2016 – East Regional Championships

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Vallance               Esp Heritage             2.47m  
  2 Miranda Robinson             Arnprior Dhs             2.15m  
  2 Farrah Enright               Arnprior Dhs             2.15m  
  4 Jaclyn Kennedy               Shs - Sydenham          J2.15m  
  5 Eleni Pantieras              Colonel By              J2.15m  
  6 Maggie Ford                  Carleton Place           2.00m  
 -- Emma Goodman                 Moira                       NH  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenna Matsukubo              Glebe                    12.89Q  2.1  2 
  2 Meghan Jefferies             Holy Cross-Kings         12.91Q  1.8  1 
  3 Nadia Stinson                Bayside                  12.92Q  1.8  1 
  4 Lexi Desrocher               Lindsay                  13.08Q  2.1  2 
  5 Andr�anne Saint-Sauveur      Gis�le-Lal               13.07Q  1.8  1  13.061
  6 Alexis Foley                 Bishop Smith             13.11Q  2.1  2 
  7 Helena Jovic                 John McCrae              13.07q  1.8  1  13.065
  8 Shyla Halls-Corbiere         Kenner                   13.21q  2.1  2 
  9 Alexa Hoskin                 Moira                    13.25   1.8  1 
 10 Chloe Carroll                John McCrae              13.26   1.8  1 
 11 Shyanna Gauthier             St. Joseph's-Cor         13.27   2.1  2  13.262
 12 Dacey Richmond               Holy Cross-Kings         13.27   2.1  2  13.268
 13 Julia Richard                Char-Lan Dhs             13.30   2.1  2 
 14 Zelia Mouana                 De La Salle              13.38   1.8  1 
 15 Megan Paddison               Centennial               13.47   1.8  1 
 16 Madeleine Henry              Bayside                  13.63   2.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Jefferies             Holy Cross-Kings         12.64   4.0 
  2 Jenna Matsukubo              Glebe                    12.65   4.0 
  3 Nadia Stinson                Bayside                  12.84   4.0 
  4 Lexi Desrocher               Lindsay                  12.92   4.0 
  5 Andr�anne Saint-Sauveur      Gis�le-Lal               12.99   4.0 
  6 Alexis Foley                 Bishop Smith             13.05   4.0 
  7 Helena Jovic                 John McCrae              13.09   4.0 
  8 Shyla Halls-Corbiere         Kenner                   13.12   4.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Jefferies             Holy Cross-Kings         26.53Q -0.5  1 
  2 Bria Abrams                  St Theresa               26.85Q  0.3  2 
  3 Zelia Mouana                 De La Salle              27.06Q  0.3  2 
  4 Kiara Gibson                 Longfields               27.10Q -0.5  1 
  5 Elisabeth Cox                West Carleto             27.16Q -0.5  1 
  6 Jenna Matsukubo              Glebe                    27.23Q  0.3  2 
  7 Dacey Richmond               Holy Cross-Kings         27.28q  0.3  2 
  8 Shyla Halls-Corbiere         Kenner                   27.51q -0.5  1 
  9 Chloe Carroll                John McCrae              28.09  -0.5  1 
 10 Alexa Hoskin                 Moira                    28.24   0.3  2 
 11 Claire Lyons                 Frontenac                28.30  -0.5  1 
 12 Madison Grant                St. Joseph's-Cor         28.43  -0.5  1 
 13 Alexis Foley                 Bishop Smith             28.78   0.3  2 
 14 Maggie-Jo Hickson            Lindsay                  28.89   0.3  2 
 15 Emily Lange                  East Northumber          29.06  -0.5  1 
 16 Mya Nichols                  East Northumber          30.04   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Jefferies             Holy Cross-Kings         26.38   0.7 
  2 Bria Abrams                  St Theresa               26.53   0.7 
  3 Jenna Matsukubo              Glebe                    27.01   0.7 
  4 Kiara Gibson                 Longfields               27.05   0.7 
  5 Elisabeth Cox                West Carleto             27.11   0.7 
  6 Zelia Mouana                 De La Salle              27.42   0.7 
  7 Dacey Richmond               Holy Cross-Kings         27.54   0.7 
  8 Shyla Halls-Corbiere         Kenner                   28.11   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Cushing               Thousand Islands         59.55   2 
  2 Bria Abrams                  St Theresa               59.68   2 
  3 Kiara Gibson                 Longfields               59.84   2 
  4 Lauren Miller                Perth                  1:02.73   2 
  5 Mollie Galbraith             Franco-Ouest           1:02.77   2 
  6 Ariana Bowditch              Sacred Heart           1:03.32   2 
  7 Jenna Doyle                  Sir Robert B           1:03.85   1 
  8 Elisabeth Cox                West Carleto           1:04.29   2 
  9 Maggie-Jo Hickson            Lindsay                1:04.79   1 
 10 No�mie Poirier               Hawkesbury             1:05.51   1 
 11 Joelle Bradshaw              Bayridge               1:06.27   1 
 12 Kate Freymond                North Hastings         1:07.40   1 
 13 Sarah Booth                  Adam Scott             1:07.43   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Cushing               Thousand Islands       2:18.87   2 
  2 Lauren Miller                Perth                  2:19.31   2 
  3 Mollie Galbraith             Franco-Ouest           2:23.26   2 
  4 Michelle Cormier             Bayside                2:25.01   2 
  5 Brooklyn McCormick           Maurice L.             2:25.03   2 
  6 Mackenzie Swyer              John McCrae            2:29.13   2 
  7 Allie Arsenault              Holy Cross-Kings       2:34.59   1 
  8 Joelle Bradshaw              Bayridge               2:37.95   1 
  9 Kate Freymond                North Hastings         2:38.83   1 
 10 Hannah Weider                Lisgar                 2:40.02   2 
 11 Valentine Wilson             Woodroffe              2:42.16   2 
 12 Nikki Huggins                Crestwood              2:42.61   1 
 13 Molly Patrick                East Northumber        2:43.59   1 
 14 Danie Pitre                  Esc L'Escale           2:46.27   1 
 15 Beatrice Goupil              Cobourg                2:49.90   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine Wilson             Woodroffe              5:02.38  
  2 Brooklyn McCormick           Maurice L.             5:03.23  
  3 Mackenzie Swyer              John McCrae            5:03.76  
  4 Riley Donia                  Nicholson              5:04.65  
  5 No�mie Beauregard            Esc L'Escale           5:07.05  
  6 Michelle Cormier             Bayside                5:07.14  
  7 Hana Amari                   Kingston               5:12.69  
  8 Oliva Macaskill              Earl of Marc           5:16.80  
  9 Rachel Brayton               Thousand Islands       5:17.22  
 10 Bryn Reynolds                LaSalle                5:24.52  
 11 Brieana Keast                St. Peter              5:27.62  
 12 Abbey Cooper                 East Northumber        5:28.71  
 13 Alex Bullied                 IE Weldon              5:39.00  
 14 Catherine Bell               Valour - Pet           5:39.36  
 15 Nikki Huggins                Crestwood              5:44.45  
 -- Teagan Shapansky             Glebe                      DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagan Shapansky             Glebe                 11:02.46  
  2 Hana Amari                   Kingston              11:10.21  
  3 No�mie Beauregard            Esc L'Escale          11:11.79  
  4 Oliva Macaskill              Earl of Marc          11:21.55  
  5 Hollyann Shields             All Saints            11:28.08  
  6 Brieana Keast                St. Peter             11:33.46  
  7 Riley Donia                  Nicholson             11:35.43  
  8 Rachel Brayton               Thousand Islands      11:43.46  
  9 Bryn Reynolds                LaSalle               11:44.14  
 10 Abbey Cooper                 East Northumber       11:50.22  
 11 Evangelea Touliopoulos       Sir Robert B          12:05.14  
 12 Sarah Moore                  Glebe                 12:38.41  
 13 Brittany Pennington          East Northumber       12:47.07  
 14 Victoria Sommerville         East Northumber       13:20.77  
 15 Rosie Saunders               Bayside               13:24.90  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nadia Stinson                Bayside                  13.09Q  3.1  2 
  2 Andr�anne Saint-Sauveur      Gis�le-Lal               13.42Q  1.5  1  13.412
  3 Christina Sartzetakis        Longfields               13.35Q  3.1  2 
  4 Jadyn Fraser                 Carleton Place           13.47Q  1.5  1 
  5 Tassanie Gibson              Merivale HS              13.37Q  3.1  2 
  6 Lorianne Trudel              Arnprior Dhs             13.74Q  1.5  1 
  7 Emily-May Simmonds           Arnprior Dhs             13.42q  3.1  2  13.418
  8 Maddy Davis                  Centennial               13.49q  3.1  2 
  9 Emily Lange                  East Northumber          13.66   3.1  2 
 10 Kadiatou Wann                Louis-Riel               13.76   1.5  1 
 11 Brianna Lu                   Colonel By               14.06   3.1  2 
 12 Lexi Kundlace                St Mary-Brock            14.29   1.5  1 
 13 Elise Hicks                  East Northumber          14.37   3.1  2 
 14 Larissa Crough               Holy Cross-Peter         14.46   1.5  1 
 15 Kylie Lalonde                Arnprior Dhs             14.52   1.5  1 
 16 Erika Marr                   Thomas A stewart         14.54   1.5  1 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nadia Stinson                Bayside                  13.17   2.6 
  2 Lorianne Trudel              Arnprior Dhs             13.27   2.6 
  3 Jadyn Fraser                 Carleton Place           13.30   2.6 
  4 Maddy Davis                  Centennial               13.31   2.6 
  5 Christina Sartzetakis        Longfields               13.40   2.6 
  6 Tassanie Gibson              Merivale HS              13.43   2.6 
  7 Andr�anne Saint-Sauveur      Gis�le-Lal               13.79   2.6 
  8 Emily-May Simmonds           Arnprior Dhs             14.39   2.6 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Kundlace                St Mary-Brock            48.66   2 
  2 Lucy Hempstead               Bell H.S                 48.74   2 
  3 Shyanna Gauthier             St. Joseph's-Cor         48.82   2 
  4 Helena Jovic                 John McCrae              49.31   2 
  5 Elise Hicks                  East Northumber          49.85   1 
  6 Lauren Miller                Perth                    50.09   2 
  7 Tassanie Gibson              Merivale HS              51.18   1 
  8 Kylie Lalonde                Arnprior Dhs             51.60   2 
  9 Alexa Hoskin                 Moira                    52.84   2 
 10 Eleni Pantieras              Colonel By               53.10   1 
 11 Fiona Ritchie                Lindsay                  53.53   1 
 12 Joelle Bradshaw              Bayridge                 54.13   2 
 13 Ryann Harrington             Merivale HS              54.14   1 
 14 Alex Redmond                 Lindsay                  55.10   1 
 15 Nicole Quick                 East Northumber          55.18   1 
 16 Alyce McLean                 East Northumber          55.40   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's - Cornwall                               52.65   2 
  2 Thousand Islands - Brockville                         53.06   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights -                         53.22   2 
  4 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'B'                         53.39   2 
  5 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior                               53.67   2 
  6 Brockville - Brockville                               54.88   2 
  7 Esc Hawkesbury                                        55.32   2 
  8 St Peter H.S. - Ottawa                                55.36   1 
  9 Sacred Heart - Ottawa                                 55.88   1 
 10 Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa                                  56.38   1 
 11 East Northumberland SS                                57.08   2 
 -- North Hastings High School                               DQ   1  Art. 170.7
 -- Lindsay - Lindsay                                        DQ   1  Art. 170.7
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexi Kundlace                St Mary-Brock            1.53m  
  2 Alexis Gendron               Thousand Islands         1.50m  
  3 Michelle Cormier             Bayside                 J1.50m  
  4 Hannah Knier                 Thomas A stewart        J1.50m  
  5 Erika Marr                   Thomas A stewart         1.45m  
  6 Tatem Cheney                 Longfields              J1.45m  
  7 Emily-May Simmonds           Arnprior Dhs            J1.45m  
  8 Julia Fulton                 Franco-Cite              1.35m  
  8 Sarah Wimmi                  Bell H.S                 1.35m  
  8 Emily Lange                  East Northumber          1.35m  
  8 Leah-Anne Muir               Granite Ridge            1.35m  
 12 Anastasia Young              Lisgar                   1.30m  
 12 Olivia Hayes                 St Theresa               1.30m  
 
Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jasmine Wu                   Lisgar                   4.82m  -1.1 
  2 Kiara Gibson                 Longfields               4.77m  -0.6 
  3 Abbey Jayne                  Sir Wilfrid              4.76m  +0.0 
  4 Megan Paddison               Centennial               4.72m  -0.3 
  5 Kadiatou Wann                Louis-Riel               4.62m   1.0 
  6 Chiamaka Ekeke               West Carleto             4.60m  -0.6 
  7 Allie Arsenault              Holy Cross-Kings         4.57m  -0.2 
  8 Maddy Davis                  Centennial               4.41m   0.6 
  8 Jillian Van Every            Rockland Dhs             4.41m  -0.1 
 10 Madeleine Henry              Bayside                  4.28m  -0.6 
 11 Shyla Halls-Corbiere         Kenner                   4.25m   0.2 
 12 Maggie-Jo Hickson            Lindsay                  4.19m  +0.0 
 13 Meghan Dundon                Ernestown                4.02m  -0.7 
 14 Scout Watkins-Southward      LaSalle                  3.96m  -0.4 
 15 Nadine Drouin                Perth                    3.92m  -0.4 
 16 Alyce McLean                 East Northumber          3.82m   0.1 
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sydney Campbell              Kingston                10.92m   NWI 
  2 Julia Richard                Char-Lan Dhs            10.52m   NWI 
  3 Clara Connors                Regiopolis              10.43m   NWI 
  4 Maddy Davis                  Centennial              10.33m   NWI 
  5 Shyanna Gauthier             St. Joseph's-Cor        10.26m   NWI 
  6 Helena Jovic                 John McCrae             10.20m   NWI 
  7 Jasmine Wu                   Lisgar                  10.08m   NWI 
  8 Nadia Stinson                Bayside                 10.01m   NWI 
  9 Jillian Van Every            Rockland Dhs             9.86m   NWI 
 10 Nicole Quick                 East Northumber          9.85m   NWI 
 11 Leah Herrington              East Northumber          9.54m   NWI 
 12 Brianna Lu                   Colonel By               9.53m   NWI 
 13 Chiamaka Ekeke               West Carleto             9.49m   NWI 
 14 Lexi Desrocher               Lindsay                  9.25m   NWI 
 15 Madeleine Henry              Bayside                  9.20m   NWI 
 -- Jada Pinnock                 Earl of Marc              FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Grant                St. Joseph's-Cor        12.04m  
  2 Hannah Burt                  St Mary-Brock           11.31m  
  3 Brianna Asiamah              West Carleto            10.84m  
  4 Chloe Deschenes              Nepean H.S.             10.76m  
  5 Madison McLean               St. Pius                10.56m  
  6 Destiny Scott                Regiopolis              10.33m  
  7 Alysia Moger                 Frontenac                9.66m  
  8 Chantel Keller               North Addington          9.65m  
  9 Sarah Al-Sallak              Earl of Marc             8.74m  
 10 Marissa Booth                Adam Scott               8.28m  
 11 Joleen Masom                 Quinte                   8.07m  
 12 Mackenzie Wray               IE Weldon                7.95m  
 13 Payton Ronald                Lindsay                  7.36m  
 14 Hannah Hetherton             Holy Cross-Peter         7.18m  
 15 Darcy Hayden                 Merivale HS              7.03m  
 -- Rebecca Gauthier             Fellowes                  FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Grant                St. Joseph's-Cor        28.57m  
  2 Fiona McCarthy               Thousand Islands        28.42m  
  3 Payton Ronald                Lindsay                 23.16m  
  4 Joleen Masom                 Quinte                  22.98m  
  5 Breanna Mulvihill            St. Joseph's-Ren       J22.98m  
  6 Trystyn Hummel               Seaway                  22.87m  
  7 Jocelyn Farmer               Shs - Sydenham          22.01m  
  8 Edheen Ndenzako              Lycee Claude            21.84m  
  9 Sarah Al-Sallak              Earl of Marc            18.72m  
 10 Jessica Pearcy               St. Peter               17.05m  
 11 Marissa Phillips             North Hastings          14.96m  
 12 Sezgi Yanikomeroglu          Colonel By              14.91m  
 13 Alyssa Prinzen               Quinte Christian        13.94m  
 14 Asma Ben-Ali                 Longfields              12.37m  
 -- Shelby Day                   Ndhs - Norwood            FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tana Doughty                 Valour - Pet            31.66m  
  2 Madison McLean               St. Pius                30.85m  
  3 Marly Danford                Centre Hastings         29.65m  
  4 Grayce Freeman               East Northumber         28.26m  
  5 Chantel Keller               North Addington         26.30m  
  6 Sarah Wimmi                  Bell H.S                26.18m  
  7 Lauren Kennedy               Centre Hastings         26.16m  
  8 Hannah Burt                  St Mary-Brock           24.61m  
  9 Maggie Ford                  Carleton Place          24.07m  
 10 Hannah Flanagan              Esp Heritage            22.67m  
 11 Victoria Preddy              St. Peter               22.26m  
 12 Joleen Masom                 Quinte                  21.89m  
 13 Emily Money                  Hillcrest               17.19m  
 14 Rachel Hornung               Nepean H.S.             15.46m  
 -- Charlotte Ferrier            De La Salle               FOUL  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Ayotte              Cairine                  12.70Q  3.1  2 
  2 Sarah Bell                   Kingston                 12.71Q  2.3  1 
  3 Tori Wentz                   Bayridge                 12.78Q  3.1  2 
  4 Annabelle Gagne              Louis-Riel               12.98Q  2.3  1 
  5 Rinila Haridas               Lisgar                   13.06Q  3.1  2 
  6 Anjini Sam Chee              Earl of Marc             13.19Q  2.3  1 
  7 Jada Burke                   Mother T.                13.14q  3.1  2 
  8 Robin Herfst                 Campbellford             13.35q  2.3  1 
  9 Sydney Deacon                Perth                    13.42   3.1  2 
 10 Trinity Walker               Trenton                  13.48   2.3  1 
 11 Kayla Battler                Shs - Sydenham           13.49   2.3  1 
 12 Daniella Ruisendaal          Campbellford             13.54   2.3  1 
 13 Skylar McArthur              Adam Scott               13.65   3.1  2 
 14 Katy Windsor                 St. Peter                13.71   2.3  1 
 15 Isabelle Whittaker           Bayside                  13.86   3.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Bell                   Kingston                 12.50   2.9 
  2 Michelle Ayotte              Cairine                  12.66   2.9 
  3 Tori Wentz                   Bayridge                 12.79   2.9 
  4 Annabelle Gagne              Louis-Riel               13.04   2.9 
  5 Rinila Haridas               Lisgar                   13.08   2.9 
  6 Anjini Sam Chee              Earl of Marc             13.15   2.9 
  7 Jada Burke                   Mother T.                13.26   2.9 
  8 Robin Herfst                 Campbellford             13.34   2.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Bell                   Kingston                 26.16Q  1.7  1 
  2 Tori Wentz                   Bayridge                 26.91Q  0.2  2 
  3 Michelle Ayotte              Cairine                  27.24Q  0.2  2  27.237
  4 Sarah Kay                    St Theresa               27.24Q  1.7  1  27.238
  5 Jada Burke                   Mother T.                27.29Q  1.7  1 
  6 Emma Bacchiochi              Holy Trinity             27.95Q  0.2  2 
  7 Kieva Earle                  St Mary-Cobourg          27.87q  1.7  1 
  8 Kathryn Scobie               John McCrae              28.26q  0.2  2 
  9 Caroline Poirier             Louis-Riel               28.27   1.7  1 
 10 Taylor Ayotte                Notre Dame               28.29   1.7  1 
 11 Linnea Dalvi                 Elmwood                  28.42   1.7  1 
 12 Daniella Ruisendaal          Campbellford             28.44   0.2  2 
 13 Skylar McArthur              Adam Scott               28.67   0.2  2 
 14 Gabrielle Maynard            St. Peter                29.06   1.7  1 
 15 Alexa Vanderhorst            Ndhs - Norwood           30.64   0.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Bell                   Kingston                 26.12   0.9 
  2 Tori Wentz                   Bayridge                 26.93   0.9 
  3 Michelle Ayotte              Cairine                  27.06   0.9 
  4 Jada Burke                   Mother T.                27.25   0.9 
  5 Sarah Kay                    St Theresa               27.30   0.9 
  6 Kieva Earle                  St Mary-Cobourg          27.97   0.9  27.965
  7 Emma Bacchiochi              Holy Trinity             27.97   0.9  27.967
  8 Kathryn Scobie               John McCrae              28.13   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharelle Samuel              Ashbury                  58.14   2 
  2 Sarah Kay                    St Theresa               59.63   2 
  3 Sophie Warren                Valour - Pet           1:00.45   2 
  4 Nina Whitford                Glebe                  1:00.60   2 
  5 Kianna Yemen                 Valour - Pet           1:00.92   2 
  6 Keegan Gaunt                 Merivale HS            1:00.99   2 
  7 Aja Penny                    Sir Wilfrid            1:02.73   2 
  8 Sarah Thackeray              Crestwood              1:03.26   2 
  9 Chloe Walker                 Immaculata             1:03.27   1 
 10 Emma Bacchiochi              Holy Trinity           1:03.36   1 
 11 Allison MacDonald            East Northumber        1:04.59   1 
 12 Jillian Ferguson             Almonte                1:05.50   1 
 13 Taylor Whaley-Smith          St. Paul               1:06.16   1 
 14 Alison Davies                East Northumber        1:08.48   1 
 15 Claire Sanderson             Brock                  1:12.36   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nina Whitford                Glebe                  2:16.86   2 
  2 Keegan Gaunt                 Merivale HS            2:17.29   2 
  3 Sophie Warren                Valour - Pet           2:17.96   2 
  4 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn            Mackenzie -            2:19.52   2 
  5 Niicola Martin               Holy Trinity           2:25.57   2 
  6 Katherine Sheridan           Bell H.S               2:26.76   2 
  7 Sarah Thackeray              Crestwood              2:31.75   1 
  8 Taylor Summers               Gananoque              2:37.50   1 
  9 Julia Martin                 East Northumber        2:37.85   2 
 10 Jane Smallman                Kingston               2:40.43   1 
 11 Adrienne Scott               Kingston               2:44.70   1 
 12 Joelle Poitras               Marc Garneau           2:47.08   1 
 13 Katie Tymoshuk               Crestwood              2:51.33   1 
 14 Grace Dowell                 Fenelon Falls          3:03.11   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brogan MacDougall            Regiopolis             4:31.04  
  2 Mei Mei Weston               Glebe                  4:37.06  
  3 Lily Meek                    Thousand Islands       4:45.40  
  4 Sophie Warren                Valour - Pet           4:50.33  
  5 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn            Mackenzie -            5:00.82  
  6 Julia Martin                 East Northumber        5:01.63  
  7 Mollie Soroczan-Wright       Colonel By             5:05.48  
  8 Emily Gibson                 West Carleto           5:05.75  
  9 Jenna Rossi                  Gis�le-Lal             5:09.76  
 10 Annika Wong                  Canterbury             5:09.98  
 11 Destiny Robitaille           St. Peter              5:19.05  
 12 Nora Bright                  Rideau                 5:21.31  
 13 Holly Tetzlaff               East Northumber        5:32.96  
 14 Abby McDougall               East Northumber        5:51.23  
 15 Joelle Poitras               Marc Garneau           5:51.28  
 16 Anna Davidson                Centennial             6:00.45  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brogan MacDougall            Regiopolis             9:46.96  
  2 Mei Mei Weston               Glebe                 10:10.02  
  3 Lily Meek                    Thousand Islands      10:37.74  
  4 Laura Yantha                 Madawaska Va          10:41.93  
  5 Emily Gibson                 West Carleto          11:24.37  
  6 Brooke Lapierre              Glengarry             11:30.51  
  7 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn            Mackenzie -           11:36.86  
  8 Mollie Soroczan-Wright       Colonel By            11:38.44  
  9 Abigail Lea                  Cairine               11:48.19  
 10 Holly Tetzlaff               East Northumber       11:50.21  
 11 Destiny Robitaille           St. Peter             11:51.10  
 12 Charlotte Lipin              Canterbury            12:10.91  
 13 Abby McDougall               East Northumber       13:36.26  
 14 Violet Hipkin                Thomas A stewart      14:14.57  
 15 Bailey Wiltshire             North Hastings        14:20.05  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caroline Poirier             Louis-Riel               12.61Q  1.4  1 
  2 Jessica Stevens              Carleton Place           12.71Q  2.1  2 
  3 Clare Stafford               Regiopolis               12.77Q  2.1  2 
  4 Robin Herfst                 Campbellford             12.88Q  1.4  1 
  5 Brianna Burgess              Shs - Sydenham           13.04Q  2.1  2 
  6 Olivia Crewe                 Merivale HS              13.26Q  1.4  1 
  7 Katie Larry                  East Northumber          13.18q  2.1  2 
  8 Olivia Hough                 Thousand Islands         13.22q  2.1  2 
  9 Jillian Ferguson             Almonte                  13.33   1.4  1 
 10 Keara McDonnell              All Saints               13.34   2.1  2 
 11 Stephanie Lalonde            Louis-Riel               13.52   1.4  1 
 12 Abbey Cox                    West Carleto             13.59   1.4  1 
 13 Alyssa Wright                St Thomas Aquina         13.97   1.4  1 
 14 Madi Crocker                 North Hastings           14.24   2.1  2 
 15 Megan Davis                  Crestwood                14.74   2.1  2 
 16 Alvea Hurlington             Adam Scott               14.80   1.4  1 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Poirier             Louis-Riel               12.45   2.5 
  2 Robin Herfst                 Campbellford             12.61   2.5 
  3 Jessica Stevens              Carleton Place           12.71   2.5 
  4 Clare Stafford               Regiopolis               12.81   2.5 
  5 Olivia Crewe                 Merivale HS              12.92   2.5 
  6 Brianna Burgess              Shs - Sydenham           13.25   2.5 
  7 Olivia Hough                 Thousand Islands         13.32   2.5 
  8 Katie Larry                  East Northumber          14.13   2.5 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharelle Samuel              Ashbury                  46.59   2 
  2 Holly Pennings               St Thomas Aquina         47.65   2 
  3 Olivia Crewe                 Merivale HS              48.66   2 
  4 Stephanie Leask              Char-Lan Dhs             48.87   2 
  5 Allison MacDonald            East Northumber          48.97   2 
  6 Hannah Perreault             Arnprior Dhs             49.83   2 
  7 Maggie Klein                 Bell H.S                 50.14   1 
  8 Sierra Smith                 Louis-Riel               50.68   1 
  9 Brianna Burgess              Shs - Sydenham           50.74   2 
 10 Jillian Ferguson             Almonte                  50.81   1 
 11 Clare Stafford               Regiopolis               50.89   2 
 12 Sarah Thackeray              Crestwood                51.13   1 
 13 Roisin Gibson                St Mary-Cobourg          51.57   1 
 14 Madison Holmes               St Mary-Cobourg          53.18   1 
 15 Lauren Gignac                St Thomas Aquina         53.72   1 
 16 Hannah Nordstrum             South Carlet             55.86   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'E'                          52.62   2 
  2 Louis-Riel - Ottawa                                   52.92   2 
  3 Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo                        53.03   2 
  4 Sydenham - Sydenham                                   53.44   2 
  5 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'B'                             53.53   2 
  6 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'D'                                53.66   1 
  7 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 53.68   1 
  8 St. Mary's - Cobourg                                  54.43   2 
  9 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa                             54.92   1 
 10 West Carleton - Dunrobin                              55.01   2 
 11 Thousand Islands - Brockville                         55.08   2 
 12 North Hastings High School                            55.69   1 
 13 Centre Hastings                                       57.54   1 
 14 Centennial Secondary School                           58.87   1 
 15 Norwood - Norwood                                     59.40   1 
 16 Holy Cross - Peterborough                             59.52   1 
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Cameron                Frontenac                1.53m  
  2 Olivia Hough                 Thousand Islands         1.50m  
  2 Perpetua Cherubin            Immaculata               1.50m  
  4 Kathleen Barr                Opeongo - Co            J1.50m  
  5 Yolanda Watungwa             Kingston                 1.45m  
  6 Natalie O'Hara               North Hastings          J1.45m  
  7 Zoe Sjolund                  Sir Robert B            J1.45m  
  8 Kiara Britto                 Lycee Claude            J1.45m  
  9 Alexandra Korolev            Colonel By               1.40m  
  9 Alyssa Ashley                St Theresa               1.40m  
 11 Lila Ndinsil                 Louis-Riel               1.35m  
 11 Payton Burke                 Lindsay                  1.35m  
 13 Carrie Tummonds              Lindsay                  1.05m  
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Poirier             Louis-Riel               3.00m  
  2 Annabelle Gagne              Louis-Riel               2.70m  
  3 Holly Pennings               St Thomas Aquina        J2.70m  
  4 Paige Miller                 Arnprior Dhs             2.60m  
  5 Danielle Adam                Kingston                 2.50m  
  6 Stephanie Lalonde            Louis-Riel              J2.50m  
  7 Yolanda Watungwa             Kingston                 2.40m  
  8 Sydney Devlin                Arnprior Dhs            J2.40m  
  9 Georgia De Abreu             Arnprior Dhs             2.30m  
 10 Lauren Gignac                St Thomas Aquina         2.00m  
 11 Alyssa Wright                St Thomas Aquina        J2.00m  
 -- Qiyu Zhou                    Colonel By                  NH  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharelle Samuel              Ashbury                  5.14m  -1.8 
  2 Jessica Stevens              Carleton Place           4.89m  -1.4 
  3 Annabelle Gagne              Louis-Riel               4.88m  -2.1 
  4 Rinila Haridas               Lisgar                   4.87m  -3.4 
  5 Megan Malley                 Fellowes                 4.81m  -2.9 
  6 Veronica Rozon               Longfields               4.67m  -2.1 
  7 Faith Culp                   Campbellford             4.62m  -1.2 
  8 Katie Larry                  East Northumber          4.54m  -1.4 
  9 Megan Fowler                 Brockville Coll          4.53m  -3.1 
  9 Emily Cameron                Frontenac                4.53m  -2.4 
 11 Katie Funk                   North Hastings           4.51m  -3.2 
 12 Trinity Walker               Trenton                  4.44m  -2.1 
 13 Anjini Sam Chee              Earl of Marc             4.43m  -3.3 
 14 Aimee Hale                   Holy Cross-Kings         4.39m  -2.7 
 15 Jasmyn Stoffers              Quinte Christian         4.35m  -2.6 
 16 Alyssa Ashley                St Theresa               4.25m  -2.6 
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grace Dowell                 Fenelon Falls           10.92m   0.2 
  2 Rinila Haridas               Lisgar                  10.59m  -0.1 
  3 Katie Larry                  East Northumber         10.30m   0.2 
  4 Allison MacDonald            East Northumber         10.24m   0.8 
  5 Aja Penny                    Sir Wilfrid              9.99m  -0.1 
  6 Emily Cameron                Frontenac                9.85m  -0.1 
  7 Alyssa Ashley                St Theresa               9.79m   0.5 
  8 Adeline Wang                 Bell H.S                 9.65m   0.5 
  9 Morgan Boucher               Regiopolis               9.64m   0.3 
 10 Aimee Hale                   Holy Cross-Kings         9.53m   0.6 
 11 Qiyu Zhou                    Colonel By               9.48m  -0.2 
 12 Olivia Bourque               Perth                    9.41m   0.4 
 13 Olivia Crewe                 Merivale HS              9.40m  +0.0 
 14 Alexandra Hall               Nicholson                9.33m   0.3 
 15 Maggie Henry                 Thousand Islands         9.12m   0.5 
 -- Jasmyn Stoffers              Quinte Christian          FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hiemstra             LaSalle                 11.10m  
  2 Marilynn Ayoun�              Franco-Cite             10.84m  
  3 Gabby Sebrango               Gananoque               10.51m  
  4 Briana Gaucher               Char-Lan Dhs            10.22m  
  5 Hailee Banks                 Rideau                  10.08m  
  6 Bridget McSwiggan            Mother T.               10.06m  
  7 Nicole Minkevich             Colonel By               9.74m  
  8 Sydney Hawes                 Mother T.                9.47m  
  9 Vanessa Laporte              Louis-Riel               9.35m  
 10 Nicole Fielding              Perth                    9.24m  
 11 Gabby Mutton                 East Northumber          8.55m  
 12 Johanna DeWitt               Trenton                  8.29m  
 13 Rachel Brooks                Centre Hastings          8.09m  
 14 Leanne Degray                Ndhs - Norwood           7.71m  
 15 Kylie Mae Waswa              Quinte Christian         7.34m  
 -- Rosa Aiello                  Holy Cross-Peter          FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabby Sebrango               Gananoque               29.41m  
  2 Olivia De Couvreur           Sir Wilfrid             29.02m  
  3 Marilynn Ayoun�              Franco-Cite             28.74m  
  4 Mary Baker                   Regiopolis              25.97m  
  5 Sydney Hawes                 Mother T.               24.32m  
  6 Casey Prebble                Arnprior Dhs            24.31m  
  7 Brooke Lapier                Seaway                  24.13m  
  8 Tori Wood                    Carleton Place          22.78m  
  9 Kaitlyn Demoree              Colonel By              21.56m  
 10 Courtney Cox                 North Hastings          20.88m  
 11 Emma Beavis                  Ndhs - Norwood          20.56m  
 12 Mykaela Toth                 Immaculata              19.38m  
 13 Kylie Mae Waswa              Quinte Christian        19.34m  
 14 Sophia Douglas-Najem         Centennial              18.93m  
 15 Robin Herfst                 Campbellford            17.89m  
 16 Shannon Scriver              Ndhs - Norwood          17.47m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Kane                   LaSalle                 36.94m  
  2 Meg Severson                 St Mary-Brock           32.45m  
  3 Mary Baker                   Regiopolis              32.02m  
  4 Sophie Barber                Gloucester              31.48m  
  5 Aly Kane                     LaSalle                 31.43m  
  6 Jasmyn Stoffers              Quinte Christian        29.67m  
  7 Belanger Juliette            Franco-Cite             26.85m  
  8 Olivia De Couvreur           Sir Wilfrid             26.26m  
  9 Marilynn Ayoun�              Franco-Cite             25.90m  
 10 Sierra Banks                 Bell H.S                24.11m  
 11 Ally Harrison                IE Weldon               23.16m  
 12 Samarah Jones                Jeanne-Lajoi            23.06m  
 13 Faith Culp                   Campbellford            22.32m  
 14 Emma Beavis                  Ndhs - Norwood          21.94m  
 15 Abby McQuigge                Centre Hastings         17.94m  
 16 Courtney Cox                 North Hastings          17.59m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             11.97Q  1.5  1 
  2 Kiera Christie-Galloway      St Matthew               12.14Q  2.1  2 
  3 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    12.25Q  2.1  2 
  4 Marissa Battle               Kingston                 12.28Q  1.5  1 
  5 �lodie Drew                  Lycee Claude             12.51Q  1.5  1 
  6 Ashley Langelier             Cornwall Csv             12.55Q  2.1  2 
  7 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             12.72q  2.1  2 
  8 Teri-Anna Libby              Thousand Islands         13.03q  1.5  1 
  9 Payton Ziebarth              Opeongo - Co             13.07   1.5  1 
 10 Nicole Zohorsky              Bayridge                 13.29   2.1  2 
 11 Michelle Parlevliet          St. Peter                13.30   2.1  2 
 12 Devon Woods                  North Hastings           13.33   2.1  2 
 13 Leah Pedis                   Cobourg                  13.40   1.5  1 
 14 Kyra Maybee                  Holy Cross-Peter         13.44   2.1  2 
 15 Alishia Campbell             Cobourg                  13.59   1.5  1 
 16 Sammy Nadeau                 Cobourg                  13.60   1.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             11.87   1.8 
  2 Kiera Christie-Galloway      St Matthew               12.12   1.8 
  3 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    12.30   1.8 
  4 Marissa Battle               Kingston                 12.37   1.8 
  5 �lodie Drew                  Lycee Claude             12.46   1.8 
  6 Ashley Langelier             Cornwall Csv             12.62   1.8 
  7 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             12.89   1.8 
  8 Teri-Anna Libby              Thousand Islands         13.08   1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             25.97Q  1.0  1 
  2 Marissa Battle               Kingston                 26.23Q  0.9  2 
  3 Colle Thompson               Bell H.S                 26.55Q  1.0  1 
  4 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             26.85Q  0.9  2 
  5 Kenndal Marsden              Haliburton               27.01Q  1.0  1 
  6 Lindsey MacMillan            John McCrae              27.29Q  0.9  2 
  7 Mikayla Trudeau Meisner      Osgoode                  27.06q  1.0  1 
  8 Ashley Langelier             Cornwall Csv             27.42q  0.9  2 
  9 Anna Greentree               Holy Cross-Kings         27.82   0.9  2 
 10 Abbey Lanzo                  Holy Cross-Kings         28.07   0.9  2 
 11 Sammy Nadeau                 Cobourg                  28.34   1.0  1 
 12 Kyra Maybee                  Holy Cross-Peter         28.62   1.0  1 
 13 Kaylee Dibbits               Quinte Christian         28.68   0.9  2 
 14 Brianna Lane                 Cobourg                  28.82   1.0  1 
 15 Jessica Perry                Crestwood                28.89   0.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             25.37  -0.8 
  2 Marissa Battle               Kingston                 25.91  -0.8 
  3 Colle Thompson               Bell H.S                 26.25  -0.8 
  4 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             26.53  -0.8 
  5 Kenndal Marsden              Haliburton               27.11  -0.8 
  6 Mikayla Trudeau Meisner      Osgoode                  27.22  -0.8 
  7 Lindsey MacMillan            John McCrae              27.42  -0.8 
  8 Ashley Langelier             Cornwall Csv             27.53  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ma�liss Trapeau              Lycee Claude             57.75   2 
  2 Kate Current                 Cobourg                  58.69   2 
  3 Colle Thompson               Bell H.S                 59.30   2 
  4 Julia Maine                  Lisgar                   59.47   2 
  5 Caitlin Fischer              South Carlet           1:00.61   2 
  6 Blaire Dunn                  Frontenac              1:01.22   2 
  7 Abbey Lanzo                  Holy Cross-Kings       1:02.00   1 
  8 Hilary McCann                Almonte                1:02.43   2 
  9 Mikayla Trudeau Meisner      Osgoode                1:02.59   1 
 10 Kara Blair                   Rideau                 1:02.72   2 
 11 Gillian Webster              Crestwood              1:02.84   1 
 12 Alex Brett                   Thousand Islands       1:03.81   1 
 13 Kayla Boisvert               St Theresa             1:05.35   1 
 14 Jessica Perry                Crestwood              1:06.82   1 
 15 Emma Couette                 Lindsay                1:07.46   1 
 16 Joelle Proulx                Marc Garneau           1:08.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ma�liss Trapeau              Lycee Claude           2:14.69   2 
  2 Kate Current                 Cobourg                2:15.19   2 
  3 Keili Shepherd               Glebe                  2:15.26   2 
  4 Erin Adam                    Jeanne-Lajoi           2:17.60   2 
  5 Jackie Quesnel               Kingston               2:20.01   2 
  6 Madelynn Meek                Thousand Islands       2:23.99   2 
  7 Marin Scotten                Sir Wilfrid            2:27.21   2 
  8 Silvia De La Pena            Glebe                  2:28.01   1 
  9 Gillian Webster              Crestwood              2:29.96   1 
 10 Britany Alkerton             St Mary-Brock          2:30.95   2 
 11 Kyra Steiner                 Franco-Ouest           2:32.65   1 
 12 Micayla Keiver               Bayside                2:37.00   1 
 13 Maddison Wray                IE Weldon              2:41.22   1 
 14 Sarah Hatherly               Thomas A stewart       2:44.61   1 
 15 April Gastle                 St Theresa             2:44.64   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shona McCulloch              Longfields             4:31.72  
  2 Keili Shepherd               Glebe                  4:42.06  
  3 Madelynn Meek                Thousand Islands       4:44.21  
  4 Jackie Quesnel               Kingston               4:50.89  
  5 Katherine Marshall           Glebe                  4:54.89  
  6 Erin Adam                    Jeanne-Lajoi           4:56.61  
  7 Silvia De La Pena            Glebe                  5:00.39  
  8 Kendra Burns                 Rideau                 5:03.95  
  9 Hannah Roach                 St Theresa             5:11.78  
 10 Britany Alkerton             St Mary-Brock          5:12.23  
 11 Aly Knox                     Adam Scott             5:15.72  
 12 Michal Leckie                Canterbury             5:22.04  
 13 Erika Rankin                 IE Weldon              5:24.82  
 14 Micayla Keiver               Bayside                5:32.25  
 15 Coleen O'Neill               Fenelon Falls          5:36.89  
 16 Isabelle Goupil              Cobourg                5:38.37  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shona McCulloch              Longfields             9:33.52  
  2 Branna MacDougall            Regiopolis             9:37.29  
  3 Katherine Marshall           Glebe                 10:41.88  
  4 Kendra Burns                 Rideau                10:48.92  
  5 Ali Pouw                     Glebe                 10:49.05  
  6 Sadie-Jane Hickson           Lindsay               10:53.64  
  7 Aly Knox                     Adam Scott            11:18.97  
  8 Heidi Scott                  Kingston              11:42.97  
  9 Erin Moffatt                 St Thomas Aquina      11:45.40  
 10 Alia Sanger                  Lisgar                11:45.42  
 11 Hannah Roach                 St Theresa            12:09.66  
 12 Erika Rankin                 IE Weldon             12:09.95  
 13 Kasey Hainer                 Thomas A stewart      12:18.25  
 14 Bella Adam                   LaSalle               12:19.95  
 15 Charlotte Foster             West Carleto          12:42.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiera Christie-Galloway      St Matthew               13.55Q  1.0  1 
  2 Blaire Dunn                  Frontenac                14.70Q  1.8  2 
  3 Claire Millard               Loyalist                 14.74Q  1.8  2 
  4 Nicole Zohorsky              Bayridge                 15.01Q  1.0  1 
  5 Emma Zucker                  Ashbury                  14.91Q  1.8  2 
  6 Hilary McCann                Almonte                  15.68Q  1.0  1 
  7 Amanda Black                 Kingston                 15.93q  1.8  2 
  8 Emily Marzilli               Fenelon Falls            15.96q  1.0  1 
  9 Danielle Herfst              Campbellford             16.23   1.0  1 
 10 Clo� Gravelle                De La Salle              16.47   1.0  1 
 11 Haley Adams                  All Saints               16.59   1.8  2 
 12 Brianna Lane                 Cobourg                  16.80   1.0  1 
 13 Madison Thalen               St Thomas Aquina         17.37   1.8  2 
 14 Alexa Shabinsky              Ashbury                  17.65   1.8  2 
 15 Sarah Flynn                  St Thomas Aquina         17.71   1.0  1 
 16 Ellie Conte                  Campbellford             18.03   1.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiera Christie-Galloway      St Matthew               13.33   2.6 
  2 Blaire Dunn                  Frontenac                14.37   2.6 
  3 Claire Millard               Loyalist                 14.52   2.6 
  4 Nicole Zohorsky              Bayridge                 14.65   2.6 
  5 Emma Zucker                  Ashbury                  14.66   2.6 
  6 Hilary McCann                Almonte                  15.49   2.6 
  7 Amanda Black                 Kingston                 15.97   2.6 
  8 Emily Marzilli               Fenelon Falls            16.19   2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blaire Dunn                  Frontenac              1:04.93   2 
  2 Caitlin Fischer              South Carlet           1:06.15   2 
  3 Kiana Gibson                 Merivale HS            1:06.30   2 
  4 Kara Blair                   Rideau                 1:06.51   2 
  5 Hilary McCann                Almonte                1:06.91   2 
  6 Anne-Marie McNab             Arnprior Dhs           1:08.60   2 
  7 Julia Maine                  Lisgar                 1:10.32   1 
  8 Mikayla Trudeau Meisner      Osgoode                1:10.34   1 
  9 Gillian Webster              Crestwood              1:10.45   2 
 10 Nicole Zohorsky              Bayridge               1:12.18   2 
 11 Sarah Flynn                  St Thomas Aquina       1:13.58   1 
 12 Enya Patterson               Fenelon Falls          1:13.73   1 
 13 Kasey Hainer                 Thomas A stewart       1:14.73   1 
 14 Emma Zucker                  Ashbury                1:14.89   1 
 15 Elizabeth Teel               Brock                  1:16.04   1 
 16 Emma Good                    Centennial             1:21.46   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'B'                        49.58   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 51.06   1 
  3 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'F'                          51.08   2 
  4 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'C'                         51.22   2 
  5 Almonte District  High School                         51.34   2 
  6 Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa                             51.55   2 
  7 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'C'                      52.63   2 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                          52.98   1 
  9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston                        53.69   1 
 10 All Saints - Ottawa                                   53.95   1 
 11 Centre Hastings                                       54.60   1 
 12 Campbellford - Campbellford                           54.92   1 
 13 Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls                         55.47   1 
 -- Thousand Islands - Brockville                            DQ   2  Art. 170.7
 -- St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                                DQ   1  Art. 170.7
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Adams                  All Saints               1.63m  
  2 Emily Sprague                Canterbury               1.60m  
  3 Emily Brooks                 Brock                    1.55m  
  4 Amanda Black                 Kingston                J1.55m  
  5 Mikaela Congreves            Perth                   J1.55m  
  5 Kayla Boisvert               St Theresa              J1.55m  
  7 Megan Miaro                  Longfields               1.50m  
  8 Michelle Reimann             Brockville Coll          1.45m  
  8 Jill Barr                    Opeongo - Co             1.45m  
  8 Sierra Peck                  Centennial               1.45m  
  8 Taylor McCullough            Bayside                  1.45m  
 12 Rachel Cole                  Cobourg                  1.40m  
 13 Michelle Istead              St. Francis              1.35m  
 -- Aisley Leguard               Cobourg                     NH  
 -- Mackenzie VanSlyke           Gananoque                   NH  
 -- Jade VanDyke                 Redeemer                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Capener                Thousand Islands         2.70m  
  2 Julia Maine                  Lisgar                   2.45m  
  3 Mackayla Petrie              Char-Lan Dhs            J2.45m  
  4 Emily Pike                   Hillcrest                2.30m  
  5 Chelsea Cayer                Char-Lan Dhs            J2.30m  
  6 Madison Thalen               St Thomas Aquina        J2.30m  
  7 Mackenna Mulhearn            Char-Lan Dhs            J2.30m  
  8 Crystal MacDonald            Moira                    2.15m  
  8 Sydney Martin                Lisgar                   2.15m  
 10 Kyra Bancroft                Centre Hastings          2.00m  
 -- Hannah VanHofwegen           Carleton Place              NH  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kiera Christie-Galloway      St Matthew               5.45m   NWI 
  2 �lodie Drew                  Lycee Claude             5.11m   NWI 
  3 Megan Miaro                  Longfields               5.04m   NWI 
  4 Amanda Black                 Kingston                 4.95m   NWI 
  5 Katherine Harper             Thousand Islands         4.88m   NWI 
  6 Ashley Langelier             Cornwall Csv             4.87m   NWI 
  7 Michelle Parlevliet          St. Peter                4.81m   NWI 
  8 Kara Blair                   Rideau                   4.60m   NWI 
  9 Erin Armstrong               Fenelon Falls            4.59m   NWI 
 10 Cassandra Jianopoulos        Bayside                  4.52m   NWI 
 11 Katelinn Clarke              Centre Hastings          4.50m   NWI 
 12 Alishia Campbell             Cobourg                  4.42m   NWI 
 12 Kenndal Marsden              Haliburton               4.42m   NWI 
 14 Kathleen Carson              Maurice L.               4.33m   NWI 
 15 Keighla Carolino             Mother T.                4.31m   NWI 
 16 Emma Kiesekamp               North Grenville          4.28m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Megan Miaro                  Longfields              11.61m   2.2 
  2 Clo� Gravelle                De La Salle             11.53m   2.9 
  3 Katharine Herron             Bayside                 11.50m   1.9 
  4 �lodie Drew                  Lycee Claude            11.20m   1.2 
  5 Courtney Norman              Holy Cross-Kings        11.12m   2.8 
  6 Emma Zucker                  Ashbury                 10.98m   1.4 
  7 Kaitlyn Stewart              Seaway                  10.62m   2.2 
  8 Emma Kiesekamp               North Grenville         10.61m   1.8 
  9 Katherine Harper             Thousand Islands        10.46m   1.1 
  9 Erin Armstrong               Fenelon Falls           10.46m   3.2 
 11 Monica Windolf               Cobourg                 10.31m   2.1 
 12 Cassandra Jianopoulos        Bayside                 10.26m   2.6 
 13 Claire Millard               Loyalist                10.22m   3.6 
 14 Emily Sprague                Canterbury               9.90m   2.1 
 15 Kyra Bancroft                Centre Hastings          9.61m   3.1 
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey Wolfgram              Regiopolis              12.05m  
  2 Braiden Nichols              Perth                   11.70m  
  3 Leah Hill                    Ndss - Napanee          11.33m  
  4 Danielle Herfst              Campbellford            10.54m  
  5 Kirsten Bevaart              East Northumber          9.93m  
  6 Maggie Wells                 Seaway                   9.85m  
  7 Tanya Coulter                Glebe                    9.74m  
  8 Vanessa Willis               Prince Edward            9.37m  
  9 Anna Dlugosz                 Holy Cross-Peter         8.91m  
 10 Lucy Baird                   Ashbury                  8.41m  
 11 Julia Hillyard               Gloucester               8.26m  
 12 Abby McMann                  Immaculata               8.25m  
 13 Sierra Peck                  Centennial               8.18m  
 14 Emma Gunn                    Nepean H.S.              8.13m  
 15 Paige Cole                   Centre Hastings          8.11m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Roberts                 Perth                   35.79m  
  2 Braiden Nichols              Perth                   34.07m  
  3 Hailey Wolfgram              Regiopolis              34.03m  
  4 Emily Fawcett                Holy Cross-Kings        33.85m  
  5 Danielle Herfst              Campbellford            33.01m  
  6 Tanya Coulter                Glebe                   32.57m  
  7 Kirsten Bevaart              East Northumber         31.61m  
  8 Maggie Wells                 Seaway                  29.16m  
  9 Paige Cole                   Centre Hastings         28.33m  
 10 Madison Scheerhoorn          Quinte Christian        28.09m  
 11 Taryn Betson                 North Hastings          26.02m  
 12 Deleshia Dixon               Longfields              25.46m  
 13 Catherine Ricard             Trenton                 24.12m  
 14 Molly Marland                Ashbury                 21.74m  
 15 Cassidy Brown                Sacred Heart            19.30m  
 -- Berthe Kapinga               Samuel-G                  FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Garbutt                 Lindsay                 35.70m  
  2 Abby Brandon                 Perth                   34.18m  
  3 Danica Nardi-Lamadeleine     St Patrick's            32.95m  
  4 Jaime Gordon                 Brock                   31.87m  
  5 Paula Meek                   Arnprior Dhs            30.81m  
  6 Elissa Cummings              IE Weldon               29.48m  
  7 Gia Tantalo                  Valour - Pet            29.22m  
  8 M�lyna Lapens�e              Hawkesbury              29.19m  
  9 Brianne Bedard               St. Francis             28.96m  
 10 Shae MacNaull                Haliburton              28.73m  
 11 Katherine Chadwick           All Saints              28.47m  
 12 Shana Krol                   St. Joseph's-Cor        27.69m  
 13 Taryn Betson                 North Hastings          26.22m  
 14 Michelle Parlevliet          St. Peter               25.45m  
 15 Lindsey MacMillan            John McCrae             23.94m  
 16 Sophia Yang                  Colonel By              22.65m  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadie-Jane Hickson           Lindsay                5:09.20  
  2 Marin Scotten                Sir Wilfrid            5:14.13  
  3 Ali Pouw                     Glebe                  5:21.20  
  4 Katherine Sheridan           Bell H.S               5:23.47  
  5 Kiana Gibson                 Merivale HS            5:31.50  
  6 Corinne Schonewille          Brockville Coll        5:33.32  
  7 Mary Besselink               Holy Cross-Kings       5:36.17  
  8 Emily Carmichael             Thousand Islands       5:43.20  
  9 Erin Moffatt                 St Thomas Aquina       5:44.21  
 10 Julia Martin                 East Northumber        5:44.26  
 11 Bryn Reynolds                LaSalle                5:47.82  
 12 Michal Leckie                Canterbury             5:50.90  
 13 Maddison Wray                IE Weldon              5:55.14  
 14 Heidi Scott                  Kingston               6:07.62  
 15 Kasey Hainer                 Thomas A stewart       6:13.81  
 16 Abby McDougall               East Northumber        6:24.29  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville                       4:06.60   2 
  2 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'C'                      4:09.05   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'E'                  4:10.48   2 
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           4:11.06   2 
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'B'                           4:12.20   2 
  6 Holy Cross - Kingston                               4:14.87   2 
  7 Valour - Petawawa  'C'                              4:17.53   2 
  8 East Northumberland SS                              4:19.57   1 
  9 Crestwood - Peterborough                            4:20.36   1 
 10 Lindsay - Lindsay                                   4:24.11   1 
 11 Ashbury College - Ottawa                            4:24.60   2 
 12 Rideau - Elgin                                      4:29.64   1 
 13 Bayridge - Kingston                                 4:30.95   1 
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                        4:31.50   1 
 15 Sacred Heart - Ottawa                               4:39.70   1 
 16 Cobourg Collegiate                                  4:40.96   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shirley Hughes               Shs - Sydenham           17.45   2.3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shirley Hughes               Shs - Sydenham         3:36.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Mailloux               Ottawa Tech              15.68   2.8  2 
  2 Brianna Clow                 Shs - Sydenham           16.45   2.8  2 
  3 Sydney Vallier-Pratt         LaSalle                  17.02   2.8  2 
  4 Sarah MacDonald              East Northumber          18.21   2.8  2 
  5 Brittney Commerford          Campbellford             18.58   2.8  2 
  6 Allison Salvian              St John's                19.94   2.8  2 
  7 Emily Roy                    Regiopolis               20.84   2.8  2 
  8 Jamie McKnight               Glebe                    26.48   2.7  1 
  9 Mahdy Amaha                  Glebe                    29.10   2.7  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephan Tshishimbi           Mother T.                11.60Q  2.5  2 
  2 Ben Robinson                 Immaculata               11.67Q  2.6  1 
  3 Jonathan Agette              St Peter                 11.70Q  2.5  2 
  4 Jared Hall                   East Northumber          11.77Q  2.6  1 
  5 Coinley Charite              St. Paul                 11.76Q  2.5  2 
  6 Bailey Maracle               St Theresa               11.78Q  2.6  1 
  7 Jonny Cortez                 St Patrick's             11.79q  2.5  2 
  8 Matt Wright                  East Northumber          11.92q  2.5  2 
  9 Dylan Thomason               Holy Cross-Kings         11.96   2.5  2 
 10 Braeden Levac                St. Joseph's-Cor         11.98   2.6  1 
 11 Ashton Snedden               Carleton Place           12.05   2.5  2  12.046
 12 Michael McFaul               Quinte                   12.05   2.6  1  12.049
 13 Evan Bissonnette             Arnprior Dhs             12.15   2.5  2 
 14 Derek Pryer                  Thousand Islands         12.23   2.6  1 
 15 Nolan Seto                   St Mary-Cobourg          12.29   2.6  1 
 16 Paddy Massey                 St Mary-Cobourg          12.46   2.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Robinson                 Immaculata               11.24   5.1 
  2 Jonathan Agette              St Peter                 11.49   5.1  11.481
  3 Jonny Cortez                 St Patrick's             11.49   5.1  11.487
  4 Stephan Tshishimbi           Mother T.                11.50   5.1 
  5 Bailey Maracle               St Theresa               11.58   5.1 
  6 Jared Hall                   East Northumber          11.61   5.1 
  7 Coinley Charite              St. Paul                 11.72   5.1 
  8 Matt Wright                  East Northumber          11.81   5.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan VanBeek                Thousand Islands         23.45Q  1.2  2 
  2 Alex Pope                    Mother T.                23.61Q  0.6  1 
  3 Stephan Tshishimbi           Mother T.                23.76Q  1.2  2 
  4 Ben Robinson                 Immaculata               23.78Q  0.6  1 
  5 Jonny Cortez                 St Patrick's             24.03Q  0.6  1 
  6 Jonathan Agette              St Peter                 24.08Q  1.2  2 
  7 Evan Whitlock                Mackenzie -              24.28q  0.6  1 
  8 Dylan Thomason               Holy Cross-Kings         24.31q  1.2  2 
  9 Hayden Weisenberg            Valour - Pet             24.43   1.2  2 
 10 Michael McFaul               Quinte                   24.81   0.6  1 
 11 Derek Pryer                  Thousand Islands         25.12   1.2  2 
 12 Nolan Seto                   St Mary-Cobourg          25.51   0.6  1 
 13 Gavin O'Rourke               East Northumber          25.74   0.6  1 
 14 Kiefer Harrison              Haliburton               25.83   1.2  2 
 15 Pierce Bonham                St Theresa               25.93   1.2  2 
 16 Isaiah Cook                  Kenner                   26.13   0.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Robinson                 Immaculata               23.30  +0.0 
  2 Aidan VanBeek                Thousand Islands         23.42  +0.0 
  3 Alex Pope                    Mother T.                23.52  +0.0 
  4 Stephan Tshishimbi           Mother T.                23.97  +0.0 
  5 Jonny Cortez                 St Patrick's             24.07  +0.0 
  6 Jonathan Agette              St Peter                 24.21  +0.0 
  7 Evan Whitlock                Mackenzie -              24.37  +0.0 
  8 Dylan Thomason               Holy Cross-Kings         24.53  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan VanBeek                Thousand Islands         52.86   2 
  2 Alex Pope                    Mother T.                53.16   2 
  3 Ashton Snedden               Carleton Place           55.37   2 
  4 Gavin Macnabb                AY Jackson               55.56   2 
  5 Evan Bissonnette             Arnprior Dhs             55.69   2 
  6 Cameron Shepherd             Arnprior Dhs             55.70   2 
  7 Chase Gould                  Merivale HS              57.23   1 
  8 Ethan Givogue                Thousand Islands         57.49   1 
  9 Isaiah Cook                  Kenner                   57.68   1 
 10 Brett Cooney                 North Hastings           57.89   2 
 11 Zion Dixon                   St. Francis              58.04   1 
 12 Shaun Soutar                 Fenelon Falls            59.36   1 
 13 Sasha Harrison               IE Weldon                59.86   1 
 14 Devon Hall                   St Theresa             1:00.01   1 
 15 Nathan Dixon                 St. Peter              1:00.64   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tristen Jones                St. Peter              2:06.53   2 
  2 Nick Santucci                Holy Cross-Kings       2:07.04   2 
  3 Stuart Jones                 Colonel By             2:07.70   2 
  4 Cameron Wallace              St. Francis            2:07.91   2 
  5 Miles Brackenbury            Kingston               2:08.71   2 
  6 Jacob Price                  Sir Robert B           2:11.83   2 
  7 Cameron Bruce                Frontenac              2:11.84   1 
  8 Jack Pensom                  Glebe                  2:12.80   2 
  9 Shawn Walker                 Haliburton             2:13.47   1 
 10 Matthew Wilson               Kingston               2:14.28   1 
 11 Gavin Macnabb                AY Jackson             2:14.84   1 
 12 Nathan Dixon                 St. Peter              2:16.10   1 
 13 Aiden Callahan               St Theresa             2:17.94   1 
 14 Jake Hollinger               East Northumber        2:18.32   2 
 15 Xavier Chingee               Fellowes               2:18.64   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles Brackenbury            Kingston               4:21.11  
  2 Jack Pensom                  Glebe                  4:22.90  
  3 Tristen Jones                St. Peter              4:23.56  
  4 Ryan Cunningham              Glebe                  4:24.47  
  5 Stuart Jones                 Colonel By             4:24.78  
  6 Nick Santucci                Holy Cross-Kings       4:26.22  
  7 Brady Johnston Nielsen       Sir Robert B           4:30.74  
  8 Jacob Price                  Sir Robert B           4:33.88  
  9 Jake Hollinger               East Northumber        4:36.15  
 10 Chet Moran                   Loyalist               4:38.78  
 11 Cameron Bruce                Frontenac              4:41.03  
 12 Matthew Unrau                Bishop Smith           4:44.01  
 13 Matt Cottam                  St. Peter              4:48.94  
 14 Zach Uens                    Moira                  4:50.08  
 15 Isaac White                  St. Peter              4:58.16  
 16 Brayden Adams                Bayside                5:05.76  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Cunningham              Glebe                  9:40.08  
  2 Brady Johnston Nielsen       Sir Robert B           9:40.09  
  3 Jake Hollinger               East Northumber        9:49.84  
  4 Stuart Jones                 Colonel By             9:57.31  
  5 Chet Moran                   Loyalist              10:01.95  
  6 Will Cox                     Colonel By            10:21.39  
  7 Jack Smith                   Regiopolis            10:26.95  
  8 Liam Bootsma                 Quinte Christian      10:27.89  
  9 Isaac White                  St. Peter             10:39.22  
 10 Ethan Crawford               Thousand Islands      10:41.76  
 11 William Smith                LaSalle               10:42.50  
 12 Gordie Martin                St Mary-Cobourg       10:43.85  
 13 Cole Lidlow                  Thousand Islands      10:51.47  
 14 Jensen Freeman               St. Peter             11:01.23  
 15 Kole Tromp                   East Northumber       11:25.79  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leewinchell Jean             Gis�le-Lal               14.90Q  1.4  1 
  2 Kevin Adeli                  Bell H.S                 15.41Q  1.0  2 
  3 Simon Cook                   Shs - Sydenham           15.60Q  1.0  2 
  4 Fynn Lystiuk                 North Grenville          15.82Q  1.4  1 
  5 Nick Vankoughnutt            Shs - Sydenham           15.86Q  1.4  1 
  6 Ben Fraser                   Arnprior Dhs             16.05Q  1.0  2 
  7 Nathan Bare                  Carleton Place           16.57q  1.4  1 
  8 Benjamin Lu                  Colonel By               16.63q  1.0  2 
  9 Tobey Luck                   Longfields               16.66   1.4  1 
 10 Eric Jones                   West Carleto             17.45   1.0  2 
 11 Nick Kennelly                St Theresa               17.65   1.4  1 
 12 Owen Kennelly                St Theresa               18.14   1.4  1 
 13 Logan Hall                   Ndhs - Norwood           18.46   1.0  2 
 14 Charles Green                Crestwood                19.21   1.0  2 
 15 Josh Kim                     East Northumber          20.01   1.0  2 
 16 Jamie Cecile                 St. Peter                20.96   1.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leewinchell Jean             Gis�le-Lal               14.50   1.9 
  2 Kevin Adeli                  Bell H.S                 14.93   1.9 
  3 Simon Cook                   Shs - Sydenham           15.16   1.9 
  4 Ben Fraser                   Arnprior Dhs             15.52   1.9 
  5 Fynn Lystiuk                 North Grenville          15.66   1.9 
  6 Nick Vankoughnutt            Shs - Sydenham           16.15   1.9 
  7 Benjamin Lu                  Colonel By               16.48   1.9 
  8 Nathan Bare                  Carleton Place           17.53   1.9 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leewinchell Jean             Gis�le-Lal               42.65   2 
  2 Ashton Snedden               Carleton Place           42.75   2 
  3 Evan Bissonnette             Arnprior Dhs             43.76   2 
  4 Kevin Adeli                  Bell H.S                 44.52   2 
  5 Simon Cook                   Shs - Sydenham           44.77   2 
  6 Fynn Lystiuk                 North Grenville          45.11   2 
  7 Omar Top                     Lisgar                   45.48   1 
  8 Rylan Martin                 Lisgar                   45.77   1 
  9 Mohammad Sebbar              John McCrae              47.99   1 
 10 Shaun Soutar                 Fenelon Falls            48.24   1 
 11 Nick Kennelly                St Theresa               48.95   2 
 12 Cameron Shepherd             Arnprior Dhs             49.56   2 
 13 Coleman Heaven               Haliburton               50.57   1 
 14 Jamie Cecile                 St. Peter                56.55   1 
 15 Quinn Stacey Folan           East Northumber          58.24   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville                         46.58   2 
  2 East Northumberland SS                                47.07   2 
  3 St Peter H.S. - Ottawa  'C'                           47.73   2 
  4 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 47.92   2 
  5 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior                               48.29   2 
  6 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'B'                    48.71   1 
  7 Valour - Petawawa  'B'                                48.96   2 
  8 St. Mary's - Cobourg                                  49.72   1 
  9 St. Peter Css - Peterborough                          49.87   1 
 10 Kingston - Kingston                                   49.91   2 
 11 St. Pius X C.H.S.                                     50.24   1 
 12 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             50.36   2 
 13 Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls                         50.59   1 
 14 De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa                           50.69   1 
 15 North Hastings High School                            52.12   1 
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Maracle               St Theresa               1.88m  
  2 Armand Malumalu              St Patrick's             1.85m  
  3 Jaden Collier                Shs - Sydenham           1.75m  
  4 Cole Macwhirter              Vankleek                 1.70m  
  5 Luke Verch                   Opeongo - Co            J1.70m  
  6 Jon Brady                    Smiths Falls             1.65m  
  6 Andrew Bui                   St Patrick's             1.65m  
  6 Michael McFaul               Quinte                   1.65m  
  9 Aiden Kenney                 West Carleto             1.60m  
  9 Elliott Aidam                Moira                    1.60m  
  9 Bradley Lemieux              Cairine                  1.60m  
  9 Devon Wilton                 Prince Edward            1.60m  
  9 Austin Morgan                Quinte                   1.60m  
  9 Odin Marfurt-Breakenridg     Glengarry                1.60m  
 -- Logan Hall                   Ndhs - Norwood            FAIL  
 
Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan MacDonald              Char-Lan Dhs             2.75m  
  1 Ben Howlett                  Arnprior Dhs             2.75m  
  3 Jackson Emmons               Granite Ridge            2.60m  
  4 Zach Camelon                 Carleton Place          J2.60m  
  5 Robbie Moffatt               Char-Lan Dhs             2.30m  
  6 Silas Marcellus              Lisgar                  J2.30m  
  7 Will Cox                     Colonel By               2.15m  
  8 Zach Howie                   Moira                    2.00m  
 -- Trey McGregor                St Thomas Aquina            NH  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bailey Maracle               St Theresa               6.06m  -3.1 
  2 Armand Malumalu              St Patrick's             5.82m  -1.8 
  3 Jared Hall                   East Northumber          5.77m  -2.1 
  4 Matt Wright                  East Northumber          5.64m  -1.0 
  5 Lucas Worthing               Earl of Marc             5.51m  -3.3 
  6 Scott Ferguson               Rideau                   5.48m  -1.7 
  7 Michel Nganbe                Sir Wilfrid              5.45m  -2.6 
  8 Liam Blais                   Rothwell-Osn             5.32m  -3.3 
  9 Sim�on Lokangaka             De La Salle              5.23m  -1.8 
 10 Carson Shuttleworth          East Northumber          5.20m  -2.5 
 11 MooEh Doe                    Loyalist                 5.19m  -1.8 
 12 Kieren Lewis                 East Northumber          5.13m  -1.7 
 13 Jonathan Agette              St Peter                 5.01m  -1.0 
 14 Braeden Levac                St. Joseph's-Cor         4.99m  -2.1 
 15 Odin Marfurt-Breakenridg     Glengarry                4.90m  -2.1 
 -- Zack Hawkins                 St. Peter                 FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jon Brady                    Smiths Falls            12.09m   NWI 
  2 MooEh Doe                    Loyalist                12.03m   NWI 
  3 Carson Shuttleworth          East Northumber         12.02m   NWI 
  4 Damon Peters                 Frontenac               11.75m   NWI 
  5 Lucas Worthing               Earl of Marc            11.67m   NWI 
  6 Scott Ferguson               Rideau                  11.59m   NWI 
  7 David Asamoah                Longfields              11.54m   NWI 
  8 Fahim Majidi                 Rideau                  11.17m   NWI 
  9 Tomas Cossarin               IE Weldon               11.07m   NWI 
  9 Xirus Villarin               Earl of Marc            11.07m   NWI 
 11 Logan Hall                   Ndhs - Norwood          10.89m   NWI 
 12 Conor Durant                 Thousand Islands        10.78m   NWI 
 13 Austen Schmoll               East Northumber         10.73m   NWI 
 14 Devon Wilton                 Prince Edward           10.47m   NWI 
 15 Ben Valles                   Kenner                  10.32m   NWI 
 -- Eric Anghel                  Ashbury                   FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Woodhall               Thousand Islands        14.64m  
  2 Dakota Perrin                Jeanne-Lajoi            13.99m  
  3 Frank Vreugdenhil            Quinte Christian        13.32m  
  4 Burke Banilevic              Holy Cross-Peter        12.88m  
  5 Brandon Ovington             West Carleto            12.77m  
  6 Rory Facette-Grondin         Centennial              11.89m  
  7 Zack Deir                    Queen Elizabeth         11.86m  
  8 Tyler Hartwick               Fellowes                11.66m  
  9 Porter Workman               Thousand Islands        11.38m  
 10 Brayden Dancey               Brookfield              10.99m  
 11 Justin Ferguson              Trenton                 10.90m  
 12 Steve Owen                   Adam Scott              10.87m  
 13 Sim�on Lokangaka             De La Salle             10.81m  
 14 Nicolas Perrier              Gis�le-Lal              10.66m  
 15 Remington Murphy             North Hastings           9.75m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Woodhall               Thousand Islands        47.87m  
  2 Tyler Hartwick               Fellowes                44.24m  
  3 Zack Deir                    Queen Elizabeth         42.37m  
  4 Frank Vreugdenhil            Quinte Christian        39.84m  
  5 Kelly Bean                   Arnprior Dhs            39.09m  
  6 Zach Camelon                 Carleton Place          33.10m  
  7 Rodman George                Bayfield                33.00m  
  8 Liam Ypma                    Quinte Christian        30.87m  
  9 Steve Owen                   Adam Scott              30.56m  
 10 S�bastien Tremblay           B�atrice-Des            29.49m  
 11 Burke Banilevic              Holy Cross-Peter        26.96m  
 12 Chaz Whitehead               Haliburton              25.94m  
 13 Bryan Sun                    Colonel By              24.96m  
 14 Alexandre Campbell           Lycee Claude            22.23m  
 -- Paul Ossa                    Longfields                FOUL  
 -- Xavier Gervais               Louis-Riel                FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Elliot                 St Mary-Brock           45.41m  
  2 Oliver Denia                 Rideau                  43.41m  
  3 Alex Hache                   Sacred Heart            40.73m  
  4 Mac Douglas                  Valour - Pet            40.35m  
  5 Austen Schmoll               East Northumber         39.70m  
  6 Brayden Dancey               Brookfield              38.83m  
  7 Caleb Lidlow                 Thousand Islands        38.36m  
  8 Dylan O'Reilly               East Northumber         38.19m  
  9 Campbell Taylor              Renfrew CI -            36.46m  
 10 Xavier Gervais               Louis-Riel              36.43m  
 11 Brayden Chamma               St Peter                34.19m  
 12 MooEh Doe                    Loyalist                33.13m  
 13 Rodman George                Bayfield                28.10m  
 14 Owen Kennelly                St Theresa              27.97m  
 15 Bruce Reynolds               Prince Edward           27.37m  
 -- Remington Murphy             North Hastings            FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumber          11.23Q  2.8  1 
  2 Tyrece Johnson               Immaculata               11.47Q  2.3  2 
  3 Japhet Divita                Louis-Riel               11.50Q  2.3  2 
  4 Krischan Welk                Almonte                  11.72Q  2.8  1 
  5 Alban Meto                   Cairine                  11.74Q  2.8  1 
  6 Mason Gavin                  Thousand Islands         11.80Q  2.3  2 
  7 Logan Ludlam                 Quinte                   11.75q  2.8  1 
  8 Jon Kubelka                  Lisgar                   11.78q  2.8  1 
  9 Enoc Enyeka                  Louis-Riel               11.85   2.3  2 
 10 Brayden Paquet               St Theresa               11.87   2.8  1 
 11 Adam Sherbino                Bayridge                 11.93   2.3  2 
 12 Josh Bergevin                Almonte                  11.94   2.3  2 
 13 Jordan McLarry               Quinte Christian         11.95   2.8  1 
 14 Brandon Weiss                Opeongo - Co             11.97   2.3  2 
 15 Tyler Gordon                 Bayside                  11.99   2.3  2 
 16 Reece Herrington             East Northumber          12.02   2.8  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumber          11.24   3.3 
  2 Tyrece Johnson               Immaculata               11.34   3.3 
  3 Japhet Divita                Louis-Riel               11.42   3.3 
  4 Krischan Welk                Almonte                  11.61   3.3 
  5 Alban Meto                   Cairine                  11.70   3.3 
  6 Logan Ludlam                 Quinte                   11.72   3.3 
  7 Mason Gavin                  Thousand Islands         11.80   3.3 
  8 Jon Kubelka                  Lisgar                   11.85   3.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumber          23.54Q  0.8  2 
  2 Emmett Bravakis              Holy Cross-Kings         23.75Q  1.0  1 
  3 Tyrece Johnson               Immaculata               23.55Q  0.8  2 
  4 Josh Bergevin                Almonte                  23.90Q  1.0  1 
  5 Emmanuel Joseph              Franco-Cite              24.19Q  0.8  2 
  6 Alban Meto                   Cairine                  24.21Q  1.0  1 
  7 Adam Sherbino                Bayridge                 24.33q  1.0  1 
  8 Reece Herrington             East Northumber          24.65q  0.8  2 
  9 Jon Kubelka                  Lisgar                   24.71   0.8  2 
 10 Tyler Gordon                 Bayside                  24.78   0.8  2  24.775
 11 C�dric D�sormeaux            Esc L'Escale             24.78   1.0  1  24.779
 12 Tanner McMurray              Brock                    24.89   0.8  2 
 13 Eli Shannon                  East Northumber          24.92   1.0  1 
 14 Riley Pammett                St. Peter                25.46   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumber          23.48  -0.9 
  2 Tyrece Johnson               Immaculata               23.54  -0.9 
  3 Emmett Bravakis              Holy Cross-Kings         23.60  -0.9 
  4 Josh Bergevin                Almonte                  24.07  -0.9 
  5 Alban Meto                   Cairine                  24.27  -0.9 
  6 Adam Sherbino                Bayridge                 24.31  -0.9 
  7 Emmanuel Joseph              Franco-Cite              24.32  -0.9 
  8 Reece Herrington             East Northumber          24.73  -0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Taylor                   Holy Cross-Kings         51.22   2 
  2 Noah Regnier                 Esc L'Escale             51.42   2 
  3 Emmett Bravakis              Holy Cross-Kings         51.43   2 
  4 Emmanuel Joseph              Franco-Cite              52.16   2 
  5 Carter Seabrooke             Crestwood                52.33   2 
  6 Isaac Gaudreau               Glebe                    52.70   2 
  7 Cole Dumelie                 Colonel By               53.99   1 
  8 Matthew Hebert               Arnprior Dhs             54.19   2 
  9 C�dric D�sormeaux            Esc L'Escale             54.71   1 
 10 Connor Milroy                St Theresa               55.63   1 
 11 Eli Shannon                  East Northumber          56.41   1 
 12 Shayne MacDonald             Lindsay                  57.97   1 
 13 Wyatt Gilbert                Prince Edward          1:00.67   1 
 14 Damian Thomas                Lindsay                1:01.48   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Regnier                 Esc L'Escale           2:02.87   2 
  2 Lucas Zanetti                Sir Robert B           2:02.98   2 
  3 Matthew Hebert               Arnprior Dhs           2:03.12   2 
  4 Max Taylor                   Holy Cross-Kings       2:03.63   2 
  5 Fournier Adrian              Franco-Cite            2:06.06   2 
  6 Sam Taylor                   Ashbury                2:06.77   1 
  7 Eric Hill                    St Thomas Aquina       2:07.26   2 
  8 Konnor Weston                Frontenac              2:08.10   2 
  9 Mahad Ali                    Louis-Riel             2:11.43   1 
 10 Johnathan Frampton           Valour - Pet           2:11.95   1 
 11 Dallin Whitford              Bayside                2:13.79   1 
 12 Justin Gutthardt             St. Peter              2:16.78   1 
 13 Brayden Lavalley             Fenelon Falls          2:19.39   1 
 14 Ayden Webster                Centre Hastings        2:22.19   1 
 15 Jake Moriarty                St. Peter              2:29.47   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu              Bell H.S               4:07.71  
  2 Lucas Zanetti                Sir Robert B           4:14.53  
  3 Matthew Hebert               Arnprior Dhs           4:16.29  
  4 Fournier Adrian              Franco-Cite            4:16.82  
  5 Cailan Loebel                North Grenville        4:23.22  
  6 Konnor Weston                Frontenac              4:23.76  
  7 Charles Osborne              Valour - Pet           4:25.61  
  8 Matt Rowan                   Bayside                4:26.24  
  9 Thomas Steele                West Carleto           4:26.80  
 10 Nico Pedersen                Merivale HS            4:32.13  
 11 Noah Frymire                 Kingston               4:34.66  
 12 Sam Longo                    Haliburton             4:36.21  
 13 Justin Gutthardt             St. Peter              4:36.81  
 14 Mahad Ali                    Louis-Riel             4:38.50  
 15 Dallin Whitford              Bayside                4:39.68  
 16 Keagan Read                  St Mary-Cobourg        4:42.94  
 17 Bobby Buck                   Nicholson              4:49.44  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu              Bell H.S               9:24.34  
  2 Cailan Loebel                North Grenville        9:27.87  
  3 Nico Pedersen                Merivale HS            9:28.39  
  4 Charles Osborne              Valour - Pet           9:44.35  
  5 Thomas Steele                West Carleto           9:49.07  
  6 Matt Rowan                   Bayside               10:00.02  
  7 Ben Lauder                   IE Weldon             10:01.56  
  8 Noah Frymire                 Kingston              10:09.21  
  9 Aaron Poirier                Marie Rivier          10:22.92  
 10 Campbell Fair                Nicholson             10:32.43  
 11 Dallin Whitford              Bayside               10:33.33  
 12 Bobby Buck                   Nicholson             10:53.79  
 13 Lucas Zanetti                Sir Robert B          10:59.55  
 -- Jonathan Rioux               Louis-Riel                 DNF  
 -- Henry Thomas                 Valour - Pet               DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Sands                   Shs - Sydenham           14.17Q  2.4  2 
  2 Cameron Bruce                Cobourg                  14.52Q  1.7  1 
  3 Hugh Graham                  Ashbury                  15.08Q  1.7  1 
  4 Brayden Paquet               St Theresa               15.11Q  2.4  2 
  5 Kyle Sprague                 Canterbury               15.19Q  1.7  1 
  6 Chris Flynn                  St Thomas Aquina         15.43Q  2.4  2 
  7 Brayden Mann                 Carleton Place           16.00q  1.7  1 
  8 Adam Loosemore               Quinte Christian         16.16q  1.7  1 
  9 Cameron Payne                Pierre Savar             16.23   2.4  2 
 10 Weston Cantwell              All Saints               16.44   1.7  1 
 11 Kurtis Malloch               Arnprior Dhs             17.25   1.7  1 
 12 Lucas Aimont                 Moira                    18.48   2.4  2 
 13 Winston Steward              St Thomas Aquina         18.90   1.7  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Liam Sands                   Shs - Sydenham           14.06   2.3 
  2 Cameron Bruce                Cobourg                  14.15   2.3 
  3 Chris Flynn                  St Thomas Aquina         14.47   2.3 
  4 Hugh Graham                  Ashbury                  14.60   2.3 
  5 Brayden Paquet               St Theresa               14.68   2.3 
  6 Kyle Sprague                 Canterbury               15.07   2.3 
  7 Brayden Mann                 Carleton Place           15.80   2.3 
  8 Adam Loosemore               Quinte Christian         16.84   2.3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Bruce                Cobourg                  40.24   2 
  2 Chris Flynn                  St Thomas Aquina         41.32   2 
  3 Liam Sands                   Shs - Sydenham           41.33   2 
  4 Cole Dumelie                 Colonel By               41.50   2 
  5 Karsten Patterson            Shs - Sydenham           41.74   2 
  6 Brayden Paquet               St Theresa               42.71   2 
  7 Hugh Graham                  Ashbury                  42.81   2 
  8 David Swerdfeger             St Mary-Brock            42.86   2 
  9 Alban Meto                   Cairine                  43.24   1 
 10 Brayden Mann                 Carleton Place           43.63   1 
 11 Kurtis Malloch               Arnprior Dhs             44.90   1 
 12 Brandon Mrzena               Sir Robert B             44.93   1 
 13 Weston Cantwell              All Saints               45.57   1 
 14 Jake Moriarty                St. Peter                50.75   1 
 15 Chad Walker                  Fenelon Falls            52.32   1 
 16 Graham Beer                  Cobourg                  52.37   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Immaculata - Ottawa                                   45.51   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 45.80   2 
  3 Almonte District  High School                         45.92   2 
  4 East Northumberland SS                                46.14   2 
  5 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             46.18   2 
  6 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa                           46.19   2 
  7 Louis-Riel - Ottawa                                   46.34   2 
  8 Sydenham - Sydenham                                   46.38   2 
  9 Carleton Place High School                            47.10   1 
 10 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'E'                         47.18   1 
 11 St. Paul's High School                                47.40   1 
 12 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston                        48.50   1 
 13 I.E. Weldon - Lindsay                                 49.46   1 
 14 Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls                         49.77   1 
 15 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                          50.49   1 
 16 Quinte Christian                                      50.79   1 
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Hall                     East Northumber          2.00m  
  2 Michael Rowsell              Regiopolis               1.90m  
  3 Kyle Sprague                 Canterbury               1.85m  
  4 Eliezer Adjibi               Louis-Riel               1.70m  
  5 Matt Caird                   Shs - Sydenham           1.65m  
  6 Shawn Dowson                 Seaway                  J1.65m  
  7 Brayden Jensen               St Mary-Brock           J1.65m  
  8 Abdullah Morrison            Ashbury                  1.60m  
  8 Tyler Amelotte               Maurice L.               1.60m  
  8 Wyatt Gilbert                Prince Edward            1.60m  
 11 Nick Martin                  St. Paul                 1.55m  
 11 Mason Richardson             Quinte Christian         1.55m  
 11 Liam Comeau                  St. Paul                 1.55m  
 11 S�bastien Gu�rin             Esc L'Escale             1.55m  
 -- Andre Rogers                 Longfields                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cashmen Ford                 Carleton Place           3.70m  
  2 Ben Dirven                   Char-Lan Dhs             3.20m  
  3 Joshua Streng                Carleton Place           3.05m  
  4 Cole Dumelie                 Colonel By               2.90m  
  5 Liam Cavanagh                Arnprior Dhs            J2.90m  
  6 Dalton Weedmark              Thousand Islands         2.75m  
  6 Dawson Deck                  Thomas A stewart         2.75m  
  8 Winston Steward              St Thomas Aquina         2.30m  
  9 Ander Vincente               St Thomas Aquina         2.15m  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Japhet Divita                Louis-Riel               6.56m   NWI 
  2 Kyle Sprague                 Canterbury               5.91m   NWI 
  3 Josh Grawberger              Ernestown                5.90m   NWI 
  4 Cameron Bruce                Cobourg                  5.80m   NWI 
  5 Jordan McLarry               Quinte Christian         5.77m   NWI 
  6 Juan Da Silva                St. Paul                 5.62m   NWI 
  7 Simon Fancy                  St. Francis              5.59m   NWI 
  8 Ole Klein                    St. Paul                 5.52m   NWI 
  9 Isaiah Parsons               Fellowes                 5.36m   NWI 
 10 Taylor Schultz               St. Paul                 5.30m   NWI 
 11 Damian Thomas                Lindsay                  5.25m   NWI 
 12 Eli Shannon                  East Northumber          5.18m   NWI 
 13 Ben Dirven                   Char-Lan Dhs             5.16m   NWI 
 14 Brayden Jensen               St Mary-Brock            5.07m   NWI 
 15 Mitchell Blasko              Regiopolis               4.99m   NWI 
 -- Donovan-Romial Fortin        Canterbury                FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Japhet Divita                Louis-Riel              13.24m   2.1 
  2 Jordan McLarry               Quinte Christian        12.71m   1.6 
  3 Josh Grawberger              Ernestown               12.51m   2.1 
  4 David Swerdfeger             St Mary-Brock           12.43m   1.5 
  5 Zach Lollar                  Shs - Sydenham          12.40m   3.6 
  6 Zach Froats-Crowder          Frontenac               11.88m   2.7 
  7 Kenzo Boulou Ebanda          Colonel By              11.83m   1.8 
  8 Liam Gardiner                Carleton Place          11.73m   1.0 
  9 Joey King                    Lisgar                  11.70m   1.9 
 10 Liam John                    Holy Trinity            11.69m   2.1 
 11 Nick Martin                  St. Paul                11.44m   2.1 
 12 Charlie Woodhouse            IE Weldon               11.35m   3.1 
 13 Juan Da Silva                St. Paul                11.32m   1.4 
 14 Nathan Whitelock             North Addington         10.98m   2.5 
 15 Javil Jajoute                Immaculata              10.70m   1.7 
 16 Tanner McMurray              Brock                   10.59m   2.0 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Flatt                East Northumber         14.47m  
  2 Oderah Pecore-Ugorj          Louis-Riel              13.95m  
  3 Sebastien Gareau             Le Sommet               13.83m  
  4 Morgan Kane                  Tagwi                   13.38m  
  5 Austin Tryon                 Perth                   13.27m  
  6 Justin Dineen                John McCrae             12.81m  
  7 Omar Komeha                  Frontenac               12.48m  
  8 Taylor Schultz               St. Paul                12.42m  
  9 Logan Ludlam                 Quinte                  12.04m  
 10 Elenge J�r�mie               Franco-Cite             11.83m  
 11 Malcolm Princivil            Franco-Cite             11.76m  
 12 Ben Clarke                   Prince Edward           11.35m  
 13 Dakota Ball                  East Northumber         11.20m  
 14 Nathan McArdle               West Carleto            11.15m  
 15 Ricky Lackey                 St Mary-Cobourg         10.64m  
 -- Brendan Benoit               Smiths Falls              FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Flatt                East Northumber         48.46m  
  2 Alex Small                   Tagwi                   45.78m  
  3 Aidan McMann                 Immaculata              42.83m  
  4 Liam Cavanagh                Arnprior Dhs            42.80m  
  5 James Gorbett                Thousand Islands        41.53m  
  6 Ben Clarke                   Prince Edward           41.10m  
  7 Andrew Musclow               St John's               40.40m  
  8 Louis Martin                 Rothwell-Osn            40.03m  
  9 Brock Newell                 IE Weldon               38.54m  
 10 Oderah Pecore-Ugorj          Louis-Riel              36.42m  
 11 Zintis Stasko                Bell H.S                35.80m  
 12 Ryan Brown                   Ridgemont               33.28m  
 13 Calvin Kirkland              Quinte Christian        32.38m  
 14 Zak Shantz                   Haliburton              29.86m  
 15 Adam Oderwell                IE Weldon               29.47m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wariso Dullo                 Rideau                  52.17m  
  2 Paul-Andre Moncrief          Esp Heritage            47.23m  
  3 Jeremy Piazzi                LaSalle                 46.59m  
  4 Ben Haley                    Esp Heritage            42.61m  
  5 Jacob Lalonde                Carleton Place          38.20m  
  6 Nolan Flood                  Haliburton              38.17m  
  7 Sam Lake                     Quinte Christian        38.02m  
  8 Zintis Stasko                Bell H.S                36.79m  
  9 Logan Ludlam                 Quinte                  35.33m  
 10 Quinn Van Hoof               Valour - Pet            35.18m  
 11 Mike Steele                  West Carleto            32.96m  
 12 Ricky Lackey                 St Mary-Cobourg         32.78m  
 13 Aidan McMann                 Immaculata              31.62m  
 14 Maro Jung                    Mother T.               25.86m  
 -- Tanner Feuerherdt            Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 -- Tristan Flatt                East Northumber           FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               11.03Q  3.1  1 
  2 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe                11.11Q  1.4  2 
  3 Ben Snider                   East Northumber          11.14Q  1.4  2 
  4 Eric Mitchell                Notre Dame               11.20Q  3.1  1 
  5 Eric Zhu                     Merivale HS              11.32Q  3.1  1 
  6 Pierre Beboua                Gloucester               11.38Q  1.4  2 
  7 Mavrick Snider               Bayridge                 11.37q  3.1  1 
  8 Tim Valentine                Colonel By               11.40q  1.4  2 
  9 Cade Wykes                   Thousand Islands         11.45   3.1  1 
 10 Jesse Fox                    Mackenzie -              11.51   1.4  2 
 11 Sean Simpson                 Cobourg                  11.59   3.1  1 
 12 Ben Brett                    East Northumber          11.63   1.4  2 
 13 Nick Hoey                    Centennial               11.67   3.1  1 
 14 Austin Humphries             Crestwood                11.76   1.4  2 
 15 Kaleb Freeman                St. Peter                11.84   3.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               10.83   3.2 
  2 Eric Mitchell                Notre Dame               11.05   3.2 
  3 Ben Snider                   East Northumber          11.07   3.2 
  4 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe                11.10   3.2 
  5 Eric Zhu                     Merivale HS              11.32   3.2 
  6 Pierre Beboua                Gloucester               11.46   3.2 
  7 Tim Valentine                Colonel By               11.47   3.2 
  8 Mavrick Snider               Bayridge                 12.39   3.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               22.82Q  0.5  1 
  2 Devin Leblanc                Holy Cross-Kings         23.13Q  0.3  2 
  3 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe                23.17Q  0.5  1 
  4 Jay Weng                     Colonel By               23.32Q  0.3  2 
  5 Bedi Ndinsil                 Louis-Riel               23.43Q  0.3  2 
  6 Ben Brett                    East Northumber          23.57Q  0.5  1 
  7 Andy Kim                     East Northumber          23.60q  0.5  1 
  8 Matt Funk                    North Hastings           23.83q  0.3  2 
  9 Zyon Forsberg                Thousand Islands         23.87   0.5  1 
 10 Sean Simpson                 Cobourg                  23.98   0.3  2 
 11 Jesse Fox                    Mackenzie -              24.08   0.3  2 
 12 Braydan Toner                St. Peter                24.32   0.3  2 
 13 Deric Pilon                  La Citadelle             24.37   0.5  1 
 14 Nick Hoey                    Centennial               24.46   0.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               22.65  -0.5 
  2 Devin Leblanc                Holy Cross-Kings         22.91  -0.5 
  3 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe                23.11  -0.5 
  4 Jay Weng                     Colonel By               23.29  -0.5 
  5 Bedi Ndinsil                 Louis-Riel               23.47  -0.5 
  6 Ben Brett                    East Northumber          23.68  -0.5 
  7 Andy Kim                     East Northumber          23.99  -0.5 
  8 Matt Funk                    North Hastings           24.25  -0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Leblanc                Holy Cross-Kings         50.31   2 
  2 Cade Wykes                   Thousand Islands         50.90   2 
  3 Austin White                 St Michael               51.49   2 
  4 Bedi Ndinsil                 Louis-Riel               51.54   2 
  5 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    52.57   2 
  6 Liam Pedersen                LaSalle                  52.63   2 
  7 Eric Sutton                  St. Peter                52.67   1 
  8 Vincent Moricz               Louis-Riel               52.70   1 
  9 Jack MacMillan               Ashbury                  52.81   1 
 10 Nick Bauernschmitt           Valour - Pet             53.11   2 
 11 Andy Kim                     East Northumber          53.55   1 
 12 Jacob Splinter               Franco-Ouest             53.86   1 
 13 Mitchell Paterson            East Northumber          54.69   2 
 14 Jakob Larry                  East Northumber          54.76   1 
 15 Mark Coates                  Nicholson                55.46   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Pedersen                LaSalle                1:55.45   2 
  2 Nick Bauernschmitt           Valour - Pet           1:55.81   2 
  3 Jonah Hayes-Crook            Sir Robert B           1:56.10   2 
  4 Brady Robertson              Shs - Sydenham         1:56.42   2 
  5 Mitchell Paterson            East Northumber        1:56.75   1 
  6 Jacob Splinter               Franco-Ouest           1:58.13   2 
  7 Nathaniel St. Romaine        Nicholson              1:58.88   1 
  8 Thomas Saville               Cairine                1:59.19   2 
  9 Matt Hickey                  Notre Dame             1:59.60   1 
 10 Jonathan Besselink           Holy Cross-Kings       1:59.67   2 
 11 Luckenson Adeya              Louis-Riel             2:00.83   1 
 12 Andrew Brown                 East Northumber        2:01.45   2 
 13 Michael Griepsma             St Thomas Aquina       2:03.49   1 
 14 Jarred Callahan              St Theresa             2:09.67   1 
 -- William Goldney              Bell H.S                   DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Brown                 East Northumber        4:00.44  
  2 Michael Mather               Franco-Ouest           4:01.13  
  3 Jonathan Besselink           Holy Cross-Kings       4:03.49  
  4 Jonathan Stoppa              Madawaska Va           4:03.71  
  5 Paul Sagriff                 Regiopolis             4:07.52  
  6 Gustav Finley                St. Peter              4:07.84  
  7 Nick Adams                   Shs - Sydenham         4:08.24  
  8 Carter Rafuse                Thousand Islands       4:15.08  
  9 Andre Alie-Lamarche          Gloucester             4:15.37  
 10 Jimmy Nshimiyimana           Rideau                 4:18.69  
 11 Daniel Westbroek             Adam Scott             4:21.65  
 12 Samson Abraham               St Peter               4:22.42  
 13 Shane Thomas                 St Peter               4:26.31  
 14 Hayden West                  St Theresa             4:39.56  
 15 Tyler Pocock                 St Mary-Cobourg        4:44.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mather               Franco-Ouest           8:51.31  
  2 Cameron Linscott             Kingston               8:55.40  
  3 Matt Flood                   Bayridge               8:59.60  
  4 Carter Rafuse                Thousand Islands       9:03.50  
  5 Paul Sagriff                 Regiopolis             9:06.91  
  6 Gustav Finley                St. Peter              9:11.26  
  7 Alex Ross                    St Thomas Aquina       9:17.15  
  8 John Pettigrew               Renfrew CI -           9:17.50  
  9 Andre Alie-Lamarche          Gloucester             9:17.96  
 10 Nicholas Roberts             Franco-Ouest           9:21.97  
 11 Andrew Brown                 East Northumber        9:26.99  
 12 Teagan Harris                Glebe                  9:31.59  
 13 Samson Abraham               St Peter               9:32.99  
 14 Daniel Westbroek             Adam Scott             9:49.79  
 15 Hayden West                  St Theresa            10:06.51  
 16 Cole Bond                    East Northumber       10:16.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brayden Noyes                St Mary-Brock            14.82Q  2.1  2 
  2 Mathew Ferguson              Perth                    14.97Q  1.3  1 
  3 Tanner Van Every             Rockland Dhs             15.44Q  2.1  2 
  4 George Liu                   West Carleto             16.15Q  1.3  1  16.144
  5 David Mwakatapanya           Sir Wilfrid              16.15Q  2.1  2  16.143
  6 Alex Chiabai                 St. Francis              16.16Q  1.3  1 
  7 Eric Lusk                    Shs - Sydenham           16.45q  1.3  1 
  8 Mitchell Courchesne          Arnprior Dhs             16.68q  2.1  2 
  9 Nikolas Seltenreich          St. Joseph               17.24   2.1  2 
 10 Carter Neamtz                St Thomas Aquina         17.40   2.1  2 
 11 Ming Tan                     Trenton                  18.77   2.1  2 
 12 Austin Cannon                North Hastings           20.19   1.3  1 
 13 Dylan Moore                  St Theresa               22.00   2.1  2 
 14 Malcolm Arendt               St Theresa               23.35   1.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathew Ferguson              Perth                    14.53   2.7 
  2 Brayden Noyes                St Mary-Brock            14.75   2.7 
  3 Tanner Van Every             Rockland Dhs             15.33   2.7 
  4 Alex Chiabai                 St. Francis              15.71   2.7 
  5 George Liu                   West Carleto             15.76   2.7 
  6 David Mwakatapanya           Sir Wilfrid              15.82   2.7 
  7 Mitchell Courchesne          Arnprior Dhs             16.97   2.7 
  8 Eric Lusk                    Shs - Sydenham           19.87   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin White                 St Michael               55.94   2 
  2 Michael Griepsma             St Thomas Aquina         56.81   2  56.801
  3 Nathaniel St. Romaine        Nicholson                56.81   2  56.806
  4 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    57.41   2 
  5 Eric Zhu                     Merivale HS              57.43   2 
  6 Mitchell Paterson            East Northumber          57.79   2 
  7 Kevin Jury                   Lisgar                   59.70   2 
  8 Merik Wilcock                Shs - Sydenham         1:01.34   1 
  9 Liam Shanks                  St Thomas Aquina       1:03.03   1 
 10 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields             1:03.89   1 
 11 Mitchell Courchesne          Arnprior Dhs           1:04.24   1 
 12 Trent Schutt                 North Hastings         1:04.59   1 
 13 Matthew Kimball              Perth                  1:05.06   1 
 14 Connor Broughton             Lindsay                1:08.19   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'F'                    43.98   2 
  2 Carleton Place High School                            44.34   2 
  3 East Northumberland SS                                44.35   2 
  4 Thousand Islands - Brockville                         44.55   2 
  5 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 44.65   2 
  6 Sydenham - Sydenham                                   44.77   2 
  7 Colonel By Secondary School -  'B'                    44.94   2 
  8 St. Peter Css - Peterborough                          45.27   1 
  9 Louis-Riel - Ottawa                                   45.57   1 
 10 St. Paul's Trenton                                    46.40   1 
 11 Kingston - Kingston                                   46.81   1 
 12 Haliburton - Haliburton                               47.51   1 
 -- Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa  'E'                                DQ   2  Art. 170.7
 -- Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'E'                           DQ   1  Art. 170.7
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaydon Hamilton              St. Paul                 1.96m  
  2 Justin Mason-McDermot        Sir Robert B             1.93m  
  3 Brandon Bradley              Centennial               1.90m  
  4 Robert Connors               Regiopolis              J1.90m  
  5 Brett Hawkins                Rideau                   1.85m  
  6 Eric Giannini                Glebe                   J1.85m  
  7 Sam Cowan                    Thousand Islands        J1.85m  
  8 Matt Bergin                  Adam Scott               1.80m  
  8 Braydon Ollerenshaw          Quinte Christian         1.80m  
  8 Jonathan Lemieux             Cairine                  1.80m  
  8 Leslie Tom                   Ashbury                  1.80m  
  8 Christian Primo              Quinte                   1.80m  
  8 Michael Ryan                 Holy Trinity             1.80m  
  8 Byron Koning                 Quinte Christian         1.80m  
 -- Ming Tan                     Trenton                     NH  
 -- Braedon Vincent              Renfrew CI -                NH  
 -- David Mwakatapanya           Sir Wilfrid                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Seguin               Char-Lan Dhs             4.30m  
  2 Devin Hewitt                 Thousand Islands         4.00m  
  3 Jared Fenlong                Thousand Islands         3.80m  
  4 Clarke Vandervaart           Carleton Place           3.65m  
  5 Brayden Desjardins           Thousand Islands         3.50m  
  6 John McMartin                Moira                    3.05m  
  7 Carter Neamtz                St Thomas Aquina         2.90m  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mavrick Snider               Bayridge                 6.57m   NWI 
  2 Brayden Raymond              Holy Cross-Kings         6.52m   NWI 
  3 Eric Mitchell                Notre Dame               6.49m   NWI 
  4 Ben Cross                    Frontenac                6.39m   NWI 
  5 David Mwakatapanya           Sir Wilfrid              6.36m   NWI 
  6 Ben Snider                   East Northumber          6.13m   NWI 
  7 Mike Burtt                   Ndhs - Norwood           6.10m   NWI 
  8 Mathew Ferguson              Perth                    5.96m   NWI 
  9 Ryan Hill                    Haliburton               5.78m   NWI 
  9 Aidan Fraser                 St Mark                  5.78m   NWI 
 11 Jonathan Mukishi             Louis-Riel               5.70m   NWI 
 11 Shakil Jiwa                  Nicholson                5.70m   NWI 
 13 Jaydon Hamilton              St. Paul                 5.57m   NWI 
 14 Lucas Clarke                 Prince Edward            5.38m   NWI 
 15 Benjamin Spaleta             Holy Trinity             5.34m   NWI 
 16 Eric Giannini                Glebe                    5.12m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Snider                   East Northumber         13.94m   NWI 
  2 Mavrick Snider               Bayridge                13.39m   NWI 
  3 Nathaniel St. Romaine        Nicholson               13.22m   NWI 
  4 Tanner Van Every             Rockland Dhs            13.18m   NWI 
  5 Jonathan Mukishi             Louis-Riel              13.02m   NWI 
  6 Connor Hudson                Gananoque               12.99m   NWI 
  7 Benjamin Spaleta             Holy Trinity            12.76m   NWI 
  8 Kensley Eveillard            Gis�le-Lal              12.29m   NWI 
  9 Matt Bergin                  Adam Scott              11.97m   NWI 
 10 Michael Ryan                 Holy Trinity            11.85m   NWI 
 11 Callum Christ                Merivale HS             11.51m   NWI 
 12 Jo�l Desjardins              Deslauriers             11.49m   NWI 
 13 Aaron Saville                Lindsay                 10.97m   NWI 
 -- Jonathan Godfrey             Brock                     FOUL       
 -- Alexander Phillips           Nicholson                 FOUL       
 -- Brayden Raymond              Holy Cross-Kings          FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Nedow                 Thousand Islands        16.19m  
  2 Drew Marquette               LaSalle                 14.58m  
  3 Nathan White                 Thousand Islands        14.33m  
  4 Jacob Riley                  East Northumber         13.85m  
  5 Afram Jolak                  Immaculata              13.39m  
  6 Justin Smith                 Arnprior Dhs            13.21m  
  7 Jacob Bennett                Ndhs - Norwood          13.03m  
  8 Zack Pelehos                 Gananoque               13.01m  
  9 Jake Nesbitt                 Ashbury                 12.40m  
 10 Alex Lazcano                 St. Peter               12.29m  
 11 Patrick Pearson              Fenelon Falls           12.20m  
 12 Khalid Aboulchar             Brookfield              11.81m  
 13 Jesse Barnes                 Centre Hastings         11.79m  
 14 Benjamin Beaudoin            Louis-Riel              11.70m  
 15 Ryan Wardley                 Fenelon Falls           11.61m  
 16 Isma�l Tour�                 Pierre Savar            11.53m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Nedow                 Thousand Islands        52.22m  
  2 Nathan White                 Thousand Islands        43.83m  
  3 Justin Smith                 Arnprior Dhs            42.48m  
  4 Sam Mace                     LaSalle                 41.51m  
  5 Blake Abbot                  Lindsay                 39.11m  
  6 Adam Burggraf                Bayridge                38.70m  
  7 Devin Robichaud              Cobourg                 37.70m  
  8 Jacob Riley                  East Northumber         36.42m  
  9 Jake Nesbitt                 Ashbury                 35.99m  
 10 David Stoltz                 Sacred Heart            33.48m  
 11 Afram Jolak                  Immaculata              33.44m  
 12 Austin Elliott               West Carleto            30.18m  
 13 Benjamin Beaudoin            Louis-Riel              29.06m  
 -- Brayden Stoffers             Quinte Christian          FOUL  
 -- Jacob Bennett                Ndhs - Norwood            FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Cross                    Frontenac               55.65m  
  2 Roan Allen                   Ashbury                 48.46m  
  3 Joshua Bifolchi              Sir Robert B            48.26m  
  4 Jack Kangas                  St. Peter               48.22m  
  5 Adam Burggraf                Bayridge                47.79m  
  6 Spencer Johnson              Crestwood               45.95m  
  7 Blake Abbot                  Lindsay                 43.32m  
  8 David Craig                  St Theresa              41.92m  
  9 Allyn Wark                   Almonte                 41.76m  
 10 Cole Fraser                  Carleton Place          40.96m  
 11 John Fraser                  Centre Hastings         38.80m  
 12 Tristan Blakely              Prince Edward           38.57m  
 13 Brendan Barber               Renfrew CI -            37.36m  
 14 Jean-Christophe Costisel     Samuel-G                35.96m  
 -- Alec Verch                   Longfields                FOUL  
 -- Julian Sieradzan             Immaculata                FOUL  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Saville               Cairine                6:16.16  
  2 Jonathan Besselink           Holy Cross-Kings       6:17.54  
  3 Alex Drover                  Kingston               6:19.57  
  4 Teagan Harris                Glebe                  6:21.71  
  5 Nicholas Roberts             Franco-Ouest           6:30.24  
  6 Darion Dillabaugh            Glebe                  6:44.29  
  7 Tomas Blanchette             Ridgemont              6:44.84  
  8 Cole Bond                    East Northumber        6:53.31  
  9 Jacob Fisher                 St Theresa             6:55.18  
 10 Liam Shanks                  St Thomas Aquina       7:00.80  
 11 Jacob Hardwick               Fellowes               7:01.02  
 12 Garret Hynes                 East Northumber        7:04.50  
 13 Graiden Maynard              East Northumber        7:08.94  
 14 Campbell Fair                Nicholson              7:11.07  
 15 Gavin Westbrook              Rockland Dhs           7:35.54  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville                       3:26.04   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston                               3:26.44   2 
  3 Sydenham - Sydenham                                 3:27.94   2 
  4 Louis-Riel - Ottawa                                 3:28.94   2 
  5 Nicholson Catholic College                          3:31.60   2 
  6 East Northumberland SS                              3:33.21   1 
  7 La Salle  - Kingston                                3:34.73   2 
  8 Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo                      3:35.13   2 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                        3:35.20   2 
 10 Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa  'F'                           3:37.14   1 
 11 Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa                           3:39.52   1 
 12 St. Peter Css - Peterborough                        3:41.75   1 
 13 Ashbury College - Ottawa                            3:42.44   1 
 14 Colonel By Secondary School -  'C'                  3:43.78   1 
 15 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           3:53.65   1 
 16 North Hastings High School                          3:55.11   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Blind
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mohamad Bassam               Hillcrest                15.15   3.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bowen Chen                   Woodroffe                19.79   4.1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen Chen                   Woodroffe              4:20.53  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nathan Nowak                 Regiopolis               12.28   2.5  2 
  2 Grayson Whitney              Ottawa Tech              12.94   2.5  2 
  3 Brendan Compeau              Cornwall Csv             13.33   2.5  2 
  4 Dylan Nieman                 Moira                    13.34   2.5  2 
  5 Brad Lockhart Cook           Ottawa Tech              13.44   2.5  2 
  6 Anthony Cozier               East Northumber          13.49   2.5  2 
  7 Theek Jayanetti              Woodroffe                14.20   1.4  1 
  8 Brenden Sherwood             LaSalle                  14.43   1.4  1 
  9 Ali Oyan                     Glebe                    16.44   1.4  1 
 10 Adam James                   Nicholson                17.08   1.4  1 
 11 Richard Kalonji              Glebe                    17.95   1.4  1 
 12 Thomas Eaton                 East Northumber          20.72   1.4  1 
 13 Dallas Butzer                Centre Hastings          27.05   1.4  1