2016 – Dome Super Saturday Series

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2016-12-20 03:46 PM
                    uOttawa Super Saturday #1 - 2016-12-17                     
                              Dome at Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 46cm U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anisa Roberts             04 West Island              11.32  
  2 Kelly Keenan              05 West Island              11.64  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zucker               99 Ottawa Lions              9.80  
  2 Caroline Poirier          00 Ottawa Lions              9.83  
  3 Haley Adams               99 Ottawa Lions             10.51  
  4 Alexa Shabinsky           99 Ottawa Lions             10.88  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deondra Green             99 Saint-Laurent             7.66   1 
  2 Amelia Brohman            94 Carleton                  7.74   1 
  3 Anesi Anyia               00 Ottawa Lions              7.89   1 
  4 Marie Innocent            96 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.92   1 
  5 Ashley Langelier          99 Unattached                8.17   2 
  6 Sajeda Win                95 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.20   1 
  7 Kady Jeaurond             02 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.31   3 
  8 Mikayla Trudeau-Meisner   99 Ottawa Lions              8.33   2 
  9 Emma Zucker               99 Ottawa Lions              8.39   2 
 10 Aaliyah Strachan          98 Carleton                  8.50   4  8.495
 11 Nafthalia Lucien          96 Algonquin                 8.50   5  8.497
 12 Carolyn Prins             00 Windsor Legion            8.51   2 
 13 Emmanuelle Keogh          94 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.52   3 
 14 Emily Sprague             98 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.54   4 
 15 Lindsay Hemstock          96 Algonquin                 8.57   5 
 16 Stéphanie Lapolice        99 Ottawa Lions              8.59   4 
 17 Alexa Pelletier           01 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.67   2 
 18 Marianna Sartzetakis      98 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.69   4  8.684
 19 Abby Bolton               98 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.69   5  8.690
 20 Abbey Gibb                01 Windsor Legion            8.72   3 
 21 Kaitlyn Stewart           99 C.A.N.I.                  8.73   6  8.724
 22 Claudine Nafaa            95 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.73   5  8.725
 23 Coleka Masama             98 Carleton                  8.74   3 
 24 Keely Gibb                98 Carleton                  8.85   4 
 25 Wendy Alexis              55 Ottawa Lions              8.87   5 
 26 Cheyna Hall               99 Windsor Legion            8.91   2 
 27 Keighla Carolino          99 Ottawa Lions              8.92   7  8.914
 28 Jennyca Jean-Denis        92 La Cite                   8.92   6  8.915
 29 Ana-Maria Gelinas-Sanche  99 Cirrus C.A.               8.94   4 
 30 Myriam Beaupre-Jacques    97 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.05   6 
 31 Emma Pasco                99 Ottawa Lions              9.11   6 
 32 Sandy Dufour              96 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.13   6 
 33 Atiya Walker-Bruce        01 Kilomaîtres               9.17   3 
 34 Thea Lepore               96 Soulanges                 9.26   7 
 35 Amelie Balogh             97 Cirrus C.A.               9.29   7 
 36 Sofia Torres              00 Cirrus C.A.               9.37   7 
 37 Anisa Roberts             04 West Island               9.41   5 
 38 Kelly Keenan              05 West Island               9.71   7 
 39 Cindy Burt                60 Durham D.A.              10.66   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deondra Green             99 Saint-Laurent            25.17   1 
  2 Anesi Anyia               00 Ottawa Lions             25.73   1 
  3 Marie Innocent            96 U.Ottawa G-G's           26.28   1 
  4 Kady Jeaurond             02 Vaudreuil-Dorion         27.01   3 
  5 Daiana Gomez              03 Lachine                  27.06   5 
  6 Mikayla Trudeau-Meisner   99 Ottawa Lions             27.11   2 
  7 Sajeda Win                95 U.Ottawa G-G's           27.18   2 
  8 Corinne Desgagne          90 Cirrus C.A.              27.38   2 
  9 Emmanuelle Keogh          94 U.Ottawa G-G's           27.67   3 
 10 Aaliyah Strachan          98 Carleton                 27.97   4 
 11 Caroline Poirier          00 Ottawa Lions             28.12   6 
 12 Sarah Muma                95 Queens                   28.16   7 
 13 Larissa Brown             98 Ottawa Lions             28.53   3 
 14 Bridget Hayes             95 Ottawa Lions             28.56   3 
 15 Genevieve Corrigan        98 Cirrus C.A.              28.80   4 
 16 Axelle Auger              02 Cirrus C.A.              28.81   8 
 17 Stéphanie Lapolice        99 Ottawa Lions             29.14   7  29.133
 18 Ana-Maria Gelinas-Sanche  99 Cirrus C.A.              29.14   6  29.135
 19 Abby Bolton               98 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.31   4  29.305
 20 Olivia Leon               97 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.31   6  29.309
 21 Lauren Shaw               98 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.35   5 
 22 Beata Friesen             99 Ottawa Lions             29.38   4 
 23 Keighla Carolino          99 Ottawa Lions             29.66   5 
 24 Wendy Alexis              55 Ottawa Lions             29.73   7 
 25 Serena Hunt               97 U.Ottawa G-G's           30.03   8 
 26 Claudine Nafaa            95 U.Ottawa G-G's           30.12   6 
 27 Gabrielle Mathieu         92 Cirrus C.A.              30.34   9 
 28 Myriam Beaupre-Jacques    97 U.Ottawa G-G's           30.39   5 
 29 Sandy Dufour              96 U.Ottawa G-G's           30.66   7 
 30 Rielle Leclair            02 Cirrus C.A.              30.74   9 
 31 Sofia Torres              00 Cirrus C.A.              30.82  10 
 32 Amelie Balogh             97 Cirrus C.A.              31.26   9 
 33 Thea Lepore               96 Soulanges                31.76   9 
 34 Anisa Roberts             04 West Island              32.91  10 
 35 Kelly Keenan              05 West Island              33.08  10 
 36 Cindy Burt                60 Durham D.A.              37.98  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Svetlana Martynova        90 Ottawa Lions             56.78   1  56.776
  2 Sharelle Samuel           00 Ottawa Lions             56.78   1  56.780
  3 Marie Innocent            96 U.Ottawa G-G's           58.42   1 
  4 Charifa Labarang          95 U.Ottawa G-G's           59.19   1 
  5 Eliane Martineau          01 Cirrus C.A.              59.63   2 
  6 Jecica Joseph             97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:01.01   2 
  7 Sarah Muma                95 Queens                 1:01.12   3 
  8 Ieasha Parris             96 Algonquin              1:01.81   3 
  9 Claire Cushing            01 Ottawa Lions           1:02.63   3 
 10 Sydney Smith              97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.02   2 
 11 Emily Sprague             98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.22   3 
 12 Julia De Pieri            97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.85   3 
 13 Emmanuelle Keogh          94 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:05.06   2 
 14 Suhaila Yemen             95 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:05.25   3 
 15 Madison Dayton            93 Ottawa Lions           1:05.49   2 
 16 Katie Newlove             02 Ottawa Lions           1:06.67   4 
 17 Amberle MacDonald         02 Durham D.A.            1:07.27   4 
 18 Cynthia Lawson            98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:07.41   2 
 19 Beata Friesen             99 Ottawa Lions           1:07.62   4 
 20 Rebecca Barton            96 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:07.91   3 
 21 Sophie Whiting            02 Ottawa Lions           1:08.42   4 
 22 Capucine Fiot             98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:08.92   4 
 23 Sydney Martin             98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:10.44   4 
 24 Vanessa Sykes             02 Durham D.A.            1:11.31   5 
 25 Myriam Beaupre-Jacques    97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:11.45   4 
 26 Lia Ferguson              02 Ottawa Lions           1:12.55   5 
 27 Catherine Turner          04 Durham D.A.            1:17.02   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Svetlana Martynova        90 Ottawa Lions           1:32.12   1 
  2 Charlotte Gardner         94 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:32.32   1 
  3 Ariane Lismer             96 McGill U.              1:35.43   1 
  4 Sophia Skorenky           97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:36.23   1 
  5 Eliane Martineau          01 Cirrus C.A.            1:36.91   1 
  6 Marie-Eve Dahms           95 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:37.24   1 
  7 Elizabeth Comeau          96 Dalhousie              1:38.78   1 
  8 Camille Bourdeau-Marcil   00 Rive-Sud               1:39.75   1 
  9 Daiana Gomez              03 Lachine                1:40.86   2 
 10 Kaylyn Williams           99 Kilomaîtres            1:46.00   2 
 11 Sydney Smith              97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:48.02   1 
 12 Ieasha Parris             96 Algonquin              1:49.12   2 
 13 Capucine Fiot             98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:50.77   2 
 14 Alexa Shabinsky           99 Ottawa Lions           1:56.02   2 
 15 Leah Stapleton            04 Durham D.A.            1:56.50   2 
 16 Maya Black                03 Durham D.A.            1:56.56   2 
 17 Lia Ferguson              02 Ottawa Lions           1:58.89   2 
 18 Rachel Turner             02 Durham D.A.            2:01.51   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneviève Paquin          98 Saint-Laurent          3:00.50   1 
  2 Jasmina Brar              01 Durham D.A.            3:03.02   1 
  3 Madison Clarke            95 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:05.70   1 
  4 Rebecca Brennan           96 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:07.68   1 
  5 Olivia Sidock             95 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:09.79   1 
  6 Sarah Turner              00 Durham D.A.            3:10.39   1 
  7 Holly Hicks               98 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:11.35   1 
  8 Holly Bachman             00 Durham D.A.            3:12.68   1 
  9 Priya Narine              95 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:12.84   1 
 10 Renelle Briggs            00 Durham D.A.            3:14.78   1 
 11 Solstice Saliba           00 Durham D.A.            3:15.84   1 
 12 Jennifer Dumoulin         86 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:16.42   1 
 13 Claire Cushing            01 Ottawa Lions           3:17.67   2 
 14 Julia Martin              00 Durham D.A.            3:17.98   1 
 15 Nayla Martin              04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:22.52   1 
 16 Emily Fletcher            97 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:27.18   1 
 17 Renata Kingston           98 Louis-Riel             3:27.21   2 
 18 Katherine Lucas           01 Durham D.A.            3:28.61   2 
 19 Leah Stapleton            04 Durham D.A.            3:31.62   2 
 20 Maya Black                03 Durham D.A.            3:32.58   1 
 21 Holly Mackay              01 Durham D.A.            3:32.79   1 
 22 Hannah Weider             01 Ottawa Lions           3:34.12   2 
 23 Sophie Weider             02 Ottawa Lions           3:37.11   2 
 24 Megan Ethier              01 Ottawa Lions           3:37.24   2 
 25 Rachel Turner             02 Durham D.A.            3:39.16   2 
 26 Rachael Ostroff           91 Carleton               3:39.54   2 
 27 Sophie Whiting            02 Ottawa Lions           3:40.04   2 
 28 Gabrielle Ménard          01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:41.20   2 
 29 Amy Thompson              03 Ottawa Lions           3:45.61   2 
 30 Catherine Turner          04 Durham D.A.            3:49.02   2 
 31 Freya Hurst               04 Ottawa Lions           3:56.06   2 
 32 Tamara Sutherland         97 U.Ottawa G-G's         4:05.74   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmina Brar              01 Durham D.A.            4:54.76   1 
  2 Katie Newlove             02 Ottawa Lions           4:56.36   1 
  3 Liz Maguire               66 Ottawa Lions           4:57.08   1 
  4 Sarah Turner              00 Durham D.A.            4:57.49   1 
  5 Renelle Briggs            00 Durham D.A.            4:58.37   1 
  6 Katherine Sheridan        00 Track East             5:02.02   1 
  7 Rebecca Brennan           96 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:04.44   1 
  8 Amberle MacDonald         02 Durham D.A.            5:05.32   2 
  9 Justine Chalifoux         02 Saint-Laurent          5:07.04   1 
 10 Holly Hicks               98 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:11.90   1 
 11 Holly Bachman             00 Durham D.A.            5:12.37   1 
 12 Jennifer Dumoulin         86 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:21.12   2 
 13 Jessica Needham           92 Carleton               5:23.39   1 
 14 Katherine Lucas           01 Durham D.A.            5:25.45   2 
 15 Emily Fletcher            97 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:26.61   1 
 16 Holly Mackay              01 Durham D.A.            5:28.15   2 
 17 Julia Martin              00 Durham D.A.            5:30.87   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Jones             97 By-Town Storm          5:30.94   2 
 19 Vanessa Sykes             02 Durham D.A.            5:36.96   2 
 20 Jean Ferguson             64 Ottawa Lions           5:37.18   2 
 21 Rachael Ostroff           91 Carleton               5:48.80   2 
 22 Kealey Saoirse            01 By-Town Storm          5:55.49   2 
 23 Dora Colangelo            05 Kilomaîtres            5:56.22   2 
 24 Taralyn Real              02 Ottawa Lions           6:06.02   2 
 25 Jamie Hall                00 By-Town Storm          6:14.43   2 
 26 Emma Gay-Guerin           01 Cirrus C.A.            6:18.43   2 
 27 Dilana Kumarachandran     97 U.Ottawa G-G's         6:41.24   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine    99 Saint-Laurent         10:00.95  
  2 Katie Phillips            95 U.Ottawa G-G's        10:03.11  
  3 Samantha Klus             95 By-Town Storm         10:14.49  
  4 Keili Shepherd            99 Ottawa Lions          10:19.67  
  5 Kansas Mackay             00 Durham D.A.           10:36.45  
  6 Solstice Saliba           00 Durham D.A.           10:37.82  
  7 Maeliss Trapeau           99 Ottawa Lions          10:40.59  
  8 Marick Thibault           01 Rive-Sud              10:44.99  
  9 Laurianne Lepine          98 Saint-Laurent         10:49.24  
 10 Ann-Sophie Chalifoux      98 Saint-Laurent         11:14.73  
 11 Mollie Soroczan-Wright    00 Ottawa Lions          11:18.55  
 12 Audrey Théberge           01 Rive-Sud              11:25.31  
 13 Rachel Thiessen           96 U.Ottawa G-G's        11:29.41  
 14 Tara Smith                97 U.Ottawa G-G's        11:31.53  
 15 Natasha Kawam             97 U.Ottawa G-G's        12:08.96  
 16 Polina Lepniakova         95 U.Ottawa G-G's        12:10.20  
 17 Emily Duhart              98 U.Ottawa G-G's        13:11.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nafthalia Lucien          96 Algonquin                 9.79  
  2 Bridget Hayes             95 Ottawa Lions              9.90  
  3 Kaylyn Williams           99 Kilomaîtres              10.03  
  4 Olivia Leon               97 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.49  
  5 Serena Hunt               97 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.82  
  6 Lauren Shaw               98 U.Ottawa G-G's           11.75  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Leduc              99 Gatineau                 5.50m  
  2 Ashley Langelier          99 Unattached               5.34m  
  3 Carolyn Prins             00 Windsor Legion           5.11m  
  4 Abbey Gibb                01 Windsor Legion           4.91m  
  5 Keely Gibb                98 Carleton                 4.83m  
  6 Larissa Brown             98 Ottawa Lions             4.64m  
  7 Cheyna Hall               99 Windsor Legion           4.54m  
  8 Lindsay Hemstock          96 Algonquin                4.40m  
  9 Kimberly Kronberg         05 Stephen Leacock          4.36m  
 10 Emma Pasco                99 Ottawa Lions             4.03m  
 11 Haley Adams               99 Ottawa Lions             3.00m  
 12 Cindy Burt                60 Durham D.A.              2.62m  
 
Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Prins             00 Windsor Legion          11.12m  
  2 Abbey Gibb                01 Windsor Legion          10.69m  
  3 Lindsay Hemstock          96 Algonquin               10.40m  
  4 Keely Gibb                98 Carleton                10.10m  
  5 Kaitlyn Stewart           99 C.A.N.I.                 9.95m  
  5 Emily Sprague             98 U.Ottawa G-G's           9.95m  
  7 Cheyna Hall               99 Windsor Legion           9.59m  
  8 Coleka Masama             98 Carleton                 9.47m  
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Connell            94 Guelph                  14.01m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  2 Christina Hertner         97 U.Ottawa G-G's          11.04m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  3 Zakiya Phillip Horsford   99 Kilomaîtres             10.28m   Impl. Weight: 3kg
  4 Tanya Coulter             98 U.Ottawa G-G's           9.50m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  5 Deborah Martin-Nino       96 U.Ottawa G-G's           9.11m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  6 Jennyca Jean-Denis        92 La Cite                  8.30m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  7 Victoria Turpin           92 Ottawa Lions             7.70m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Coulter             98 U.Ottawa G-G's         112.76m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  2 Sultana Frizell           84 Ottawa Lions            21.19m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  3 Ashley Connell            94 Guelph                  17.01m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  4 Miranda Tcheutchoua       01 Kilomaîtres             13.71m   Imp.Weight: 16lbs
  5 Zakiya Phillip Horsford   99 Kilomaîtres             12.00m   Imp.Weight: 16lbs
  6 Christina Hertner         97 U.Ottawa G-G's          11.28m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  7 Jennyca Jean-Denis        92 La Cite                  7.67m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  8 Deborah Martin-Nino       96 U.Ottawa G-G's           7.13m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Bolton               98 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.72  
  2 Emily Sprague             98 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.94  
  3 Coleka Masama             98 Carleton                 10.63  
  4 Claudine Nafaa            95 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.82  
  5 Marianna Sartzetakis      98 U.Ottawa G-G's           11.05  
  6 Myriam Beaupre-Jacques    97 U.Ottawa G-G's           12.44  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 46cm U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Athanasios Berlemis       07 West Island              11.15  
  2 Zachary Goodwin           04 West Island              12.32  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Bruce             00 Durham D.A.               8.46  
  2 Grant Richard             99 Durham D.A.               8.50  
  3 Quinn Lyness              00 Ottawa Lions             10.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucanus Robinson          96 Saint-Laurent             6.91   1 
  2 Jonelle Halog             95 C.A.N.I.                  7.01   1 
  3 Dustie Joseph             97 Saint-Laurent             7.07   1 
  4 Bryson Patterson          95 C.A.N.I.                  7.08   2 
  5 David Bobak               92 C.A.N.I.                  7.16   2 
  6 Emmanuel Nwokobia         96 Carleton                  7.19   5 
  7 Nicolas Sixta             99 Saint-Laurent             7.22   1 
  8 Brandyn Martineau         92 Ottawa Lions              7.23   1 
  9 Betwin Ben-Smith          97 Algonquin                 7.25   3  7.244
 10 Joakim Généreux           01 Kilomaîtres               7.25   4  7.250
 11 Emmanuel Worlor           95 C.A.N.I.                  7.27   1 
 12 Marcus Carrington         97 Carleton                  7.30   2 
 13 Xavier Takam              97 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.32   5 
 14 Alex Manuel               94 Ottawa Lions              7.37   2 
 15 Othniel Tiendrebeogo      96 Ottawa Lions              7.39   3 
 16 Saj Alhaddad              92 Ottawa Lions              7.40   2 
 17 Damian Wellington         96 Algonquin                 7.44   7 
 18 Cornelius Liburd          99 Ottawa Lions              7.45   3 
 19 Tim Valentine             98 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.46   5 
 20 Phu Thanh Tran            98 Saint-Laurent             7.48   4 
 21 Joshua-Adams Vancol       00 West Island               7.53   5 
 22 Adeyemi Fatoye            98 Carleton                  7.54   7 
 23 Alexander Stathis         99 Saint-Laurent             7.56   3 
 24 Grant Richard             99 Durham D.A.               7.57   4 
 25 Benjamin Brett            98 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.58   6  7.574
 26 Jonathan Cortez           01 C.A.N.I.                  7.58   3  7.577
 27 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Carleton                  7.63   6 
 28 Alexandre Courchesne      01 Cirrus C.A.               7.67   6 
 29 Jon Halpenny              97 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.72   7 
 30 Adriel Abrera             97 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.73   6 
 31 Isaac Gaudreau            00 C.A.N.I.                  7.77   3 
 32 Harold Songmene           01 Gisèle-Lalon              7.80   6  7.795
 33 Hesham Ahmed              98 U.Ottawa G-G's            7.80   7  7.797
 34 Joash Trotman Allen       00 Kilomaîtres               7.89   5  7.887
 35 Dimitrios Grigoriadis     01 West Island               7.89   6  7.890
 36 Sebastien Major           99 Louis-Riel                8.10   8 
 37 Matthieu Rustom           02 Louis-Riel                8.17   8 
 38 David Brierley            03 West Island               8.26   8 
 39 Joe Paialunga             59 Ottawa Lions              8.46   8 
 40 Vincent Tyo               99 Ottawa Lions              8.67   9 
 41 Boyce Tegha Mua           05 Kilomaîtres               8.76   9 
 42 Athanasios Berlemis       07 West Island               9.59   9 
 43 Zachary Goodwin           04 West Island              10.55   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicolas Sixta             99 Saint-Laurent            22.72   1 
  2 Betwin Ben-Smith          97 Algonquin                22.84   3 
  3 Brandyn Martineau         92 Ottawa Lions             22.86   2 
  4 Kadeem McGhie             97 West Island              22.92   1 
  5 Joakim Généreux           01 Kilomaîtres              23.15   7 
  6 Xavier Takam              97 U.Ottawa G-G's           23.23   4 
  7 Ryan Salvino              99 Ottawa Lions             23.50   4 
  8 Tyrece Johnson            00 Ottawa Lions             23.61   2 
  9 Tim Valentine             98 U.Ottawa G-G's           23.64   5 
 10 Alex Manuel               94 Ottawa Lions             23.69   1 
 11 Emmanuel Nwokobia         96 Carleton                 23.75   6 
 12 Marcus Carrington         97 Carleton                 23.80   8 
 13 Tyler Dacosta             98 U.Ottawa G-G's           23.92   3 
 14 Dillon Landon             02 Ottawa Lions             23.96   2 
 15 Phu Thanh Tran            98 Saint-Laurent            24.04   5 
 16 Othniel Tiendrebeogo      96 Ottawa Lions             24.13   4 
 17 Hacheming Baptist         93 West Island              24.16   3 
 18 Jonathan Cortez           01 C.A.N.I.                 24.28   3 
 19 Benjamin Brett            98 U.Ottawa G-G's           24.31   6 
 20 Giorgino Felix            96 U.Ottawa G-G's           24.39   8 
 21 Antoine Bernier           97 Saint-Laurent            24.41   6  24.402
 22 Hans Lafleur              96 C.A.N.I.                 24.41   2  24.405
 23 Aidan Fraser              00 C.A.N.I.                 24.67   5 
 24 Isaac Gaudreau            00 C.A.N.I.                 24.68   4 
 25 Alexi Pittet              98 Gatineau                 24.70   9 
 26 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Carleton                 24.71   9 
 27 Adriel Abrera             97 U.Ottawa G-G's           24.76   8 
 28 Jovani Cinfinix           99 Cra Panthère             24.90   7 
 29 Hesham Ahmed              98 U.Ottawa G-G's           24.91   9 
 30 Anys Toupin-Khellef       96 Gatineau                 25.10  10 
 31 Thierry Dussault          00 Cirrus C.A.              25.70  10 
 32 Dimitrios Grigoriadis     01 West Island              25.72   5 
 33 Joash Trotman Allen       00 Kilomaîtres              25.79   9 
 34 Dylan Inthof              97 Algonquin                26.41   7 
 35 David Brierley            03 West Island              26.63  10 
 36 Carter Demars             02 Ottawa Lions             27.07  11 
 37 Tommy Catterill           02 Ottawa Valley            28.74  11 
 38 Boyce Tegha Mua           05 Kilomaîtres              28.94  12 
 39 Vincent Tyo               99 Ottawa Lions             29.01  12 
 40 Benoit Soucy              00 Cirrus C.A.              29.37  11 
 41 Athanasios Berlemis       07 West Island              33.51  11 
 42 Zachary Goodwin           04 West Island              36.26  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dustie Joseph             97 Saint-Laurent            49.88   1 
  2 Tolu Makinde              93 Ottawa Lions             50.07   1 
  3 Kadeem McGhie             97 West Island              50.24   1 
  4 Ryan Salvino              99 Ottawa Lions             51.45   3 
  5 Cornelius Liburd          99 Ottawa Lions             51.92   3 
  6 Scott Hancock             92 U.Ottawa G-G's           52.20   2 
  7 Telvin Tavernier          93 Ottawa Lions             52.40   4 
  8 Tyler Dacosta             98 U.Ottawa G-G's           52.83   2 
  9 Dillon Landon             02 Ottawa Lions             53.42   4 
 10 Jacob Powrie              93 U.Ottawa G-G's           53.52   2 
 11 Hacheming Baptiste        93 West Island              53.67   3 
 12 Rudy Huizinga             01 Durham D.A.              53.68   4 
 13 Sebastian Saez            00 Lachine                  54.07   5 
 14 Nicolas Maclean           98 U.Ottawa G-G's           54.48   3 
 15 Santiago Torres           02 Cirrus C.A.              54.75   5 
 16 Alexi Pittet              98 Gatineau                 55.53   6 
 17 Thierry Dussault          00 Cirrus C.A.              56.16   6 
 18 Alexandre Courchesne      01 Cirrus C.A.              56.18   6 
 19 Jack Wierzbicki           02 Durham D.A.              56.19   6 
 20 Conor Ross                98 U.Ottawa G-G's           56.22   5 
 21 Quinn Lyness              00 Ottawa Lions             57.03   4 
 22 Max Turek                 99 Durham D.A.              57.75   5 
 23 Cameron Dean              00 Durham D.A.              58.26   6 
 24 Felix Prud'homme          00 Cirrus C.A.              59.88   6 
 25 Fabrice Nonez             02 Ottawa Lions           1:02.52   7 
 26 Andrew Taylor             03 Ottawa Lions           1:03.79   7 
 27 Jacob Johnston            03 Ottawa Lions           1:07.86   7 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alejandro Perlaza         94 Ottawa Lions           1:19.26   1 
  2 Saj Alhaddad              92 Ottawa Lions           1:20.57   1 
  3 Aghilas Si Lakhal         99 Saint-Laurent          1:23.36   1 
  4 Gabriel Samson            99 Rive-Sud               1:24.10   1 
  5 Zachary Meredith          02 Ottawa Lions           1:24.30   1 
  6 Justin Cuddihey           97 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:24.62   1 
  7 Mahad Ali                 00 Louis-Riel             1:25.37   1 
  8 Matt Bridger              00 Durham D.A.            1:25.51   1 
  9 Yanik Mousseau            00 Gatineau               1:27.18   2 
 10 Rudy Huizinga             01 Durham D.A.            1:27.28   2 
 11 Conor Ross                98 U.Ottawa G-G's         1:28.10   2 
 12 Vincent Gervais           98 Gatineau               1:28.80   2 
 13 Santiago Torres           02 Cirrus C.A.            1:29.79   2 
 14 Connor Black              00 Durham D.A.            1:31.29   2 
 15 Jack Wierzbicki           02 Durham D.A.            1:33.20   2 
 16 Chris Brizimitsis         00 Durham D.A.            1:35.08   2 
 17 Matthieu Rustom           02 Louis-Riel             1:36.68   3 
 18 Nathan Eastmond           02 Durham D.A.            1:37.37   3 
 19 Patrick Dean              02 Durham D.A.            1:41.17   3 
 20 Braydon Trowbridge        02 Durham D.A.            1:43.61   3 
 21 Thomas Pollock            02 Louis-Riel             1:43.78   3 
 22 Aiden Bridger             03 Durham D.A.            1:53.43   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathieu Sturkenboom       94 Laval C.A.             2:27.91   1 
  2 Mohand Zine Khelaf        98 Saint-Laurent          2:28.80   1 
  3 Najib El Andaloussi       98 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:31.38   1 
  4 Jared Ruest               97 U.Ottawa G-G's         2:31.66   1 
  5 Adam Domanski             01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:35.25   1 
  6 Prince Nkurunziza         01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:36.14   1 
  7 Zachary Meredith          02 Ottawa Lions           2:36.23   1 
  8 Andrew Brown              98 Durham D.A.            2:36.42   1 
  9 Mathieu Duperron          00 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:42.84   1 
 10 Alan Zangerl              96 Renfrew                2:47.43   1 
 11 James Bruce               95 Carleton               2:47.77   1 
 12 Aidan French              96 U.Ottawa G-G's         2:50.43   1 
 13 Jack Wierzbicki           02 Durham D.A.            2:50.90   2 
 14 Ackerman (charlie) Mvuli  98 Carleton               2:54.67   2 
 15 Kieran Fleming            95 Carleton               2:57.20   2 
 16 Keaton McGrath            03 Ottawa Valley          2:57.56   2 
 17 Cole Lidlow               01 T.I.S.S.               2:58.45   2 
 18 Léo Dufour                01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:01.72   2 
 19 Nicolas Daigle            95 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:03.48   2 
 20 Carter Demars             02 Ottawa Lions           3:03.87   2 
 21 Thomas Pollock            02 Louis-Riel             3:03.89   2 
 22 Colin Morgan              00 Ottawa Lions           3:07.19   2 
 23 Thomas Péladeau           04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:13.30   2 
 24 Andrew' Taylor            03 Ottawa Lions           3:15.69   2 
 25 Jacob Johnston            03 Ottawa Lions           3:20.50   2 
 26 Jasper Koszegi            05 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:23.80   2 
 27 John Augusto Chang        05 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:25.25   2 
 28 Zacharie Turgeon          02 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:27.36   2 
 -- Amine El Harrar           99 Saint-Laurent              DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu           00 Track East             4:11.23   1 
  2 Garrett De Jong           88 Ottawa Lions           4:11.47   1 
  3 Matt Bridger              00 Durham D.A.            4:11.66   1 
  4 Joe Fast                  02 Ottawa Lions           4:14.54   1 
  5 Andrew Brown              98 Durham D.A.            4:15.20   1 
  6 Jay Sneddon               92 Ottawa Lions           4:20.99   1 
  7 Atsushi Satomura          99 Cirrus C.A.            4:22.80   1 
  8 Connor Black              00 Durham D.A.            4:22.90   1 
  9 Robbie Mitchell           98 U.Ottawa G-G's         4:29.16   1 
 10 Graeme Ferguson           00 Ottawa Lions           4:30.82   1 
 11 Quinn Lyness              00 Ottawa Lions           4:32.06   2 
 12 Chris Brizimitsis         00 Durham D.A.            4:32.72   1 
 13 D'Andre Sterling-Wisdom   02 Cirrus C.A.            4:33.92   2 
 14 Jackson Roy               02 Ottawa Lions           4:35.89   2 
 15 Brady Johnston Nielsen    01 Ottawa Lions           4:36.39   1 
 16 Aidan McPhail             01 Cirrus C.A.            4:39.23   2 
 17 Jacob Price               01 Ottawa Lions           4:39.34   2 
 18 Eric Kemp                 89 Track East             4:39.44   2 
 19 Nathan Eastmond           02 Durham D.A.            4:40.72   2 
 20 William Cox               01 Ottawa Lions           4:40.73   2 
 21 James Bruce               95 Carleton               4:43.42   1 
 22 Dave Kary                 59 Ottawa Lions           4:44.33   2 
 23 Chase Gould               01 Ottawa Lions           4:46.45   2 
 24 Keaton McGrath            03 Ottawa Valley          4:47.98   2 
 25 Braydon Trowbridge        02 Durham D.A.            4:49.02   2 
 26 Miguel Alvarez            03 Ottawa Lions           4:49.73   2 
 27 Patrick Dean              02 Durham D.A.            4:53.81   2 
 28 Aiden Bridger             03 Durham D.A.            5:12.37   2 
 29 Nicolas Daigle            95 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:36.12   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Robertson           98 Saint-Laurent          8:38.88  
  2 Marco Belanger            94 Ottawa Lions           8:44.41  
  3 Michael Mather            99 Ottawa Lions           8:47.65  
  4 Max Turek                 99 Durham D.A.            8:55.97  
  5 Lucas Zanetti             00 Ottawa Lions           8:57.47  
  6 Cameron Dean              00 Durham D.A.            9:01.23  
  7 Marc-André Trudeau Perro  00 Saint-Laurent          9:01.44  
  8 Abderaouf Hani            98 Saint-Laurent          9:01.98  
  9 Nicholas Roberts          98 U.Ottawa G-G's         9:02.07  
 10 Zakary Mama-Yari          98 Cirrus C.A.            9:09.36  
 11 Jonathan Rioux            00 Ottawa Lions           9:11.67  
 12 Reilly McCann             99 Ottawa Lions           9:14.01  
 13 Adrian Fournier           00 Ottawa Lions           9:14.89  
 14 Ziyad El Hankouri         96 U.Ottawa G-G's         9:16.07  
 15 Ben Cheng                 96 Ottawa Lions           9:19.08  
 16 Ryan Macdonell            92 U.Ottawa G-G's         9:19.83  
 17 Tom Glassco               88 Ottawa Lions           9:26.00  
 18 Michaël Forget            97 Gatineau               9:30.10  
 19 Nicolas Abanto Enns       98 U.Ottawa G-G's         9:35.11  
 20 Patrick Smith             94 By-Town Storm          9:37.99  
 21 Gabriel Desrochers        98 Gatineau               9:42.11  
 22 Ryan Dean                 98 Carleton               9:46.70  
 23 Chris Menard              97 U.Ottawa G-G's         9:48.86  
 24 Seamus Hodgins            97 Carleton               9:49.31  
 25 Eugene Tu                 95 U.Ottawa G-G's        10:20.69  
 26 Charles-Antoine Brosseau  95 Carleton              11:41.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolu Makinde              93 Ottawa Lions              8.97   8.964
  2 Telvin Tavernier          93 Ottawa Lions              8.97   8.968
  3 Jacob Powrie              93 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.09  
  4 Nicolas Maclean           98 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.67  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott Hancock             92 U.Ottawa G-G's           6.55m  
  2 Joshua-Adams Vancol       00 West Island              6.34m  
  3 Alexander Stathis         99 Saint-Laurent            6.12m  
  4 Simon Tzaud               98 Kilomaîtres              6.04m  
  5 Jovani Cinfinix           99 Cra Panthère             5.96m  
  6 Olivier Gauthier-Kwan     89 Unattached               5.91m  
  7 Kyle Sprague              00 Ottawa Lions             5.90m  
  8 Aidan Fraser              00 C.A.N.I.                 5.78m  
  9 Adeyemi Fatoye            98 Carleton                 5.69m  
 10 Jon Halpenny              97 U.Ottawa G-G's           5.51m  
 11 Sebastien Major           99 Louis-Riel               5.35m  
 12 Peter Nguyen              97 U.Ottawa G-G's           4.97m  
 
Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson Patterson          95 C.A.N.I.                14.36m  
  2 Mackenzie Stathis         01 Lachine                 13.10m  
  3 Joel Desjardins           98 U.Ottawa G-G's          11.46m  
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Woodhall            01 Brockville              15.00m   Impl. Weight: 5kg
  2 Nathan White              97 Brockville              12.72m   Impl. Weight: 16lbs
  3 Peter Nguyen              97 U.Ottawa G-G's          11.04m   Impl. Weight: 16lbs
 
Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Xu                  04 Unattached              19.12m   Imp.Weight: 4kg
  2 Emil Muller               35 Throwers Clu            14.10m   Imp.Weight: 12kg
  3 Stephen James             96 Ottawa Lions            11.64m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  4 Nathan White              97 Brockville               9.72m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  5 Peter Nguyen              97 U.Ottawa G-G's           9.54m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  6 George Petkov             08 Unattached               9.46m   Imp.Weight: 4kg
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott Hancock             92 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.41  
  2 Tyler Dacosta             98 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.99  
  3 Antoine Bernier           97 Saint-Laurent             9.01  
 
Mixed High Jump High Bar
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hans Lafleur             M96 C.A.N.I.                 1.96m  
  2 Kyle Sprague             M00 Ottawa Lions             1.86m  
  3 Adeyemi Fatoye           M98 Carleton                J1.86m  
  4 Barbara Bitchoka         W96 Ottawa Lions             1.71m  
  5 David Cocking            M68 Ontario Mast             1.51m  
  5 Haley Adams              W99 Ottawa Lions             1.51m