2013 – OCDSB Region 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/06/2013
                   OCDSB intermediate Region 1 - 03/06/2013                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne C.              13.09Q  3 
  2 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley Cent             14.41Q  4 
  3 Feng, Olivia                 Stephen Leac             14.56Q  1 
  4 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephen Leac             14.77Q  2 
  5 reid, jenna                  Castlefrank              14.43q  3 
  6 Sundara, Kamilia             WO Mitchel               14.50q  3 
  7 Bean, Brooke                 Stonecrest E             14.85q  1 
  8 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             14.91q  1 
  9 Gardner, Meaghan             Stonecrest E             15.02   4 
 10 Henderson, Adrianne          Jack Donohue             15.08   2 
 11 Capitani, Sabrina            WO Mitchel               15.15   4 
 12 Treskov, Daniel              WO Mitchel               15.26   2 
 13 Wang, Adeline                Katimavik ES             15.30   4 
 14 Markova, Liza                Katimavik ES             15.35   3 
 15 Shen, Jenny                  Erskin-Johnson           15.43   4 
 16 Weerapura, Milani            Bridlewood               15.45   2 
 17 Almatari, Lwogain            Erskin-Johnson           15.55   1 
 18 Duong, Michelle              Bridlewood               15.61   4 
 19 patel, sonia                 Castlefrank              15.72   1 
 20 Gerkema, Hannah              Bridlewood               15.88   1 
 21 McCaskill, Ellie             Huntley Cent             15.96   3 
 22 Hanna, Holly                 Huntley Cent             16.64   2 
 23 MacIntosh, Avery             A. Lorne C.              16.87   2 
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne C.              13.32  
  2 Feng, Olivia                 Stephen Leac             14.25  
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephen Leac             14.60  
  4 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley Cent             14.69  
  5 reid, jenna                  Castlefrank              14.70  
  6 Sundara, Kamilia             WO Mitchel               14.71  
  7 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             14.93  
  8 Bean, Brooke                 Stonecrest E             15.09  
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             13.65Q  3 
  2 Omran, Hussein               Jack Donohue             13.96Q  2 
  3 Smith, Lyndon                WO Mitchel               14.05Q  1 
  4 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             14.00q  2 
  5 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik ES             14.02q  3 
  6 Fotopoulos, Antonio          WO Mitchel               14.10q  2 
  7 rogers, andre                Castlefrank              14.11q  1 
  8 Belford, Karim               Bridlewood               14.21q  1 
  9 yeoh, ben                    Castlefrank              14.23   2 
 10 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley Cent             14.26   3 
 11 Rowbotham, Josh              A. Lorne C.              14.40   2 
 12 Labuschange, Matthew         Huntley Cent             14.43   2 
 13 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley Cent             14.47   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Jose              Erskin-Johnson           14.62   1 
 15 Keenan, James                A. Lorne C.              14.63   1 
 16 Le, Brian                    Erskin-Johnson           15.21   3 
 17 Wardowski, David             Bridlewood               15.39   3 
 18 Rubino, Tyler                Stephen Leac             15.58   1 
 19 Marshall, Noah               Stephen Leac             16.08   3 
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             13.81  
  2 Omran, Hussein               Jack Donohue             14.11  
  3 Smith, Lyndon                WO Mitchel               14.28  
  4 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik ES             14.31  
  5 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             14.38  
  6 Fotopoulos, Antonio          WO Mitchel               14.46  
  7 Belford, Karim               Bridlewood               14.60  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne C.              26.98Q  4 
  2 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne C.              30.80Q  2 
  3 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley Cent             30.84Q  1 
  4 Sabourin, Brooke             A. Lorne C.              31.37Q  3 
  5 Sundara, Kamilia             WO Mitchel               30.99q  4 
  6 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             31.36q  4 
  7 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley Cent             31.66q  3 
  8 Wang, Adeline                Katimavik ES             31.85q  3 
  9 T-Thicke, Megan              WO Mitchel               31.98   2 
 10 Thakkar, Nazuk               Jack Donohue             32.38   1 
 11 Markova, Liza                Katimavik ES             32.69   4 
 12 Rich, Baylianne              Bridlewood               32.84   4 
 13 Shen, Jenny                  Erskin-Johnson           33.22   4 
 14 Duong, Michelle              Bridlewood               33.43   2 
 15 Smith, Amanda                Huntley Cent             33.51   2 
 16 Smith, Samantha              WO Mitchel               33.63   1 
 17 Collins, Grace               Stephen Leac             33.71   3 
 18 zhang, tania                 Castlefrank              33.96   1 
 19 reid, jenna                  Castlefrank              34.00   3 
 20 Jiang, Rebecca               Katimavik ES             34.58   1 
 21 Markovic, Mila               Erskin-Johnson           34.65   2 
 22 Wigglesworth, Allison        Erskin-Johnson           34.66   3 
 23 Deschamps, Kirsten           Bridlewood               35.60   1 
 24 Srivastava, Avika            Stephen Leac             35.72   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne C.              27.23  
  2 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley Cent             30.55  
  3 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne C.              30.69  
  4 Sundara, Kamilia             WO Mitchel               30.85  
  5 Wang, Adeline                Katimavik ES             31.26  
  6 Sabourin, Brooke             A. Lorne C.              31.55  
  7 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             31.84  
  8 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley Cent             31.92  
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             28.41Q  2 
  2 Wang, Millan                 Katimavik ES             28.44Q  1 
  3 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley Cent             29.14Q  3 
  4 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley Cent             29.47Q  4 
  5 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik ES             29.15q  3 
  6 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             29.52q  2 
  7 P-Dixon, Trevor              Katimavik ES             30.07q  2 
  8 Smith, Lyndon                WO Mitchel               30.09q  1 
  9 Wang, Theo                   Bridlewood               30.58   4 
 10 Labuschange, Matthew         Huntley Cent             30.61   2 
 11 Qin, Michael                 Bridlewood               30.63   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Jose              Erskin-Johnson           30.83   1 
 13 Weston, Calem                Stonecrest E             30.94   4 
 14 Amini, Ben                   A. Lorne C.              30.97   4 
 15 Souvannavong, Daren          Jack Donohue             31.03   3 
 16 Verch, Carter                Stonecrest E             31.25   3 
 17 Milne, John                  A. Lorne C.              31.57   1 
 18 Bourgeau, Gabriel            Stephen Leac             32.05   1 
 19 Yang, Wesley                 Erskin-Johnson           33.31   4 
 20 Qin, Albert                  Stephen Leac             33.33   4 
 21 Muzzi, Quinn                 A. Lorne C.              33.69   3 
 22 Lim, Curtis                  Erskin-Johnson           33.83   4 
 23 adams, parker                Castlefrank              34.04   3 
 24 Li, Tom                      Bridlewood               34.11   1 
 25 green, chris                 Castlefrank              35.87   1 
 26 Lafrance, Liam               WO Mitchel               37.49   2 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Millan                 Katimavik ES             28.25  
  2 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             28.47  
  3 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             29.17  
  4 Smith, Lyndon                WO Mitchel               29.33  
  5 P-Dixon, Trevor              Katimavik ES             29.36  
  6 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley Cent             29.46  
  7 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley Cent             29.50  
  8 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik ES             29.79  
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Faith           A. Lorne C.            2:47.15  
  2 Vigneron, Anna               Katimavik ES           2:56.58  
  3 Caufield, Sydney             WO Mitchel             2:58.78  
  4 Mercier, Olivia              WO Mitchel             2:59.32  
  5 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley Cent           2:59.83  
  6 Doxtator, Kira               Bridlewood             3:01.09  
  7 Tan, Sophia                  Bridlewood             3:02.15  
  8 Grewal, Harmeen              Jack Donohue           3:03.11  
  9 Cheng, Lucy                  Jack Donohue           3:05.01  
 10 St-PIERRE, Alexis            Katimavik ES           3:06.00  
 11 zhang, tania                 Castlefrank            3:06.14  
 12 Torrance, Skye               Stephen Leac           3:08.54  
 13 Nystedt, Kaliegh-Ann         A. Lorne C.            3:10.35  
 14 miltimore, kaitlyn           Castlefrank            3:11.61  
 15 Liang, Caroline              Katimavik ES           3:12.02  
 16 Srigley, Reagan              WO Mitchel             3:13.07  
 17 Hugh, Jessica                Stephen Leac           3:14.65  
 18 Eljaji, Suehayla             Jack Donohue           3:19.47  
 19 Lloyd, Alexis                A. Lorne C.            3:28.12  
 20 Stanzel, Mackenzie           Erskin-Johnson         3:31.53  
 21 Seneviratne, Senili          Bridlewood             3:39.24  
 22 Li, Gloria                   Erskin-Johnson         3:43.86  
 23 Li, Rachel                   Erskin-Johnson         3:44.11  
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin, Quinn                 Jack Donohue           2:38.54  
  2 salmon, riley                Castlefrank            2:43.10  
  3 Chinneck, Griffin            Jack Donohue           2:43.82  
  4 Rughani, Rohani              WO Mitchel             2:45.33  
  5 Fabus, Martin                Katimavik ES           2:45.87  
  6 yeoh, ben                    Castlefrank            2:47.35  
  7 Bourgeau, Gabriel            Stephen Leac           2:49.42  
  8 Canham, Nicolas              Katimavik ES           2:50.99  
  9 Labuschange, Matthew         Huntley Cent           2:51.94  
 10 Graham, Flynn                Huntley Cent           2:52.57  
 11 Scrim, Brandon               Stonecrest E           2:52.90  
 12 Green, Cameron               Huntley Cent           2:53.61  
 13 Wu, Jerry                    Erskin-Johnson         2:54.33  
 14 Bricker, Simon               Bridlewood             2:55.67  
 15 Prentice, Jake               A. Lorne C.            3:01.35  
 16 Johnson, James               Erskin-Johnson         3:02.81  
 17 Evraire, Chris               A. Lorne C.            3:05.35  
 18 Ives, Owen                   Erskin-Johnson         3:05.55  
 19 Wolff, Karl                  Bridlewood             3:05.69  
 20 Schock, Broden               Stephen Leac           3:08.45  
 21 Fahd, Ali                    Bridlewood             3:09.89  
 22 Shaw, Matt                   WO Mitchel             3:13.59  
 23 Bold, Aeddon                 WO Mitchel             3:23.41  
 
Event 66  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capitani, Sabrina            WO Mitchel             5:55.63  
  2 Vigneron, Anna               Katimavik ES           6:05.72  
  3 Grewal, Harmeen              Jack Donohue           6:10.12  
  4 Caufield, Sydney             WO Mitchel             6:12.26  
  5 St-PIERRE, Alexis            Katimavik ES           6:14.10  
  6 Cheng, Lucy                  Jack Donohue           6:17.57  
  7 Torrance, Skye               Stephen Leac           6:18.30  
  8 Lowe, Jaime                  Bridlewood             6:21.99  
  9 Eljaji, Suehayla             Jack Donohue           6:24.44  
 10 T-Thicke, Megan              WO Mitchel             6:28.49  
 11 Liang, Caroline              Katimavik ES           6:29.08  
 12 Kirkland, Hannah             Bridlewood             6:33.54  
 13 Witherow, Chloe              Stephen Leac           6:38.48  
 14 Li, Gloria                   Erskin-Johnson         6:45.86  
 15 Lloyd, Alexis                A. Lorne C.            6:49.37  
 16 Clow, Sophie                 A. Lorne C.            6:51.31  
 17 Saleh, Mariam                Erskin-Johnson         6:55.73  
 18 Hinds, Teagan                Erskin-Johnson         6:56.41  
 19 Sawhney, Supreena            Bridlewood             6:58.23  
 20 jin, larissa                 Castlefrank            7:02.24  
 21 smith, maia                  Castlefrank            7:17.79  
 22 Marsh, Alice                 Huntley Cent           7:37.53  
 
Event 67  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin, Quinn                 Jack Donohue           5:27.41  
  2 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley Cent           5:31.28  
  3 Rughani, Rohani              WO Mitchel             5:31.69  
  4 Demone, James                Katimavik ES           5:35.71  
  5 Canham, Nicolas              Katimavik ES           5:36.96  
  6 Fabus, Martin                Katimavik ES           5:38.22  
  7 salmon, riley                Castlefrank            5:40.59  
  8 Arthur, Brian                Stonecrest E           5:40.77  
  9 Davis, Ian                   Jack Donohue           5:45.87  
 10 Hemerlich, Alex              Bridlewood             5:53.80  
 11 Lin, Jon                     Bridlewood             5:54.01  
 12 Reznikov, Alex               Bridlewood             6:01.67  
 13 Ives, Owen                   Erskin-Johnson         6:02.53  
 14 Rolofs, William              Huntley Cent           6:03.39  
 15 Johnson, James               Erskin-Johnson         6:09.22  
 16 Qin, Albert                  Stephen Leac           6:11.85  
 17 Shouldice, Reid              Huntley Cent           6:13.80  
 18 Irwin, Troy                  Erskin-Johnson         6:16.16  
 19 Rubino, Tyler                Stephen Leac           6:17.82  
 20 Shaw, Matt                   WO Mitchel             6:23.29  
 21 Evraire, Chris               A. Lorne C.            6:23.34  
 22 Bold, Aeddon                 WO Mitchel             6:40.01  
 23 Covell, Oliver               A. Lorne C.            7:37.36  
 
Event 68  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 57.55   1 
  2 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                  59.41   2 
  3 WO Mitchel  'A'                                     1:00.32   1 
  4 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:01.83   1 
  5 Katimavik ES  'A'                                   1:01.87   1 
  6 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:03.15   2 
  7 Bridlewood  'A'                                     1:03.16   2 
  8 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:04.59   1 
  9 Castlefrank  'A'                                    1:04.81   2 
 10 Erskin-Johnson  'A'                                 1:06.40   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridlewood  'A'                                       56.76   1 
  2 Katimavik ES  'A'                                     57.64   2 
  3 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     58.55   2 
  4 WO Mitchel  'A'                                       58.82   1 
  5 Erskin-Johnson  'A'                                   59.06   1 
  6 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                    59.35   2 
  7 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:00.19   1 
  8 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:00.38   2 
  9 Castlefrank  'A'                                    1:01.19   2 
 10 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:01.68   1 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feng, Olivia                 Stephen Leac             4.33m  
  2 Draycott, Jasmine            Stonecrest E             4.08m  
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephen Leac             3.98m  
  4 MacIntosh, Avery             A. Lorne C.              3.91m  
  5 McCoy, Daisy                 Stonecrest E             3.85m  
  6 Baker, Stephanie             WO Mitchel               3.80m  
  7 Hardy, Katie                 Katimavik ES             3.76m  
  8 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley Cent             3.70m  
  9 Smith, Samantha              WO Mitchel               3.69m  
  9 Thakkar, Nazuk               Jack Donohue             3.69m  
 11 Zhang, Emily                 Katimavik ES             3.68m  
 11 de la Fuente, Alina          Bridlewood               3.68m  
 13 Lyndon, Sydney               A. Lorne C.              3.65m  
 14 Markovic, Mila               Erskin-Johnson           3.56m  
 14 Henderson, Adrianne          Jack Donohue             3.56m  
 16 Li, Laura                    Erskin-Johnson           3.55m  
 17 Doxtator, Kira               Bridlewood               3.51m  
 18 Srigley, Reagan              WO Mitchel               3.45m  
 19 Chow, Katherine              Bridlewood               3.44m  
 20 dang, amy                    Castlefrank              3.43m  
 21 Collins, Grace               Stephen Leac             3.39m  
 22 tieu, brenda                 Castlefrank              3.37m  
 23 Wigglesworth, Allison        Erskin-Johnson           3.36m  
 24 Eberle, Kaitlyn              Katimavik ES             3.00m  
 24 Hogan, Caroline              A. Lorne C.              3.00m  
 24 Roberts, Hannah              Huntley Cent             3.00m  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sallis, Zak                  Bridlewood               4.46m  
  2 Omran, Hussein               Jack Donohue             4.40m  
  3 Alsalaq, Ommar               Erskin-Johnson           4.36m  
  4 rogers, andre                Castlefrank              4.32m  
  5 Fotopoulos, Antonio          WO Mitchel               4.19m  
  6 Lin, Jon                     Bridlewood               4.17m  
  7 John, Liam                   Katimavik ES             4.15m  
  8 Lavineway, Ben               Stephen Leac             4.11m  
  9 Baik, David                  Erskin-Johnson           4.07m  
 10 Green, Cameron               Huntley Cent             4.02m  
 10 Lafrance, Liam               WO Mitchel               4.02m  
 12 Cochrane, Bryson             Erskin-Johnson           3.98m  
 13 Keenan, James                A. Lorne C.              3.85m  
 14 Gallant, Ethan               Jack Donohue             3.84m  
 15 Bozoromenyi, Daryl           Jack Donohue             3.77m  
 16 Wilson, Mackenzie            WO Mitchel               3.76m  
 17 Smith, Nicholas              Stephen Leac             3.69m  
 18 Rowbotham, Josh              A. Lorne C.              3.66m  
 19 Tovell, Jonathan             Stonecrest E             3.60m  
 20 Qin, Michael                 Bridlewood               3.52m  
 21 Verch, Carter                Stonecrest E             3.50m  
 22 Birmingham, Trent            Stonecrest E             3.43m  
 23 Gray, Mack                   A. Lorne C.              3.13m  
 24 Millerwood, Austin           Huntley Cent             3.06m  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhang, Emily                 Katimavik ES             7.89m  
  2 Davidson, Abby               Huntley Cent             7.57m  
  3 Connelly, Kenzie             Jack Donohue             7.52m  
  4 YE, Emily                    Katimavik ES             7.47m  
  5 McCoy, Daisy                 Stonecrest E             7.45m  
  6 Mastersmith, Kyla            Huntley Cent             7.32m  
  7 Boyce, Delaney               Stonecrest E             7.19m  
  8 Elman, Tali                  Stephen Leac             7.16m  
  9 Jiang, Rebecca               Katimavik ES             7.14m  
 10 Dick, Jenna                  Stephen Leac             7.03m  
 11 Spallin, Serena              Stonecrest E             6.98m  
 12 Zhao, Emily                  Bridlewood               6.95m  
 13 Ayele, Kidest                Jack Donohue             6.83m  
 14 Tan, Sophia                  Bridlewood               6.58m  
 15 Gertsenchtein, Alise         Bridlewood               6.46m  
 16 Gu, Lauren                   Stephen Leac             6.43m  
 17 dang, amy                    Castlefrank              6.12m  
 18 Hogan, Caroline              A. Lorne C.              6.06m  
 19 pumphrey, jordan             Castlefrank              6.05m  
 20 Li, Rachel                   Erskin-Johnson           6.01m  
 21 Thirugnanam, Thulasi         Erskin-Johnson           5.71m  
 22 Olsen-Neill, Anika           Jack Donohue             5.54m  
 23 Blaiklock, Charlotte         A. Lorne C.              5.30m  
 
Event 73  Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John, Liam                   Katimavik ES             9.21m  
  2 Belford, Karim               Bridlewood               9.18m  
  3 Alsalaq, Ommar               Erskin-Johnson           9.17m  
  4 YU, Amos                     Katimavik ES             8.90m  
  5 Lavineway, Ben               Stephen Leac             8.72m  
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Stephen Leac             8.61m  
  7 Le, Brian                    Erskin-Johnson           8.46m  
  8 Timlin, Shawn                Katimavik ES             8.15m  
  9 Arthur, Brian                Stonecrest E             8.11m  
 10 Wylie-Kos, Tyrese            Jack Donohue             8.10m  
 11 Karimpour, Hamed             Bridlewood               7.47m  
 12 Beaton, John                 A. Lorne C.              7.35m  
 13 Li, Tom                      Bridlewood               7.23m  
 14 NaasLaaraba, Selim           Jack Donohue             6.92m  
 15 Kerwin, Brennan              Huntley Cent             6.85m  
 16 Ricardo, Lee                 Huntley Cent             6.29m  
 17 Curley, Will                 Huntley Cent             6.11m  
 18 Muzzi, Quinn                 A. Lorne C.              6.10m  
 19 Agrawal, Mayank              Jack Donohue             5.98m  
 
Event 74  Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korolev, Alexandra           WO Mitchel               1.35m  
  2 McIlquham, Shannon           A. Lorne C.              1.30m  
  3 Rowe, Jessie                 Stephen Leac            J1.30m  
  4 Rich, Baylianne              Bridlewood              J1.30m  
  5 Elman, Tali                  Stephen Leac             1.25m  
  6 Connelly, Kenzie             Jack Donohue            J1.25m  
  6 Nyenhius, Kim                Katimavik ES            J1.25m  
  6 McDonald, Julia              A. Lorne C.             J1.25m  
  9 Lowe, Jaime                  Bridlewood              J1.25m  
 10 Kopacek, Anna                Katimavik ES             1.20m  
 11 Zhao, Emily                  Bridlewood               1.15m  
 11 Zaugg, Jane                  Katimavik ES             1.15m  
 13 reid, jenna                  Castlefrank              1.10m  
 14 Chandra, Astha               Jack Donohue            J1.10m  
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warnholtz, Aiden             Bridlewood               1.35m  
  2 Atout, Tariq                 Jack Donohue             1.33m  
  3 McCormick, Jake              Stephen Leac             1.31m  
  4 Sallis, Zak                  Bridlewood               1.24m  
  5 Kou, Roger                   Katimavik ES             1.23m  
  6 YU, Amos                     Katimavik ES             1.15m  
  7 Francis, David               Stephen Leac            J1.15m  
  8 Gray, Mack                   A. Lorne C.              1.10m  
  8 P-Dixon, Trevor              Katimavik ES             1.10m  
  8 Souvannavong, Daren          Jack Donohue             1.10m  
 11 Prentice, Jake               A. Lorne C.              1.05m  
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Sydney               A. Lorne C.              8.71m  
  2 Osman, Sahra                 Katimavik ES             8.53m  
  3 Bean, Brooke                 Stonecrest E             7.77m  
  4 Grimes, Anna                 Jack Donohue             7.31m  
  5 Baker, Stephanie             WO Mitchel               7.28m  
  6 Rowe, Jessie                 Stephen Leac             7.10m  
  7 Peterson, Allegra            WO Mitchel               7.07m  
  8 Fulford, Jaimey              Huntley Cent             6.89m  
  9 Spencer, Haileigh            Bridlewood               6.86m  
 10 Leger, Kyra                  Stonecrest E             6.56m  
 11 hirkala, annie               Castlefrank              6.47m  
 12 Postma, Lauren               Erskin-Johnson           6.45m  
 13 McIlquham, Shannon           A. Lorne C.              6.40m  
 14 Khir, Luna                   Stephen Leac             6.37m  
 15 Regimbal, Kalli              Erskin-Johnson           6.04m  
 16 Daye, Jaleesa                Katimavik ES             5.98m  
 17 Cox, Katie                   Bridlewood               5.92m  
 18 Brunke, Maggie               Bridlewood               5.90m  
 19 Wilken, Chelsea              Huntley Cent             5.75m  
 20 Stedman, Kimberly            Huntley Cent             5.44m  
 21 Ritchie, Alison              Jack Donohue             5.11m  
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Millan                 Katimavik ES            11.16m  
  2 Lim, Curtis                  Erskin-Johnson          10.54m  
  3 Berryman, Tim                Katimavik ES            10.45m  
  4 Green, Cameron               Huntley Cent            10.34m  
  5 Wardowski, David             Bridlewood              10.31m  
  6 Bygrave, Bryan               Erskin-Johnson          10.16m  
  7 Wilson, Mackenzie            WO Mitchel               9.68m  
  8 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley Cent             9.58m  
  9 Foster, Matt                 A. Lorne C.              9.26m  
 10 Hans, Jashan                 Jack Donohue             9.21m  
 11 Beaton, John                 A. Lorne C.              9.14m  
 12 Toor, Armaan                 Jack Donohue             8.99m  
 13 McArdle, Nathan              Stonecrest E             8.89m  
 14 Weston, Calem                Stonecrest E             8.79m  
 15 McCormick, Jake              Stephen Leac             8.52m  
 16 Issa, Nadir                  Bridlewood               8.33m  
 17 Covell, Oliver               A. Lorne C.              8.32m  
 18 Abbott, Hayden               Jack Donohue             8.11m  
 19 Cooney, Matthew              Stonecrest E             7.93m  
 20 Graf, Joe                    Erskin-Johnson           7.49m  
 21 Sun, Long-Fei                Stephen Leac             7.32m  
 22 Lee, Greg                    Bridlewood               6.86m  
 23 baird, cole                  Castlefrank              6.73m  
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Georgia          Stonecrest E             13.99Q  2 
  2 Chmelicek, Nicole            Katimavik ES             14.05Q  1 
  3 Cross, Emma                  WO Mitchel               14.07Q  3 
  4 Osborne, Amanda              Katimavik ES             14.14q  2 
  5 Patterson, Hannah            Bridlewood               14.26q  3 
  6 Levy, Vanessa                WO Mitchel               14.35q  2 
  7 Fichera, Julia               Bridlewood               14.47q  2 
  8 Younghusband, Alyssa         A. Lorne C.              14.50q  3 
  9 Lappan, Kate                 Katimavik ES             14.53   3 
 10 Jacobson, Chloe              A. Lorne C.              14.58   1 
 11 Denovan, Shalene             Huntley Cent             14.61   3 
 12 Gupta, Rhea                  Stephen Leac             14.68   2 
 13 Byers, Kassandra             WO Mitchel               14.69   1 
 14 Faith, Martina               Huntley Cent             15.01   1 
 15 Okeke, Nkem                  Stephen Leac             15.02   1 
 16 Wilson, Lorie                Stonecrest E             15.09   2 
 17 Bedford, Alicia              Jack Donohue             15.14   2 
 18 Elstone, Mallory             Bridlewood               15.22   1 
 19 Davis, Brittney              Jack Donohue             15.28   3 
 20 jones, lianna                Castlefrank              15.31   1 
 21 DuPlooy, Michelle            Erskin-Johnson           15.72   2 
 22 Wai, Adonia                  Erskin-Johnson           15.88   3 
 23 harmon, maddy                Castlefrank              16.98   3 
 24 Wang, Lauren                 Erskin-Johnson           17.29   1 
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chmelicek, Nicole            Katimavik ES             13.99  
  2 Cunningham, Georgia          Stonecrest E             14.16  
  3 Osborne, Amanda              Katimavik ES             14.20  
  4 Cross, Emma                  WO Mitchel               14.23  
  5 Patterson, Hannah            Bridlewood               14.45  
  6 Levy, Vanessa                WO Mitchel               14.63  
  7 Younghusband, Alyssa         A. Lorne C.              14.75  
  8 Fichera, Julia               Bridlewood               14.77  
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xian, Lucas                  Katimavik ES             12.90Q  1 
  2 Lamont, Chris                Jack Donohue             13.04Q  3 
  3 mclaren, duncan              Castlefrank              13.10Q  2 
  4 Quinton, Liam                Bridlewood               13.26q  1 
  5 Dilawri, Krishan             Bridlewood               13.29q  3 
  6 Leung, Zach                  Erskin-Johnson           13.31q  3 
  7 Dixon, Jordan                WO Mitchel               13.45q  3 
  8 Blackman, Jaron              WO Mitchel               13.46q  1  13.454
  9 S-Raymond, Aidan             Katimavik ES             13.46   2  13.455
 10 McClure, Michael             Huntley Cent             13.66   3 
 11 bao, aaron                   Castlefrank              13.76   3 
 12 Doucette, Wil                Bridlewood               13.83   2 
 13 Auge, Joseph                 Stonecrest E             13.88   2 
 14 Sargeant, Finnegan           Stonecrest E             13.91   3 
 15 Bacon, Luc                   Stonecrest E             13.96   1 
 16 Wu, Will                     Erskin-Johnson           14.04   1 
 17 Dave, Nihar                  Erskin-Johnson           14.08   2 
 18 Bhuya, Zakaria               Stephen Leac             14.28   2 
 19 Chennette, Greg              A. Lorne C.              14.36   3 
 20 McTavish, Darian             Huntley Cent             14.38   2 
 21 Balon, Liam                  Huntley Cent             14.42   1 
 22 Zhang, Ben                   Stephen Leac             15.08   1 
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xian, Lucas                  Katimavik ES             12.89  
  2 Lamont, Chris                Jack Donohue             13.02  
  3 Leung, Zach                  Erskin-Johnson           13.30  
  4 mclaren, duncan              Castlefrank              13.32  
  5 Dilawri, Krishan             Bridlewood               13.35  
  6 Blackman, Jaron              WO Mitchel               13.45  
  7 Quinton, Liam                Bridlewood               13.58  
  8 Dixon, Jordan                WO Mitchel               14.36  
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammada, Sabrina             Katimavik ES             28.42Q  4 
  2 Hammada, Ghalia              Katimavik ES             28.78Q  1 
  3 Ivany, Amy                   Jack Donohue             29.84Q  2 
  4 Trempe, Kayley               Bridlewood               30.35Q  3 
  5 Younghusband, Alyssa         A. Lorne C.              30.30q  2 
  6 Byers, Kassandra             WO Mitchel               30.44q  1 
  7 Kovacs, Emma                 Huntley Cent             30.65q  4 
  8 Wilson, Lorie                Stonecrest E             30.96q  4 
  9 Gupta, Rhea                  Stephen Leac             31.10   1 
 10 Jacobson, Chloe              A. Lorne C.              31.33   1 
 11 Thompson, Rielly             Huntley Cent             31.44   3 
 12 Fry, Emma                    WO Mitchel               31.49   3 
 13 Smith, Amy                   Stonecrest E             31.61   1 
 14 Durst, Elisabeth             A. Lorne C.              31.89   3 
 15 Moors, Autumn                WO Mitchel               31.90   2 
 16 Ekhdoura, Fatma              Jack Donohue             32.04   3 
 17 Gardner, Lizzie              Stephen Leac             32.20   4 
 18 Hilfi, Sarah                 Bridlewood               32.61   4 
 19 Moir, Kate                   Huntley Cent             32.70   1 
 20 jones, lianna                Castlefrank              33.01   4 
 21 DuPlooy, Michelle            Erskin-Johnson           33.15   2 
 22 Martin, Adrianna             Stonecrest E             33.20   2 
 23 byers, jenna                 Castlefrank              34.03   3 
 24 Yang, Ling                   Erskin-Johnson           34.38   3 
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammada, Sabrina             Katimavik ES             28.06  
  2 Hammada, Ghalia              Katimavik ES             28.57  
  3 Trempe, Kayley               Bridlewood               30.08  
  4 Kovacs, Emma                 Huntley Cent             30.27  
  5 Ivany, Amy                   Jack Donohue             30.46  
  6 Byers, Kassandra             WO Mitchel               30.78  
  7 Younghusband, Alyssa         A. Lorne C.              30.92  
  8 Wilson, Lorie                Stonecrest E             31.61  
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xian, Lucas                  Katimavik ES             26.76Q  1 
  2 Fleurisme, Nathan            Bridlewood               26.81Q  4 
  3 Rainville, Sage              WO Mitchel               27.10Q  2 
  4 Quinton, Liam                Bridlewood               27.19Q  3 
  5 McClure, Michael             Huntley Cent             27.02q  1 
  6 Ekeke, Stefan                Jack Donohue             27.17q  4 
  7 mclaren, duncan              Castlefrank              27.25q  2 
  8 Dilawri, Krishan             Bridlewood               27.71q  2 
  9 Raguparan, Varman            Katimavik ES             27.86   3 
 10 S-Raymond, Aidan             Katimavik ES             28.20   2 
 11 Callow, Andrew               Jack Donohue             28.32   2 
 12 O-Joyce, AJ                  WO Mitchel               28.48   1 
 13 Chennette, Greg              A. Lorne C.              28.57   1 
 14 Sargeant, Finnegan           Stonecrest E             28.58   3 
 15 McFreeman, Aidan             WO Mitchel               28.71   4 
 16 Dave, Nihar                  Erskin-Johnson           28.72   4 
 17 Clow, Levi                   A. Lorne C.              29.07   2 
 18 Pace, Joe                    Stonecrest E             29.09   1 
 19 Wu, Will                     Erskin-Johnson           29.13   1 
 20 Savery, Nathan               Huntley Cent             29.34   3 
 21 Roberts, James               Stephen Leac             29.93   4 
 22 lam, jason                   Castlefrank              30.53   3 
 23 Chen, Keenan                 Erskin-Johnson           31.41   2 
 24 Chan, Darren                 Stephen Leac             32.33   1 
 25 McLaurin, Jackson            Huntley Cent             32.92   4 
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleurisme, Nathan            Bridlewood               26.41  
  2 Xian, Lucas                  Katimavik ES             26.70  
  3 Quinton, Liam                Bridlewood               27.43  
  4 Ekeke, Stefan                Jack Donohue             27.53  
  5 mclaren, duncan              Castlefrank              27.61  
  6 Rainville, Sage              WO Mitchel               27.65  
  7 Dilawri, Krishan             Bridlewood               27.68  
  8 McClure, Michael             Huntley Cent             29.59  
 
Event 84  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammada, Sabrina             Katimavik ES           1:06.29   3 
  2 Provan, Rachel               Bridlewood             1:10.55   1 
  3 Sheth, Maya                  Erskin-Johnson         1:12.03   2 
  4 Osborne, Amanda              Katimavik ES           1:12.15   2 
  5 Ekhdoura, Fatma              Jack Donohue           1:13.22   1 
  6 Layer, Alexandra             WO Mitchel             1:15.13   1 
  7 Warren, Lucy                 Jack Donohue           1:17.27   3 
  8 Seiler, Ryann                A. Lorne C.            1:17.39   2 
  9 Thompson, Rielly             Huntley Cent           1:17.54   2 
 10 Martin, Adrianna             Stonecrest E           1:19.07   3 
 11 Goudge, Lauren               Bridlewood             1:19.28   2 
 12 byers, jenna                 Castlefrank            1:19.59   1 
 13 de la Fuente, Alina          Bridlewood             1:21.57   3 
 14 Yang, Ling                   Erskin-Johnson         1:21.59   1 
 15 Zelenka, Kelsey              Erskin-Johnson         1:22.35   3 
 16 Bedard, Alicia               Stonecrest E           1:23.14   2 
 17 Zhu, Judy                    Stephen Leac           1:23.62   1 
 18 godding, toni                Castlefrank            1:24.45   2 
 
Event 85  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanford, Noah               A. Lorne C.            1:02.22   3 
  2 Warnholtz, Aiden             Bridlewood             1:05.16   3 
  3 Hobson, James                Stephen Leac           1:06.32   2 
  4 Horsun, Deniz                Erskin-Johnson         1:06.52   2 
  5 Hall, Calvin                 Stonecrest E           1:07.74   1 
  6 Burnside, Spencer            Katimavik ES           1:09.61   1 
  7 Carnegie, Owen               Jack Donohue           1:11.03   2 
  8 Curry, Johnathan             Jack Donohue           1:11.49   2 
  9 illes, josh                  Castlefrank            1:11.72   3 
 10 Dooling, Thomas              Bridlewood             1:12.34   1 
 11 Cottreau, Aidan              A. Lorne C.            1:13.57   1 
 12 Hill, Ben                    Stonecrest E           1:14.48   2 
 13 Desbiens, Cooper             Stephen Leac           1:19.22   1 
 
Event 86  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson, Sam                 Katimavik ES           2:45.79  
  2 Provan, Rachel               Bridlewood             2:50.11  
  3 Raguparan, Archana           Katimavik ES           2:55.35  
  4 Sheth, Maya                  Erskin-Johnson         2:56.80  
  5 Edwards, Kaija               Bridlewood             2:57.63  
  6 Egli, Lauren                 Stephen Leac           2:58.53  
  7 Kerlovich, Natasha           WO Mitchel             2:59.48  
  8 Hammada, Ghalia              Katimavik ES           3:05.75  
  9 Kovacs, Emma                 Huntley Cent           3:10.59  
 10 Thompson, Kennedy            Huntley Cent           3:11.72  
 11 Forknall, Charlotte          Stephen Leac           3:18.42  
 12 Matthews, Marissa            Stonecrest E           3:20.97  
 13 Frost, Saylor                WO Mitchel             3:22.85  
 14 Neitzel, Lauren              WO Mitchel             3:22.94  
 15 Nolan, Angel                 A. Lorne C.            3:24.24  
 16 Khani, Elmira                Erskin-Johnson         3:24.74  
 17 Tan, Gabrielle               A. Lorne C.            3:30.94  
 18 Budnick, Nathalie            Bridlewood             3:41.43  
 19 harmon, maddy                Castlefrank            3:44.32  
 20 Paradise, Alysha             Erskin-Johnson         3:54.23  
 
Event 87  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford, Noah               A. Lorne C.            2:20.08  
  2 Cadieux, Sacha               Jack Donohue           2:20.50  
  3 Wilson, Evan                 Katimavik ES           2:21.30  
  4 Fleurisme, Nathan            Bridlewood             2:25.37  
  5 Turcanu, Philippe            Katimavik ES           2:30.10  
  6 Poon, Evan                   WO Mitchel             2:32.79  
  7 Briggs, Cole                 Jack Donohue           2:34.43  
  8 Caughey, Ian                 A. Lorne C.            2:37.52  
  9 eid, saad                    Castlefrank            2:37.99  
 10 skinkle, logan               Castlefrank            2:45.02  
 11 Lacaille, Daniel             Stonecrest E           2:46.46  
 12 Bellehumeur, Braedan         WO Mitchel             2:50.76  
 13 Rombouts, Connor             Bridlewood             2:52.13  
 14 Walker, Josh                 Stephen Leac           2:54.16  
 15 Oliviera, Henrique           Erskin-Johnson         2:54.78  
 16 Ives, Tom                    Erskin-Johnson         2:56.51  
 17 Filia, Mateo                 WO Mitchel             2:56.98  
 18 Yousef, Adam                 Bridlewood             2:58.25  
 19 McGarry, Jake                Huntley Cent           2:59.07  
 20 Byce, Cohen                  Huntley Cent           2:59.87  
 21 Cheung, Chi-Chung            Stephen Leac           3:01.87  
 
Event 88  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson, Sam                 Katimavik ES           5:45.30  
  2 Snelling, Shannon            Jack Donohue           5:55.63  
  3 Jian, Amy                    Katimavik ES           5:57.43  
  4 Egli, Lauren                 Stephen Leac           5:59.23  
  5 Edwards, Kaija               Bridlewood             6:03.40  
  6 Herasimenko, Holly           Katimavik ES           6:08.82  
  7 Seiler, Ryann                A. Lorne C.            6:11.40  
  8 Edwards, Emily               Bridlewood             6:20.60  
  9 Bracika, Dorotea             Jack Donohue           6:22.66  
 10 Foster, Charlotte            Jack Donohue           6:25.42  
 11 Kerlovich, Natasha           WO Mitchel             6:28.28  
 12 Neitzel, Lauren              WO Mitchel             6:30.87  
 13 Zelenka, Kelsey              Erskin-Johnson         6:32.44  
 14 Nolan, Angel                 A. Lorne C.            6:42.27  
 15 Tan, Gabrielle               A. Lorne C.            6:43.12  
 
Event 89  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadieux, Sacha               Jack Donohue           4:46.50  
  2 Hobson, James                Stephen Leac           4:55.84  
  3 Turcanu, Philppe             Katimavik ES           5:04.71  
  4 Caughey, Ian                 A. Lorne C.            5:07.57  
  5 Rajab, Ibrahim               Bridlewood             5:07.94  
  6 Poon, Evan                   WO Mitchel             5:16.97  
  7 Lee, Mitchell                Jack Donohue           5:23.69  
  8 O'Connell, Sheamus           Jack Donohue           5:26.10  
  9 Lacaille, Daniel             Stonecrest E           5:27.48  
 10 Bellehumeur, Braedan         WO Mitchel             5:38.44  
 11 Dooling, Thomas              Bridlewood             5:41.00  
 12 Cottreau, Aidan              A. Lorne C.            5:56.91  
 13 conlin, zander               Castlefrank            6:05.13  
 14 Filia, Mateo                 WO Mitchel             6:06.20  
 15 Oliviera, Henrique           Erskin-Johnson         6:12.01  
 16 heidebrecht, conrad          Castlefrank            6:30.44  
 17 McTavish, Darian             Huntley Cent           6:53.33  
 
Event 90  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katimavik ES  'A'                                     56.75   2 
  2 Bridlewood  'A'                                       58.77   1 
  3 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 58.85   2 
  4 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:00.06   1 
  5 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:00.26   2 
  6 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:00.29   1 
  7 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:00.44   1 
  8 Erskin-Johnson  'A'                                 1:00.96   2 
  9 WO Mitchel  'A'                                     1:01.20   2 
 10 Castlefrank  'A'                                    1:05.62   1 
 
Event 91  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katimavik ES  'A'                                     52.77   2 
  2 Bridlewood  'A'                                       52.83   1 
  3 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     53.45   1 
  4 WO Mitchel  'A'                                       53.71   2 
  5 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                    54.27   2 
  6 Erskin-Johnson  'A'                                   55.30   1 
  7 Castlefrank  'A'                                      55.68   2 
  8 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 56.27   1 
  9 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                  58.55   1 
 10 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                          59.47   2 
 
Event 92  Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Georgia          Stonecrest E             4.16m  
  2 Wang, Grace                  Katimavik ES             4.02m  
  3 Cross, Emma                  WO Mitchel               3.98m  
  4 Patterson, Hannah            Bridlewood               3.93m  
  5 McNAMARA, Rachel             Katimavik ES             3.81m  
  6 Fichera, Julia               Bridlewood               3.79m  
  7 Wong, Casey                  Katimavik ES             3.75m  
  8 Kotuba, Talia                A. Lorne C.              3.73m  
  8 Heffernan, Sarah             A. Lorne C.              3.73m  
 10 Di Tomasso, Lily             Erskin-Johnson           3.70m  
 11 Vasut, Cora                  Erskin-Johnson           3.69m  
 12 Kinsman, Kyra                Stonecrest E             3.65m  
 13 Thompson, Kennedy            Huntley Cent             3.63m  
 14 St-Hillaire, Danielle        Stephen Leac             3.57m  
 15 Itskovich, Aliza             Stephen Leac             3.53m  
 15 Greenwood, Amy               Jack Donohue             3.53m  
 17 Mackenzie, Kayla             WO Mitchel               3.50m  
 18 Hui, Mandy                   Jack Donohue             3.43m  
 19 Maloney, Lauren              Stonecrest E             3.34m  
 20 Rafei, Zaynab                Jack Donohue             3.32m  
 21 sjoberg, emma                Castlefrank              3.29m  
 22 Nash, Brianna                Huntley Cent             3.27m  
 23 Faith, Martina               Huntley Cent             3.14m  
 24 Paradise, Alysha             Erskin-Johnson           3.11m  
 25 Hilfi, Sarah                 Bridlewood               3.06m  
 26 godding, toni                Castlefrank              2.92m  
 
Event 93  Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamont, Chris                Jack Donohue             5.07m  
  2 Ekeke, Stefan                Jack Donohue             4.96m  
  3 Leung, Zach                  Erskin-Johnson           4.91m  
  4 Huynh, Charles               Jack Donohue             4.77m  
  5 Quinton, Shane               Bridlewood               4.70m  
  6 Rainville, Sage              WO Mitchel               4.62m  
  7 Coltart, Ethan               WO Mitchel               4.39m  
  8 Sutherland, Eric             A. Lorne C.              4.36m  
  9 Shi, William                 Katimavik ES            J4.36m  
 10 Auge, Joseph                 Stonecrest E             4.29m  
 11 quach, andy                  Castlefrank              4.26m  
 12 Zander, Harrison             Huntley Cent             4.25m  
 13 brion, biny                  Castlefrank              4.17m  
 14 Bacon, Luc                   Stonecrest E            J4.17m  
 15 Bortsnowski, Philip          Katimavik ES             4.13m  
 16 Weeks, Jake                  Stephen Leac             4.12m  
 17 Horsun, Deniz                Erskin-Johnson           4.11m  
 18 Armstong, Connor             Huntley Cent             4.08m  
 19 Mehary, Thomas               Bridlewood               3.94m  
 20 Clow, Levi                   A. Lorne C.              3.93m  
 21 Hui, Graeham                 Stephen Leac            J3.93m  
 22 Balon, Liam                  Huntley Cent             3.92m  
 23 Russett, Ian                 Stonecrest E             3.89m  
 24 Elman, Maxim                 Stephen Leac             3.86m  
 25 Li, Andy                     Bridlewood               3.79m  
 26 Scharf, Oliver               Erskin-Johnson           3.51m  
 
Event 94  Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Grace                  Katimavik ES             8.75m  
  2 Jian, Amy                    Katimavik ES             8.71m  
  3 Di Tomasso, Lily             Erskin-Johnson           8.45m  
  4 Ivany, Amy                   Jack Donohue             8.28m  
  5 Komuntare, Roxanne           Jack Donohue             7.97m  
  6 Vasut, Cora                  Erskin-Johnson          J7.97m  
  7 Elstone, Mallory             Bridlewood               7.96m  
  8 DU, Helen                    Katimavik ES             7.89m  
  9 Sequin, Caitlin              A. Lorne C.              7.81m  
 10 Kotuba, Talia                A. Lorne C.              7.68m  
 11 Cork, Mackenzie              Bridlewood               7.43m  
 12 Wong, Ashley                 Stephen Leac             7.36m  
 13 Miles, Jodi                  Bridlewood               7.29m  
 14 Aubrey, Arielle              Huntley Cent             7.19m  
 15 Itskovich, Aliza             Stephen Leac             7.18m  
 16 Bouwer, Rachel               Huntley Cent             7.17m  
 17 Rochon-Kaiser, Lauryn        Stonecrest E             7.02m  
 18 St-Hillaire, Danielle        Stephen Leac             6.86m  
 19 Faith, Martina               Huntley Cent             6.56m  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Noah               Bridlewood              10.40m  
  2 Carlson, Taylor              Stonecrest E            10.09m  
  3 Callow, Andrew               Jack Donohue            10.05m  
  4 Raguparan, Varman            Katimavik ES            10.02m  
  5 Huynh, Charles               Jack Donohue             9.65m  
  6 LI, Michael                  Katimavik ES             9.50m  
  7 eid, saad                    Castlefrank              9.39m  
  8 Quinton, Shane               Bridlewood               9.25m  
  9 Roberts, James               Stephen Leac             9.04m  
 10 Sutherland, Eric             A. Lorne C.              8.92m  
 11 Zander, Harrison             Huntley Cent             8.62m  
 12 skinkle, logan               Castlefrank              8.52m  
 13 Walker, Tyler                Stonecrest E             8.51m  
 14 Armstrong, Connor            Huntley Cent             8.40m  
 15 Cheung, Chi-Chung            Stephen Leac             8.14m  
 16 Elman, Maxim                 Stephen Leac             8.09m  
 17 Mehary, Thomas               Bridlewood               7.70m  
 18 Scott, Mitchell              Huntley Cent             7.45m  
 
Event 96  Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lappan, Kate                 Katimavik ES             1.40m  
  2 Trempe, Madison              Bridlewood               1.35m  
  3 Raddalgoda, Danika           Stephen Leac             1.30m  
  4 Murr, Christine              Katimavik ES            J1.30m  
  5 Sequin, Caitlin              A. Lorne C.             J1.30m  
  6 MacDonell, McKayla           WO Mitchel              J1.30m  
  7 Fry, Emma                    WO Mitchel              J1.25m  
  8 Heffernan, Sarah             A. Lorne C.             J1.30m  
  9 Snelling, Shannon            Jack Donohue             1.20m  
 
Event 97  Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hwang, Yutaek                Jack Donohue             1.52m  
  2 Wilson, Evan                 Katimavik ES            J1.52m  
  3 Kirkwood, Noah               Bridlewood               1.50m  
  4 Rajab, Ibrahim               Bridlewood               1.47m  
  5 bao, aaron                   Castlefrank              1.45m  
  6 Dixon, Jordan                WO Mitchel               1.43m  
  7 foran-moore, will            Castlefrank              1.40m  
  8 Doucette, Wil                Bridlewood              J1.40m  
  9 Lee, Mitchell                Jack Donohue            J1.40m  
 10 Weeks, Jake                  Stephen Leac            J1.40m  
 11 Jain, Ankit                  WO Mitchel               1.36m  
 12 Propostov, Dimitri           Stephen Leac            J1.36m  
 13 Coltart, Ethan               WO Mitchel              J1.36m  
 14 Inglis, Ryan                 A. Lorne C.              1.28m  
 
Event 98  Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Alexandra           Jack Donohue             8.29m  
  2 Fabusova, Barbora            Katimavik ES             8.28m  
  3 Trempe, Kayley               Bridlewood               8.04m  
  4 Layer, Alexandra             WO Mitchel               8.02m  
  5 Kinsman, Kyra                Stonecrest E             7.91m  
  6 Nicholson, Mercedes          Stonecrest E             7.87m  
  7 Aubrey, Arielle              Huntley Cent             7.67m  
  8 Pierce, Trinity              Stonecrest E             7.54m  
  9 Montero, Morgan              Jack Donohue             7.20m  
  9 Moors, Autumn                WO Mitchel               7.20m  
 11 James, Shaylyn               Huntley Cent             7.18m  
 12 Whitmore, Sydney             A. Lorne C.              7.17m  
 13 McNAMARA, Rachel             Katimavik ES             7.14m  
 14 galassi, julia               Castlefrank              6.99m  
 15 Mackenzie, Kayla             WO Mitchel               6.98m  
 16 Sandor, Marlene              Jack Donohue             6.94m  
 17 Ledgerwood, Hannah           A. Lorne C.              6.72m  
 18 Morgan-McGooey, Marina       Bridlewood               6.48m  
 19 Noseworthy, Emily            Stephen Leac             6.05m  
 20 whitlock, kyra               Castlefrank              5.86m  
 21 Nguyen, Maria                Bridlewood               5.68m  
 22 Thompson, Rielly             Huntley Cent             5.61m  
 23 Wai, Adonia                  Erskin-Johnson           5.59m  
 24 Choudry, Izza                Erskin-Johnson           5.40m  
 
Event 99  Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steeves, Mackenzie           WO Mitchel              10.43m  
  2 Carlson, Taylor              Stonecrest E            10.30m  
  3 El Dali, Ibrahim             Jack Donohue            10.02m  
  4 O-Joyce, AJ                  WO Mitchel              10.01m  
  5 Chen, Michael                Bridlewood               9.82m  
  6 Ribeiro, Dylan               Jack Donohue             9.30m  
  7 foran-moore, will            Castlefrank              9.15m  
  8 Savery, Nathan               Huntley Cent             9.00m  
  9 Bourgeau, Chris              Stonecrest E             8.97m  
 10 Tanti, Spencer               Katimavik ES             8.84m  
 11 Ayoub, Alec                  Stephen Leac             8.81m  
 12 Balon, Liam                  Huntley Cent             8.71m  
 13 Hwang, Yutaek                Jack Donohue             8.31m  
 14 Longpres, Jacob              A. Lorne C.              8.17m  
 15 McGaw, Adam                  A. Lorne C.              8.05m  
 16 James, Thomas                Stephen Leac             7.96m  
 17 Laidlaw, Matt                Erskin-Johnson           7.95m  
 18 Armstrong, Connor            Huntley Cent             7.83m  
 19 quach, andy                  Castlefrank              7.77m  
 20 Koop, Robbie                 Bridlewood               7.50m  
 21 Scharf, Oliver               Erskin-Johnson           7.32m