2016 – Dome High School Series #2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/04/2016 03:45 PM
                 Dome High School Series - Meet 3 - 13/04/2016                 
                               Dome @ Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Ryann         00 Merivale HS              13.96   1 
  2 Gamache, Alexa            01 Opeongo - Co             14.09   2 
  3 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalon             14.26   3 
  4 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalon             14.51   1 
  5 Merriman, Georgia         01 Tagwi - Avon             14.66   2 
  6 Kavanagh, Emily           00 Merivale HS              14.78   2 
  7 Muboyayi, Julie           01 Gisèle-Lalon             15.09   2 
  8 Nichols, Mya              00 East Northum             15.10   3 
  9 Yuill, Kiera              01 Rockland                 15.19   2 
 10 Van Every, Jillian        01 Rockland                 15.44   1 
 11 Money, Emily              01 Hillcrest -              15.58   1 
 12 Enright, Isabella         00 Opeongo - Co             16.09   3 
 13 Russell, Tikken           00 East Northum             16.43   3 
 14 Lefevre, Karolina         01 Lycee Claude             16.71   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, Elise              00 East Northum           1:05.80   1 
  2 Harrington, Ryann         00 Merivale HS            1:08.24   2 
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS            1:08.57   1 
  4 Robinson, Miranda         00 Arnprior               1:09.10   2 
  5 Lalonde, Kylie            00 Arnprior               1:10.11   1 
  6 Kavanagh, Emily           00 Merivale HS            1:11.56   2 
  7 Johnston, Ryan            00 Opeongo - Co           1:11.86   2 
  8 Martin, Chloe             00 Opeongo - Co           1:11.92   1 
  9 Simmons, Emily-May        00 Arnprior               1:13.02   2 
 10 Birhmingham, Amanda       00 Arnprior               1:15.50   1 
 11 White, Madi               00 East Northum           1:16.60   2 
 12 Bryson, Jesse             00 Arnprior               1:18.04   2 
 13 Price, Sophie             00 East Northum           1:19.59   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Abbey             00 East Northum          12:41.06  
  2 Cooper, Martina           00 East Northum          14:08.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Kylie            00 Arnprior                 52.60   1 
  2 Simmons, Emily-May        00 Arnprior                 52.98   2 
  3 Hicks, Elise              00 East Northum             53.73   1 
  4 Birhmingham, Amanda       00 Arnprior                 55.00   2 
  5 Robinson, Miranda         00 Arnprior                 55.21   3 
  6 Freeman, Grayce           00 East Northum             57.64   2 
  7 Bryson, Jesse             00 Arnprior                 58.12   1 
  8 Price, Sophie             00 East Northum           1:00.92   3 
  9 Russell, Tikken           00 East Northum           1:00.99   1 
 10 White, Madi               00 East Northum           1:01.36   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                   57.50  
  2 Opeongo - Cobden  'A'                                 57.89  
  3 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             59.08  
  4 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   59.48  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tassanie          00 Merivale HS              1.26m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Jillian        01 Rockland                 8.86m  
  2 Merriman, Georgia         01 Tagwi - Avon             8.74m  
  3 Gibson, Tassanie          00 Merivale HS              8.70m  
  4 Yuill, Kiera              01 Rockland                 8.53m  
  5 McLean, Alyce             00 East Northum             8.50m  
  6 Quick, Nicole             00 East Northum             8.40m  
  7 Siegner, Emily            00 East Northum             7.80m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndonzako, Edheen          01 Lycee Claude             7.25m  
  2 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS              6.88m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndonzako, Edheen          01 Lycee Claude            11.48m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larry, Katie              99 East Northum             14.70   2 
  2 Moreau, Shella            99 Merivale HS              14.98   1 
  3 Braithwaite, Mariah       00 Tagwi - Avon             15.16   2 
  4 Shuttleworth, Lacy        99 East Northum             15.22   1 
  5 Davies, Alison            99 East Northum             15.23   2 
  6 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             15.40   2 
  7 Verch, Phyllis            99 Opeongo - Co             15.41   2 
  8 Franklin, Néhémie         00 Gisèle-Lalon             15.61   1 
  9 Khan, Ayeisha             00 Tagwi - Avon             15.80   1 
 10 Massia, Erin              00 Tagwi - Avon             16.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum           1:06.38  
  2 Maref, Sara               00 Gisèle-Lalon           1:06.70  
  3 Foster, Mackenzie         99 Arnprior               1:11.63  
  4 Davies, Alison            99 East Northum           1:13.98  
  5 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly  00 Tagwi - Avon           1:14.90  
  6 Cadieux, Samantha         00 Tagwi - Avon           1:28.32  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              49.13   1 
  2 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum             49.69   1 
  3 Foster, Mackenzie         99 Arnprior                 53.00   2 
  4 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly  00 Tagwi - Avon             57.29   2 
  5 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             57.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'E'                   57.29  
  2 Tagwi - Avonmore  'A'                               1:00.46  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodside, Brooklyn        00 Tagwi - Avon             1.39m  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              1.36m  
  3 Khan, Ayeisha             00 Tagwi - Avon             1.26m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 ES Louis-Riel            2.65m  
  2 Dulmage, Sarah            00 Saint Lawren             1.95m  
  3 Lalonde, Stephanie        00 ES Louis-Riel            1.75m  
 -- Devlin, Sydney            99 Arnprior                    NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum             9.94m  
  2 Larry, Katie              99 East Northum             9.51m  
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              9.27m  
  4 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             8.27m  
 -- Woodside, Brooklyn        00 Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patenaude, Kaylee         00 Tagwi - Avon             5.26m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew, Élodie              99 Lycee Claude             13.12  
  2 Vaillancourt, Taylor      99 Algonquin -              14.54  
  3 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 15.00  
  4 Midouin, Claire           99 Gisèle-Lalon             15.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maéliss          99 Lycee Claude             59.48  
  2 McNab, Anne-Marie         97 Arnprior               1:03.23  
  3 Friske, Sydney            98 Arnprior               1:08.93  
  4 Cruickshank, Megan        99 Algonquin -            1:10.24  
  5 Mosseau, Callie           98 Arnprior               1:10.90  
  6 Smith, Sasha              97 Opeongo - Co           1:13.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Megan        99 Algonquin -           12:58.10  
  2 Beaudry, Sydney           98 Rockland              13:34.83  
  3 Ward, Brooklyn            98 East Northum          13:43.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNab, Anne-Marie         97 Arnprior                 48.49   2 
  2 Vaillancourt, Taylor      99 Algonquin -              50.57   1 
  3 Friske, Sydney            98 Arnprior                 53.42   1 
  4 Mosseau, Callie           98 Arnprior                 53.48   1 
  5 Ward, Brooklyn            98 East Northum             57.86   1 
  6 Kuhn, Jessica             99 Tagwi - Avon           1:05.04   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Petrie, Mckayla           98 Char-Lan Dis                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew, Élodie              99 Lycee Claude            10.69m  
  2 Beaudry, Sydney           98 Rockland                 7.90m  
  3 Kabamba, Joyce            99 Hillcrest -              7.61m  
  4 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 6.10m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simard, Kamryn            99 Hillcrest -              7.22m  
  2 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 6.64m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kabamba, Joyce            99 Hillcrest -             16.04m  
  2 Simard, Kamryn            99 Hillcrest -             11.70m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotten, Marin            99 Sir Wilfrid Laur       5:19.83  
  2 Martin, Julia             99 East Northum           5:22.41  
  3 Alexander, Katie          97 Merivale HS            6:18.17  
  4 Patrick, Molly            00 East Northum           7:01.49  
  5 Barlow, Patricia          98 North Dundas HS        7:09.99  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:48.15  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 5:18.90  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'H'                 5:27.77  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalon             12.48   3 
  2 O'Rourke, Gavin           00 East Northum             13.02   2 
  3 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum             13.11   1 
  4 McColl, Nik               00 East Northum             13.25   1 
  5 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             13.56   3 
  6 Verch, Luke               00 Opeongo - Co             13.61   1 
  7 Kim, Josh                 00 East Northum             13.81   1 
  8 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon             14.13   3 
  9 Douma, Caleb              01 Tagwi - Avon             14.40   2 
 10 Kan, Armand               01 Lycee Claude             14.71   2 
 11 Melbourne, Drew           01 Rockland                 14.89   1 
 12 Turk, Tyler               00 East Northum             14.97   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalon           1:00.86  
  2 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS            1:01.17  
  3 Howlett, Ben              00 Arnprior               1:04.90  
  4 Fraser, Ben               00 Arnprior               1:05.91  
  5 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon           1:07.01  
  6 Smith, Shawn              00 Arnprior               1:09.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake           00 East Northum          10:22.59  
  2 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS           10:40.92  
  3 Tromp, Kole               00 East Northum          10:50.41  
  4 Brown, Mason              00 East Northum          12:10.12  
  5 Baker, Reid               01 Tagwi - Avon          13:56.09  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Shawn              00 Arnprior                 50.26  
  2 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             50.71  
  3 Howlett, Ben              00 Arnprior                 52.48  
  4 Fraser, Ben               00 Arnprior                 57.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'C'                   50.40  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'D'                   56.41  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Matthew           00 East Northum             1.61m  
  2 Gibson, Bennett           00 Merivale HS              1.56m  
  3 Shuttleworth, Carson      00 East Northum             1.46m  
 -- Stacey Folan, Quinn       00 East Northum                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuttleworth, Carson      00 East Northum            10.40m  
  2 Gibson, Bennett           00 Merivale HS             10.25m  
  3 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum            10.10m  
  4 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             9.60m  
 -- Baker, Reid               01 Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon            10.37m  
  2 O'Reilly, Dylan           00 East Northum             9.86m  
  3 Turk, Tyler               00 East Northum             7.21m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget Weight Implement 600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum            36.73m  
  2 O'Reilly, Dylan           00 East Northum            30.12m   
  3 Kim, Josh                 00 East Northum            25.20m  
 -- Stacey Folan, Quinn       00 East Northum              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrington, Reece         99 East Northum             12.49   2 
  2 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum             12.76   2 
  3 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi - Avon             12.78   1 
  4 Gates, Kalin              00 Tagwi - Avon             12.83   1 
  5 Merriman, Keeton          00 Tagwi - Avon             12.99   2 
  6 Warner, Andrew            99 East Northum             13.18   2 
  7 Ranger, Mathieu           00 Algonquin -              13.56   2 
  8 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin -              13.72   1 
  9 Ladouceur, Dominique      00 Tagwi - Avon             16.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Eli              99 East Northum             56.14  
  2 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalon             58.36  
  3 Ladouceur, Dominique      00 Tagwi - Avon           1:14.27  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Nico            99 Merivale HS            9:59.23  
  2 Carty, Owen               00 Lycee Claude          10:29.42  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merriman, Keeton          00 Tagwi - Avon             49.41  
  2 Lind, Eric                99 East Northum             59.21  
  3 Bui, Jason                00 Hillcrest -            1:02.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'F'                   48.43  
  2 Tagwi - Avonmore  'A'                                 53.22  
  3 Tagwi - Avonmore  'B'                               1:01.64  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalon                NH  
 -- Salazar, Noah             00 Tagwi - Avon                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dirven, Ben               99 Char-Lan Dis             3.10m  
  2 Cavanagh, Liam            99 Arnprior                 2.80m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin -             10.99m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatt, Tristan            99 East Northum            13.48m  
  2 Kane, Morgan              00 Tagwi - Avon            13.00m  
  3 MacMillan, Connor         00 Tagwi - Avon            11.99m  
  4 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi - Avon            11.63m  
  5 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum            10.39m  
  6 Saidi, Oualid             00 Lycee Claude            10.38m  
  7 Armstrong-Gauthier, Jaco  00 Tagwi - Avon             9.46m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Weight Implement 600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatt, Tristan            99 East Northum            36.35m  
  2 Cavanagh, Liam            99 Arnprior                28.20m  
  3 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi - Avon            26.20m  
  4 Ranger, Mathieu           00 Algonquin -             25.90m  
  5 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum            25.20m  
  6 Saidi, Oualid             00 Lycee Claude            24.16m  
  7 Canham, Jordan            00 Tagwi - Avon            23.22m  
  8 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi - Avon            20.05m  
  9 Konink, Tyler             00 Tagwi - Avon            19.84m   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snider, Ben               98 East Northum             11.65   2 
  2 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS              11.72   1 
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 Rockland                 12.04   2 
  4 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             12.07   1 
  5 Villeneuve, Jordan        98 Rockland                 12.32   1 
  6 Bassam, Mohamad           99 Hillcrest -              17.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paterson, Mitchell        97 East Northum             51.55   2 
  2 Kim, Andy                 96 East Northum             53.72   1 
  3 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest -              54.26   1 
  4 Foster, Curtis            96 Arnprior                 55.33   1 
  5 Larry, Jakob              96 East Northum             55.37   1 
  6 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             56.51   2 
  7 Westbrook, Gavin          99 Rockland                 56.78   2 
  8 Beale, Keaton             97 Arnprior                 57.39   2 
  9 Villeneuve, Jordan        98 Rockland                 59.05   1 
 10 Gardiner, Kurtis          98 Arnprior                 59.29   2 
 11 Eligh, Matthew            99 Rockland                 59.30   1 
 12 Beaudette, Alex           99 Tagwi - Avon           1:00.61   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrew             97 East Northum           9:23.92  
  2 Maynard, Graiden          97 East Northum          10:02.47  
  3 Bond, Cole                97 East Northum          10:02.75  
  4 Lorbetskie, Ken           98 Merivale HS           10:50.30  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis          98 Arnprior                 43.40   1 
  2 Paterson, Mitchell        97 East Northum             43.44   1 
  3 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             44.25   2 
  4 Beale, Keaton             97 Arnprior                 45.52   2 
  5 Beaudette, Alex           99 Tagwi - Avon             48.69   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'G'                   46.30  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Gisèle-Lalon             1.66m  
  2 Christ, Callum            97 Merivale HS              1.61m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           98 Char-Lan Dis             3.80m  
  2 Danaher, Nick             98 Char-Lan Dis             3.10m  
  3 Bradley, Connor           98 Arnprior                 2.65m  
  4 Dolan, John               96 Arnprior                J2.65m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Ben               98 East Northum            12.90m  
  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 Rockland                12.90m  
  3 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Gisèle-Lalon            11.67m  
  4 Christ, Callum            97 Merivale HS             11.43m  
  5 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS             10.87m  
  6 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS             10.84m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS              9.39m  
  2 Maclennon, Trevor         97 Merivale HS              8.89m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior Weight Implement 800g
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS             39.80m  
  2 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS             32.80m  
  3 Maclennon, Trevor         97 Merivale HS             19.07m   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Gavin          99 Rockland               4:40.83  
  2 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest -            4:43.19  
  3 Maynard, Graiden          97 East Northum           4:44.67  
  4 Bond, Cole                97 East Northum           4:52.72  
  5 Carty, Owen               00 Lycee Claude           4:59.65  
  6 Lorbetskie, Ken           98 Merivale HS            5:03.38  
  7 Wachira, Truman           00 Hillcrest -            5:35.28  
  8 Tromp, Kole               00 East Northum           5:39.00  
  9 Bui, Jason                00 Hillcrest -            6:20.56  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'C'                 3:48.71  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'D'                 4:13.58  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'E'                 4:29.67