2013 – Super Saturday Series Meet #2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 14/01/2013 09:09 AM
             Ottawa Lions Super Saturday Meet Series - 12/01/2013              
                                    Meet #2                                    
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions           9.81  
  2 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus                    9.96  
  3 Sealy, Patricia           94 Uottawa                  10.50  
  4 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.         11.96  
  5 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I                  12.40  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I                   9.24  
  2 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions           9.37  
  3 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.07  
 
Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.69q  1 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I                   7.72q  1 
  3 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I                   7.83q  1 
  4 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Uottawa                   7.85q  1 
  5 McIntyre, Victoria        95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.86q  1 
  6 Fernando, Shelani         95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.99q  2 
  7 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.00q  1 
  8 Biswal, Devyani           93 Uottawa                   8.03q  2 
  9 Jean, Kathleen            92 Uottawa                   8.21q  2 
 10 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.24q  3 
 11 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence              8.29q  2 
 12 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Uottawa                   8.31q  3 
 13 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                    8.46   3 
 14 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence              8.46   4 
 15 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.48   3 
 16 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence              8.49   3 
 17 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.56   5 
 18 Sealy, Patricia           94 Uottawa                   8.57   4 
 19 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence              8.60   3 
 20 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions           8.73   5 
 21 Rock, Milanda             87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.74   6 
 22 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.74   4 
 23 Sirrs, Kori               96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.81   6 
 24 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Uottawa                   8.83   6 
 25 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.          8.83   4 
 26 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                    8.89   5 
 27 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                   8.89   5 
 28 Baker, Ally               98 Ottawa A.C.               8.94   9 
 29 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.97   5 
 30 Couillonneur, Mikayla     94 R.M.C.                    9.04   4 
 31 Romo Martinez, Estefania  92 Uottawa                   9.16   6 
 32 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus                    9.18   6 
 33 Disotelle, Kylee             St. Lawrence              9.20   7 
 34 Bell, Natasha                St. Lawrence              9.28   4 
 35 P-Pelletier, Maya         95 Cirrus                    9.30   7 
 36 Baker, Laura              82 On-Ottawa Lions           9.43   6 
 37 Brenning, Hayley          96 On-Ottawa Lions           9.52   7 
 38 P-Pelletier, Malaika      97 Cirrus                    9.62   8 
 39 Kokron, Felicite          94 Uottawa                   9.70   7 
 40 Bedard, Elsa                 Cirrus                    9.73   8 
 41 Saucier, Claudie          00 Unattached                9.84   8 
 42 Beaumont, Alexa           01 Cirrus                    9.88   8 
 43 Otis, Marie-Claude        91 R.M.C.                    9.93   5 
 44 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Uottawa                  10.12   7 
 45 Masse, Luba               00 Cirrus                   10.17   9 
 46 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                   10.40   8 
 47 Logue, Sacha              02 Cirrus                   10.45   9 
 48 Beaudry, Corinne          02 Cirrus                   10.70   8 
 
Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I                   7.67   2 
  2 McIntyre, Victoria        95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.87   2 
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions           7.88   2 
  4 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I                   7.90   2 
  5 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Uottawa                   7.96   2 
  6 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.98   1 
  7 Fernando, Shelani         95 On-Ottawa Lions           8.05   2 
  8 Biswal, Devyani           93 Uottawa                   8.08   1 
  9 Jean, Kathleen            92 Uottawa                   8.14   1 
 10 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20   1 
 11 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence              8.26   1 
 12 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Uottawa                   8.27   1 
 
Women 150 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Victoria        95 On-Ottawa Lions          18.46   1 
  2 Biswal, Devyani           93 Uottawa                  19.55   1 
  3 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          19.70   1 
  4 Jean, Kathleen            92 Uottawa                  19.81   1 
  5 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             20.00   2 
  6 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          20.25   2 
  7 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          20.34   2 
  8 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                   20.52   3 
  8 Sealy, Patricia           94 Uottawa                  20.52   2 
 10 Pond, Anna                   St. Lawrence             20.58   3 
 10 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus                   20.58   3 
 10 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          20.58   3 
 13 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          20.60   4 
 14 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence             20.66   4 
 15 David, Katherine          97 Renfrew T.C.             20.73   4 
 16 Ekeke, Michelle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.00   4 
 17 Ranson, Lindsay           98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.08   5 
 18 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.         21.17   5 
 19 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          21.20   5 
 20 Caron, Jenna              94 Uottawa                  21.25   5 
 21 Yee, Samantha                St. Lawrence             21.26   6 
 22 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions          21.31   6 
 23 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.47   6 
 24 Carroll, Kaela            93 Uottawa                  21.57   6 
 25 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus                   21.65   7 
 26 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.68   7 
 27 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I                  21.79   7 
 28 Romo Martinez, Estefania  92 Uottawa                  21.94   7 
 29 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus                   22.39   8 
 30 Bell, Natasha                St. Lawrence             22.90   8 
 31 P-Pelletier, Maya         95 Cirrus                   23.12   8 
 32 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                   24.02   8 
 33 Beaudry, Corinne          02 Cirrus                   24.51   9 
 34 P-Pelletier, Malaika      97 Cirrus                   24.56   9 
 35 Logue, Sacha              02 Cirrus                   24.74   9 
 36 Masse, Luba               00 Cirrus                   25.36   9 
 37 Saucier, Claudie          00 Unattached               26.36  10 
 38 Beaumont, Alexie          11 Cirrus                   27.51  10 
 
Women 300 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okankwu, Gift             92 Uottawa                  40.71   1 
  2 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions          40.74   1 
  3 Gariba, Sarah             91 C.A.N.I                  41.67   1 
  4 Fernando, Shelani         95 On-Ottawa Lions          42.47   1 
  5 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          42.85   2 
  6 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.85   2 
  7 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          44.24   2 
  8 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             44.48   2 
  9 Ekeke, Michelle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          44.54   3 
 10 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions          44.82   3 
 11 Pond, Anna                   St. Lawrence             45.12   3 
 12 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          45.14   3 
 13 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          45.28   4 
 14 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I                  45.52   4 
 15 David, Katherine          97 Renfrew T.C.             45.54   4 
 16 Caron, Jenna              94 Uottawa                  46.50   4 
 17 Couillonneur, Mikayla     94 R.M.C.                   46.70   5 
 18 Hameline, Cassia             St. Lawrence             46.77   5 
 19 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 On-Ottawa Lions          46.83   5 
 19 Carroll, Kaela            93 Uottawa                  46.83   5 
 21 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence             46.89   6 
 22 Grove, Sam                97 C.A.N.I                  46.96   6 
 23 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I                  47.09   6 
 24 Allain, Isabelle             R.M.C.                   47.30   6 
 25 Cawthorn, Julia           98 On-Ottawa Lions          47.81   7 
 26 Konneh, Abibatue          96 C.A.N.I                  47.94   7 
 27 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.21   7 
 28 Romo Martinez, Estefania  92 Uottawa                  48.49   7 
 29 Yee, Samantha                St. Lawrence             48.59   8 
 30 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.91   8 
 31 Croney, Nikyla            94 Cornwall Cougars         49.44   8 
 32 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 On-Ottawa Lions          49.50   8 
 33 Baker, Ally               98 Ottawa A.C.              50.28   9 
 34 Rescott, Marissa             St. Lawrence             52.67   9 
 35 Ratelle, Constance-Aurel  90 R.M.C.                   53.02   9 
 
Women 600 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions        1:34.33  
  2 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Uottawa                1:38.19  
  3 Marion, Chanel            93 C.A.N.I                1:38.68  
  4 Dahms, Marie Eve          95 C.A.N.I                1:38.98  
  5 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:41.18  
  6 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Uottawa                1:42.03  
  7 Stubbs, Ceilidh           91 Queen's Gaels          1:43.08  
  8 Kary, Lindsay             95 On-Ottawa Lions        1:43.53  
  9 Gaudet, Cierra            92 Uottawa                1:43.61  
 10 Moore, Clara              93 Uottawa                1:43.71  
 11 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:44.02  
 12 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Uottawa                1:44.25  
 13 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I                1:44.52  
 14 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:44.61  
 15 Brandys, Lindsey          96 C.A.N.I                1:45.70  
 16 McNiven, Lauren           85 Uottawa                1:46.30  
 17 Pennell, Nicole           97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:46.34  
 18 Cawthorn, Julia           98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:48.86  
 19 Remadji, Regina           97 C.A.N.I                1:51.48  
 20 Ferreira, Justine         97 Gatineau Athl.         1:51.78  
 21 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:52.67  
 22 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:54.70  
 23 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.        1:58.45  
 24 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:59.13  
 25 Ratelle, Constance-Aurel  90 R.M.C.                 2:02.27  
 26 Linton, Janessa           98 Renfrew T.C.           2:06.57  
 27 Saucier, Claudie          00 Unattached             2:12.37  
 28 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                 2:21.17  
 29 Logue, Sacha              02 Cirrus                 2:42.04  
 30 Bisson, Chloe             02 Cirrus                 2:43.25  
 31 Beaudry, Corinne          02 Cirrus                 2:48.05  
 
Women 1000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kary, Lindsay             95 On-Ottawa Lions        3:01.81  
  2 Martin, Ella                 St. Lawrence           3:04.67  
  3 Stubbs, Ceilidh           91 Queen's Gaels          3:05.28  
  4 Gaudet, Olivia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        3:06.72  
  5 Brennan, Talia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        3:13.98  
  6 Trapeau, Melissa          99 On-Ottawa Lions        3:15.40  
  7 Moran, Keirstyn           91 Uottawa                3:16.32  
  8 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:18.12  
  9 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus                 3:18.81  
 10 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.        3:23.54  
 11 Wong, Natasha             97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:25.13  
 12 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions        3:26.15  
 13 Cziranka-Crooks, Danika   93 Uottawa                3:26.27  
 14 Dorais, Julie             97 CA Gatineau            3:26.50  
 15 McPhail, Camillia         96 Cirrus                 3:26.58  
 16 Celac, Constanta          97 CA Gatineau            3:27.15  
 17 Scotten, Maron            99 On-Ottawa Lions        3:27.46  
 18 Trepanier, Veronique         R.M.C.                 3:27.91  
 19 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:32.28  
 20 Currier, McKenzie         01 C.A.N.I                3:39.23  
 21 Findlater, Paula             R.M.C.                 3:40.16  
 22 Payne, Andrea             91 Uottawa                3:46.64  
 23 Acton, Joyce              60 On-Ottawa Lions        3:47.05  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Ella                 St. Lawrence           4:49.84  
  2 Beccia, Ariel                St. Lawrence           4:56.22  
  3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:57.81  
  4 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:00.47  
  5 Britton, Julia            90 Uottawa                5:18.48  
  6 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Uottawa                5:20.39  
  7 Trepanier, Veronique         R.M.C.                 5:49.58  
 
Women 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Emma           94 Uottawa               10:06.80  
  2 Larocque, Leah            89 On-Ottawa Lions       10:09.90  
  3 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Lawrence          10:35.23  
  4 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Uottawa               10:48.77  
  5 Britton, Julia            90 Uottawa               10:53.88  
  6 Ghinda, Diana             88 Uottawa               11:01.98  
  7 Chelu-Penalagan, Bianca      Queen's Gaels         11:03.60  
  8 O'Reilly, Elizabeth       92 Uottawa               11:07.85  
  9 Alby, Noemie              95 CA Gatineau           11:27.98  
 10 Grimes, Kelsey            96 C.A.N.I               11:36.67  
 11 Raue, Caroline               St. Lawrence          13:36.27  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:53.38   2 
     1) Lucien, Nafthalia 96            2) Ekeke, Michelle 98             
     3) Baker, Laura 82                 4) Campeau, Gabrielle 97          
  2 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   1:53.60   1 
  3 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     1:54.91   2 
     1) Jackson, Sarah 98               2) Telford, Alexandra 96          
     3) Fischer, Caitlin 98             4) Bown, Skylar 98                
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:57.58   1 
  5 Royal Military College  'A'                         2:06.16   2 
     1) Allain, Isabelle                2) Couillonneur, Mikayla 94       
     3) Otis, Marie-Claude 91           4) Ratelle, Constance-Aurelie 90  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   3:57.50   1 
  2 C.A.N.I Athletics  'A'                              4:01.53   1 
  3 C.A.N.I Athletics  'C'                              4:08.99   1 
  4 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     4:16.55   3 
     1) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97         2) Livingstone, Alexa 97          
     3) Pennell, Nicole 97              4) Jones, Reilly 96               
  5 U. of Ottawa  'B'                                   4:22.69   1 
  6 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     4:24.11   1 
     1) Lamothe, Alexia 96              2) Comeau, Elizabeth 96           
     3) Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree-Boo 95 4) Thompson, Colle 98             
  7 C.A.N.I Athletics  'B'                              4:27.86   2 
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:30.73   2 
     1) Marini, Jessica                 2) Stine, Carly                   
     3) Hameline, Cassia                4) Turner, Marisa                 
  9 Gatineau Athletisme  'A'                            4:42.30   3 
 10 U. of Ottawa  'D'                                   4:45.10   2 
 11 C.A.N.I Athletics  'D'                              4:53.75   3 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                  4.61m  
  2 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             4.50m  
  3 Sprang, Emiliy            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.42m  
  4 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             4.37m  
  5 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.34m  
  5 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence            J4.09m  
  6 Stewart, Kaitlyn          00 C.A.N.I                  4.09m  
  8 Ferreira, Justine         97 Gatineau Athl.           4.08m  
  9 Baker, Laura              82 On-Ottawa Lions          4.04m  
 -- Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions           FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Uottawa                 10.40m  
  2 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             9.80m  
  3 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          9.68m  
  4 Stewart, Kaitlyn          00 C.A.N.I                  9.22m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard, Karla            82 On-Ottawa Lions         11.90m  
  2 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         11.29m  
  3 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            10.83m  
  4 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions         10.82m  
  5 Tyree, Jessica               St. Lawrence            10.64m  
  6 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 On-Ottawa Lions          8.97m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyree, Jessica               St. Lawrence            12.51m  
  2 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            12.21m  
  3 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         10.54m  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I                   8.62q  1 
  2 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions           9.28q  1 
  3 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I                   9.29q  1 
  4 Shepard, Karla            82 On-Ottawa Lions           9.52q  2 
  5 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             10.14q  1 
  6 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             10.26q  1 
  7 Hameline, Cassia             St. Lawrence             10.77   2 
  8 Disotelle, Kylee             St. Lawrence             10.87   2 
  9 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence             11.35   2 
 10 Croney, Nikyla            94 Cornwall Cougars         11.70   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I                   8.66  
  2 Shepard, Karla            82 On-Ottawa Lions           9.29  
  3 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions           9.31  
  4 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I                   9.34  
  5 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             10.25  
  6 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             10.37  
 
Women High Jump O.Height: 1. Low Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamson, Breshawn          98 Brockville Leg.          1.51m  
  2 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence             1.41m  
  3 Sprang, Emiliy            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  5 Brynan, Michelle          99 Brockville Leg.          1.26m  
 
Women Pole Vault O.Height: 2. Low Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Kim-Quyen              On-Ottawa Lions          3.26m  
  1 Rock, Milanda             87 On-Ottawa Lions          3.26m  
  3 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Uottawa                  2.46m  
  4 Rescott, Marissa             St. Lawrence             2.31m  
  5 Sirrs, Kori               96 On-Ottawa Lions          2.16m  
 -- Kokron, Felicite          94 Uottawa                     NH  
 -- Boreyko, Caitlin             St. Lawrence                NH  
 -- Brenning, Hayley          96 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  
 -- Washington, Taylor           St. Lawrence                NH  
 
Women High Jump O.Height: 1. High Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard, Karla            82 On-Ottawa Lions          1.66m  
  2 Bell, Eliza                  St. Lawrence             1.61m  
  3 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence            J1.61m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions           9.22  
  2 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.         10.27  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.          8.62  
 
Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Uottawa                   6.82q  1 
  2 Robertson, Michael        89 Uottawa                   6.99q  1 
  3 Montgiraud, Iseah         92 C.A.N.I                   7.04q  1 
  4 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Uottawa                   7.06q  2 
  5 M-Anthony, Clement        90 Una - Ontario             7.08q  1 
  6 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Uottawa                   7.09q  2 
  7 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.10q  2 
  8 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I                   7.17q  2 
  9 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence              7.18q  3 
 10 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I                   7.19q  3 
 11 Peschie, Curtis           89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.20q  2 
 12 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier       R.M.C.                    7.28q  3 
 13 Borsellino, Cree          91 Uottawa                   7.36   4 
 14 Barker, Lloyd             92 C.A.N.I                   7.41   3 
 15 Pirie, Tyler              86 On-Ottawa Lions           7.41   5 
 16 Boucher, Trevor           95 C.A.N.I                   7.44   4 
 17 Baptiste, Acheming        93 West Island T.C.          7.46   3 
 18 Miron-Morin, Maxime          R.M.C.                    7.48   3 
 19 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence              7.52   5 
 20 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.          7.54   4 
 21 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Uottawa                   7.56   5 
 22 Elbarhmi, Youssef         93 Uottawa                   7.56   6 
 23 Kabia, Alimamy               St. Lawrence              7.62   6 
 24 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 C.A.N.I                   7.62   4 
 25 Perrior, Riley            92 R.M.C.                    7.73   5 
 26 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.76   9 
 27 Thiel, Alex               96 Cirrus                    7.76   7 
 28 Sutherland, Jonathan      98 Grydiron                  7.81   8 
 29 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lova  86 Cirrus                    7.81   6 
 30 Arnoldi, Jake             92 Uottawa                   7.82   5 
 31 Hanzidiakou, Steven       97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.83   7 
 32 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus                    7.85   7 
 33 Henry, Rashari            96 Grydiron                  7.86   8 
 34 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.96   7 
 35 Rene, Patrice             97 Grydiron                  8.04   9 
 36 Chubb, Brandon            94 R.M.C.                    8.07   7 
 37 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus                    8.09   9 
 38 Guillot, Noah             97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.11   9 
 39 Mekarski, Pawel           88 On-Ottawa Lions           8.17   8 
 40 Kape, Sergio              94 Grydiron                  8.19   8 
 41 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.          8.23   8 
 42 Lam, Benjamin             99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.25  10 
 43 Wiedeman, Spencer         91 R.M.C.                    8.27   7 
 44 Derby, Brian              73 Ottawa                    8.33   9 
 45 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island T.C.          8.34  10 
 46 Ryan, Sean                92 Uottawa                   8.47   6 
 47 Sani, Marino              60 Unattached                8.51  10 
 48 Vilail, Luigi             98 CA Gatineau               8.68   8 
 49 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus                    8.90  10 
 50 Songmene, Harold          01 Grydiron                  9.07  11 
 51 Duverger, William         01 West Island T.C.          9.21  10 
 52 Mesidor, Akheem           01 Grydiron                  9.55  11 
 53 Diouf, Rayan              00 Grydiron                  9.74  11 
 54 Lavallee, Cedric          01 Cirrus                    9.75  12 
 55 Casimir, Nathan           02 Grydiron                  9.87  11 
 56 Sheen, Austin             03 Grydiron                 10.31  12 
 57 Laroche, Bruno            01 Cirrus                   10.33  12 
 58 Horroc, Lliam             02 Grydiron                 10.54  10 
 59 Rivard, Vincent           01 Cirrus                   10.90  12 
 60 Malouin, Raphael          02 Grydiron                 11.04  11 
 61 Stewart, Jack             02 Cirrus                   11.22  12 
 62 Kimamy, Paul-Donat        04 Una - Ontario            12.67  12 
 
Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Uottawa                   6.85   2 
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Uottawa                   6.96   2 
  3 Robertson, Michael        89 Uottawa                   6.96   2 
  4 Montgiraud, Iseah         92 C.A.N.I                   6.99   2 
  5 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.09   1 
  6 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I                   7.10   1 
  7 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Uottawa                   7.12   2 
  8 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I                   7.22   1 
  9 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier       R.M.C.                    7.27   1 
 10 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence              7.29   1 
 
Men 150 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elbarhmi, Youssef         93 Uottawa                  17.51   3 
  2 Borsellino, Cree          91 Uottawa                  17.53   2 
  3 Baptiste, Acheming        93 West Island T.C.         17.70   2 
  4 Schwab, Eric                 Queen's Gaels            17.71   1 
  5 Lalonde, Justin           95 On-Ottawa Lions          17.72   2 
  6 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          18.03   3 
  7 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus                   18.10   4 
  8 Juha, Thomas                 Queen's Gaels            18.19   1 
  9 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 On-Ottawa Lions          18.24   4 
 10 Hill, Bradley             93 Uottawa                  18.30   2 
 11 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais   96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.32   5 
 12 Thiel, Alex               96 Cirrus                   18.44   5 
 13 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          18.46   6 
 14 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lova  86 Cirrus                   18.58   5 
 15 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus                   18.59   6 
 16 Hanzidiakou, Steven       97 On-Ottawa Lions          18.66   6 
 17 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.70   3 
 18 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             18.74   1 
 19 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.75   7 
 20 Boogard, Andrew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.99   3 
 21 Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence             19.05   1 
 22 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus                   19.13   9 
 23 Mekarski, Pawel           88 On-Ottawa Lions          19.25   7 
 24 Paquette, Stephane        98 On-Ottawa Lions          19.63   7 
 25 Lam, Benjamin             99 On-Ottawa Lions          19.74   8 
 26 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island T.C.         19.83   8 
 27 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions          19.99   6 
 28 Sani, Marino              60 Unattached               20.66   7 
 29 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus                   21.17   9 
 30 Nuraddeen, Adam           99 On-Ottawa Lions          21.71  10 
 31 Duverger, William         01 West Island T.C.         22.48   9 
 32 Rivard, Vincent           01 Cirrus                   23.39  10 
 33 Laroche, Bruno            01 Cirrus                   24.30  12 
 34 Logue, Sacha              02 Cirrus                   24.74  11 
 35 Stewart, Jack             02 Cirrus                   25.11  12 
 36 Barbour, Isaac            02 Cirrus                   26.12  11 
 37 Ruel, Francois            02 Unattached               27.09  11 
 38 Beaumont, Alexie          11 Cirrus                   27.51  11 
 39 Leroux, Gabryel           02 Cirrus                   28.29  12 
 
Men 300 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        89 Uottawa                  33.40   1 
  2 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          33.78   1 
  3 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Uottawa                  34.71   2 
  4 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Uottawa                  34.73   2 
  5 Bobak, David              92 C.A.N.I                  35.14   1 
  6 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier       R.M.C.                   35.33   2 
  7 Peschie, Curtis           89 On-Ottawa Lions          35.53   3 
  8 Moses, Isaiah             93 On-Ottawa Lions          35.88   2 
  9 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          36.19   3 
 10 Maniscalco, Vincent          St. Lawrence             36.74   3 
 11 Miron-Morin, Maxime          R.M.C.                   37.10   4 
 12 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I                  37.14   3 
 13 Dailleboust, Ben             Queen's Gaels            37.33   5 
 14 Weatherall, Evan          95 On-Ottawa Lions          37.39   5 
 15 Schwab, Eric                 Queen's Gaels            37.44   5 
 16 Boucher, Trevor           95 C.A.N.I                  37.46   4 
 17 Pirie, Tyler              86 On-Ottawa Lions          37.54   8 
 18 Frymire, Leif                St. Lawrence             37.59   6 
 19 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             37.73   4 
 20 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             37.81   6 
 21 Perrior, Riley            92 R.M.C.                   38.03   8 
 22 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          38.34   7 
 23 Waters, Jay                  R.M.C.                   38.62   5 
 24 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.75  13 
 25 Burns-Scully, Leo            Queen's Gaels            39.10   7 
 26 Kabia, Alimamy               St. Lawrence             39.31  10 
 27 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.36   9 
 28 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.50   9 
 29 Hill, Bradley             93 Uottawa                  39.82  10 
 30 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.22  10 
 31 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.36   8 
 32 Chubb, Brandon            94 R.M.C.                   40.45   8 
 33 Boogard, Andrew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          40.90   9 
 34 Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais   96 On-Ottawa Lions          41.15  12 
 35 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          41.21  11 
 36 Wiedeman, Spencer         91 R.M.C.                   41.30   9 
 37 Arledge, Kip              93 Queen's Gaels            41.92   6 
 38 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.         42.14  11 
 39 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence             42.30   4 
 40 Kourakis, Adam            91 Uottawa                  42.69  11 
 41 Paquette, Stephane        98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.10  10 
 42 Lowery, Samuel            97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.24  13 
 43 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island T.C.         43.40  14 
 44 Tibabue, Yonus            89 C.A.N.I                  43.73  12 
 45 Lam, Benjamin             99 On-Ottawa Lions          46.43  15 
 46 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions          46.89  15 
 47 Grove, Sam                97 C.A.N.I                  46.96  14 
 48 Nuraddeen, Adam           99 On-Ottawa Lions          47.43  15 
 
Men 600 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alhaddad, Saj             92 C.A.N.I                1:21.47  
  2 Biocchi, Devin            92 Uottawa                1:21.60  
  3 Potvin, Josh                 Queen's Gaels          1:22.21  
  4 Bentley, Michael             Queen's Gaels          1:22.83  
  5 Berhe, Alex               93 On-Ottawa Lions        1:23.22  
  6 Friis, Joseph             93 Uottawa                1:25.24  
  7 Edirisingh, Akhil         95 C.A.N.I                1:26.62  
  8 Fournier, Thomas          96 C.A.N.I                1:26.98  
  9 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:27.40  
 10 Agnew, Hunter                Queen's Gaels          1:28.18  
 11 Bankert, Adam                St. Lawrence           1:28.24  
 12 Arledge, Kip              93 Queen's Gaels          1:29.18  
 13 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:29.43  
 14 Bonvouloir, Olivier          R.M.C.                 1:29.56  
 15 Foster, Jeyavan              Queen's Gaels          1:30.10  
 16 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis-  95 C.A.N.I                1:30.86  
 17 Fitzgibbon, Chris            Queen's Gaels          1:30.91  
 18 Lalonde, Justin           95 On-Ottawa Lions        1:30.95  
 19 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:31.40  
 20 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence           1:31.60  
 21 Polos, Ian                   Queen's Gaels          1:31.98  
 22 Grant, Danie                 Queen's Gaels          1:32.40  
 23 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars       1:34.15  
 24 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:37.89  
 25 Ferguson, Warren          95 Una - Ontario          1:38.95  
 26 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:41.18  
 27 Goomer, Kanishk           97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:42.47  
 28 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars       1:43.56  
 29 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions        1:44.01  
 30 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I                1:44.52  
 31 Lavallee, Cedric          01 Cirrus                 2:11.12  
 32 Laroche, Bruno            01 Cirrus                 2:18.43  
 33 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                 2:19.95  
 34 Ruel, Francois            02 Unattached             2:24.44  
 35 Barbour, Isaac            02 Cirrus                 2:26.14  
 36 Rivard, Vincent           01 Cirrus                 2:26.47  
 37 Stewart, Jack             02 Cirrus                 2:36.85  
 38 Leroux, Gabryel           02 Cirrus                 2:37.21  
 
Men 1000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Michael             Queen's Gaels          2:28.78  
  2 Berhe, Alex               93 On-Ottawa Lions        2:29.80  
  3 Potvin, Josh                 Queen's Gaels          2:29.94  
  4 Binns, Remy               91 Uottawa                2:29.96  
  5 Abdillahi, Mohamed        93 Uottawa                2:30.61  
  6 Boland, Joseph            78 On-Ottawa Lions        2:31.37  
  7 Wilkie, Alex              94 On-Ottawa Lions        2:33.25  
  8 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:36.97  
  9 Fitzgibbon, Chris            Queen's Gaels          2:37.74  
 10 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:37.78  
 11 Eng, Jonathan                St. Lawrence           2:40.39  
 12 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus                 2:40.94  
 13 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:41.68  
 14 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 Uottawa                2:43.84  
 15 Marecak, Liam             97 Una - Ontario          2:44.56  
 16 Elliott-Knaggs, Landen       St. Lawrence           2:45.93  
 17 Mordak, Michael           93 Uottawa                2:46.06  
 18 Reid, Trevor              93 R.M.C.                 2:46.82  
 19 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:49.70  
 20 Beaulieu, Julien          94 Cirrus                 2:50.49  
 21 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:52.51  
 22 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:52.91  
 23 Banville, Yannick         97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:57.27  
 24 Ferguson, Warren          95 Una - Ontario          2:58.06  
 25 Palamar, Eric             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:59.97  
 26 Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier     R.M.C.                 3:00.38  
 27 Walsh, Matthew            93 R.M.C.                 3:01.17  
 28 Trudel, Eric              92 Uottawa                3:02.56  
 29 Kourakis, Adam            91 Uottawa                3:04.05  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Adam          95 On-Ottawa Lions        4:04.79  
  2 Mountjoy, Jeff               Queen's Gaels          4:07.31  
  3 Trapeau, Lucas            96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:10.64  
  4 Harrigan, Shane           90 On-Ottawa Lions        4:11.37  
  5 Desormeaux, Kyle          80 Una - Ontario          4:12.66  
  6 Polson, Matt              91 Uottawa                4:20.03  
  7 Johnson, Corbin              Queen's Gaels          4:33.70  
  8 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:35.39  
  9 Seville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:36.82  
 10 Shannon, Colin               R.M.C.                 4:37.34  
 11 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:42.95  
 12 Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier     R.M.C.                 4:47.06  
 13 Lowery, Samuel            97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:47.19  
 14 Quinton, Jake             97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:48.05  
 15 Rofail, Marco             97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:54.90  
 16 Poirier, Blake               Una - Ontario          4:55.66  
 17 Fournier, Adrian          00 On-Ottawa Lions        4:58.36  
 18 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:15.34  
 19 Lipin, Noah               00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:26.54  
 
Men 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DE Jong, Garrett          88 On-Ottawa Lions        8:41.92  
  2 Costen, Jeff                 Queen's Gaels          8:44.13  
  3 Nishiyama, Michael        89 Unattached - Alb       8:48.20  
  4 Leboeuf, Maxime           87 Running Room           8:50.52  
  5 Richardson, Adam          95 On-Ottawa Lions        8:53.77  
  6 Holden, Nick              94 Una - Ontario          8:57.93  
  7 Smolensky, Scott             St. Lawrence           8:59.08  
  8 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 On-Ottawa Lions        9:08.85  
  9 Jakeman, Justin           92 Uottawa                9:10.42  
 10 Doxtator, Adam            95 Unattached             9:14.87  
 11 Wynands, Eric             95 Brockville Leg.        9:16.10  
 12 Petramale, Steven            St. Lawrence           9:17.58  
 13 Sneddon, Jay              92 On-Ottawa Lions        9:24.56  
 14 MacDonald, Daniel         80 Uottawa                9:26.01  
 15 Shannon, Colin               R.M.C.                 9:38.51  
 16 Seaby, Jeff               72 Una - Ontario          9:42.35  
 17 Bearnst, Alex             97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:44.61  
 18 Hitchcox, Scott              Uottawa                9:45.89  
 19 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:46.54  
 20 Davis, Brad               97 Queen's Gaels          9:50.56  
 21 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions       10:18.92  
 22 Menard, Julien            84 Una - Quebec          10:19.39  
 23 Bennett, Connor           95 Renfrew T.C.          10:37.20  
 24 Stachel, Brant            91 Physi-Kult            10:37.60  
 25 Benard, Mattieu           92 CA Gatineau           10:45.85  
 26 Cabana, Olivier           91 Hawkesbury            11:42.10  
 -- Petitgrew, John           97 Renfrew T.C.               DNF  
 -- Agnew, Sam                96 Renfrew T.C.               DNF  
 -- Dionne, Anthony              R.M.C.                     DNF  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   1:25.91   1 
  2 Royal Military College  'A'                         1:33.58   1 
     1) Cordeau, Felix-Olivier          2) Miron-Morin, Maxime            
     3) Perrior, Riley 92               4) Waters, Jay                    
  3 U. of Ottawa  'B'                                   1:35.18   1 
  4 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     1:38.20   2 
     1) Dobson, Connor 96               2) Mackay-Ronacher, Lucais 96     
     3) Bedard, Matthew 96              4) Frizzell, Mitchell 97          
  5 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:39.39   2 
     1) White, Austin 98                2) Chau, Philip 96                
     3) Paquette, Stephane 98           4) Cummings, Tate 97              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 C.A.N.I Athletics  'A'                              3:24.50   1 
  2 C.A.N.I Athletics  'B'                              3:31.64   1 
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:31.75   1 
  4 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     3:39.12   2 
     1) Richardson, Adam 95             2) Slupeiks, Cameron 97           
     3) Trapeau, Lucas 96               4) Abdulkarim, Farah 96           
  5 Queen's Gaels  'A'                                  3:39.18   2 
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:42.87   2 
  7 C.A.N.I Athletics  'C'                              3:43.36   1 
  8 U. of Ottawa  'B'                                   3:48.17   1 
  9 Royal Military College  'A'                         3:53.03   2 
     1) Bonvouloir, Olivier             2) Wiedeman, Spencer 91           
     3) Vadala, Jordan                  4) Walsh, Matthew 93              
 10 C.A.N.I Athletics  'D'                              3:55.30   2 
 11 U. of Ottawa  'C'                                   4:05.67   2 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I                  6.30m  
  2 Maniscalco, Vincent          St. Lawrence             6.22m  
  3 Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence             6.06m  
  4 Kabia, Alimamy               St. Lawrence             6.04m  
  5 Payton, Christopher          St. Lawrence             5.88m  
  6 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence             5.53m  
  7 Thompson, Brycen          95 On-Ottawa Lions          5.37m  
  8 Elbarhmi, Youssef         93 Uottawa                  5.13m  
  9 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island T.C.         4.94m  
 10 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Uottawa                  4.91m  
 11 Tuna, Zeren               99 Brockville Leg.          4.61m  
 12 Goomer, Kanishk           97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.06m  
 13 Rofail, Marco             97 On-Ottawa Lions          3.94m  
 14 Duverger, William         01 West Island T.C.         3.93m  
 15 Thomas, Edouard           00 Gatineau Athl.           3.37m  
 16 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Una - Ontario            2.46m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I                 13.23m  
  2 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.        12.40m  
  3 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I                 12.16m  
  4 Maniscalco, Vincent          St. Lawrence            11.90m  
  5 Thomas, Edouard           00 Gatineau Athl.           7.85m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbor, Patrick            08 On-Ottawa Lions         15.11m  
  2 Stuckless, Dylan          94 Elite Athletics         14.06m  
  3 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics         13.83m  
  4 Gionet, Vincent           95 Elite Athletics         13.01m  
  5 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            12.54m  
  6 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence            12.08m  
  7 Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                 10.85m  
  8 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence             8.92m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence            12.92m  
  2 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            11.50m  
  3 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence             9.21m  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I                   8.53  
  2 Derby, Brian              73 Ottawa                   11.17  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Uottawa                   8.20q  1 
  2 Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                   8.43q  1 
  3 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence              8.57q  1 
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 On-Ottawa Lions           9.16q  2 
  5 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence              9.16q  2 
  6 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions           9.33q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Uottawa                   8.18  
  2 Chevrette Belisle, Huber  90 Uottawa                   8.39  
  3 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence              8.51  
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 On-Ottawa Lions           8.88  
  5 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions           9.11  
  6 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence              9.61  
 
Men High Jump O.Height: 1. Low Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derby, Brian              73 Ottawa                   1.41m  
  2 Hamson, Reilly            00 Brockville Leg.          1.36m  
 
Men Pole Vault O.Height: 2. Low Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guillot, Noah             97 On-Ottawa Lions          2.76m  
 
Men High Jump O.Height: 1. High Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalvet, Indrek               Queen's Gaels            1.96m  
  2 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             1.91m  
  3 Arbor, Patrick            08 On-Ottawa Lions          1.86m  
  4 Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence            J1.86m  
  5 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.81m  
  6 T'Zoigba, Tony            97 C.A.N.I                  1.76m  
  7 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                  1.71m  
  8 LaFleur, Hans                C.A.N.I                 J1.71m  
  9 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence             1.66m  
 10 Nault, Kevin              94 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.66m  
 11 Tuna, Zeren               99 Brockville Leg.          1.51m  
 -- Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence                NH  
 -- Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  
 
Men Pole Vault O.Height: 3. High Bar Group
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 On-Ottawa Lions          4.46m  
  1 Arbor, Patrick            08 On-Ottawa Lions          4.46m  
  3 Lake, Kevin                  On-Ottawa Lions          4.36m  
  4 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Uottawa                  4.16m  
  5 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.06m  
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 On-Ottawa Lions          4.06m  
  7 Rockhill, Connor             St. Lawrence             3.96m  
  8 Murray, Tyler             91 On-Ottawa Lions          3.66m  
  8 Cowan, Eric               96 On-Ottawa Lions          3.66m  
  8 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                  3.66m  
 11 Zanchetta, Cole           95 On-Ottawa Lions          3.51m  
 11 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions          3.51m  
 13 Percival, Dan             73 On-Ottawa Lions          3.36m