2019 – OCDSB Junior Region 4

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       OCDSB Junior Region 4 - 6/12/2019                       
                        Cairine Wilson Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaud, Danica           09 Vimy Ridge P             16.39   1 
  2 Cooper, Ava               09 Alta Vista               16.74   2 
  3 Baxter, Rylee             19 Steve Maclea             16.78   5 
  4 Sammon, Andrea            09 Bayview                  16.94   3 
  5 McNullin, Mallea             Bayview                  16.99   6 
  6 Allo, Grace               09 Pleasant Par             17.13   4 
  7 Moore, Genevieve          09 Alta Vista               17.15   5 
  8 Addison-Rodriguez, Adria  19 Osgoode                  17.35   2 
  9 Hogan, Charlotte          09 Sawmill Cree             17.48   7 
 10 Ayafor, Roya              19 Roberta Bond             17.54   7 
 11 Waters-Martin, Mia- Rose  09 Castor Valle             17.64   6 
 12 Ogunmekan, Lolade         09 Sawmill Cree             17.74   6 
 13 Hall, Livvy               09 Castor Valle             17.76   5 
 14 Makieh, Emily             09 Robert Batem             17.81   4 
 15 Robles, Lucia             19 Roberta Bond             17.82   5 
 16 Greig, Julia              09 Vincent Mass             17.92   4 
 17 Dalcourt, Mary            09 Greely                   18.00   8 
 18 Fitzsimmons, Taimi        09 Blossom Park             18.40   8 
 19 Elkhairy, Mealeana        09 Pleasant Par             18.43   3 
 20 Khudhair, Sham            19 Charles Huls             18.50   4 
 21 Alderson, Hannah          09 Vimy Ridge P             18.74   6 
 22 Wigston, Norah            09 Vincent Mass             18.93   1 
 23 Schankula, Sam            19 Osgoode                  19.07   7 
 24 McCuaig, Julia            19 Hawthorne P.             19.19   2 
 25 Yehia, Yomna              19 Charles Huls             19.55   2 
 26 Thurlow, Kianna           09 Metcalfe                 19.88   8 
 27 Narraway, Neena           09 Metcalfe                 19.96   3 
 28 Hussien, Asli             09 Arch Steet               20.23   2 
 29 Amareen, Merna            09 Arch Steet               20.35   1  20.342
 30 Mohamad, Yasmin           09 Featherston              20.35   7  20.343
 31 Demers, Izzy              09 Featherston              20.38   1 
 32 Piratheepan, Asmita       19 Steve Maclea             20.39   6 
 33 Delaney, Eowyn            09 Fielding Dri             20.41   3 
 34 Osborne, Leyla            09 Greely                   20.42   1 
 35 Turbett, Ada              09 Robert Batem             21.36   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baxter, Rylee             19 Steve Maclea             37.09   3 
  2 Hall, Livvy               09 Castor Valle             37.69   4 
  3 Bader, Razan              09 Blossom Park             38.06   8 
  4 Schuler, Jamie            09 Alta Vista               38.09   8 
  5 Greatrex, Olivia          19 Steve Maclea             38.33   4  38.327
  6 Van Der Meulen, Josefine  09 Bayview                  38.33   7  38.328
  7 Khalaf, Fatimah           09 Pleasant Par             38.59   4 
  8 Robles, Lucia             19 Roberta Bond             38.92   5 
  9 Oyetoran, Phebe           09 Blossom Park             38.94   1 
 10 Shehab, Yasmin            09 Robert Batem             39.08   5 
 11 Lee, Gaen                 19 Roberta Bond             39.09   7 
 12 Markey, Alexis            09 Bayview                  39.76   1 
 13 Hogan, Charlotte          09 Sawmill Cree             40.44   2 
 14 Bhuller, Mahi             09 Castor Valle             40.75   1 
 15 Vanderploeg, Avery        09 Osgoode                  41.36   6 
 16 Macewen, Gwen             09 Robert Batem             41.37   3 
 17 Kruger, Elizabeth         09 Pleasant Par             41.69   5 
 18 Ayling, Mikaela           09 Greely                   41.87   1 
 19 Christensen, Emily        09 Alta Vista               41.91   6 
 20 McIntosh, Grace           09 Vimy Ridge P             42.09   7 
 21 Schroeter, Andrea         09 Osgoode                  42.27   3 
 22 Graves, Tessa             09 Vincent Mass             42.83   6 
 23 Alderson, Hannah          09 Vimy Ridge P             42.94   8 
 24 Narraway, Neena           09 Metcalfe                 43.18   6 
 25 Fobert, Layla             09 Greely                   43.53   2 
 26 Mahamed, Raqiya           09 Arch Steet               44.31   8 
 27 Thurlow, Kianna           09 Metcalfe                 44.49   2 
 28 McCuaig, Julia            19 Hawthorne P.             45.37   3 
 29 Jeannot, Annabella        09 Sawmill Cree             45.57   7 
 30 Jimale Ibrahim, Faiza     09 Featherston              46.65   1 
 31 Munro, Emily              09 Vincent Mass             47.20   5 
 32 Delaney, Eowyn            09 Fielding Dri             48.00   4 
 33 Galani, Soha              09 Fielding Dri             48.01   2 
 34 Yuusuf Haaji Osman, Ashw  09 Arch Steet               49.74   2 
 -- Itasanmi, Dorcas          19 Hawthorne P.                DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supryka, Taylor           19 Steve Maclea           3:19.18  
  2 Abdul Kader, Naya         19 Roberta Bond           3:22.22  
  3 Cooper, Ava               09 Alta Vista             3:22.78  
  4 Schuler, Jamie            09 Alta Vista             3:23.93  
  5 Lilius-Burpee, Danika     19 Steve Maclea           3:26.50  
  6 Yorston, Sarina           09 Bayview                3:30.38  
  7 Markey, Alexis            09 Bayview                3:30.69  
  8 Wasslen, Vanessa          19 Roberta Bond           3:33.65  
  9 Oyetoran, Phebe           09 Blossom Park           3:35.66  
 10 Aden, Idman               09 Robert Batem           3:36.40  
 11 Bhuller, Mahi             09 Castor Valle           3:37.70  
 12 Lawrie, Alyssa            09 Vincent Mass           3:38.66  
 13 Bader, Razan              09 Blossom Park           3:43.02  
 14 Unsworth, Wren            09 Sawmill Cree           3:43.35  
 15 Makieh, Emily             09 Robert Batem           3:45.30  
 16 Ahmed Bile, Kali          19 Charles Huls           3:47.54  
 17 Turner, Elle              09 Pleasant Par           3:51.18  
 18 Fobert, Layla             09 Greely                 3:51.57  
 19 McIntosh, Grace           09 Vimy Ridge P           3:54.11  
 20 Elkhairy, Mealeana        09 Pleasant Par           3:54.19  
 21 Malenfant, Sophie         09 Castor Valle           3:56.50  
 22 Doherty, Madeline         09 Vincent Mass           3:57.53  
 23 Miszczyk, Sadie           09 Metcalfe               3:58.26  
 24 Swales, Molly             09 Metcalfe               4:11.41  
 25 Faqi, Amirah              09 Vimy Ridge P           4:15.26  
 26 Grimwood, Evie            09 Osgoode                4:18.47  
 27 Thompson, Hailey          09 Osgoode                4:43.59  
 28 Doidary, Asmaa            09 Featherston            5:00.03  
 29 Jeannot, Annabella        09 Sawmill Cree           5:16.54  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMullin, Mallea          09 Bayview                4:00.31  
  2 Moore, Genevieve          09 Alta Vista             4:10.89  
  3 Supryka, Taylor           19 Steve Maclea           4:17.60  
  4 Abdul Kader, Naya         19 Roberta Bond           4:23.28  
  5 Lilius-Burpee, Danika     19 Steve Maclea           4:25.12  
  6 Haughton, Kaitlyn         09 Alta Vista             4:26.51  
  7 Wasslen, Vanessa          19 Roberta Bond           4:27.13  
  8 Yorston, Sarina           09 Bayview                4:27.71  
  9 Macewen, Gwen             09 Robert Batem           4:28.37  
 10 Aden, Idman               09 Robert Batem           4:33.90  
 11 Legris, Abby              09 Castor Valle           4:38.83  
 12 Unsworth, Wren            09 Sawmill Cree           4:48.13  
 13 Allo, Grace               09 Pleasant Par           4:51.02  
 14 Miszczyk, Sadie           09 Metcalfe               4:55.07  
 15 Nicholls, Charlotte       09 Pleasant Par           4:58.83  
 16 Doherty, Madeline         09 Vincent Mass           5:07.78  
 17 Malenfant, Sophie         09 Castor Valle           5:11.18  
 18 Merkley, Amelia           09 Vincent Mass           5:11.80  
 19 Abdullah, Rayhana         09 Vimy Ridge P           5:24.50  
 20 Bassal, Zahreh            09 Sawmill Cree           5:34.56  
 21 Narraway, Neena           09 Metcalfe               5:39.53  
 22 Cornell, Neelah           09 Vimy Ridge P           5:58.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bayview  'A'                                        1:12.41   1 
  2 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:12.47   2 
  3 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:13.90   3 
  4 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:14.45   1 
  5 Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                       1:15.01   2 
  6 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:15.73   2 
  7 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:16.37   3 
  8 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:16.51   1 
  9 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:16.60   1 
 10 Greely  'A'                                         1:17.85   2 
 11 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:18.06   4 
 12 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:19.77   3 
 13 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:20.27   1 
 14 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:20.87   3 
 15 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:21.00   4 
 16 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:23.04   3 
 17 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:26.31   4 
 18 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:26.91   4 
 19 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:30.27   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaud, Danica           09 Vimy Ridge P             3.38m  
  2 Ross, Audrey              09 Bayview                  3.22m  
  3 Jean-Pierre, Navayah      19 Hawthorne P.             3.10m  
  4 Khodr, Dana               09 Sawmill Cree             3.06m  
  5 Ogunmekan, Lolade         09 Sawmill Cree             3.04m  
  6 Addison-Rodriguez, Adria  19 Osgoode                  3.02m  
  7 Waters-Martin, Mia- Rose  09 Castor Valle             2.93m  
  8 Collar, Remy              09 Castor Valle             2.92m  
  9 Turner, Elle              09 Pleasant Par            J2.92m  
 10 Row, Katherine            19 Roberta Bond             2.87m  
 11 Michael, Cecelia          09 Fielding Dri             2.86m  
 12 Greig, Julia              09 Vincent Mass             2.84m  
 13 Blattman, Jamie           09 Vincent Mass             2.83m  
 14 Mohamad, Yasmin           09 Featherston              2.82m  
 15 Rajkovic, Anastasia       19 Steve Maclea            J2.82m  
 16 Nicholls, Charlotte       09 Pleasant Par             2.78m  
 17 Noora, Marnelie           09 Blossom Park             2.75m  
 18 Fitzsimmons, Taimi        09 Blossom Park             2.74m  
 19 Smith, Iona               09 Bayview                  2.72m  
 20 Demers, Izzy              09 Featherston              2.68m  
 21 Orbay, Katie              09 Alta Vista               2.65m  
 22 Summers, Serene           19 Steve Maclea            J2.65m  
 23 Shahid, Zohra             09 Robert Batem             2.64m  
 24 Osborne, Leyla            09 Greely                   2.60m  
 25 Robertson, Alyssa         09 Vimy Ridge P             2.59m  
 26 Haughton, Kaitlyn         09 Alta Vista               2.58m  
 27 Ajar, Madina              19 Charles Huls             2.56m  
 28 Mutter, Manar             19 Charles Huls             2.54m  
 29 Morgan, Isabella          09 Greely                   2.42m  
 30 Grimwood, Evie            09 Osgoode                  2.39m  
 31 Rawlings, Paige           09 Metcalfe                 2.28m  
 32 Fortier-Stanley, Payton   09 Arch Steet               2.23m  
 33 Miszczyk, Sadie           09 Metcalfe                 2.21m  
 34 Al-Roumi, Aleena          09 Robert Batem             2.05m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alali, Iman               09 Sawmill Cree            13.48m  
  2 Van Der Meulen, Josefine  09 Bayview                 13.19m  
  3 Young, Margaret           09 Bayview                 12.88m  
  4 Harvey, Emily             09 Castor Valle            11.79m  
  5 Dean, Ava                 19 Steve Maclea            10.45m  
  6 Wigston, Norah            09 Vincent Mass            10.19m  
  7 Simiyu, Olivia            09 Sawmill Cree             9.63m  
  8 Yousif, Jenna             09 Vimy Ridge P             9.41m  
  9 Riviere, Marissa          19 Steve Maclea             9.34m  
 10 Cournoyer, Morgan         09 Vimy Ridge P             9.32m  
 11 MacDonald, Isla           09 Vincent Mass             8.77m  
 12 Bwalya, Isabel            09 Featherston              8.68m  
 13 Scharf-Oldford, Aislyn    09 Castor Valle             8.24m  
 14 Mursal Mohamed, Ayan      19 Charles Huls             5.00m  
 15 Kouzi, Rana               19 Charles Huls             3.81m  
 
Girls Other Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Emily             09 Castor Valle            30.70m  
  2 Poirier, Danica           09 Castor Valle            29.00m  
  3 Rawlings, Paige           09 Metcalfe                27.56m  
  4 Young, Margaret           09 Bayview                 26.00m  
  5 Alali, Iman               09 Sawmill Cree            25.00m  
  6 Rajkovic, Anastasia       19 Steve Maclea            24.20m  
  7 Jean-Pierre, Navayah      19 Hawthorne P.            23.40m  
  8 Sammon, Andrea            09 Bayview                 23.37m  
  9 Kouzi, Rana               19 Charles Huls            22.37m  
 10 Orbay, Katie              09 Alta Vista              21.30m  
 11 Levert, Bella             19 Hawthorne P.            20.85m  
 12 Swales, Molly             09 Metcalfe                20.40m  
 13 Chhetri, Samichha         19 Charles Huls            20.10m  
 14 Michael, Cecelia          09 Fielding Dri            19.97m  
 15 Greatrex, Olivia          19 Steve Maclea            19.90m  
 16 Azab, Haya                09 Featherston             19.30m  
 17 Lopez-Taylor, Solea       09 Pleasant Par            19.26m  
 18 Simiyu, Olivia            09 Sawmill Cree            19.05m  
 19 Idris, Mariam             09 Alta Vista              18.20m  
 20 Aw-Osman, Baydan          09 Robert Batem            18.10m  
 21 Kruger, Elizabeth         09 Pleasant Par            18.00m  
 22 Blattman, Jamie           09 Vincent Mass            17.90m  
 23 Noora, Marnelie           09 Blossom Park            17.60m  
 24 Ayafor, Roya              19 Roberta Bond            17.20m  
 25 Kazak, Anahita            09 Vincent Mass            17.10m  
 26 Cournoyer, Morgan         09 Vimy Ridge P            16.85m  
 27 Yousif, Jenna             09 Vimy Ridge P            16.60m  
 28 Dalcourt, Mary            09 Greely                  16.50m  
 29 Shehab, Yasmin            09 Robert Batem            16.30m  
 30 Miller, Alicia            09 Osgoode                 16.25m  
 31 Vanderploeg, Avery        09 Osgoode                 15.60m  
 32 Galani, Soha              09 Fielding Dri           J15.60m  
 33 Ayling, Mikaela           09 Greely                  13.80m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillip, Glory            08 Vimy Ridge P             14.96   4 
  2 Smilovich, Natalia        08 Alta Vista               15.69   1 
  3 Hatoum, Lexie             19 Steve Maclea             15.79   4 
  4 Ali, Amal                 08 Featherston              15.88   1 
  5 Ellis, Crystal            08 Greely                   16.18   6 
  6 Toivonen, Charley         08 Castor Valle             16.31   1 
  7 Dedekker, Isabella        08 Greely                   16.33   4 
  8 Rajah, Shane              08 Vimy Ridge P             16.35   5 
  9 O'Neill, Maddy            08 Castor Valle             16.55   2 
 10 Eyamie, Savannah          08 Vincent Mass             16.67   3 
 11 Chung, Eugene             08 Pleasant Par             16.83   6 
 12 Cooper, Isla              08 Alta Vista               16.86   7 
 13 Smith, Norah              08 Alta Vista               16.96   6 
 14 Pounder, Peyton           08 Osgoode                  17.05   4 
 15 Powell, Katrina           08 Metcalfe                 17.07   5 
 16 Shalash, Nora             08 Sawmill Cree             17.12   7 
 17 Berjawi, Heba             08 Fielding Dri             17.15   7 
 18 Albahrani, Lila           08 Fielding Dri             17.16   1 
 19 Wacays, Alia              19 Roberta Bond             17.20   2 
 20 Wallace-Parekh, Brawley   08 Metcalfe                 17.33   7 
 21 Dempsey, Sierra           08 Robert Batem             17.35   3 
 22 Zaitountah, Sidra         19 Hawthorne P.             17.46   3 
 23 Pratt, Samantha           08 Robert Batem             17.57   5 
 24 Hussein, Ayaan            08 Arch Steet               17.62   2 
 25 Alrajab, Sedra            08 Blossom Park             17.82   6  17.818
 26 Kirby, Breana             08 Osgoode                  17.82   5  17.820
 27 Ali, Moudan               08 Pleasant Par             18.06   7 
 28 Abdulwasee, Meweda        19 Charles Huls             18.86   1 
 29 Nolan, Amelia             19 Steve Maclea             18.93   5 
 30 Bristol, Breanna          19 Charles Huls             19.75   2 
 31 Babetunde, Rachel         19 Hawthorne P.             20.80   4 
 32 Harkness, Maddy           09 Vincent Mass             22.30   6 
 33 Mahamed, Rayan            08 Arch Steet               22.67   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Amal                 08 Featherston              34.50   7 
  2 Karunaharan, Shivani      08 Robert Batem             34.84   3 
  3 Collins, Maca             08 Metcalfe                 35.21   4 
  4 Kleinherenbrink, Teagan   08 Osgoode                  35.83   2 
  5 O'Neill, Maddy            08 Castor Valle             36.10   5 
  6 Hanisch, Felicia          19 Steve Maclea             36.18   7 
  7 Dhaliwal, Ramneek         19 Steve Maclea             36.22   6 
  8 St. Louis, Angelica       08 Greely                   36.23   1 
  9 Mentlak, Norah            08 Vincent Mass             36.44   2 
 10 Elford, Ciara             08 Featherston              36.47   6 
 11 Shalash, Nora             08 Sawmill Cree             36.57   4 
 12 Doja, Jana                08 Alta Vista               36.59   4 
 13 Eyamie, Savannah          08 Vincent Mass             36.67   5 
 14 Cooper, Isla              08 Alta Vista               36.75   2 
 15 Wallace-Parekh, Brawley   08 Metcalfe                 37.07   5 
 16 Qardash, Barchin          08 Fielding Dri             37.20   1 
 17 Kirby, Breana             08 Osgoode                  37.60   7 
 18 Rose, Maggie              08 Castor Valle             37.81   3 
 19 Lokhonia, Valerie         08 Greely                   38.30   7 
 20 Nagasawa, Kaeda           08 Pleasant Par             38.68   4 
 21 Abdul Kader, Danna        19 Roberta Bond             39.25   2 
 22 Noor Abdi, Anfae          19 Charles Huls             39.53   2 
 23 Ghallab, Leah             08 Blossom Park             39.83   5 
 24 Noor, Ilma                19 Charles Huls             40.11   4 
 25 Sakalla, Serene           08 Robert Batem             40.58   3 
 26 Rogers, Kaley             19 Roberta Bond             40.60   6 
 27 Sinnett, Meadow           08 Pleasant Par             42.62   1 
 28 Al Rshaidat, Sarah        08 Sawmill Cree             43.40   7 
 29 Olleik, Shakira           08 Arch Steet               44.34   5 
 30 Albahrani, Lila           08 Fielding Dri             49.73   6 
 31 Mahamed, Rayan            08 Arch Steet               52.71   3 
 -- Phillip, Glory            08 Vimy Ridge P                DQ   1 
 -- Amos, Abigail             08 Vimy Ridge P                DQ   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanisch, Felicia          19 Steve Maclea           3:01.11  
  2 Turner, Julia             08 Alta Vista             3:01.53  
  3 Dhaliwal, Ramneek         19 Steve Maclea           3:02.64  
  4 Davies, Evelyn            08 Alta Vista             3:05.81  
  5 Jazzar, Celine            08 Vimy Ridge P           3:08.80  
  6 Koffi-Wills, Leilah       08 Fielding Dri           3:11.52  
  7 Collins, Maca             08 Metcalfe               3:12.23  
  8 Kleinherenbrink, Teagan   08 Osgoode                3:15.08  
  9 Kelly, Taylor             08 Osgoode                3:17.34  
 10 Ghallab, Leah             08 Blossom Park           3:22.27  
 11 Lockhart, Grace           19 Roberta Bond           3:23.45  
 12 St. Louis, Angelica       08 Greely                 3:25.08  
 13 Lynch, Olivia             08 Vimy Ridge P           3:26.37  
 14 Halas, Adrianna           08 Vincent Mass           3:29.08  
 15 Cruz Vargas, Zara         08 Featherston            3:29.93  
 16 Haile Hadush, Misgana     08 Sawmill Cree           3:31.08  
 17 Boszormeny, Liv           08 Castor Valle           3:32.46  
 18 Lokhonia, Valerie         08 Greely                 3:35.16  
 19 Lillico, Eden             08 Metcalfe               3:40.19  
 20 Wacays, Alia              19 Roberta Bond           3:41.12  
 21 Nagasawa, Kaeda           08 Pleasant Par           3:44.70  
 22 Gamea, Husna              08 Fielding Dri           3:47.05  
 23 Zafar, Rafia              08 Sawmill Cree           3:48.67  
 24 Sakalla, Serene           08 Robert Batem           3:48.69  
 25 Rutledge-Taylor, Michael  08 Featherston            3:48.75  
 26 Miller, Lauren            08 Pleasant Par           3:50.63  
 27 Hassan, Aisha             19 Charles Huls           3:58.28  
 28 Arden, Caitlyn            08 Castor Valle           4:14.57  
 29 Lin, Kelly                08 Blossom Park           4:20.37  
 30 Khodayar, Zeenat          08 Robert Batem           4:25.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Evelyn            08 Alta Vista             6:00.59  
  2 Turner, Julia             08 Alta Vista             6:01.36  
  3 Ballafini, Sophia         19 Steve Maclea           6:12.76  
  4 Swandel, Aoife            08 Vincent Mass           6:17.69  
  5 Kelly, Taylor             08 Osgoode                6:23.85  
  6 Lockhart, Grace           19 Roberta Bond           6:27.96  
  7 Charbot, Alyssa           19 Steve Maclea           6:28.09  
  8 Boszormeny, Liv           08 Castor Valle           6:34.96  
  9 Abdul Kader, Danna        19 Roberta Bond           6:45.73  
 10 Chung, Eugene             08 Pleasant Par           6:50.14  
 11 Lynch, Olivia             08 Vimy Ridge P           6:54.83  
 12 Halas, Adrianna           08 Vincent Mass           6:55.22  
 13 Goala, Deqa               08 Featherston            6:55.32  
 14 Safie, Lana               08 Vimy Ridge P           6:55.43  
 15 Tibebu, Khadija           08 Sawmill Cree           7:04.42  
 16 Alrajab, Sedra            08 Blossom Park           7:08.97  
 17 Pratt, Samantha           08 Robert Batem           7:09.81  
 18 Tibebu, Maryam            08 Sawmill Cree           7:10.55  
 19 Arden, Caitlyn            08 Castor Valle           7:14.25  
 20 Rutledge-Taylor, Michael  08 Featherston            7:14.31  
 21 Hassan, Aisha             19 Charles Huls           7:15.18  
 22 Babin, Charlotte          08 Fielding Dri           7:58.61  
 23 Wood, Frances             08 Fielding Dri           8:33.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:07.53   3 
  2 Greely  'A'                                         1:07.98   1 
  3 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:08.32   4 
  4 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:08.86   2 
  5 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:09.24   1 
  6 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:09.82   2 
  7 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:10.03   3 
  8 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:10.34   1 
  9 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:11.03   3 
 10 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:11.83   4 
 11 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:13.25   2 
 12 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:13.96   2 
 13 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:17.73   1 
 14 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:22.50   3 
 15 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:25.10   2 
 -- Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                            DQ   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drayton, Juliana          08 Vimy Ridge P             3.63m  
  2 Dedekker, Isabella        08 Greely                   3.59m  
  3 Berjawi, Heba             08 Fielding Dri             3.49m  
  4 Ellis, Crystal            08 Greely                   3.42m  
  5 Smilovich, Natalia        08 Alta Vista               3.37m  
  6 Lillico, Eden             08 Metcalfe                 3.33m  
  7 Newcombe, Alyssa          19 Roberta Bond             3.30m  
  8 Hammel, Isabel            19 Steve Maclea             3.28m  
  9 Leptick, Poppy            08 Osgoode                  3.10m  
 10 Abdunnur, Ikram           19 Charles Huls             3.05m  
 11 Aubin, Layla              08 Featherston              3.00m  
 12 Sayer, Maddison           19 Steve Maclea            J3.00m  
 13 Narraway, Mekenna         08 Metcalfe                 2.97m  
 14 Doja, Jana                08 Alta Vista              J2.97m  
 15 Ali, Moudan               08 Pleasant Par             2.95m  
 16 Wright, Mackenzie         08 Vincent Mass             2.92m  
 17 Mills, Natasha            19 Hawthorne P.             2.91m  
 18 Noor, Ilma                19 Charles Huls             2.90m  
 19 Lynch, Hannah             08 Vimy Ridge P             2.89m  
 20 Smith, Norah              08 Alta Vista               2.88m  
 21 Toivonen, Charley         08 Castor Valle             2.86m  
 22 Pounder, Peyton           08 Osgoode                 J2.86m  
 23 Rose, Maggie              08 Castor Valle             2.82m  
 24 Deslauriers, Julie        08 Fielding Dri             2.80m  
 25 Farley Ratcliffe, Emily   08 Vincent Mass             2.76m  
 26 Lin, Kelly                08 Blossom Park             2.74m  
 27 Haile Hadush, Misgana     08 Sawmill Cree             2.65m  
 28 Mahamat Saleh, Soudouss   08 Pleasant Par             2.62m  
 29 Zreik, Sahar              08 Robert Batem             2.61m  
 29 Ali, Halima               08 Blossom Park             2.61m  
 31 Zurmati, Alima            08 Robert Batem             2.60m  
 32 Hussein, Ayaan            08 Arch Steet               2.46m  
 33 Olleik, Shakira           08 Arch Steet               2.21m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shu, Reese                19 Steve Maclea            14.78m  
  2 Dixon, Gabby              08 Fielding Dri            14.00m  
  3 Carter, Brianna           08 Fielding Dri            13.30m  
  4 Shkab, Rana               08 Vincent Mass           J13.30m  
  5 Ballafini, Sophia         19 Steve Maclea            13.20m  
  6 Van Gulik, Maria          08 Vincent Mass            12.80m  
  7 Ajdini, Ema               08 Featherston             12.70m  
  8 Drayton, Juliana          08 Vimy Ridge P            11.20m  
  9 Elsharrany, Malak         08 Featherston             10.50m  
 10 Hannah, Hayley            08 Castor Valle           J10.50m  
 11 Bradshaw, Jillian         08 Sawmill Cree            10.40m  
 12 Bristol, Breanna          19 Charles Huls             9.08m  
 13 Abbawi, Mounia            08 Sawmill Cree             8.40m  
 14 Beler, Kloe               08 Vimy Ridge P             7.70m  
 15 Rousson, Charly           08 Castor Valle             6.60m  
 -- Ghezel, Sonia             19 Charles Huls              FOUL  
 
Girls Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatoum, Lexie             19 Steve Maclea            30.00m  
  2 Ajdini, Ema               08 Featherston             29.80m  
  3 Hammel, Isabel            19 Steve Maclea            29.20m  
  4 Rajah, Shane              08 Vimy Ridge P            28.80m  
  5 Leptick, Poppy            08 Osgoode                 27.90m  
  6 Hay, Kaitlyn              08 Metcalfe                27.50m  
  7 Browne, Katlyn            08 Greely                  26.90m  
  8 Mentlak, Norah            08 Vincent Mass            26.70m  
  9 Nagle, Julia              08 Robert Batem            26.60m  
 10 Hirst, Nadine             19 Roberta Bond            26.30m  
 11 Jazzar, Celine            08 Vimy Ridge P            26.00m  
 12 Watson, Brynn             08 Castor Valle            25.80m  
 13 Covin, Norah              08 Alta Vista              24.80m  
 14 Campbell, Maddison        08 Greely                  24.60m  
 15 Myatt, Maddison           08 Castor Valle            24.40m  
 16 Newcombe, Alyssa          19 Roberta Bond            22.90m  
 17 Mahmoud, Nadia            08 Vincent Mass            21.90m  
 18 Dixon, Gabby              08 Fielding Dri            21.70m  
 19 Noor Abdi, Anfae          19 Charles Huls            21.60m  
 20 Macavoy, Josie            08 Pleasant Par            21.50m  
 21 Crowley, Lissa            08 Alta Vista              20.80m  
 22 Swales, Lola              08 Metcalfe                20.60m  
 23 Bradshaw, Jillian         08 Sawmill Cree            20.20m  
 24 Langenberg, Emily         08 Fielding Dri           J20.20m  
 25 Ali, Halima               08 Blossom Park            19.70m  
 26 Mills, Natasha            19 Hawthorne P.            18.80m  
 27 Abdulwasee, Meweda        19 Charles Huls           J18.80m  
 28 Abbawi, Mounia            08 Sawmill Cree            17.70m  
 28 Wigney, Baileigh          08 Osgoode                 17.70m  
 30 Green-Clair, Charla       08 Pleasant Par            17.60m  
 31 Semuhammed, Marah         08 Featherston             16.00m  
 32 Babetunde, Rachel         19 Hawthorne P.            15.00m  
 33 ., Soha                      Fielding Dri            14.60m  
 34 ., Cecilia                   Fielding Dri             7.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Naomi           07 Osgoode                  15.48   7 
  2 Watkins, Olivia           19 Steve Maclea             15.52   6 
  3 Hinton, Kenzie            19 Steve Maclea             15.55   4 
  4 Mackinnon, Margo          07 Fielding Dri             15.59   7 
  5 Sparks-Grouse, Dina'jha   07 Vincent Mass             15.73   4 
  6 Idris, Nurihan            07 Blossom Park             15.83   1 
  7 Khan, Laila               07 Alta Vista               16.06   1 
  8 Bourguignon, Eva          07 Castor Valle             16.10   5 
  9 Holley, Kayleigh          07 Fielding Dri             16.13   6 
 10 Conroy, Ava               07 Vincent Mass             16.14   2 
 11 Roy, Teagan               07 Castor Valle             16.19   7 
 12 Keay, Lily                07 Osgoode                  16.20   4 
 13 Cotton, Finley            07 Sawmill Cree             16.22   4 
 14 Hiroha, Sarah             07 Pleasant Par             16.27   3 
 15 Kraya, Ranya              07 Robert Batem             16.32   4 
 16 Lefler, Sarah             07 Alta Vista               16.51   7 
 17 MacRae, Katherine         07 Greely                   16.66   1 
 18 Hamdalla, Dalia           07 Alta Vista               16.78   3 
 19 Couvier, Cheyenne         07 Metcalfe                 16.93   5 
 20 Picher, Chloee            07 Pleasant Par             16.95   5 
 21 Michaud, Caleigh          07 Vimy Ridge P             17.06   5 
 22 Dia, Laila                19 Roberta Bond             17.16   1 
 23 Muluila, Sabina           19 Hawthorne P.             17.44   3 
 24 Al-Dainy, Fatema          19 Charles Huls             17.49   6 
 25 Lerner, Daniella          07 Vimy Ridge P             17.54   6 
 26 Johal, Dilnoor            19 Roberta Bond             17.56   3 
 27 Kedziora, Grace           07 Greely                   17.58   2 
 28 Cooper, Ashlyn            07 Metcalfe                 17.77   1 
 29 Abdalla, Fisah            19 Charles Huls             18.22   6 
 30 Alda, Adam                   Featherston              19.23   7 
 31 Potvin, Arianne           07 Featherston              19.49   3 
 32 Derwiche, Dalia           07 Arch Steet               19.84   2 
 33 Elezi, Agnesea            19 Hawthorne P.             20.04   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Voulgaris, Ioanna         07 Metcalfe                 33.10   3 
  2 Moreau, Ingrid            19 Steve Maclea             33.19   1 
  3 Watkins, Olivia           19 Steve Maclea             33.82   6 
  4 Noel, Skedia              07 Vincent Mass             33.85   4 
  5 Mackinnon, Margo          07 Fielding Dri             33.88   1 
  6 Hierlihy, Emma            07 Castor Valle             34.04   2 
  7 Zlepnig, Della            07 Osgoode                  34.81   5 
  8 Van Der Meulen, Liv       07 Featherston              34.90   5 
  9 Hogan, Lexie              07 Sawmill Cree             35.08   6 
 10 Cochrane, Brooke          07 Osgoode                  35.53   2  35.521
 11 Dallaire, Riley           07 Vimy Ridge P             35.53   1  35.524
 12 Fox, Emma                 07 Alta Vista               36.09   4 
 13 Hiroha, Sarah             07 Pleasant Par             36.31   3 
 14 Moh'dhasan, Eva           19 Roberta Bond             36.52   5 
 15 Kuch, Lina                07 Vincent Mass             37.00   3 
 16 Aweiwi, Rena              07 Vimy Ridge P             37.54   6 
 17 Patterson, Brynn          07 Metcalfe                 37.56   4 
 18 Kurz, Anna                07 Pleasant Par             37.79   7 
 19 Jimale, Kowsar            19 Charles Huls             38.04   6 
 20 Allen, Jenna              07 Castor Valle             38.14   4 
 21 Kedziora, Grace           07 Greely                   38.24   3 
 22 Henderson, Desiree        07 Fielding Dri             38.32   2 
 23 Yassin, Rayanne           07 Robert Batem             38.45   7 
 24 Nelson, Seven             07 Sawmill Cree             38.46   6 
 25 Sultan, Hanan             19 Roberta Bond             38.80   1 
 26 Hafez, Aisha              07 Alta Vista               39.65   3 
 27 Sweet, Patricia           17 Blossom Park             40.13   1 
 28 Shehab, Fatima            07 Robert Batem             40.74   5 
 29 Portelance, Taylia        07 Arch Steet               41.63   2 
 30 Ismail, Fatima            19 Charles Huls             44.02   7 
 31 Bannay, Mai               07 Featherston              44.88   2 
 32 Ahmed, Nuha               19 Hawthorne P.             45.95   7 
 33 Gagnon Di Nardo, Jasmin   19 Hawthorne P.             52.10   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanisch, Bianca           19 Steve Maclea           2:54.18  
  2 Sparks-Grouse, Dina'jha   07 Vincent Mass           2:57.08  
  3 Albright, Ava             19 Steve Maclea           2:58.15  
  4 Chambers, Naomi           07 Osgoode                3:02.36  
  5 Fox, Emma                 07 Alta Vista             3:04.81  
  6 Pecek, Julia              07 Fielding Dri           3:12.13  
  7 Waxman, Avery             07 Vimy Ridge P           3:12.91  
  8 Fraser, Erin              07 Vincent Mass           3:12.95  
  9 Allen, Jenna              07 Castor Valle           3:13.47  
 10 Irwin, Caitlin            07 Pleasant Par           3:17.53  
 11 Hogan, Lexie              07 Sawmill Cree           3:18.72  
 12 Johnson, Olivia           07 Osgoode                3:21.42  
 13 Sultan, Hanan             19 Roberta Bond           3:24.81  
 14 Umer, Reem                07 Alta Vista             3:26.58  
 15 Jackson, Dara Lynn        07 Robert Batem           3:27.52  
 16 McMullin, Kysia           07 Fielding Dri           3:29.13  
 17 Dunse, Cali               07 Osgoode                3:29.35  
 18 Kareem, Mariya            07 Robert Batem           3:31.93  
 19 Bal, Olivia               07 Greely                 3:32.44  
 20 Wojtan, Maia              07 Castor Valle           3:34.45  
 21 Alamin, Rula              07 Vimy Ridge P           3:41.65  
 22 Shehu, Eliza              07 Featherston            3:42.43  
 23 Qasim, Jamila             07 Arch Steet             3:50.96  
 24 Taib, Hodan               19 Charles Huls           3:53.93  
 25 Saad, Rayana              07 Pleasant Par           3:54.51  
 26 Hussein, Nasra            19 Charles Huls           3:56.86  
 27 Fortier-Stanley, Riley    07 Arch Steet             4:04.47  
 28 Lett, Alex                19 Roberta Bond           4:07.97  
 29 Abozakhar, Tans           07 Featherston            4:56.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanisch, Bianca           19 Steve Maclea           5:43.96  
  2 Albright, Ava             19 Steve Maclea           5:59.36  
  3 Knight, Tessa             07 Pleasant Par           6:13.95  
  4 Henderson, Desiree        07 Fielding Dri           6:24.06  
  5 Thompson, Tegan           07 Castor Valle           6:25.08   6:25.071
  6 Liu, Ariel                07 Vincent Mass           6:25.08   6:25.076
  7 Kurz, Anna                07 Pleasant Par           6:25.33  
  8 Fraser, Erin              07 Vincent Mass           6:27.80  
  9 Charles, Vhiolet          07 Fielding Dri           6:34.38  
 10 Chalmers, Chloe           07 Robert Batem           6:35.59  
 11 Kraya, Ranya              07 Robert Batem           6:50.83  
 12 Semple, Katie             07 Sawmill Cree           7:17.93  
 13 Jimale, Kowsar            19 Charles Huls           7:18.35  
 14 Byrne, Keira              07 Castor Valle           7:31.22  
 15 Mackay, Avery             07 Alta Vista             8:03.42  
 16 Lett, Alex                19 Roberta Bond           8:36.70  
 17 Mohammad, Farahia         19 Roberta Bond           9:24.90  
 18 Richer, Alyssa            07 Vimy Ridge P           9:30.34  
 19 Larwill, Carmyn           07 Alta Vista             9:58.74  
 20 Bogdanov, Sofia           07 Arch Steet            10:13.83  
 21 Bergevin, Izzy            07 Vimy Ridge P          10:20.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:02.52   1 
  2 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:02.62   2 
  3 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:03.80   3 
  4 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:05.09   3 
  5 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:05.96   1 
  6 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:07.23   4 
  7 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:07.27   4 
  8 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:07.69   3 
  9 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:08.11   3 
 10 Greely  'A'                                         1:08.34   3 
 11 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:09.04   2 
 12 Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                       1:09.06   1 
 13 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:09.87   2 
 14 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:12.02   1 
 15 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:12.79   1 
 16 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:16.48   2 
 17 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:20.44   2 
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voulgaris, Ioanna         07 Metcalfe                 1.25m  
  2 Carreau, Maggie           19 Steve Maclea             1.22m  
  3 Van Der Meulen, Liv       07 Featherston              1.13m  
  4 Shannon-Caines, Shelby    19 Steve Maclea            J1.13m  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley, Kayleigh          07 Fielding Dri             3.82m  
  2 Dallaire, Riley           07 Vimy Ridge P             3.72m  
  3 Voulgaris, Ioanna         07 Metcalfe                 3.60m  
  4 Khan, Laila               07 Alta Vista              J3.60m  
  4 Hinton, Kenzie            19 Steve Maclea            J3.60m  
  6 Dalcourt, Molly           07 Greely                   3.56m  
  7 Dewan, Beatrix            07 Osgoode                  3.54m  
  8 Conroy, Ava               07 Vincent Mass             3.46m  
  9 Thompson, Tegan           07 Castor Valle             3.45m  
 10 ., Icyeza                    Alta Vista               3.43m  
 11 Byrne, Keira              07 Castor Valle             3.42m  
 12 Zlepnig, Della            07 Osgoode                 J3.42m  
 13 Chalmers, Chloe           07 Robert Batem             3.38m  
 14 Couvier, Cheyenne         07 Metcalfe                J3.38m  
 15 Charles, Vhiolet          07 Fielding Dri             3.30m  
 16 Calp, Tessa               07 Alta Vista               3.28m  
 17 Idris, Nurihan            07 Blossom Park             3.27m  
 18 Bal, Olivia               07 Greely                   3.22m  
 19 Wise, Madeline            07 Vincent Mass             3.12m  
 20 Djari, Jihane             07 Robert Batem             3.10m  
 21 Bertuzzi, Michaela        19 Steve Maclea             3.08m  
 22 Chang, Lilia              07 Vimy Ridge P             3.01m  
 23 Mohammad, Farahia         19 Roberta Bond             2.95m  
 24 Lay, Angelina             19 Roberta Bond             2.91m  
 25 Taib, Hodan               19 Charles Huls             2.87m  
 26 Portelance, Taylia        07 Arch Steet               2.81m  
 27 ., Aida                      Featherston             J2.81m  
 27 Al-Dainy, Fatema          19 Charles Huls            J2.81m  
 29 Saad, Shahed              07 Sawmill Cree             2.55m  
 30 Richardson-Andrews, Luci  07 Pleasant Par             2.53m  
 31 Knight, Tessa             07 Pleasant Par             2.51m  
 32 Ahmed, Nuha               19 Hawthorne P.             2.31m  
 33 Ntwari, Akeelah           07 Arch Steet               2.06m  
 34 Muluila, Sabina           19 Hawthorne P.             1.82m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carreau, Maggie           19 Steve Maclea            20.17m  
  2 Dean, Isabella            19 Steve Maclea            17.25m  
  3 Noel, Skedia              07 Vincent Mass            14.89m  
  4 Psarras, Ella             07 Vimy Ridge P            14.31m  
  5 Nicolls, Ruby             07 Vincent Mass            12.21m  
  6 Hierlihy, Emma            07 Castor Valle            11.81m  
  7 Lively, Serenity          07 Vimy Ridge P            11.22m  
  8 Harvey, Katie             07 Sawmill Cree            11.21m  
  9 Cotton, Finley            07 Sawmill Cree            10.97m  
 10 Labossiere, Teagan        07 Castor Valle            10.54m  
 11 Mohamed, Osab             07 Fielding Dri            10.45m  
 12 Yehia, Zeina              19 Charles Huls             7.75m  
 -- Al Mohammad, Tarteil      07 Fielding Dri              FOUL  
 -- Bristol, Emma             19 Charles Huls              FOUL  
 
Girls Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefler, Sarah             07 Alta Vista              38.62m  
  2 Kraya, Layla              07 Robert Batem            35.65m  
  3 Liu, Ariel                07 Vincent Mass            34.90m  
  4 Wise, Madeline            07 Vincent Mass            34.81m  
  5 Dewan, Beatrix            07 Osgoode                 34.44m  
  6 Roy, Teagan               07 Castor Valle            34.15m  
  7 Thom, Kate                19 Steve Maclea            33.80m  
  8 Dalcourt, Molly           07 Greely                  31.75m  
  9 Semple, Katie             07 Sawmill Cree            31.44m  
 10 Mohamed, Osab             07 Fielding Dri            31.00m  
 11 Dean, Isabella            19 Steve Maclea            30.79m  
 12 Labossiere, Teagan        07 Castor Valle            30.62m  
 13 Tamang, Lazima            07 Arch Steet              28.00m  
 14 Rwigamba, Icyeza          07 Alta Vista              27.97m  
 15 Michaud, Caleigh          07 Vimy Ridge P            27.71m  
 16 Cooper, Ashlyn            07 Metcalfe                27.60m  
 17 Hussein, Nasra            19 Charles Huls            27.15m  
 18 Fortier-Stanley, Riley    07 Arch Steet              26.90m  
 19 Keay, Lily                07 Osgoode                 26.71m  
 20 Lay, Angelina             19 Roberta Bond            26.43m  
 21 Zurmati, Maryam           07 Robert Batem            25.03m  
 22 Yousif, Aiya              07 Vimy Ridge P            25.00m  
 23 Roebuck, Jessica          07 Pleasant Par            24.60m  
 24 Harvey, Katie             07 Sawmill Cree            23.12m  
 25 Leonard, Eden             19 Roberta Bond            22.45m  
 26 Abozakhar, Tans           07 Featherston             22.20m  
 27 Richardson-Andrews, Luci  07 Pleasant Par            22.16m  
 28 Strika, Sofia             07 Featherston             22.10m  
 29 Sweet, Patricia           17 Blossom Park            19.25m  
 30 Ismail, Fatima            19 Charles Huls            17.70m  
 31 Mary, Itasanmi            19 Hawthorne P.            13.62m  
 32 Symonds, Georgia          07 Metcalfe                12.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higginbotham, Zev         09 Alta Vista               15.86   5 
  2 Good, Mason               09 Osgoode                  16.00   2 
  3 Manual, Cohen             09 Greely                   16.02   4 
  4 Huget, Colson             19 Steve Maclea             16.10   5 
  5 Koroma, Akay              09 Vimy Ridge P             16.14   3 
  6 Skelton, Mitch            09 Featherston              16.27   3 
  7 Short-Hogan, Davin        09 Featherston              16.31   7 
  8 Sherif, Malek             09 Blossom Park             16.33   8 
  9 Guljanicic, Mihailo       19 Steve Maclea             16.46   4 
 10 Lankester, Thomas         09 Alta Vista               16.70   2 
 11 Vaisenen, Alexander       09 Robert Batem             16.72   2 
 12 Fan, Richard              19 Hawthorne P.             16.83   6 
 13 Mapp, Izayah              19 Roberta Bond             16.84   6 
 14 Boucher, Zev              09 Castor Valle             16.85   6 
 15 Fournier, Nathan          09 Pleasant Par             16.91   5 
 16 Au, Landon                09 Vimy Ridge P             17.12   1 
 17 Sadeghinejad, Rayan       09 Vincent Mass             17.13   1 
 18 Larkin, Tyson             09 Castor Valle             17.20   2 
 19 Thick, Haedyn             09 Greely                   17.21   3 
 20 Ali, Hussain              09 Vincent Mass             17.22   8 
 21 Hill, Gibson              09 Osgoode                  17.24   4 
 22 McDermott, Alexander      09 Bayview                  17.34   3 
 23 Kamona, Paul              09 Sawmill Cree             17.91   4 
 24 Rai, Rehan                19 Charles Huls             17.95   5 
 25 Chahrour, Ali             09 Sawmill Cree             18.11   1 
 26 Gurung, Mohan             09 Arch Steet               18.17   1 
 27 Saif, Abbas               09 Robert Batem             18.34   3 
 28 Boneschansker, Jackson    09 Bayview                  18.63   7 
 29 Coyo, Aiko                09 Pleasant Par             18.85   8 
 30 Sahak, Patsoon            19 Charles Huls             18.93   1 
 31 Assaf, Hassan             19 Hawthorne P.             19.63   7 
 32 Smith, Hudson             09 Metcalfe                 19.71   7 
 33 Fraser, Gavin             09 Fielding Dri             20.29   5 
 34 Shafie, Abdikarin         09 Arch Steet               20.36   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manual, Cohen             09 Greely                   34.27   8 
  2 Beauchesne, Carter        19 Steve Maclea             35.02   1 
  3 Lankester, Thomas         09 Alta Vista               35.43   8 
  4 Short-Hogan, Davin        09 Featherston              35.81   4 
  5 Bourgeault, Cash          09 Metcalfe                 35.82   2 
  6 Burhan, Ahmed             09 Fielding Dri             36.08   3 
  7 Racicot, Alex             09 Castor Valle             36.44   3 
  8 Collins, Grayson          09 Bayview                  36.56   8 
  9 Au, Landon                09 Vimy Ridge P             37.13   5 
 10 Guljanicic, Mihailo       19 Steve Maclea             37.53   7 
 11 Habib, Armaan             19 Roberta Bond             37.58   4 
 12 Ali, Hussain              09 Vincent Mass             37.64   5 
 13 Boucher, Zev              09 Castor Valle             37.76   6 
 14 Hart, Colton              09 Osgoode                  38.30   4 
 15 Skelton, Mitch            09 Featherston              38.42   1 
 16 Zaher, Yacoub             09 Sawmill Cree             38.67   5 
 17 Sultan, Hadi              19 Roberta Bond             38.77   7 
 18 Mullaibrahimi, Ledor      09 Vimy Ridge P             38.82   2 
 19 Al Halak, Maher           19 Featherston              39.33   6 
 20 Phiri, Themba             09 Bayview                  39.53   5 
 21 Kropp, Callum             09 Pleasant Par             39.65   3 
 22 Taylor, Jason             09 Metcalfe                 40.11   4 
 23 Latif Sangare, Abdul      09 Vincent Mass             40.45   1 
 24 Chamberlain, Simon        09 Alta Vista               41.35   8 
 25 Hurley, Luke              09 Pleasant Par             41.38   5 
 26 Fares, Ali                09 Robert Batem             41.40   6 
 27 Zeale, Luca               09 Arch Steet               41.91   1 
 28 Haidar, Majd              19 Charles Huls             42.24   7 
 29 Hachem, Souna             09 Sawmill Cree             42.26   1 
 30 Emanual, Kiduse           19 Hawthorne P.             42.58   7 
 31 Bdeir, Jawad              09 Robert Batem             42.85   2 
 32 Walrond, Isaiah           09 Osgoode                  43.68   3 
 33 Sherif, Malek             09 Blossom Park             43.71   3 
 34 Ellis, Cayden             09 Greely                   44.68   2 
 35 Okorofsky, Matsen         09 Fielding Dri             51.32   2 
 36 Hilwu, Ali                09 Arch Steet             1:12.87   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foss, Alexie              19 Roberta Bond           3:05.43  
  2 Cotton, Miller            09 Sawmill Cree           3:06.57  
  3 Wang, Eric                19 Steve Maclea           3:07.95  
  4 Robertson, Finley         09 Vimy Ridge P           3:08.80  
  5 Begley, Ryan              19 Steve Maclea           3:09.91  
  6 Priaulx, Russell          09 Osgoode                3:10.43  
  7 Sadeghinejad, Rayan       09 Vincent Mass           3:10.48  
  8 Hart, Colton              09 Osgoode                3:17.49  
  9 Kropp, Callum             09 Pleasant Par           3:20.57  
 10 Savka, Aidan              09 Bayview                3:26.37  
 11 McLeod, Felix             09 Alta Vista             3:28.44  
 12 Hickes, Dylan             09 Castor Valle           3:32.26  
 13 Rowan, Jackson            09 Castor Valle           3:34.80  
 14 Hunter, Ben               09 Vimy Ridge P           3:35.14  
 15 Christie, Cole            09 Featherston            3:38.57  
 16 Latif Sangare, Abdul      09 Vincent Mass           3:39.96  
 17 Kelly, Maddan             09 Greely                 3:40.30  
 18 Dill, Sam                 09 Alta Vista             3:41.77  
 19 Gurung, Mohan             09 Arch Steet             3:41.94  
 20 Latour, William           09 Featherston            3:42.00  
 21 Hussein, Yahya            09 Arch Steet             3:44.72  
 22 Phiri, Themba             09 Bayview                3:45.83  
 23 Saif, Abbas               09 Robert Batem           3:51.22  
 24 Ready, Jack               09 Fielding Dri           3:56.35  
 25 Levetsovitis, Pavlos      09 Greely                 4:00.76  
 26 Powers, Calum             09 Metcalfe               4:10.65  
 27 Anderson, Pierce          09 Fielding Dri           4:11.89  
 28 Smith, Hudson             09 Metcalfe               4:20.74  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua             19 Steve Maclea           3:49.84  
  2 Goda-Benk, Simon          09 Vincent Mass           3:52.35  
  3 Coyo, Aiko                09 Pleasant Par           3:53.59  
  4 Bourgeault, Cash          09 Metcalfe               3:59.16  
  5 Rai, Rehan                19 Charles Huls           4:00.12  
  6 Heagle, Gavin             09 Alta Vista             4:00.29  
  7 Robertson, Finley         09 Vimy Ridge P           4:08.59  
  8 Sultan, Hadi              19 Roberta Bond           4:11.18  
  9 Larkin, Tyson             09 Castor Valle           4:14.53  
 10 Haprian, Alex             19 Steve Maclea           4:16.55  
 11 Osborne, Parker           09 Osgoode                4:17.27  
 12 Savka, Aidan              09 Bayview                4:18.31  
 13 Rehman, Rhys              09 Vincent Mass           4:23.65  
 14 Hurley, Luke              09 Pleasant Par           4:28.77  
 15 Omar, Tanzil              19 Roberta Bond           4:33.29  
 16 Hickes, Dylan             09 Castor Valle           4:36.46  
 17 Brennan, Gavin            09 Bayview                4:40.47  
 18 Dill, Sam                 09 Alta Vista             4:44.06  
 19 Fares, Ali                09 Robert Batem           4:56.44  
 20 Anderson, Pierce          09 Fielding Dri           5:17.85  
 21 Mostafa, Abdelrahman      09 Vimy Ridge P           5:22.13  
 22 Alismail, Mustafa         09 Sawmill Cree           5:40.65  
 23 Ntare, Ashton             09 Arch Steet             6:00.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:09.10   1 
  2 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:09.72   2 
  3 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:10.49   3 
  4 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:11.19   4 
  5 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:11.40   3 
  6 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:11.75   3 
  7 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:11.77   1 
  8 Greely  'A'                                         1:12.13   3 
  9 Bayview  'A'                                        1:12.76   1 
 10 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:12.96   2 
 11 Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                       1:13.05   1 
 12 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:16.17   2 
 13 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:17.24   3 
 14 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:18.89   2 
 15 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:19.72   2 
 16 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:26.90   1 
 -- Metcalfe  'A'                                            DQ   4 
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goda-Benk, Simon          09 Vincent Mass             3.69m  
  2 Beauchesne, Carter        19 Steve Maclea             3.65m  
  3 Moore, Joshua             19 Steve Maclea             3.60m  
  4 Racicot, Alex             09 Castor Valle             3.54m  
  5 Good, Mason               09 Osgoode                  3.53m  
  6 Hill, Gibson              09 Osgoode                  3.43m  
  7 Belanger, Ian             09 Bayview                  3.33m  
  8 Zaher, Yacoub             09 Sawmill Cree            J3.33m  
  9 Creaser, Nathan           09 Pleasant Par             3.32m  
 10 Bourgeault, Cash          09 Metcalfe                 3.29m  
 11 Wright, Jabari            09 Pleasant Par             3.23m  
 12 Higginbotham, Zev         09 Alta Vista               3.20m  
 13 Thick, Haedyn             09 Greely                  J3.20m  
 14 Allen, Owen               09 Castor Valle             3.18m  
 15 Mapp, Izayah              19 Roberta Bond             3.16m  
 16 Hussain, Yasir            09 Alta Vista               3.15m  
 17 Vaisenen, Alexander       09 Robert Batem             3.05m  
 18 Sahak, Patsoon            19 Charles Huls             3.01m  
 19 Kamona, Paul              09 Sawmill Cree             2.97m  
 20 Rai, Ishmael              19 Charles Huls             2.95m  
 21 Burhan, Ahmed             09 Fielding Dri             2.94m  
 22 Ellis, Cayden             09 Greely                   2.87m  
 23 Ahmadi, Kayhan            09 Vimy Ridge P             2.69m  
 24 Mears, Alex               09 Vincent Mass             2.64m  
 25 Mohammer, Magede          09 Blossom Park             2.63m  
 26 Habib, Armaan             19 Roberta Bond             2.57m  
 27 M., Mohamad                  Robert Batem             2.53m  
 28 Emanual, Kiduse           19 Hawthorne P.             2.43m  
 29 Radam, Darron             09 Bayview                  2.39m  
 30 Horning, Samuel           09 Vimy Ridge P             2.30m  
 31 Ntare, Ashton             09 Arch Steet               1.77m  
 32 Jad Almasri, Mohamad      09 Arch Steet               1.34m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Charlie         19 Steve Maclea            17.50m  
  2 Hallsworth, Nick          09 Vincent Mass            16.80m  
  3 Horning, Samuel           09 Vimy Ridge P            16.40m  
  4 Feyko, Dane               09 Castor Valle            16.20m  
  5 Allen, Owen               09 Castor Valle            15.30m  
  6 Chahrour, Ali             09 Sawmill Cree            14.00m  
  7 Valadares, Connor         19 Steve Maclea            12.30m  
  8 Bellany, Sammy            09 Vimy Ridge P            10.60m  
  9 Radam, Darron             09 Bayview                 10.30m  
 10 Chamout, Tarek            09 Sawmill Cree            10.00m  
 11 Rai, Ishmael              19 Charles Huls             8.90m  
 12 Okorofsky, Matsen         09 Fielding Dri             7.30m  
 -- Saket, Mahdi              09 Bayview                   FOUL  
 
Boys Other Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kardish, Ben              09 Alta Vista              40.79m  
  2 Graham, Owen              09 Castor Valle            33.40m  
  3 Doucet, Ben               09 Alta Vista              32.74m  
  4 Hogan, Liam               09 Osgoode                 32.33m  
  5 Walrond, Isaiah           09 Osgoode                 32.00m  
  6 Reeson, Luke              19 Roberta Bond            31.60m  
  7 Cutler, Dion              19 Roberta Bond            31.54m  
  8 Fournier, Nathan          09 Pleasant Par            30.33m  
  9 Cotton, Miller            09 Sawmill Cree            30.00m  
 10 Haprian, Alex             19 Steve Maclea            29.42m  
 11 Bui, Drew                 19 Steve Maclea            28.37m  
 12 Taylor, Jason             09 Metcalfe                27.51m  
 13 Fraser, Gavin             09 Fielding Dri            27.40m  
 14 Chamout, Tarek            09 Sawmill Cree            27.25m  
 15 Haidar, Majd              19 Charles Huls            27.03m  
 16 Zeale, Luca               09 Arch Steet              26.95m  
 17 Lalande, Nathan           09 Vimy Ridge P            26.40m  
 18 Powers, Calum             09 Metcalfe                25.77m  
 19 Hallsworth, Nick          09 Vincent Mass            25.74m  
 20 Clark, Morgan             09 Bayview                 25.45m  
 21 Daly, Kaleb               09 Robert Batem            25.28m  
 22 Rehman, Rhys              09 Vincent Mass            25.20m  
 23 Johnston, Noah            09 Featherston             25.19m  
 24 Feyko, Dane               09 Castor Valle            25.05m  
 25 Croft, Wyatt              09 Vimy Ridge P            24.79m  
 26 Adhim, Hassan             09 Featherston             24.51m  
 27 Ghandour, Tarek           09 Bayview                 24.31m  
 28 Ross, Daniel              09 Greely                  24.15m  
 29 Baroud, Ziad              09 Robert Batem            24.03m  
 30 Assaf, Hassan             19 Hawthorne P.            21.81m  
 31 Wright, Jabari            09 Pleasant Par            21.54m  
 32 Levetsovitis, Pavlos      09 Greely                  20.50m  
 33 Jad Almasri, Mohamad      09 Arch Steet              11.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akinwumi, Jimi            08 Castor Valle             15.31   1 
  2 Saari, Adam               19 Steve Maclea             15.58   3 
  3 Kettles, Luca             08 Fielding Dri             15.67   7 
  4 Russell, Keon             08 Robert Batem             15.89   5 
  5 Byers, Caleb              08 Sawmill Cree             15.95   3 
  6 Nahhas, Fahad             08 Vimy Ridge P             15.98   5 
  7 Guy, Hayden               08 Metcalfe                 16.04   4  16.037
  8 Bradley, Nicholas         08 Alta Vista               16.04   1  16.040
  9 Adeyemi, Afijin           08 Fielding Dri             16.08   7 
 10 Ola, Samuel               08 Osgoode                  16.15   2 
 11 Simms, Brycen             19 Hawthorne P.             16.16   2 
 12 Simonsen, Odin            08 Metcalfe                 16.24   4 
 13 White, Cameron            19 Steve Maclea             16.29   3 
 14 Gabay, Mandela            08 Alta Vista               16.42   6 
 15 Moore, Kolby              08 Vincent Mass             16.53   7 
 16 Gillingham, Marshall      08 Greely                   16.55   5 
 17 Bain, Connor              08 Castor Valle             16.60   5 
 18 Al-Rashid, Ahmed          07 Blossom Park             16.62   5 
 19 Ali, Mohammed             08 Arch Steet               16.63   1 
 20 Zhuravel, Ivan            08 Vincent Mass             16.64   6 
 21 Simpson, Jaylen           08 Robert Batem             16.69   4 
 22 Rycroft, Connor           08 Vimy Ridge P             16.70   1 
 23 Bazaid, Moath             19 Roberta Bond             17.09   3 
 24 Yeaton, Ryan              08 Osgoode                  17.12   6 
 25 Dechman, Cameron          19 Roberta Bond             17.15   4 
 26 Mortimer, Gabriel         08 Pleasant Par             17.30   2 
 27 Thomson, Oliver           19 Charles Huls             17.44   6 
 28 Hoxha, Andi               08 Greely                   17.58   2 
 29 Robert, Xavier            08 Sawmill Cree             17.75   2 
 30 De Guzman, Josh           19 Hawthorne P.             17.93   6 
 31 Nenonen, Leo              08 Pleasant Par             18.05   7 
 32 Abozakar, Yanis           08 Featherston              18.42   4 
 33 Mahmood, Alham            19 Charles Huls             18.53   3 
 34 Omar, Said                08 Arch Steet               20.01   7 
 35 Jama, Abdikadir           08 Featherston              21.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craig, Christopher        08 Fielding Dri             32.82   4 
  2 Kettles, Luca             08 Fielding Dri             33.15   7 
  3 Guitard, Francesco        08 Vincent Mass             33.72   2 
  4 White, Cameron            19 Steve Maclea             33.82   7 
  5 Kaiser, Zakary            08 Castor Valle             33.86   7 
  6 Byers, Caleb              08 Sawmill Cree             34.07   5 
  7 Kopp, Graham              19 Steve Maclea             34.48   1 
  8 Riedl, Linus              08 Vincent Mass             34.87   4 
  9 Adinoyi, Ahmad            08 Vimy Ridge P             35.11   5 
 10 Peart, Ibraheem           08 Arch Steet               35.20   3 
 11 Mallette, Scott           08 Metcalfe                 35.33   4 
 12 Bain, Connor              08 Castor Valle             35.45   1 
 13 Bradley, Nicholas         08 Alta Vista               35.57   6 
 14 Orr, Dylan                08 Pleasant Par             35.71   7 
 15 Taylor, Riley             08 Alta Vista               35.84   6 
 16 Yeaton, Ryan              08 Osgoode                  36.51   3 
 17 Rai, Aarmon               19 Charles Huls             36.78   5 
 18 Tough, Cooper             19 Roberta Bond             37.56   1 
 19 Al-Rashid, Ahmed          07 Blossom Park             37.73   4 
 20 Williams, Soloman         08 Vimy Ridge P             37.76   3 
 21 Bilat, Sasah              08 Pleasant Par             37.82   3 
 22 Guy, Hayden               08 Metcalfe                 37.95   2 
 23 Abou Khamis, Khaled       19 Roberta Bond             38.33   6 
 24 Robert, Xavier            08 Sawmill Cree             38.50   6 
 25 Albalak, Maher               Featherston              39.01   7 
 26 Wright, Alexander         08 Featherston              41.39   4 
 27 Dionne, Thomas            08 Greely                   41.50   5 
 28 Thompson, Ben             08 Greely                   42.27   1 
 29 Baker, Connor             08 Osgoode                  42.54   2 
 30 Said Bakar, Abdurahman    08 Arch Steet               44.19   5 
 -- Abou Bakar, Ibrahim       19 Charles Huls                DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saari, Adam               19 Steve Maclea           2:55.57  
  2 Goldfarb, Asher           19 Steve Maclea           2:57.61  
  3 Guitard, Francesco        08 Vincent Mass           3:00.73  
  4 Webb, Ethan               08 Osgoode                3:03.93  
  5 Spratt, Finlay            08 Alta Vista             3:04.23  
  6 Marshall, Carter          08 Metcalfe               3:04.66  
  7 Ahmed, Rawan              08 Blossom Park           3:05.97  
  8 Riedl, Linus              08 Vincent Mass           3:06.03  
  9 Burke, Gavin              08 Fielding Dri           3:07.37  
 10 Marshall, Jackson         08 Metcalfe               3:07.67  
 11 Cross-Awadia, Aneil       08 Alta Vista             3:09.72  
 12 Omar, Amir                08 Sawmill Cree           3:13.10  
 13 Croft, Alden              08 Sawmill Cree           3:15.42  
 14 Spicer-Souchuk, Carson    08 Vimy Ridge P           3:15.56  
 15 Dewan, Barnaby            08 Osgoode                3:16.07  
 16 Seldon, Alex              08 Castor Valle           3:18.57  
 17 Dionne, Thomas            08 Greely                 3:19.60  
 18 McDougall, Dylan          08 Castor Valle           3:20.74  
 19 Gold-Conlin, Colby        08 Fielding Dri           3:22.46  
 20 Rai, Nitesh               19 Charles Huls           3:23.56  
 21 Al-Gburi, Hashim          08 Arch Steet             3:26.30  
 22 Guganesan, Gana           08 Vimy Ridge P           3:26.46  
 23 Salahuddin, Adam          08 Robert Batem           3:27.14  
 24 Addy, Khalil              19 Roberta Bond           3:27.79  
 25 Dechman, Cameron          19 Roberta Bond           3:32.27  
 26 Scott, Ryan               08 Pleasant Par           3:33.15  
 27 Al Nassar, Mohammed       08 Pleasant Par           3:35.74  
 28 Abdulhamidkhon, Ababil    19 Charles Huls           3:37.83  
 29 McLean, Charles           08 Featherston            3:41.70  
 30 Jama, Abdikadir           08 Featherston            4:12.29  
 31 Stehr, Elliot             08 Robert Batem           4:12.40  
 32 Mire, Ibrahim             08 Arch Steet             5:00.55  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siderius, Owen            08 Fielding Dri           5:35.58  
  2 Goldfarb, Asher           19 Steve Maclea           5:46.42  
  3 Orr, Dylan                08 Pleasant Par           5:51.91  
  4 Moore, Kolby              08 Vincent Mass           5:56.80  
  5 MacLean, Reid             08 Alta Vista             5:58.86  
  6 Spratt, Finlay            08 Alta Vista             5:58.89  
  7 Cox, Nathan               08 Fielding Dri           6:12.24  
  8 Zhuravel, Ivan            08 Vincent Mass           6:14.45  
  9 Rai, Aarmon               19 Charles Huls           6:21.74  
 10 Bilat, Sasah              08 Pleasant Par           6:25.18  
 11 Pullin, Spencer           08 Robert Batem           6:30.77  
 12 Addy, Khalil              19 Roberta Bond           6:39.80  
 13 Kinsella, Ben             08 Castor Valle           6:44.71  
 14 Arkell, Josh              19 Roberta Bond           6:47.44  
 15 Buck, Philip              08 Osgoode                6:54.99  
 16 Brown, George             08 Sawmill Cree           6:58.14  
 17 Paredes, Jaden            08 Sawmill Cree           6:58.58  
 18 Cobb, Keith               08 Metcalfe               7:00.62  
 19 Ali, Ibrahim              08 Vimy Ridge P           7:52.18  
 20 Oluseun, Lanre            08 Arch Steet             9:04.26  
 21 Said Bakar, Abdurahman    08 Arch Steet             9:30.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:04.50   1 
  2 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:05.16   3 
  3 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:05.58   4 
  4 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:05.60   2 
  5 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:06.28   1 
  6 Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                       1:07.28   3 
  7 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:07.68   4 
  8 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:09.13   1 
  9 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:09.36   2 
 10 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:09.60   3 
 11 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:09.83   3 
 12 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:10.54   2 
 13 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:11.87   2 
 14 Greely  'A'                                         1:13.36   1 
 15 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:14.52   3 
 16 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:20.36   2 
 -- Robert Bateman  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Riley             08 Alta Vista               4.02m  
  2 Webb, Ethan               08 Osgoode                  3.84m  
  3 Ola, Samuel               08 Osgoode                  3.81m  
  4 Awad, Osama               19 Hawthorne P.             3.75m  
  5 Payant, Marcus            08 Fielding Dri             3.66m  
  6 Gabay, Mandela            08 Alta Vista               3.60m  
  7 Paredes, Jaden            08 Sawmill Cree             3.59m  
  8 McDougall, Dylan          08 Castor Valle             3.54m  
  9 Abou Bakar, Ibrahim       19 Charles Huls            J3.54m  
 10 Mortimer, Gabriel         08 Pleasant Par             3.51m  
 11 Kaiser, Zakary            08 Castor Valle             3.47m  
 12 Ali, Mohammed             08 Arch Steet               3.45m  
 13 Rycroft, Connor           08 Vimy Ridge P             3.34m  
 14 Girn, Jai                 19 Steve Maclea             3.32m  
 15 Rai, Nitesh               19 Charles Huls             3.31m  
 16 Long, Blake               08 Metcalfe                 3.27m  
 17 Cobb, Keith               08 Metcalfe                 3.21m  
 18 Van Wart, Edward          19 Steve Maclea             3.18m  
 19 McConkey Kerr, Rhys       08 Fielding Dri             3.16m  
 20 Holmes, Noah              08 Robert Batem             3.13m  
 21 Hoxha, Andi               08 Greely                   3.10m  
 22 Alhalak, Maher               Featherston             J3.10m  
 23 Gagnon, Zachary           08 Robert Batem             3.09m  
 24 Breitner, Simon           08 Pleasant Par             3.08m  
 25 Conte, Max                08 Vincent Mass             3.03m  
 26 Hollgate, Alexey          08 Featherston              3.02m  
 27 Cummings, Kieran          08 Vimy Ridge P             3.00m  
 28 Mohammer, Magede          09 Blossom Park             2.80m  
 29 Ahmed, Rawan              08 Blossom Park             2.73m  
 30 Bazaid, Moath             19 Roberta Bond             2.72m  
 31 Lay, Jayden               19 Roberta Bond             2.63m  
 32 Crozier, Will             08 Greely                   2.62m  
 33 Ellis, Oliver             08 Vincent Mass             2.54m  
 34 Oluseun, Lanre            08 Arch Steet               2.44m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Croft, Alden              08 Sawmill Cree            19.90m  
  2 Kitzemian, Kosta          08 Castor Valle            19.74m  
  3 Doumbouya, Arafan         08 Vincent Mass            18.76m  
  4 Clarmo, Ryan              08 Castor Valle            17.92m  
  5 Allen, Bruce              19 Steve Maclea            17.60m  
  6 Payant, Marcus            08 Fielding Dri            17.44m  
  7 Koch, Michael             19 Steve Maclea            16.24m  
  8 Adinoyi, Ahmad            08 Vimy Ridge P            14.72m  
  9 Brearly, Kade             08 Vincent Mass            13.39m  
 10 Au, Nathan                08 Vimy Ridge P            12.60m  
 11 Issa, Karam               08 Fielding Dri            11.04m  
 12 Dreizi, Ibrahim           08 Sawmill Cree             9.33m  
 
Boys Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, William           19 Steve Maclea            45.01m  
  2 Dewan, Barnaby            08 Osgoode                 43.08m  
  3 Van Wart, Edward          19 Steve Maclea            40.30m  
  4 Simonsen, Odin            08 Metcalfe                38.93m  
  5 Benmore, Kaleb            08 Osgoode                 38.72m  
  6 Sparling, William         08 Fielding Dri            38.23m  
  7 Scott, Ryan               08 Pleasant Par            38.14m  
  8 Nahhas, Fahad             08 Vimy Ridge P            37.77m  
  9 Gold-Conlin, Colby        08 Fielding Dri            37.61m  
 10 Saikaley, Anthony         08 Alta Vista              36.30m  
 11 De Guzman, Josh           19 Hawthorne P.            36.20m  
 12 Omar, Amir                08 Sawmill Cree            36.08m  
 13 Marshall, Carter          08 Metcalfe                35.50m  
 14 Brearly, Kade             08 Vincent Mass            34.51m  
 15 Lavigne, Jayme            08 Castor Valle            33.84m  
 16 Brown, Giffin             08 Vincent Mass            33.01m  
 17 Cates, Ethan              08 Greely                  32.80m  
 18 Abozakar, Yanis           08 Featherston             32.76m  
 19 Dreizi, Ibrahim           08 Sawmill Cree            32.36m  
 20 Mohammad-Housin, Ali      19 Roberta Bond            31.32m  
 21 Feyko, Cole               08 Castor Valle            30.44m  
 22 Chamberlain, Ross         08 Alta Vista              30.29m  
 23 Spicer-Souchuk, Carson    08 Vimy Ridge P            29.11m  
 24 Cardinal, Vincent         09 Robert Batem            28.12m  
 25 Abdulhamidkhon, Ababil    19 Charles Huls            28.09m  
 26 Gillingham, Marshall      08 Greely                  28.07m  
 27 Wright, Alexander         08 Featherston             27.55m  
 28 Anwar, Imran              19 Charles Huls            27.12m  
 29 Awad, Osama               19 Hawthorne P.            27.05m  
 30 Abou Khamis, Khaled       19 Roberta Bond            26.93m  
 31 Al Nassar, Mohammed       08 Pleasant Par            22.44m  
 32 Al-Gburi, Hashim          08 Arch Steet              22.03m  
 33 Mire, Ibrahim             08 Arch Steet              17.80m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodsell, Noah            07 Castor Valle             14.72   6 
  2 Timpson, Tayte            07 Fielding Dri             14.87   3  14.863
  3 Fraser, Brody             07 Alta Vista               14.87   2  14.867
  4 Lucas, Nolan              19 Roberta Bond             14.90   2 
  5 Nyugen, Jimmy             07 Featherston              15.08   4 
  6 Beauchesne, Quinn         19 Steve Maclea             15.12   7 
  7 Breau, Oscar              07 Alta Vista               15.14   2 
  8 Shergill, Aryann          19 Steve Maclea             15.15   3 
  9 Mellett, Logan            07 Pleasant Par             15.16   3 
 10 Rattray, Kai              07 Pleasant Par             15.27   5 
 11 Walrond, Jimmy            07 Osgoode                  15.52   1  15.513
 12 Al Dousary, Mohamed Ali   07 Robert Batem             15.52   5  15.514
 13 McIntosh, Lucas           07 Vincent Mass             15.52   3  15.515
 14 Khodr, Bilal              07 Greely                   15.53   4 
 15 Powell, Nate              19 Charles Huls             15.56   7 
 16 Sung, Justin              07 Vimy Ridge P             15.60   2 
 17 Abed Ali, Ismael          07 Featherston              15.62   2 
 18 Fares, Mahdi              07 Robert Batem             15.68   4 
 19 Robinson, Ka'del          19 Hawthorne P.             15.81   6 
 20 Clavel, Ben               07 Fielding Dri             15.83   3 
 21 Khashan, Abdulla          07 Greely                   15.88   4 
 22 Al-Anbagi, Fadi           19 Charles Huls             16.01   4 
 23 Addison-Rodriguez, Trist  07 Osgoode                  16.11   1 
 24 Currier, Callum           19 Roberta Bond             16.23   7 
 25 Ye, Hugo                  07 Vincent Mass             16.34   7 
 26 Al Mawas, Wissam          07 Sawmill Cree             16.40   5 
 27 Generoux, Eliot           07 Sawmill Cree             16.65   5  16.641
 28 Roberston, Zachary        07 Vimy Ridge P             16.65   6  16.645
 29 Wendt, Sydney             07 Castor Valle             16.96   1 
 30 Alnofal, Odai             19 Hawthorne P.             17.33   6 
 31 Bader, Farhan             07 Arch Steet               18.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brody             07 Alta Vista               30.69   4 
  2 Mellett, Logan            07 Pleasant Par             32.29   7 
  3 Nyugen, Jimmy             07 Featherston              32.44   5 
  4 Haughton, Joshua          07 Alta Vista               32.88   3 
  5 Murphy, Lukas             19 Steve Maclea             33.33   5  33.321
  6 Abed Ali, Ismael          07 Featherston              33.33   2  33.327
  7 Brennan, Mason            07 Fielding Dri             33.35   5 
  8 Henhoeffer, Nolan         19 Steve Maclea             33.70   4 
  9 Powell, Nate              19 Charles Huls             34.15   2 
 10 Al Dousary, Mohamed Ali   07 Robert Batem             34.27   3 
 11 Sung, Justin              07 Vimy Ridge P             34.38   1 
 12 Franklin, Claude          07 Fielding Dri             34.55   3 
 13 Addison-Rodriguez, Trist  07 Osgoode                  34.60   5 
 14 Callender, Ezekiel        07 Sawmill Cree             34.81   1 
 15 Verheul, Nick             07 Castor Valle             34.90   1  34.896
 16 Khashan, Abdulla          07 Greely                   34.90   2  34.900
 17 Kinnear, Andi             07 Blossom Park             35.60   7 
 18 Skelton, Remy             07 Pleasant Par             36.67   7 
 19 Khravac, Caden            07 Vincent Mass             36.83   2 
 20 Abdulkader, Max           07 Robert Batem             37.44   6 
 21 Donaldson, Brett          06 Metcalfe                 37.97   6 
 22 El-Jachi, Omar            19 Roberta Bond             38.04   4 
 23 Brock, Mason              19 Roberta Bond             38.29   4 
 24 Alnofal, Odai             19 Hawthorne P.             38.95   3 
 25 MacDonald, Lachlan        07 Vincent Mass             39.10   1 
 26 Peng, Gabby               07 Metcalfe                 39.71   3 
 27 Corrente, Titus           07 Osgoode                  40.01   7 
 28 Abdullah, Jad             19 Charles Huls             42.35   2 
 29 Namis, Ilyas              19 Hawthorne P.             49.50   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Brady              07 Alta Vista             2:48.27  
  2 Nouseir, Bassem           07 Alta Vista             2:51.80  
  3 Wilson, Trey              07 Osgoode                2:55.73  
  4 Beauchesne, Quinn         19 Steve Maclea           2:58.99  
  5 Goda-Benk, Aiden          07 Vincent Mass           2:59.19  
  6 Murphy, Lukas             19 Steve Maclea           2:59.22  
  7 Gibson-Need, Oliver       07 Vincent Mass           3:00.40  
  8 Dooley, Troy              07 Metcalfe               3:04.20  
  9 Hafez, Hamzah             07 Blossom Park           3:05.19  
 10 Hewett, Santiago          07 Pleasant Par           3:08.92  
 11 Brennan, Mason            07 Fielding Dri           3:09.27  
 12 Bogie, Travis             07 Castor Valle           3:09.59  
 13 Corrente, Titus           07 Osgoode                3:14.18  
 14 McCrorie, Aiden           07 Pleasant Par           3:16.05  
 15 Labelle, Zach             07 Sawmill Cree           3:16.76  
 16 Sahem,, Yamen             07 Featherston            3:18.98  
 17 Clavel, Ben               07 Fielding Dri           3:22.04  
 18 Roberston, Zachary        07 Vimy Ridge P           3:22.23  
 19 Currier, Roan             19 Roberta Bond           3:23.15  
 20 Kowalski, Gabe            08 Castor Valle           3:25.69  
 21 Generoux, Eliot           07 Sawmill Cree           3:27.20  
 22 El-Jachi, Omar            19 Roberta Bond           3:33.26  
 23 Gurung, Shamir            19 Charles Huls           3:37.34  
 24 Sufimao, Sami             07 Robert Batem           3:41.31  
 25 Ritchie, Darius           07 Vimy Ridge P           3:48.44  
 26 Huang, Cody               07 Featherston            3:49.30  
 27 Panciuk, Alex             07 Metcalfe               3:56.01  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Brady              07 Alta Vista             5:35.52  
  2 Goda-Benk, Aiden          07 Vincent Mass           5:39.20  
  3 Hunter, Colby             19 Steve Maclea           5:42.22  
  4 Tomlinson, Elliot         07 Fielding Dri           5:43.54  
  5 Oleskevich, Sebastian     07 Alta Vista             5:46.10  
  6 Henhoeffer, Nolan         19 Steve Maclea           5:53.35  
  7 Kinnear, Andi             07 Blossom Park           5:56.40  
  8 Brock, Mason              19 Roberta Bond           6:00.66  
  9 Gibson-Need, Oliver       07 Vincent Mass           6:04.21  
 10 Dooley, Troy              07 Metcalfe               6:07.42  
 11 Alajnaf, Taha             07 Sawmill Cree           6:08.10  
 12 Zeale, Matteo             07 Pleasant Par           6:12.56  
 13 Skelton, Remy             07 Pleasant Par           6:13.00  
 14 Fares, Mahdi              07 Robert Batem           6:16.77  
 15 Gear, Logan               07 Castor Valle           6:17.09  
 16 Clarke, Edward            07 Fielding Dri           6:18.04  
 17 Huskilson, Forrest        07 Sawmill Cree           6:20.76  
 18 Tamang, Nima              19 Charles Huls           6:32.18  
 19 Walrond, Jimmy            07 Osgoode                6:33.38  
 20 Donaldson, Brett          06 Metcalfe               6:34.67  
 21 Currier, Roan             19 Roberta Bond           6:37.05  
 22 Kowalski, Gabe            08 Castor Valle           6:46.88  
 23 Kamau, Baraka             07 Robert Batem           6:47.70  
 24 Mansour, Yousef           07 Vimy Ridge P           8:24.29  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:00.37   4 
  2 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:00.49   2 
  3 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:02.44   1 
  4 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:03.91   2 
  5 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                      1:04.18   2 
  6 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:04.63   1 
  7 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:05.08   1 
  8 Castor Valley Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:05.54   3 
  9 Vimy Ridge Public School  'A'                       1:06.23   1 
 10 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:06.65   3 
 11 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:07.84   2 
 12 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:08.23   2 
 13 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:10.62   3 
 14 Greely  'A'                                         1:10.95   1 
 15 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:11.61   3 
 16 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:13.85   4 
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neuspiel, Henrik          19 Steve Maclea             1.17m  
  2 Dooley, Troy              07 Metcalfe                J1.17m  
  3 Moore, Kyle               19 Steve Maclea             1.05m  
 -- Perry, Nick               07 Metcalfe                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timpson, Tayte            07 Fielding Dri             4.16m  
  2 Nouseir, Bassem           07 Alta Vista               4.13m  
  3 McIntosh, Lucas           07 Vincent Mass             4.00m  
  4 Lucas, Nolan              19 Roberta Bond             3.98m  
  5 Goodsell, Noah            07 Castor Valle             3.95m  
  6 Haughton, Joshua          07 Alta Vista               3.94m  
  7 Mohammad, Mohammad        07 Vimy Ridge P             3.92m  
  8 Zhou, Matthew             19 Steve Maclea             3.86m  
  9 Nonkoh, Dylan             19 Steve Maclea             3.81m  
 10 Khodr, Bilal              07 Greely                   3.80m  
 11 Verheul, Nick             07 Castor Valle             3.75m  
 12 Ye, Hugo                  07 Vincent Mass             3.70m  
 13 Zeale, Matteo             07 Pleasant Par             3.59m  
 14 Assaad, Jude              07 Sawmill Cree             3.57m  
 15 Kabwe, Samuel             19 Hawthorne P.             3.49m  
 16 Robinson, Ka'del          19 Hawthorne P.             3.48m  
 17 Currier, Callum           19 Roberta Bond             3.47m  
 18 Al-Anbagi, Fadi           19 Charles Huls             3.45m  
 19 McCrorie, Aiden           07 Pleasant Par             3.40m  
 20 Wilson, Trey              07 Osgoode                  3.34m  
 21 Justice, Diego            07 Osgoode                  3.29m  
 22 Sahem,, Yamen             07 Featherston             J3.29m  
 23 Gillis, Evan              07 Greely                   3.21m  
 24 Tamang, Nima              19 Charles Huls             3.19m  
 25 Saleh, Saleh              07 Robert Batem             3.16m  
 26 Kamau, Baraka             07 Robert Batem             3.07m  
 27 Berhe, Ashenafi           07 Fielding Dri             3.06m  
 28 Assad, Wael               08 Sawmill Cree             2.86m  
 29 Hafez, Hamzah             07 Blossom Park             2.65m  
 30 Long, Adrian              07 Featherston              2.59m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Chait           19 Steve Maclea            23.70m  
  2 Carrier, Noah             07 Fielding Dri            22.70m  
  3 Hunter, Colby             19 Steve Maclea            21.50m  
  4 Grygoryev, Allen          07 Castor Valle            21.00m  
  5 Villeneuve, Austin        07 Castor Valle            20.80m  
  6 Al Mawas, Wissam          07 Sawmill Cree            19.10m  
  7 Kou, Eric                 07 Vincent Mass            17.00m  
  8 Findlay, Dylan            07 Vincent Mass            16.70m  
  9 Mullaibrahimi, Lir        07 Vimy Ridge P            14.40m  
 10 Mohamed Jama, Yahye       19 Charles Huls            12.40m  
 11 Reid, Cameron             07 Sawmill Cree            12.30m  
 12 Garang, Sohan                Fielding Dri            12.10m  
 13 Edle-Haret, Farah         19 Charles Huls             9.80m  
 14 Luft, Haidar              07 Featherston              8.50m  
 -- Heslop, Hudson            07 Vimy Ridge P              FOUL  
 
Boys Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janes, Ryan               07 Vincent Mass            47.40m  
  2 Findlay, Dylan            07 Vincent Mass            44.15m  
  3 Benjamin, Chait           19 Steve Maclea            43.64m  
  4 Villeneuve, Austin        07 Castor Valle            43.55m  
  5 Price, Owen               07 Alta Vista              43.50m  
  6 Callender, Ezekiel        07 Sawmill Cree            40.70m  
  7 Dooley, Troy              07 Metcalfe                40.30m  
  8 Franklin, Claude          07 Fielding Dri            39.76m  
  9 ., Sohan                     Fielding Dri            39.28m  
 10 Gurung, Shamir            19 Charles Huls            38.05m  
 11 Davis, Tariq              19 Roberta Bond            38.00m  
 12 McDonald, Ryan            07 Castor Valle            36.79m  
 13 Gillis, Evan              07 Greely                  36.05m  
 14 Wootton, Billy            19 Steve Maclea            35.72m  
 15 Justice, Diego            07 Osgoode                 35.61m  
 16 Kabwe, Samuel             19 Hawthorne P.            35.02m  
 17 Siemans, Ethan            07 Alta Vista              34.98m  
 18 Namis, Ilyas              19 Hawthorne P.           J34.98m  
 19 Legace, Tyler             07 Pleasant Par            34.85m  
 20 Adjini, Olt               07 Featherston             34.70m  
 21 Panciuk, Alex             07 Metcalfe                34.45m  
 22 Miller, Grady             07 Pleasant Par            33.50m  
 23 Mohamed Jama, Yahye       19 Charles Huls            32.10m  
 24 Saif, Hussain             07 Robert Batem            31.89m  
 25 Wasslen, William          19 Roberta Bond            31.27m  
 26 Luft, Haidar              07 Featherston             30.84m  
 27 Mullaibrahimi, Lir        07 Vimy Ridge P            29.96m  
 28 Heslop, Hudson            07 Vimy Ridge P            29.20m  
 29 Reid, Cameron             07 Sawmill Cree            28.06m  
 30 Farah, Abdi               00 Robert Batem            22.21m