2013 – Super Saturday Series #3

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/03/2013 08:54 PM
                  Super Saturday Series Meet #1 - 02/03/2013                   
                                Dome@Louis-Riel                                
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Devyani           93 U. of Ottawa           11.60      11.59  
  2 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus                 12.54      13.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 76cm Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions           14.86      14.98  
  2 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions           15.50      15.82  
  3 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions           15.60      15.97  
  4 Rich, Ainslie             96 Ottawa Lions           19.00      21.96  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions                      12.32   1 
  2 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions                      12.51   1 
  3 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Lions                      12.89   1 
  4 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I                           12.91   1 
  5 Verreault, Emily          87 Ottawa Lions                      12.93   1 
  6 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions                      13.00   1 
  7 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I                           13.03   2 
  8 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I                           13.09   2 
  9 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                            13.21   2 
 10 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions                      13.24   2 
 11 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I                           13.26   2 
 12 Hendricks, Lia            97 Ottawa Lions                      13.39   2 
 12 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions                      13.39   3 
 14 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions                      13.46   3 
 15 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 Ottawa Lions                      13.52   3 
 16 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Ottawa Lions                      13.59   3 
 16 Leduc, Audrey             99 CA Gatineau                       13.59   3 
 18 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions                      13.60   3 
 19 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions                      13.66   4 
 20 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions                      13.68   4 
 21 Galloway, Christe         99 Ottawa Lions                      13.78   4 
 22 St-Aubin, Mia             85 Unattached                        13.81   4 
 23 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Lions                      13.87   4 
 24 Sealy, Patricia           94 U. of Ottawa                      13.90   5 
 25 Sirrs, Kori               96 Ottawa Lions                      13.92   4 
 26 Joseph, Kassandra         99 Ottawa Lions                      13.97   5 
 27 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions                      14.00   5 
 28 Konneh, Abibatue          96 C.A.N.I                           14.02   5 
 29 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                            14.05   5 
 30 Kerkerian, Genevieve      90 Cirrus                            14.07   5 
 31 Sipprell, Krista          93 U. of Ottawa                      14.15   6 
 32 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 Ottawa Lions                      14.16   6 
 33 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions                      14.19   7 
 34 Bown, Skylar              98 Ottawa Lions                      14.29   6 
 34 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Lions                      14.29   6 
 36 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions                      14.30   7 
 37 McAlpin, Arden            98 Ottawa Lions                      14.38   7 
 38 Romo Martinez, Estefania  92 U. of Ottawa                      14.44   6 
 39 Day, Natalie              00 Unattached                        14.57   7 
 40 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Ottawa Lions                      14.58   7 
 41 Baker, Ally               98 Ottawa Lions                      14.73   6 
 42 Kokron, Felicite          94 U. of Ottawa                      14.77   8 
 43 Peterson-Pelletier, Maya  95 Cirrus                            14.79   8 
 44 Hummel, Mikaela           98 Ottawa Lions                      14.80   7 
 45 Girard, Valerie           01 CA Gatineau                       15.22   8 
 46 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 U. of Ottawa                      15.26   8 
 47 Brenning, Hayley          96 Ottawa Lions                      15.33   8 
 48 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus                            15.46   8 
 49 Lapolice, Sarah           01 Ottawa Lions                      15.54  10 
 50 Peterson-Pelletier, Mala  97 Cirrus                            15.83   9 
 51 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions                      15.88   9 
 52 Birks, Amber              00 Ottawa Lions                      15.91   9 
 53 Masse, Luba               00 Cirrus                            16.27   9 
 54 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                            16.33  10 
 55 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions                      16.35  10 
 56 Girard, Sarah             01 Cirrus                            17.18  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions                      24.77   2 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I                           25.14   1 
  3 Okankwu, Gift             92 U. of Ottawa                      25.41   1 
  4 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions                      25.57   2 
  5 Gardner, Charlotte        94 U. of Ottawa                      25.69   1 
  6 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I                           26.07   2 
  7 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Lions                      26.43   2 
  8 Biswal, Devyani           93 U. of Ottawa                      26.54   1 
  9 Verreault, Emily          87 Ottawa Lions                      26.82   3 
 10 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                            27.10   3 
 11 Krech, Michele            86 Ottawa Lions                      27.32   3 
 12 Dahms, Marie Eve          95 C.A.N.I                           27.33   4 
 13 David, Katherine          97 Renfrew T.C.                      27.39   3 
 14 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 Ottawa Lions                      27.48   4 
 15 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I                           27.77   4 
 16 Brandys, Lindsey          96 C.A.N.I                           27.78   5 
 17 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions                      27.94   5 
 18 Sealy, Patricia           94 U. of Ottawa                      28.27   4 
 19 Galloway, Christe         99 Ottawa Lions                      28.33   6 
 20 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I                           28.44   5 
 21 St-Aubin, Mia             85 Unattached                        28.52   6 
 22 Carroll, Kaela            93 U. of Ottawa                      28.59   6 
 23 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions                      28.86   5 
 24 Konneh, Abibatue          96 C.A.N.I                           28.95   6 
 24 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Lions                      28.95   7 
 26 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                            29.01   7 
 27 Romo Martinez, Estefania  92 U. of Ottawa                      29.04   8 
 28 Miller, Alexia            96 S-L Select                        29.19   7 
 29 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions                      29.22   7 
 30 Joedeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I                           29.24   8 
 31 Joseph, Kassandra         99 Ottawa Lions                      29.27   8 
 32 Bown, Skylar              98 Ottawa Lions                      29.35   8 
 33 Croney, Nikyla            94 Cornwall Cougars                  29.36   9 
 34 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Ottawa Lions                      29.66   9 
 35 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I                           29.89  10 
 36 Baker, Ally               98 Ottawa Lions                      30.12   9 
 37 Reimann, Michaelle        99 Brockville Leg.                   30.18  10 
 38 Kerkerian, Genevieve      90 Cirrus                            30.50   9 
 39 Hamson, Breshawn          98 Brockville Leg.                   30.96  10 
 40 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions                      31.58  10 
 41 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Lions                      31.71  12 
 42 Peterson-Pelletier, Maya  95 Cirrus                            31.89  11 
 43 Rich, Ainslie             96 Ottawa Lions                      32.52  12 
 44 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus                            32.63  11 
 45 Domond, Natacha           87 U. of Ottawa                      32.64  11 
 46 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions                      32.90  12 
 47 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions                      33.18  11 
 48 Birks, Amber              00 Ottawa Lions                      33.54  12 
 49 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                            33.92  13 
 50 Peterson-Pelletier, Mala  97 Cirrus                            34.44  13 
 51 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions                      34.63  13 
 52 Girard, Sarah             01 Cirrus                            35.27  14 
 53 Masse, Luba               00 Cirrus                            35.93  14 
 54 Lalonde, Monika           99 Ottawa Lions                      37.27  14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions                      57.41   2 
  2 Gariba, Sarah             91 C.A.N.I                           57.52   1 
  3 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions                      58.23   1 
  4 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions                      59.31   1 
  5 Marion, Chanel            93 C.A.N.I                           59.99   1 
  6 Macmillan, Vanessa        94 C.A.N.I                         1:00.66   2 
  7 Gillies, Chelsea          93 U. of Ottawa                    1:00.88   2 
  8 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions                    1:01.02   2 
  9 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions                    1:01.22   3 
 10 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus                          1:01.55   4 
 11 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus                          1:01.66   4 
 12 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Lions                    1:01.96   4 
 13 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions                    1:02.04   3 
 14 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I                         1:02.18   3 
 15 David, Katherine          97 Renfrew T.C.                    1:02.92   4 
 16 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions                    1:03.06   4 
 17 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Ottawa Lions                    1:03.18   4 
 18 Gaudet, Cierra            92 U. of Ottawa                    1:03.55   4 
 19 Scott, Chloe              99 CA Gatineau                     1:03.96   5 
 20 Carroll, Kaela            93 U. of Ottawa                    1:04.17   5 
 21 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions                    1:04.38   4 
 22 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions                    1:05.76   6 
 23 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I                         1:05.81   6 
 24 Tibbutt, Amanda           94 Kingston                        1:06.43   5 
 25 Harmsen, Jessica          95 Ottawa Lions                    1:06.66   6 
 26 Joedeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I                         1:06.83   5 
 27 Doonan, Hanna             99 Brockville Leg.                 1:06.98   6 
 28 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa Lions                    1:07.02   5 
 29 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions                    1:07.41   6 
 30 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I                         1:07.49   6 
 31 Cziranka-Cooks, Danika    93 U. of Ottawa                    1:07.71   5 
 32 Scotten, Marin            99 Ottawa Lions                    1:07.99   6 
 33 Day, Natalie              00 Unattached                      1:09.37   3 
 34 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 Ottawa Lions                    1:09.75   7 
 35 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I                         1:09.98   5 
 36 Livingstone, Clare        01 Ottawa Lions                    1:11.34   7 
 37 Pledge Dickson, Sarah     98 Ottawa Lions                    1:11.53   6 
 38 McPhail, Camillia         96 Cirrus                          1:12.43   7 
 39 Lapolice, Sarah           01 Ottawa Lions                    1:15.02   7 
 40 Tenasco, Jennifer            C.A.N.I                         1:16.96   7 
 41 Wann, Kadiatou            01 CA Gatineau                     1:18.65   7 
 42 Domond, Natacha           87 U. of Ottawa                    1:18.90   7 
 43 Miller, Jenny             93 C.A.N.I                         1:20.26   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Melissa           88 Ottawa Lions                    2:01.69  
  2 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions                    2:22.55  
  3 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 U. of Ottawa                    2:23.34  
  4 Rashid, Zeena             91 U. of Ottawa                    2:24.64  
  5 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions                    2:26.57  
  6 Moore, Clara              93 U. of Ottawa                    2:26.64  
  7 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Lions                    2:28.18  
  8 Scheunert, Maggie         96 Ottawa Lions                    2:28.58  
  9 Gaudet, Cierra            92 U. of Ottawa                    2:29.07  
 10 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions                    2:29.43  
 10 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions                    2:29.43  
 12 Moran, Keirstyn           91 E.N.S.S.                        2:30.46  
 13 Scott, Chloe              99 CA Gatineau                     2:32.35  
 14 Gilmour, Brynn            98 Brockville Leg.                 2:32.49  
 15 Doonan, Hanna             99 Brockville Leg.                 2:33.09  
 16 Leblanc, Rachel           96 Ottawa Lions                    2:36.49  
 17 Scotten, Marin            99 Ottawa Lions                    2:36.99  
 18 Harmsen, Jessica          95 Ottawa Lions                    2:37.25  
 19 Cziranka-Cooks, Danika    93 U. of Ottawa                    2:38.34  
 20 Farrell, Kerstyn          96 Ottawa Lions                    2:38.96  
 21 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions                    2:39.61  
 22 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Ottawa Lions                    2:40.00  
 23 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 Ottawa Lions                    2:40.65  
 24 Payne, Andrea             92 U. of Ottawa                    2:41.58  
 25 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions                    2:42.09  
 26 Brown, Brittany           99 Brockville Leg.                 2:43.18  
 27 Livingstone, Clare        01 Ottawa Lions                    2:45.30  
 28 Linton, Janessa           98 Renfrew T.C.                    2:47.85  
 29 Acton, Joyce              60 Ottawa Lions                    2:54.86  
 30 Pledge Dickson, Sarah     98 Ottawa Lions                    2:59.81  
 31 Tenasco, Jennifer            C.A.N.I                         3:03.72  
 32 Lalonde, Monika           99 Ottawa Lions                    3:06.76  
 33 Miller, Jenny             93 C.A.N.I                         3:10.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Emma           94 U. of Ottawa                    4:20.23  
  2 Smith, Mary Claire        97 Ottawa Lions                    4:40.50  
  3 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa Lions                    4:40.78  
  4 Kelly, Madelaine          95 Coureurs d. Bois                4:41.08  
  5 Carmichael, Emily         97 Brockville Leg.                 4:48.23  
  6 Gauvreau, Erica           85 Running Room                    4:57.89  
  7 MACDOUGALL, Branna        98 Physi-Kult                      5:04.81  
  8 Meek, Madelyn             99 Brockville Leg.                 5:14.72  
  9 Farrell, Kerstyn          96 Ottawa Lions                    5:19.62  
 10 Wong, Natasha             97 Ottawa Lions                    5:20.36  
 11 McLean, Margaux           97 Ottawa Lions                    5:25.57  
 12 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Leg.                 5:46.21  
 13 Jackson, Lauren           98 Unattached                      5:48.75  
 14 Fortin, Marie-Pier        93 Cirrus                          6:03.70  
 15 Azzi, Massilia            94 Cirrus                          6:06.52  
 16 Jeffrey, Ainsley          97 Unattached                      6:31.33  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Langley, Clara            94 Physi-Kult                     10:07.19  
  2 Smith, Mary Claire        97 Ottawa Lions                   10:35.61  
  3 Belanger, Renee           62 Vancouver                      10:46.53  
  4 Farmer, Jayceew           98 Unattached                     11:46.56  
  5 MACLEAN, Mila             96 Unattached                     11:49.43  
  6 Lapierre, Brooke          00 Cornwall Cougars               12:27.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myrand, Melanie           85 McGill U.                      18:18.13  
  2 Soehl, Marie              93 Queen's Gaels                  18:21.85  
  3 Kanz, Isabelle            93 U. of Ottawa                   18:47.82  
  4 Chelu, Bianca             93 Unattached                     18:53.41  
  5 Mokrusa, Elizabeth        80 McGill Olympic                 19:01.54  
  6 Monette, Caroleanne       92 Vaudreuil Dorion               19:48.80  
 
Women High Jump Low Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions                      1.51m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 U. of Ottawa                     J1.51m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hamson, Breshawn          98 Brockville Leg.                   1.46m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.                   1.41m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reimann, Michaelle        99 Brockville Leg.                   1.36m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault High Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokron, Felicite          94 U. of Ottawa                      2.96m  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.91 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 U. of Ottawa                      2.91m  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.91 2.96 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Low Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Melinda             87 Ottawa Lions                      3.51m  
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vuong, Kim-Quyen          85 Ottawa Lions                      3.21m  
     2.16 2.31 2.46 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brenning, Hayley          96 Ottawa Lions                      2.31m  
     2.16 2.31 2.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sirrs, Kori               96 Ottawa Lions                     J2.31m  
     2.16 2.31 2.46 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions                      5.04m  
      4.98m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL       
  2 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I                4.83m      4.96m  
      4.57m  4.55m  4.96m  4.84m       
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions                      4.76m  
      4.67m  4.72m  4.76m  4.76m       
  4 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions                      4.60m  
      4.06m  4.60m  4.53m  4.46m       
  5 Galloway, Christe         99 Ottawa Lions                      4.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.30m  4.28m       
  6 McAlpin, Arden            98 Ottawa Lions                      4.25m  
      4.09m  4.13m  4.05m  4.25m       
  7 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions                      4.23m  
      4.23m  FOUL  3.88m  FOUL       
  7 Pappas, Carly             96 Ottawa Lions                      4.23m  
      4.23m  3.85m  4.18m  3.87m       
  9 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions                      4.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m  FOUL       
 10 Wann, Kadiatou            01 CA Gatineau                       3.97m  
      3.67m  3.65m  3.71m  3.97m       
 11 Baker, Laura              82 Ottawa Lions                      3.90m  
      3.90m  3.65m  3.88m  3.81m       
 12 Birks, Amber              00 Ottawa Lions                      3.88m  
      3.29m  3.33m  3.11m  3.88m       
 12 Stewart, Kaitlyn          00 C.A.N.I                           3.88m  
      3.85m  3.31m  3.88m  FOUL       
 14 Hummel, Mikaela           98 Ottawa Lions                      3.79m  
      3.79m  3.68m  3.51m  3.70m       
 15 Girard, Valerie           01 CA Gatineau                       3.77m  
      3.52m  3.61m  3.77m  FOUL       
 16 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 Ottawa Lions                      3.73m  
      3.62m  FOUL  3.73m  FOUL       
 17 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I                4.23m      3.63m  
      3.54m  3.63m  3.63m  FOUL       
 18 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions                      3.53m  
      3.53m  3.31m  3.35m  3.02m       
 19 Sintic, Lauren            01 Ottawa Lions                      3.40m  
      3.40m  3.34m  3.39m  FOUL       
 20 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions                      3.24m  
      3.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 U. of Ottawa                     10.74m  
      10.39m  FOUL  10.54m  10.74m       
  2 Tibbutt, Amanda           94 Kingston                          9.91m  
      9.83m  9.38m  9.91m  9.66m       
  3 Stewart, Kaitlyn          00 C.A.N.I                           9.29m  
      8.86m  9.29m  8.59m  9.05m       
  4 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions                      9.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.19m  9.24m       
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maduk, Kayla              96 Ottawa Lions                     11.57m   Imp. Weight: 4 Kg
      10.79m  11.57m  10.95m  10.64m  10.23m  10.80m
  2 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics                  11.07m   Imp. Weight: 4 Kg
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  11.07m
  3 Pappas, Shannon           95 Ottawa Lions                      6.00m   Imp. Weight: 4 Kg
      FOUL  6.00m  5.53m  5.24m  4.62m  5.30m
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics                  12.49m   Imp. Weight: 18 lbs
      12.49m  12.44m  FOUL  11.76m  12.33m  FOUL
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions           15.00      15.41  
  2 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I                14.69      15.46  
  3 Krech, Michele            86 Ottawa Lions           15.00      15.63  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.       16.00      18.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions           15.80      15.86  
  2 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Ottawa Lions                      18.49  
  3 Dally, Matthew            97 West Island T.C.                  18.79  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molango, Francis          92 S-L Select             10.82      11.11   1 
  2 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I                11.08      11.19   1 
  3 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I                11.02      11.23   1 
  4 Borsellino, Cree          91 U. of Ottawa           11.30      11.32   1 
  5 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I                10.91      11.41   1 
  6 Boucher, Trevor           95 C.A.N.I                11.33      11.49   2 
  7 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions           11.50      11.56   2 
  8 Pirie, Tyler              86 Ottawa Lions           11.50      11.59   2 
  9 Elbarhmi, Youssef         93 U. of Ottawa           11.50      11.65   2  11.641
 10 Hunter, Kristoff          93 U. of Ottawa           11.50      11.65   2  11.646
 11 Dorbor, Kollie            98 C.A.N.I                11.39      11.70   2 
 12 Louis, Aney               95 S-L Select             11.20      11.71   1 
 13 Walker-Ng, Marco          88 Unattached             12.00      11.92   5 
 14 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel             12.11      12.06   5 
 15 Bruneau, Caden            96 Ottawa Lions           12.50      12.08   6 
 16 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais   96 Ottawa Lions           11.95      12.11   5 
 17 Cummings, Tate            97 Ottawa Lions           12.25      12.12   6 
 18 Hanzidiakou, Steven       97 Ottawa Lions           12.25      12.21   6 
 19 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus                 12.00      12.29   5 
 20 Maliki, Michael           95 Ottawa Lions           11.90      12.30   4 
 21 Chau, Philip              96 Ottawa Lions           12.25      12.32   6 
 22 Barnabe, Konor            95 Ottawa Lions           12.00      12.35   5 
 23 Dunkerley, Jon            82 Ottawa Lions           11.90      12.40   4 
 24 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 Ottawa Lions           11.90      12.44   4 
 25 King, Brandon             91 Ottawa Lions           11.90      12.46   4 
 26 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions           12.50      12.55   6 
 27 Guillot, Noah             97 Ottawa Lions           12.20      12.57   6 
 28 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions           12.85      12.71   7 
 29 Paquette, Stephane        98 Ottawa Lions           12.85      12.82   7 
 30 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 Ottawa Lions           12.70      12.85   7 
 31 Kang, Julien              92 U. of Ottawa           11.90      12.89   5 
 32 Lam, Benjamin             99 Ottawa Lions           13.00      13.09   7 
 33 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions           13.20      13.10   8 
 34 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions           13.50      13.10   8 
 35 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions           13.50      13.56   8 
 36 Major, Brian              99 Ottawa Lions                      13.59   9 
 37 Sani, Marino              60 Unattached             13.10      13.64   8 
 38 Konneh, Abibatue          96 C.A.N.I                13.33      14.02   8 
 39 Streng, Joshua            00 Ottawa Lions                      14.51   9 
 40 Horley, Callum            00 Ottawa Lions                      15.28  10 
 41 Saucier, Claude Huamei    00 Cirrus                            15.72  10 
 42 Laroche, Bruno            01 Cirrus                            16.30  10 
 43 Barbour, Isaac            02 Cirrus                            16.91   9 
 44 Wardle, Ray               33 Ottawa Lions           17.00      17.68   9 
 45 DE Swart, Jack            02 Cirrus                            18.08   9 
 46 Merizzi, Patrick          01 Cornwall Cougars                  18.74   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barbara, Ameer            89 TADD                   21.27      21.83   1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 S-L Select             21.70      22.64   1 
  3 Bobak, David              92 C.A.N.I                21.88      22.94   1 
  4 Boucher, Trevor           95 C.A.N.I                22.73      23.25   2 
  5 Borsellino, Cree          91 U. of Ottawa           23.20      23.30   2 
  6 Pirie, Tyler              86 Ottawa Lions           23.00      23.31   2 
  7 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Lions           22.48      23.51   3 
  8 Louis, Aney               95 S-L Select             22.60      23.63   1 
  9 Dorbor, Kollie            98 C.A.N.I                23.77      23.69   4 
 10 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions           23.50      24.00   4 
 11 Dearborn, Jay             94 Gould Lake             24.00      24.16   5 
 12 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                 23.74      24.20   4 
 13 Scotto, Alexandre         96 S-L Select             23.90      24.29   5 
 14 Harper, Ryan              95 Brockville Leg.        24.00      24.35   6 
 15 Bruneau, Caden            96 Ottawa Lions           24.50      24.39   7 
 16 Hill, Bradley             93 U. of Ottawa           23.70      24.41   3 
 17 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis-  95 C.A.N.I                23.79      24.62   5 
 18 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus                 24.00      24.74   7 
 19 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 Ottawa Lions           24.50      24.75   7 
 20 Hanzidiakou, Steven       97 Ottawa Lions           25.00      24.89   8 
 21 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais   96 Ottawa Lions           23.85      24.98   4 
 22 Cummings, Tate            97 Ottawa Lions           24.75      25.02   8 
 23 Barnabe, Konor            95 Ottawa Lions           24.00      25.13   6 
 24 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 Ottawa Lions           25.00      25.32   9 
 25 Maliki, Michael           95 Ottawa Lions           24.50      25.44   8 
 26 Latmier, Brodie           97 Unattached             28.50      25.69  11 
 27 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions           26.00      25.71   9 
 28 Raymond-Lalonde, Philipp  94 CA Gatineau            24.00      25.86   6 
 29 Kang, Julien              92 U. of Ottawa           24.50      25.87   6 
 30 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.       25.87      26.06   9 
 31 Lam, Benjamin             99 Ottawa Lions           28.00      27.57  10 
 32 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions           28.00      28.12  10 
 33 Horley, Callum            00 Ottawa Lions                      30.67  12 
 34 Streng, Joshua            00 Ottawa Lions                      31.24  11 
 35 Saucier, Claude Huamei    00 Cirrus                            33.19  12 
 36 Laroche, Bruno            01 Cirrus                            33.78  13 
 37 Barbour, Isaac            02 Cirrus                            36.06  13 
 38 Wardle, Ray               33 Ottawa Lions           36.50      37.23  11 
 39 Merizzi, Patrick          01 Cornwall Cougars                  39.92  12 
 40 DE Swart, Jack            02 Cirrus                            39.95  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frenke, Gordon            89 Ottawa Lions           47.50      47.73   2 
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 U. of Ottawa           46.00      49.53   1 
  3 Makinde, Tolu             93 U. of Ottawa           46.00      49.62   1 
  4 Peschier, Curtis          89 TADD                   49.75      49.94   2 
  5 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Lions           48.58      50.60   2 
  6 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions           49.50      50.69   2 
  7 Embury, Wade              94 Gould Lake             51.00      50.70   3 
  8 Edirisingh, Akhil         95 C.A.N.I                50.43      51.17   3 
  9 Cave, Gordon              91 U. of Ottawa           46.00      51.76   1 
 10 Trickey, Ben              95 Unattached             51.00      52.01   3 
 11 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Lions           53.00      52.15   4 
 12 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions           51.00      52.59   3 
 13 Chau, Philip              96 Ottawa Lions           53.00      53.53   5 
 14 Fournier, Thomas          96 C.A.N.I                52.22      53.66   4 
 15 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions           51.50      54.00   3 
 16 Harper, Ryan              95 Brockville Leg.        53.00      54.07   5 
 17 Hill, Bradley             93 U. of Ottawa           53.00      54.24   4 
 18 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions           54.00      54.26   6 
 19 Scotto, Alexandre         96 S-L Select             54.50      54.29   7 
 20 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions           55.00      54.29   8 
 21 Serviss, Max              97 Coureurs d. Bois       53.00      54.31   5 
 22 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions           54.00      54.45   4 
 23 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions           57.00      54.52   8 
 24 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis-  95 C.A.N.I                53.23      54.57   5 
 25 Kadlec, Philip            97 Renfrew T.C.           53.50      54.77   5 
 26 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 U. of Ottawa           54.00      54.85   6 
 27 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus                 52.80      54.99   4 
 28 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 C.A.N.I                54.43      55.54   7 
 29 Cave, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I                53.34      55.61   5 
 30 Pilette, Alexandre        97 Ottawa Lions           56.00      56.06   8 
 31 Harrigan, Shane           90 Ottawa Lions           54.00      56.11   6 
 32 Beaulieu, Julien          94 Cirrus                 54.00      56.51   6 
 33 Paquette, Stephane        98 Ottawa Lions           57.00      56.71   8 
 34 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars       54.00      56.98   6 
 35 Itani, Al                 95 C.A.N.I                54.44      57.03   7 
 36 LaFleur, Hans                C.A.N.I                54.44      57.05   7 
 37 Palamar, Eric             97 Ottawa Lions           59.00      57.55   9 
 38 Wong, Aaron               94 U. of Ottawa                      57.73   6 
 39 Della Penta, Marco        96 C.A.N.I                54.34      57.92   7 
 40 Workman, Ben              97 Kingston               58.00      58.04   8 
 41 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions           57.00      59.31   8 
 42 Dally, Matthew            97 West Island T.C.       54.00      59.39   6 
 43 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions           58.00      59.65   9 
 44 Quinton, Jake             97 Ottawa Lions           59.00      59.76   9 
 45 Kourakis, Adam            91 U. of Ottawa           54.00      59.88   6 
 46 Favero, Nicholas          95 Ottawa Lions           57.00    1:00.00   8 
 47 Ferguson, Warren          95 Ottawa Lions         1:02.00    1:01.46   9 
 48 Caughey, Ian              99 Ottawa Lions         1:05.00    1:06.39   9 
 49 Ouyci, Adam               01 West Island T.C.     1:40.00    1:21.70  11 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 U. of Ottawa         1:51.00    1:53.88  
  2 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Lions         2:10.00    1:54.87  
  3 Berhe, Alex               93 Ottawa Lions         1:54.00    1:54.99  
  4 Gravel, Phillippe         94 QC - Sherbrooke      1:57.00    1:55.23  
  5 Mountjoy, Jeff               Queen's Gaels        1:55.00    1:56.88  
  6 Richardson, Adam          95 Ottawa Lions         1:59.00    1:58.27  
  7 Wilkie, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions         2:00.00    1:58.69  
  8 Roy, Marc-Andre           85 U. of Sherbrooke     1:57.50    1:59.58  
  9 Arledge, Kip              93 Queen's Gaels        2:02.00    2:00.79  
 10 Harrigan, Shane           90 Ottawa Lions         2:00.00    2:01.12  
 11 Briand, Jeremy            95 C.A. Rive-Sud        1:58.00    2:01.78  
 12 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions         2:00.00    2:02.22  
 13 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions         2:01.00    2:02.75  
 14 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 U. of Ottawa         2:04.00    2:03.76  
 15 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions         2:08.00    2:05.78  
 16 Hitchcox, Scott           93 U. of Ottawa         2:04.00    2:07.31  
 17 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions         2:10.00    2:07.90  
 18 Paquette, Adam            97 Coureurs d. Bois     2:08.00    2:08.67  
 19 Triviers, Jacob           80 Unattached           2:50.00    2:08.89  
 20 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions         2:08.00    2:08.99  
 21 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions         2:18.00    2:11.83  
 22 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions         2:15.00    2:12.34  
 23 Quinton, Jake             97 Ottawa Lions         2:15.00    2:12.74  
 24 Trudel, Eric              92 U. of Ottawa         2:12.00    2:12.78  
 25 Bernst, Alex              97 Ottawa               2:15.00    2:13.70  
 26 Lowery, Samuel            97 Ottawa Lions         2:20.00    2:13.92  
 27 Pilette, Alexandre        97 Ottawa Lions         2:15.00    2:14.53  
 28 Palamar, Eric             97 Ottawa Lions         2:15.00    2:16.78  
 29 Kourakis, Adam            91 U. of Ottawa         2:10.00    2:19.56  
 30 Della Penta, Marco        96 C.A.N.I              2:10.00    2:20.25  
 31 Goomer, Kanishk           97 Ottawa Lions         2:24.00    2:22.84  
 32 Ferguson, Michael         64 Ottawa Lions         2:24.00    2:24.32  
 33 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars     2:12.00    2:25.29  
 34 Moore, Clara              93 U. of Ottawa         2:18.00    2:26.24  
 35 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions         2:20.00    2:26.57  
 36 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Ottawa Lions         2:25.00    2:27.45  
 37 Caughey, Ian              99 Ottawa Lions         2:28.00    2:33.61  
 38 Lipin, Noah               00 Ottawa Lions         2:40.00    2:39.74  
 39 Lyness, Quinn             00 Ottawa Lions         3:00.00    2:47.64  
 40 Ouyci, Adam               01 West Island T.C.                2:53.60  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gendreau-Filion, David    94 Cirrus               4:10.00    4:11.01  
  2 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions         4:08.00    4:11.35  
  3 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus               4:08.00    4:12.88  
  4 Burnotte, Jules           96 QC - Sherbrooke      4:15.00    4:14.17  
  5 Workman, Ben              97 Kingston             4:17.00    4:14.43  
  6 Favero, Nicholas          95 Ottawa Lions         4:15.00    4:23.87  
  7 Bonisteel, Brett          96 Running Room         4:40.00    4:29.55  
  8 Seaby, Jeff               72 Una - Ontario        4:30.00    4:29.89  
  9 Eliot, Matt               95 Physi-Kult           4:25.00    4:34.89  
 10 Ferguson, Warren          95 Ottawa Lions         4:35.00    4:36.71  
 11 Kerznir, Alex             96 Unattached           4:40.00    4:39.43  
 12 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions         4:25.00    4:41.25  
 13 Serviss, Scott            95 Coureurs d. Bois     4:40.00    4:53.13  
 14 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Ottawa Lions         4:55.00    4:59.73  
 15 Burns, Jacob              94 QC - Sherbrooke      4:55.00    5:00.07  
 16 Dysart, Robert            96 Ottawa Lions         4:20.00    5:00.21  
 17 Farahani, M Kommy         61 Unattached           5:50.00    5:26.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Adam          95 Ottawa Lions         9:00.00    8:50.62  
  2 Berhe, Alex               93 Ottawa Lions         8:35.00    8:51.97  
  3 DE Jong, Garett           88 Ottawa Lions         8:40.00    8:53.83  
  4 Favre, Jonathan           84 Running Room         8:55.00    8:54.94  
  5 Lebannister, TY           94 Coureurs d. Bois     8:55.00    8:55.92  
  6 Briand, Jeremy            95 C.A. Rive-Sud        8:40.00    8:56.82  
  7 Horvath, Chase            91 Unattached           9:10.00    8:57.40  
  8 Serviss, Sam              96 Coureurs d. Bois     8:55.00    8:59.13  
  9 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions         9:10.00    9:08.83  
 10 Fitzgibbon, Chris            Queen's Gaels        9:05.00    9:12.29  
 11 Johnson, Riley            93 Coureurs d. Bois     9:20.00    9:23.70  
 12 Lafontaine, Felix         95 Physi-Kult           9:30.00    9:23.81  
 13 Royce, Brandon            96 Coureurs d. Bois     8:55.00    9:31.13  
 14 Paquette, Adam            97 Coureurs d. Bois     9:20.00    9:41.16  
 15 Faulds, Scott             68 Quinte Leg.          9:50.00    9:50.99  
 16 Bernst, Alex              97 Ottawa               9:40.00    9:51.51  
 17 Tsang, Adrian             90 U. of Ottawa         9:30.00    9:53.05  
 18 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions         9:45.00    9:56.04  
 19 Lowery, Samuel            97 Ottawa Lions         9:45.00   10:01.04  
 20 Cameron, Jacob            93 Cornwall Cougars     9:59.00   10:07.10  
 21 Heasman, Darrin           69 Quinte Leg.         10:15.00   10:21.77  
 22 Adams, Nicholas           98 Physi-Kult          10:10.00   10:33.29  
 23 Dupuis, Nicholad          99 Unattached          12:15.00   12:06.53  
 24 MACDONALD, Cameron        99 Unattached          12:15.00   12:41.65  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kevin             86 Running Room        15:00.00   15:03.18  
  2 Mercier, Christian        74 Mizuno              15:00.00   15:18.45  
  3 Lecointre, Jacques-Sylva  83 McGill Olympic      15:10.00   15:27.29  
  4 Walmslay, Trevor          88 Kingston            16:00.00   16:00.07  
  5 MacDonald, Daniel         80 U. of Ottawa        15:45.00   16:00.87  
  6 Stachel, Brant            91 Physi-Kult          16:30.00   16:22.52  
  7 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions        16:07.00   16:27.85  
  8 Kazi, Mahbubuzzaman       91 McGill Olympic      17:00.00   16:36.83  
  9 Mosey, Nick               78 Physi-Kult          16:30.00   16:40.16  
 10 Liu, Dave                 88 McGill Olympic      16:30.00   17:10.18  
 11 Broughton, Jared          89 Ottawa Lions        17:00.00   17:34.65  
 
Men High Jump Low Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars                  1.60m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hamson, Reilly            00 Brockville Leg.                   1.51m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cheff, Samuel             00 Ottawa Lions                      1.41m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions                      1.31m  
     1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men High Jump High Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Derek            82 Windsor Legion                    2.06m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO 
  2 LaFleur, Hans                C.A.N.I                           1.91m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Leeson, Guay              94 C.A.N.I                           1.86m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 Ottawa Lions                      1.81m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Golow, Dylan              93 Unattached                       J1.81m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mountjoy, Jeff               Queen's Gaels                     1.66m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tuna, Zeron               99 Brockville Leg.                  J1.66m  
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Low Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillot, Noah             97 Ottawa Lions                      2.96m  
     2.46 2.57 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions                      2.66m  
     2.46 2.57 2.66 2.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault High Bar
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions                      4.51m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  2 Lake, Kevin               69 Ottawa Lions                      4.21m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Matthew          94 U. of Ottawa                      4.11m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.21 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kerr, Zachary             96 Ottawa Lions                      3.96m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Percival, Dan             73 Ottawa Lions                      3.36m  
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I                6.80m      6.64m  
      6.20m  6.64m  6.63m  6.56m       
  2 Golow, Dylan              93 Unattached                        6.32m  
      6.30m  FOUL  5.98m  6.32m       
  3 Cornelisse, Alexander     94 Ottawa Lions                      5.77m  
      5.53m  5.77m  PASS  PASS       
  4 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 Ottawa Lions                      5.29m  
      5.13m  FOUL  PASS  5.29m       
  5 Goomer, Kanishk           97 Ottawa Lions                      4.53m  
      FOUL  4.53m  4.42m  4.40m       
  6 Major, Brian              99 Ottawa Lions                      4.42m  
      4.42m  4.22m  3.90m  4.00m       
  7 Lam, Benjamin             99 Ottawa Lions                      4.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m  4.18m       
  8 Streng, Joshua            00 Ottawa Lions                      3.91m  
      3.88m  3.89m  3.91m  3.76m       
  9 Lyness, Quinn             00 Ottawa Lions                      3.58m  
      3.58m  3.53m  3.34m  3.34m       
 10 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached                        2.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.69m  2.76m       
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I               14.04m     13.66m  
      13.66m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL       
  2 Cornelisse, Alexander     94 Ottawa Lions                     11.97m  
      11.97m  FOUL  11.56m  11.95m       
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions                     10.90m  
      10.69m  10.38m  10.12m  10.90m       
  4 Harper, Ryan              95 Brockville Leg.                  10.81m  
      10.62m  10.44m  10.81m  10.44m       
  5 Hunter, Kristoff          93 U. of Ottawa                     10.35m  
      10.35m  FOUL  10.13m  10.14m       
 -- Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deslauriers, Brandon      94 Kingston-Nap                     15.27m   Imp. Weight: 7.2 Kg
      FOUL  14.19m  14.79m  15.27m  14.51m  FOUL
  2 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics                  14.61m   Imp. Weight: 6 Kg
      14.41m  14.61m  FOUL  14.61m  13.97m  FOUL
  3 Gionet, Vincent           95 Elite Athletics                  13.28m   Imp. Weight: 6 Kg
      12.96m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baines, Jason             78 Corsaire Chap.                   18.96m   Imp. Weight: 35 lbs
      18.27m  18.96m  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  18.76m
  2 Muller, Emil              35 Throwers Club                    14.08m   Imp. Weight: 16 lbs
      12.88m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 99cm Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions           14.74      15.55  
  2 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.       15.40      15.61  
  3 Field, Justin                Ottawa Lions           16.00      16.36  
  4 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I                14.53      16.88