2013 – Ottawa Summer Twilight #5

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 18/07/2013
                     Ottawa Summer Twilight 5 - 17/07/2013                     
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Oluseyi            87 On-Ottawa Lions          10.59   0.9  1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Qc-S-L Select            10.88   0.9  1 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                10.99   0.9  1 
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          11.07   0.9  1 
  5 shi, liwei                96 QC - Lachine             11.23   0.5  2 
  6 Jacobs, Joel              89 Mtl Track Academ         11.23   0.9  1 
  7 Kaba, Sekou               90 On-Ottawa Lions          11.27   0.9  1 
  8 Viger, Alexis             92 Mtl Track Academ         11.33   0.9  1 
  9 Ndoye, El-Hadj            89 QC - Lachine             11.34   0.9  1 
 10 kollie, dorbor            98 ON - Cani                11.42   0.5  2 
 11 Joseph, Dustie            97 QC - West Island         11.56   0.5  2 
 12 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.71   0.5  2 
 13 Bruneau, Caden            96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.77   0.6  3 
 14 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.85   0.5  2 
 15 Sobze Temgoua, Hermann    96 QC - Cirrus              11.86   0.6  3 
 16 Crisi Lauzon, Sebastien   90 Mtl Track Academ         11.86   0.5  2 
 17 Thiel, Alex               96 QC - Cirrus              11.88   0.6  3 
 18 Gauthier, Nicholas        95 Hawkesbury               11.91   0.6  3 
 19 Service, Christian        94 Unattached               11.98   0.5  2 
 20 Dore, Marc-Antoine        88 C.A. Rive-Sud            12.02   0.5  2 
 21 Rousselle, Nick           97 Unattached               12.09   0.6  3 
 22 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 ON - Cani                12.16   0.6  3 
 23 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.22  -0.4  4 
 24 Rocheleau, Francois       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            12.24  -0.4  4 
 25 Leger, Gabriel            95 QC - Cirrus              12.25  -0.4  4 
 26 Rakotoarivelo Tojo, Lova  86 QC - Cirrus              12.36   0.6  3 
 27 Spooner, Akil             81 Unattached               12.40  -0.4  4 
 28 King, Brandon             91 On-Ottawa Lions          12.42  -0.4  4 
 29 Tierney, Joe              93 ON - Cani                12.45  -0.3  5 
 30 Sabbagh, Alain            98 QC - West Island         12.49  -0.3  5 
 31 Dufour, Benjamin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.50  -0.4  4 
 32 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     97 QC - Cirrus              12.56  -0.4  4 
 33 Gemmill, Ryley            97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.58  -0.3  5 
 34 Dawson, Alex              94 Ottawa                   12.73  -0.3  5 
 35 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Ovact                    12.84  -0.3  5 
 36 Gallant, Andre            82 On-Ottawa Lions          12.91  -0.3  5 
 37 Pierre, Jeremie           91 Mtl Track Academ         13.00  -0.3  5 
 38 Ng, Oliver                98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.11  -0.3  5 
 39 D'Amour, Olivier          98 QC - Cirrus              13.38   0.4  6 
 40 Bedard-Boyer, Simon       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            13.51   0.4  6 
 41 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions          14.33   0.4  6 
 42 Viens, Jean-Francois      86 QC - Cirrus              16.29   1.3  7 
 43 Wardle, Ray               33 On-Ottawa Lions          17.24   0.4  6 
 44 Tremblay, Charles         91 QC - Cirrus              17.91   1.3  7 
 45 McKinnon, Frederick       98 QC - Cirrus              25.99   1.3  7 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Qc-Permax Rac.           11.99   0.3  1 
  2 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 C.A. Rive-Sud            12.24   0.3  1 
  3 De Carufel, Sarah         92 On-Ottawa Lions          12.25   0.3  1 
  4 Beliveau, Emy             95 C.A. Rive-Sud            12.33   0.3  1 
  5 Adjei, Zelda              91 Qc-Permax Rac.           12.58   0.3  1 
  6 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                12.65   0.3  1 
  7 Biswal, Devyani           93 On-Ottawa Lions          12.83   0.3  1 
  8 Agboton, Renee            91 QC - Cirrus              12.85   0.3  1 
  9 Desroches, Dorine         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.18   0.8  4 
 10 Scatliffe, Jade           98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.31   0.5  2 
 11 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.39   1.2  3 
 12 Charboneau, Emily         95 QC - Cirrus              13.40   0.5  2 
 13 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.45   1.2  3 
 14 Enault, Penelope          99 C.A. Rive-Sud            13.46   0.5  2 
 15 Amoi, Laura               96 ON - Cani                13.48   0.5  2 
 16 kondo, emmanuella         97 QC - West Island         13.49   0.5  2 
 17 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 QC - Cirrus              13.50   0.5  2 
 18 Leduc, Audrey             99 QC - CA Gatineau         13.53   1.2  3 
 19 Deakin, Lani              97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.75   0.8  6 
 20 Matte, Audrey             97 QC - Cirrus              13.77   1.2  3 
 21 Gauthier, Erika           90 Hawkesbury               13.90   1.2  3 
 22 Chevalier, Vicky          94 Unattached               13.97   0.5  2 
 23 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          14.06   1.2  3 
 24 Adams, Sara               96 On-Ottawa Lions          14.11   1.2  3 
 25 Canaj, Katarina           98 On-Ottawa Lions          14.34   0.8  4 
 26 Amani, Paule-Aurore       97 QC - Cirrus              14.35   0.8  4 
 27 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 14.37   0.8  4 
 28 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 On-Ottawa Lions          14.42   1.2  3 
 29 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          14.45   0.8  4 
 30 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 QC - Cirrus              14.69   0.8  4 
 31 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions          14.80   0.5  2 
 32 Adams, Allison            99 On-Ottawa Lions          14.90   0.8  4 
 33 Balogh, Amelie            97 QC - Cirrus              15.10   1.8  5 
 34 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          15.36   1.8  5 
 35 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions          15.40   1.8  5 
 36 Carli, Marie-Laurence     98 QC - Cirrus              15.47   0.8  6 
 37 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 On-Ottawa Lions          15.61   0.8  4 
 38 Peterson-Pelletier, Mala  97 QC - Cirrus              15.87   1.8  5 
 39 Sengomona, Johana         99 QC - Cirrus              16.96   0.8  6 
 40 Bisson, Chloe             00 QC - Cirrus              17.36   0.8  6 
 41 Shea, Pamela              95 QC - Cirrus              20.07   1.3  7 
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 matthews, robyn          W00 C.A. Rive-Sud            13.51   0.8  1 
  2 rocye, chloe             W01 C.A. Rive-Sud            14.65   0.8  1 
  3 Ross, Brendan            M02 On-Ottawa Lions          15.00   NWI  4 
  4 Saucier, Claude Huamei   M00 QC - Cirrus              15.20   NWI  3 
  5 matthews, jared          M02 Unattached               15.58   0.8  1 
  6 Abou-Assi, Christopher   M01 QC - Cirrus              15.73   NWI  4 
  7 Torres, Santiago         M02 QC - Cirrus              15.85   0.8  1 
  8 Polisca, Nallya          W01 QC - Cirrus              16.07   NWI  3 
  9 Jenkins, Molly           W00 On-Ottawa Lions          16.13   0.8  1 
 10 Sauve, Tyler             M02 QC - Cirrus              16.26   1.5  2 
 11 Talet, Patrick           M01 QC - Cirrus              16.42   NWI  3 
 12 Barbour, Isaac           M02 QC - Cirrus              16.56   NWI  3 
 13 Gauvreau, Raphael        M02 QC - Cirrus              16.59   NWI  4 
 14 Stirling, Avery          W01 On-Ottawa Lions          16.64   1.5  2 
 15 Salois, Maxim            M03 QC - Cirrus              17.01   1.5  2 
 16 Faille, Thomas Gabriel   M02 QC - Cirrus              17.09   NWI  3 
 17 Labelle, Maud            W00 QC - Cirrus              17.14   NWI  3 
 18 Sengomona, Orlane        W00 QC - Cirrus              17.17   NWI  3 
 19 Ross, Aiden              M05 On-Ottawa Lions          17.29   0.8  1 
 20 Ares, Louis-Emmanuel     M04 QC - Cirrus              17.37   NWI  4 
 21 Fortier, Myriam          W02 QC - Cirrus              17.47   1.5  2 
 22 Levert, Adrien           M02 QC - Cirrus              17.62   1.5  2 
 23 Devlin, Lovshin          M03 QC - Cirrus              17.81   1.5  2 
 24 Briere, Jacob            M03 QC - Cirrus              18.11   1.5  2 
 25 Torres, Sophia           W04 QC - Cirrus              18.55   0.8  1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdoul Aziz, Kimba Djado  87 Qc-S-L Select          1:55.33   1 
  2 Samuel, Ezra              93 Qc-S-L Select          1:57.96   1 
  3 Mountjoy, Jeff            90 Unattached             1:58.02   1 
  4 Najib, EL Andaloussi      98 Vaudreuil              1:58.17   1 
  5 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:58.18   1 
  6 arlidge, kip              93 Una - Unattached       1:59.63   1 
  7 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Qc-Fleur de Lys        2:01.35   1 
  8 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:03.40   1 
  9 bastenier-boutin, louis   93 Qc-Fleur de Lys        2:05.15   2 
 10 Thomas, Charles           70 Ontario Masters        2:05.19   2 
 11 Brissette, Vincent        98 QC - Corsaire          2:05.43   1 
 12 Guillauville, Richardson  93 QC - Kilomaitres       2:05.77   2 
 13 Caughey, Cameron          97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.38   2 
 14 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.89   2 
 15 Palamar, Eric             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:10.98   2 
 16 Quinton, Jake             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:13.98   2 
 17 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions        2:15.83   2 
 18 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:17.77   2 
 19 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions        2:20.12   2 
 20 Fournier, Adrian          00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:23.96   2 
 21 Caughey, Ian              99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:24.74   2 
 22 Abraham, Samson           99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:26.57   2 
 -- Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:14.70  
  2 Shearman, Alanna          96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:20.82  
  3 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa                 2:21.82  
  4 Khal, Imane               99 Qc-Vainqueurs          2:22.42  
  5 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:22.93  
  6 Menard, Alexandria        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:23.60  
  7 Prevost-Cormier, Claudel  96 C.A. Rive-Sud          2:24.72  
  8 Camilre, Madeleine        99 C.A. Rive-Sud          2:25.81  
  9 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:25.90  
 10 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:27.08  
 11 Rhead, Charlene           95 On-Ottawa Lions        2:27.75  
 12 Livingstone, Clare        01 On-Ottawa Lions        2:28.95  
 13 Scott, Chloe              99 QC - CA Gatineau       2:29.35  
 
Event 6  Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toshkovao, Lia           W00 C.A. Rive-Sud          2:28.34  
  2 Galbraith, Mollie        W01 Unattached             2:37.71  
  3 Jarvis, Jonathan         M01 On-Ottawa Lions        2:43.50  
  4 Boujelal, Ouissam        W01 Qc-S-L Select          2:43.86  
 
Event 7  Men 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 tunney, roman             97 Unattached             6:18.11  
  2 Dionne, Antoine           99 On-Ottawa Lions        6:20.19  
  3 Guevin, Christophe        98 C.A. Rive-Sud          6:32.49  
 
Event 8  Women 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn Track          7:05.32  
  2 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Track          7:05.57  
  3 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions        7:06.01  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Somerville, Tommy         95 On-Ottawa Lions        9:43.32  
  2 Kourakis, Adam            91 U.Ottawa              10:42.25  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nehme, Pia                81 Qc-Vainqueurs         10:05.42  
  2 Kanz, Isabelle            93 On-Ottawa Lions       10:17.96  
  3 Tse, Coralina             91 Qc-Fleur de Lys       11:15.31  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Clay           89 ON - Rideau Lake      15:40.71  
  2 Rossiter, Jan             87 Unattached            17:53.27  
  3 Christianson, Bruce       78 Unattached            18:21.71  
  4 Lemieux, Maxime           91 Kin02                 18:54.45  
  5 Graham, Robert            96 Unattached            19:29.64  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Molango, Francis          92 Qc-S-L Select            22.19   1.0  1 
  2 Viger, Alexis             92 Mtl Track Academ         22.68   1.0  1 
  3 Edirisingne, Akhil        95 ON - Cani                22.75   1.0  1 
  4 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions          23.16   1.0  1 
  5 Joseph, Dustie            97 QC - West Island         23.43   1.0  1 
  6 Bruneau, Caden            96 On-Ottawa Lions          23.64   0.8  2 
  7 Crisi Lauzon, Sebastien   90 Mtl Track Academ         23.91   1.0  1 
  8 Service, Christian        94 Unattached               24.12   1.0  1 
  9 Sobze Temgoua, Hermann    96 QC - Cirrus              24.17   0.8  2 
 10 Thiel, Alex               96 QC - Cirrus              24.23   0.8  2 
 11 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.46   0.8  2 
 12 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.         24.51   0.8  2 
 13 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.71   0.8  3 
 14 Rousselle, Nick           97 Unattached               24.83   0.8  2 
 15 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.         25.25   0.8  2 
 16 Rocheleau, Francois       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            25.26   0.8  2 
 17 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     97 QC - Cirrus              25.45   0.8  3 
 18 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 On-Ottawa Lions          25.68   0.8  3 
 19 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions          25.73   0.8  3 
 20 Khodayari, Arvin          98 Unattached               26.20   0.8  3 
 21 D'Amour, Olivier          98 QC - Cirrus              27.54   0.8  3 
 22 Pierre, Jeremie           91 Mtl Track Academ         27.62   0.8  3 
 23 Sani, Marino              60 On-Ottawa Lions          27.85   0.8  3 
 24 Viens, Jean-Francois      86 QC - Cirrus              34.50   1.3  4 
 25 Tremblay, Charles         91 QC - Cirrus              38.22   1.3  4 
 26 Aragon, Rafael            96 QC - Cirrus              41.44   1.0  1 
 27 McKinnon, Frederick       98 QC - Cirrus              56.33   1.3  4 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Qc-Permax Rac.           24.66   1.1  1 
  2 Adjei, Zelda              91 Qc-Permax Rac.           25.63   1.1  1 
  3 Brandys, Lindsay          96 ON - Cani                25.83   1.1  1 
  4 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                25.91   1.1  1 
  5 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions          26.11   1.1  1 
  6 Hendricks, Lia.           97 Unattached               26.54   1.1  1 
  7 Agboton, Renee            91 QC - Cirrus              26.78   1.1  1 
  8 Desroches, Dorine         96 On-Ottawa Lions          27.10   1.1  1 
  9 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.52   1.7  2 
 10 Scatliffe, Jade           98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.65   1.7  2 
 11 Jourdeuil, Katie          96 ON - Cani                28.14   1.7  2 
 12 Charboneau, Emily         95 QC - Cirrus              28.43   1.7  2 
 13 kondo, emmanuella         97 QC - West Island         28.58   1.7  2 
 14 Matte, Audrey             97 QC - Cirrus              28.96   1.7  2 
 15 Scott, Chloe              99 QC - CA Gatineau         29.02   0.8  3 
 16 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 On-Ottawa Lions          29.39   0.8  3 
 17 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          29.60   1.7  2 
 18 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          29.60   0.8  3 
 19 Adams, Sara               96 On-Ottawa Lions          29.60   1.7  2 
 20 Friske, Sydney            99 ON - Ovact               30.06   0.8  3 
 21 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 QC - Cirrus              30.15   0.8  3 
 22 Amani, Paule-Aurore       97 QC - Cirrus              30.64   1.7  4 
 23 Ferreira, Justine         97 QC - CA Gatineau         30.95   0.8  3 
 24 Carli, Marie-Laurence     98 QC - Cirrus              31.08   1.7  4 
 25 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions          31.22   0.8  3 
 26 Balogh, Amelie            97 QC - Cirrus              32.43   1.7  4 
 27 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          32.47   1.7  4 
 28 Jenkins, Molly            00 On-Ottawa Lions          33.33   1.7  4 
 29 Peterson-Pelletier, Mala  97 QC - Cirrus              34.01   1.7  4 
 30 Sengomona, Johana         99 QC - Cirrus              37.91   1.7  4 
 31 Shea, Pamela              95 QC - Cirrus              42.80   NWI  5 
 
Event 16  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 matthews, robyn          W00 C.A. Rive-Sud            28.11   2.6 
  2 rocye, chloe             W01 C.A. Rive-Sud            30.76   2.6 
  3 Saucier, Claude Huamei   M00 QC - Cirrus              31.99   2.6 
  4 Ross, Brendan            M02 On-Ottawa Lions          32.13   2.6 
  5 Ross, Aiden              M05 On-Ottawa Lions          37.22   2.6 
  6 Sengomona, Orlane        W00 QC - Cirrus              37.48   2.6 
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                35.67   1 
  2 kollie, dorbor            98 ON - Cani                36.65   1 
  3 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 Unattached               37.23   1 
  4 Cameron, Justin           94 Ovact                    37.40   1 
  5 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          37.71   1 
  6 Leger, Gabriel            95 QC - Cirrus              38.58   1 
  7 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 On-Ottawa Lions          38.92   2 
  8 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 ON - Cani                40.06   2 
  9 Raymond-Lalonde, Philipp  94 QC - Cirrus              40.48   1 
 10 Michaud-Tran, Felix       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            41.40   2 
 11 Loeffler-Henry, Karl      94 ON - Cani                41.56   2 
 12 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Ovact                    42.23   2 
 13 Brohman, Charly           98 ON - Cani                42.79   2 
 
Event 18  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 C.A. Rive-Sud            40.45   1 
  2 Beliveau, Emy             95 C.A. Rive-Sud            40.68   1 
  3 jackson, audrey           98 C.A. Rive-Sud            40.83   1 
  4 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          41.65   1 
  5 legault, laurence         98 Vaudreuil                42.13   2 
  6 Brenko, Ariane            98 C.A. Rive-Sud            44.45   1 
  7 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 On-Ottawa Lions          44.94   1 
  8 Enault, Penelope          99 C.A. Rive-Sud            44.98   1 
  9 Shearman, Alanna          96 On-Ottawa Lions          45.54   2 
 10 Camilre, Madeleine        99 C.A. Rive-Sud            45.72   1 
 11 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions          46.49   2 
 12 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions          47.13   2 
 13 Currier, Taylor           98 ON - Cani                47.88   2 
 14 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          49.11   2 
 15 Rhead, Charlene           95 On-Ottawa Lions          49.61   2 
 16 Deakin, Lani              97 On-Ottawa Lions          51.32   2 
 
Event 19  Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Lindsey       W98 On-Ottawa Lions          49.12   1 
  2 Logue, Sacha             W02 QC - Cirrus              52.35   1 
  3 Torres, Santiago         M02 QC - Cirrus              53.44   1 
  4 Abou-Assi, Christopher   M01 QC - Cirrus              53.81   2 
  5 Roy, Jonathan            M00 QC - Cirrus              54.04   2 
  6 Barbour, Isaac           M02 QC - Cirrus              54.67   2 
  7 Talet, Patrick           M01 QC - Cirrus              56.42   1 
  8 Gagnier, Olivier         M02 QC - Cirrus              59.77   2 
  9 Fortier, Myriam          W02 QC - Cirrus              59.92   2 
 10 Gauvreau, Raphael        M02 QC - Cirrus            1:02.71   1 
 11 Devlin, Lovshin          M03 QC - Cirrus            1:03.47   2 
 12 Torres, Sophia           W04 QC - Cirrus            1:06.69   2 
 13 Normandeau, Mathilde     W03 QC - Cirrus            1:10.40   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biocchi, Devin            92 On-Ottawa Lions          47.63   1 
  2 Saville, Sebastian        94 On-Ottawa Lions          49.19   1 
  3 Meades, Liam              96 ON - Cani                51.13   1 
  4 Moses, Isaiah             93 On-Ottawa Lions          51.50   1 
  5 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          52.43   1 
  6 Capina, Joshua            97 On-Ottawa Lions          54.17   2 
  7 Thomas, Charles           70 Ontario Masters          54.17   1 
  8 Gauthier, Nicholas        95 Hawkesbury               55.28   1 
  9 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Ovact                  1:01.86   2 
 10 Bedard-Boyer, Simon       97 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:03.42   2 
 11 Michaud-Tran, Felix       97 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:03.96   2 
 12 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.38   2 
 13 Abraham, Samson           99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.89   2 
 14 Wardle, Ray               33 On-Ottawa Lions        1:29.82   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Charlotte        94 On-Ottawa Lions          57.40  
  2 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          59.76  
  3 Jourdeuil, Katie          96 ON - Cani              1:04.96  
  4 Morin, Justine            96 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:08.09  
  5 Gauthier, Erika           90 Hawkesbury             1:08.43  
  6 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:16.03  
 
Event 24  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion, Chanel            93 ON - Cani              1:38.56  
  2 vienneau, naomi           94 McGill Olympic         1:58.45  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dufour, Benjamin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.60  -0.3 
  2 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.         28.66  -0.3 
  3 Sabbagh, Alain            98 QC - West Island         29.00  -0.3 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berube, Victoria          98 QC - West Island         29.95   0.5  1 
  2 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions          30.16   0.5  1 
  3 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 QC - Cirrus              30.21   0.5  1 
  4 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          31.08   0.5  1 
  5 Brenko, Ariane            98 C.A. Rive-Sud            31.35   0.5  1 
  6 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          32.51   0.7  2 
  7 Canaj, Katarina           98 On-Ottawa Lions          35.21   0.7  2 
  8 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          36.13   0.7  2 
 
Event 29  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.36  
  2 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          41.85  
  3 Daly, Matthew             97 QC - West Island         42.31  
  4 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          42.56  
  5 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          42.83  
  6 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.         45.58  
  7 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 On-Ottawa Lions          47.76  
 
Event 30  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          45.12  
  2 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 On-Ottawa Lions          45.80  
  3 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions          46.89  
  4 Hendricks, Lia.           97 Unattached               47.49  
  5 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          49.86  
  6 Prevost-Cormier, Claudel  96 C.A. Rive-Sud            50.05  
  7 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          53.77  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Qc-Permax Rac.           56.21   56.201
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 London Legion            56.21   56.207
  3 Morin, Steve              81 Unattached               57.54  
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          59.15  
  5 bruce, james              95 Durham Dragon          1:04.28  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 myre-bourgault, marianne  94 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:06.02  
  2 Desgagne, Corine             QC - Cirrus            1:06.38  
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ottawa                 3:43.70  
  2 Berhe, Alex               93 On-Ottawa Lions        3:52.76  
  3 Stepehenson, Matt         95 ON - Toronto Oly       3:58.31  
  4 DeJong, Garrett           88 Ottawa                 4:00.59  
  5 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:04.25  
  6 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:10.67  
  7 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:14.69  
 -- Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF  

Event 38  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah     97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.50m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 On-Ottawa Lions          1.45m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.45m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Kendra             95 On-Ottawa Lions          1.40m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 jackson, audrey           98 C.A. Rive-Sud            1.35m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ferreira, Justine         97 QC - CA Gatineau        J1.35m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.90m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lafleur, Hans             96 ON - Cani                1.85m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cameron, Justin           94 Ovact                    1.80m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.80m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Francillon, Ismael        99 QC - West Island         1.75m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.75m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 King, Brandon             91 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.45m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.35m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Khodayari, Vandad         00 Unattached              J1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amoi, Laura               96 ON - Cani                4.93m   NWI 
     4.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.85m(NWI)         
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 ON - Cani                4.86m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) PASS                
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.63m   NWI 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
  4 Smith, Kendra             95 On-Ottawa Lions          4.60m   NWI 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)           
  5 Preston-Thomas, Sarah     97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.48m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)           
  6 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.47m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.42m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
  7 Leduc, Audrey             99 QC - CA Gatineau         4.37m   NWI 
     4.37m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)           
  8 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 4.22m   NWI 
     4.22m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
  9 Morin, Justine            96 C.A. Rive-Sud            4.14m   NWI 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)           
 10 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          3.98m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)           
 11 Adams, Allison            99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.83m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions          3.54m   NWI 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
 13 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 On-Ottawa Lions          3.37m   NWI 
     3.02m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)           
 14 Stirling, Avery           01 On-Ottawa Lions          2.87m   NWI 
     2.87m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI)           
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 On-Ottawa Lions          5.89m   NWI 
     5.89m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          5.74m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)           
  3 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 ON - Cani                5.72m   NWI 
     5.65m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)         
  4 Rocheleau, Francois       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            5.54m   NWI 
     4.52m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)           
  5 Dore, Marc-Antoine        88 C.A. Rive-Sud            5.26m   NWI 
     5.26m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
  6 Capina, Joshua            97 On-Ottawa Lions          5.24m   NWI 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)           
  7 Tierney, Joe              93 ON - Cani                5.05m   NWI 
     5.05m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) PASS                
  8 Gemmill, Ryley            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.97m   NWI 
     4.79m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)           
  9 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.81m   NWI 
     4.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.72m   NWI 
     4.72m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.44m   NWI 
     4.26m(NWI) FOUL      4.44m(NWI)           
 12 Khodayari, Arvin          98 Unattached               4.30m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)           
 13 Dawson, Alex              94 Ottawa                   4.24m   NWI 
     4.24m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 14 Michaud-Tran, Felix       97 C.A. Rive-Sud            4.02m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 15 matthews, jared           02 Unattached              J3.54m   NWI 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)           
 16 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached               2.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.35m(NWI)           
 -- Ng, Oliver                98 On-Ottawa Lions           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 44  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fawcett, Cariston            Unattached              33.80m   W. IMP. 1kg
      33.80m  31.05m  32.78m  32.53m  31.30m  30.57m
  2 Wolfgram, Hailey          98 Unattached              31.10m   W. IMP. 1kg
      27.67m  28.02m  FOUL  31.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           61 ON - Throwers CL        30.53m  
      30.53m  FOUL  28.48m  28.53m  28.76m  FOUL
  4 Fawcett, Emily               Unattached              26.08m   W. IMP. 1kg
      FOUL  24.03m  26.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 44  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 nedow, thomas             98 Qc-U. of Sher           46.11m   W. IMP. 1kg
      FOUL  43.08m  42.93m  46.11m  39.88m  FOUL
  2 Pincombe, Tom             75 On-Ottawa Lions         41.34m   W. IMP. 2kg
      40.42m  FOUL  41.04m  40.53m  39.57m  41.34m
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Qc-S-L Select           40.80m   W. IMP. 1.5kg
      40.80m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.07m
  4 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions         38.39m   W. IMP. 2kg
      38.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.40m  37.68m
  5 Illingworth, James        93 Almonte                 37.05m   W. IMP. 2kg
      33.78m  35.93m  FOUL  36.30m  37.05m  34.06m
  6 Cathcart, Cole            97 ON - Brockville         36.50m   W. IMP. 1kg
      31.45m  35.83m  36.50m  FOUL  35.28m  FOUL
  7 Rowat, Ryan               81 On-Ottawa Lions         36.11m   W. IMP. 2kg
      36.11m  33.94m  34.02m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 QC - CA Gatineau        23.96m   W. IMP. 1kg
      FOUL  21.23m  18.70m  FOUL  23.96m  FOUL
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Leanna            95 Ottawa                  11.82m   W. IMP. 4kg
      11.05m  10.89m  11.82m  11.30m  10.71m  11.19m
  2 Wolfgram, Hailey          98 Unattached              11.74m   W. IMP. 3kg
      11.14m  FOUL  11.74m  10.62m  11.47m  11.03m
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           61 ON - Throwers CL        10.15m   W. IMP. 3kg
      9.87m  9.67m  10.15m  9.88m  9.82m  9.95m
  4 Bowe, Emily               96 Unattached               8.58m   W. IMP. 3kg
      8.09m  8.58m  8.20m  8.23m  8.19m  8.24m
  5 Fawcett, Emily               Unattached               8.38m   W. IMP. 4kg
      6.84m  7.66m  7.12m  8.08m  8.26m  8.38m
  6 Labelle, Maud             00 QC - Cirrus              6.59m   W. IMP. 3kg
      5.33m  5.81m  5.98m  FOUL  6.33m  6.59m
  7 Adam, Laurianne           03 QC - CA Gatineau         5.41m   W. IMP. 2kg
      4.74m  4.84m  5.31m  4.85m  5.41m  4.48m
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allingham, Austin         98 ON - Brockville         15.33m   W. IMP. 4kg
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cathcart, Cole            97 ON - Brockville         13.06m   W. IMP. 5kg
      11.95m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Qc-S-L Select           11.94m   W. IMP. 5kg
      11.50m  11.44m  11.94m  11.53m  11.59m  11.32m
  4 Illingworth, James        93 Almonte                 10.45m   W. IMP. 7.2kg
      9.32m  10.14m  10.45m  10.12m  9.89m  FOUL