Sacred Heart             4.81m   NWI 
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                   4.81m   NWI 
  7 Comeau, Elisabeth         96 NCLI                     4.73m   NWI 
  8 MacNilage, Cathy          96 North Grenev             4.72m   NWI 
  9 Austin, Anna              95 General Pane             4.55m   NWI 
 10 Beaulne-Séguin, Frédéric  95 Garneau                  4.53m   NWI 
 10 Lankagi, Tamara           95 Ldhss                    4.53m   NWI 
 12 Bourdon, Victoria         96 Fellowes HS              4.37m   NWI 
 13 Yip, Rachel               96 Sir Wilfrid              4.27m   NWI 
 14 Brady, Katie                 St. John Per             4.20m   NWI 
 15 Skepple, Maddie           96 Notre Dame C             4.10m   NWI 
 16 Beaudon, Casey            96 Arnprior Dhs             3.90m   NWI 
 17 Callow, Joanne            98 West Carleto             3.84m   NWI 
 18 Kilby, Alyssa             96 Fellowes HS              3.76m   NWI 
 19 Vrooman, Jamie            97 Holy Cross K             3.72m   NWI 
 20 Chaibai, Marina           98 St Francis X             3.71m   NWI 
 21 Watson, Chelsea           96 Immaculata H             3.65m   NWI 
 21 Benedeczky, Alex          95 West Carleto             3.65m   NWI 
 23 Silver, Shaylene          96 St. Mary Chs             3.61m   NWI 
 24 Priddle, Miriam           95 Notre Dame C             3.59m   NWI 
 25 Long, Jessara             96 St. Mary Chs             3.55m   NWI 
 -- Cleyn, Liz                97 St Francis X              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Brookfield H            11.10m   NWI 
  2 Slater, Tyra              96 Pickering               11.07m   NWI 
  3 Costa-Dookan, Kenya       98 Holy Cross K            10.61m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Kendra             97 Sacred Heart            10.42m   NWI 
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                  10.27m   NWI 
  6 Pappas, Carly             96 Earl of March           10.05m   NWI 
  7 Lankagi, Tamara           95 Ldhss                    9.96m   NWI 
  8 MacNilage, Cathy          96 North Grenev             9.92m   NWI 
  9 Craig, Laura              95 Arnprior Dhs             9.75m   NWI 
 10 Johnston, Paige           95 McCrae                   9.44m   NWI 
 11 Kilby, Alyssa             96 Fellowes HS              8.87m   NWI 
 12 O'Connor, Taya               Almonte                  8.74m   NWI 
 13 Boyd, Madeline            96 Ashbury Coll             8.70m   NWI 
 14 Skepple, Maddie           96 Notre Dame C             8.53m   NWI 
 15 Chaibai, Marina           98 St Francis X             8.41m   NWI 
 16 Rosien, Ashley            95 Fellowes HS              8.40m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           95 South Grenvi            11.87m  
  2 Krausbar, Ingrid          96 Immaculata H            10.01m  
  3 Fawcett, Cariston         96 Holy Cross K             9.98m  
  4 Fleury, Colleen              Renfrew C.I.             9.90m  
  5 Klatt, Katie              95 Fellowes HS              9.89m  
  6 Mulligan, Marissa         94 Opeongo                  9.77m  
  7 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.             9.36m  
  8 Irvine, Mackenzie         96 Immaculata H             8.90m  
  9 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Per             8.64m  
 10 Taylor, Guin              95 St. Michael              8.59m  
 11 Harland-Dubbé, Billy      96 L'Escale                 8.46m  
 12 Beimers, Sarah            97 Fellowes HS              8.14m  
 13 Sawyer, Paige             95 Notre Dame C             8.04m  
 14 Krupl, Maddie             96 Pickering                7.38m  
 15 Seely, Jennifer           95 Osgoode                  7.24m  
 16 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 E.S.C. Franc             7.14m  
 17 Bowe, Emily                  Almonte                  7.12m  
 18 Fernando, Shelani         95 McCrae                   7.10m  
 19 Baxter, Hope              98 St. Michael              6.29m  
 20 Fonseca, Amanda           96 NCLI                     6.12m  
 21 Sabourin, Talitha            Renfrew C.I.             5.81m  
 22 Viau, Jasmine             96 McCrae                   5.63m  
 23 Boswall, Marissa          98 St. Mary Chs             5.47m  
 24 Ajagu-Amamgbo, Somi       96 Ashbury Coll             5.39m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klatt, Katie              95 Fellowes HS             37.76m  
  2 Connell, Ashley           95 South Grenvi            34.76m  
  3 Fleury, Colleen              Renfrew C.I.            32.83m  
  4 Fawcett, Cariston         96 Holy Cross K            31.52m  
  5 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.            30.74m  
  6 Irvine, Mackenzie         96 Immaculata H            30.36m  
  7 Krausbar, Ingrid          96 Immaculata H            29.02m  
  8 Kuno, Michaela            96 Opeongo                 27.64m  
  9 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Ldhss                   26.15m  
 10 Illingworth, Ashlynn         Almonte                 24.70m  
 11 Beimers, Sarah            97 Fellowes HS             19.86m  
 12 Wyczynski, Alexa          96 Sir Robert B            19.83m  
 13 Seely, Jennifer           95 Osgoode                 19.54m  
 14 Main, Shannon             97 Opeongo                 19.53m  
 15 Harrison, Shenda          96 South Grenvi            19.44m  
 16 Harris, Holly             96 Pickering               19.43m  
 17 Pappas, Shannon           95 Earl of March           19.41m  
 18 Ajagu-Amamgbo, Somi       96 Ashbury Coll            18.94m  
 19 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Per            18.50m  
 20 Boswall, Marissa          98 St. Mary Chs            18.12m  
 21 Kirkey, Sarah             97 Holy Trinity            17.98m  
 22 Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica  97 Holy Trinity            17.90m  
 -- Taylor, Guin              95 St. Michael               FOUL  
 -- Yip, Rachel               96 Sir Wilfrid               FOUL  
 -- Baxter, Hope              98 St. Michael               FOUL  
 -- Sabourin, Talitha            Renfrew C.I.              FOUL  
 -- Armstrong, Tanya             Almonte                   FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irvine, Mackenzie         96 Immaculata H            34.60m  
  2 King, Bailey              95 Ldhss                   34.33m  
  3 Krupl, Maddie             96 Pickering               30.30m  
  4 Harris, Holly             96 Pickering               29.90m  
  5 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.            29.56m  
  6 Nolan, Maddie                Almonte                 26.50m  
  7 Gibeault, Émilie          96 L'Héritage              26.10m  
  8 Vanwoezik, Rachel            Almonte                 26.04m  
  9 Brady, Katie                 St. John Per            24.65m  
 10 Kuno, Michaela            96 Opeongo                 24.51m  
 11 Fawcett, Cariston         96 Holy Cross K            24.50m  
 12 Granger, Brittney         95 L'Héritage              24.00m  
 13 Landon, Emily             97 St. Mary Chs            22.90m  
 14 Johnston, Paige           95 McCrae                  22.01m  
 15 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Per            22.00m  
 16 Fleury, Colleen              Renfrew C.I.            21.70m  
 17 Pappas, Shannon           95 Earl of March           21.50m  
 18 Fernando, Shelani         95 McCrae                  21.20m  
 19 Harrison, Shenda          96 South Grenvi            21.00m  
 20 Seely, Jennifer           95 Osgoode                 19.21m  
 21 Baxter, Hope              98 St. Michael             18.21m  
 22 Ryan, McKenzie            96 St. Mary Chs            17.00m  
 23 Sabourin, Talitha            Renfrew C.I.            16.00m  
 23 Harland-Dubbé, Billy      96 L'Escale                16.00m  
 25 Spencer, Rachel           95 Hill                    15.70m  
 26 Watson, Chelsea           96 Immaculata H            14.21m  
 27 Taylor, Guin              95 St. Michael             12.00m  
 28 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     98 Fellowes HS             11.22m  
 29 MacPherson, Shanna        96 Opeongo                 11.01m  
 29 Viau, Jasmine             96 McCrae                  11.01m  
 31 Liang, Candy              96 Ashbury Coll             7.01m  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Open/Ouverte
================================================================
 NT - Coaches please come to the timing tower
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Claire             97 Glebe CI              10:13.00  
  2 Rhead, Charlene           95 Glebe CI              10:54.13  
  3 Marshall, Katherine       98 Glebe CI              11:01.27  
  4 Grimes, Kelsey            96 Hill                  11:29.68  
  5 Brown, Braeden            98 St. Michael           11:32.09  
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn            99 Pierre Savar          11:48.03  
  7 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenev          11:49.61  
  8 McDonald, Abby            98 Fellowes HS           11:58.04  
  9 Hicks, Samantha           96 General Pane          11:58.33  
 10 Hibberd, Dana             97 North Grenev          12:20.81  
 11 Winslow, Chloe            98 Pickering             12:20.83  
 12 Baker, Caroline           99 St Francis X          12:29.30  
 13 Carty, Zoé                   Lycée Claude          12:40.22  
 14 Howard, Shelby            99 A Y Jackson           12:44.07  
 15 Schneiderman, Rachel      98 Sir Robert B          13:01.43  
 16 Babineau, Maria           97 Holy Trinity          13:09.01  
 17 Ginder, Elisabeth         96 NCLI                  13:11.53  
 18 Charron, Amélie           98 L'Escale              13:14.46  
 19 Gratton, Marylise         98 L'Escale              13:18.36  
 20 Michelis, Caroline        98 McCrae                13:29.76  
 21 Gen, Sydney               97 General Pane          13:45.01  
 22 Knuth, Chelsea            98 McCrae                14:38.20  
 23 Becks, Ann                98 Holy Cross K          14:39.06  
 24 Koren, Sarah              98 St Francis X          14:59.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76 cm Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidemann, Isabelle       95 Colonel By S           5:21.03  
  2 Rhead, Charlene           95 Glebe CI               5:22.31  
  3 Stowe, Alyssa                Almonte                5:35.86  
  4 Grimes, Kelsey            96 Hill                   5:47.65  
  5 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Notre Dame C           5:53.93  
  6 MacDonald, Kelly          95 Holy Trinity           6:00.83  
  7 Clark, Kailan             95 South Carlet           6:00.91  
  8 Heroux, Emilie            96 Louis-Riel             6:09.88  
  9 Winslow, Chloe            98 Pickering              6:11.60  
 10 Callow, Joanne            98 West Carleto           6:12.95  
 11 Jones, Kaitlyn            99 Pierre Savar           6:15.22  
 12 Hibberd, Dana             97 North Grenev           6:21.69  
 13 Drew, Amandine               Lycée Claude           6:24.95  
 14 Pierce, Zoe               96 NCLI                   6:26.18  
 15 Buzza, Kiana              98 Ldhss                  6:27.54  
 16 Ginder, Elisabeth         96 NCLI                   6:28.74  
 17 Ryan, Skylee              97 Holy Cross K           6:28.80  
 18 Babineau, Maria           97 Holy Trinity           6:39.07  
 19 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C           6:49.71  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canterbury  'A'                                     4:12.51  
  2 Colonel By SS  'B'                                  4:14.21  
  3 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   4:27.77  
  4 Lycée Claudel  'A'                                  4:39.64  
  5 Almonte  'A'                                        4:45.22  
  6 Holy Trinity Ottawa  'A'                            4:54.55  
 
Girls Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Ldhss                    2.60m  
  2 Brenning, Hayley          95 Hill                     2.45m  
  3 O'Connor, Taya               Almonte                  2.00m  
  4 Najera, Jessica           96 Hill                    J2.00m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 St. Michael              11.68   3.9  4 
  2 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel               11.85   2.4  9 
  3 Reynolds, Kyeree          98 Pickering                11.88   3.7  7 
  4 Renaud, Nick              98 Louis-Riel               11.98   2.9  8 
  5 Womiloju, Muyiwa          98 Colonel By S             12.10   3.1  2 
  6 Weng, Jay                 98 Colonel By S             12.14   2.9  8 
  7 Davis, Kairo              98 Pickering                12.17   1.6  5 
  8 Pierre, Basique           98 Woodroffe                12.21   1.6  3 
  9 Bacon, Mc Kenzie          99 Pierre Savar             12.27   3.1  2 
 10 Kim, Jin                  99 Holy Cross K             12.31   2.4  9 
 11 Brown, Jake               98 Glebe CI                 12.34   1.6  5 
 12 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               12.35   2.9  6 
 13 Forgie-Williams, Will     98 Ashbury Coll             12.36   2.4  9 
 14 Goodchild, Ethan          00 St Francis X             12.41   3.9  4 
 15 Henfrey, Liam             99 Sir Wilfrid              12.43   3.7  7  12.421
 16 McGregor, Ethan              Almonte                  12.43   2.4  9  12.427
 17 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By S             12.43   4.0  1  12.429
 18 Garven, Andrew            99 St. Mary Chs             12.48   3.7  7 
 19 Oatman, Chris                Almonte                  12.58   2.9  8 
 20 Demers, Josh              99 Fellowes HS              12.62   2.4  9 
 21 Davidson, Elijah          99 Brookfield H             12.67   3.9  4 
 22 Chaibai, Alex             98 St Francis X             12.73   4.0  1 
 23 Grant, Shamar             98 Pickering                12.75   2.9  6 
 24 Hussain-Khan, Samee       99 St Francis X             12.78   1.6  5 
 25 Finkeldey, Curtis         98 Pickering                12.81   4.0  1  12.803
 25 Williams, Cyvoush         98 Pickering                12.81   3.9  4  12.803
 27 Klawitter, Will           00 Fellowes HS              12.83   3.7  7 
 28 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary Chs             12.86   1.6  3 
 29 Ferreira, Josh            98 Glebe CI                 12.89   4.0  1 
 30 Remus, Zach               98 Arnprior Dhs             12.90   3.7  7 
 31 Crawford, Justin          98 L'Escale                 12.92   3.7  7  12.914
 32 Dénommé, Graham           98 L'Escale                 12.92   2.9  8  12.917
 33 Seo, Freddie              98 Ldhss                    12.92   1.6  5  12.918
 34 Kelly, Colton             99 Opeongo                  12.98   3.9  4 
 35 Dulong, Nathan            98 Opeongo                  13.04   1.6  3 
 36 Proulx, Mathieu           98 L'Escale                 13.14   3.1  2 
 37 Lawal, Seun               98 St Pius X                13.16   1.6  3  13.155
 38 Hull, Tristen                Almonte                  13.16   3.1  2  13.159
 39 Brown, Benjamin              Lycée Claude             13.17   1.6  5 
 40 Johnson, Sebastian        98 Holy Cross K             13.18   3.9  4 
 41 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary Chs             13.20   1.6  5 
 42 Taxil, Cleefton           98 Woodroffe                13.30   4.0  1 
 43 Major, Hunter             98 Hill                     13.46   2.9  8 
 44 Alami, Omar               98 Ashbury Coll             13.52   2.9  6 
 45 Dickinson, Conrad         98 Ashbury Coll             13.57   1.6  5 
 46 Ladouceur, Mikaël         98 L'Héritage               13.62   2.4  9 
 47 Prosser, William          98 Glebe CI                 13.63   2.9  6  16.622
 48 Brown, Austin             98 General Pane             13.63   4.0  1  13.626
 49 Taxil, Kervens            98 Woodroffe                13.65   2.9  6  13.645
 50 Mirza, Riaan              00 West Carleto             13.65   2.9  8  13.646
 51 Driver, Jackson           00 South Carlet             13.69   1.6  5 
 52 Samuel, Prince            98 Woodroffe                13.70   3.1  2 
 53 Corley-Byrne, Nick        99 South Carlet             13.76   4.0  1 
 54 Warner, Cole                 Renfrew C.I.             13.95   2.4  9 
 55 Popov, David                 Lycée Claude             13.97   2.9  6 
 56 Vernon, Matt              98 Arnprior Dhs             14.01   2.9  8 
 57 Hunter, Tristan           98 North Grenev             14.28   3.1  2 
 58 Bradley, Andrew           98 South Carlet             14.59   3.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Renaud, Nick              98 Louis-Riel               24.59   0.4  8 
  2 Reynolds, Kyeree          98 Pickering                24.78  +0.0  2 
  3 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               24.87   0.1  6 
  4 Pierre, Basique           98 Woodroffe                24.89   2.5  1 
  5 Leblanc, Devin            99 Holy Cross K             24.98   0.1  7 
  6 Kim, Jin                  99 Holy Cross K             24.99   0.4  8 
  7 Lawal, Seun               98 St Pius X                25.29   0.7  5 
  8 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By S             25.34  +0.0  2 
  9 Ferreira, Josh            98 Glebe CI                 25.49   0.7  5  25.482
 10 Davis, Kairo              98 Pickering                25.49   0.1  7  25.486
 11 Weng, Jay                 98 Colonel By S             25.53   0.7  5 
 12 Forgie-Williams, Will     98 Ashbury Coll             25.54  -0.2  4 
 13 Henfrey, Liam             99 Sir Wilfrid              25.63   0.1  7 
 14 Righi, Luca               98 St Pius X                25.75   0.4  8 
 15 Downey, Matt              99 West Carleto             26.02   0.7  5 
 16 Grant, Shamar             98 Pickering                26.20   2.5  1 
 17 Remus, Zach               98 Arnprior Dhs             26.31   0.1  7 
 18 Chaibai, Alex             98 St Francis X             26.32  +0.0  2 
 19 Finkeldey, Curtis         98 Pickering                26.34  -0.2  4 
 20 Bacon, Mc Kenzie          99 Pierre Savar             26.35   0.1  6 
 21 Womiloju, Muyiwa          98 Colonel By S             26.43  -0.3  3 
 22 Hussain-Khan, Samee       99 St Francis X             26.50  -0.2  4 
 23 Klawitter, Will           00 Fellowes HS              26.57   0.1  6 
 24 Williams, Cyvoush         98 Pickering                26.59   0.7  5 
 25 Auprix, Mattew            98 Pierre Savar             26.70  +0.0  2 
 26 Seo, Freddie              98 Ldhss                    26.81   2.5  1 
 27 Kelly, Colton             99 Opeongo                  27.23   0.1  7 
 28 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary Chs             27.36  -0.2  4 
 29 Dickinson, Conrad         98 Ashbury Coll             27.38  -0.3  3  27.372
 30 Proulx, Mathieu           98 L'Escale                 27.38  -0.3  3  27.378
 31 Sowah, Alvin              98 Mother Teres             27.43   0.1  6 
 32 Augustin, Angelo          98 Woodroffe                27.45  +0.0  2 
 33 Quast, Cameron               St. John Per             27.49  -0.2  4 
 34 Reesor, Justin               St. John Per             27.69   0.4  8 
 35 Al Sendi, Amir            98 Ridgemont HS             27.75   2.5  1 
 36 Alami, Omar               98 Ashbury Coll             27.90   0.7  5 
 37 Mirza, Riaan              00 West Carleto             28.00   0.1  7 
 38 Samuel, Prince            98 Woodroffe                28.05   0.1  6 
 39 Taxil, Cleefton           98 Woodroffe                28.16   0.7  5 
 40 Taxil, Kervens            98 Woodroffe                28.52   0.1  7  28.511
 41 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hill                     28.52   2.5  1  28.520
 42 Heaslip, Devan               Renfrew C.I.             28.82   0.1  6 
 43 Warner, Cole                 Renfrew C.I.             28.90   0.4  8 
 44 Prager, Sean              99 West Carleto             29.47   0.1  6 
 45 Chandler, Chandler        98 General Pane             30.19  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 St. Michael              53.39   2 
  2 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               53.72   5 
  3 Pender, Connor            99 West Carleto             55.13   3 
  4 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               56.11   4 
  5 Leblanc, Devin            99 Holy Cross K             56.13   1 
  6 Downey, Matt              99 West Carleto             57.04   1 
  7 De Couvreur, Darius       98 Sir Wilfrid              58.26   3 
  8 Thomas, Xavier            98 Pickering                58.89   1 
  9 Duval, Felip              98 Esc Plantagenet        1:00.14   1 
 10 Reynolds, Kyeree          98 Pickering              1:00.24   4 
 11 Auprix, Mattew            98 Pierre Savar           1:00.84   4 
 12 Farrell, Ryan             98 McCrae                 1:00.93   1 
 13 Seo, Freddie              98 Ldhss                  1:01.30   4 
 14 Langille, Jordan          98 Holy Cross K           1:02.29   2 
 15 Scattolon, Anthony           St. John Per           1:02.63   2 
 16 Monaghan, Brandon            St. John Per           1:03.21   3 
 17 Elliott, Avery            00 West Carleto           1:03.36   4 
 18 Pidhirny, Justin          99 St. Mary Chs           1:03.93   3 
 19 Augustin, Angelo          98 Woodroffe              1:03.98   5 
 20 Scattolon, Marco             St. John Per           1:05.25   5 
 21 Quick, Caelan                St. John Per           1:05.52   1 
 22 Seed, Robert              98 Colonel By S           1:05.74   2 
 23 Marks, Tyler                 St. John Per           1:06.35   4 
 24 Heaslip, Devan               Renfrew C.I.           1:07.60   5 
 25 Pietrobon, Chris          98 St Pius X              1:07.71   2 
 26 Hiebert, Matthew          98 Ldhss                  1:08.99   3 
 27 Chandler, Chandler        98 General Pane           1:09.77   4 
 28 Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie    98 McCrae                 1:13.20   4 
 29 Crocker, Shane            99 St Francis X           1:14.77   2 
 30 Qwider, Hamam             98 Woodroffe              1:27.05   2 
 31 Jayanetti, Theekshana     98 Woodroffe              1:28.40   1 
 32 Chiabai, Joshua           98 Woodroffe              1:35.34   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Owen                 98 Holy Trinity           2:05.85  
  2 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 West Carleto           2:09.37  
  3 Motuma, Olyad             98 Woodroffe              2:13.46  
  4 Saville, Tom              99 Cairine Wils           2:15.86  
  5 Farrell, Ryan             98 McCrae                 2:19.81  
  6 Dualeh, Dahir             98 Sir Wilfrid            2:20.15  
  7 McIntyre, Andrew          99 Opeongo                2:20.91  
  8 Zulfiqar, Abbas           98 Ldhss                  2:21.87  
  9 Righi, Luca               98 St Pius X              2:22.13  
 10 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             2:23.13  
 11 Weston, Jake              98 Glebe CI               2:23.30  
 12 Boireau, Skerven          99 St Francis X           2:23.59  
 13 Dionne, Antoine              Lycée Claude           2:23.79  
 14 Georgopoulos, Sam         98 Ldhss                  2:24.65  
 15 Thomas, Xavier            98 Pickering              2:25.45  
 16 Scattolon, Anthony           St. John Per           2:27.21  
 17 Bouchard, Alexandre       98 L'Escale               2:28.83  
 18 Monaghan, Brandon            St. John Per           2:29.81  
 19 Burney, Andrew            98 Glebe CI               2:32.49  
 20 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Glebe CI               2:32.49  
 21 Elder, Dillon             98 Notre Dame C           2:32.63  
 22 Forde, Kieren             00 West Carleto           2:33.01  
 23 Scattolon, Marco             St. John Per           2:33.88  
 24 Pidhirny, Justin          99 St. Mary Chs           2:34.03  
 25 Hutchinson, Devan         00 St. Mary Chs           2:34.76  
 26 Marks, Tyler                 St. John Per           2:37.67  
 27 Quick, Caelan                St. John Per           2:37.95  
 28 Abercrombie, Devon        98 Arnprior Dhs           2:38.73  
 29 Pietrobon, Chris          98 St Pius X              2:39.72  
 30 Seed, Robert              98 Colonel By S           2:40.96  
 31 Crocker, Shane            99 St Francis X           2:54.31  
 32 Chaibai, Alex             98 St Francis X           2:57.09  
 33 Luesink, Thomas           98 General Pane           3:02.64  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Owen                 98 Holy Trinity           4:15.21  
  2 Motuma, Olyad             98 Woodroffe              4:31.88  
  3 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 NCLI                   4:35.44  
  4 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             4:36.88  
  5 Weston, Jake              98 Glebe CI               4:40.76  
  6 Dionne, Antoine              Lycée Claude           4:42.73  
  7 Mortimore, Bennett        98 E.S.C. Franc           4:45.64  
  8 Hardwick, Jacob           98 Fellowes HS            4:46.12  
  9 Boireau, Skerven          99 St Francis X           4:47.78  
 10 El Hamad, Khalid          98 West Carleto           4:48.55  
 11 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Glebe CI               4:54.02  
 12 Burney, Andrew            98 Glebe CI               4:55.05  
 13 Scattolon, Anthony           St. John Per           4:55.09  
 14 Bouchard, Alexandre       98 L'Escale               5:00.23  
 15 Gallant, Rhys             98 West Carleto           5:01.12  
 16 Brown, Benjamin              Lycée Claude           5:01.68  
 17 Gervais, Scott            98 McCrae                 5:08.43  
 18 Elliott, Avery            00 West Carleto           5:08.94  
 19 Scattolon, Marco             St. John Per           5:09.11  
 20 McIntyre, Andrew          99 Opeongo                5:10.72  
 21 Adriaanse, Adam           98 Glebe CI               5:10.77  
 22 Monaghan, Brandon            St. John Per           5:16.24  
 23 Hutchinson, Devan         00 St. Mary Chs           5:16.34  
 24 Pegrum, Christopher       99 Sir Robert B           5:16.84  
 25 Elder, Dillon             98 Notre Dame C           5:17.40  
 26 Groves, Logan             00 St. Mary Chs           5:17.59  
 27 Quick, Caelan                St. John Per           5:19.20  
 28 Dionne, Alex              98 E.S.C. Franc           5:20.80  
 29 Gaummond, Michael         98 L'Escale               5:22.84  
 30 Marks, Tyler                 St. John Per           5:30.23  
 31 Quackenbush, Sam             Almonte                5:30.97  
 32 Seed, Robert              98 Colonel By S           5:32.71  
 33 Healy, Owen               99 St. Michael            5:34.51  
 34 Valiquette, Michael       99 Holy Cross K           5:39.73  
 35 Hiebert, Matthew          98 Ldhss                  5:43.71  
 36 Abdelaal, Mahamoud        00 West Carleto           5:51.36  
 37 Farrier, Liam                Almonte                5:55.32  
 38 Stewart, Austin              Almonte                5:59.61  
 39 Abercrombie, Devon        98 Arnprior Dhs           6:00.33  
 40 Gawalewicz, Daniel        99 A Y Jackson            6:01.23  
 41 Luesink, Thomas           98 General Pane           6:02.27  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 84 cm Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Finkeldey, Curtis         98 Pickering                15.88   0.8  3 
  2 Womiloju, Muyiwa          98 Colonel By S             16.23   1.4  2 
  3 Thomas, Xavier            98 Pickering                16.40   0.8  1 
  4 Noyes, Brayden            98 St. Mary Chs             16.71   1.4  2 
  5 Gosselin, Maxime          98 Louis-Riel               17.18   0.8  3 
  6 Galley, Jack              98 Arnprior Dhs             17.52   0.8  3 
  7 Goodchild, Ethan          00 St Francis X             18.06   0.8  1 
  8 Courchesne, Mitchell      98 Arnprior Dhs             18.49   0.8  1 
  9 Hull, Tristen                Almonte                  18.54   0.8  3 
 10 Weller, Patrick           98 Opeongo                  19.41   1.4  2 
 11 Vernon, Matt              98 Arnprior Dhs             19.55   1.4  2 
 12 Beale, Keaton             98 Arnprior Dhs             19.90   0.8  3 
 13 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By S             21.09   0.8  1 
 14 Prager, Sean              99 West Carleto             21.31   1.4  2 
 15 Zhang, David              98 NCLI                     21.66   0.8  3 
 16 Zhang, Kevin              98 NCLI                     21.93   0.8  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84 cm Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               45.18   2 
  2 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 West Carleto             45.75   1 
  3 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs             48.86   1 
  4 Weller, Patrick           98 Opeongo                  48.95   2 
  5 Courchesne, Mitchell      98 Arnprior Dhs             49.33   2 
  6 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By S             49.43   2 
  7 Noyes, Brayden            98 St. Mary Chs             49.50   2 
  8 Beale, Keaton             98 Arnprior Dhs             50.37   2 
  9 Elliott, Avery            00 West Carleto             51.39   1 
 10 Brooks, Hugh              98 West Carleto             54.14   1 
 11 Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie    98 McCrae                 1:10.13   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       46.41   3 
  2 Pickering High School  'A'                            48.46   2 
  3 Woodroffe  'A'                                        49.02   2 
  4 Colonel By SS  'A'                                    49.16   1 
  5 Almonte  'A'                                          49.51   2 
  6 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     50.06   2 
  7 Holy Cross Kingston  'A'                              50.22   2 
  8 Sir Robert Borden  'A'                                50.58   1 
  9 Glebe CI  'A'                                         50.66   3 
 10 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    50.76   1 
 11 Ashbury College  'A'                                  50.80   3 
 12 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                51.25   1 
 13 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     51.46   3 
 14 L'Escale  'A'                                         51.98   1 
 15 Opeongo  'A'                                          52.09   3 
 16 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   53.24   3 
 17 Fellowes HS  'A'                                      53.63   1 
 18 South Carleton  'A'                                   53.68   1 
 19 St. John Perth  'A'                                   53.94   3 
 20 Notre Dame Chs  'A'                                   54.90   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elijah          99 Brookfield H             1.70m  
  2 Louis, Sébastien          99 Pierre Savar            J1.70m  
  3 Tom, Leslie               98 Ashbury Coll             1.60m  
  4 Oatman, Chris                Almonte                  1.55m  
  5 Osman, Mohamed            98 Hill                    J1.55m  
  6 De Couvreur, Darius       98 Sir Wilfrid              1.50m  
  7 Brown, Benjamin              Lycée Claude            J1.50m  
  8 Rosien, Jonathon          99 Fellowes HS             J1.50m  
  9 Quast, Cameron               St. John Per            J1.50m  
 10 Lemieux, Jonathan         00 Cairine Wils             1.45m  
 10 Armstrong, Carter         98 West Carleto             1.45m  
 10 Lynott, Shane             98 St. Michael              1.45m  
 13 Termarsch, Ben            00 Fellowes HS             J1.45m  
 14 Beale, Keaton             98 Arnprior Dhs             1.40m  
 14 Withnall, Adam            98 Ldhss                    1.40m  
 -- Shepherd, Joey            99 St. Mary Chs                NH  
 -- Vandekemp, Nathan         98 Opeongo                     NH  
 -- Viau, Derrick             98 L'Héritage                  NH  
 -- Reesor, Justin               St. John Per                NH  
 -- Crocker, Shane            99 St Francis X                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garven, Andrew            99 St. Mary Chs             5.45m   NWI 
  2 Ng, Oliver                98 Colonel By S             5.29m   NWI 
  3 Osman, Mohamed            98 Hill                     5.27m   NWI 
  4 Kayembe, Victor           98 McCrae                   5.24m   NWI 
  5 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary Chs             4.93m   NWI 
  6 Dulong, Nathan            98 Opeongo                  4.92m   NWI 
  7 Rosien, Jonathon          99 Fellowes HS              4.86m   NWI 
  8 De Couvreur, Darius       98 Sir Wilfrid              4.75m   NWI 
  9 Termarsch, Ben            00 Fellowes HS              4.74m   NWI 
 10 Zhang, Kevin              98 NCLI                     4.68m   NWI 
 11 Gervais, Scott            98 McCrae                   4.66m   NWI 
 12 Goodchild, Ethan          00 St Francis X             4.65m   NWI 
 13 Cosgrove, Zach            99 St. Mary Chs             4.64m   NWI 
 14 Louis, Sébastien          99 Pierre Savar             4.63m   NWI 
 15 Kemei, Len                98 Ldhss                    4.62m   NWI 
 16 Hull, Tristen                Almonte                  4.56m   NWI 
 17 Potter, Noah              98 Arnprior Dhs             4.53m   NWI 
 18 Quast, Cameron               St. John Per             4.46m   NWI 
 19 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary Chs             4.44m   NWI 
 20 Bray, Bryden              98 Arnprior Dhs             4.35m   NWI 
 21 Armstrong, Carter         98 West Carleto             4.32m   NWI 
 22 Brooks, Hugh              98 West Carleto             4.14m   NWI 
 23 Brown, Austin             98 General Pane             4.00m   NWI 
 23 Bacon, Mc Kenzie          99 Pierre Savar             4.00m   NWI 
 23 Reesor, Justin               St. John Per             4.00m   NWI 
 26 Shepherd, Joey            99 St. Mary Chs             3.98m   NWI 
 27 Hutchinson, Devan         00 St. Mary Chs             3.94m   NWI 
 28 Ladouceur, Jacob          00 St. Mary Chs             3.42m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kayembe, Victor           98 McCrae                  10.97m   NWI 
  1 Ng, Oliver                98 Colonel By S            10.97m   NWI 
  3 Noyes, Brayden            98 St. Mary Chs            10.83m   NWI 
  4 Pender, Connor            99 West Carleto            10.72m   NWI 
  5 Zhang, Kevin              98 NCLI                    10.56m   NWI 
  6 Cosgrove, Zach            99 St. Mary Chs            10.35m   NWI 
  7 Zhang, David              98 NCLI                     9.84m   NWI 
  8 Termarsch, Ben            00 Fellowes HS              9.44m   NWI 
  9 Major, Hunter             98 Hill                     9.38m   NWI 
 10 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary Chs             9.34m   NWI 
 11 Shepherd, Joey            99 St. Mary Chs             8.92m   NWI 
 12 Ladouceur, Mikaël         98 L'Héritage               8.88m   NWI 
 13 Prosser, William          98 Glebe CI                 8.79m   NWI 
 14 Viau, Derrick             98 L'Héritage               8.14m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Connor          99 Pierre Savar            12.94m  
  2 Perkins, Aiden            98 General Pane            12.84m  
  3 Klatt, Kurtis             98 Fellowes HS             11.93m  
  4 Gebera, Jubran            98 McCrae                  11.77m  
  5 Legros, Jordan            98 L'Escale                11.44m  
  6 Lacroix, Luke             98 Immaculata H            11.42m  
  7 Thomas, Josh              98 Cairine Wils            11.32m  
  8 Fischer, Devon            99 Fellowes HS             10.63m  
  9 Stubinsky, Hunter            Renfrew C.I.            10.40m  
  9 Florent, James            99 Opeongo                 10.40m  
 11 Elliott, Austin           98 West Carleto            10.26m  
 12 Charbonneau, Keegan       98 West Carleto             9.87m  
 13 Stafford, Alex               Renfrew C.I.             9.75m  
 14 McLeese, Thomas              Renfrew C.I.             9.70m  
 15 Schultz, Jamie            98 Opeongo                  9.53m  
 16 Legault, Alex             98 St. Michael              9.43m  
 17 Connaughan, Ryan          98 Fellowes HS              9.35m  
 18 Dreset, Ludovic              Lycée Claude             9.32m  
 19 Vallance, Nicholas        98 L'Héritage               9.26m  
 20 Constantino, Emmanuel     99 St. Mary Chs             8.99m  
 21 Hunter, Tristan           98 North Grenev             7.98m  
 22 Landreville, Jacob           Lycée Claude             7.65m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florent, James            99 Opeongo                 35.84m  
  2 Lamadeleine, Michael      98 Immaculata H            31.37m  
  3 Elliott, Austin           98 West Carleto            30.96m  
  4 Stubinsky, Hunter            Renfrew C.I.            30.70m  
  5 Stafford, Alex               Renfrew C.I.            30.34m  
  6 Chong, Addison            98 Ldhss                   29.86m  
  7 Williams, Connor          99 Pierre Savar            29.00m  
  8 Stewart, Austin              Almonte                 28.90m  
  9 Munroe, Nick              98 Hill                    28.85m  
 10 Legault, Alex             98 St. Michael             28.45m  
 11 Klatt, Kurtis             98 Fellowes HS             27.34m  
 -- Boleau, Alex              98 Arnprior Dhs              FOUL  
 -- Kioulis, Thonasi          99 St Francis X              FOUL  
 -- Constantino, Emmanuel     99 St. Mary Chs              FOUL  
 -- Pidhirny, Justin          99 St. Mary Chs              FOUL  
 -- Gambell, Gill             99 West Carleto              FOUL  
 -- Legros, Jordan            98 L'Escale                  FOUL  
 -- Frederick, Will           98 Fellowes HS               FOUL  
 -- Fischer, Devon            99 Fellowes HS               FOUL  
 -- Pelletier, Jeffrey        98 Ashbury Coll              FOUL  
 -- McLeese, Thomas              Renfrew C.I.              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamadeleine, Michael      98 Immaculata H            39.50m  
  2 Withnall, Adam            98 Ldhss                   35.82m  
  3 Schultz, Jamie            98 Opeongo                 34.10m  
  4 Abdelaal, Mahamoud        00 West Carleto            32.70m  
  5 Chong, Addison            98 Ldhss                   32.09m  
  6 Garven, Andrew            99 St. Mary Chs            30.74m  
  7 Spiliotopoulos, Tommy     98 Cairine Wils            28.24m  
  8 Charbonneau, Keegan       98 West Carleto            28.16m  
  9 Ladouceur, Mikaël         98 L'Héritage              27.99m  
 10 Phillips, Owen            98 Notre Dame C            27.90m  
 11 Cowan, Aidan              99 St Francis X            27.85m  
 12 Perkins, Aiden            98 General Pane            26.68m  
 13 Vallance, Nicholas        98 L'Héritage              26.30m  
 14 Lemaire, Hayden           99 St Francis X            25.74m  
 15 Boleau, Alex              98 Arnprior Dhs            25.23m  
 16 Munroe, Nick              98 Hill                    24.99m  
 17 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hill                    24.90m  
 18 Carbone, Noah             98 Fellowes HS             24.81m  
 19 Gebera, Jubran            98 McCrae                  24.12m  
 20 Bromley, Tanner           99 Fellowes HS             23.90m  
 21 Legault, Alex             98 St. Michael             23.70m  
 22 Kioulis, Thonasi          99 St Francis X            22.70m  
 23 Ladouceur, Jacob          00 St. Mary Chs            21.30m  
 24 Belisle, Bailey           98 Notre Dame C            21.01m  
 25 McLaughlin, Jordan           Almonte                 16.01m  
 26 Park, Sang Bin            98 Ashbury Coll            12.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel               11.75   3.1  7 
  2 Rennalls, Jahwara         97 NCLI                     11.83   3.5  3 
  3 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel               11.84   1.1  5 
  4 Felando, Jean             97 L'Héritage               11.89   0.8  9 
  5 Cummings, Tate            97 Ridgemont HS             11.93   3.5  3 
  6 Rouselle, Nick            97 Notre Dame C             12.00   3.5  3 
  7 Sadaka, Michael           98 Ridgemont HS             12.01   1.1  5 
  8 Ziese, Jordon             97 Fellowes HS              12.05   1.1  5 
  9 Davidson, Bryce           98 Fellowes HS              12.06   2.9  2 
 10 Gittens, Kurleigh         98 Sir Wilfrid              12.10   0.8  9 
 11 Dieujuste, Jean Roldy     97 E.S.C. Franc             12.13   3.3  4 
 12 Vendetti, Gianluca           Holy Cross K             12.14   0.8  9  12.138
 13 Jean-Louis, Malik         97 Sir Wilfrid              12.14   4.2  1  12.140
 14 Abrahams-Webster, Trésha  97 Pickering                12.18   3.5  3 
 15 Bui, Andy                 97 Hill                     12.21   2.9  2 
 16 Dolan, John               97 Arnprior Dhs             12.23   4.2  1 
 17 Ruddy, Willy              97 Arnprior Dhs             12.30   2.9  2 
 18 Chenier, Grant            99 Holy Cross K             12.31   1.1  5 
 19 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury Coll             12.38   3.3  4 
 20 Beckford, Darius          97 Hill                     12.39   3.1  7 
 21 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel               12.40   1.9  6 
 22 Perreault, Issac          97 Arnprior Dhs             12.46   1.9  6 
 23 Buck, Ben                 97 McCrae                   12.47   3.5  3 
 24 Agyei, Kwame              97 Mother Teres             12.49   1.9  6 
 25 Hamm, Jake                97 Ashbury Coll             12.53   1.9  6 
 26 De La Pava, Leonardo      97 Louis-Riel               12.55  -0.9  8 
 27 Bennett, Kesean           97 Pickering                12.58   3.1  7 
 28 Hunter, Danial            97 McCrae                   12.64   3.3  4 
 29 Hein, Bailey              98 Opeongo                  12.67   4.2  1 
 30 Prebble, James            97 Arnprior Dhs             12.74  -0.9  8 
 31 Alaoui, Ali                  Lycée Claude             12.78   3.3  4 
 32 Gemmill, Ryley               St. John Per             12.90  -0.9  8 
 33 Weddler, Jesse            99 Fellowes HS              12.93   1.9  6 
 34 Barry, Riley              99 Seaway                   12.95  -0.9  8 
 35 Pearson, Austin           97 North Grenev             12.97   4.2  1 
 36 Hollister de Melo, Cory   97 Ashbury Coll             12.99   4.2  1 
 37 Yusuf, Abidikafi          99 Sir Robert B             13.00   3.1  7 
 38 MacDonald, Ben            98 St Francis X             13.01   0.8  9 
 39 Tolmay, Roland            97 Woodroffe                13.02   4.2  1  13.019
 40 Tucker, Dalton            97 General Pane             13.02   0.8  9  13.020
 41 Lu, Jonathan              97 Glebe CI                 13.03   3.1  7 
 42 Karam, Jon                97 North Grenev             13.08   3.3  4 
 43 Ligbongbo, Claude         97 Woodroffe                13.17   0.8  9 
 44 Le, Albert                98 Colonel By S             13.50   2.9  2 
 45 Konateh, Hassan           98 Woodroffe                13.53   3.1  7 
 46 Kelly, Ethan              99 South Carlet             13.60   4.2  1 
 47 Stinson, Carter           97 Venta Prep               13.63   2.9  2 
 48 Noorbhai, Hatim           97 McCrae                   13.67   3.1  7 
 49 Farah, Ahmed              98 Ridgemont HS             13.71   1.9  6 
 50 Streja, Nicholas          98 Sir Robert B             13.88  -0.9  8 
 51 Chan, John                97 Venta Prep               14.03   3.1  7 
 52 Rennick, Connor           97 General Pane             14.08   2.9  2 
 53 Skinner, Josh             98 West Carleto             14.40   1.9  6 
 54 Fassbender, Nicholas      97 Venta Prep               14.67   3.5  3 
 55 Glenn, Robert             97 General Pane             15.53   1.1  5 
 56 Waddell, Kyle             99 St Francis X             18.69   4.2  1 
 -- Mwaka, Pierre-Andre       97 Louis-Riel                 DNF   0.8  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Keyshawn     97 Pickering                22.81  -0.3  3 
  2 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel               23.94   2.1  5 
  3 Gittens, Kurleigh         98 Sir Wilfrid              24.26   2.1  5 
  4 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel               24.31  -0.1  4 
  5 Cummings, Tate            97 Ridgemont HS             24.72  -0.3  3 
  6 Agyei, Kwame              97 Mother Teres             24.73   2.1  5  24.728
  7 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale                 24.73   2.1  5  24.730
  8 Sadaka, Michael           98 Ridgemont HS             24.97  -0.3  1  24.961
  9 Ziese, Jordon             97 Fellowes HS              24.97  -0.3  1  24.970
 10 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel               25.07   2.3  2 
 11 Chenier, Grant            99 Holy Cross K             25.38  -0.3  3 
 12 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Garneau                  25.40   2.3  2 
 13 Hunter, Danial            97 McCrae                   25.50   2.3  2 
 14 Min, Michael              97 Hill                     25.58  -0.3  3 
 15 Dieujuste, Jean Roldy     97 E.S.C. Franc             25.60  -0.3  1 
 16 Beckford, Darius          97 Hill                     25.80  -0.3  1 
 17 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             26.01   0.5  6 
 18 Brown, William            98 Sir Robert B             26.04  -0.3  1 
 19 Barry, Riley              99 Seaway                   26.36   2.3  2 
 20 Bennett, Kesean           97 Pickering                26.38   0.5  6 
 21 Gemmill, Ryley               St. John Per             26.44  -0.3  3 
 22 Algama, Dilanga           97 St Pius X                26.46   2.1  5 
 23 Weisenberg, Scott         98 Sacred Heart             26.48   2.3  2 
 24 Tucker, Dalton            97 General Pane             26.56   2.3  2 
 25 MacDonald, Ben            98 St Francis X             26.72   0.5  6 
 26 Pearson, Austin           97 North Grenev             26.90  -0.3  3 
 27 Davidson, Bryce           98 Fellowes HS              26.91  -0.1  4 
 28 Ligbongbo, Claude         97 Woodroffe                27.04   2.1  5 
 29 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By S             27.42   2.3  2 
 30 Tolmay, Roland            97 Woodroffe                27.75  -0.3  3 
 31 Konateh, Hassan           98 Woodroffe                28.37  -0.3  1 
 32 Farah, Ahmed              98 Ridgemont HS             28.45   0.5  6 
 33 Glenn, Robert             97 General Pane             31.86  -0.1  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Curtis            97 Arnprior Dhs             53.49   1 
  2 Ekiyor, Eddie             97 Mother Teres             53.53   1 
  3 Cumberbatch, Keyshawn     97 Pickering                53.87   5 
  4 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale                 55.54   5 
  5 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel               55.56   5 
  6 Kurylowicz, Mitch         98 Ashbury Coll             55.73   1 
  7 Akinwande, Abdulrahman    97 Woodroffe                56.69   4 
  8 Davidson, Dylan           97 McCrae                   57.13   1 
  9 De La Pava, Leonardo      97 Louis-Riel               57.26   4 
 10 Kimmerer, Chris           99 Holy Cross K             57.39   4 
 11 Besselink, Jonathan       97 Holy Cross K             57.44   5 
 12 Holtslander, Joshua       98 Sir Wilfrid              57.92   2 
 13 Zvonarich, Braeden        97 Arnprior Dhs             58.24   2 
 14 Dieujuste, Jean Roldy     97 E.S.C. Franc             58.51   4 
 15 Paquette, Adam            97 General Pane             58.77   4 
 16 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By S             59.40   2 
 17 Sivanesan, Saumi          97 Pickering              1:00.12   2 
 18 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs           1:00.38   3 
 19 Kelly, Ethan              99 South Carlet           1:00.76   3 
 20 Weisenberg, Scott         98 Sacred Heart           1:00.78   3 
 21 Bhuiyan, Afrad            97 Woodroffe              1:01.09   2 
 22 Hein, Bailey              98 Opeongo                1:01.26   2 
 23 Algama, Dilanga           97 St Pius X              1:02.14   3 
 24 Payne, Ethan              98 Sir Robert B           1:02.49   1 
 25 McIntosh, Troy            97 McCrae                 1:02.61   3 
 26 Alexander-Crook, Julian   97 NCLI                   1:03.56   1 
 27 Stradwick, Scott          97 McCrae                 1:08.83   5 
 28 Penner, Andrew            98 Woodroffe              1:15.06   5 
 29 Raymond, Joshua           98 Woodroffe              1:19.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besselink, Jonathan       97 Holy Cross K           2:06.08  
  2 Caulfield, Aidan          97 Immaculata H           2:06.96  
  3 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             2:07.73  
  4 Kimmerer, Chris           99 Holy Cross K           2:08.83  
  5 Bernst, Alex              97 Glebe CI               2:10.59  
  6 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               2:11.60  
  7 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel             2:11.67  
  8 Akinwande, Abdulrahman    97 Woodroffe              2:12.09  
  9 Retty, Teagan                St. John Per           2:13.23  
 10 Lozano, Matthew           97 Pickering              2:13.88  
 11 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By S           2:17.36  
 12 Bhuiyan, Afrad            97 Woodroffe              2:21.66  
 13 MacMillan, Wade           97 Notre Dame C           2:23.09  
 14 Hernandez, Danis          97 McCrae                 2:24.10  
 15 Zvonarich, Braeden        97 Arnprior Dhs           2:24.27  
 16 Turcotte, Justin          98 Osgoode                2:24.42  
 17 Desrosiers, Justin           Almonte                2:27.50  
 18 Goomer, Kanishk           97 Colonel By S           2:28.06  
 19 Labonté, Zacharie         97 Garneau                2:28.62  
 20 Main, Derek               99 West Carleto           2:30.21  
 21 Sivanesan, Saumi          97 Pickering              2:30.86  
 22 Kelly, Ethan              99 South Carlet           2:31.08  
 23 Payne, Ethan              98 Sir Robert B           2:33.23  
 24 Reside, Cal                  Almonte                2:33.70  
 25 Weibe, Michael            97 General Pane           2:34.13  
 26 Wade, Tobin               98 St. Mary Chs           2:36.36  
 27 Adrain, Aidan                St. John Per           2:40.65  
 28 Cumer, Bile               98 Canterbury             2:44.03  
 29 Burke, Justin             97 Garneau                2:45.40  
 30 Turner, Mac               96 Holy Trinity           3:00.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               4:19.15  
  2 Bernst, Alex              97 Glebe CI               4:25.24  
  3 Walia, Arjun              98 Sir Robert B           4:26.60  
  4 Kinahan, Sam              97 NCLI                   4:30.56  
  5 Caulfield, Aidan          97 Immaculata H           4:32.21  
  6 Retty, Teagan                St. John Per           4:38.93  
  7 Lozano, Matthew           97 Pickering              4:39.79  
  8 Pilette, Alexandre        97 E.S.C. Franc           4:55.93  
  9 Chopra, Rohan             97 McCrae                 4:56.36  
 10 Turcotte, Justin          98 Osgoode                4:56.52  
 11 Hernandez, Danis          97 McCrae                 4:56.92  
 12 MacMillan, Wade           97 Notre Dame C           5:02.87  
 13 Layne, Matthew            97 St Francis X           5:06.86  
 14 Rechan, Cole              97 Ashbury Coll           5:10.51  
 15 DiGiacinto, Nick          97 General Pane           5:12.25  
 16 Strutt, Liam              97 Hill                   5:14.34  
 17 Wade, Tobin               98 St. Mary Chs           5:15.85  
 18 Morgan, Max               98 Sir Robert B           5:23.33  
 19 Cross, Liam               96 McCrae                 5:24.44  
 20 Labonté, Zacharie         97 Garneau                5:29.08  
 21 Bisson, Victor            97 L'Héritage             5:30.25  
 22 Vallance, Tyler           97 L'Héritage             5:31.47  
 23 Burke, Justin             97 Garneau                5:35.24  
 24 Adrain, Aidan                St. John Per           5:35.54  
 25 Bulusu, Rohit             98 St Francis X           5:37.18  
 26 Thibault, Alexis          97 L'Héritage             5:37.33  
 27 Meredith, Tommy           99 Colonel By S           5:37.42  
 28 Patterson, Lane           99 Osgoode                5:38.00  
 29 Wicks, Tyler              97 Louis-Riel             5:39.50  
 30 Johnson, Hayden           99 St Francis X           5:40.29  
 31 O'Malley, Justin          97 St Francis X           5:40.62  
 32 Cumer, Bile               98 Canterbury             5:44.29  
 33 Turner, Mac               96 Holy Trinity           5:50.65  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abrahams-Webster, Trésha  97 Pickering                14.19   0.8  1 
  2 Lawson, Geoffrey          98 Osgoode                  14.57   0.6  2 
  3 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Osgoode                  15.00   0.8  1 
  4 Cumberbatch, Keyshawn     97 Pickering                15.63   0.6  2 
  5 Rigby, Justin             97 North Grenev             16.43   0.6  2 
  6 Bui, Andy                 97 Hill                     16.53   0.8  1 
  7 McEwan, Riley             97 Arnprior Dhs             16.93   0.8  1 
  8 Ruddy, Willy              97 Arnprior Dhs             17.26   0.6  2 
  9 Langner, Nicholas         97 Hill                     17.63   0.6  2 
 10 MacMillian, Josh          98 St. Mary Chs             17.71   0.6  2 
 11 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs             18.22   0.8  1 
 12 Sheets, Graham            97 North Grenev             19.61   0.8  1 
 13 Le, Albert                98 Colonel By S             19.93   0.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, Geoffrey          98 Osgoode                  41.24   1 
  2 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Osgoode                  43.64   2 
  3 MacMillian, Josh          98 St. Mary Chs             44.05   2 
  4 McEwan, Riley             97 Arnprior Dhs             44.21   1 
  5 Rigby, Justin             97 North Grenev             45.04   1 
  6 Ruddy, Willy              97 Arnprior Dhs             46.53   1 
  7 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs             47.80   1 
  8 Sheets, Graham            97 North Grenev             48.15   2 
  9 Davidson, Dylan           97 McCrae                   49.39   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       46.23   3 
  2 Pickering High School  'A'                            46.50   1 
  3 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     47.61   2 
  4 Ashbury College  'A'                                  48.29   4 
  5 Osgoode  'A'                                          48.40   1 
  6 Ridgemont HS  'A'                                     48.62   1 
  7 Notre Dame Chs  'A'                                   49.22   3 
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS  'A'                           49.63   4 
  9 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   50.67   1 
 10 Fellowes HS  'A'                                      50.71   2 
 11 Opeongo  'A'                                          51.03   4 
 12 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                51.29   2 
 13 North Greneville  'A'                                 51.38   3 
 14 Ashbury College  'B'                                  51.91   3 
 15 L'Escale  'A'                                         52.42   4 
 16 South Carleton  'A'                                   52.74   1 
 17 Colonel By SS  'A'                                    52.82   2 
 18 Hillcrest  'A'                                        53.39   3 
 19 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   53.57   2 
 20 General Panet  'A'                                    54.66   1 
 21 St. John Perth  'A'                                   57.45   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekiyor, Eddie             97 Mother Teres             1.70m  
  2 Skerkowski, Cole          97 Notre Dame C             1.65m  
  2 Wallace, Emmett           97 Ridgemont HS             1.65m  
  4 MacMillian, Josh          98 St. Mary Chs            J1.65m  
  5 VanHoof, Aaron            98 Fellowes HS              1.60m  
  6 Davidson, Bryce           98 Fellowes HS             J1.60m  
  7 Moss, Connor              98 Opeongo                 J1.60m  
  8 Lemieux, Alexandre        97 Garneau                  1.55m  
  8 Sherrer, Jean             97 Garneau                  1.55m  
 10 Dolan, John               97 Arnprior Dhs            J1.55m  
 11 Khalil, Youssef           97 Hill                     1.45m  
 -- Graham, Mitchell          97 South Carlet                NH  
 -- Johnson, Hayden           99 St Francis X                NH  
 -- McCorkell, Brennan        97 St Francis X                NH  
 -- Meredith, Tommy           99 Colonel By S                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel               5.71m   NWI 
  2 O'Driscoll, Connor        97 Notre Dame C             5.68m   NWI 
  3 Moss, Connor              98 Opeongo                  5.67m   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Tyrell           99 Cairine Wils             5.49m   NWI 
  5 Raymond, Brayden          98 Holy Cross K             5.47m   NWI 
  6 Gemmill, Ryley               St. John Per             5.32m   NWI 
  7 Skerkowski, Cole          97 Notre Dame C             5.29m   NWI 
  8 Rector, Jake              97 Colonel By S             5.17m   NWI 
  9 Halpenny, Jon             97 Sir Robert B             5.12m   NWI 
 10 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury Coll             4.99m   NWI 
 11 Tucker, Dalton            97 General Pane             4.95m   NWI 
 12 Felando, Jean             97 L'Héritage               4.92m   NWI 
 13 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Garneau                  4.89m   NWI 
 14 Goomer, Kanishk           97 Colonel By S             4.86m   NWI 
 15 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel               4.79m   NWI 
 16 Gauthier, Ryan            98 Fellowes HS              4.76m   NWI 
 17 Haqani, Abdul             99 St Francis X             4.70m   NWI 
 18 Loi, Ryan                 97 St Pius X                4.61m   NWI 
 19 Mirza, Riaan              00 West Carleto             4.54m   NWI 
 20 Church, Matt                 Almonte                  4.53m   NWI 
 21 Saikaley, Nick            97 St Francis X             4.52m   NWI 
 21 Souleiman, Ahmed          97 NCLI                     4.52m   NWI 
 23 Fong, Ben                 97 Ashbury Coll             4.43m   NWI 
 24 Sherrer, Jean             97 Garneau                  4.40m   NWI 
 25 Farah, Ahmed              98 Ridgemont HS             4.38m   NWI 
 26 Eliot, Jacob              97 Arnprior Dhs             4.15m   NWI 
 27 Noorbhai, Hatim           97 McCrae                   4.06m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Major, Kyle               97 South Carlet            12.01m   NWI 
  2 Moss, Connor              98 Opeongo                 11.34m   NWI 
  3 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury Coll            11.22m   NWI 
  4 Raymond, Brayden          98 Holy Cross K            11.19m   NWI 
  5 Kurylowicz, Mitch         98 Ashbury Coll            11.14m   NWI 
  6 Nguyen, Peter             97 Immaculata H            10.74m   NWI 
  7 Loi, Ryan                 97 St Pius X               10.44m   NWI 
  8 Alaoui, Ali                  Lycée Claude             9.99m   NWI 
  9 Eliot, Jacob              97 Arnprior Dhs             9.25m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Yanic             97 Pickering               14.80m  
  2 Brissett, Tarrick         97 Pickering               14.69m  
  3 Shankar, Zack             99 St. Mary Chs            13.50m  
  4 Hamm, Jake                97 Ashbury Coll            13.21m  
  5 Bergsma, Jordan           97 Arnprior Dhs            13.20m  
  6 Paquette, Nicolas         97 L'Escale                13.00m  
  7 Whittington, Eric         97 Arnprior Dhs            12.86m  
  8 Bennett, Kesean           97 Pickering               12.82m  
  9 Jolak, Afram              97 Immaculata H            12.19m  
 10 Jammes, Sasha             97 Ashbury Coll            12.13m  
 11 Boniface, Joey               Almonte                 11.80m  
 12 Dick, Dillian             97 Fellowes HS             11.56m  
 13 Brown, Mike                  St. John Per            11.30m  
 14 Sieradzan, Julian         97 Immaculata H            10.83m  
 15 Nagora, Avery             98 Fellowes HS             10.80m  
 16 Dolan, John               97 Arnprior Dhs            10.01m  
 17 Vallance, Tyler           97 L'Héritage               9.63m  
 18 Fortier, Benoit           97 Cairine Wils             9.52m  
 19 Parker, Travis            97 Arnprior Dhs             8.77m  
 20 O'Connell, James          97 Venta Prep               7.80m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brissett, Tarrick         97 Pickering               38.69m  
  2 Boniface, Joey               Almonte                 37.47m  
  3 Gervais, Zachary          97 Louis-Riel              36.47m  
  4 Caya, Zachary             97 L'Héritage              34.63m  
  5 Church, Matt                 Almonte                 34.40m  
  6 Bergsma, Jordan           97 Arnprior Dhs            32.91m  
  7 Jolak, Afram              97 Immaculata H            31.80m  
  8 Sieradzan, Julian         97 Immaculata H            31.11m  
  9 Nagora, Avery             98 Fellowes HS             30.96m  
 10 Freidlich, Tommy          97 Ashbury Coll            30.47m  
 11 Rector, Jake              97 Colonel By S            30.40m  
 12 Ethier, Nick              97 Fellowes HS             29.97m  
 13 Jammes, Sasha             97 Ashbury Coll            29.29m  
 14 Wicks, Tyler              97 Louis-Riel              27.90m  
 15 Patterson, Allan          97 Notre Dame C            27.57m  
 16 Paquette, Nicolas         97 L'Escale                26.82m  
 17 Payant, Raphael           97 L'Escale                26.17m  
 18 Joseph, Yanic             97 Pickering               25.85m  
 -- Hamm, Jake                97 Ashbury Coll              FOUL  
 -- Beiersdorfer, Thomas      99 Osgoode                   FOUL  
 -- Stinson, Carter           97 Venta Prep                FOUL  
 -- Fassbender, Nicholas      97 Venta Prep                FOUL  
 -- Shean, Jon                97 Arnprior Dhs              FOUL  
 -- Parker, Travis            97 Arnprior Dhs              FOUL  
 -- Jarmyn, Duncan            97 McCrae                    FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Kevin             97 Mother Teres            46.74m  
  2 Duff, Jake                97 Woodroffe               44.74m  
  3 Jesso, Dylan              99 Cairine Wils            43.10m  
  4 Lim, Jared                97 Woodroffe               42.62m  
  5 Shean, Jon                97 Arnprior Dhs            41.71m  
  6 Sieradzan, Julian         97 Immaculata H            40.26m  
  7 Patterson, Allan          97 Notre Dame C            39.72m  
  8 Nguyen, Peter             97 Immaculata H            38.63m  
  9 Perreault, Issac          97 Arnprior Dhs            36.29m  
 10 Major, Kyle               97 South Carlet            35.78m  
 11 Boniface, Joey               Almonte                 35.01m  
 12 Rector, Jake              97 Colonel By S            34.96m  
 13 Desrosiers, Justin           Almonte                 33.73m  
 14 Whittington, Eric         97 Arnprior Dhs            32.27m  
 15 Freidlich, Tommy          97 Ashbury Coll            31.92m  
 16 Brown, Mike                  St. John Per            31.51m  
 17 Cross, Liam               96 McCrae                  29.60m  
 18 Jarmyn, Duncan            97 McCrae                  28.40m  
 19 Dick, Dillian             97 Fellowes HS             27.40m  
 20 Labonte, Colin            98 South Carlet            26.42m  
 21 Correll, Liam             97 Osgoode                 26.03m  
 22 Heart, Jesse              97 St. Mary Chs            26.02m  
 23 Amirault, Simon           97 Notre Dame C            25.12m  
 24 Saikaley, Nick            97 St Francis X            24.75m  
 25 Capehart, Christian       97 Ashbury Coll            24.12m  
 26 Stinson, Carter           97 Venta Prep              22.22m  
 27 Turner, Mac               96 Holy Trinity            18.84m  
 28 Kinahan, Sam              97 NCLI                    17.40m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fingal, Jamal             95 Pickering                11.10   2.9  1 
  2 Plunkett, Jacob           95 Arnprior Dhs             11.20   2.3  8 
  3 Thompson, Oshane          94 Pickering                11.27   3.2  6 
  4 Philip, Joshua            95 Pickering                11.52   2.3  8 
  5 Boucher, Trevor           95 Brookfield H             11.54   2.4  7 
  6 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Woodroffe                11.58  -0.6  5 
  7 Betty, Brian              96 Pickering                11.59   2.8  9 
  8 Graham, Jeff              95 Colonel By S             11.65   0.7  4 
  9 Beauregard, Travis        95 General Pane             11.70   2.9  1  11.691
 10 Leblanc, Darian           96 Holy Cross K             11.70   2.8  9  11.699
 11 Gunawardena, Sandeep      97 South Carlet             11.76   2.9  1 
 12 Dey, Liam                 96 Arnprior Dhs             11.80   3.2  6 
 13 Bruneau, Caden            96 Osgoode                  11.87   0.7  4 
 14 Zaripov, Said             95 Ashbury Coll             11.89   0.7  2 
 15 Bryan, Javaun             96 Pickering                11.92   0.7  4 
 16 Trumper, Daniel           96 North Dundas             11.93   2.8  9 
 17 Maloney, Jared            95 Mother Teres             11.94   0.7  4 
 18 Adewoye, Tosin            96 West Carleto             11.97   3.2  6 
 19 Batson, Alex              94 Holy Cross K             11.99   2.3  8 
 20 Gough, Rakeme             96 McCrae                   12.02   0.7  2  12.011
 21 Cousineau, Alex           96 Louis-Riel               12.02   2.8  9  12.013
 22 Nabizada, Emal            94 Gloucester H             12.03   3.2  6 
 23 Rector, Josh              95 Colonel By S             12.12   2.9  1 
 24 Dagg, Morgan              96 St. Michael              12.15   2.3  8 
 25 Cameron, Justin           94 Arnprior Dhs             12.16   0.5  3 
 26 Kean, Shalarm             96 Pickering                12.21   0.5  3 
 27 Monkhouse, Will           96 North Grenev             12.22   0.5  3 
 28 Kabasele, Danny           95 Louis-Riel               12.23   2.3  8 
 29 Hennessey, Riley          96 Opeongo                  12.24   2.9  1 
 30 Chen, Kevin               96 Ldhss                    12.27   2.4  7 
 31 Warford, Kevin            95 St. Michael              12.37   3.2  6 
 32 Wilson, Ian               96 Ashbury Coll             12.38   0.7  4 
 33 McLean, Adam              96 South Carlet             12.39   2.4  7 
 34 Kuwahara, Soichiro        97 Gloucester H             12.45   2.3  8 
 35 Bloskie, Kade             96 St. Michael              12.48   0.7  4 
 36 Prince-Hanson, Rahim      96 Pickering                12.50   0.7  2 
 37 Masse, Matt               96 North Grenev             12.53   0.7  4 
 38 Nkusi, Steve              96 Garneau                  12.54   0.5  3 
 39 Cowie, Phil               98 West Carleto             12.59   0.5  3  12.587
 40 Couture tremblay, Emmanu     Lycée Claude             12.59   3.2  6  12.590
 41 Wren, Spencer             94 Opeongo                  12.61   3.2  6 
 42 Fujiwara, Yusuke          96 Gloucester H             12.66   2.4  7 
 43 Patterson, Stephen        96 Holy Trinity             12.70   0.5  3 
 44 Rapkins, Michael             St. John Per             12.74   0.7  2 
 45 Tursinov, Salikh          94 Ashbury Coll             12.75   0.5  3 
 46 Valade, Devin             96 Holy Trinity             12.87   2.8  9 
 47 Chestnutt, Mitchell       97 Osgoode                  13.00  -0.6  5 
 48 Mamazza, Julien           96 St Francis X             13.02   0.7  2 
 49 Blair, Jared                 Almonte                  13.05   2.9  1 
 50 Panke, Riley              95 Opeongo                  13.08   0.7  2 
 51 Peter, Makusi             97 Brookfield H             13.20   2.9  1 
 52 White-Brown, Buddy           Almonte                  13.22   2.8  9 
 53 Tian, Jerry               96 NCLI                     13.38   2.4  7 
 54 Benton, Zack              96 Holy Trinity             13.60   2.3  8 
 55 Storie, Billy                Almonte                  13.80   0.5  3 
 56 McTaggart, Michael        96 NCLI                     14.01   0.7  2 
 57 Seguin, Ocean             94 Holy Trinity             14.06  -0.6  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 McCrae                   22.74   1.7  5 
  2 Bedard, Matt              96 St. Michael              22.84   0.3  7 
  3 Fingal, Jamal             95 Pickering                22.88   1.1  6 
  4 Philip, Joshua            95 Pickering                23.13   0.6  4 
  5 Thompson, Oshane          94 Pickering                23.19   0.1  2 
  6 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                23.24   0.6  4  23.231
  7 Graham, Jeff              95 Colonel By S             23.24   0.9  1  23.239
  8 Anane, Matthew            94 Pickering                23.34   1.1  6 
  9 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Woodroffe                23.37   0.9  1 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                23.52   0.7  3 
 11 Moore, Liam               96 Colonel By S             23.57   0.7  3 
 12 Betty, Brian              96 Pickering                23.88   1.7  5 
 13 Lalonde, Justin           96 Osgoode                  23.96   1.1  6 
 14 Beauregard, Travis        95 General Pane             24.01   0.1  2 
 15 Gill, Nick                   Renfrew C.I.             24.10   0.7 10 
 16 Batson, Alex              94 Holy Cross K             24.11   0.9  1 
 17 Dobson, Connor            96 Canterbury               24.17   1.9  8 
 18 Abala, Ajeuro             96 Immaculata H             24.43   0.7 10 
 19 Stark, Logan                 Lycée Claude             24.44   1.1  6 
 20 Gough, Rakeme             96 McCrae                   24.85   0.7  3 
 21 Daudelin, Francois           Lycée Claude             24.94   1.7  5 
 22 Gray, Clayton             98 St. Mary Chs             24.96   0.1  2 
 23 Pearson, Drew             97 Osgoode                  25.00   0.7  3 
 24 Evans, Benji              95 Ashbury Coll             25.16   0.9  1 
 25 Bowness, Nathan           97 South Carlet             25.30   1.7  5 
 26 Fujiwara, Yusuke          96 Gloucester H             25.36   0.7 10 
 27 Kuwahara, Soichiro        97 Gloucester H             25.42   0.4  9 
 28 Panke, Riley              95 Opeongo                  25.58   0.9  1 
 29 Masse, Matt               96 North Grenev             25.62   0.4  9 
 30 Collett, Justin           96 St. Mary Chs             25.68   1.1  6 
 31 Friesen, Mike                Almonte                  25.79   0.7  3 
 32 Cooke, Colin              96 South Carlet             25.81   0.1  2 
 33 Couture tremblay, Emmanu     Lycée Claude             25.84   0.7  3 
 34 Patterson, Stephen        96 Holy Trinity             25.87   0.3  7 
 35 Rapkins, Michael             St. John Per             25.91   1.7  5 
 36 Hennessey, Riley          96 Opeongo                  26.04   0.7 10 
 37 McLEod, Liam              97 Osgoode                  26.30   1.7  5 
 38 Chen, Kingsong            96 Colonel By S             26.49   0.4  9 
 39 Skaik, Khalid             96 West Carleto             26.72   0.1  2 
 40 Wong, Nathaniel           96 NCLI                     26.85   0.3  7 
 41 Sayed, Aymen              96 Canterbury               27.32   0.7 10 
 42 Tian, Jerry               96 NCLI                     27.36   1.9  8 
 43 Benton, Zack              96 Holy Trinity             27.56   1.1  6 
 44 Blair, Jared                 Almonte                  27.57   0.6  4 
 45 Keshavjee, Adam           96 Ashbury Coll             27.64   0.1  2 
 46 Peter, Makusi             97 Brookfield H             28.05   1.9  8 
 47 Coppicus, Alex            96 General Pane             28.10   1.1  6 
 48 Abukar, Adam              95 Ridgemont HS             29.04   0.1  2 
 49 Clouthier, Mack              Renfrew C.I.             30.09   0.4  9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matt              96 St. Michael              50.75   1 
  2 Jarron, Lukas             95 Pickering                51.50   6 
  3 Meades, Liam              96 Sacred Heart             51.78   3 
  4 Trapeau, Lucas               Lycée Claude             52.10   1 
  5 Lebannister, Ty           94 General Pane             53.04   3 
  6 Fournier, Thomas          95 E.S.C. Franc             53.05   2 
  7 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                53.24   3 
  8 Maloney, Jared            95 Mother Teres             53.33   6 
  9 Venne, Jérémie            96 E.S.C. Franc             53.59   1 
 10 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             53.64   3 
 11 Jackson, Kerwin           96 Pickering                53.81   5 
 12 Philip, Joshua            95 Pickering                54.14   2 
 13 Abala, Ajeuro             96 Immaculata H             54.15   7 
 14 Gill, Nick                   Renfrew C.I.             54.33   7 
 15 Chau, Philip              96 Colonel By S             54.65   4 
 16 Stark, Logan                 Lycée Claude             55.16   1 
 17 Moore, Liam               96 Colonel By S             55.23   3 
 18 Fingal, Jamal             95 Pickering                55.51   4 
 19 Chevarie, Josh            96 Holy Cross K             55.62   6 
 20 Bowness, Nathan           97 South Carlet             55.86   5 
 21 Gray, Clayton             98 St. Mary Chs             56.36   2 
 22 Kilgour, Kurt             95 St. Mary Chs             56.45   1 
 23 Pearson, Drew             97 Osgoode                  56.50   5 
 24 Wilson, Ian               96 Ashbury Coll             56.71   3 
 25 Batson, Alex              94 Holy Cross K             56.86   7 
 26 Collett, Justin           96 St. Mary Chs             57.12   4 
 27 Cousineau, Alex           96 Louis-Riel               57.52   6 
 28 Della Penta, Marco        96 St Pius X                57.68   2 
 29 Kelly, Dayton             96 North Dundas             57.75   7 
 30 Cooke, Colin              96 South Carlet             58.01   2 
 31 Said, Ali                 97 Ridgemont HS             58.23   5 
 32 Farrell-Burke, Kamau      96 Pickering                58.68   4 
 33 Skaik, Khalid             96 West Carleto             59.40   4 
 34 Naito, Shun               95 Brookfield H             59.54   3 
 35 Friesen, Mike                Almonte                  59.93   7 
 36 White-Brown, Buddy           Almonte                1:00.33   4 
 37 Vibert-Adams, Warren         Almonte                1:00.69   6 
 38 Labelle, Ryan             96 South Carlet           1:01.27   4 
 39 Wiseman, Dylan            96 General Pane           1:01.90   1 
 40 Beauchamp, Joseph            St. John Per           1:02.91   1 
 41 Lang, Jacob               97 Osgoode                1:03.56   6 
 42 Greiner, Sean             96 Brookfield H           1:03.84   2 
 43 Storie, Billy                Almonte                1:05.77   3 
 44 Kiva, Adrian              95 NCLI                   1:05.87   5 
 45 Clouthier, Mack              Renfrew C.I.           1:07.96   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Lucas               Lycée Claude           1:57.14  
  2 Jarron, Lukas             95 Pickering              1:57.54  
  3 Lebannister, Ty           94 General Pane           1:59.50  
  4 Wilkie, Alex              94 Notre Dame C           2:00.31  
  5 Venne, Jérémie            96 E.S.C. Franc           2:01.14  
  6 Serviss, Max              97 General Pane           2:01.79  
  7 Serviss, Sam              96 General Pane           2:06.86  
  8 Meades, Liam              96 Sacred Heart           2:07.59  
  9 Roy, Sebastien            96 Louis-Riel             2:10.49  
 10 Mills, Scott              95 General Pane           2:12.29  
 11 Blackmore, Northrop       95 NCLI                   2:13.95  
 12 Lalonde, Justin           96 Osgoode                2:15.10  
 13 Pilette, Alexandre        97 E.S.C. Franc           2:15.44  
 14 Fournier, Thomas          95 E.S.C. Franc           2:16.13  
 15 Kelly, Dayton             96 North Dundas           2:16.58  
 16 Haque, Deni               94 McCrae                 2:17.31  
 17 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity           2:17.45  
 18 Bennett, Connor              Renfrew C.I.           2:17.48  
 19 Baird, Jason              94 Ldhss                  2:17.82  
 20 Dysart, Robert            97 South Carlet           2:18.00  
 21 Caufield, Dylan           96 NCLI                   2:18.61  
 22 Naito, Shun               95 Brookfield H           2:19.13  
 23 Zangerl, Alan                Renfrew C.I.           2:19.89  
 24 Skaik, Khalid             96 West Carleto           2:20.65  
 25 Morel-Banville, Alexandr  95 Garneau                2:21.12  
 26 Bueley, Patrick           96 North Dundas           2:23.56  
 27 Greiner, Sean             96 Brookfield H           2:23.66  
 28 Giles, Jordan                Almonte                2:23.86  
 29 Beauchamp, Joseph            St. John Per           2:24.37  
 30 Saunders, Logan              St. John Per           2:25.61  
 31 Potvin, Luke              95 Notre Dame C           2:26.38  
 32 Frampton, Brennan         96 General Pane           2:27.22  
 33 Bhatla, Justin            96 Sir Robert B           2:30.35  
 34 McDonell, Colin           96 Glebe CI               2:30.86  
 35 Wiseman, Dylan            96 General Pane           2:31.38  
 36 Preston, Mathew           96 Holy Trinity           2:32.26  
 37 Gassewitz, Matt           95 West Carleto           2:32.42  
 38 Woodhouse, Joel           95 Arnprior Dhs           2:45.24  
 39 Jorgenson, William        95 Holy Trinity           2:45.50  
 40 Patrice, Isaac            95 Woodroffe              3:00.61  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Alex              94 Notre Dame C           4:04.08  
  2 Howard, Brendon           96 A Y Jackson            4:07.83  
  3 Serviss, Sam              96 General Pane           4:08.44  
  4 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Gloucester H           4:09.88  
  5 Favero, Nicholas          95 L'Escale               4:25.45  
  6 Gibson, Justin            96 McCrae                 4:29.09  
  7 Noccey, Ryan              95 St. Mary Chs           4:34.34  
  8 Dysart, Robert            97 South Carlet           4:41.47  
  9 Caufield, Dylan           96 NCLI                   4:42.27  
 10 Alexander-Cook, Isaac     95 NCLI                   4:45.58  
 11 Mills, Scott              95 General Pane           4:45.85  
 12 Potvin, Luke              95 Notre Dame C           4:46.68  
 13 O'Neill-Dee, Conner       95 Brookfield H           4:48.04  
 14 Ford, James               96 Colonel By S           4:50.04  
 15 Haque, Deni               94 McCrae                 4:50.51  
 16 Giles, Jordan                Almonte                4:54.37  
 17 Saunders, Logan              St. John Per           4:55.22  
 18 Yakabuski, Ethann         97 St. Michael            4:55.24  
 19 Saumure, Nicolas          95 Gisele-Lalon           4:56.90  
 20 Morel-Banville, Alexandr  95 Garneau                4:57.66  
 21 Blakeney, Christopher     96 NCLI                   4:59.32  
 22 Homer, Luke               96 Arnprior Dhs           4:59.54  
 23 Graham, Robbie            96 Brookfield H           4:59.98  
 24 Sato, Takumi              96 Gloucester H           5:05.05  
 25 Smirnov, George           96 Ashbury Coll           5:05.60  
 26 Idris, Amer               96 NCLI                   5:07.18  
 27 McDonell, Colin           96 Glebe CI               5:15.05  
 28 Nkusi, Steve              96 Garneau                5:19.06  
 29 Martinez, Ivan            94 Sir Robert B           5:24.12  
 30 Holloway, Ethan           96 Garneau                5:40.09  
 31 Jorgenson, William        95 Holy Trinity           5:43.81  
 32 Woodhouse, Joel           95 Arnprior Dhs           5:45.67  
 33 Chopra, Sagar             98 South Carlet           5:46.32  
 34 Ivanic, Zach              95 St. Michael            5:49.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm Senior
========================================================================
 *Tyler Fawcett: 99cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Jacob           95 Arnprior Dhs             14.52   0.3  2 
  2 Anane, Matthew            94 Pickering                14.77   0.7  1 
  3 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                14.86   0.7  1 
  4 MacAulay, Andrew          94 Arnprior Dhs             15.30   1.3  3 
  5 Bailey, John              95 Woodroffe                15.62   1.3  3 
  6 Betty, Brian              96 Pickering                15.71   0.3  2 
  7 Jackson, Kerwin           96 Pickering                15.77   0.7  1 
  8 Cameron, Justin           94 Arnprior Dhs             15.87   0.7  1 
  9 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             16.20   0.7  1 
 10 Farrell-Burke, Kamau      96 Pickering                16.83   0.3  2 
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                17.36   1.3  3 
 12 Chau, Philip              96 Colonel By S             18.06   0.3  2 
 13 Srivastava, Abhinav       96 Hill                     18.35   0.7  1 
 14 Bloskie, Kade             96 St. Michael              19.50   1.3  3 
 15 Sayed, Aymen              96 Canterbury               20.02   0.3  2 
 16 Boileau, Tyler            95 Holy Trinity             20.08   1.3  3 
 17 Ahmed, Nabil              97 Sir Wilfrid              20.31   0.3  2 
 18 Chen, Zi kai              96 Colonel By S             20.51   0.7  1 
 19 Zhang, Fan Xing           96 Hill                     22.69   0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Justin           94 Arnprior Dhs             56.69  
  2 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             59.24  
  3 Dobson, Connor            96 Canterbury             1:01.16  
  4 Chau, Philip              96 Colonel By S           1:02.27  
  5 McLean, Adam              96 South Carlet           1:07.31  
  6 Boileau, Tyler            95 Holy Trinity           1:09.14  
  7 Francki, Mike             95 Sir Wilfrid            1:09.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickering High School  'A'                            43.39   1 
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     44.54   3 
  3 Colonel By SS  'A'                                    45.46   2 
  4 St. Michael Chs  'A'                                  46.39   2 
  5 Ashbury College  'A'                                  46.74   2 
  6 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     47.00   3 
  7 South Carleton  'A'                                   47.46   3 
  8 Osgoode  'A'                                          47.70   3 
  9 West Carleton  'A'                                    47.82   2 
 10 Cairine Wilson  'A'                                   49.02   1 
 11 Almonte  'A'                                          49.49   1 
 12 Garneau  'A'                                          49.93   3 
 13 Sir Robert Borden  'A'                                50.01   2 
 14 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   50.27   1 
 15 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                     51.46   3 
 16 St. John Perth  'A'                                   51.67   1 
 17 South Carleton  'B'                                   51.95   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purcell, Patrick          95 St. Mary Chs             1.85m  
  2 Cameron, Justin           94 Arnprior Dhs            J1.85m  
  3 Deschamps, Nick           96 Cairine Wils            J1.85m  
  4 Gorr, Tim                 96 Fellowes HS              1.80m  
  5 Nkusi, Steve              96 Garneau                 J1.80m  
  6 Laforest, Justin             Almonte                  1.75m  
  7 Boileau, Tyler            95 Holy Trinity            J1.75m  
  8 Gaudet, Allister          96 West Carleto             1.70m  
  9 Sayed, Aymen              96 Canterbury               1.65m  
 10 Cheng, Matt               96 Brookfield H             1.60m  
 11 Blackmore, Northrop       95 NCLI                    J1.60m  
 12 Labelle, Ryan             96 South Carlet            J1.60m  
 13 Ho, Calvin                96 Ldhss                    1.55m  
 14 Ren, Jiesi                96 Ldhss                   J1.55m  
 15 Guriull, Félix               Lycée Claude            J1.55m  
 16 McCausland, Chad          97 South Carlet             1.45m  
 -- Crépault, Guyllaume          Lycée Claude                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 McCrae                   6.65m   NWI 
  2 Bryan, Javaun             96 Pickering                6.22m   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Oshane          94 Pickering                6.17m   NWI 
  4 Gwalchmai, Braeden        95 Arnprior Dhs             6.09m   NWI 
  5 Deschamps, Nick           96 Cairine Wils             5.95m   NWI 
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                5.84m   NWI 
  7 Duclos, Tomy              96 Immaculata H             5.82m   NWI 
  8 Patterson, Stephen        96 Holy Trinity             5.78m   NWI 
  9 Adewoye, Tosin            96 West Carleto             5.57m   NWI 
 10 Gaudet, Allister          96 West Carleto             5.56m   NWI 
 11 Bowness, Nathan           97 South Carlet             5.35m   NWI 
 12 Hénot, Antoine               Lycée Claude             5.27m   NWI 
 13 Bergeron, Zacharie        95 L'Héritage               5.24m   NWI 
 14 Gray, Clayton             98 St. Mary Chs             5.21m   NWI 
 15 Kean, Shalarm             96 Pickering                5.19m   NWI 
 16 Blackmore, Northrop       95 NCLI                     5.18m   NWI 
 17 Smiley, Andrew            96 Pickering                5.10m   NWI 
 18 McLEod, Liam              97 Osgoode                  5.08m   NWI 
 18 Wong, Nathaniel           96 NCLI                     5.08m   NWI 
 18 Kilgour, Kurt             95 St. Mary Chs             5.08m   NWI 
 21 Park, Daesun              95 Fellowes HS              5.04m   NWI 
 22 Ren, Jiesi                96 Ldhss                    4.96m   NWI 
 23 Ho, Calvin                96 Ldhss                    4.95m   NWI 
 24 Cooke, Colin              96 South Carlet             4.91m   NWI 
 24 Hanna, Devin              97 St. Mary Chs             4.91m   NWI 
 26 Kohlsmith, William        95 Fellowes HS              4.88m   NWI 
 27 McCausland, Chad          97 South Carlet             4.85m   NWI 
 28 Murrell, Troy             96 Pickering                4.83m   NWI 
 29 Kabasele, Danny           95 Louis-Riel               4.82m   NWI 
 30 Evans, Benji              95 Ashbury Coll             4.80m   NWI 
 31 Larocque, Jesse           96 Notre Dame C             4.76m   NWI 
 32 Chen, Kingsong            96 Colonel By S             4.72m   NWI 
 33 Cole, Bruce                  Renfrew C.I.             4.54m   NWI 
 33 Woodhouse, Joel           95 Arnprior Dhs             4.54m   NWI 
 35 Sasseville, Martin        97 Ashbury Coll             4.29m   NWI 
 35 Mamazza, Julien           96 St Francis X             4.29m   NWI 
 37 Ivanic, Zach              95 St. Michael              4.24m   NWI 
 38 Frampton, Brennan         96 General Pane             4.19m   NWI 
 39 Prince-Hanson, Rahim      96 Pickering                4.18m   NWI 
 40 Chopra, Sagar             98 South Carlet             4.11m   NWI 
 41 Chestnutt, Mitchell       97 Osgoode                  4.08m   NWI 
 42 Zhou, Ben                 96 Venta Prep               4.03m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 McCrae                  13.67m   NWI 
  2 Afolabi, Mounir           94 Woodroffe               12.06m   NWI 
  3 Park, Daesun              95 Fellowes HS             11.46m   NWI 
  4 Gwalchmai, Braeden        95 Arnprior Dhs            11.38m   NWI 
  5 Duclos, Tomy              96 Immaculata H            11.15m   NWI 
  6 Ren, Jiesi                96 Ldhss                   10.62m   NWI 
  7 Cole, Bruce                  Renfrew C.I.            10.42m   NWI 
  8 Laforest, Justin             Almonte                 10.11m   NWI 
  9 Ho, Calvin                96 Ldhss                    9.92m   NWI 
 10 Sasseville, Martin        97 Ashbury Coll             9.76m   NWI 
 11 Das, Dyuman               96 West Carleto             9.28m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 5.44kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Renfrew C.I.            14.03m  
  2 Omoghan, Sam              96 Immaculata H            11.92m  
  3 Kenney, Troy              98 Holy Cross K            11.57m  
  4 James, Stephen            96 Immaculata H            11.54m  
  5 Petrov, George            95 Woodroffe               11.02m  
  6 Wilton, Drew                 St. John Per            10.67m  
  7 Bradley, Kody             95 Woodroffe               10.44m  
  8 Leipe, Sean               95 McCrae                  10.38m  
  9 Wickwire, Daniel          96 St. Michael              9.98m  
 10 El Yacoubi, Rayane        96 Ashbury Coll             9.45m  
 11 O'Neill, Daniel           97 St. Michael              9.16m  
 12 Huang, David              96 Colonel By S             8.93m  
 13 Martin, Jacob             95 McCrae                   8.69m  
 14 Johnson, Brandon          96 General Pane             8.39m  
 15 Farrier, Owen                Almonte                  8.13m  
 16 Evershed, Jacob           96 Ashbury Coll             7.94m  
 17 McNeice, Will             95 Ashbury Coll             7.66m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1.6kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Connor        95 Notre Dame C            42.52m  
  2 McLeese, Cody                Renfrew C.I.            39.46m  
  3 McKeen, Jeff              96 Immaculata H            39.08m  
  4 David, Brett              97 Opeongo                 35.95m  
  5 Wilson, Taylor               Renfrew C.I.            33.52m  
  6 Verch, Chase              96 Fellowes HS             33.15m  
  7 Bradley, Kody             95 Woodroffe               30.54m  
  7 Said, Ali                 97 Ridgemont HS            30.54m  
  9 Larose, Matt                 Almonte                 28.47m  
 10 Kenney, Troy              98 Holy Cross K            28.25m  
 11 Groulx, Ryan                 Almonte                 28.05m  
 12 Gorr, Tim                 96 Fellowes HS             27.75m  
 13 Leipe, Sean               95 McCrae                  27.26m  
 14 Petrov, George            95 Woodroffe               26.27m  
 15 Surowiak, Caleb           96 North Grenev            25.60m  
 16 Wren, Spencer             94 Opeongo                 25.48m  
 17 Pitura, Daniel            98 St. Michael             25.26m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 800gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thero, Josh                  Renfrew C.I.            49.99m  
  2 Rector, Josh              95 Colonel By S            47.60m  
  3 Fitzgerald, Connor        95 Notre Dame C            43.90m  
  4 Moss, Geordie             95 McCrae                  42.60m  
  5 McKeen, Jeff              96 Immaculata H            42.32m  
  6 Rook, Nolan               95 Opeongo                 39.35m  
  7 Kenney, Troy              98 Holy Cross K            38.63m  
  8 David, Brett              97 Opeongo                 38.40m  
  9 Vibert-Adams, Warren         Almonte                 38.20m  
 10 Charles, Spencer          95 West Carleto            37.90m  
 11 Tessier, Tristan          97 Sir Wilfrid             35.44m  
 12 George, Brett             97 Osgoode                 35.18m  
 13 Verch, Chase              96 Fellowes HS             35.16m  
 14 Bergeron, Zacharie        95 L'Héritage              35.03m  
 15 Adref, Zak                97 Ridgemont HS            34.69m  
 16 Ahmed, Nabil              97 Sir Wilfrid             34.33m  
 17 Leger, Michel             95 Esc Plantagenet         34.08m  
 18 Hay, Geordie              95 West Carleto            33.20m  
 19 Huang, David              96 Colonel By S            32.60m  
 20 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Ldhss                   32.46m  
 21 Lang, Jacob               97 Osgoode                 32.45m  
 22 McTaggart, Michael        96 NCLI                    32.09m  
 23 Scott, Andrew             95 Holy Trinity            30.57m  
 24 Pitura, Jesse             98 St. Michael             29.50m  
 24 Surowiak, Caleb           96 North Grenev            29.50m  
 26 Farber, Gedaliah          97 Sir Robert B            29.00m  
 26 Cowie, Phil               98 West Carleto            29.00m  
 28 Omoghan, Sam              96 Immaculata H            27.60m  
 29 Larocque, Jesse           96 Notre Dame C            27.00m  
 30 Adamak, Erik              97 Sir Robert B            26.00m  
 30 Collett, Justin           96 St. Mary Chs            26.00m  
 32 Dougals, Alex             96 General Pane            25.11m  
 33 Martin, Jacob             95 McCrae                  20.10m  
 34 Coppicus, Alex            96 General Pane            18.00m  
 35 Brunet, Dylan             95 L'Héritage              16.00m  
 36 Stevens, Matthew          96 Venta Prep              10.00m  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Brendon           96 A Y Jackson            9:18.59  
  2 Favero, Nicholas          95 L'Escale               9:27.58  
  3 Paquette, Adam            97 General Pane           9:29.69  
  4 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 NCLI                  10:03.22  
  5 Guo, Jackson              97 Ldhss                 10:05.66  
  6 Caufield, Dylan           96 NCLI                  10:13.01  
  7 El Hamad, Khalid          98 West Carleto          10:16.30  
  8 Ford, James               96 Colonel By S          10:20.95  
  9 Chopra, Rohan             97 McCrae                10:32.61  
 10 O'Neill-Dee, Conner       95 Brookfield H          10:33.26  
 11 Serviss, Scott            96 Fellowes HS           10:44.55  
 12 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs          10:50.49  
 13 Wilkie, Mitch                Almonte               10:54.22  
 14 Pilette, Alexandre        97 E.S.C. Franc          10:56.85  
 15 Hardwick, Jacob           98 Fellowes HS           10:57.13  
 16 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity          10:59.84  
 17 Gallant, Rhys             98 West Carleto          11:01.66  
 18 Graham, Robbie            96 Brookfield H          11:06.71  
 19 DiGiacinto, Nick          97 General Pane          11:12.53  
 20 Idris, Amer               96 NCLI                  11:14.92  
 21 Adriaanse, Adam           98 Glebe CI              11:15.49  
 22 Smirnov, George           96 Ashbury Coll          11:22.72  
 23 Preston, Mathew           96 Holy Trinity          11:23.38  
 24 Weibe, Michael            97 General Pane          11:25.24  
 25 Carnegie, Tom             97 West Carleto          11:29.42  
 26 Groves, Logan             00 St. Mary Chs          11:29.99  
 26 Desrosiers, Justin           Almonte               11:29.99  
 28 Lyon, Dawson              98 Glebe CI              11:32.73  
 29 Das, Dyuman               96 West Carleto          11:39.11  
 30 Carty, Félix                 Lycée Claude          11:43.25  
 31 Healy, Owen               99 St. Michael           11:43.42  
 32 Johnson, Hayden           99 St Francis X          11:45.25  
 33 O'Malley, Justin          97 St Francis X          11:45.99  
 34 Gaummond, Michael         98 L'Escale              11:52.74  
 35 Cartwright, Ben           98 West Carleto          12:01.68  
 36 Chow, Jonathon            98 Ashbury Coll          12:03.75  
 37 Abdelaal, Mahamoud        00 West Carleto          12:28.68  
 38 Bulusu, Rohit             98 St Francis X          12:50.83  
 39 Gawalewicz, Daniel        99 A Y Jackson           13:07.39  
 40 Ferreira, Josh            98 Glebe CI              13:15.30  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 91 cm Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarron, Lukas             95 Pickering              4:29.27  
  2 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Gloucester H           4:31.40  
  3 Royce, Brandon            96 General Pane           4:40.58  
  4 Noccey, Ryan              95 St. Mary Chs           4:56.21  
  5 Guo, Jackson              97 Ldhss                  5:02.88  
  6 Zangerl, Alan                Renfrew C.I.           5:09.21  
  7 Yakabuski, Ethann         97 St. Michael            5:09.64  
  8 Saville, Tom              99 Cairine Wils           5:10.20  
  9 Rupar, Nic                96 Glebe CI               5:11.75  
 10 Francki, Mike             95 Sir Wilfrid            5:13.74  
 11 Retty, Teagan                St. John Per           5:13.92  
 12 Bennett, Connor              Renfrew C.I.           5:18.42  
 13 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By S           5:19.22  
 14 Alexander-Crook, Julian   97 NCLI                   5:19.36  
 15 Saunders, Logan              St. John Per           5:24.13  
 16 Kerzner, Alex             96 Glebe CI               5:26.03  
 17 Blakeney, Christopher     96 NCLI                   5:28.37  
 18 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity           5:31.83  
 19 Bhatla, Justin            96 Sir Robert B           5:36.52  
 20 Lyon, Dawson              98 Glebe CI               5:40.04  
 21 Das, Dyuman               96 West Carleto           5:44.57  
 22 Capehart, Christian       97 Ashbury Coll           5:46.62  
 23 Preston, Mathew           96 Holy Trinity           5:47.64  
 24 Armstrong, Riley          98 St. Mary Chs           5:48.46  
 25 Carnegie, Tom             97 West Carleto           5:48.83  
 26 Gassewitz, Matt           95 West Carleto           5:54.63  
 27 Coathup, Jeremy           00 Sir Robert B           5:55.07  
 28 Halpenny, Jon             97 Sir Robert B           5:55.46  
 29 Adrain, Aidan                St. John Per           5:55.62  
 30 Zhang, Fan Xing           96 Hill                   6:08.95  
 31 Patterson, Lane           99 Osgoode                6:10.23  
 32 Groves, Logan             00 St. Mary Chs           6:18.60  
 33 KleinBoonschate, Walter   97 North Dundas           6:53.08  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   3:30.51  
  2 General Panet  'A'                                  3:34.94  
  3 Lycée Claudel  'A'                                  3:39.59  
  4 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   3:44.59  
  5 Colonel By SS  'A'                                  3:48.64  
  6 Colonel By SS  'C'                                  4:11.21  
  7 Almonte  'A'                                        4:12.13  
  8 St Francis Xavier  'A'                              4:43.09  
 
Boys Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zack                96 Hill                     4.45m  
  2 Hurteau, Justin           97 Louis-Riel               3.35m  
  3 Guillot, Noah             97 South Carlet             3.20m  
  4 Leduc, Dominic            97 Louis-Riel               2.90m  
  5 Smith, Fletcher           97 Louis-Riel               2.75m  
  6 Chen, Kingsong            96 Colonel By S             2.60m  
  7 Chen, Zi kai              96 Colonel By S             2.45m  
 -- Srivastava, Abhinav       96 Hill                        NH