2019 – OCDSB Intermediate Region 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OCDSB Intermediate Region 1 - 6/5/2019                     
                          Terry fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bui, Alyssa               06 Earl of March            13.76Q  2 
  2 McMullin, Ella            06 Earl of March            14.70Q  4 
  3 McGillvray, Kiera         06 Huntley                  14.85Q  3 
  4 Hong, Emma                06 Goulbourn                15.18Q  1 
  5 Nickerson, Holly          06 Stonecrest               14.78q  4 
  6 Stone, Avery              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.84q  2 
  7 Turner, Kate              06 Earl of March            14.90q  3 
  8 Eljaji, Meerah            06 Jack Donohue             14.92q  4 
  9 Greer, Ella               06 Goulbourn                14.93   4 
 10 Beck, Carmen              06 Stonecrest               15.04   3 
 11 Taylor, Emma              06 W.O. Mitchel             15.47   4 
 12 Chow, Niki                06 Jack Donohue             15.54   1 
 13 Montague, Emma            06 W.O. Mitchel             15.58   3 
 14 Hicks, Shannon            06 Earl of March            15.59   1 
 15 Pamplin, Halla            06 W.O. Mitchel             15.62   1 
 16 Benedict, Mackenzie       06 Goulbourn                15.65   2 
 17 Kozlov, Alissa            06 Stonecrest               15.69   4 
 18 Robinson, Kayleigh        06 Stonecrest               15.72   1 
 19 Abdullahi, Aisha          06 Jack Donohue             15.77   1 
 20 Wert, Jessie              06 Jack Donohue             15.78   4 
 21 Prasad, Shreya            06 Glen Cairn               15.97   3 
 22 Clow, Libby               06 A. Lorne Cassidy         16.06   3 
 23 Abdullah, Giselle         06 Glen Cairn               16.20   2 
 24 Thompson, Savannah        06 Huntley                  16.24   2 
 25 Tureski, Sarah            06 Glen Cairn               16.50   3 
 26 Bangs, Paisley            06 Huntley                  16.61   1 
 27 Stewart, Juliette         06 Huntley                  16.77   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bui, Alyssa               06 Earl of March            13.84  
  2 Stone, Avery              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.74  
  3 McMullin, Ella            06 Earl of March            14.86  
  4 Eljaji, Meerah            06 Jack Donohue             14.89  
  5 McGillvray, Kiera         06 Huntley                  14.91  
  6 Turner, Kate              06 Earl of March            14.96  
  7 Nickerson, Holly          06 Stonecrest               15.05  
  8 Hong, Emma                06 Goulbourn                15.11  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bui, Alyssa               06 Earl of March            28.68Q  3 
  2 Leduc, Vicki              06 Stonecrest               29.69Q  4 
  3 St. Germain, Emma         06 Earl of March            31.15Q  1 
  4 Huang, Tian Yi            06 Earl of March            31.25Q  2 
  5 McCleery, Peigi           06 Jack Donohue             31.39q  1 
  6 Wong, Samantha            06 Earl of March            31.84q  2 
  7 Hong, Emma                06 Goulbourn                31.92q  2 
  8 Beck, Carmen              06 Stonecrest               32.10q  3 
  9 Luckett, Meghan           06 Stonecrest               32.20   1 
 10 Coltart, Tatum            06 W.O. Mitchel             32.25   2 
 11 Pamplin, Halla            06 W.O. Mitchel             32.47   3 
 12 Venginga, Mercedes        06 Huntley                  32.55   4 
 13 Blier, Ally               06 Jack Donohue             32.87   3 
 14 Prasad, Shreya            06 Glen Cairn               32.88   3 
 15 Kozlov, Alissa            06 Stonecrest               33.04   2 
 16 Chu-Le, Ymai              06 W.O. Mitchel             33.05   1 
 17 Hemeon, Samantha          06 A. Lorne Cassidy         33.30   2 
 18 Murray, Kendra            06 Goulbourn                33.75   4 
 19 Tustian, Sarah            06 Huntley                  34.90   1 
 20 Barry, Madison            06 A. Lorne Cassidy         34.93   2 
 21 Thurairajah, Aarthy       06 Jack Donohue             35.10   4 
 22 Bangs, Paisley            06 Huntley                  35.74   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bui, Alyssa               06 Earl of March            28.73  
  2 Leduc, Vicki              06 Stonecrest               29.57  
  3 Huang, Tian Yi            06 Earl of March            30.77  
  4 St. Germain, Emma         06 Earl of March            31.21  
  5 Beck, Carmen              06 Stonecrest               31.62  
  6 McCleery, Peigi           06 Jack Donohue             31.66  
  7 Hong, Emma                06 Goulbourn                31.77   31.761
  8 Wong, Samantha            06 Earl of March            31.77   31.768
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leduc, Vicki              06 Stonecrest               47.13   4 
  2 Moorcroft, Bronwyn        06 Jack Donohue             49.59   2 
  3 Chen, Stephanie           06 Earl of March            50.21   2 
  4 McCleery, Peigi           06 Jack Donohue             51.48   1 
  5 Chow, Niki                06 Jack Donohue             51.86   2 
  6 Luckett, Meghan           06 Stonecrest               51.91   2 
  7 Van Dalen, Ava            06 W.O. Mitchel             52.73   2 
  8 Hicks, Shannon            06 Earl of March            52.83   4 
  9 Rogers, Husniyah          06 Stonecrest               52.86   3 
 10 Pei, Monica               06 Earl of March            53.11   3 
 11 Watt, Kate                06 A. Lorne Cassidy         53.13   4 
 12 Gilvear, Hadley           06 Earl of March            53.37   1 
 13 Hemeon, Samantha          06 A. Lorne Cassidy         54.22   1 
 14 Thompson, Savannah        06 Huntley                  54.81   3 
 15 Stupich, Sabrina          06 W.O. Mitchel             55.80   4 
 16 Benedict, Mackenzie       06 Goulbourn                56.04   1 
 17 Stewart, Madelyn          06 Huntley                  56.46   2 
 18 Matrawy, Noor             06 Jack Donohue             56.81   1 
 19 Kingalik, Jennifer        06 Glen Cairn             1:04.36   1 
 20 Giannakopoulos, Lydia     06 Huntley                1:04.39   3 
 21 Wieler, Mia               06 Huntley                1:05.16   4 
 22 Somoza, Adelaide          06 Stonecrest             1:08.34   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBurney, Aislin          06 Earl of March          2:44.09  
  2 Sarai, Simran             06 Huntley                2:45.56  
  3 Mayda, Ally               06 Goulbourn              2:47.24  
  4 Eljaji, Meerah            06 Jack Donohue           2:49.32  
  5 Barteaux, Katelyn         06 Earl of March          2:52.11  
  6 Hersey, Kayleigh          06 Glen Cairn             2:58.45  
  7 Jessup, Caydie            06 Stonecrest             3:03.18  
  8 Trigg, Sienna             06 Earl of March          3:06.02  
  9 Rogers, Husniyah          06 Stonecrest             3:08.20  
 10 Jaz, Chantal              06 W.O. Mitchel           3:09.40  
 11 Stupich, Sabrina          06 W.O. Mitchel           3:09.76  
 12 Elliot, Chelsea           06 A. Lorne Cassidy       3:11.65  
 13 Wallace, Laura            06 Goulbourn              3:12.52  
 14 Ryan-Nicholas, Heidi      06 A. Lorne Cassidy       3:12.91  
 15 Fracker, Ella             06 Huntley                3:14.30  
 16 Ladouceur, Jamison        06 A. Lorne Cassidy       3:14.44  
 17 Vasiliou, Dina            06 Jack Donohue           3:15.56  
 18 Wong, Samantha            06 Earl of March          3:22.95  
 19 Hall, Olivia              06 W.O. Mitchel           3:23.71  
 20 Harrison, Amanda          06 Glen Cairn             3:25.24  
 21 Lavergne, Brooklyn        06 Huntley                3:25.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarai, Simran             06 Huntley                5:30.72  
  2 Mayda, Ally               06 Goulbourn              5:39.76  
  3 Hersey, Kayleigh          06 Glen Cairn             5:54.25  
  4 Campbell, Katie           06 Earl of March          5:55.84  
  5 Gilvear, Hadley           06 Earl of March          5:56.91  
  6 Jessup, Caydie            06 Stonecrest             5:58.36  
  7 Bowie, Makenna            06 Huntley                6:00.25  
  8 Abdullahi, Aisha          06 Jack Donohue           6:06.54  
  9 Jaz, Chantal              06 W.O. Mitchel           6:10.79  
 10 Van Dalen, Ava            06 W.O. Mitchel           6:15.66  
 11 Wallace, Laura            06 Goulbourn              6:18.59  
 12 Vasiliou, Dina            06 Jack Donohue           6:23.34  
 13 Osorio, Faith             06 Huntley                6:31.61  
 14 Lecuyer, Taelyn           06 Stonecrest             6:31.80  
 15 Ryan-Nicholas, Heidi      06 A. Lorne Cassidy       6:33.69  
 16 Ladouceur, Jamison        06 A. Lorne Cassidy       6:37.20  
 17 Taylor, Emma              06 W.O. Mitchel           6:38.28  
 18 Matrawy, Noor             06 Jack Donohue           6:42.94  
 19 Hall, Olivia              06 W.O. Mitchel           6:46.30  
 20 Felhaber, Treah           06 A. Lorne Cassidy       7:19.18  
 21 Jeffries, Meghan          06 Glen Cairn             8:32.76  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earl of March  'A'                                    56.21  
  2 Stonecrest  'A'                                       58.13  
  3 Goulbourn  'A'                                        59.39  
  4 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:00.13  
  5 W.O. Mitchell  'A'                                  1:01.15  
  6 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:01.32  
  7 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:01.45  
  8 Glen Cairn  'A'                                     1:04.01  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levy, Jordan              06 Jack Donohue             1.25m  
  2 Hazel, Kate               06 Jack Donohue            J1.25m  
  3 Blier, Ally               06 Jack Donohue             1.20m  
 -- Whittaker, Alyssa         06 Glen Cairn                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Germain, Emma         06 Earl of March            4.09m  
  2 Moses, Tegan              06 Earl of March            3.93m  
  3 Gilmour, Jamie            06 Stonecrest              J3.93m  
  4 Weyand, Mia               06 Huntley                  3.88m  
  5 Wert, Jessie              06 Jack Donohue             3.79m  
  6 Stewart, Madelyn          06 Huntley                  3.75m  
  7 MacDonald, Ciann          06 Stonecrest               3.67m  
  8 Nickerson, Holly          06 Stonecrest               3.66m  
  9 McLelland, Megan          06 Jack Donohue            J3.66m  
 10 Alhusain, Heidi           06 W.O. Mitchel             3.59m  
 11 Sun, Laura                06 Jack Donohue             3.56m  
 12 Fracker, Ella             06 Huntley                  3.52m  
 13 Denault, Jasmine          06 Stonecrest               3.45m  
 14 Clow, Libby               06 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.43m  
 15 Jefferies, Mackenzie      06 Huntley                  3.42m  
 16 Coltart, Tatum            06 W.O. Mitchel             3.41m  
 17 Greer, Ella               06 Goulbourn                3.40m  
 18 Barteaux, Katelyn         06 Earl of March            3.37m  
 19 Mehkari, Manaal           06 Earl of March            3.28m  
 20 Aitken, Jaime             06 Goulbourn                3.24m  
 21 Taing, Sarah              06 Goulbourn               J3.24m  
 22 Sukumaran, Archanaah      06 Jack Donohue             3.18m  
 23 Stone, Avery              06 A. Lorne Cassidy        J3.18m  
 24 Whittaker, Alyssa         06 Glen Cairn               3.06m  
 25 Harrison, Amanda          06 Glen Cairn               2.94m  
 26 Chomseng, Sabella         06 Glen Cairn               2.82m  
 27 MacDougall, Molly         06 Goulbourn                2.80m  
 -- Montague, Emma            06 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBurney, Aislin          06 Earl of March            9.25m  
  2 Campbell, Katie           06 Earl of March            8.74m  
  3 Chen, Stephanie           06 Earl of March            8.49m  
  4 Levy, Jordan              06 Jack Donohue             8.43m  
  5 Trigg, Sienna             06 Earl of March            8.13m  
  6 Thurairajah, Aarthy       06 Jack Donohue             8.04m  
  7 Gilmour, Jamie            06 Stonecrest               7.70m  
  8 Moorcroft, Bronwyn        06 Jack Donohue             7.47m  
  9 Lecuyer, Taelyn           06 Stonecrest               7.41m  
 10 Chu-Le, Ymai              06 W.O. Mitchel             7.07m  
 11 Kramer, Maddy             06 Stonecrest               7.06m  
 12 Weyand, Mia               06 Huntley                  7.03m  
 13 MacDonald, Ciann          06 Stonecrest               7.00m  
 14 Elliot, Chelsea           06 A. Lorne Cassidy         6.96m  
 15 Bowie, Makenna            06 Huntley                  6.83m  
 16 Smith, Kaitlin            06 Glen Cairn               6.70m  
 17 Lewis, Andie              06 Jack Donohue             6.52m  
 18 Collette, Hannah          06 Goulbourn                5.68m  
 19 Harrison, Amanda          06 Glen Cairn               5.45m  
 20 MacDougall, Molly         06 Goulbourn                5.33m  
 -- Venginga, Mercedes        06 Huntley                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferies, Mackenzie      06 Huntley                  6.90m  
  2 Austin, Ava               06 Glen Cairn               6.84m  
  3 Deneau, Kirstyn           06 Huntley                  6.81m  
  4 Lewis, Andie              06 Jack Donohue             6.79m  
  5 Aitken, Jaime             06 Goulbourn                6.58m  
  6 McGillvray, Kiera         06 Huntley                  6.34m  
  7 Godkin, Kaylee            06 Goulbourn                6.31m  
  8 Baskin, Kyra              06 Stonecrest               6.26m  
  9 Stewart, Juliette         06 Huntley                  6.05m  
 10 Stacey, Andrea            06 Glen Cairn               6.03m  
 11 Auluck, Jasjeet           06 Glen Cairn               5.90m  
 12 Suess, Macayla            06 Stonecrest               5.89m  
 13 Zavitske, Stella          06 Stonecrest               5.74m  
 14 Inouye, Ella              06 Earl of March            5.63m  
 15 Collette, Hannah          06 Goulbourn                5.56m  
 16 Soomro, Rudaina           06 Jack Donohue             5.42m  
 17 Parti, Riya               06 Stonecrest               4.94m  
 18 Rodger, Keira             06 Jack Donohue             4.10m  
 -- Skinner, Lindsay          06 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 -- Duck, Kaitlyn             06 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baskin, Kyra              06 Stonecrest              22.58m  
  2 Zavitske, Stella          06 Stonecrest              18.53m  
  3 Huang, Tian Yi            06 Earl of March           18.47m  
  4 Sun, Laura                06 Jack Donohue            18.06m  
  5 Haines, Madelyn           06 Stonecrest              17.80m  
  6 Smith, Kaitlin            06 Glen Cairn              17.70m  
  7 Turner, Kate              06 Earl of March           15.96m  
  8 Somoza, Adelaide          06 Stonecrest              15.45m  
  9 Wichlacz, Amber           06 W.O. Mitchel            13.35m  
 10 Gibbons, Sydney           06 Huntley                 12.84m  
 11 Bedard, Keira             06 Huntley                 12.80m  
 12 Mehkari, Manaal           06 Earl of March            9.93m  
 -- Alsaed, Dana              06 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boswell, Rylee            05 Jack Donohue             14.04Q  4 
  2 Babineau, Kate            05 Glen Cairn               14.22Q  1 
  3 Forward, Kayden           05 Goulbourn                14.69Q  2 
  4 Rughani, Sonya            05 W.O. Mitchel             15.27Q  3 
  5 Omakor, Salem             05 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.43q  1 
  6 Schreiner, Samantha       05 Stonecrest               14.55q  1 
  7 Dawson, Rachel            05 Stonecrest               14.77q  4 
  8 Schreiner, Natalie        05 Stonecrest               14.84q  1 
  9 Bradshaw, Josie           05 Jack Donohue             14.93   4 
 10 McIntosh, Justine         05 Earl of March            15.11   1 
 11 Novotny, Kaya             05 Huntley                  15.29   3  15.280
 12 Rassoha, Nicole           05 W.O. Mitchel            J15.29   2  15.281
 13 Slingerland, Anik         05 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.29   2  15.282
 14 Tysick, Emma              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.45   1 
 15 Bekkers, Hope             05 Goulbourn                15.52   3 
 16 Showell, Kara             05 Earl of March            15.53   4 
 17 Petrescu, Lara            05 Goulbourn                15.55   2 
 18 Scott, Emily              05 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.63   2 
 19 McCormick, Mikyla         05 Huntley                  15.65   4 
 20 O?reilly-Patton, Delenn   05 Earl of March            15.80   3 
 21 Fricker, Erica            05 Glen Cairn               15.92   3 
 22 Jamani, Dina              05 Earl of March            16.30   4 
 23 MacDonald, Madison        05 Huntley                  16.98   2 
 24 Croucher, Emma            05 Huntley                  19.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Babineau, Kate            05 Glen Cairn               14.00  
  2 Boswell, Rylee            05 Jack Donohue             14.15  
  3 Schreiner, Samantha       05 Stonecrest               14.58   14.571
  4 Omakor, Salem             05 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.58   14.577
  5 Forward, Kayden           05 Goulbourn                14.59  
  6 Schreiner, Natalie        05 Stonecrest               14.82  
  7 Dawson, Rachel            05 Stonecrest               14.90  
  8 Rughani, Sonya            05 W.O. Mitchel             15.27  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boswell, Rylee            05 Jack Donohue             29.60Q  1 
  2 Schreiner, Samantha       05 Stonecrest               30.06Q  4 
  3 Schreiner, Natalie        05 Stonecrest               30.94Q  2 
  4 Lachapelle, Maya          05 Glen Cairn               32.12Q  3  32.117
  5 McIntosh, Justine         05 Earl of March            31.37q  1 
  6 Petrescu, Lara            05 Goulbourn                31.79q  1 
  7 Fricker, Erica            05 Glen Cairn               31.86q  2 
  8 Rughani, Sonya            05 W.O. Mitchel             31.98q  4 
  9 Broadhurst, Jordyn        05 Huntley                  32.12   2  32.120
 10 Yusuf, Aleesa             05 Glen Cairn               32.18   1 
 11 Bullen, Rylie             05 Stonecrest               32.64   3 
 12 O?reilly-Patton, Delenn   05 Earl of March            32.67   3 
 13 Heuchert, Rachel          05 Huntley                  33.04   4 
 14 Bekkers, Hope             05 Goulbourn                33.36   3  33.351
 15 Scott, Emily              05 A. Lorne Cassidy         33.36   4  33.355
 16 Kaushik, Sanvi            05 Jack Donohue             33.64   2 
 17 Hamilton, Kate            05 Jack Donohue             33.75   1 
 18 Karamanokian, Carine      05 Earl of March            33.82   4 
 19 Cocchetto, Rebecca        05 Goulbourn                34.21   2 
 20 Nordman, Caelly           05 W.O. Mitchel             34.28   3 
 21 Arscott, Abby             05 W.O. Mitchel             34.57   2 
 22 Persaud, Suzanna          05 Huntley                  35.03   3 
 23 Jamani, Dina              05 Earl of March            35.55   4 
 24 Surani, Yasmin            05 A. Lorne Cassidy         35.73   1 
 25 Shock, Carly              05 Huntley                  35.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Rylee            05 Jack Donohue             29.15  
  2 Schreiner, Samantha       05 Stonecrest               29.96  
  3 Schreiner, Natalie        05 Stonecrest               30.74  
  4 McIntosh, Justine         05 Earl of March            31.15  
  5 Petrescu, Lara            05 Goulbourn                31.36  
  6 Fricker, Erica            05 Glen Cairn               31.67  
  7 Rughani, Sonya            05 W.O. Mitchel             32.01  
  8 Lachapelle, Maya          05 Glen Cairn               32.56  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Earl of March          1:10.06   1 
  2 Armstrong, Mallory        05 Stonecrest             1:11.19   2 
  3 McMillan, Hannah          05 Stonecrest             1:12.51   1 
  4 Carroll, Sarah            05 Stonecrest             1:13.45   1 
  5 Showell, Kara             05 Earl of March          1:15.36   1 
  6 Grant, Avalyn             05 Jack Donohue           1:16.99   2 
  7 McGillis, Abby            05 Goulbourn              1:18.26   2 
  8 Warnholz, Hadley          05 Glen Cairn             1:19.24   1 
  9 Heuchert, Rachel          05 Huntley                1:20.04   2 
 10 Cocchetto, Rebecca        05 Goulbourn              1:20.34   2 
 11 Kaushik, Sanvi            05 Jack Donohue           1:20.63   2 
 12 Narendran, Aarushi        05 Glen Cairn             1:23.02   1 
 13 Persaud, Suzanna          05 Huntley                1:26.23   1 
 14 Velmahiban, Subangki      05 Jack Donohue           1:27.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kayden            05 Earl of March          2:43.54  
  2 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Earl of March          2:45.05  
  3 Wetzel, Taylor            05 Stonecrest             2:45.79  
  4 Dawson, Sydney            05 Stonecrest             2:46.14  
  5 Pearson, Kayla            05 Jack Donohue           2:46.15  
  6 Braddon, Taylor           05 W.O. Mitchel           2:47.29  
  7 Therrien, Raya            05 Stonecrest             3:03.60  
  8 McNaughton, Sarah         05 Goulbourn              3:09.55  
  9 Tonchin, Julia            05 Glen Cairn             3:10.63  
 10 Wu, Sarah                 05 Jack Donohue           3:11.04  
 11 McGillis, Abby            05 Goulbourn              3:14.01  
 12 Grant, Avalyn             05 Jack Donohue           3:16.22  
 13 Hamilton, Kate            05 Jack Donohue           3:16.23  
 14 Hoar, Emily               05 W.O. Mitchel           3:16.58  
 15 Covell, Lainey            05 A. Lorne Cassidy       3:18.74  
 16 Shine, Livie              05 Earl of March          3:21.88  
 17 Harrison, Kate            05 Glen Cairn             3:32.86  
 18 Bradford, Maylin          05 A. Lorne Cassidy       4:02.76  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braddon, Taylor           05 W.O. Mitchel           5:55.85  
  2 McMillan, Hannah          05 Stonecrest             6:12.31  
  3 Therrien, Raya            05 Stonecrest             6:18.01  
  4 Tysick, Emma              06 A. Lorne Cassidy       6:19.04  
  5 Johnsrude, Claire         05 Jack Donohue           6:25.75  
  6 Wu, Sarah                 05 Jack Donohue           6:33.67  
  7 Ross, Elsie               05 Earl of March          6:35.24  
  8 Shine, Livie              05 Earl of March          6:37.17  
  9 McNaughton, Sarah         05 Goulbourn              6:40.50  
 10 Viktora, Avery            05 Goulbourn              6:44.53  
 11 Macintosh, Cassidy        05 Glen Cairn             6:50.62  
 12 Sylvain, Audrey           05 W.O. Mitchel           6:53.59  
 13 Velmahiban, Subangki      05 Jack Donohue           6:54.89  
 14 Bruce, Rachel             05 Earl of March          7:09.80  
 15 Murakami-Cacciotti, Keom  05 W.O. Mitchel           7:15.34  
 16 Bradford, Maylin          05 A. Lorne Cassidy       8:20.36  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     57.43  
  2 Glen Cairn  'A'                                       57.44  
  3 Stonecrest  'A'                                       57.72  
  4 Goulbourn  'A'                                      1:00.23  
  5 Earl of March  'A'                                  1:00.24  
  6 W.O. Mitchell  'A'                                  1:00.38  
  7 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:00.45  
  8 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:00.64  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Adelle           05 Glen Cairn               4.45m  
  2 Thomas, Kayden            05 Earl of March            4.23m  
  3 Qin, Alice                05 Earl of March            4.04m  
  4 Hao, Ellie                05 Earl of March            4.02m  
  5 Reynolds, Morgan          05 Goulbourn                3.98m  
  6 Bailey, Annabelle         05 Jack Donohue             3.94m  
  7 Armstrong, Mallory        05 Stonecrest               3.91m  
  8 Ross, Elsie               05 Earl of March            3.80m  
  9 King, Anna                05 Stonecrest               3.77m  
 10 Caughell, Kayla           05 Huntley                  3.76m  
 11 Bridgstock, Aimee         05 Stonecrest              J3.76m  
 12 Clow, Cassidy             05 Jack Donohue             3.70m  
 13 Rassoha, Nicole           05 W.O. Mitchel             3.64m  
 14 Nethery, Anneka           05 Goulbourn                3.63m  
 15 Lee, Jennie               05 Jack Donohue             3.62m  
 16 Novotny, Kaya             05 Huntley                  3.53m  
 17 Slingerland, Anik         05 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.46m  
 18 Murakami-Cacciotti, Maya  05 W.O. Mitchel             3.39m  
 19 Tu, Jade                  05 Glen Cairn               3.23m  
 20 Jaakkola, Jorja           05 Huntley                 J3.23m  
 21 Watson, Jorja             05 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.19m  
 22 Griese, Kirsten           05 Huntley                  2.99m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Adelle           05 Glen Cairn               9.91m  
  2 Forward, Kayden           05 Goulbourn                8.83m  
  3 Pearson, Kayla            05 Jack Donohue             8.79m  
  4 Qin, Alice                05 Earl of March            8.60m  
  5 Bradshaw, Josie           05 Jack Donohue             8.37m  
  6 Thomas, Kayden            05 Earl of March            8.33m  
  7 Wetzel, Taylor            05 Stonecrest               8.30m  
  8 Chan, Elen                05 Earl of March            8.25m  
  9 Nethery, Anneka           05 Goulbourn                8.19m  
 10 Hao, Ellie                05 Earl of March            8.12m  
 11 Johnsrude, Claire         05 Jack Donohue             7.54m  
 12 Dawson, Sydney            05 Stonecrest               7.51m  
 13 Bailey, Annabelle         05 Jack Donohue             7.47m  
 14 Tu, Jade                  05 Glen Cairn               7.28m  
 15 Durant, Aileen            05 Huntley                  7.27m  
 16 Windich, Hilary           05 Stonecrest               7.13m  
 17 Stanton, Avery            05 Stonecrest               6.95m  
 18 Watson, Jorja             05 A. Lorne Cassidy         6.91m  
 19 Hoar, Emily               05 W.O. Mitchel             6.79m  
 20 Deugo, Shanna             05 Huntley                  6.73m  
 21 Glynn, Brianna            05 Glen Cairn               6.26m  
 22 Griese, Kirsten           05 Huntley                  6.16m  
 23 Murakami-Cacciotti, Maya  05 W.O. Mitchel             5.11m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babineau, Kate            05 Glen Cairn               9.33m  
  2 Wilson, Hanna             05 Stonecrest               9.26m  
  3 King, Anna                05 Stonecrest               8.98m  
  4 Carroll, Sarah            05 Stonecrest               8.30m  
  5 Jandciu, Alexis           05 Stonecrest               8.26m  
  6 Caughell, Kayla           05 Huntley                  7.60m  
  7 Dawe, Laura               05 Jack Donohue             7.24m  
  8 Deriger, Alli             05 Glen Cairn               7.05m  
  9 Derby, Lillian            05 Jack Donohue             6.93m  
 10 Murakami-Cacciotti, Keom  05 W.O. Mitchel             6.78m  
 11 MacDonald, Madison        05 Huntley                  6.73m  
 12 Hemmati, Kosar            05 Earl of March            6.63m  
 13 Dodds, Emily              05 Jack Donohue             6.34m  
 14 Walsh, Grace              05 W.O. Mitchel            J6.34m  
 15 Argue, Stacy              05 Goulbourn                6.24m  
 16 Nelson, Tatum             05 Goulbourn                6.08m  
 17 Patey, Cami               05 Huntley                  5.76m  
 18 Spirak, Jessica           05 Earl of March            5.65m  
 19 McCormick, Mikyla         05 Huntley                  5.63m  
 20 Karamanokian, Carine      05 Earl of March            5.62m  
 21 Saucier, Paige            05 Glen Cairn               5.46m  
 22 Al Wadi, Reema            05 Earl of March            4.99m  
 23 Glynn, Brianna            05 Glen Cairn               4.94m  
 -- Kimmett, Emma             05 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 -- Arscott, Abby             05 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hanna             05 Stonecrest              23.50m  
  2 Clow, Cassidy             05 Jack Donohue            22.46m  
  3 Warnholz, Hadley          05 Glen Cairn              22.36m  
  4 Jandciu, Alexis           05 Stonecrest              22.03m  
  5 Derby, Lillian            05 Jack Donohue            21.75m  
  6 Le, Madison               05 Earl of March           21.25m  
  7 Trinh, Vi                 05 Glen Cairn              20.24m  
  8 Dawson, Rachel            05 Stonecrest              19.64m  
  9 Barnes, Beauty            05 Huntley                 19.57m  
 10 Jaakkola, Jorja           05 Huntley                 19.52m  
 11 Morrison, Caitryn         05 Huntley                 18.52m  
 12 Lee, Jennie               05 Jack Donohue            18.48m  
 13 Mironova, Tatiana         05 Earl of March           17.41m  
 14 Hemmati, Kosar            05 Earl of March           15.55m  
 15 Walsh, Grace              05 W.O. Mitchel            15.00m  
 16 Durant, Aileen            05 Huntley                 14.97m  
 17 Bridgstock, Aimee         05 Stonecrest              13.81m  
 18 Tonchin, Julia            05 Glen Cairn              12.31m  
 19 Al Wadi, Reema            05 Earl of March           11.32m  
 -- Tieu, Nicole              05 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 -- Harrison, Kate            05 Glen Cairn                FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pridikman, Ron            06 Glen Cairn               13.40Q  1 
  2 Chartier, Karsen          06 Jack Donohue             13.62Q  4 
  3 Irvine, Lucas             06 Goulbourn                13.86Q  3 
  4 Azab, Mohamed             06 W.O. Mitchel             14.01Q  2 
  5 Passmore, Mason           06 Jack Donohue             14.20q  1 
  6 Babakarkhel, Edres        06 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.25q  2 
  7 Man, Max                  06 Huntley                  14.26q  4 
  8 McCann, Jackson           06 Stonecrest               14.27q  3 
  9 Efler-Murphy, Lucas       06 Stonecrest               14.35   4 
 10 Goodger, Jason            06 Earl of March            14.49   3 
 11 Eisener, Beckett          05 Glen Cairn               14.50   2 
 12 Muthuraman, Aakash        06 Glen Cairn               14.54   2 
 13 Mincu, Nick               06 Earl of March            14.55   3 
 14 Pindar, Emmett            06 Earl of March            14.78   1 
 15 Chagnon, Cameron          06 W.O. Mitchel             14.90   3 
 16 Ngouv, Richard            06 Jack Donohue             15.03   1 
 17 Cowley, William           06 W.O. Mitchel             15.15   4  15.146
 18 Butz, Dylan               06 Earl of March            15.15   2  15.148
 19 Lusk, Colton              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.34   4  15.331
 20 McCullough, Zac           06 Jack Donohue             15.34   3  15.333
 21 Bradbury, Aidan           06 Stonecrest               15.49   2 
 22 Davis, Cameron            06 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.54   1 
 23 Taylor, Jordan            06 Huntley                  15.60   2 
 24 Oliver, Cameron           06 Huntley                  15.82   1 
 25 Khoury, Jack              06 Huntley                  16.03   1 
 26 Sly, Coleman              06 Stonecrest               16.95   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pridikman, Ron            06 Glen Cairn               13.27  
  2 Chartier, Karsen          06 Jack Donohue             13.34  
  3 Irvine, Lucas             06 Goulbourn                13.99  
  4 Passmore, Mason           06 Jack Donohue             14.09  
  5 Azab, Mohamed             06 W.O. Mitchel             14.14  
  6 Babakarkhel, Edres        06 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.19  
  7 McCann, Jackson           06 Stonecrest               14.21  
  8 Man, Max                  06 Huntley                  14.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pridikman, Ron            06 Glen Cairn               27.85Q  1 
  2 Howard, Josh              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         28.24Q  3 
  3 Armstrong, Isaak          06 Huntley                  29.65Q  2 
  4 Tapp, Beckham             06 Goulbourn                31.00Q  4 
  5 Azab, Mohamed             06 W.O. Mitchel             29.08q  3 
  6 Redmond, Owen             06 Stonecrest               29.57q  3 
  7 Willey, Patrick           06 Jack Donohue             30.07q  2 
  8 Vandusen, Eric            06 Glen Cairn               30.35q  1 
  9 Farhat, Sami              06 Goulbourn                30.52   2 
 10 Ngouv, Richard            06 Jack Donohue             30.55   1 
 11 Cowley, William           06 W.O. Mitchel             30.66   1 
 12 Babakarkhel, Edres        06 A. Lorne Cassidy         30.84   2 
 13 Chagnon, Cameron          06 W.O. Mitchel             31.18   1 
 14 Pindar, Emmett            06 Earl of March            31.30   3 
 15 Richardson, Simon         06 Huntley                  31.83   1 
 16 Bruce-Payne, Justin       00 Glen Cairn               31.89   4 
 17 Gates, Ben                06 A. Lorne Cassidy         31.94   1 
 18 Borthwick, Tate           06 Huntley                  32.39   2 
 19 Martin-Brown, Wylie       06 Jack Donohue             32.57   4 
 20 Shiposh, Brennan          06 Stonecrest               32.58   4 
 21 Few, Ryan                 06 Earl of March            32.81   4 
 22 Bangs, Parker             06 Huntley                  32.86   1 
 23 Eldred-Neville, Ryan      06 W.O. Mitchel             32.91   4 
 24 Kanesalingam, Darun       06 Earl of March            33.96   2 
 25 Dickie, Jackson           06 A. Lorne Cassidy         34.00   2 
 26 Sly, Coleman              06 Stonecrest               34.96   3 
 27 Knechtel, Matthew         06 Stonecrest               35.33   2 
 28 Balendran, Veloan         06 Earl of March            35.74   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pridikman, Ron            06 Glen Cairn               27.69  
  2 Howard, Josh              06 A. Lorne Cassidy         27.81  
  3 Armstrong, Isaak          06 Huntley                  29.03  
  4 Redmond, Owen             06 Stonecrest               29.23  
  5 Azab, Mohamed             06 W.O. Mitchel             29.59  
  6 Willey, Patrick           06 Jack Donohue             30.18  
  7 Vandusen, Eric            06 Glen Cairn               31.51  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Ahmar, Sako            06 Jack Donohue             49.47   2 
  2 Thomas, Jacob             06 Goulbourn                50.60   1 
  3 Tapp, Beckham             06 Goulbourn                50.68   2 
  4 Richardson, Simon         06 Huntley                  51.59   3 
  5 Oliver, Cameron           06 Huntley                  52.47   1 
  6 Few, Ryan                 06 Earl of March            52.61   3 
  7 Eldred-Neville, Ryan      06 W.O. Mitchel             52.77   4 
  8 Vanderzon, Noah           06 Huntley                  52.99   2 
  9 Thomas, Donte             06 Glen Cairn               53.19   1 
 10 Balitsky, Sasha           06 W.O. Mitchel             53.29   2 
 11 Nandan, Advey             06 Earl of March            53.34   1 
 12 Reid-Schloen, Ben         06 Jack Donohue             53.54   4 
 13 Itskovich, Raphael        06 Earl of March            53.67   3 
 14 Logan, Sample             06 A. Lorne Cassidy         54.32   2 
 15 Milley, Samuel            06 Glen Cairn               54.70   4 
 16 Balendran, Veloan         06 Earl of March            54.89   4 
 17 Thirunvukkarasurajah, Ve  06 Glen Cairn               55.15   4 
 18 Lund, Ruben               06 Huntley                  55.67   3 
 19 Fraser, Ethan             06 Stonecrest               55.79   4 
 20 Dickie, Jackson           06 A. Lorne Cassidy         56.32   4 
 21 Janoska, Alexi            06 Stonecrest               56.68   1 
 22 Ilatov, Ellay             06 Stonecrest               57.20   2 
 23 Hudson, Devin             06 A. Lorne Cassidy       1:02.00   2 
 24 Lamb, Jackson             06 A. Lorne Cassidy       1:06.47   1 
 -- Simpson, Jaheim           06 Jack Donohue                DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markus, Matias            06 Earl of March          2:33.85  
  2 Howard, Josh              06 A. Lorne Cassidy       2:34.00  
  3 Hossain, Youssef          06 Earl of March          2:36.96  
  4 McAllister, Malcolm       06 Glen Cairn             2:40.20  
  5 Borthwick, Tate           06 Huntley                2:41.15  
  6 Montcalm, Yamato          06 Stonecrest             2:41.51  
  7 Badger, Nathan            06 W.O. Mitchel           2:47.77  
  8 Gates, Ben                06 A. Lorne Cassidy       2:48.91  
  9 Ladouceur, Trent          06 Goulbourn              2:49.14  
 10 Brownlee, Joshua          06 Stonecrest             2:49.65  
 11 Stewart, Danny            06 Goulbourn              2:50.43  
 12 McCullough, Zac           06 Jack Donohue           2:52.33  
 13 Gordon, Evan              06 Glen Cairn             2:53.06  
 14 Gates, Spencer            06 Huntley                2:53.31  
 15 Sheppard, Alexander       06 W.O. Mitchel           2:56.71  
 16 Vanbarr, Bennett          06 Stonecrest             2:57.44  
 17 Yee, Richard              06 Jack Donohue           2:58.16  
 18 Tikoo, Arihan             06 Jack Donohue           2:58.62  
 19 Rutherford, Finn          06 A. Lorne Cassidy       2:59.06  
 20 Abbott, Graeme            06 Glen Cairn             3:00.15  
 21 Nandan, Advey             06 Earl of March          3:00.29  
 22 Leelaratna, Udara         06 Glen Cairn             3:01.02  
 23 Abel, Owen                06 Huntley                3:08.91  
 24 Andreadis, Lucas          06 Stonecrest             3:11.51  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamada, Kian              06 Goulbourn              5:14.77  
  2 Markus, Matias            06 Earl of March          5:18.83  
  3 Hossain, Youssef          06 Earl of March          5:21.90  
  4 McAllister, Malcolm       06 Glen Cairn             5:27.48  
  5 Vanderzon, Noah           06 Huntley                5:33.24  
  6 Kanesalingam, Darun       06 Earl of March          5:37.40  
  7 Brownlee, Joshua          06 Stonecrest             5:44.36  
  8 Vanbarr, Bennett          06 Stonecrest             5:48.48  
  9 Simpson, Jaheim           06 Jack Donohue           5:50.22  
 10 Anderson, Matthew         06 Jack Donohue           5:50.93  
 11 Sheppard, Alexander       06 W.O. Mitchel           5:51.62  
 12 Gamble, Brendan           06 Stonecrest             5:55.78  
 13 Stewart, Danny            06 Goulbourn              5:58.23  
 14 Hudson, Devin             06 A. Lorne Cassidy       6:08.39  
 15 Abbott, Graeme            06 Glen Cairn             6:09.20  
 16 Yee, Richard              06 Jack Donohue           6:15.13  
 17 Smith, Rowan              06 Huntley                6:21.40  
 18 Fraser, Ethan             06 Stonecrest             6:22.47  
 19 Rahmani, Arman            06 Jack Donohue           6:36.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stonecrest  'A'                                       56.11  
  2 Glen Cairn  'A'                                       56.15  
  3 Goulbourn  'A'                                        56.68  
  4 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     56.77  
  5 W.O. Mitchell  'A'                                    56.89  
  6 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 57.96  
  7 Earl of March  'A'                                    58.14  
  8 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:02.40  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Evan              06 Glen Cairn               1.30m  
  2 Ward, Finn                06 Glen Cairn               1.25m  
  2 Martin-Brown, Wylie       06 Jack Donohue             1.25m  
  2 Derouin, Charlie          06 Jack Donohue             1.25m  
  5 Muthuraman, Aakash        06 Glen Cairn              J1.25m  
  6 Ravnas, Finn              06 Jack Donohue            J1.25m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irvine, Lucas             06 Goulbourn                4.59m  
  2 Goodger, Jason            06 Earl of March            4.56m  
  3 Ladouceur, Trent          06 Goulbourn                4.44m  
  4 Mincu, Nick               06 Earl of March            4.43m  
  5 Zhan, Liam                06 Earl of March            4.39m  
  6 Willey, Patrick           06 Jack Donohue             4.31m  
  7 Badger, Nathan            06 W.O. Mitchel             4.24m  
  8 Farhat, Sami              06 Goulbourn                4.20m  
  9 Chaplin, Ben              06 Goulbourn                4.11m  
 10 Monner, Luke              06 Glen Cairn               4.06m  
 11 El Ahmar, Sako            06 Jack Donohue             4.04m  
 12 Man, Max                  06 Huntley                  3.96m  
 13 Predmyrskyy, Stephan      06 Stonecrest               3.88m  
 14 Samuel, Chris             06 W.O. Mitchel             3.81m  
 15 Jiang, Johnny             06 Huntley                  3.80m  
 16 Wolaniuk, Joshua          06 W.O. Mitchel             3.78m  
 17 McMullen, William         06 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.74m  
 17 Power, Dylan              06 Glen Cairn               3.74m  
 19 Davis, Cameron            06 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.67m  
 20 Cunningham, Roan          06 Stonecrest               3.44m  
 21 Bruce-Payne, Justin       00 Glen Cairn               3.38m  
 22 Mapelston, Jackson        06 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.37m  
 23 Lund, Ruben               06 Huntley                  3.34m  
 24 Lamb, Jackson             06 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.26m  
 -- Armstrong, Isaak          06 Huntley                   FOUL  
 -- Efler-Murphy, Lucas       06 Stonecrest                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Thomas         06 Goulbourn               10.18m  
  2 Chartier, Karsen          06 Jack Donohue             9.90m  
  3 Zhan, Liam                06 Earl of March            9.27m  
  4 Chaplin, Ben              06 Goulbourn                9.24m  
  5 Butz, Dylan               06 Earl of March            9.17m  
  6 Wyllie, Dylan             06 W.O. Mitchel             9.07m  
  7 Huang, David              06 Earl of March            8.90m  
  8 Redmond, Owen             06 Stonecrest               8.71m  
  9 Montcalm, Yamato          06 Stonecrest               8.39m  
 10 Huang, Owen               06 Earl of March            7.92m  
 11 Shiposh, Brennan          06 Stonecrest               7.88m  
 12 Luo, Ethan                06 Jack Donohue             7.85m  
 13 McMullen, William         06 A. Lorne Cassidy         7.71m  
 14 Thompson, Ty              06 Jack Donohue             7.63m  
 15 Logan, Sample             06 A. Lorne Cassidy         7.60m  
 16 Khoury, Jack              06 Huntley                  7.51m  
 17 Chen, Tegan               06 Glen Cairn               7.44m  
 18 Zabrowski, Preston        06 Huntley                  7.26m  
 19 Gagne, Noah               06 Jack Donohue             7.23m  
 20 Rutherford, Finn          06 A. Lorne Cassidy         7.15m  
 21 Mapelston, Jackson        06 A. Lorne Cassidy         6.54m  
 22 Thirunvukkarasurajah, Ve  06 Glen Cairn               6.30m  
 23 Masoud, Alvi              06 Glen Cairn               5.62m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Thomas         06 Goulbourn               11.06m  
  2 Eisener, Beckett          05 Glen Cairn              10.88m  
  3 Thomas, Jacob             06 Goulbourn               10.65m  
  4 McCann, Jackson           06 Stonecrest               9.72m  
  5 Predmyrskyy, Stephan      06 Stonecrest               9.30m  
  6 Huang, David              06 Earl of March            9.08m  
  7 Derouin, Charlie          06 Jack Donohue             8.97m  
  8 Evenson, Trenton          06 Huntley                  8.65m  
  9 Stackpole, Blair          06 Huntley                  8.40m  
 10 Perry, Owen               06 Jack Donohue             8.32m  
 11 Zabrowski, Preston        06 Huntley                  8.00m  
 12 Wolaniuk, Joshua          06 W.O. Mitchel             7.98m  
 13 Wyllie, Dylan             06 W.O. Mitchel             7.70m  
 14 Baker, Nathan             06 Huntley                  7.66m  
 15 Knechtel, Matthew         06 Stonecrest               7.65m  
 16 Balitsky, Sasha           06 W.O. Mitchel             7.60m  
 17 Euler, Brandon            06 W.O. Mitchel             6.00m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodfellow, Jake          06 Jack Donohue            27.19m  
  2 Kyriakoylias, Mani        06 Glen Cairn              26.07m  
  3 Desrosiers, Aaron         06 Jack Donohue            24.57m  
  4 Strong, Travis            06 Stonecrest              24.23m  
  5 Gamble, Brendan           06 Stonecrest              23.97m  
  6 Ilatov, Ellay             06 Stonecrest              22.95m  
  7 Rahmani, Arman            06 Jack Donohue            21.92m  
  8 Chen, Tegan               06 Glen Cairn              21.29m  
  9 Fyfe, Tristan             06 Earl of March           20.61m  
 10 ., Raphael                   Earl of March           19.86m  
 11 Dunbar, Nicholas          06 Huntley                 19.61m  
 12 Huang, Owen               06 Earl of March           19.36m  
 13 Martin, Matthew           06 Huntley                 19.02m  
 14 Evenson, Trenton          06 Huntley                 18.49m  
 15 Gates, Spencer            06 Huntley                 14.96m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Nicholas         05 W.O. Mitchel             13.09Q  3 
  2 Kathirgamadasan, Maran    05 Glen Cairn               13.14Q  4 
  3 Nelson, Kaleb             05 Goulbourn                13.18Q  1 
  4 Lianos, Stavros           05 Jack Donohue             13.20Q  2 
  5 Keefer, Cole              05 Huntley                  13.56q  3 
  6 To, Eric                  05 Goulbourn                13.58q  4  13.573
  7 Macevoy, Malcolm          05 Glen Cairn               13.58q  2  13.574
  8 Thelen, Josh              05 Earl of March            13.58q  1  13.577
  9 Tu, Dan                   05 Goulbourn                13.59   4 
 10 Younghusband, Jackson     05 A. Lorne Cassidy         13.63   2 
 11 Shainski, Maxim           05 Glen Cairn               13.65   4 
 12 Knight, Jack              05 Huntley                  13.66   2 
 13 Sleigh, Matthew           05 W.O. Mitchel             13.76   3 
 14 Fewster, Mason            05 Earl of March            13.96   3 
 15 Proulx, Lucas             05 Stonecrest               14.01   1 
 16 Ramsey, Seth              05 Stonecrest               14.22   4 
 17 Liu, Evan                 05 Earl of March            14.29   1 
 18 Stranaghan, William       05 A. Lorne Cassidy         14.38   1 
 19 Shepherd, Derek           05 Huntley                  14.50   4 
 20 Lipski, Jared             05 Earl of March            14.59   3 
 21 Ng, Nathaniel             05 Jack Donohue             14.60   3 
 22 Benson, Cam               05 A. Lorne Cassidy         15.17   2 
 23 Campbell, Bram            05 Stonecrest               15.24   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathirgamadasan, Maran    05 Glen Cairn               12.85  
  2 Morozov, Nicholas         05 W.O. Mitchel             12.89  
  3 Nelson, Kaleb             05 Goulbourn                12.98  
  4 Macevoy, Malcolm          05 Glen Cairn               13.11  
  5 Lianos, Stavros           05 Jack Donohue             13.12  
  6 Thelen, Josh              05 Earl of March            13.27  
  7 Keefer, Cole              05 Huntley                  13.63  
  8 To, Eric                  05 Goulbourn                13.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moors, Kent               05 W.O. Mitchel             27.04Q  3 
  2 Gorelov, Dotan            05 Jack Donohue             27.61Q  2 
  3 Keefer, Cole              05 Huntley                  27.73Q  1 
  4 Woito, David              05 Glen Cairn               28.02q  3 
  5 Karelakas, Isaac          05 Glen Cairn               28.54q  2 
  6 Sun, Andrew               05 Goulbourn                28.55q  1 
  7 Tu, Dan                   05 Goulbourn                28.60q  1 
  8 Vigneron, William         05 W.O. Mitchel             28.67q  1 
  9 Benson, Cam               05 A. Lorne Cassidy         28.91   1 
 10 Peck, Logan               05 W.O. Mitchel             29.08   2 
 11 Lipski, Jared             05 Earl of March            29.81   3 
 12 Macmillan, Eli            05 Stonecrest               30.11   2 
 13 Eastman, Ben              05 Stonecrest               30.22   2 
 14 Nguyen, Tuan-Kiet         05 W.O. Mitchel             30.24   2 
 15 Dvoracek, Ben             05 Stonecrest               30.59   3 
 16 Liu, Evan                 05 Earl of March            31.41   1 
 17 Artherfold, Owen          05 Huntley                  31.63   3 
 18 Barnes, Alliance          05 Huntley                  31.74   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moors, Kent               05 W.O. Mitchel             26.76  
  2 Gorelov, Dotan            05 Jack Donohue             27.57  
  3 Woito, David              05 Glen Cairn               27.91  
  4 Keefer, Cole              05 Huntley                  28.01  
  5 Sun, Andrew               05 Goulbourn                28.08  
  6 Tu, Dan                   05 Goulbourn                28.32  
  7 Vigneron, William         05 W.O. Mitchel             28.37  
  8 Karelakas, Isaac          05 Glen Cairn               28.40  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moors, Kent               05 W.O. Mitchel           1:00.50   2 
  2 Thelen, Josh              05 Earl of March          1:02.31   1 
  3 Fewster, Mason            05 Earl of March          1:02.48   2 
  4 Hou, Antong               05 Jack Donohue           1:07.27   3 
  5 Kogen, David              05 Glen Cairn             1:08.21   1 
  6 Geng, Eric                05 Earl of March          1:09.22   3 
  7 Vandoorn, Jakob           05 A. Lorne Cassidy       1:09.83   2 
  8 Drew, Jakob               05 Huntley                1:10.92   2 
  9 Waithe, Stephon           05 Glen Cairn             1:12.24   3 
 10 Weatherbie, Dayton        05 Goulbourn              1:13.08   3 
 11 Nguyen, Tuan-Kiet         05 W.O. Mitchel           1:13.27   3 
 12 Armstrong, Jack           05 Stonecrest             1:16.56   1 
 13 Campbell, Bram            05 Stonecrest             1:16.90   1  1:16.896
 14 Ribeiro, Julian           05 Jack Donohue           1:16.90   3  1:16.900
 15 Eastman, Ben              05 Stonecrest             1:19.85   1 
 16 Box, Garrett              05 Stonecrest             1:21.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moussavi, Parsa           05 Jack Donohue           2:30.22  
  2 Flanders, Devyn           05 Goulbourn              2:35.31  
  3 Smith, Hunter             05 Goulbourn              2:35.65  
  4 Zhang, Chevy              05 Earl of March          2:35.87  
  5 MacLeod, Avery            05 Goulbourn              2:35.90  
  6 Qiu, Yangcheng            05 Jack Donohue           2:39.00  
  7 Moore, Alex               05 W.O. Mitchel           2:42.52  
  8 Craven, Evan              05 Jack Donohue           2:43.17  
  9 Chen, Matthew             05 W.O. Mitchel           2:44.24  
 10 Kogen, David              05 Glen Cairn             2:45.91  
 11 Pantalone, Sam            05 Earl of March          2:46.11  
 12 Boissière, Andrew         05 Glen Cairn             2:50.58  
 13 Tierney, Charlie          05 Earl of March          2:50.70  
 14 Hubert, Graham            05 Stonecrest             2:56.40  
 15 Khan, Hayden              05 Stonecrest             3:02.14  
 16 Schellhorn, Marlon        05 Glen Cairn             3:05.87  
 17 Ribeiro, Julian           05 Jack Donohue           3:07.00  
 18 Magar, Zachary            05 Huntley                3:08.23  
 19 Corcoran, Max             05 Huntley                3:08.90  
 20 Brown, Cody               05 Huntley                3:20.25  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanders, Devyn           05 Goulbourn              5:12.74  
  2 Smith, Hunter             05 Goulbourn              5:15.62  
  3 Henderson, Dani           05 Huntley                5:26.24  
  4 Zhang, Chevy              05 Earl of March          5:28.40  
  5 Moore, Alex               05 W.O. Mitchel           5:29.00  
  6 Craven, Evan              05 Jack Donohue           5:29.18  
  7 Weatherbie, Dayton        05 Goulbourn              5:29.25  
  8 Manning, Brycen           05 Stonecrest             5:35.29  
  9 Qiu, Yangcheng            05 Jack Donohue           5:36.11  
 10 Chen, Matthew             05 W.O. Mitchel           5:37.51  
 11 Thelen, Jonah             05 Earl of March          5:38.94  
 12 Stranaghan, William       05 A. Lorne Cassidy       5:49.64  
 13 Woito, David              05 Glen Cairn             5:53.16  
 14 Larocque, Patrick         05 Earl of March          5:53.64  
 15 Hubert, Graham            05 Stonecrest             6:02.86  
 16 Khan, Hayden              05 Stonecrest             6:04.18  
 17 Brown, Cody               05 Huntley                6:08.10  
 18 Gallant, Gage             05 Jack Donohue           6:08.57  
 19 Box, Garrett              05 Stonecrest             6:21.06  
 20 Widecki, Sebastian        05 Glen Cairn             6:23.82  
 21 Magar, Zachary            05 Huntley                6:30.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     52.82  
  2 W.O. Mitchell  'A'                                    52.83  
  3 Goulbourn  'A'                                        53.26  
  4 Glen Cairn  'A'                                       53.41  
  5 Stonecrest  'A'                                       53.51  
  6 Earl of March  'A'                                    54.35  
  7 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 55.50  
  8 Huntley Centennial  'A'                               55.99  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathirgamadasan, Maran    05 Glen Cairn               1.53m  
  2 Macevoy, Malcolm          05 Glen Cairn               1.50m  
  3 Carruthers, Austin        05 Jack Donohue             1.45m  
  4 Lianos, Stavros           05 Jack Donohue             1.40m  
  5 Nixon, Mitchel            05 Glen Cairn               1.35m  
  6 Boissière, Andrew         05 Glen Cairn               1.30m  
  7 Aleboyeh, Faraz           05 Jack Donohue            J1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazardad, Dawtis          05 Earl of March            4.89m  
  2 Nelson, Kaleb             05 Goulbourn                4.88m  
  3 Qi, Pierre                05 Earl of March            4.81m  
  4 Carruthers, Austin        05 Jack Donohue             4.78m  
  5 Kasdorff, Cooper          05 Goulbourn                4.69m  
  6 Hopper, Conner            05 Stonecrest               4.68m  
  7 Ross, Braxton             05 Jack Donohue             4.63m  
  8 Sleigh, Matthew           05 W.O. Mitchel             4.60m  
  9 Morozov, Nicholas         05 W.O. Mitchel             4.55m  
 10 Tierney, Charlie          05 Earl of March            4.43m  
 11 Shedden, Charlie          05 Earl of March           J4.43m  
 12 Proulx, Lucas             05 Stonecrest               4.21m  
 13 Vigneron, William         05 W.O. Mitchel             4.20m  
 14 Sayed, Zain               05 Glen Cairn               4.15m  
 15 Dvoracek, Ben             05 Stonecrest               3.93m  
 16 Doring, Nathan            05 Jack Donohue             3.86m  
 17 Kunaratnam, Ahvaanish     05 Jack Donohue             3.85m  
 18 Atack, Ethan              05 Huntley                  3.79m  
 19 Purvis-Lauzon, Aslan      05 Stonecrest               3.66m  
 20 Armstrong, Aidan          05 Huntley                  3.65m  
 21 Barnes, Alliance          05 Huntley                  3.53m  
 22 Kasouf, Kyle              05 A. Lorne Cassidy         3.46m  
 -- Vandoorn, Jakob           05 A. Lorne Cassidy          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasdorff, Cooper          05 Goulbourn               10.55m  
  2 Gorelov, Dotan            05 Jack Donohue            10.50m  
  3 Shedden, Charlie          05 Earl of March           10.15m  
  4 Nazardad, Dawtis          05 Earl of March           10.11m  
  5 To, Eric                  05 Goulbourn               10.04m  
  6 Kunaratnam, Ahvaanish     05 Jack Donohue             9.99m  
  7 Peck, Logan               05 W.O. Mitchel             9.96m  
  8 Temple, Rhys              05 Goulbourn                9.86m  
  9 Hou, Antong               05 Jack Donohue             9.62m  
 10 Ng, Nathaniel             05 Jack Donohue             9.41m  
 11 Henderson, Dani           05 Huntley                  9.39m  
 12 Villneuve, Jace           05 W.O. Mitchel             9.38m  
 13 Sam Chee, Stephen         05 Earl of March            9.27m  
 14 Dyck, Lucca               06 Stonecrest               9.25m  
 15 Thelen, Jonah             05 Earl of March            9.18m  
 16 Daalder, Jesse            05 Stonecrest               8.72m  
 17 Ikede, Avery              05 Huntley                  8.71m  
 18 Daalder, Jamie            05 Stonecrest               8.70m  
 19 Armstrong, Aidan          05 Huntley                  8.69m  
 20 Nixon, Mitchel            05 Glen Cairn               8.63m  
 21 Artherfold, Owen          05 Huntley                  8.40m  
 22 Smith, Thomas             05 Stonecrest               8.28m  
 23 Kasouf, Kyle              05 A. Lorne Cassidy         6.27m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopper, Conner            05 Stonecrest              12.50m  
  2 Manning, Brycen           05 Stonecrest              11.75m  
  3 El-Bouchi, Nicholas       05 Earl of March           10.78m  
  4 Temple, Rhys              05 Goulbourn               10.62m  
  5 Moses, Owen               05 Earl of March           10.20m  
  6 O'Donnell, Nolan          05 Jack Donohue             9.44m  
  7 Armstrong, Jack           05 Stonecrest               9.03m  
  8 Alsaed, Malik             05 W.O. Mitchel             8.95m  
  9 Doring, Nathan            05 Jack Donohue             8.88m  
 10 Budilovsky, Maor          05 W.O. Mitchel             8.85m  
 11 Van Vliet, Jordan         05 Huntley                 J8.85m  
 12 Lindhard Smith, Dane      05 Huntley                  8.73m  
 13 Webber, Lexx              05 Stonecrest               8.50m  
 14 Aleboyeh, Faraz           05 Jack Donohue             8.35m  
 15 Corcoran, Max             05 Huntley                  8.05m  
 16 Dent, Callan              05 Huntley                  7.90m  
 17 Ziabasharhagh, Arman      05 Jack Donohue             7.30m  
 18 Blow, Lochlan             05 Glen Cairn               6.95m  
 19 Kirkpatrick, Logan        05 Glen Cairn               6.10m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Braxton             05 Jack Donohue            40.65m  
  2 Perkins, Sammy            05 Jack Donohue            32.27m  
  3 Lindhard Smith, Dane      05 Huntley                 31.45m  
  4 Daalder, Jamie            05 Stonecrest              31.18m  
  5 Ottens, Simon             05 Stonecrest              28.43m  
  6 Oliver, William           05 Huntley                 26.96m  
  7 Budilovsky, Maor          05 W.O. Mitchel            26.89m  
  8 Smith, Thomas             05 Stonecrest              26.77m  
  9 Shainski, Maxim           05 Glen Cairn              26.27m  
 10 Dent, Callan              05 Huntley                 25.67m  
 11 Villneuve, Jace           05 W.O. Mitchel            25.15m  
 12 Gallant, Gage             05 Jack Donohue            24.46m  
 13 Boughton, Sam             05 Earl of March           22.05m  
 14 Richardson, Toby          05 Huntley                 21.09m  
 15 Baird, Nathaniel          05 Jack Donohue            18.44m  
 16 Alsaed, Malik             05 W.O. Mitchel            18.19m  
 17 Pantalone, Sam            05 Earl of March           15.03m